Chelyabinsk Region Open Team Championships
Chelyabinsk (RUS)
27 - 28 October 2018

500m Ladies - Neo-Senior - 27 October 2018
1	Zajnullina, Yana            	Зайнуллина, Яна             	LN3	RUS	45,52	SB
2	Antoshhuk, Varvara          	Антощук, Варвара            	LN2	RUS	49,67	SB
3	Nudel, Anastasiya           	Нудель, Анастасия           	LN1	RUS	56,54	SB

500m Ladies - Junior A - 27 October 2018
1	Chebotar, Polina            	Чеботарь, Полина            	LA2	RUS	44,53	PR SB
2	Timeeva, Anastasiya         	Тимеева, Анастасия          	LA1	RUS	45,85	SB
3	Milanich, Polina            	Миланич, Полина             	LA2	RUS	45,91	SB
4	Iskakova, Diana             	Искакова, Диана             	LA1	RUS	46,12	PR SB
5	Karimova, Rozalina          	Каримова, Розалина          	LA1	RUS	47,05	SB
6	Samorukova, Darya           	Саморукова, Дарья           	LA1	RUS	49,45	SB

1500m Ladies - Junior A - 27 October 2018
1	Karimova, Rozalina          	Каримова, Розалина          	LA1	RUS	2.29,43	SB
2	Milanich, Polina            	Миланич, Полина             	LA2	RUS	2.30,66	SB
3	Timeeva, Anastasiya         	Тимеева, Анастасия          	LA1	RUS	2.36,41	
4	Samorukova, Darya           	Саморукова, Дарья           	LA1	RUS	2.37,90	SB

500m Ladies - Junior B - 27 October 2018
1	Chesnokova, Polina          	Чеснокова, Полина           	LB1	RUS	43,03	SB
2	Bersenyova, Alena           	Берсенёва, Алена            	LB2	RUS	43,06	PR SB
3	Altukhova, Anastasiya       	Алтухова, Анастасия         	LB1	RUS	43,15	
4	Gudoshnikova, Alena         	Гудошникова, Алена          	LA1	RUS	43,64	PR SB
5	Pomytkina, Elena            	Помыткина, Елена            	LB1	RUS	43,86	SB
6	Kazakova, Ekaterina (2002)  	Казакова, Екатерина (2002)  	LB1	RUS	44,05	SB
7	Khareeva, Olga              	Хареева, Ольга              	LB1	RUS	44,06	SB
8	Yakushova, Kristina         	Якушова, Кристина           	LB1	RUS	44,30	SB
9	Polyakova, Anastasiya       	Полякова, Анастасия         	LB2	RUS	44,96	PR SB
10	Balandina, Natalya          	Баландина, Наталья          	LB2	RUS	45,25	
11	Klimenko, Sofiya            	Клименко, София             	LB1	RUS	45,26	SB
12	Esina, Kapitolina           	Есина, Капитолина           	LB2	RUS	45,33	PR SB
13	Kolosova, Anastasiya        	Колосова, Анастасия         	LB2	RUS	45,35	PR SB
14	Saunina, Evgeniya           	Саунина, Евгения            	LB1	RUS	45,47	SB
15	Antropova, Ekaterina        	Антропова, Екатерина        	LB2	RUS	45,62	PR SB
16	Islambekova, Munisa         	Исламбекова, Муниса         	LB2	RUS	46,50	SB
17	Ashmarina, Svetlana         	Ашмарина, Светлана          	LB1	RUS	46,51	
18	Popovich, Aleksandra        	Попович, Александра         	LB2	RUS	46,70	
19	Bakirova, Yuliya            	Бакирова, Юлия              	LB1	RUS	46,85	PR SB
20	Lukmanova, Linara           	Лукманова, Линара           	LB2	RUS	46,96	PR SB
21	Lukina, Marina              	Лукина, Марина              	LB1	RUS	47,01	SB
22	Krylova, Karina             	Крылова, Карина             	LB1	RUS	47,43	SB
23	Bezukladichnaya, Luiza      	Безукладичная, Луиза        	LB2	RUS	48,35	SB
24	Galicyna, Yuliya            	Галицына, Юлия              	LB1	RUS	49,02	PR SB
25	Edidina, Viktoriya          	Едидина, Виктория           	LB1	RUS	49,67	PR SB
26	Chavrikova, Elizaveta       	Чаврикова, Елизавета        	LB1	RUS	50,52	PR SB
27	Masur, Aleksandra           	Масур, Александра           	LB1	RUS	50,94	SB
28	Bulatova, Eva               	Булатова, Ева               	LB2	RUS	50,96	SB
29	Dubrovina, Anastasiya       	Дубровина, Анастасия        	LB1	RUS	55,74	PR SB
30	Mudreczova, Angelina        	Мудрецова, Ангелина         	LB2	RUS	1.06,14	SB
DNS	Klassen, Anastasiya         	Классен, Анастасия          	LB1	RUS	DNS	
DNF	Guseva, Anastasiya (2003)   	Гусева, Анастасия (2003)    	LB1	RUS	DNF	

