Łyżwiarze dla Niepodległej
Tomaszów-Mazowiecki (POL)
10 - 11 November 2018

500m Ladies - Junior C2 - 10 November 2018
1	Jasztal, Alicja        	LC2	POL	44,04	PR SB
2	Smędzik, Magdalena     	LC2	POL	44,15	
3	Kluk, Adrianna         	LC2	POL	46,30	SB
4	Kozar, Kaja            	LC2	POL	46,57	PR SB
5	Kawa, Zuzanna          	LC2	POL	47,03	PR SB
6	Bąkowska, Karolina     	LC2	POL	47,46	SB
7	Budna, Julia           	LC2	POL	48,09	PR SB
8	Krośnia, Karolina      	LC2	POL	48,43	
9	Bielas, Klaudia        	LC2	POL	49,04	PR SB
10	Kotfasińska, Zofia     	LC2	POL	49,40	PR SB
11	Kozerska, Ewelina      	LC2	POL	49,48	SB
12	Dziuba, Olga           	LC2	POL	50,16	PR SB
13	Adamowicz, Olimpia     	LC2	POL	55,04	SB
14	Słowik, Karolina       	LC2	POL	56,30	SB
15	Gontek, Martyna        	LC2	POL	1.07,59	SB
DNS	Kowalska, Julia        	LC2	POL	DNS	

1000m Ladies - Junior C2 - 10 November 2018
1	Jasztal, Alicja        	LC2	POL	1.30,87	SB
2	Smędzik, Magdalena     	LC2	POL	1.31,87	PR SB
3	Kluk, Adrianna         	LC2	POL	1.34,80	SB
4	Kozar, Kaja            	LC2	POL	1.37,21	SB
5	Kawa, Zuzanna          	LC2	POL	1.37,60	PR SB
6	Bąkowska, Karolina     	LC2	POL	1.37,62	SB
7	Kozerska, Ewelina      	LC2	POL	1.39,75	PR SB
8	Dziuba, Olga           	LC2	POL	1.41,37	PR SB
9	Budna, Julia           	LC2	POL	1.41,73	PR SB
10	Krośnia, Karolina      	LC2	POL	1.44,38	
11	Kotfasińska, Zofia     	LC2	POL	1.44,56	SB
12	Bielas, Klaudia        	LC2	POL	1.46,45	
13	Słowik, Karolina       	LC2	POL	2.05,19	SB
14	Gontek, Martyna        	LC2	POL	2.07,12	PR SB

500m Ladies - Junior C1 - 10 November 2018
1	Steć, Amelia           	LC1	POL	45,38	PR SB
2	Kubin, Liwia           	LC1	POL	45,61	PR SB
3	Wargala, Julia         	LC1	POL	45,76	SB
4	Czapnik, Aleksandra    	LC1	POL	46,40	
5	Wojnar, Kinga          	LC1	POL	47,44	PR SB
6	Danielik, Paula        	LC1	POL	48,04	PR SB
7	Krzyżańska, Joanna     	LC1	POL	48,51	
8	Maślanka, Nikola       	LC1	POL	49,46	PR SB
9	Wuls, Ismena           	LC1	POL	50,08	PR SB
10	Bernacka, Agnieszka    	LC1	POL	50,91	
11	Gasyna, Maria          	LC1	POL	51,58	PR SB
12	Bodnar, Maja           	LC1	POL	51,84	SB
13	Adamska, Zuzanna       	LC1	POL	52,40	SB
14	Łozińska, Aleksandra   	LC1	POL	54,23	PR SB
15	Sobota, Patrycja       	LC1	POL	59,43	SB
DNS	Sołtysiak, Oliwia      	L?	POL	DNS	

1000m Ladies - Junior C1 - 10 November 2018
1	Wargala, Julia         	LC1	POL	1.32,88	SB
2	Kubin, Liwia           	LC1	POL	1.33,04	PR SB
3	Czapnik, Aleksandra    	LC1	POL	1.33,36	PR SB
4	Steć, Amelia           	LC1	POL	1.35,45	PR SB
5	Danielik, Paula        	LC1	POL	1.40,44	PR SB
6	Wojnar, Kinga          	LC1	POL	1.41,28	PR SB
7	Maślanka, Nikola       	LC1	POL	1.43,13	SB
8	Bernacka, Agnieszka    	LC1	POL	1.45,86	
9	Krzyżańska, Joanna     	LC1	POL	1.46,72	
10	Wuls, Ismena           	LC1	POL	1.47,43	PR SB
11	Sobota, Patrycja       	LC1	POL	1.48,46	PR SB
12	Gasyna, Maria          	LC1	POL	1.48,60	PR SB
13	Adamska, Zuzanna       	LC1	POL	1.50,62	PR SB
14	Łozińska, Aleksandra   	LC1	POL	1.54,08	PR SB
15	Bodnar, Maja           	LC1	POL	1.54,96	SB
DNS	Sołtysiak, Oliwia      	L?	POL	DNS	

500m Ladies - Junior D2 - 10 November 2018
1	Królikowska, Aleksandra	LYA	POL	46,86	PR SB
2	Kośka, Aleksandra      	LYA	POL	47,07	
3	Smejda, Iga            	LYA	POL	47,38	
4	Grudysz, Malwina       	LYA	POL	48,56	PR SB
5	Lis, Maja              	LYA	POL	50,43	PR SB
6	Janas, Amelia          	LYA	POL	50,57	PR SB
7	Sawicka, Lidia         	LYA	POL	51,12	PR SB
8	Paluch, Martyna        	LYA	POL	51,24	PR SB
9	Rybińska, Natalia      	LYA	POL	51,30	PR SB
10	Dziubałtowska, Patrycja	LYA	POL	51,60	PR SB
11	Łukaszczyk, Aleksandra 	LYA	POL	52,81	SB
12	Gibas, Kornelia        	LYA	POL	53,15	SB
13	Goworek, Martyna       	LYA	POL	55,47	PR SB
14	Gutowska, Zuzanna      	LYA	POL	55,59	PR SB
15	Woźniak, Paulina       	LYA	POL	1.00,08	PR SB
16	Wuls, Kornelia         	LYA	POL	1.00,42	SB
17	Napłoszek, Natalia     	LYA	POL	1.04,66	
18	Stankiewicz, Julia     	LYA	POL	1.05,17	PR SB
19	Marciniak, Wiktoria    	LYC	POL	1.08,77	SB

