International Open Competition
Tomaszów-Mazowiecki (POL)
3 - 4 November 2018

500m Ladies - 3 November 2018
1	Królikowska, Aleksandra	LYA	POL	47,84	SB
2	Budna, Julia           	LC2	POL	49,27	SB
3	Fackenbergova, Eliska  	LYA	CZE	49,29	PR SB
4	Halbryt, Dominika      	LYB	POL	51,37	PR SB
5	Sawicka, Lidia         	LYA	POL	51,38	PR SB
6	Paluch, Martyna        	LYA	POL	52,48	PR SB
7	Kotfasińska, Zofia     	LC2	POL	52,58	SB
8	Polak, Julia           	LYC	POL	52,77	PR SB
9	Dziubałtowska, Patrycja	LYA	POL	53,60	PR SB
10	Syguła, Sandra         	LYE	POL	54,75	PR SB
11	Marzyńska, Faustyna    	LYB	POL	54,78	PR SB
12	Napłoszek, Natalia     	LYA	POL	55,14	SB
13	Dostalova, Lea         	LC2	CZE	1.05,45	PR SB

1000m Ladies - 3 November 2018
1	Broklová, Erika        	LB2	CZE	1.36,30	SB
2	Fackenbergova, Eliska  	LYA	CZE	1.40,10	PR SB
3	Królikowska, Aleksandra	LYA	POL	1.40,99	PR SB
4	Budna, Julia           	LC2	POL	1.44,89	SB
5	Paluch, Martyna        	LYA	POL	1.47,85	PR SB
6	Sawicka, Lidia         	LYA	POL	1.47,90	PR SB
7	Halbryt, Dominika      	LYB	POL	1.48,14	
8	Kotfasińska, Zofia     	LC2	POL	1.51,13	SB
9	Napłoszek, Natalia     	LYA	POL	1.59,90	PR SB
10	Marzyńska, Faustyna    	LYB	POL	2.02,15	PR SB

3000m Ladies - 3 November 2018
1	Kośka, Aleksandra      	LYA	POL	5.26,49	PR SB
2	Broklová, Erika        	LB2	CZE	5.27,71	

500m Ladies - 4 November 2018
1	Kośka, Aleksandra      	LYA	POL	48,35	
2	Fackenbergova, Eliska  	LYA	CZE	48,65	PR SB
3	Broklová, Erika        	LB2	CZE	48,70	
4	Halbryt, Dominika      	LYB	POL	50,60	PR SB
5	Paluch, Martyna        	LYA	POL	52,26	PR SB
6	Borzuta, Aleksandra    	LYB	POL	55,29	PR SB
7	Rusek, Amelia          	LYC	POL	55,79	
8	Goworek, Martyna       	LYA	POL	58,18	SB
9	Chachuła, Natalia      	LYC	POL	59,95	PR SB
10	Walasik, Weronika      	LYB	POL	1.00,01	PR SB
11	Dostalova, Lea         	LC2	CZE	1.03,24	PR SB
12	Matera, Pola           	LYC	POL	1.03,85	
13	Wróbel, Agata          	LA1	POL	1.07,69	PR SB
14	Banaszkiewicz, Antonina	LYC	POL	1.11,03	PR SB
15	Wróbel, Brygida        	LYD	POL	1.26,80	SB

1000m Ladies - 4 November 2018
1	Halbryt, Dominika      	LYB	POL	1.44,40	PR SB
2	Paluch, Martyna        	LYA	POL	1.47,88	
3	Syguła, Sandra         	LYE	POL	1.59,66	PR SB
4	Dostalova, Lea         	LC2	CZE	2.10,27	PR SB

1500m Ladies - 4 November 2018
1	Broklová, Erika        	LB2	CZE	2.32,11	
2	Fackenbergova, Eliska  	LYA	CZE	2.34,93	PR SB

500m Men - 3 November 2018
1	Śliwka, Mateusz        	MYA	POL	46,72	
2	Marciniak, Eryk        	MYA	POL	49,15	PR SB
3	Kowalski, Maciej       	MC2	POL	50,31	SB
4	Pawlik, Adrian         	MYA	POL	52,71	PR SB
5	Marzyński, Franciszek  	MYC	POL	53,16	SB
6	Kowalski, Wojciech     	MYA	POL	53,85	SB
7	Jankowski, Krzysztof   	MYB	POL	55,77	SB
8	Binder, Martin         	MYD	CZE	1.00,15	PR SB
9	Baranowski, Łukasz     	MYA	POL	1.11,21	SB
10	Pesek, Simon           	MYE	CZE	1.28,42	PR SB

1000m Men - 3 November 2018
1	Brokl, Michal          	MC2	CZE	1.25,99	PR SB
2	Rafaj, David           	MC2	CZE	1.26,32	SB
3	Śliwka, Mateusz        	MYA	POL	1.35,45	
4	Marciniak, Eryk        	MYA	POL	1.39,97	PR SB
5	Kowalski, Wojciech     	MYA	POL	1.41,21	PR SB
6	Pawlik, Adrian         	MYA	POL	1.47,00	PR SB
7	Kowalski, Maciej       	MC2	POL	1.50,11	SB
8	Baranowski, Łukasz     	MYA	POL	1.56,38	PR SB
9	Jankowski, Krzysztof   	MYB	POL	2.01,33	PR SB
10	Marzyński, Franciszek  	MYC	POL	2.05,51	PR SB

3000m Men - 3 November 2018
1	Brokl, Michal          	MC2	CZE	5.00,93	
2	Rafaj, David           	MC2	CZE	5.11,04	PR SB

500m Men - 4 November 2018
1	Miahchylau, Raman      	MA1	POL	39,71	
2	Rafaj, David           	MC2	CZE	41,95	SB
3	Brokl, Michal          	MC2	CZE	42,16	PR SB
4	Marciniak, Eryk        	MYA	POL	49,59	
5	Pawlik, Adrian         	MYA	POL	52,10	PR SB
6	Stańdo, Maciej         	MYC	POL	53,87	
7	Binder, Martin         	MYD	CZE	1.01,99	
8	Matera, Alex           	MYD	POL	1.13,09	PR SB
9	Pesek, Simon           	MYE	CZE	1.14,42	PR SB

1000m Men - 4 November 2018
1	Marciniak, Eryk        	MYA	POL	1.39,60	PR SB
2	Pawlik, Adrian         	MYA	POL	1.49,36	
3	Binder, Martin         	MYD	CZE	2.10,39	PR SB
DNS	Miahchylau, Raman      	MA1	POL	DNS	

1500m Men - 4 November 2018
1	Brokl, Michal          	MC2	CZE	2.12,16	SB
2	Rafaj, David           	MC2	CZE	2.15,62	SB

            

Native Language Names