MSSF Cup
Moscow (RUS)
1 - 2 November 2018

500m Ladies - Junior A - 1 November 2018
1	Silaeva, Kristina           	Силаева, Кристина           	LA2	RUS	39,26	PR SB
2	Korkina, Anastasia          	Коркина, Анастасия          	LA2	RUS	40,29	
3	Agafoshina, Elizaveta       	Агафошина, Елизавета        	LA1	RUS	40,31	PR SB
4	Vashkene, Anna              	Вашкене, Анна               	LA1	RUS	41,29	PR SB
5	Kemaeva, Kristina           	Кемаева, Кристина           	LA2	RUS	41,99	SB
6	Bogatyrchuk, Marina         	Богатырчук, Марина          	LA2	RUS	42,10	
7	Zhidkova, Natalya (2000)    	Жидкова, Наталья (2000)     	LA2	RUS	42,13	PR SB
8	Komova, Ekaterina           	Комова, Екатерина           	LA2	RUS	42,22	
9	Ashheulova, Alina           	Ащеулова, Алина             	LA2	RUS	42,53	PR SB
10	Grigoreva, Anastasiya (2001)	Григорьева, Анастасия (2001)	LA1	RUS	42,67	PR SB
11	Korotkikh, Natalya          	Коротких, Наталья           	LA2	RUS	42,71	PR SB
12	Bukina, Alina               	Букина, Алина               	LA2	RUS	42,79	
13	Boyarkina, Yana             	Бояркина, Яна               	LA1	RUS	42,82	SB
14	Gudoshnikova, Darya         	Гудошникова, Дарья          	LA2	RUS	42,85	SB
15	Poturaeva, Valentina        	Потураева, Валентина        	LA1	RUS	42,86	SB
16	Batgauer, Anastasiya        	Батгауер, Анастасия         	LA1	RUS	43,29	SB
17	Nezhelskaya, Anastasiya     	Нежельская, Анастасия       	LA2	RUS	43,39	
18	Minibaeva, Mariya           	Минибаева, Мария            	LA2	RUS	43,51	
19	Smyshlyaeva, Svetlana       	Смышляева, Светлана         	LA1	RUS	43,59	SB
20	Rakhmatova, Karina          	Рахматова, Карина           	LA1	RUS	43,60	
21	Shipova, Valeriya           	Шипова, Валерия             	LA1	RUS	43,78	
22	Grinevich, Tatyana          	Гриневич, Татьяна           	LA2	RUS	43,94	
23	Sayutina, Aleksandra (2001) 	Саютина, Александра (2001)  	LA1	RUS	44,12	
24	Prokopenko, Darya           	Прокопенко, Дарья           	LA2	RUS	44,28	SB
25	Bodunova, Kseniya           	Бодунова, Ксения            	LA1	RUS	44,44	
26	Kalinina, Mariya (2000)     	Калинина, Мария (2000)      	LA2	RUS	44,51	
27	Abrosimova, Ekaterina       	Абросимова, Екатерина       	LA1	RUS	44,57	SB
28	Krylova, Marina             	Крылова, Марина             	LA1	RUS	44,58	
29	Abdulazizova, Snezhana      	Абдулазизова, Снежана       	LA1	RUS	44,60	SB
30	Garaeva, Anastasiya         	Гараева, Анастасия          	LA1	RUS	44,75	
31	Upirova, Polina             	Упирова, Полина             	LA1	RUS	44,79	
32	Bugakova, Anastasiya        	Бугакова, Анастасия         	LA1	RUS	44,90	PR SB
33	Anishhenko, Anastasiya      	Анищенко, Анастасия         	LA2	RUS	45,27	SB
34	Ferapontova, Olga           	Ферапонтова, Ольга          	LA1	RUS	45,28	
35	Loj, Mariya                 	Лой, Мария                  	LA1	RUS	45,29	SB
36	Kakubava, Kristina          	Какубава, Кристина          	LA1	RUS	45,44(6)	PR SB
36	Morozova, Diana             	Морозова, Диана             	LA1	RUS	45,44(6)	SB
38	Titkova, Polina             	Титкова, Полина             	LA1	RUS	45,48	SB
39	Shakhova, Viktoriya         	Шахова, Виктория            	LA1	RUS	45,64	PR SB
40	Tashkinova, Elizaveta       	Ташкинова, Елизавета        	LA2	RUS	45,72	SB
41	Milanich, Polina            	Миланич, Полина             	LA2	RUS	45,73	SB
42	Shtykina, Kristina          	Штыкина, Кристина           	LA2	RUS	45,76	PR SB
43	Kuzneczova, Mariya (2000)   	Кузнецова, Мария (2000)     	LA1	RUS	45,84	
44	Buryakova, Anastasiya       	Бурякова, Анастасия         	LA1	RUS	45,97	SB
45	Dudina, Anna                	Дудина, Анна                	LA1	RUS	46,13	
46	Boriskina, Darya            	Борискина, Дарья            	LA1	RUS	46,18	
47	Vasileva, Anna (1999)       	Васильева, Анна (1999)      	LA2	RUS	46,91	SB
48	Nechaeva, Anastasiya (1999) 	Нечаева, Анастасия (1999)   	LA2	RUS	48,72	SB
49	Mingazova, Elina            	Мингазова, Элина            	LA1	RUS	48,86	SB
DQ	Shmeleva, Darya             	Шмелева, Дарья              	LA1	RUS	DQ	
DQ	Kosheleva, Ekaterina        	Кошелева, Екатерина         	LA2	RUS	DQ	