1000m Ladies - Junior D2 - 10 November 2018
1	Smejda, Iga            	LYA	POL	1.35,86	PR SB
2	Królikowska, Aleksandra	LYA	POL	1.37,06	PR SB
3	Kośka, Aleksandra      	LYA	POL	1.37,57	
4	Grudysz, Malwina       	LYA	POL	1.38,57	PR SB
5	Lis, Maja              	LYA	POL	1.41,87	PR SB
6	Janas, Amelia          	LYA	POL	1.45,86	PR SB
7	Sawicka, Lidia         	LYA	POL	1.46,14	PR SB
8	Paluch, Martyna        	LYA	POL	1.46,72	PR SB
9	Łukaszczyk, Aleksandra 	LYA	POL	1.47,87	PR SB
10	Dziubałtowska, Patrycja	LYA	POL	1.48,51	PR SB
11	Rybińska, Natalia      	LYA	POL	1.49,51	PR SB
12	Gibas, Kornelia        	LYA	POL	1.53,46	PR SB
13	Gutowska, Zuzanna      	LYA	POL	1.58,04	PR SB
14	Napłoszek, Natalia     	LYA	POL	2.00,63	
15	Goworek, Martyna       	LYA	POL	2.00,71	PR SB
16	Stankiewicz, Julia     	LYA	POL	2.01,38	PR SB
17	Woźniak, Paulina       	LYA	POL	2.10,52	PR SB
18	Marciniak, Wiktoria    	LYC	POL	2.24,93	PR SB
DNF	Wuls, Kornelia         	LYA	POL	DNF	

500m Ladies - Junior D1 - 10 November 2018
1	Lorenz, Patrycja       	LYB	POL	49,35	PR SB
2	Braun, Zofia           	LYB	POL	50,61	SB
3	Kluf, Nadia            	LYB	POL	51,50	PR SB
4	Halbryt, Dominika      	LYB	POL	51,81	
5	Kociucka, Nina         	LYB	POL	52,95	PR SB
6	Tulkiewicz, Ewelina    	LYB	POL	53,10	SB
7	Boksza, Martyna        	LYB	POL	53,50	PR SB
8	Zawisza, Emilia        	LYB	POL	53,60	PR SB
9	Sobczak, Katarzyna     	LYB	POL	54,24	SB
10	Nowakowska, Martyna    	LYB	POL	54,99	PR SB
11	Marzyńska, Faustyna    	LYB	POL	55,58	
12	Borzuta, Aleksandra    	LYB	POL	55,70	
13	Kaczmarczyk, Zofia     	LYB	POL	56,69	PR SB
14	Balczerczyk, Patrycja  	LYB	POL	56,76	PR SB
15	Kwiatkowska, Karolina  	LYB	POL	57,15	PR SB
16	Glapińska, Agata       	LYB	POL	57,92	PR SB
17	Godlewska, Weronika    	LYB	POL	58,54	PR SB
18	Chojnacka, Oliwia      	LYB	POL	58,99	PR SB
19	Świnoga, Aniela        	LYB	POL	59,22	PR SB
20	Walasik, Weronika      	LYB	POL	59,37	PR SB
21	Godlewska, Karolina    	LYB	POL	1.01,98	PR SB
22	Mieczkowska, Zofia     	LYB	POL	1.04,28	PR SB
23	Wiśniewska, Oliwia     	LYB	POL	1.09,05	PR SB
DNS	Grześkowiak, Maja      	LYB	POL	DNS	

300m Ladies - Junior D1 - 10 November 2018
1	Lorenz, Patrycja       	LYB	POL	30,97	SB
2	Kluf, Nadia            	LYB	POL	31,72	SB
3	Braun, Zofia           	LYB	POL	32,29	SB
4	Tulkiewicz, Ewelina    	LYB	POL	32,38	SB
5	Sobczak, Katarzyna     	LYB	POL	32,80	SB
6	Halbryt, Dominika      	LYB	POL	32,93	SB
7	Boksza, Martyna        	LYB	POL	33,08	SB
8	Zawisza, Emilia        	LYB	POL	33,28	SB
9	Kociucka, Nina         	LYB	POL	33,37	SB
10	Nowakowska, Martyna    	LYB	POL	33,60	SB
11	Marzyńska, Faustyna    	LYB	POL	33,78	SB
12	Borzuta, Aleksandra    	LYB	POL	34,33	SB
13	Balczerczyk, Patrycja  	LYB	POL	34,69	SB
14	Kaczmarczyk, Zofia     	LYB	POL	34,93	SB
15	Kwiatkowska, Karolina  	LYB	POL	35,07	SB
16	Grześkowiak, Maja      	LYB	POL	35,48	SB
17	Wiśniewska, Oliwia     	LYB	POL	35,79	SB
18	Walasik, Weronika      	LYB	POL	36,02	SB
19	Świnoga, Aniela        	LYB	POL	36,06	SB
20	Glapińska, Agata       	LYB	POL	36,08	SB
21	Chojnacka, Oliwia      	LYB	POL	36,31	SB
22	Godlewska, Weronika    	LYB	POL	36,61	SB
23	Godlewska, Karolina    	LYB	POL	37,43	SB
24	Mieczkowska, Zofia     	LYB	POL	47,10	SB

500m Ladies - Junior E2 - 10 November 2018
1	Woźniak, Kornelia      	LYC	POL	49,04	PR SB
2	Boos, Amelia           	LYC	POL	50,30	PR SB
3	Polak, Julia           	LYC	POL	52,12	PR SB
4	Fijałkowska, Natalia   	LYC	POL	52,63	PR SB
5	Kopczak, Jagoda        	LYC	POL	55,55	SB
6	Rusek, Amelia          	LYC	POL	55,68	
7	Rysz, Maja             	LYC	POL	57,32	PR SB
8	Banaszczyk, Joanna     	LYC	POL	58,25	PR SB
9	Woźniak, Hania         	LYC	POL	59,93	PR SB
10	Olszuk, Otylia         	LYE	POL	1.00,22	PR SB
11	Sulej, Julia           	LYC	POL	1.00,46	PR SB
12	Falska, Malwina        	LYC	POL	1.00,67	PR SB
13	Szałajko, Patrycja     	LYC	POL	1.01,71	SB
14	Banaszkiewicz, Antonina	LYC	POL	1.01,81	PR SB
15	Adamiec, Amelia        	LYC	POL	1.02,02	PR SB
16	Lejba, Kinga           	LYE	POL	1.03,51	PR SB
17	Kucharska, Jagoda      	LYC	POL	1.04,34	PR SB
18	Gronostaj, Nadia       	LYC	POL	1.05,09	PR SB
19	Matera, Pola           	LYC	POL	1.05,21	
20	Ksyt, Oliwia           	LYC	POL	1.06,18	PR SB
21	Sulińska, Anna         	LYC	POL	1.06,44	PR SB
22	Kwaśniak, Nikola       	LYC	POL	1.08,77	PR SB
23	Chachuła, Natalia      	LYC	POL	1.09,07	
24	Jakszuk, Maja          	LYC	POL	1.14,74	PR SB
DNS	Kossakowska, Roksana   	L?	POL	DNS	

