Baanwedstrijd vanaf Pupillen B
Breda (NED)
4 November 2018

500m Ladies - 4 November 2018
1	Hendriks, Dieke       	LA2	NED	43,82	
2	Koelewijn, Ilse       	LB2	NED	45,62	SB
3	Verschuuren, Evelien  	LB2	NED	47,47	PR SB
4	de Jong, Indy         	LC2	NED	49,47	PR SB
5	Schellekens, Karlijn  	LYA	NED	49,59	PR SB
6	Buitendijk, Rian      	L50	NED	50,49	SB
7	Meijer, Roos          	LYA	NED	50,50	PR SB
8	van der Ster, Noor    	L60	NED	50,70	SB
9	Damen, Marit          	LYB	NED	50,96	SB
10	Brandhorst, Evi       	LC1	NED	51,38	PR SB
11	van der Linden, Pien  	LYA	NED	51,51	PR SB
12	Stuijt, Carlijn       	LC2	NED	52,10	SB
13	van Schijndel, Bryndis	LC1	NED	52,19	PR SB
14	Schagen, Mabel        	LC2	NED	52,31	SB
15	Smallegoor, Gerita    	L45	NED	52,74	SB
16	van Hoorn, Patty      	L45	NED	53,38	SB
17	Raams, Kira           	LYA	NED	55,87	
18	de Heer, Marit        	LYA	NED	1.06,76	

1000m Ladies - 4 November 2018
1	Hendriks, Dieke       	LA2	NED	1.28,62	
2	Koelewijn, Ilse       	LB2	NED	1.34,43	
3	Verschuuren, Evelien  	LB2	NED	1.37,47	PR SB
4	van der Ster, Noor    	L60	NED	1.41,23	SB
5	Schellekens, Karlijn  	LYA	NED	1.41,54	PR SB
6	Buitendijk, Rian      	L50	NED	1.42,00	SB
7	Meijer, Roos          	LYA	NED	1.44,83	PR SB
8	van Hoorn, Patty      	L45	NED	1.45,73	SB
9	van der Linden, Pien  	LYA	NED	1.46,18	PR SB
10	Damen, Marit          	LYB	NED	1.46,61	PR SB
10	Smallegoor, Gerita    	L45	NED	1.46,61	PR SB
12	Brandhorst, Evi       	LC1	NED	1.47,86	PR SB

1500m Ladies - 4 November 2018
1	de Jong, Indy         	LC2	NED	2.37,75	
2	Schagen, Mabel        	LC2	NED	2.40,59	PR SB
3	van Schijndel, Bryndis	LC1	NED	2.46,99	PR SB

3000m Ladies - 4 November 2018
1	van Zanten, Danielle  	LB1	NED	4.54,49	PR SB

100m Ladies - 4 November 2018
1	Stuijt, Carlijn       	LC2	NED	13,10	SB
2	Raams, Kira           	LYA	NED	13,65	SB
3	de Heer, Marit        	LYA	NED	14,54	SB

300m Ladies - 4 November 2018
1	Stuijt, Carlijn       	LC2	NED	31,62	SB
2	Raams, Kira           	LYA	NED	33,93	SB
3	de Heer, Marit        	LYA	NED	39,64	

