Sports Complex Megasport Championships
Moscow (RUS)
24 October 2018

500m Ladies - Junior A - 24 October 2018
1	Komova, Ekaterina          	Комова, Екатерина         	LA2	RUS	41,88	SB
2	Bogatyrchuk, Marina        	Богатырчук, Марина        	LA2	RUS	41,97	SB
3	Sayutina, Aleksandra (2001)	Саютина, Александра (2001)	LA1	RUS	44,26	
4	Bugakova, Anastasiya       	Бугакова, Анастасия       	LA1	RUS	44,92	PR SB
5	Ferapontova, Olga          	Ферапонтова, Ольга        	LA1	RUS	45,14	SB
6	Kuzneczova, Mariya (2000)  	Кузнецова, Мария (2000)   	LA1	RUS	45,55	PR SB
7	Dudina, Anna               	Дудина, Анна              	LA1	RUS	45,84	PR SB
8	Nechaeva, Anastasiya (1999)	Нечаева, Анастасия (1999) 	LA2	RUS	49,04	SB

1500m Ladies - Junior A - 24 October 2018
1	Bogatyrchuk, Marina        	Богатырчук, Марина        	LA2	RUS	2.12,95	PR SB
2	Kuzneczova, Mariya (2000)  	Кузнецова, Мария (2000)   	LA1	RUS	2.16,14	PR SB
3	Bugakova, Anastasiya       	Бугакова, Анастасия       	LA1	RUS	2.21,06	PR SB
4	Ferapontova, Olga          	Ферапонтова, Ольга        	LA1	RUS	2.24,13	SB
5	Nechaeva, Anastasiya (1999)	Нечаева, Анастасия (1999) 	LA2	RUS	2.33,24	SB
DNS	Abdulazizova, Snezhana     	Абдулазизова, Снежана     	LA1	RUS	DNS	

3000m Ladies - Junior A - 24 October 2018
1	Komova, Ekaterina          	Комова, Екатерина         	LA2	RUS	4.32,08	SB
2	Sayutina, Aleksandra (2001)	Саютина, Александра (2001)	LA1	RUS	4.55,13	SB
3	Dudina, Anna               	Дудина, Анна              	LA1	RUS	5.15,04	PR SB

500m Ladies - Junior B - 24 October 2018
1	Myagkova, Mariya           	Мягкова, Мария            	LB1	RUS	42,17	PR SB
2	Valter, Valeriya           	Вальтер, Валерия          	LB2	RUS	42,40	
3	Mitrofanova, Lyudmila      	Митрофанова, Людмила      	LB1	RUS	42,86	PR SB
4	Zemskaya, Sofya            	Земская, Софья            	LB2	RUS	42,90	SB
5	Pavlova, Darya (2003)      	Павлова, Дарья (2003)     	LB1	RUS	44,26	SB
6	Yudina, Alina              	Юдина, Алина              	LB1	RUS	44,44	SB
7	Guzik, Milena              	Гузик, Милена             	LB1	RUS	45,24	SB
8	Lysova, Sofiya             	Лысова, София             	LB2	RUS	47,29	PR SB
9	Najdyonysheva, Zlata       	Найдёнышева, Злата        	L?	RUS	47,79	PR SB
10	Lysova, Diana              	Лысова, Диана             	LB1	RUS	48,01	SB
11	Fomichyova, Yana           	Фомичёва, Яна             	LB2	RUS	51,85	SB
12	Lavrinchuk, Veronika       	Лавринчук, Вероника       	L?	RUS	53,32	SB
13	Belova, Margarita          	Белова, Маргарита         	L?	RUS	54,25	SB
14	Antonova, Sofya            	Антонова, Софья           	L?	RUS	1.08,54	PR SB
DNS	Golubeva, Darya (2)        	Голубева, Дарья (2)       	L?	RUS	DNS	