300m Ladies - Junior E2 - 10 November 2018
1	Boos, Amelia           	LYC	POL	30,60	SB
2	Woźniak, Kornelia      	LYC	POL	31,14	SB
3	Polak, Julia           	LYC	POL	32,53	SB
4	Fijałkowska, Natalia   	LYC	POL	33,39	SB
5	Rysz, Maja             	LYC	POL	34,36	SB
6	Kopczak, Jagoda        	LYC	POL	34,71	SB
7	Rusek, Amelia          	LYC	POL	35,05	SB
8	Olszuk, Otylia         	LYE	POL	35,66	SB
9	Banaszczyk, Joanna     	LYC	POL	35,79	SB
10	Chachuła, Natalia      	LYC	POL	36,16	SB
11	Falska, Malwina        	LYC	POL	36,58	SB
12	Lejba, Kinga           	LYE	POL	36,95	SB
13	Gronostaj, Nadia       	LYC	POL	37,47	SB
14	Banaszkiewicz, Antonina	LYC	POL	37,74	SB
15	Sulej, Julia           	LYC	POL	38,15	SB
16	Szałajko, Patrycja     	LYC	POL	38,20	SB
17	Kwaśniak, Nikola       	LYC	POL	38,22	SB
18	Kucharska, Jagoda      	LYC	POL	38,24	SB
19	Woźniak, Hania         	LYC	POL	38,27	SB
20	Adamiec, Amelia        	LYC	POL	38,29	SB
21	Sulińska, Anna         	LYC	POL	39,92	SB
22	Matera, Pola           	LYC	POL	42,84	SB
23	Ksyt, Oliwia           	LYC	POL	46,74	SB
24	Jakszuk, Maja          	LYC	POL	47,34	SB
25	Kossakowska, Roksana   	L?	POL	1.10,54	SB

100m Ladies - Junior E1 - 10 November 2018
1	Krawiec, Julita        	LYD	POL	13,04	SB
2	Syguła, Sandra         	LYE	POL	13,26	SB
3	Pańczyszyn, Amelia     	LYE	POL	13,29	SB
4	Finc, Natalia          	LYD	POL	13,49	SB
5	Zdralewicz, Dominika   	LYD	POL	13,55	SB
6	Sobczak, Alicja        	LYD	POL	13,63	SB
7	Sołtysiak, Nikola      	LYD	POL	13,81	SB
8	Michałowska, Amelia    	LYE	POL	13,96	SB
9	Polak, Kinga           	LYD	POL	14,19	SB
10	Domitrz, Helena        	LYD	POL	14,22	SB
11	Pytlowany, Maja        	LYD	POL	14,27	SB
12	Nowak, Klementyna      	LYD	POL	14,30	SB
13	Jabłońska, Aleksandra  	LYE	POL	14,31	SB
14	Grińkow, Aleksandra    	LYD	POL	14,58	SB
15	Dzienisiewicz, Wiktoria	LYE	POL	14,71	SB
16	Obirek, Hanna          	LYF	POL	14,75	SB
17	Grińkow, Zofia         	LYE	POL	14,77	SB
18	Borkowska, Julia       	LYE	POL	14,85	SB
19	Marzyńska, Gloria      	LYF	POL	15,26	SB
20	Marszałek, Zofia       	LYE	POL	15,27	SB
20	Kosiacka, Antonina     	LYE	POL	15,27	SB
22	Zielińska, Julia       	LYE	POL	15,46	SB
23	Polak, Roksana         	LYF	POL	15,50	SB
24	Zięcina, Natalia       	LYE	POL	15,53	SB
25	Machnicka, Małgorzata  	LYF	POL	15,74	SB
26	Mamcarz, Martyna       	LYE	POL	16,10	SB
27	Ostrowska, Antonina    	LYF	POL	16,11	SB
28	Smejda, Alicja         	LYD	POL	16,24	SB
29	Daraż, Zuzanna         	LYD	POL	16,39	SB
30	Kowalczyk, Wiktoria    	LYE	POL	16,51	SB
31	Domańska, Antonina     	LYD	POL	16,63	SB
32	Rebzda, Julia          	LYD	POL	16,78	SB
33	Meszka, Dominika       	LYD	POL	17,04	SB
34	Napłoszek, Oliwia      	LYE	POL	17,10	SB
35	Piątek, Sandra         	LYD	POL	17,11	SB
36	Lejman, Nadia          	LYE	POL	17,23	SB
37	Pawłowska, Aleksandra  	LYF	POL	17,43	SB
38	Wujcik, Nina           	LYE	POL	17,47	SB
39	Pawlik, Weronika       	LYD	POL	17,65	SB
40	Dróżdż, Róża           	LYF	POL	18,37	SB
41	Zając, Emilia          	LYD	POL	19,68	SB
42	Walczak, Wiktoria      	LYD	POL	19,75	SB
43	Litwitz, Małgorzata    	L?	POL	20,33	SB
44	Rysińska, Julia        	LYE	POL	21,32	SB
45	Goworek, Michalina     	LYE	POL	21,44	SB
46	Marszałek, Weronika    	LYF	POL	22,56	SB
47	Jeske, Zofia           	L?	POL	22,74	SB
48	Rozner, Lena           	LYF	POL	24,36	SB

300m Ladies - Junior E1 - 10 November 2018
1	Krawiec, Julita        	LYD	POL	32,86	SB
2	Pańczyszyn, Amelia     	LYE	POL	33,51	SB
3	Syguła, Sandra         	LYE	POL	33,54	SB
4	Finc, Natalia          	LYD	POL	34,70	SB
5	Zdralewicz, Dominika   	LYD	POL	34,82	SB
6	Sołtysiak, Nikola      	LYD	POL	35,53	SB
7	Sobczak, Alicja        	LYD	POL	35,60	SB
8	Domitrz, Helena        	LYD	POL	35,62	SB
9	Pytlowany, Maja        	LYD	POL	36,47	SB
10	Zając, Emilia          	LYD	POL	37,09	SB
11	Jabłońska, Aleksandra  	LYE	POL	37,31	SB
12	Nowak, Klementyna      	LYD	POL	37,36	SB
13	Grińkow, Aleksandra    	LYD	POL	37,46	SB
14	Dzienisiewicz, Wiktoria	LYE	POL	38,82	SB
15	Borkowska, Julia       	LYE	POL	38,99	SB
16	Michałowska, Amelia    	LYE	POL	39,12	SB
17	Marszałek, Zofia       	LYE	POL	39,72	SB
18	Goworek, Michalina     	LYE	POL	39,74	SB
19	Grińkow, Zofia         	LYE	POL	40,05	SB
20	Kosiacka, Antonina     	LYE	POL	40,24	SB
21	Polak, Roksana         	LYF	POL	40,49	SB
22	Zięcina, Natalia       	LYE	POL	40,64	SB
23	Machnicka, Małgorzata  	LYF	POL	41,96	SB
24	Smejda, Alicja         	LYD	POL	42,62	SB
25	Ostrowska, Antonina    	LYF	POL	43,10	SB
26	Napłoszek, Oliwia      	LYE	POL	43,44	SB
27	Polak, Kinga           	LYD	POL	44,76	SB
28	Meszka, Dominika       	LYD	POL	44,84	SB
29	Rebzda, Julia          	LYD	POL	45,06	SB
30	Rysińska, Julia        	LYE	POL	45,55	SB
31	Domańska, Antonina     	LYD	POL	46,11	SB
32	Kowalczyk, Wiktoria    	LYE	POL	46,14	SB
33	Lejman, Nadia          	LYE	POL	46,84	SB
34	Pawlik, Weronika       	LYD	POL	47,30	SB
35	Obirek, Hanna          	LYF	POL	48,31	SB
36	Marzyńska, Gloria      	LYF	POL	48,90	SB
37	Dróżdż, Róża           	LYF	POL	49,14	SB
38	Pawłowska, Aleksandra  	LYF	POL	49,86	SB
39	Mamcarz, Martyna       	LYE	POL	50,70	SB
40	Zielińska, Julia       	LYE	POL	51,62	SB
41	Daraż, Zuzanna         	LYD	POL	55,81	SB
42	Wujcik, Nina           	LYE	POL	59,76	SB

