Erfurt Race
Erfurt (GER)
3 November 2018

500m Ladies - 3 November 2018
1	Wystrichowski, Meghan    	LB2	GER	42,50	SB
2	Warmuth, Sophie          	LB1	GER	42,60	SB
3	Müller, Chantal          	LA1	GER	43,47	SB
4	Künstler, Gianina        	LB2	GER	43,58	SB
5	Vogelsang, Emelie        	LC2	GER	43,70	SB
6	Mönnich, Josephine       	LB2	GER	45,07	
7	Olejak-Matthes, Franka   	LB2	GER	45,27	
8	Müller, Liz              	LC2	GER	45,66	PR SB
9	Kattner, Olivia          	LC2	GER	45,69	SB
10	Möller, Caroline         	LB1	GER	45,71	SB
11	Behlert, Lisa-Marie      	LB1	GER	46,01	SB
12	Igrishta, Melody         	LB1	GER	46,45	
13	Bíró, Hanna              	LC2	HUN	46,86	PR SB
14	Wilkens, Kim             	LC2	GER	47,25	SB
15	Schmidt, Cheyenne        	LB1	GER	47,58	
16	Šímová, Adéla            	LC1	CZE	56,72	SB
DNF	Zschimmer, Vivien        	LC2	GER	DNF	

500m (2) Ladies - 3 November 2018
1	Müller, Chantal          	LA1	GER	43,87	
2	Künstler, Gianina        	LB2	GER	44,05	

1000m Ladies - 3 November 2018
1	Vogelsang, Emelie        	LC2	GER	1.27,00	SB
2	Warmuth, Sophie          	LB1	GER	1.27,54	SB
3	Zschimmer, Vivien        	LC2	GER	1.31,23	SB
4	Kattner, Olivia          	LC2	GER	1.31,40	PR SB
5	Müller, Liz              	LC2	GER	1.31,99	PR SB
6	Behlert, Lisa-Marie      	LB1	GER	1.32,62	SB
7	Möller, Caroline         	LB1	GER	1.34,85	
8	Bíró, Hanna              	LC2	HUN	1.36,42	PR SB
9	Igrishta, Melody         	LB1	GER	1.36,55	
10	Schmidt, Cheyenne        	LB1	GER	1.37,64	
11	Schaefer, Melissa        	LYA	GER	1.38,25	PR SB
12	Wilkens, Kim             	LC2	GER	1.39,51	SB
13	Mönnich, Marlene         	LYA	GER	1.40,51	PR SB
14	Zeuner, Luise Helena     	LC1	GER	1.43,06	
15	Eberhard, Lena           	LYA	GER	1.45,66	PR SB
16	Junge, Stella Marie      	LYA	GER	1.46,52	SB
17	Goldenberg, Katherina    	LYA	GER	1.48,01	PR SB
18	Sándor, Lilla            	LYC	HUN	1.49,80	PR SB
19	Šímová, Adéla            	LC1	CZE	1.56,74	SB

1500m Ladies - 3 November 2018
1	Wystrichowski, Meghan    	LB2	GER	2.17,22	SB
2	Mönnich, Josephine       	LB2	GER	2.18,51	SB
3	Olejak-Matthes, Franka   	LB2	GER	2.25,16	SB

3000m Ladies - 3 November 2018
1	Pönisch, Katharina       	LB2	GER	4.44,47	SB
2	Mehnert, Lucy            	LB2	GER	4.48,14	SB
3	Michalke, Henrike        	LA1	GER	4.59,94	SB

300m Ladies - 3 November 2018
1	Sándor, Lilla            	LYC	HUN	32,65	SB

500m Men - 3 November 2018
1	Schulze, Carl Gustav     	MB2	GER	39,19	PR SB
2	Schnabel, Emile          	MB1	GER	40,14	PR SB
3	Eisleb, Heinrich         	MB2	GER	41,45	SB
4	Zeidler, Johann Ferdinand	MB1	GER	41,90	SB
5	Germershaus, Leon        	MC2	GER	41,94	PR SB
6	Schmidt, Steffen         	M40	GER	42,43	SB
7	Arnold, Lukas            	MB1	GER	42,74	PR SB
8	Möller, Paul             	MA1	GER	43,12	
9	Kopka, Tjard             	M50	GER	43,14	
10	Brandt, Finn Bennet      	MC2	GER	44,10(3)	PR SB
11	Wrobel, Jesko            	MC1	GER	44,10(9)	SB
12	Kovacik, Patrik          	MN3	SVK	45,27	PR SB
13	Haueisen, Stephan        	M50	GER	46,46	SB
14	Colditz, Fabian Vincent  	MC2	GER	49,56	SB

500m (2) Men - 3 November 2018
1	Germershaus, Leon        	MC2	GER	42,91	

1000m Men - 3 November 2018
1	Schnabel, Emile          	MB1	GER	1.21,31	SB
2	Zeidler, Johann Ferdinand	MB1	GER	1.23,19	PR SB
3	Arnold, Lukas            	MB1	GER	1.26,45	PR SB
4	Möller, Paul             	MA1	GER	1.26,93	SB
5	Brandt, Finn Bennet      	MC2	GER	1.29,45	PR SB
6	Heimbürge, David         	MC1	GER	1.29,84	PR SB
7	Friedrich, Damian        	MYA	GER	1.33,87	PR SB
8	Poy, Henning             	MYA	GER	1.36,93	SB
9	Fischer, Nils            	MC1	GER	1.38,87	PR SB
10	Balla, Jakob             	MYA	GER	1.39,14	SB
11	Colditz, Fabian Vincent  	MC2	GER	1.39,51	SB
12	Müller, Nico             	MYA	GER	1.45,41	SB
13	Müller, Marius           	MYA	GER	1.46,06	PR SB

1500m Men - 3 November 2018
1	Schulze, Carl Gustav     	MB2	GER	2.00,44	SB
2	Eisleb, Heinrich         	MB2	GER	2.11,11	SB
3	Schmidt, Steffen         	M40	GER	2.12,75	SB
4	Wrobel, Jesko            	MC1	GER	2.13,77	PR SB

3000m Men - 3 November 2018
1	Vogelsang, Bastian       	MA2	GER	4.13,90	SB
2	Prause, Henning          	MA2	GER	4.22,36	SB
3	Kopka, Tjard             	M50	GER	4.27,36	SB
4	Meinig, Max              	MB2	GER	4.29,89	SB
5	Haueisen, Stephan        	M50	GER	4.46,89	SB
6	Heyne, Hans-Gerd         	M55	GER	5.00,20	SB
7	Oehm, Johannes           	M35	GER	5.25,57	SB
8	May, Stefan              	M30	GER	5.35,20	PR SB
DNF	Gorschboth, Diemo        	M55	GER	DNF	

            

Native Language Names