1500m Ladies - Junior B - 24 October 2018
1	Yudina, Alina              	Юдина, Алина              	LB1	RUS	2.16,94	SB
2	Najdyonysheva, Zlata       	Найдёнышева, Злата        	L?	RUS	2.25,82	PR SB
3	Valter, Valeriya           	Вальтер, Валерия          	LB2	RUS	2.26,75	
4	Lysova, Sofiya             	Лысова, София             	LB2	RUS	2.27,66	PR SB
5	Lysova, Diana              	Лысова, Диана             	LB1	RUS	2.34,67	SB
6	Fomichyova, Yana           	Фомичёва, Яна             	LB2	RUS	2.50,60	PR SB
7	Lavrinchuk, Veronika       	Лавринчук, Вероника       	L?	RUS	2.51,91	SB
8	Antonova, Sofya            	Антонова, Софья           	L?	RUS	2.58,67	PR SB
9	Belova, Margarita          	Белова, Маргарита         	L?	RUS	3.17,24	SB

3000m Ladies - Junior B - 24 October 2018
1	Pavlova, Darya (2003)      	Павлова, Дарья (2003)     	LB1	RUS	4.42,62	SB
2	Rutkovskaya, Aleksandra    	Рутковская, Александра    	LB2	RUS	4.50,42	PR SB
3	Zemskaya, Sofya            	Земская, Софья            	LB2	RUS	4.52,26	SB
4	Mitrofanova, Lyudmila      	Митрофанова, Людмила      	LB1	RUS	5.04,34	SB
5	Shabanova, Aleksandra      	Шабанова, Александра      	LB2	RUS	5.05,84	SB

500m Ladies - Out of Competition - 24 October 2018
1	Garibyan, Lilit            	Гарибян, Лилит            	LC2	RUS	42,03	PR SB
2	Borisova, Ekaterina        	Борисова, Екатерина       	LC1	RUS	42,68	SB
3	Kuzneczova, Vasilisa       	Кузнецова, Василиса       	L?	RUS	43,44	SB
4	Shamoyan, Milena           	Шамоян, Милена            	LC1	RUS	44,02	PR SB
5	Yudenkova, Darya           	Юденкова, Дарья           	LC2	RUS	44,73	SB
6	Yaskova, Albina            	Яськова, Альбина          	LC1	RUS	45,49	SB
7	Abdulazizova, Sabrina      	Абдулазизова, Сабрина     	LC1	RUS	46,08	PR SB
8	Gribakho, Viktoriya        	Грибахо, Виктория         	L?	RUS	46,86	SB
9	Fruktova, Darya            	Фруктова, Дарья           	LC1	RUS	47,00	SB
10	Pavlova, Irina             	Павлова, Ирина            	L?	RUS	47,22	PR SB
11	Shishlyannikova, Varvara   	Шишлянникова, Варвара     	LC1	RUS	47,69	SB
12	Chichkina, Mariya          	Чичкина, Мария            	L?	RUS	47,72	PR SB
13	Khramkova, Sofya           	Храмкова, Софья           	LC1	RUS	48,11	SB
14	Beshenkovskaya, Tatyana    	Бешенковская, Татьяна     	L?	RUS	48,38	PR SB
15	Salikhova, Kamila          	Салихова, Камила          	L?	RUS	48,52	PR SB
16	Alikhanova, Asiyat         	Алиханова, Асият          	L?	RUS	49,19	SB
17	Sadkovkina, Sofya          	Садковкина, Софья         	L?	RUS	53,58	SB
18	Stecenkova, Anna           	Стеценкова, Анна          	L?	RUS	55,22	SB
DNF	Ergardt, Elizaveta         	Эргардт, Елизавета        	LC2	RUS	DNF	