500m Ladies - Junior C2 - 11 November 2018
1	Jasztal, Alicja        	LC2	POL	44,34	
2	Smędzik, Magdalena     	LC2	POL	44,37	
3	Kozar, Kaja            	LC2	POL	46,40	PR SB
4	Kluk, Adrianna         	LC2	POL	46,58	
5	Bąkowska, Karolina     	LC2	POL	46,80	SB
6	Krośnia, Karolina      	LC2	POL	47,27	PR SB
7	Budna, Julia           	LC2	POL	47,59	PR SB
8	Kozerska, Ewelina      	LC2	POL	49,05	PR SB
9	Kotfasińska, Zofia     	LC2	POL	49,73	
10	Dziuba, Olga           	LC2	POL	49,97	PR SB
11	Gontek, Martyna        	LC2	POL	55,94	PR SB
12	Słowik, Karolina       	LC2	POL	56,13	SB
13	Kawa, Zuzanna          	LC2	POL	1.00,92	

1000m Ladies - Junior C2 - 11 November 2018
1	Jasztal, Alicja        	LC2	POL	1.30,46	
2	Smędzik, Magdalena     	LC2	POL	1.32,39	
3	Kozar, Kaja            	LC2	POL	1.34,87	
4	Kluk, Adrianna         	LC2	POL	1.35,03	
5	Bąkowska, Karolina     	LC2	POL	1.35,99	
6	Kawa, Zuzanna          	LC2	POL	1.37,01	
7	Kozerska, Ewelina      	LC2	POL	1.38,96	
8	Budna, Julia           	LC2	POL	1.39,80	
9	Krośnia, Karolina      	LC2	POL	1.40,93	
10	Kotfasińska, Zofia     	LC2	POL	1.43,03	
11	Dziuba, Olga           	LC2	POL	1.56,33	
12	Słowik, Karolina       	LC2	POL	2.02,19	
13	Gontek, Martyna        	LC2	POL	2.04,16	

500m Ladies - Junior C1 - 11 November 2018
1	Czapnik, Aleksandra    	LC1	POL	45,49	PR SB
2	Steć, Amelia           	LC1	POL	45,81	
3	Wargala, Julia         	LC1	POL	45,86	
4	Kubin, Liwia           	LC1	POL	45,91	
5	Danielik, Paula        	LC1	POL	47,66	PR SB
6	Wojnar, Kinga          	LC1	POL	47,95	
7	Maślanka, Nikola       	LC1	POL	49,85	
8	Wuls, Ismena           	LC1	POL	50,56	
9	Gasyna, Maria          	LC1	POL	50,90	PR SB
10	Sobota, Patrycja       	LC1	POL	52,47	PR SB
11	Bodnar, Maja           	LC1	POL	52,52	
12	Adamska, Zuzanna       	LC1	POL	52,70	
13	Łozińska, Aleksandra   	LC1	POL	53,14	PR SB

1000m Ladies - Junior C1 - 11 November 2018
1	Wargala, Julia         	LC1	POL	1.31,72	PR SB
2	Kubin, Liwia           	LC1	POL	1.32,68	PR SB
3	Czapnik, Aleksandra    	LC1	POL	1.33,41	
4	Steć, Amelia           	LC1	POL	1.35,03	PR SB
5	Maślanka, Nikola       	LC1	POL	1.40,98	PR SB
6	Danielik, Paula        	LC1	POL	1.41,08	
7	Wojnar, Kinga          	LC1	POL	1.41,85	
8	Gasyna, Maria          	LC1	POL	1.44,94	PR SB
9	Wuls, Ismena           	LC1	POL	1.45,08	PR SB
10	Sobota, Patrycja       	LC1	POL	1.46,50	PR SB
11	Adamska, Zuzanna       	LC1	POL	1.49,56	PR SB
12	Bodnar, Maja           	LC1	POL	1.51,69	SB
13	Łozińska, Aleksandra   	LC1	POL	1.55,88	

500m Ladies - Junior D2 - 11 November 2018
1	Królikowska, Aleksandra	LYA	POL	46,98	
2	Kośka, Aleksandra      	LYA	POL	47,80	
3	Grudysz, Malwina       	LYA	POL	49,60	
4	Łukaszczyk, Aleksandra 	LYA	POL	50,41	SB
5	Paluch, Martyna        	LYA	POL	50,84	PR SB
6	Sawicka, Lidia         	LYA	POL	51,43	
7	Dziubałtowska, Patrycja	LYA	POL	51,67	
8	Gibas, Kornelia        	LYA	POL	52,80	SB
9	Goworek, Martyna       	LYA	POL	55,26	PR SB
10	Napłoszek, Natalia     	LYA	POL	55,46	
11	Gutowska, Zuzanna      	LYA	POL	56,18	
12	Woźniak, Paulina       	LYA	POL	1.02,24	
13	Marciniak, Wiktoria    	LYC	POL	1.05,96	PR SB
DNS	Wuls, Kornelia         	LYA	POL	DNS	

1000m Ladies - Junior D2 - 11 November 2018
1	Królikowska, Aleksandra	LYA	POL	1.35,26	PR SB
2	Kośka, Aleksandra      	LYA	POL	1.36,86	PR SB
3	Grudysz, Malwina       	LYA	POL	1.41,02	
4	Łukaszczyk, Aleksandra 	LYA	POL	1.45,29	PR SB
5	Paluch, Martyna        	LYA	POL	1.46,26	PR SB
6	Sawicka, Lidia         	LYA	POL	1.47,86	
7	Dziubałtowska, Patrycja	LYA	POL	1.50,49	
8	Gibas, Kornelia        	LYA	POL	1.52,50	PR SB
9	Gutowska, Zuzanna      	LYA	POL	1.58,90	
10	Napłoszek, Natalia     	LYA	POL	2.00,05	
11	Goworek, Martyna       	LYA	POL	2.02,45	
12	Marciniak, Wiktoria    	LYC	POL	2.22,84	PR SB
DQ	Woźniak, Paulina       	LYA	POL	DQ	

500m Ladies - Junior D1 - 11 November 2018
1	Lorenz, Patrycja       	LYB	POL	50,18	
2	Halbryt, Dominika      	LYB	POL	50,34	PR SB
3	Braun, Zofia           	LYB	POL	50,67	
4	Tulkiewicz, Ewelina    	LYB	POL	52,78	SB
5	Sobczak, Katarzyna     	LYB	POL	52,92	PR SB
6	Zawisza, Emilia        	LYB	POL	52,96	PR SB
7	Marzyńska, Faustyna    	LYB	POL	54,67	PR SB
8	Borzuta, Aleksandra    	LYB	POL	55,20	PR SB
9	Glapińska, Agata       	LYB	POL	57,94	
10	Walasik, Weronika      	LYB	POL	58,62	PR SB
11	Kwiatkowska, Karolina  	LYB	POL	58,88	
12	Godlewska, Weronika    	LYB	POL	59,12	
13	Mieczkowska, Zofia     	LYB	POL	1.01,04	PR SB
14	Godlewska, Karolina    	LYB	POL	1.02,04	
15	Wiśniewska, Oliwia     	LYB	POL	1.09,68	