1500m Ladies - Junior A - 1 November 2018
1	Silaeva, Kristina           	Силаева, Кристина           	LA2	RUS	2.04,70	
2	Agafoshina, Elizaveta       	Агафошина, Елизавета        	LA1	RUS	2.05,80	PR SB
3	Kemaeva, Kristina           	Кемаева, Кристина           	LA2	RUS	2.06,64	PR SB
4	Kosheleva, Ekaterina        	Кошелева, Екатерина         	LA2	RUS	2.06,71	SB
5	Komova, Ekaterina           	Комова, Екатерина           	LA2	RUS	2.07,49	SB
6	Grigoreva, Anastasiya (2001)	Григорьева, Анастасия (2001)	LA1	RUS	2.08,26	PR SB
7	Vashkene, Anna              	Вашкене, Анна               	LA1	RUS	2.08,35	PR SB
8	Nezhelskaya, Anastasiya     	Нежельская, Анастасия       	LA2	RUS	2.10,50	SB
9	Gudoshnikova, Darya         	Гудошникова, Дарья          	LA2	RUS	2.10,76	SB
10	Ashheulova, Alina           	Ащеулова, Алина             	LA2	RUS	2.11,91	PR SB
11	Upirova, Polina             	Упирова, Полина             	LA1	RUS	2.11,99	SB
12	Sayutina, Aleksandra (2001) 	Саютина, Александра (2001)  	LA1	RUS	2.12,02	PR SB
13	Zhidkova, Natalya (2000)    	Жидкова, Наталья (2000)     	LA2	RUS	2.12,07	PR SB
14	Shmeleva, Darya             	Шмелева, Дарья              	LA1	RUS	2.12,90	SB
15	Bogatyrchuk, Marina         	Богатырчук, Марина          	LA2	RUS	2.13,19	
16	Bukina, Alina               	Букина, Алина               	LA2	RUS	2.13,67	PR SB
17	Rakhmatova, Karina          	Рахматова, Карина           	LA1	RUS	2.14,34	
18	Kalinina, Mariya (2000)     	Калинина, Мария (2000)      	LA2	RUS	2.14,39	SB
19	Boyarkina, Yana             	Бояркина, Яна               	LA1	RUS	2.14,41	SB
20	Grinevich, Tatyana          	Гриневич, Татьяна           	LA2	RUS	2.15,24	
21	Abrosimova, Ekaterina       	Абросимова, Екатерина       	LA1	RUS	2.15,54	SB
22	Smyshlyaeva, Svetlana       	Смышляева, Светлана         	LA1	RUS	2.15,76	SB
23	Prokopenko, Darya           	Прокопенко, Дарья           	LA2	RUS	2.16,23	SB
24	Anishhenko, Anastasiya      	Анищенко, Анастасия         	LA2	RUS	2.16,30	SB
25	Minibaeva, Mariya           	Минибаева, Мария            	LA2	RUS	2.16,39	SB
26	Poturaeva, Valentina        	Потураева, Валентина        	LA1	RUS	2.16,76	SB
27	Korotkikh, Natalya          	Коротких, Наталья           	LA2	RUS	2.17,27	
28	Kuzneczova, Mariya (2000)   	Кузнецова, Мария (2000)     	LA1	RUS	2.17,44	
29	Batgauer, Anastasiya        	Батгауер, Анастасия         	LA1	RUS	2.18,41	SB
30	Bodunova, Kseniya           	Бодунова, Ксения            	LA1	RUS	2.18,94	
31	Kuzmenko, Ekaterina         	Кузьменко, Екатерина        	LA2	RUS	2.19,04	SB
32	Milanich, Polina            	Миланич, Полина             	LA2	RUS	2.19,07	SB
33	Krylova, Marina             	Крылова, Марина             	LA1	RUS	2.19,83	
34	Morozova, Diana             	Морозова, Диана             	LA1	RUS	2.19,94	PR SB
35	Shipova, Valeriya           	Шипова, Валерия             	LA1	RUS	2.20,31	SB
36	Bugakova, Anastasiya        	Бугакова, Анастасия         	LA1	RUS	2.20,32	PR SB
37	Shakhova, Viktoriya         	Шахова, Виктория            	LA1	RUS	2.20,80	PR SB
38	Titkova, Polina             	Титкова, Полина             	LA1	RUS	2.21,25	SB
39	Kakubava, Kristina          	Какубава, Кристина          	LA1	RUS	2.21,26	PR SB
40	Vasileva, Anna (1999)       	Васильева, Анна (1999)      	LA2	RUS	2.21,58	SB
41	Loj, Mariya                 	Лой, Мария                  	LA1	RUS	2.23,01	
42	Shtykina, Kristina          	Штыкина, Кристина           	LA2	RUS	2.23,78	PR SB
43	Ferapontova, Olga           	Ферапонтова, Ольга          	LA1	RUS	2.26,30	
44	Buryakova, Anastasiya       	Бурякова, Анастасия         	LA1	RUS	2.26,46	SB
45	Abdulazizova, Snezhana      	Абдулазизова, Снежана       	LA1	RUS	2.26,53	SB
46	Dudina, Anna                	Дудина, Анна                	LA1	RUS	2.26,84	PR SB
47	Tashkinova, Elizaveta       	Ташкинова, Елизавета        	LA2	RUS	2.35,22	SB
48	Mingazova, Elina            	Мингазова, Элина            	LA1	RUS	2.35,62	PR SB
49	Nechaeva, Anastasiya (1999) 	Нечаева, Анастасия (1999)   	LA2	RUS	2.39,62	

500m Ladies - Junior B/C - 1 November 2018
1	Myagkova, Mariya            	Мягкова, Мария              	LB1	RUS	41,87	PR SB
2	Rutkovskaya, Aleksandra     	Рутковская, Александра      	LB2	RUS	42,04	PR SB
3	Valter, Valeriya            	Вальтер, Валерия            	LB2	RUS	42,32	
4	Kravchenko, Aleksandra      	Кравченко, Александра       	LB2	RUS	42,77	PR SB
5	Garibyan, Lilit             	Гарибян, Лилит              	LC2	RUS	42,86	
6	Kuzneczova, Vasilisa        	Кузнецова, Василиса         	L?	RUS	42,99	PR SB
7	Zemskaya, Sofya             	Земская, Софья              	LB2	RUS	43,04	
8	Yudina, Alina               	Юдина, Алина                	LB1	RUS	44,36	SB
9	Sharik, Darya               	Шарик, Дарья                	LC2	RUS	44,61	
10	Yudenkova, Darya            	Юденкова, Дарья             	LC2	RUS	44,81	
11	Shamoyan, Milena            	Шамоян, Милена              	LC1	RUS	44,88	
12	Yaskova, Albina             	Яськова, Альбина            	LC1	RUS	45,08	PR SB
13	Pavlova, Darya (2003)       	Павлова, Дарья (2003)       	LB1	RUS	45,09	
14	Vinogradova, Polina         	Виноградова, Полина         	LC2	RUS	45,25	PR SB
15	Guzik, Milena               	Гузик, Милена               	LB1	RUS	45,44	
16	Ergardt, Elizaveta          	Эргардт, Елизавета          	LC2	RUS	45,85	SB
17	Abdulazizova, Sabrina       	Абдулазизова, Сабрина       	LC1	RUS	46,54	
18	Lysova, Sofiya              	Лысова, София               	LB2	RUS	46,90	PR SB
19	Gushhina, Anna              	Гущина, Анна                	LB2	RUS	47,17(4)	SB
20	Shabanova, Aleksandra       	Шабанова, Александра        	LB2	RUS	47,17(6)	SB
21	Fruktova, Darya             	Фруктова, Дарья             	LC1	RUS	47,22	
22	Pavlova, Irina              	Павлова, Ирина              	L?	RUS	47,45	
23	Lysova, Diana               	Лысова, Диана               	LB1	RUS	47,52	SB
24	Vool, Valeriya              	Воол, Валерия               	LB1	RUS	48,21	
25	Najdyonysheva, Zlata        	Найдёнышева, Злата          	L?	RUS	48,31	
26	Salikhova, Kamila           	Салихова, Камила            	L?	RUS	49,01	
27	Savinova, Elena (1)         	Савинова, Елена (1)         	L?	RUS	50,43	SB
28	Aksinina, Elena             	Аксинина, Елена             	LB2	RUS	50,48	SB
DNS	Gribakho, Viktoriya         	Грибахо, Виктория           	L?	RUS	DNS	

1500m Ladies - Junior B/C - 1 November 2018
1	Myagkova, Mariya            	Мягкова, Мария              	LB1	RUS	2.09,52	PR SB
2	Kravchenko, Aleksandra      	Кравченко, Александра       	LB2	RUS	2.12,07	SB
3	Rutkovskaya, Aleksandra     	Рутковская, Александра      	LB2	RUS	2.12,54	PR SB
4	Kuzneczova, Vasilisa        	Кузнецова, Василиса         	L?	RUS	2.13,98	PR SB
5	Yudina, Alina               	Юдина, Алина                	LB1	RUS	2.15,82	SB
6	Pavlova, Darya (2003)       	Павлова, Дарья (2003)       	LB1	RUS	2.17,03	SB
7	Yudenkova, Darya            	Юденкова, Дарья             	LC2	RUS	2.20,04	SB
8	Sharik, Darya               	Шарик, Дарья                	LC2	RUS	2.22,91	
9	Fruktova, Darya             	Фруктова, Дарья             	LC1	RUS	2.23,97	
10	Vinogradova, Polina         	Виноградова, Полина         	LC2	RUS	2.24,07	SB
11	Yaskova, Albina             	Яськова, Альбина            	LC1	RUS	2.24,49	
12	Najdyonysheva, Zlata        	Найдёнышева, Злата          	L?	RUS	2.24,89	PR SB
13	Abdulazizova, Sabrina       	Абдулазизова, Сабрина       	LC1	RUS	2.25,93	
14	Ergardt, Elizaveta          	Эргардт, Елизавета          	LC2	RUS	2.26,08	PR SB
15	Lysova, Sofiya              	Лысова, София               	LB2	RUS	2.26,59	PR SB
16	Pavlova, Irina              	Павлова, Ирина              	L?	RUS	2.27,51	PR SB
17	Guzik, Milena               	Гузик, Милена               	LB1	RUS	2.30,95	SB
18	Salikhova, Kamila           	Салихова, Камила            	L?	RUS	2.34,62	PR SB
19	Vool, Valeriya              	Воол, Валерия               	LB1	RUS	2.36,18	
20	Gushhina, Anna              	Гущина, Анна                	LB2	RUS	2.43,06	SB
21	Aksinina, Elena             	Аксинина, Елена             	LB2	RUS	2.47,33	SB
22	Savinova, Elena (1)         	Савинова, Елена (1)         	L?	RUS	2.53,39	SB
DNS	Valter, Valeriya            	Вальтер, Валерия            	LB2	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Garibyan, Lilit             	Гарибян, Лилит              	LC2	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Zemskaya, Sofya             	Земская, Софья              	LB2	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Shamoyan, Milena            	Шамоян, Милена              	LC1	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Gribakho, Viktoriya         	Грибахо, Виктория           	L?	RUS	DNS	