1500m Ladies - Out of Competition - 24 October 2018
1	Kuzneczova, Vasilisa       	Кузнецова, Василиса       	L?	RUS	2.14,76	PR SB
2	Yudenkova, Darya           	Юденкова, Дарья           	LC2	RUS	2.21,07	SB
3	Yaskova, Albina            	Яськова, Альбина          	LC1	RUS	2.23,05	PR SB
4	Fruktova, Darya            	Фруктова, Дарья           	LC1	RUS	2.23,62	PR SB
5	Abdulazizova, Sabrina      	Абдулазизова, Сабрина     	LC1	RUS	2.25,59	PR SB
6	Khramkova, Sofya           	Храмкова, Софья           	LC1	RUS	2.30,82	SB
7	Salikhova, Kamila          	Салихова, Камила          	L?	RUS	2.35,59	PR SB
8	Shishlyannikova, Varvara   	Шишлянникова, Варвара     	LC1	RUS	2.36,68	SB
9	Gribakho, Viktoriya        	Грибахо, Виктория         	L?	RUS	2.38,73	SB
10	Sadkovkina, Sofya          	Садковкина, Софья         	L?	RUS	2.48,14	PR SB
11	Stecenkova, Anna           	Стеценкова, Анна          	L?	RUS	2.49,74	PR SB

3000m Ladies - Out of Competition - 24 October 2018
1	Garibyan, Lilit            	Гарибян, Лилит            	LC2	RUS	4.42,29	SB
2	Borisova, Ekaterina        	Борисова, Екатерина       	LC1	RUS	4.48,52	PR SB
3	Gorbatenko, Darya          	Горбатенко, Дарья         	LN2	RUS	4.51,09	SB
4	Shamoyan, Milena           	Шамоян, Милена            	LC1	RUS	5.00,74	PR SB
5	Pavlova, Irina             	Павлова, Ирина            	L?	RUS	5.05,29	PR SB
6	Alikhanova, Asiyat         	Алиханова, Асият          	L?	RUS	5.33,85	PR SB
7	Beshenkovskaya, Tatyana    	Бешенковская, Татьяна     	L?	RUS	6.03,44	PR SB

500m Men - Junior A - 24 October 2018
1	Shilovskij, Andrej         	Шиловский, Андрей         	MA1	RUS	37,98	PR SB
2	Klevchenya, Nikita (2000)  	Клевченя, Никита (2000)   	MA2	RUS	38,47	PR SB
3	Lebedev, Mikhail           	Лебедев, Михаил           	MA1	RUS	39,75	SB
4	Krylov, Aleksandr          	Крылов, Александр         	MA2	RUS	39,89	SB
5	Mulin, Maksim              	Мулин, Максим             	MA2	RUS	40,62	PR SB
6	Alekseev, Denis A. (2001)  	Алексеев, Денис А. (2001) 	MA1	RUS	44,57	SB

1500m Men - Junior A - 24 October 2018
1	Lebedev, Mikhail           	Лебедев, Михаил           	MA1	RUS	1.57,94	SB
2	Shilovskij, Andrej         	Шиловский, Андрей         	MA1	RUS	1.58,97	
3	Klevchenya, Nikita (2000)  	Клевченя, Никита (2000)   	MA2	RUS	2.00,06	
4	Krylov, Aleksandr          	Крылов, Александр         	MA2	RUS	2.06,65	SB
5	Mulin, Maksim              	Мулин, Максим             	MA2	RUS	2.09,25	SB
6	Alekseev, Denis A. (2001)  	Алексеев, Денис А. (2001) 	MA1	RUS	2.14,49	PR SB