300m Ladies - Junior D1 - 11 November 2018
1	Lorenz, Patrycja       	LYB	POL	31,04	
2	Braun, Zofia           	LYB	POL	31,54	SB
3	Tulkiewicz, Ewelina    	LYB	POL	32,37	SB
4	Sobczak, Katarzyna     	LYB	POL	32,51	SB
5	Zawisza, Emilia        	LYB	POL	32,58	SB
6	Halbryt, Dominika      	LYB	POL	32,68	SB
7	Marzyńska, Faustyna    	LYB	POL	33,91	
8	Borzuta, Aleksandra    	LYB	POL	34,28	SB
9	Glapińska, Agata       	LYB	POL	35,15	SB
10	Wiśniewska, Oliwia     	LYB	POL	35,27	SB
11	Walasik, Weronika      	LYB	POL	35,76	SB
12	Kwiatkowska, Karolina  	LYB	POL	36,55	
13	Godlewska, Weronika    	LYB	POL	37,13	
14	Godlewska, Karolina    	LYB	POL	37,86	
15	Mieczkowska, Zofia     	LYB	POL	38,75	SB

500m Ladies - Junior E2 - 11 November 2018
1	Woźniak, Kornelia      	LYC	POL	49,32	
2	Boos, Amelia           	LYC	POL	50,68	
3	Polak, Julia           	LYC	POL	52,84	
4	Matera, Pola           	LYC	POL	52,99	PR SB
5	Rusek, Amelia          	LYC	POL	54,18	PR SB
6	Kopczak, Jagoda        	LYC	POL	56,24	
7	Rysz, Maja             	LYC	POL	57,00	PR SB
8	Chachuła, Natalia      	LYC	POL	57,54	PR SB
9	Olszuk, Otylia         	LYE	POL	58,15	PR SB
10	Falska, Malwina        	LYC	POL	58,62	PR SB
11	Banaszkiewicz, Antonina	LYC	POL	1.00,02	PR SB
12	Woźniak, Hania         	LYC	POL	1.00,03	
13	Sulej, Julia           	LYC	POL	1.00,27	PR SB
14	Szałajko, Patrycja     	LYC	POL	1.00,66	PR SB
15	Lejba, Kinga           	LYE	POL	1.01,06	PR SB
16	Gronostaj, Nadia       	LYC	POL	1.03,05	PR SB
17	Sulińska, Anna         	LYC	POL	1.05,09	PR SB
18	Banaszczyk, Joanna     	LYC	POL	1.08,02	
19	Adamiec, Amelia        	LYC	POL	1.18,02	
DNS	Kossakowska, Roksana   	L?	POL	DNS	

300m Ladies - Junior E2 - 11 November 2018
1	Woźniak, Kornelia      	LYC	POL	30,42	SB
2	Boos, Amelia           	LYC	POL	30,70	
3	Polak, Julia           	LYC	POL	32,63	
4	Matera, Pola           	LYC	POL	33,63	SB
5	Rusek, Amelia          	LYC	POL	33,78	SB
6	Kopczak, Jagoda        	LYC	POL	34,22	SB
7	Rysz, Maja             	LYC	POL	34,69	
8	Chachuła, Natalia      	LYC	POL	35,31	SB
9	Falska, Malwina        	LYC	POL	35,96	SB
10	Banaszczyk, Joanna     	LYC	POL	36,21	
11	Woźniak, Hania         	LYC	POL	37,10	SB
12	Szałajko, Patrycja     	LYC	POL	37,48	SB
13	Sulej, Julia           	LYC	POL	37,65	SB
14	Gronostaj, Nadia       	LYC	POL	38,28	
15	Adamiec, Amelia        	LYC	POL	38,79	
16	Sulińska, Anna         	LYC	POL	39,96	
17	Banaszkiewicz, Antonina	LYC	POL	44,85	
18	Lejba, Kinga           	LYE	POL	45,82	
19	Olszuk, Otylia         	LYE	POL	46,58	
DNS	Kossakowska, Roksana   	L?	POL	DNS	

100m Ladies - Junior E1 - 11 November 2018
1	Syguła, Sandra         	LYE	POL	13,10	SB
2	Krawiec, Julita        	LYD	POL	13,21	
3	Pańczyszyn, Amelia     	LYE	POL	13,43	
4	Sobczak, Alicja        	LYD	POL	13,61	SB
5	Finc, Natalia          	LYD	POL	13,62	
6	Zając, Emilia          	LYD	POL	14,00	SB
7	Domitrz, Helena        	LYD	POL	14,06	SB
8	Polak, Kinga           	LYD	POL	14,09	SB
8	Pytlowany, Maja        	LYD	POL	14,09	SB
10	Jabłońska, Aleksandra  	LYE	POL	14,45	
11	Dzienisiewicz, Wiktoria	LYE	POL	14,53	SB
12	Grińkow, Aleksandra    	LYD	POL	14,60	
13	Grińkow, Zofia         	LYE	POL	14,71	SB
14	Goworek, Michalina     	LYE	POL	14,84	SB
15	Obirek, Hanna          	LYF	POL	14,85	
16	Zięcina, Natalia       	LYE	POL	14,96	SB
17	Marszałek, Zofia       	LYE	POL	15,14	SB
18	Marzyńska, Gloria      	LYF	POL	15,19	SB
19	Kosiacka, Antonina     	LYE	POL	15,20	SB
20	Zielińska, Julia       	LYE	POL	15,24	SB
21	Polak, Roksana         	LYF	POL	15,28	SB
22	Napłoszek, Oliwia      	LYE	POL	15,88	SB
23	Ostrowska, Antonina    	LYF	POL	16,12	
24	Mamcarz, Martyna       	LYE	POL	16,14	
25	Lejman, Nadia          	LYE	POL	16,37	SB
26	Machnicka, Małgorzata  	LYF	POL	16,40	
27	Wróbel, Brygida        	LYD	POL	16,71	SB
28	Pawłowska, Aleksandra  	LYF	POL	16,73	SB
29	Domańska, Antonina     	LYD	POL	16,74	
30	Michałowska, Amelia    	LYE	POL	16,85	
31	Wujcik, Nina           	LYE	POL	16,98	SB
32	Dróżdż, Róża           	LYF	POL	18,23	SB
DNS	Piątek, Sandra         	LYD	POL	DNS	