500m Ladies - Senior - 1 November 2018
1	Gorbatenko, Darya           	Горбатенко, Дарья           	LN2	RUS	43,64	SB

1500m Ladies - Senior - 1 November 2018
1	Gorbatenko, Darya           	Горбатенко, Дарья           	LN2	RUS	2.18,38	

1000m Ladies - Junior A - 2 November 2018
1	Agafoshina, Elizaveta       	Агафошина, Елизавета        	LA1	RUS	1.19,15	PR SB
2	Korkina, Anastasia          	Коркина, Анастасия          	LA2	RUS	1.19,73	
3	Silaeva, Kristina           	Силаева, Кристина           	LA2	RUS	1.19,76	SB
4	Kemaeva, Kristina           	Кемаева, Кристина           	LA2	RUS	1.22,41	PR SB
5	Vashkene, Anna              	Вашкене, Анна               	LA1	RUS	1.22,43	PR SB
6	Zhidkova, Natalya (2000)    	Жидкова, Наталья (2000)     	LA2	RUS	1.24,14	PR SB
7	Kosheleva, Ekaterina        	Кошелева, Екатерина         	LA2	RUS	1.24,24	
8	Komova, Ekaterina           	Комова, Екатерина           	LA2	RUS	1.24,25	SB
9	Ashheulova, Alina           	Ащеулова, Алина             	LA2	RUS	1.24,31	PR SB
10	Bogatyrchuk, Marina         	Богатырчук, Марина          	LA2	RUS	1.24,54	SB
11	Nezhelskaya, Anastasiya     	Нежельская, Анастасия       	LA2	RUS	1.24,78	SB
12	Sayutina, Aleksandra (2001) 	Саютина, Александра (2001)  	LA1	RUS	1.24,85	PR SB
13	Gudoshnikova, Darya         	Гудошникова, Дарья          	LA2	RUS	1.25,19	SB
14	Smyshlyaeva, Svetlana       	Смышляева, Светлана         	LA1	RUS	1.25,48	PR SB
15	Grinevich, Tatyana          	Гриневич, Татьяна           	LA2	RUS	1.25,76	SB
16	Boyarkina, Yana             	Бояркина, Яна               	LA1	RUS	1.25,92	SB
17	Rakhmatova, Karina          	Рахматова, Карина           	LA1	RUS	1.25,97	
18	Korotkikh, Natalya          	Коротких, Наталья           	LA2	RUS	1.25,99	PR SB
19	Bukina, Alina               	Букина, Алина               	LA2	RUS	1.26,23	
20	Poturaeva, Valentina        	Потураева, Валентина        	LA1	RUS	1.26,47	SB
21	Kalinina, Mariya (2000)     	Калинина, Мария (2000)      	LA2	RUS	1.27,14	SB
22	Batgauer, Anastasiya        	Батгауер, Анастасия         	LA1	RUS	1.27,45	SB
23	Minibaeva, Mariya           	Минибаева, Мария            	LA2	RUS	1.27,48	SB
24	Krylova, Marina             	Крылова, Марина             	LA1	RUS	1.28,94	PR SB
25	Bodunova, Kseniya           	Бодунова, Ксения            	LA1	RUS	1.29,04	
26	Shipova, Valeriya           	Шипова, Валерия             	LA1	RUS	1.29,29	
27	Prokopenko, Darya           	Прокопенко, Дарья           	LA2	RUS	1.29,63	SB
28	Anishhenko, Anastasiya      	Анищенко, Анастасия         	LA2	RUS	1.29,66	SB
29	Shakhova, Viktoriya         	Шахова, Виктория            	LA1	RUS	1.30,43	PR SB
30	Morozova, Diana             	Морозова, Диана             	LA1	RUS	1.30,47	SB
31	Milanich, Polina            	Миланич, Полина             	LA2	RUS	1.30,55	SB
32	Kakubava, Kristina          	Какубава, Кристина          	LA1	RUS	1.30,73	PR SB
33	Titkova, Polina             	Титкова, Полина             	LA1	RUS	1.31,00	SB
34	Kuzneczova, Mariya (2000)   	Кузнецова, Мария (2000)     	LA1	RUS	1.31,11	PR SB
35	Boriskina, Darya            	Борискина, Дарья            	LA1	RUS	1.31,18	SB
36	Bugakova, Anastasiya        	Бугакова, Анастасия         	LA1	RUS	1.31,81	SB
37	Ferapontova, Olga           	Ферапонтова, Ольга          	LA1	RUS	1.31,84	SB
38	Abdulazizova, Snezhana      	Абдулазизова, Снежана       	LA1	RUS	1.32,59	PR SB
39	Shtykina, Kristina          	Штыкина, Кристина           	LA2	RUS	1.32,69	PR SB
40	Dudina, Anna                	Дудина, Анна                	LA1	RUS	1.33,06	PR SB
41	Loj, Mariya                 	Лой, Мария                  	LA1	RUS	1.33,89	
42	Tashkinova, Elizaveta       	Ташкинова, Елизавета        	LA2	RUS	1.34,37	PR SB
43	Garaeva, Anastasiya         	Гараева, Анастасия          	LA1	RUS	1.34,46	
44	Buryakova, Anastasiya       	Бурякова, Анастасия         	LA1	RUS	1.34,82	SB
45	Vasileva, Anna (1999)       	Васильева, Анна (1999)      	LA2	RUS	1.35,23	
46	Nechaeva, Anastasiya (1999) 	Нечаева, Анастасия (1999)   	LA2	RUS	1.39,23	SB
47	Mingazova, Elina            	Мингазова, Элина            	LA1	RUS	1.39,77	SB