500m Men - 4 November 2018
1	Schildermans, Jonathan	MN2	BEL	40,22	
2	Dame, Jorian          	MA2	NED	40,34	SB
3	Brakband, Dick        	MN2	NED	41,13	SB
4	de Munck, Pieter      	M30	NED	41,79	SB
5	Hamers, Roel          	MN2	NED	41,90	
6	Schellekens, Jarno    	MA2	BEL	41,91	
7	de Heer, Nomdo        	MB2	NED	42,38	
8	Boogerd, Niels        	MSA	NED	43,16	PR SB
9	Luijten, Gijs         	MB1	BEL	43,96	
10	Ros, Thomas           	MB2	NED	44,19	
11	Aben, Sjaak           	M30	NED	44,69	SB
12	Stuijt, Cesar         	MB1	NED	46,12	SB
13	Kusters, André        	M35	NED	47,27	SB
14	Provoost, Adriaan     	M55	NED	47,64	SB
15	van Staalduinen, André	M50	NED	48,00	
16	Sinnige, Harm         	M55	NED	48,16	SB
17	Polak, Koos           	M60	NED	48,34	SB
18	Bollaart, Kees        	M55	NED	48,43	
19	van Schijndel, Eise   	MYA	NED	48,44	
20	den Braber, Twan      	M65	NED	48,73	
21	de Heer, Jeroen (2004)	MC2	NED	48,74	SB
22	Oostenbrink, Jan      	M50	NED	48,78	SB
23	den Dunnen, Pieter    	M70	NED	48,91	
24	van Gennip, Tijs      	MYA	NED	49,13	PR SB
25	van den Belt, Bram    	MC1	NED	49,67	SB
26	Rensen, Rob           	M55	NED	50,31	SB
27	Bergsma, Sil          	MYB	NED	50,35	PR SB
28	Koelewijn, Richard    	M55	NED	50,40	SB
29	van Zanten, Marc      	MYA	NED	50,64	
30	Blok, Ed              	M50	NED	52,20	SB
31	Verhoeven, Damian     	MYB	NED	55,35	
32	Buitendijk, Wim       	M60	NED	56,76	

1000m Men - 4 November 2018
1	Brakband, Dick        	MN2	NED	1.22,39	SB
2	Dame, Jorian          	MA2	NED	1.22,95	SB
3	Boogerd, Niels        	MSA	NED	1.26,51	PR SB
4	Stuijt, Cesar         	MB1	NED	1.33,28	PR SB
5	van Staalduinen, André	M50	NED	1.35,98	SB
6	Sinnige, Harm         	M55	NED	1.36,08	SB
7	Polak, Koos           	M60	NED	1.36,59	SB
8	Kusters, André        	M35	NED	1.36,84	SB
9	den Braber, Twan      	M65	NED	1.37,17	SB
10	van Schijndel, Eise   	MYA	NED	1.39,23	PR SB
11	Rensen, Rob           	M55	NED	1.41,21	SB
12	Koelewijn, Richard    	M55	NED	1.42,08	SB
13	Bergsma, Sil          	MYB	NED	1.45,91	PR SB

1500m Men - 4 November 2018
1	Schellekens, Jarno    	MA2	BEL	2.03,09	
2	de Munck, Pieter      	M30	NED	2.04,04	SB
3	Schildermans, Jonathan	MN2	BEL	2.05,79	
4	Hamers, Roel          	MN2	NED	2.05,85	
5	Luijten, Gijs         	MB1	BEL	2.12,29	
6	Ros, Thomas           	MB2	NED	2.15,09	PR SB
7	Aben, Sjaak           	M30	NED	2.21,17	SB
8	Provoost, Adriaan     	M55	NED	2.23,35	SB
9	den Dunnen, Pieter    	M70	NED	2.27,70	SB
10	Oostenbrink, Jan      	M50	NED	2.33,34	SB
11	Bollaart, Kees        	M55	NED	2.33,91	
12	Blok, Ed              	M50	NED	2.34,50	PR SB
13	Buitendijk, Wim       	M60	NED	2.45,75	SB

3000m Men - 4 November 2018
1	van Schie, Richard    	MSA	NED	4.02,70	SB
2	Mengerink, Lars       	MA1	NED	4.18,64	
3	van Kuik, Stein       	MN3	NED	4.27,52	SB

100m Men - 4 November 2018
1	de Heer, Nomdo        	MB2	NED	11,41	SB
2	de Heer, Jeroen (2004)	MC2	NED	12,52	SB
3	van Gennip, Tijs      	MYA	NED	12,82	SB
4	van Zanten, Marc      	MYA	NED	12,93	SB
5	van den Belt, Bram    	MC1	NED	12,98	SB
6	Verhoeven, Damian     	MYB	NED	13,80	SB

300m Men - 4 November 2018
1	de Heer, Nomdo        	MB2	NED	27,13	SB
2	van Gennip, Tijs      	MYA	NED	30,96	SB
3	de Heer, Jeroen (2004)	MC2	NED	31,35	SB
4	van Zanten, Marc      	MYA	NED	32,00	SB
5	van den Belt, Bram    	MC1	NED	32,25	SB
6	Verhoeven, Damian     	MYB	NED	34,50	SB

            

Native Language Names