300m Ladies - Junior E1 - 11 November 2018
1	Krawiec, Julita        	LYD	POL	33,13	
2	Syguła, Sandra         	LYE	POL	33,53	SB
3	Pańczyszyn, Amelia     	LYE	POL	33,54	
4	Finc, Natalia          	LYD	POL	34,98	
5	Domitrz, Helena        	LYD	POL	35,59	SB
6	Sobczak, Alicja        	LYD	POL	36,52	
7	Pytlowany, Maja        	LYD	POL	36,80	
8	Polak, Kinga           	LYD	POL	37,60	SB
9	Jabłońska, Aleksandra  	LYE	POL	37,87	
10	Goworek, Michalina     	LYE	POL	37,93	SB
11	Grińkow, Aleksandra    	LYD	POL	38,01	
12	Michałowska, Amelia    	LYE	POL	38,56	SB
13	Dzienisiewicz, Wiktoria	LYE	POL	38,85	
14	Marzyńska, Gloria      	LYF	POL	39,78	SB
15	Kosiacka, Antonina     	LYE	POL	39,97	SB
16	Zając, Emilia          	LYD	POL	40,48	
17	Marszałek, Zofia       	LYE	POL	40,75	
18	Mamcarz, Martyna       	LYE	POL	41,09	SB
19	Polak, Roksana         	LYF	POL	41,39	
20	Zielińska, Julia       	LYE	POL	41,42	SB
21	Wróbel, Brygida        	LYD	POL	42,26	SB
22	Napłoszek, Oliwia      	LYE	POL	42,87	SB
23	Machnicka, Małgorzata  	LYF	POL	43,05	
24	Ostrowska, Antonina    	LYF	POL	43,88	
25	Domańska, Antonina     	LYD	POL	44,55	SB
26	Lejman, Nadia          	LYE	POL	44,92	SB
27	Obirek, Hanna          	LYF	POL	46,46	SB
28	Grińkow, Zofia         	LYE	POL	48,04	
28	Dróżdż, Róża           	LYF	POL	48,04	SB
30	Wujcik, Nina           	LYE	POL	49,35	SB
31	Zięcina, Natalia       	LYE	POL	52,82	
32	Pawłowska, Aleksandra  	LYF	POL	56,14	

500m Men - Junior C2 - 10 November 2018
1	Hawrylak, Filip        	MC2	POL	39,48	PR SB
2	Kopacz, Michał         	MC2	POL	40,88	
3	Gutowski, Wojciech     	MC2	POL	40,99	SB
4	Nowak, Jakub           	MC2	POL	41,48	
5	Graf, Mateusz          	MC2	POL	41,94	
6	Szelągowski, Wojciech  	MC1	POL	44,52	SB
7	Korneluk, Artur        	MC2	POL	45,15	PR SB
8	Cybulski, Filip        	MC2	POL	46,03	SB
9	Kowalski, Maciej       	MC2	POL	46,16	SB
10	Florko, Krystian       	MC2	POL	47,18	PR SB
11	Wysmyk, Bartosz        	MC2	POL	50,90	
12	Gontek, Tomasz         	MC2	POL	52,45	PR SB

1000m Men - Junior C2 - 10 November 2018
1	Hawrylak, Filip        	MC2	POL	1.20,20	PR SB
2	Gutowski, Wojciech     	MC2	POL	1.22,07	
3	Kopacz, Michał         	MC2	POL	1.24,90	
4	Graf, Mateusz          	MC2	POL	1.25,29	
5	Nowak, Jakub           	MC2	POL	1.26,01	PR SB
6	Szelągowski, Wojciech  	MC1	POL	1.33,00	PR SB
7	Kowalski, Maciej       	MC2	POL	1.33,78	SB
8	Cybulski, Filip        	MC2	POL	1.33,81	SB
9	Korneluk, Artur        	MC2	POL	1.35,70	PR SB
10	Florko, Krystian       	MC2	POL	1.40,05	PR SB
11	Wysmyk, Bartosz        	MC2	POL	1.47,79	
12	Gontek, Tomasz         	MC2	POL	1.50,13	PR SB

500m Men - Junior C1 - 10 November 2018
1	Wojtakowski, Szymon    	MC1	POL	39,82	PR SB
2	Abratkiewicz, Kacper   	MC1	POL	40,23	
3	Zawisza, Miłosz        	MC1	POL	43,59	PR SB
4	Pluta, Antoni          	MC1	POL	44,35	PR SB
5	Bałęczny, Mariusz      	MC1	POL	47,09	PR SB
6	Gawlak-Socka, Kacper   	MC1	POL	47,13	SB
DNS	Sitnik, Kamil          	MC1	POL	DNS	

1000m Men - Junior C1 - 10 November 2018
1	Wojtakowski, Szymon    	MC1	POL	1.21,54	PR SB
2	Zawisza, Miłosz        	MC1	POL	1.29,11	PR SB
3	Pluta, Antoni          	MC1	POL	1.31,95	PR SB
4	Gawlak-Socka, Kacper   	MC1	POL	1.38,15	PR SB
5	Bałęczny, Mariusz      	MC1	POL	1.39,23	SB
DNS	Abratkiewicz, Kacper   	MC1	POL	DNS	
DNS	Sitnik, Kamil          	MC1	POL	DNS	

500m Men - Junior D2 - 10 November 2018
1	Borkowski, Piotr       	MYA	POL	43,76	PR SB
2	Śliwka, Mateusz        	MYA	POL	45,39	
3	Bielas, Mikołaj        	MYA	POL	45,47	SB
4	Kochmaniewicz, Mateusz 	MYA	POL	47,12	PR SB
5	Stadnicki, Jerzy       	MYA	POL	47,88	SB
6	Marciniak, Eryk        	MYA	POL	48,00	PR SB
7	Maliczowski, Roch      	MYA	POL	49,70	PR SB
8	Kowalski, Wojciech     	MYA	POL	51,26	PR SB
9	Florkowski, Mikołaj    	MYA	POL	51,81	SB
10	Cyniak, Filip          	MYA	POL	52,20	PR SB
11	Lenarcik, Bartłomiej   	MYA	POL	53,76	PR SB
12	Baranowski, Łukasz     	MYA	POL	54,29	PR SB
13	Dublas, Łukasz         	MYA	POL	57,39	PR SB
14	Duliński, Krzysztof    	MYA	POL	58,85	SB
15	Fidler, Jakub          	MYA	POL	59,87	PR SB

1000m Men - Junior D2 - 10 November 2018
1	Borkowski, Piotr       	MYA	POL	1.33,79	PR SB
2	Śliwka, Mateusz        	MYA	POL	1.34,10	
3	Marciniak, Eryk        	MYA	POL	1.37,98	PR SB
4	Stadnicki, Jerzy       	MYA	POL	1.38,33	PR SB
5	Kochmaniewicz, Mateusz 	MYA	POL	1.40,08	PR SB
6	Maliczowski, Roch      	MYA	POL	1.47,47	PR SB
7	Kowalski, Wojciech     	MYA	POL	1.47,89	
8	Florkowski, Mikołaj    	MYA	POL	1.48,61	PR SB
9	Cyniak, Filip          	MYA	POL	1.54,34	PR SB
10	Lenarcik, Bartłomiej   	MYA	POL	1.54,75	PR SB
11	Dublas, Łukasz         	MYA	POL	1.57,39	PR SB
12	Baranowski, Łukasz     	MYA	POL	1.57,53	
13	Duliński, Krzysztof    	MYA	POL	2.00,97	PR SB