3000m Ladies - Junior A - 2 November 2018
1	Kosheleva, Ekaterina        	Кошелева, Екатерина         	LA2	RUS	4.21,72	SB
2	Grigoreva, Anastasiya (2001)	Григорьева, Анастасия (2001)	LA1	RUS	4.24,84	PR SB
3	Agafoshina, Elizaveta       	Агафошина, Елизавета        	LA1	RUS	4.28,09	PR SB
4	Komova, Ekaterina           	Комова, Екатерина           	LA2	RUS	4.35,37	
5	Shmeleva, Darya             	Шмелева, Дарья              	LA1	RUS	4.37,08	PR SB
6	Upirova, Polina             	Упирова, Полина             	LA1	RUS	4.38,13	
7	Kemaeva, Kristina           	Кемаева, Кристина           	LA2	RUS	4.38,71	
8	Abrosimova, Ekaterina       	Абросимова, Екатерина       	LA1	RUS	4.44,92	PR SB
9	Vashkene, Anna              	Вашкене, Анна               	LA1	RUS	4.45,83	
10	Kalinina, Mariya (2000)     	Калинина, Мария (2000)      	LA2	RUS	4.45,88	SB
11	Kuzneczova, Mariya (2000)   	Кузнецова, Мария (2000)     	LA1	RUS	4.47,28	PR SB
12	Prokopenko, Darya           	Прокопенко, Дарья           	LA2	RUS	4.47,80	SB
13	Zhidkova, Natalya (2000)    	Жидкова, Наталья (2000)     	LA2	RUS	4.47,91	
14	Anishhenko, Anastasiya      	Анищенко, Анастасия         	LA2	RUS	4.47,97	
15	Rakhmatova, Karina          	Рахматова, Карина           	LA1	RUS	4.48,37	
16	Grinevich, Tatyana          	Гриневич, Татьяна           	LA2	RUS	4.48,88	SB
17	Nezhelskaya, Anastasiya     	Нежельская, Анастасия       	LA2	RUS	4.49,92	SB
18	Sayutina, Aleksandra (2001) 	Саютина, Александра (2001)  	LA1	RUS	4.50,62	SB
19	Ashheulova, Alina           	Ащеулова, Алина             	LA2	RUS	4.51,31	PR SB
20	Bukina, Alina               	Букина, Алина               	LA2	RUS	4.51,52	PR SB
21	Bodunova, Kseniya           	Бодунова, Ксения            	LA1	RUS	4.52,02	PR SB
22	Krylova, Marina             	Крылова, Марина             	LA1	RUS	4.52,77	SB
23	Batgauer, Anastasiya        	Батгауер, Анастасия         	LA1	RUS	4.53,32	SB
24	Boyarkina, Yana             	Бояркина, Яна               	LA1	RUS	4.55,95	SB
25	Poturaeva, Valentina        	Потураева, Валентина        	LA1	RUS	4.59,25	PR SB
26	Abdulazizova, Snezhana      	Абдулазизова, Снежана       	LA1	RUS	4.59,72	PR SB
27	Milanich, Polina            	Миланич, Полина             	LA2	RUS	5.00,25	SB
28	Ferapontova, Olga           	Ферапонтова, Ольга          	LA1	RUS	5.01,08	SB
29	Minibaeva, Mariya           	Минибаева, Мария            	LA2	RUS	5.01,15	
30	Kakubava, Kristina          	Какубава, Кристина          	LA1	RUS	5.01,23	PR SB
31	Kuzmenko, Ekaterina         	Кузьменко, Екатерина        	LA2	RUS	5.01,55	SB
32	Shakhova, Viktoriya         	Шахова, Виктория            	LA1	RUS	5.03,13	PR SB
33	Vasileva, Anna (1999)       	Васильева, Анна (1999)      	LA2	RUS	5.03,83	SB
34	Titkova, Polina             	Титкова, Полина             	LA1	RUS	5.04,10	SB
35	Morozova, Diana             	Морозова, Диана             	LA1	RUS	5.12,75	SB
36	Loj, Mariya                 	Лой, Мария                  	LA1	RUS	5.14,09	
37	Smyshlyaeva, Svetlana       	Смышляева, Светлана         	LA1	RUS	5.16,87	SB
38	Shtykina, Kristina          	Штыкина, Кристина           	LA2	RUS	5.24,44	SB
39	Mingazova, Elina            	Мингазова, Элина            	LA1	RUS	5.28,05	SB
DNS	Bogatyrchuk, Marina         	Богатырчук, Марина          	LA2	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Gudoshnikova, Darya         	Гудошникова, Дарья          	LA2	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Buryakova, Anastasiya       	Бурякова, Анастасия         	LA1	RUS	DNS	

3000m Ladies - Junior B/C - 2 November 2018
1	Myagkova, Mariya            	Мягкова, Мария              	LB1	RUS	4.42,67	SB
2	Kravchenko, Aleksandra      	Кравченко, Александра       	LB2	RUS	4.44,58	SB
3	Kuzneczova, Vasilisa        	Кузнецова, Василиса         	L?	RUS	4.46,22	PR SB
4	Pavlova, Darya (2003)       	Павлова, Дарья (2003)       	LB1	RUS	4.48,11	
5	Shabanova, Aleksandra       	Шабанова, Александра        	LB2	RUS	5.00,92	SB
6	Yudenkova, Darya            	Юденкова, Дарья             	LC2	RUS	5.01,01	SB
7	Yaskova, Albina             	Яськова, Альбина            	LC1	RUS	5.02,57	PR SB
8	Pavlova, Irina              	Павлова, Ирина              	L?	RUS	5.07,58	
9	Valter, Valeriya            	Вальтер, Валерия            	LB2	RUS	5.08,97	SB
10	Fruktova, Darya             	Фруктова, Дарья             	LC1	RUS	5.09,61	SB
11	Abdulazizova, Sabrina       	Абдулазизова, Сабрина       	LC1	RUS	5.17,91	PR SB
12	Najdyonysheva, Zlata        	Найдёнышева, Злата          	L?	RUS	5.19,61	SB
13	Ergardt, Elizaveta          	Эргардт, Елизавета          	LC2	RUS	5.29,18	PR SB
14	Vool, Valeriya              	Воол, Валерия               	LB1	RUS	5.30,90	
DNS	Rutkovskaya, Aleksandra     	Рутковская, Александра      	LB2	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Sharik, Darya               	Шарик, Дарья                	LC2	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Yudina, Alina               	Юдина, Алина                	LB1	RUS	DNS	

3000m Ladies - Senior - 2 November 2018
1	Gorbatenko, Darya           	Горбатенко, Дарья           	LN2	RUS	5.10,08	

500m Men - Junior A - 1 November 2018
1	Arefev, Artem               	Арефьев, Артем              	MA1	RUS	36,30	PR SB
2	Kiyashko, Pavel             	Кияшко, Павел               	MA2	RUS	36,42	
3	Karamov, Timur              	Карамов, Тимур              	MB2	RUS	36,89	
4	Trusov, Nikolaj             	Трусов, Николай             	MA2	RUS	37,01	
5	Golubchikov, Daniil         	Голубчиков, Даниил          	MA2	RUS	37,03	SB
6	Nikulin, Ilya               	Никулин, Илья               	MA1	RUS	37,26	PR SB
7	Tikhanov, Roman             	Тиханов, Роман              	MA1	RUS	37,58	PR SB
8	Bazyuk, Nikita              	Базюк, Никита               	MA2	RUS	37,68	SB
9	Alekseev, Ilya              	Алексеев, Илья              	MA2	RUS	37,81	PR SB
10	Shilovskij, Andrej          	Шиловский, Андрей           	MA1	RUS	38,03	
11	Laptev, Artem               	Лаптев, Артем               	MA1	RUS	38,04	SB
12	Neklyudov, Vitalij          	Неклюдов, Виталий           	MA2	RUS	38,05	PR SB
13	Kulyba, Andrej              	Кулыба, Андрей              	MA2	RUS	38,06	
14	Petrenko, Gleb              	Петренко, Глеб              	MA2	RUS	38,31	SB
15	Dagaev, Aleksandr           	Дагаев, Александр           	MA1	RUS	38,38	PR SB
16	Demidov, Vladimir           	Демидов, Владимир           	MA1	RUS	38,48	SB
17	Fomin, Gleb                 	Фомин, Глеб                 	MA1	RUS	38,51	SB
18	Monakhov, Artyom            	Монахов, Артём              	MA2	RUS	38,55	SB
19	Belyaev, Matvej (2000)      	Беляев, Матвей (2000)       	MA1	RUS	38,56	
20	Kuprin, Danila              	Куприн, Данила              	MA2	RUS	38,57	SB
21	Samsonov, Aleksandr         	Самсонов, Александр         	MA2	RUS	38,61	PR SB
22	Klevchenya, Nikita (2000)   	Клевченя, Никита (2000)     	MA2	RUS	38,73	
23	Rudenko, Nikolas            	Руденко, Николас            	MA2	RUS	38,75	PR SB
24	Kolyasnikov, Aleksej        	Колясников, Алексей         	MA1	RUS	38,83	
25	Zhurkin, Yakov              	Журкин, Яков                	MA2	RUS	38,85	PR SB
26	Bobkov, Fedor               	Бобков, Федор               	MA1	RUS	38,88(1)	PR SB
27	Makhmudov, Konstantin       	Махмудов, Константин        	MA1	RUS	38,88(4)	
28	Krylov, Aleksandr           	Крылов, Александр           	MA2	RUS	38,99	PR SB
29	Chemyakin, Georgij          	Чемякин, Георгий            	MA1	RUS	39,18	PR SB
30	Kochnev, Igor               	Кочнев, Игорь               	MA1	RUS	39,21	
31	Goryashin, Nikita           	Горяшин, Никита             	MA1	RUS	39,27	SB
32	Pustovojt, Maksim           	Пустовойт, Максим           	MA2	RUS	39,29	PR SB
33	Trofimov, Efim              	Трофимов, Ефим              	MA1	RUS	39,33	
34	Kadcin, Sergej              	Кадцин, Сергей              	MA1	RUS	39,37	PR SB
35	Zykin, Dmitrij              	Зыкин, Дмитрий              	MA1	RUS	39,54	
36	Karyakin, Ivan              	Карякин, Иван               	MA2	RUS	39,57	PR SB
37	Ilalov, Danil               	Илалов, Данил               	MA2	RUS	39,60	PR SB
38	Lebedev, Mikhail            	Лебедев, Михаил             	MA1	RUS	39,73	SB
39	Parshukov, Svyatoslav       	Паршуков, Святослав         	MA2	RUS	39,85	SB
40	Gabitov, Artur              	Габитов, Артур              	MA2	RUS	39,95	
41	Maksyutov, Aleksandr        	Максютов, Александр         	MA2	RUS	40,05	PR SB
42	Zajcev, Kirill              	Зайцев, Кирилл              	MA1	RUS	40,14	SB
43	Kryzhevskij, Arsenij        	Крыжевский, Арсений         	MA1	RUS	40,16	PR SB
44	Golovanov, Maksim           	Голованов, Максим           	MA1	RUS	40,29	SB
45	Genshel, Daniil             	Геншель, Даниил             	MB2	RUS	40,33	SB
46	Slepnev, Aleksandr          	Слепнев, Александр          	MA1	RUS	40,39	
47	Zakharov, Aleksej           	Захаров, Алексей            	MA2	RUS	40,42(4)	SB
48	Mulin, Maksim               	Мулин, Максим               	MA2	RUS	40,42(9)	PR SB
49	Petrov, Aleksandr           	Петров, Александр           	MA2	RUS	40,54	SB
50	Subbotin, Mikhail           	Субботин, Михаил            	MB1	RUS	40,64	
51	Kim, Maksim                 	Ким, Максим                 	MN1	RUS	40,75	SB
52	Terekhov, Dmitrij           	Терехов, Дмитрий            	MA1	RUS	41,02	SB
53	Kazymin, Pavel              	Казымин, Павел              	MA1	RUS	41,15	
54	Ionov, Georgij              	Ионов, Георгий              	MA1	RUS	41,53	PR SB
55	Kashinskij, Vladislav       	Кашинский, Владислав        	MA1	RUS	42,05	PR SB
56	Trabo, Vladimir             	Трабо, Владимир             	MA1	RUS	42,57	SB
57	Lobychev, Aleksej           	Лобычев, Алексей            	MA1	RUS	43,68	PR SB
58	Alekseev, Denis A. (2001)   	Алексеев, Денис А. (2001)   	MA1	RUS	44,57	SB