500m Men - Junior B - 24 October 2018
1	Moskalenko, Igor           	Москаленко, Игорь         	MB1	RUS	38,19	SB
2	Sivcev, Kirill             	Сивцев, Кирилл            	MB2	RUS	38,21	SB
3	Sergeev, Aleksandr (2003)  	Сергеев, Александр (2003) 	MB1	RUS	38,79	PR SB
4	Smagin, Filipp             	Смагин, Филипп            	MB1	RUS	38,94	SB
5	Czvetkov, Aleksej          	Цветков, Алексей          	MB1	RUS	39,13	SB
6	Shamsutdinov, Ilmas        	Шамсутдинов, Ильмас       	MB2	RUS	39,38	PR SB
7	Czarev, Dmitrij            	Царев, Дмитрий            	MB2	RUS	39,52	SB
8	Kortikov, Dmitrij          	Кортиков, Дмитрий         	MB1	RUS	40,37	SB
9	Kadyrov, Fidel             	Кадыров, Фидэль           	MB1	RUS	40,52	PR SB
10	Alekseev, Denis I. (2002)  	Алексеев, Денис И. (2002) 	MB2	RUS	40,58	PR SB
11	Mironov, Nikita            	Миронов, Никита           	MB2	RUS	40,80	SB
12	Sevostyanov, Lev           	Севостьянов, Лев          	MB2	RUS	40,80(2)	SB
13	Arefev, Pavel              	Арефьев, Павел            	MB1	RUS	41,08	SB
14	Sabanov, Leonid            	Сабанов, Леонид           	MB2	RUS	41,17	PR SB
15	Orlov, Fyodor              	Орлов, Фёдор              	MB2	RUS	42,60	SB
16	Pichugin, Vasilij          	Пичугин, Василий          	MB1	RUS	43,39	SB
17	Nazarov, Igor              	Назаров, Игорь            	M?	RUS	44,09	SB

1500m Men - Junior B - 24 October 2018
1	Czarev, Dmitrij            	Царев, Дмитрий            	MB2	RUS	1.57,15	SB
2	Smagin, Filipp             	Смагин, Филипп            	MB1	RUS	2.04,08	PR SB
3	Kortikov, Dmitrij          	Кортиков, Дмитрий         	MB1	RUS	2.05,82	SB
4	Khrapov, Egor              	Храпов, Егор              	MB2	RUS	2.06,54	PR SB
5	Alekseev, Denis I. (2002)  	Алексеев, Денис И. (2002) 	MB2	RUS	2.10,46	SB
6	Orlov, Fyodor              	Орлов, Фёдор              	MB2	RUS	2.12,05	SB
DNS	Menshhikov, Sergej         	Менщиков, Сергей          	MB2	RUS	DNS	
DNF	Kadyrov, Fidel             	Кадыров, Фидэль           	MB1	RUS	DNF	

3000m Men - Junior B - 24 October 2018
1	Sivcev, Kirill             	Сивцев, Кирилл            	MB2	RUS	4.12,95	PR SB
2	Czvetkov, Aleksej          	Цветков, Алексей          	MB1	RUS	4.17,52	SB
3	Shamsutdinov, Ilmas        	Шамсутдинов, Ильмас       	MB2	RUS	4.22,92	PR SB
4	Mironov, Nikita            	Миронов, Никита           	MB2	RUS	4.23,67	SB
5	Arefev, Pavel              	Арефьев, Павел            	MB1	RUS	4.24,31	PR SB
DNS	Moskalenko, Igor           	Москаленко, Игорь         	MB1	RUS	DNS	
DQ	Sevostyanov, Lev           	Севостьянов, Лев          	MB2	RUS	DQ	
DQ	Taran, Pavel               	Таран, Павел              	MB2	RUS	DQ	