500m Men - Junior D1 - 10 November 2018
1	Hostyński, Szymon      	MYB	POL	49,71	SB
2	Kudła, Patryk          	MYB	POL	51,22	PR SB
3	Sylwestrzak, Mateusz   	MYB	POL	52,61	PR SB
4	Podbielski, Antoni     	MYB	POL	52,72	PR SB
5	Zając, Przemysław      	MYB	POL	53,91	PR SB
6	Jankowski, Krzysztof   	MYB	POL	54,10	PR SB
7	Niepołomski, Patryk    	MYB	POL	55,24	PR SB
8	Galach, Krzysztof      	MYB	POL	1.07,27	SB
DNF	Jóźwik, Mariusz        	MYB	POL	DNF	

300m Men - Junior D1 - 10 November 2018
1	Hostyński, Szymon      	MYB	POL	30,60	SB
2	Podbielski, Antoni     	MYB	POL	31,76	SB
3	Sylwestrzak, Mateusz   	MYB	POL	32,13	SB
4	Zając, Przemysław      	MYB	POL	32,77	SB
5	Kudła, Patryk          	MYB	POL	32,85	SB
6	Jankowski, Krzysztof   	MYB	POL	32,87	SB
7	Niepołomski, Patryk    	MYB	POL	34,00	SB
8	Jóźwik, Mariusz        	MYB	POL	40,07	SB
9	Galach, Krzysztof      	MYB	POL	43,34	SB

500m Men - Junior E2 - 10 November 2018
1	Marzyński, Franciszek  	MYC	POL	52,34	PR SB
2	Stańdo, Maciej         	MYC	POL	52,64	PR SB
3	Królikowski, Stanisław 	MYC	POL	54,47	PR SB
4	Ambrozik, Oliwier      	MYC	POL	54,48	PR SB
5	Szczepanek, Bartosz    	MYC	POL	57,10	PR SB
6	Richter, Aleksander    	MYC	POL	1.00,76	PR SB
7	Grzelak, Andrzej       	MYE	POL	1.00,95	PR SB
8	Chachuła, Wiktor       	MYC	POL	1.03,32	PR SB
9	Lipiński, Jakub        	MYE	POL	1.05,81	PR SB
10	Klonowski, Mikołaj     	MYE	POL	1.14,72	PR SB

300m Men - Junior E2 - 10 November 2018
1	Marzyński, Franciszek  	MYC	POL	31,95	SB
2	Królikowski, Stanisław 	MYC	POL	32,70	SB
3	Stańdo, Maciej         	MYC	POL	32,85	SB
4	Ambrozik, Oliwier      	MYC	POL	33,43	SB
5	Szczepanek, Bartosz    	MYC	POL	35,21	SB
6	Grzelak, Andrzej       	MYE	POL	36,65	SB
7	Richter, Aleksander    	MYC	POL	37,89	SB
8	Chachuła, Wiktor       	MYC	POL	38,03	SB
9	Lipiński, Jakub        	MYE	POL	39,15	SB
10	Klonowski, Mikołaj     	MYE	POL	41,11	SB

100m Men - Junior E1 - 10 November 2018
1	Łamasz, Adam           	MYD	POL	13,35	SB
2	Klimczak, Hubert       	MYC	POL	13,91	SB
3	Kubacki, Antoni        	MYD	POL	14,01	SB
4	Jabłoński, Franciszek  	MYE	POL	14,11	SB
5	Mazurek, Mateusz       	MYE	POL	14,41	SB
6	Ślusarski, Miłosz      	MYD	POL	15,04	SB
7	Tomiczak, Wojciech     	MYE	POL	15,14	SB
8	Bednarz, Jakub         	MYD	POL	15,19	SB
9	Bąbol, Jan             	MYD	POL	15,23	SB
10	Gadko, Igor            	MYD	POL	16,26	SB
11	Modzelewski, Jan       	MYF	POL	16,32	SB
12	Dróżdż, Fabian         	MYE	POL	16,62	SB
13	Legęncki, Wiktor       	M?	POL	16,96	SB
14	Ziętara, Michał        	MYD	POL	17,14	SB
15	Gronostaj, Eryk        	MYF	POL	17,25	SB
16	Małocha, Miłosz        	MYD	POL	17,76	SB
17	Wiktorowicz, Piotr     	MYF	POL	21,35	SB
DNS	Kocan, Przemysław      	MYE	POL	DNS	

300m Men - Junior E1 - 10 November 2018
1	Łamasz, Adam           	MYD	POL	34,25	SB
2	Kubacki, Antoni        	MYD	POL	35,91	SB
3	Klimczak, Hubert       	MYC	POL	35,94	SB
4	Mazurek, Mateusz       	MYE	POL	36,52	SB
5	Ślusarski, Miłosz      	MYD	POL	37,13	SB
6	Bąbol, Jan             	MYD	POL	39,33	SB
7	Kocan, Przemysław      	MYE	POL	40,57	SB
8	Tomiczak, Wojciech     	MYE	POL	41,65	SB
9	Modzelewski, Jan       	MYF	POL	42,62	SB
10	Bednarz, Jakub         	MYD	POL	44,16	SB
11	Gadko, Igor            	MYD	POL	45,83	SB
12	Jabłoński, Franciszek  	MYE	POL	45,88	SB
13	Dróżdż, Fabian         	MYE	POL	46,13	SB
14	Małocha, Miłosz        	MYD	POL	46,72	SB
15	Gronostaj, Eryk        	MYF	POL	48,64	SB
16	Wiktorowicz, Piotr     	MYF	POL	51,01	SB
17	Legęncki, Wiktor       	M?	POL	53,95	SB

500m Men - Junior C2 - 11 November 2018
1	Hawrylak, Filip        	MC2	POL	39,64	
2	Nowak, Jakub           	MC2	POL	40,38	PR SB
3	Gutowski, Wojciech     	MC2	POL	40,97	SB
4	Kopacz, Michał         	MC2	POL	41,13	
5	Rzepka, Maksymilian    	MC2	POL	41,56	
6	Graf, Mateusz          	MC2	POL	42,35	
7	Szelągowski, Wojciech  	MC1	POL	44,18	SB
8	Florko, Krystian       	MC2	POL	48,02	
9	Gontek, Tomasz         	MC2	POL	53,18	
DNS	Kowalski, Maciej       	MC2	POL	DNS	
DNF	Cybulski, Filip        	MC2	POL	DNF	

1000m Men - Junior C2 - 11 November 2018
1	Hawrylak, Filip        	MC2	POL	1.21,34	
2	Gutowski, Wojciech     	MC2	POL	1.22,00	
3	Rzepka, Maksymilian    	MC2	POL	1.22,18	
4	Graf, Mateusz          	MC2	POL	1.24,09	
5	Kopacz, Michał         	MC2	POL	1.24,13	
6	Nowak, Jakub           	MC2	POL	1.26,91	
7	Cybulski, Filip        	MC2	POL	1.33,27	
8	Szelągowski, Wojciech  	MC1	POL	1.33,67	
9	Florko, Krystian       	MC2	POL	1.42,26	
10	Gontek, Tomasz         	MC2	POL	1.50,11	
DNS	Kowalski, Maciej       	MC2	POL	DNS	