1000m Men - Junior A - 1 November 2018
1	Loginov, Sergei (1999)      	Логинов, Сергей (1999)      	MA2	RUS	1.11,50	SB
2	Trusov, Nikolaj             	Трусов, Николай             	MA2	RUS	1.11,66	PR SB
3	Arefev, Artem               	Арефьев, Артем              	MA1	RUS	1.12,63	PR SB
4	Kiyashko, Pavel             	Кияшко, Павел               	MA2	RUS	1.12,86	
5	Chistyakov, Stepan          	Чистяков, Степан            	MA1	RUS	1.13,30	PR SB
6	Karamov, Timur              	Карамов, Тимур              	MB2	RUS	1.13,42	PR SB
7	Nikulin, Ilya               	Никулин, Илья               	MA1	RUS	1.14,17	PR SB
8	Chmutov, Daniil             	Чмутов, Даниил              	MA2	RUS	1.14,28	SB
9	Tikhanov, Roman             	Тиханов, Роман              	MA1	RUS	1.14,30	PR SB
10	Alekseev, Ilya              	Алексеев, Илья              	MA2	RUS	1.14,42	
11	Golubchikov, Daniil         	Голубчиков, Даниил          	MA2	RUS	1.14,47	SB
12	Bazyuk, Nikita              	Базюк, Никита               	MA2	RUS	1.14,98	PR SB
13	Kolyasnikov, Aleksej        	Колясников, Алексей         	MA1	RUS	1.15,31	SB
14	Petrenko, Gleb              	Петренко, Глеб              	MA2	RUS	1.15,57	SB
15	Kulyba, Andrej              	Кулыба, Андрей              	MA2	RUS	1.15,75	SB
16	Laptev, Artem               	Лаптев, Артем               	MA1	RUS	1.16,19	PR SB
17	Fomin, Gleb                 	Фомин, Глеб                 	MA1	RUS	1.16,20	PR SB
18	Shilovskij, Andrej          	Шиловский, Андрей           	MA1	RUS	1.16,23	PR SB
19	Rudenko, Nikolas            	Руденко, Николас            	MA2	RUS	1.16,28	SB
20	Klevchenya, Nikita (2000)   	Клевченя, Никита (2000)     	MA2	RUS	1.17,25	
21	Goryashin, Nikita           	Горяшин, Никита             	MA1	RUS	1.17,38	SB
22	Demidov, Vladimir           	Демидов, Владимир           	MA1	RUS	1.17,46	
23	Usenko, Nikita              	Усенко, Никита              	MA1	RUS	1.17,53	
24	Belyaev, Matvej (2000)      	Беляев, Матвей (2000)       	MA1	RUS	1.17,83	PR SB
25	Karyakin, Ivan              	Карякин, Иван               	MA2	RUS	1.18,10	PR SB
26	Makhmudov, Konstantin       	Махмудов, Константин        	MA1	RUS	1.18,18	
27	Neklyudov, Vitalij          	Неклюдов, Виталий           	MA2	RUS	1.18,32	PR SB
28	Trofimov, Efim              	Трофимов, Ефим              	MA1	RUS	1.18,77	
29	Kuprin, Danila              	Куприн, Данила              	MA2	RUS	1.19,38	
30	Krylov, Aleksandr           	Крылов, Александр           	MA2	RUS	1.19,76	SB
31	Monakhov, Artyom            	Монахов, Артём              	MA2	RUS	1.20,56	
32	Bobkov, Fedor               	Бобков, Федор               	MA1	RUS	1.20,72	SB
33	Petrov, Aleksandr           	Петров, Александр           	MA2	RUS	1.20,80	
34	Kim, Maksim                 	Ким, Максим                 	MN1	RUS	1.21,06	PR SB
35	Parshukov, Svyatoslav       	Паршуков, Святослав         	MA2	RUS	1.23,90	SB
36	Zakharov, Aleksej           	Захаров, Алексей            	MA2	RUS	1.24,14	SB
37	Alekseev, Denis A. (2001)   	Алексеев, Денис А. (2001)   	MA1	RUS	1.30,88	SB