500m Men - Out of Competition - 24 October 2018
1	Lisicyn, Maksim            	Лисицын, Максим           	MN2	RUS	37,55	PR SB
2	Koryakovskij, Egor         	Коряковский, Егор         	MN1	RUS	38,03	SB
3	Chashhin, Vladislav        	Чащин, Владислав          	MN1	RUS	38,19	
4	Bodrov, Sergej             	Бодров, Сергей            	MN1	RUS	39,15	PR SB
5	Chernenko, Yaroslav        	Черненко, Ярослав         	MC2	RUS	40,45	PR SB
6	Anokhin, Ilya              	Анохин, Илья              	MC2	RUS	40,67	SB
7	Gaevskij, Maksimilian      	Гаевский, Максимилиан     	MC1	RUS	40,85	PR SB
8	Andryushin, Maksim         	Андрюшин, Максим          	MC2	RUS	40,95	PR SB
9	Lysov, Timofej             	Лысов, Тимофей            	MC2	RUS	41,29	SB
10	Golik, Denis               	Голик, Денис              	MC2	RUS	41,55	PR SB
11	Esakov, Platon             	Есаков, Платон            	MC2	RUS	44,32	PR SB
12	Kuzebaev, Bajel            	Кузебаев, Байэл           	M?	RUS	44,64	PR SB
13	Kuzneczov, Leonid (2004)   	Кузнецов, Леонид (2004)   	MC1	RUS	44,73	PR SB
14	Kun, Aleksandr             	Кун, Александр            	M?	RUS	45,02	PR SB
15	Najdenyshev, Daniil        	Найденышев, Даниил        	M?	RUS	45,05	PR SB
16	Stefanczov, Vyacheslav     	Стефанцов, Вячеслав       	M?	RUS	45,58	PR SB
17	Dmitriev, Artur            	Дмитриев, Артур           	M?	RUS	46,76	SB
18	Malchikov, Vladislav       	Мальчиков, Владислав      	M?	RUS	47,47	PR SB
19	Khasyat, Igor              	Хасят, Игорь              	M?	RUS	48,97	SB
20	Ovsyannikov, Egor          	Овсянников, Егор          	MC2	RUS	49,31	SB
21	Aksenov, Nikita            	Аксенов, Никита           	M?	RUS	52,48	PR SB
22	Eliseev, Timofej           	Елисеев, Тимофей          	M?	RUS	1.04,47	SB

1500m Men - Out of Competition - 24 October 2018
1	Eliseev, Konstantin        	Елисеев, Константин       	MA1	RUS	1.54,24	SB
2	Chistyakov, Stepan         	Чистяков, Степан          	MA1	RUS	1.54,48	
3	Tikhanov, Roman            	Тиханов, Роман            	MA1	RUS	1.57,46	SB
4	Lisicyn, Maksim            	Лисицын, Максим           	MN2	RUS	1.57,90	SB
5	Usenko, Nikita             	Усенко, Никита            	MA1	RUS	2.00,06	
6	Gaevskij, Maksimilian      	Гаевский, Максимилиан     	MC1	RUS	2.09,77	PR SB
7	Lysov, Timofej             	Лысов, Тимофей            	MC2	RUS	2.09,83	PR SB
8	Anokhin, Ilya              	Анохин, Илья              	MC2	RUS	2.12,14	PR SB
9	Esakov, Platon             	Есаков, Платон            	MC2	RUS	2.23,71	PR SB
10	Kuzneczov, Leonid (2004)   	Кузнецов, Леонид (2004)   	MC1	RUS	2.24,87	PR SB
11	Dmitriev, Artur            	Дмитриев, Артур           	M?	RUS	2.25,50	PR SB
12	Kun, Aleksandr             	Кун, Александр            	M?	RUS	2.26,49	PR SB
13	Malchikov, Vladislav       	Мальчиков, Владислав      	M?	RUS	2.30,68	PR SB
14	Khasyat, Igor              	Хасят, Игорь              	M?	RUS	2.33,81	PR SB
15	Aksenov, Nikita            	Аксенов, Никита           	M?	RUS	2.47,64	PR SB
DNS	Molochinskij, Aleksandr    	Молочинский, Александр    	M?	RUS	DNS	

3000m Men - Out of Competition - 24 October 2018
1	Koryakovskij, Egor         	Коряковский, Егор         	MN1	RUS	4.03,78	
2	Bodrov, Sergej             	Бодров, Сергей            	MN1	RUS	4.04,51	PR SB
3	Andryushin, Maksim         	Андрюшин, Максим          	MC2	RUS	4.23,81	PR SB
4	Golik, Denis               	Голик, Денис              	MC2	RUS	4.25,24	PR SB
5	Chernenko, Yaroslav        	Черненко, Ярослав         	MC2	RUS	4.41,74	PR SB
6	Najdenyshev, Daniil        	Найденышев, Даниил        	M?	RUS	4.45,63	PR SB
7	Kuzebaev, Bajel            	Кузебаев, Байэл           	M?	RUS	5.10,98	SB
8	Ovsyannikov, Egor          	Овсянников, Егор          	MC2	RUS	5.20,72	SB

            

Native Language Names