500m Men - Junior C1 - 11 November 2018
1	Wojtakowski, Szymon    	MC1	POL	40,35	
2	Zawisza, Miłosz        	MC1	POL	43,19	PR SB
3	Bałęczny, Mariusz      	MC1	POL	46,62	PR SB
4	Gawlak-Socka, Kacper   	MC1	POL	47,81	
DNS	Sitnik, Kamil          	MC1	POL	DNS	

1000m Men - Junior C1 - 11 November 2018
1	Wojtakowski, Szymon    	MC1	POL	1.21,01	PR SB
2	Zawisza, Miłosz        	MC1	POL	1.26,47	PR SB
3	Bałęczny, Mariusz      	MC1	POL	1.35,58	PR SB
4	Gawlak-Socka, Kacper   	MC1	POL	1.36,90	PR SB
DNS	Sitnik, Kamil          	MC1	POL	DNS	
DNS	Abratkiewicz, Kacper   	MC1	POL	DNS	

500m Men - Junior D2 - 11 November 2018
1	Śliwka, Mateusz        	MYA	POL	43,96	PR SB
2	Kochmaniewicz, Mateusz 	MYA	POL	46,91	PR SB
3	Stadnicki, Jerzy       	MYA	POL	47,12	SB
4	Maliczowski, Roch      	MYA	POL	47,59	PR SB
5	Marciniak, Eryk        	MYA	POL	48,12	
6	Florkowski, Mikołaj    	MYA	POL	48,25	PR SB
7	Baranowski, Łukasz     	MYA	POL	53,29	PR SB
8	Duliński, Krzysztof    	MYA	POL	54,03	SB
9	Dublas, Łukasz         	MYA	POL	56,58	PR SB
10	Fidler, Jakub          	MYA	POL	58,62	PR SB
DNS	Kowalski, Wojciech     	MYA	POL	DNS	

1000m Men - Junior D2 - 11 November 2018
1	Śliwka, Mateusz        	MYA	POL	1.30,80	PR SB
2	Marciniak, Eryk        	MYA	POL	1.34,40	PR SB
3	Stadnicki, Jerzy       	MYA	POL	1.37,24	PR SB
4	Kochmaniewicz, Mateusz 	MYA	POL	1.38,40	PR SB
5	Florkowski, Mikołaj    	MYA	POL	1.39,36	PR SB
6	Maliczowski, Roch      	MYA	POL	1.41,29	PR SB
7	Baranowski, Łukasz     	MYA	POL	1.52,89	PR SB
8	Dublas, Łukasz         	MYA	POL	1.54,25	PR SB
9	Duliński, Krzysztof    	MYA	POL	1.55,35	PR SB

500m Men - Junior D1 - 11 November 2018
1	Hostyński, Szymon      	MYB	POL	48,66	SB
2	Podbielski, Antoni     	MYB	POL	51,82	PR SB
3	Sylwestrzak, Mateusz   	MYB	POL	51,94	PR SB
4	Jankowski, Krzysztof   	MYB	POL	52,13	PR SB
5	Kudła, Patryk          	MYB	POL	52,25	
6	Zając, Przemysław      	MYB	POL	55,61	

300m Men - Junior D1 - 11 November 2018
1	Hostyński, Szymon      	MYB	POL	30,13	SB
2	Jankowski, Krzysztof   	MYB	POL	31,80	SB
3	Kudła, Patryk          	MYB	POL	31,86	SB
4	Sylwestrzak, Mateusz   	MYB	POL	31,87	SB
5	Podbielski, Antoni     	MYB	POL	32,20	
6	Zając, Przemysław      	MYB	POL	33,25	

500m Men - Junior E2 - 11 November 2018
1	Stańdo, Maciej         	MYC	POL	52,73	
2	Ambrozik, Oliwier      	MYC	POL	53,53	PR SB
3	Szczepanek, Bartosz    	MYC	POL	56,84	PR SB
4	Richter, Aleksander    	MYC	POL	1.00,28	PR SB
5	Królikowski, Stanisław 	MYC	POL	1.01,51	
6	Chachuła, Wiktor       	MYC	POL	1.02,82	PR SB
7	Klonowski, Mikołaj     	MYE	POL	1.09,63	PR SB
DNS	Grzelak, Andrzej       	MYE	POL	DNS	
DNS	Lipiński, Jakub        	MYE	POL	DNS	
DQ	Marzyński, Franciszek  	MYC	POL	DQ	

300m Men - Junior E2 - 11 November 2018
1	Marzyński, Franciszek  	MYC	POL	31,31	SB
2	Stańdo, Maciej         	MYC	POL	32,23	SB
3	Królikowski, Stanisław 	MYC	POL	32,66	SB
4	Ambrozik, Oliwier      	MYC	POL	33,48	
5	Szczepanek, Bartosz    	MYC	POL	34,74	SB
6	Richter, Aleksander    	MYC	POL	36,12	SB
7	Chachuła, Wiktor       	MYC	POL	38,48	
8	Klonowski, Mikołaj     	MYE	POL	39,90	SB
DNS	Grzelak, Andrzej       	MYE	POL	DNS	
DNS	Lipiński, Jakub        	MYE	POL	DNS	

100m Men - Junior E1 - 11 November 2018
1	Łamasz, Adam           	MYD	POL	13,32	SB
2	Kubacki, Antoni        	MYD	POL	13,65	SB
3	Jabłoński, Franciszek  	MYE	POL	13,78	SB
4	Mazurek, Mateusz       	MYE	POL	14,01	SB
5	Kocan, Przemysław      	MYE	POL	14,55	SB
6	Tomiczak, Wojciech     	MYE	POL	14,87	SB
7	Węcławek, Kryspin      	MYD	POL	15,12	SB
8	Bednarz, Jakub         	MYD	POL	15,13	SB
9	Gadko, Igor            	MYD	POL	15,92	SB
9	Legęncki, Wiktor       	M?	POL	15,92	SB
11	Wiktorowicz, Piotr     	MYF	POL	16,48	SB
12	Węcławek, Marcel       	MYE	POL	16,70	SB
13	Małocha, Miłosz        	MYD	POL	18,72	
14	Gronostaj, Eryk        	MYF	POL	20,72	
15	Dróżdż, Fabian         	MYE	POL	25,36	

300m Men - Junior E1 - 11 November 2018
1	Łamasz, Adam           	MYD	POL	33,36	SB
2	Kubacki, Antoni        	MYD	POL	36,29	
3	Jabłoński, Franciszek  	MYE	POL	37,85	SB
4	Mazurek, Mateusz       	MYE	POL	38,31	
5	Kocan, Przemysław      	MYE	POL	40,32	SB
6	Węcławek, Kryspin      	MYD	POL	40,58	SB
7	Bednarz, Jakub         	MYD	POL	42,75	SB
8	Wiktorowicz, Piotr     	MYF	POL	43,52	SB
9	Małocha, Miłosz        	MYD	POL	43,85	SB
10	Legęncki, Wiktor       	M?	POL	44,64	SB
11	Dróżdż, Fabian         	MYE	POL	44,83	SB
12	Gadko, Igor            	MYD	POL	45,12	SB
13	Tomiczak, Wojciech     	MYE	POL	46,77	
14	Węcławek, Marcel       	MYE	POL	48,62	SB
15	Gronostaj, Eryk        	MYF	POL	48,64	SB

            

Native Language Names