3000m Men - Junior A - 1 November 2018
1	Aldoshkin, Daniil           	Алдошкин, Даниил            	MA1	RUS	3.51,02	SB
2	Vodichenkov, Anton          	Водиченков, Антон           	MA2	RUS	3.52,80	PR SB
3	Eliseev, Konstantin         	Елисеев, Константин         	MA1	RUS	3.58,98	SB
4	Chistyakov, Stepan          	Чистяков, Степан            	MA1	RUS	3.59,10	SB
5	Chmutov, Daniil             	Чмутов, Даниил              	MA2	RUS	4.00,55	PR SB
6	Smirnov, Danil (2001-1)     	Смирнов, Данил (2001-1)     	MA1	RUS	4.01,11	PR SB
7	Loginov, Sergei (1999)      	Логинов, Сергей (1999)      	MA2	RUS	4.01,92	SB
8	Chemyakin, Georgij          	Чемякин, Георгий            	MA1	RUS	4.02,04	PR SB
9	Samsonov, Aleksandr         	Самсонов, Александр         	MA2	RUS	4.04,74	PR SB
10	Kochnev, Igor               	Кочнев, Игорь               	MA1	RUS	4.04,85	PR SB
11	Kadcin, Sergej              	Кадцин, Сергей              	MA1	RUS	4.05,54	SB
12	Shabanov, Andrei            	Шабанов, Андрей             	MA2	RUS	4.05,57	SB
13	Dagaev, Aleksandr           	Дагаев, Александр           	MA1	RUS	4.05,85	SB
14	Genshel, Daniil             	Геншель, Даниил             	MB2	RUS	4.08,16	SB
15	Slepnev, Aleksandr          	Слепнев, Александр          	MA1	RUS	4.10,30	PR SB
16	Lebedev, Mikhail            	Лебедев, Михаил             	MA1	RUS	4.10,98	SB
17	Zykin, Dmitrij              	Зыкин, Дмитрий              	MA1	RUS	4.11,12	SB
18	Subbotin, Mikhail           	Субботин, Михаил            	MB1	RUS	4.12,60	
19	Zajcev, Kirill              	Зайцев, Кирилл              	MA1	RUS	4.13,06	PR SB
20	Kryzhevskij, Arsenij        	Крыжевский, Арсений         	MA1	RUS	4.14,25	PR SB
21	Ionov, Georgij              	Ионов, Георгий              	MA1	RUS	4.15,34	PR SB
22	Zhurkin, Yakov              	Журкин, Яков                	MA2	RUS	4.19,71	SB
23	Mulin, Maksim               	Мулин, Максим               	MA2	RUS	4.24,23	PR SB
24	Golovanov, Maksim           	Голованов, Максим           	MA1	RUS	4.26,04	SB
25	Terekhov, Dmitrij           	Терехов, Дмитрий            	MA1	RUS	4.26,29	SB
26	Kazymin, Pavel              	Казымин, Павел              	MA1	RUS	4.28,66	PR SB
27	Ilalov, Danil               	Илалов, Данил               	MA2	RUS	4.28,91	SB
28	Kashinskij, Vladislav       	Кашинский, Владислав        	MA1	RUS	4.33,22	PR SB
29	Trabo, Vladimir             	Трабо, Владимир             	MA1	RUS	4.40,73	SB
30	Lobychev, Aleksej           	Лобычев, Алексей            	MA1	RUS	5.08,55	PR SB

500m Men - Junior B/C - 1 November 2018
1	Taran, Pavel                	Таран, Павел                	MB2	RUS	38,39	PR SB
2	Sivcev, Kirill              	Сивцев, Кирилл              	MB2	RUS	38,42	
3	Shitnikov, Danil            	Шитников, Данил             	MB1	RUS	38,45	PR SB
4	Sergeev, Aleksandr (2003)   	Сергеев, Александр (2003)   	MB1	RUS	38,69	PR SB
5	Khrapov, Egor               	Храпов, Егор                	MB2	RUS	39,12	SB
6	Smagin, Filipp              	Смагин, Филипп              	MB1	RUS	39,22	
7	Czvetkov, Aleksej           	Цветков, Алексей            	MB1	RUS	39,30	
8	Czarev, Dmitrij             	Царев, Дмитрий              	MB2	RUS	39,85	
9	Poplavskij, Roman           	Поплавский, Роман           	MB2	RUS	40,04	SB
10	Mironov, Andrej (2002)      	Миронов, Андрей (2002)      	MB2	RUS	40,05	PR SB
11	Potapenkov, Oleg            	Потапенков, Олег            	MC2	RUS	40,10	PR SB
12	Skripnik, Egor              	Скрипник, Егор              	MB2	RUS	40,47	SB
13	Alekseev, Denis I. (2002)   	Алексеев, Денис И. (2002)   	MB2	RUS	40,53	PR SB
14	Anokhin, Ilya               	Анохин, Илья                	MC2	RUS	40,55	SB
15	Arefev, Pavel               	Арефьев, Павел              	MB1	RUS	40,62	SB
16	Kortikov, Dmitrij           	Кортиков, Дмитрий           	MB1	RUS	40,69	
17	Sevostyanov, Lev            	Севостьянов, Лев            	MB2	RUS	40,76	SB
18	Mironov, Nikita             	Миронов, Никита             	MB2	RUS	40,78	SB
19	Lysov, Timofej              	Лысов, Тимофей              	MC2	RUS	40,80	PR SB
20	Kadyrov, Fidel              	Кадыров, Фидэль             	MB1	RUS	40,82	
21	Golik, Denis                	Голик, Денис                	MC2	RUS	40,93	PR SB
22	Gaevskij, Maksimilian       	Гаевский, Максимилиан       	MC1	RUS	40,98	
23	Andryushin, Maksim          	Андрюшин, Максим            	MC2	RUS	41,15	
24	Kislicyn, Ilya              	Кислицын, Илья              	MB2	RUS	41,26	SB
25	Rachkov, Pavel              	Рачков, Павел               	MB1	RUS	41,87	SB
26	Pichugin, Vasilij           	Пичугин, Василий            	MB1	RUS	42,26	PR SB
27	Orlov, Fyodor               	Орлов, Фёдор                	MB2	RUS	42,43	SB
28	Song, Dmitrij               	Сонг, Дмитрий               	MB2	RUS	42,60	
29	Nazarov, Igor               	Назаров, Игорь              	M?	RUS	43,42	SB
30	Kuzebaev, Bajel             	Кузебаев, Байэл             	M?	RUS	43,92	PR SB
31	Esakov, Platon              	Есаков, Платон              	MC2	RUS	44,02	PR SB
32	Pastukhov, Aleksej          	Пастухов, Алексей           	M?	RUS	44,12	SB
33	Kuzneczov, Leonid (2004)    	Кузнецов, Леонид (2004)     	MC1	RUS	44,40	PR SB
34	Kun, Aleksandr              	Кун, Александр              	M?	RUS	44,61	PR SB
35	Najdenyshev, Daniil         	Найденышев, Даниил          	M?	RUS	45,01	PR SB
36	Stefanczov, Vyacheslav      	Стефанцов, Вячеслав         	M?	RUS	45,66	
DNS	Moskalenko, Igor            	Москаленко, Игорь           	MB1	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Dmitriev, Artur             	Дмитриев, Артур             	M?	RUS	DNS	
DNF	Menshhikov, Sergej          	Менщиков, Сергей            	MB2	RUS	DNF	
DNF	Sabanov, Leonid             	Сабанов, Леонид             	MB2	RUS	DNF	

1000m Men - Junior B/C - 1 November 2018
1	Sivcev, Kirill              	Сивцев, Кирилл              	MB2	RUS	1.16,66	SB
2	Czarev, Dmitrij             	Царев, Дмитрий              	MB2	RUS	1.17,20	SB
3	Shitnikov, Danil            	Шитников, Данил             	MB1	RUS	1.18,01	SB
4	Kortikov, Dmitrij           	Кортиков, Дмитрий           	MB1	RUS	1.20,82	SB
5	Poplavskij, Roman           	Поплавский, Роман           	MB2	RUS	1.21,27	SB
6	Skripnik, Egor              	Скрипник, Егор              	MB2	RUS	1.21,86	PR SB
7	Alekseev, Denis I. (2002)   	Алексеев, Денис И. (2002)   	MB2	RUS	1.22,02	SB
8	Gaevskij, Maksimilian       	Гаевский, Максимилиан       	MC1	RUS	1.22,06	PR SB
9	Sevostyanov, Lev            	Севостьянов, Лев            	MB2	RUS	1.22,81	SB
10	Rachkov, Pavel              	Рачков, Павел               	MB1	RUS	1.23,57	SB
11	Anokhin, Ilya               	Анохин, Илья                	MC2	RUS	1.23,81	SB
12	Andryushin, Maksim          	Андрюшин, Максим            	MC2	RUS	1.26,36	SB
13	Nazarov, Igor               	Назаров, Игорь              	M?	RUS	1.28,15	PR SB
14	Pastukhov, Aleksej          	Пастухов, Алексей           	M?	RUS	1.31,45	SB
15	Esakov, Platon              	Есаков, Платон              	MC2	RUS	1.31,92	PR SB
16	Kuzebaev, Bajel             	Кузебаев, Байэл             	M?	RUS	1.32,08	PR SB
17	Kuzneczov, Leonid (2004)    	Кузнецов, Леонид (2004)     	MC1	RUS	1.33,12	PR SB
18	Stefanczov, Vyacheslav      	Стефанцов, Вячеслав         	M?	RUS	1.36,06	PR SB
19	Kun, Aleksandr              	Кун, Александр              	M?	RUS	1.36,28	PR SB
DNS	Sergeev, Aleksandr (2003)   	Сергеев, Александр (2003)   	MB1	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Dmitriev, Artur             	Дмитриев, Артур             	M?	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Sabanov, Leonid             	Сабанов, Леонид             	MB2	RUS	DNS	

3000m Men - Junior B/C - 1 November 2018
1	Czvetkov, Aleksej           	Цветков, Алексей            	MB1	RUS	4.11,26	SB
2	Mironov, Andrej (2002)      	Миронов, Андрей (2002)      	MB2	RUS	4.15,52	PR SB
3	Arefev, Pavel               	Арефьев, Павел              	MB1	RUS	4.20,91	PR SB
4	Mironov, Nikita             	Миронов, Никита             	MB2	RUS	4.21,68	SB
5	Golik, Denis                	Голик, Денис                	MC2	RUS	4.23,31	PR SB
6	Smagin, Filipp              	Смагин, Филипп              	MB1	RUS	4.29,13	SB
7	Potapenkov, Oleg            	Потапенков, Олег            	MC2	RUS	4.32,32	PR SB
8	Kadyrov, Fidel              	Кадыров, Фидэль             	MB1	RUS	4.35,46	PR SB
9	Najdenyshev, Daniil         	Найденышев, Даниил          	M?	RUS	4.42,69	PR SB
10	Lysov, Timofej              	Лысов, Тимофей              	MC2	RUS	4.46,55	SB
11	Orlov, Fyodor               	Орлов, Фёдор                	MB2	RUS	4.47,79	SB
12	Pichugin, Vasilij           	Пичугин, Василий            	MB1	RUS	5.03,97	PR SB
13	Song, Dmitrij               	Сонг, Дмитрий               	MB2	RUS	5.19,29	
DNS	Khrapov, Egor               	Храпов, Егор                	MB2	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Menshhikov, Sergej          	Менщиков, Сергей            	MB2	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Moskalenko, Igor            	Москаленко, Игорь           	MB1	RUS	DNS	

500m Men - Senior - 1 November 2018
1	Nikolaev, Andrej (1997)     	Николаев, Андрей (1997)     	MN3	RUS	36,88	
2	Lisicyn, Maksim             	Лисицын, Максим             	MN2	RUS	37,95	
3	Koryakovskij, Egor          	Коряковский, Егор           	MN1	RUS	38,01	SB
4	Pilipenko, Evgenij          	Пилипенко, Евгений          	MN1	RUS	38,11	PR SB
5	Bodrov, Sergej              	Бодров, Сергей              	MN1	RUS	39,38	
DNF	Chashhin, Vladislav         	Чащин, Владислав            	MN1	RUS	DNF	
DQ	Kadnov, Vadim               	Каднов, Вадим               	M?	RUS	DQ	

1000m Men - Senior - 1 November 2018
1	Nikolaev, Andrej (1997)     	Николаев, Андрей (1997)     	MN3	RUS	1.14,53	SB
2	Koryakovskij, Egor          	Коряковский, Егор           	MN1	RUS	1.14,80	
3	Lisicyn, Maksim             	Лисицын, Максим             	MN2	RUS	1.16,90	
4	Bodrov, Sergej              	Бодров, Сергей              	MN1	RUS	1.17,06	
5	Chashhin, Vladislav         	Чащин, Владислав            	MN1	RUS	1.17,23	
6	Kadnov, Vadim               	Каднов, Вадим               	M?	RUS	1.32,14	PR SB

3000m Men - Senior - 1 November 2018
1	Pilipenko, Evgenij          	Пилипенко, Евгений          	MN1	RUS	4.27,72	SB

1500m Men - Junior A - 2 November 2018
1	Loginov, Sergei (1999)      	Логинов, Сергей (1999)      	MA2	RUS	1.50,72	SB
2	Aldoshkin, Daniil           	Алдошкин, Даниил            	MA1	RUS	1.50,76	SB
3	Trusov, Nikolaj             	Трусов, Николай             	MA2	RUS	1.51,41	PR SB
4	Chistyakov, Stepan          	Чистяков, Степан            	MA1	RUS	1.52,07	PR SB
5	Eliseev, Konstantin         	Елисеев, Константин         	MA1	RUS	1.52,71	PR SB
6	Chmutov, Daniil             	Чмутов, Даниил              	MA2	RUS	1.54,07	
7	Tikhanov, Roman             	Тиханов, Роман              	MA1	RUS	1.54,32	PR SB
8	Smirnov, Danil (2001-1)     	Смирнов, Данил (2001-1)     	MA1	RUS	1.55,18	PR SB
9	Pustovojt, Maksim           	Пустовойт, Максим           	MA2	RUS	1.55,29	PR SB
10	Alekseev, Ilya              	Алексеев, Илья              	MA2	RUS	1.55,75	SB
11	Shabanov, Andrei            	Шабанов, Андрей             	MA2	RUS	1.56,16	
12	Bazyuk, Nikita              	Базюк, Никита               	MA2	RUS	1.56,86	SB
13	Genshel, Daniil             	Геншель, Даниил             	MB2	RUS	1.56,94	SB
14	Shilovskij, Andrej          	Шиловский, Андрей           	MA1	RUS	1.57,03	PR SB
15	Chemyakin, Georgij          	Чемякин, Георгий            	MA1	RUS	1.57,05	PR SB
16	Kadcin, Sergej              	Кадцин, Сергей              	MA1	RUS	1.57,16	PR SB
17	Kolyasnikov, Aleksej        	Колясников, Алексей         	MA1	RUS	1.57,29	PR SB
18	Fomin, Gleb                 	Фомин, Глеб                 	MA1	RUS	1.57,57	PR SB
19	Samsonov, Aleksandr         	Самсонов, Александр         	MA2	RUS	1.57,72	
20	Zhurkin, Yakov              	Журкин, Яков                	MA2	RUS	1.57,83	PR SB
21	Petrenko, Gleb              	Петренко, Глеб              	MA2	RUS	1.58,02	SB
22	Rudenko, Nikolas            	Руденко, Николас            	MA2	RUS	1.58,08	PR SB
23	Nikulin, Ilya               	Никулин, Илья               	MA1	RUS	1.58,17	PR SB
24	Goryashin, Nikita           	Горяшин, Никита             	MA1	RUS	1.58,27	SB
25	Usenko, Nikita              	Усенко, Никита              	MA1	RUS	1.58,56	
26	Kochnev, Igor               	Кочнев, Игорь               	MA1	RUS	1.58,57	
27	Demidov, Vladimir           	Демидов, Владимир           	MA1	RUS	1.58,74	PR SB
28	Golubchikov, Daniil         	Голубчиков, Даниил          	MA2	RUS	1.59,27	SB
29	Kulyba, Andrej              	Кулыба, Андрей              	MA2	RUS	1.59,54	SB
30	Gabitov, Artur              	Габитов, Артур              	MA2	RUS	1.59,66	
31	Lebedev, Mikhail            	Лебедев, Михаил             	MA1	RUS	1.59,83	
32	Kryzhevskij, Arsenij        	Крыжевский, Арсений         	MA1	RUS	2.00,33	PR SB
33	Zykin, Dmitrij              	Зыкин, Дмитрий              	MA1	RUS	2.00,72	
34	Ionov, Georgij              	Ионов, Георгий              	MA1	RUS	2.02,13	PR SB
35	Karyakin, Ivan              	Карякин, Иван               	MA2	RUS	2.02,32	PR SB
36	Zajcev, Kirill              	Зайцев, Кирилл              	MA1	RUS	2.02,36	SB
37	Slepnev, Aleksandr          	Слепнев, Александр          	MA1	RUS	2.02,92	PR SB
38	Terekhov, Dmitrij           	Терехов, Дмитрий            	MA1	RUS	2.02,96	SB
39	Maksyutov, Aleksandr        	Максютов, Александр         	MA2	RUS	2.03,85	PR SB
40	Golovanov, Maksim           	Голованов, Максим           	MA1	RUS	2.03,86	PR SB
41	Petrov, Aleksandr           	Петров, Александр           	MA2	RUS	2.04,08	SB
42	Zayacz, Bogdan              	Заяц, Богдан                	MA2	RUS	2.04,17	SB
43	Dagaev, Aleksandr           	Дагаев, Александр           	MA1	RUS	2.04,70(5)	
44	Trofimov, Efim              	Трофимов, Ефим              	MA1	RUS	2.04,70(8)	SB
45	Mulin, Maksim               	Мулин, Максим               	MA2	RUS	2.07,58	PR SB
46	Kashinskij, Vladislav       	Кашинский, Владислав        	MA1	RUS	2.08,92	PR SB
47	Trabo, Vladimir             	Трабо, Владимир             	MA1	RUS	2.09,30	SB
48	Parshukov, Svyatoslav       	Паршуков, Святослав         	MA2	RUS	2.11,18	PR SB
49	Alekseev, Denis A. (2001)   	Алексеев, Денис А. (2001)   	MA1	RUS	2.15,20	
50	Lobychev, Aleksej           	Лобычев, Алексей            	MA1	RUS	2.18,76	PR SB
DNS	Klevchenya, Nikita (2000)   	Клевченя, Никита (2000)     	MA2	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Subbotin, Mikhail           	Субботин, Михаил            	MB1	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Mukhamedov, Amal            	Мухамедов, Амаль            	MA2	RUS	DNS	

5000m Men - Junior A - 2 November 2018
1	Vodichenkov, Anton          	Водиченков, Антон           	MA2	RUS	6.43,43	
2	Aldoshkin, Daniil           	Алдошкин, Даниил            	MA1	RUS	6.48,84	SB
3	Chemyakin, Georgij          	Чемякин, Георгий            	MA1	RUS	7.03,56	PR SB
4	Kadcin, Sergej              	Кадцин, Сергей              	MA1	RUS	7.04,49	
5	Smirnov, Danil (2001-1)     	Смирнов, Данил (2001-1)     	MA1	RUS	7.05,53	SB
6	Eliseev, Konstantin         	Елисеев, Константин         	MA1	RUS	7.05,64	SB
7	Samsonov, Aleksandr         	Самсонов, Александр         	MA2	RUS	7.08,69	PR SB
8	Kochnev, Igor               	Кочнев, Игорь               	MA1	RUS	7.08,75	
9	Chistyakov, Stepan          	Чистяков, Степан            	MA1	RUS	7.10,67	SB
10	Gabitov, Artur              	Габитов, Артур              	MA2	RUS	7.10,81	
11	Trusov, Nikolaj             	Трусов, Николай             	MA2	RUS	7.11,17	PR SB
12	Genshel, Daniil             	Геншель, Даниил             	MB2	RUS	7.12,78	PR SB
13	Lebedev, Mikhail            	Лебедев, Михаил             	MA1	RUS	7.12,87	SB
14	Dagaev, Aleksandr           	Дагаев, Александр           	MA1	RUS	7.12,94	
15	Zykin, Dmitrij              	Зыкин, Дмитрий              	MA1	RUS	7.15,04	PR SB
16	Slepnev, Aleksandr          	Слепнев, Александр          	MA1	RUS	7.16,67	PR SB
17	Pustovojt, Maksim           	Пустовойт, Максим           	MA2	RUS	7.17,09	PR SB
18	Goryashin, Nikita           	Горяшин, Никита             	MA1	RUS	7.19,57	PR SB
19	Tikhanov, Roman             	Тиханов, Роман              	MA1	RUS	7.19,79	SB
20	Alekseev, Ilya              	Алексеев, Илья              	MA2	RUS	7.21,19	SB
21	Fomin, Gleb                 	Фомин, Глеб                 	MA1	RUS	7.21,64	PR SB
22	Usenko, Nikita              	Усенко, Никита              	MA1	RUS	7.24,50	SB
23	Ionov, Georgij              	Ионов, Георгий              	MA1	RUS	7.24,66	PR SB
24	Bazyuk, Nikita              	Базюк, Никита               	MA2	RUS	7.24,75	SB
25	Petrenko, Gleb              	Петренко, Глеб              	MA2	RUS	7.24,88	SB
26	Zajcev, Kirill              	Зайцев, Кирилл              	MA1	RUS	7.25,79	SB
27	Kryzhevskij, Arsenij        	Крыжевский, Арсений         	MA1	RUS	7.30,65	PR SB
28	Rudenko, Nikolas            	Руденко, Николас            	MA2	RUS	7.35,13	SB
29	Ilalov, Danil               	Илалов, Данил               	MA2	RUS	7.37,61	SB
30	Golovanov, Maksim           	Голованов, Максим           	MA1	RUS	7.41,60	SB
31	Kolyasnikov, Aleksej        	Колясников, Алексей         	MA1	RUS	7.41,72	PR SB
32	Demidov, Vladimir           	Демидов, Владимир           	MA1	RUS	7.42,49	SB
33	Zhurkin, Yakov              	Журкин, Яков                	MA2	RUS	7.42,51	PR SB
34	Terekhov, Dmitrij           	Терехов, Дмитрий            	MA1	RUS	7.43,15	PR SB
35	Zayacz, Bogdan              	Заяц, Богдан                	MA2	RUS	7.43,42	SB
36	Mulin, Maksim               	Мулин, Максим               	MA2	RUS	7.45,57	PR SB
37	Petrov, Aleksandr           	Петров, Александр           	MA2	RUS	7.48,25	PR SB
38	Maksyutov, Aleksandr        	Максютов, Александр         	MA2	RUS	7.49,94	SB
39	Kazymin, Pavel              	Казымин, Павел              	MA1	RUS	7.51,68	PR SB
40	Trabo, Vladimir             	Трабо, Владимир             	MA1	RUS	8.10,36	PR SB
41	Alekseev, Denis A. (2001)   	Алексеев, Денис А. (2001)   	MA1	RUS	8.16,32	PR SB
DQ	Chmutov, Daniil             	Чмутов, Даниил              	MA2	RUS	DQ	
WDR	Shabanov, Andrei            	Шабанов, Андрей             	MA2	RUS	WDR	

5000m Men - Junior B/C - 2 November 2018
1	Mironov, Andrej (2002)      	Миронов, Андрей (2002)      	MB2	RUS	7.28,89	PR SB
2	Menshhikov, Sergej          	Менщиков, Сергей            	MB2	RUS	7.30,29	PR SB
3	Mironov, Nikita             	Миронов, Никита             	MB2	RUS	7.39,21	SB
4	Arefev, Pavel               	Арефьев, Павел              	MB1	RUS	7.40,71	PR SB
5	Smagin, Filipp              	Смагин, Филипп              	MB1	RUS	7.50,53	PR SB
6	Shitnikov, Danil            	Шитников, Данил             	MB1	RUS	7.54,16	PR SB
7	Kadyrov, Fidel              	Кадыров, Фидэль             	MB1	RUS	8.04,61	PR SB
8	Shamsutdinov, Ilmas         	Шамсутдинов, Ильмас         	MB2	RUS	8.06,39	SB
DNS	Orlov, Fyodor               	Орлов, Фёдор                	MB2	RUS	DNS	
DQ	Czvetkov, Aleksej           	Цветков, Алексей            	MB1	RUS	DQ	

5000m Men - Senior - 2 November 2018
1	Bodrov, Sergej              	Бодров, Сергей              	MN1	RUS	7.15,50	SB
DNS	Pilipenko, Evgenij          	Пилипенко, Евгений          	MN1	RUS	DNS	

            

Native Language Names