1500m Ladies - Junior B - 27 October 2018
1	Bersenyova, Alena           	Берсенёва, Алена            	LB2	RUS	2.14,05	
2	Yakushova, Kristina         	Якушова, Кристина           	LB1	RUS	2.14,32	SB
3	Gudoshnikova, Alena         	Гудошникова, Алена          	LA1	RUS	2.14,97	SB
4	Chesnokova, Polina          	Чеснокова, Полина           	LB1	RUS	2.15,74	SB
5	Klimenko, Sofiya            	Клименко, София             	LB1	RUS	2.16,28	SB
6	Pomytkina, Elena            	Помыткина, Елена            	LB1	RUS	2.16,93	
7	Khareeva, Olga              	Хареева, Ольга              	LB1	RUS	2.16,96	
8	Balandina, Natalya          	Баландина, Наталья          	LB2	RUS	2.18,43	
9	Polyakova, Anastasiya       	Полякова, Анастасия         	LB2	RUS	2.19,19	PR SB
10	Ashmarina, Svetlana         	Ашмарина, Светлана          	LB1	RUS	2.20,80	SB
11	Bezukladichnaya, Luiza      	Безукладичная, Луиза        	LB2	RUS	2.20,92	SB
12	Saunina, Evgeniya           	Саунина, Евгения            	LB1	RUS	2.22,70	SB
13	Lukmanova, Linara           	Лукманова, Линара           	LB2	RUS	2.23,15	SB
14	Altukhova, Anastasiya       	Алтухова, Анастасия         	LB1	RUS	2.23,52	SB
15	Antropova, Ekaterina        	Антропова, Екатерина        	LB2	RUS	2.23,89	SB
16	Popovich, Aleksandra        	Попович, Александра         	LB2	RUS	2.24,29	PR SB
17	Esina, Kapitolina           	Есина, Капитолина           	LB2	RUS	2.24,65	PR SB
18	Lukina, Marina              	Лукина, Марина              	LB1	RUS	2.26,67	SB
19	Krylova, Karina             	Крылова, Карина             	LB1	RUS	2.27,56	SB
20	Bakirova, Yuliya            	Бакирова, Юлия              	LB1	RUS	2.27,77	PR SB
21	Kolosova, Anastasiya        	Колосова, Анастасия         	LB2	RUS	2.28,59	SB
22	Islambekova, Munisa         	Исламбекова, Муниса         	LB2	RUS	2.29,53	SB
23	Galicyna, Yuliya            	Галицына, Юлия              	LB1	RUS	2.31,05	PR SB
24	Guseva, Anastasiya (2003)   	Гусева, Анастасия (2003)    	LB1	RUS	2.32,60	PR SB
25	Edidina, Viktoriya          	Едидина, Виктория           	LB1	RUS	2.42,54	PR SB
26	Mudreczova, Angelina        	Мудрецова, Ангелина         	LB2	RUS	2.42,91	PR SB
27	Bulatova, Eva               	Булатова, Ева               	LB2	RUS	2.46,73	PR SB
DNS	Klassen, Anastasiya         	Классен, Анастасия          	LB1	RUS	DNS	
DQ	Chavrikova, Elizaveta       	Чаврикова, Елизавета        	LB1	RUS	DQ	
WDR	Masur, Aleksandra           	Масур, Александра           	LB1	RUS	WDR	

500m Ladies - Junior C - 27 October 2018
1	Vlasova, Irina              	Власова, Ирина              	LC2	RUS	42,83	PR SB
2	Kiseleva, Yana              	Киселева, Яна               	LYA	RUS	44,15	PR SB
3	Morozova, Anastasiya        	Морозова, Анастасия         	LC1	RUS	44,78	SB
4	Yamaltdinova, Yuliya        	Ямалтдинова, Юлия           	LC2	RUS	44,81	
5	Archugova, Ekaterina        	Арчугова, Екатерина         	LC1	RUS	44,87	
6	Kapustina, Polina (2004)    	Капустина, Полина (2004)    	LC1	RUS	45,44	PR SB
7	Krylova, Arina              	Крылова, Арина              	LC1	RUS	45,63	SB
8	Bukina, Veronika            	Букина, Вероника            	LC1	RUS	46,20	PR SB
9	Gudoshnikova, Mariya        	Гудошникова, Мария          	LC1	RUS	46,24	PR SB
10	Andreeva, Polina (2004)     	Андреева, Полина (2004)     	LC1	RUS	46,36	SB
11	Nurieva, Alina              	Нуриева, Алина              	LC1	RUS	46,39	PR SB
12	Polozova, Elena             	Полозова, Елена             	LC2	RUS	47,14	PR SB
13	Khoroshenina, Olga          	Хорошенина, Ольга           	LC2	RUS	47,60	SB
14	Ryazanova, Kseniya          	Рязанова, Ксения            	LC2	RUS	47,61	PR SB
15	Terenteva, Darya            	Терентьева, Дарья           	LC2	RUS	47,67	SB
16	Shumakova, Mariya           	Шумакова, Мария             	LC1	RUS	47,80	SB
17	Gurkovich, Ilona            	Гуркович, Илона             	LC2	RUS	47,85	SB
18	Kovalenko, Karina           	Коваленко, Карина           	LC1	KAZ	48,14	SB
19	Mironova, Valeriya          	Миронова, Валерия           	LC1	RUS	48,29	SB
20	Galeeva, Anastasiya (2005)  	Галеева, Анастасия (2005)   	LC1	RUS	48,30	PR SB
21	Shvecz, Anastasiya          	Швец, Анастасия             	LC2	KAZ	48,33	PR SB
22	Shandrik, Kristina          	Шандрик, Кристина           	LC2	RUS	48,38	PR SB
23	Kalimullina, Albina         	Калимуллина, Альбина        	LC2	RUS	48,50	PR SB
24	Demina, Kristina            	Демина, Кристина            	LC1	RUS	48,80	SB
25	Lebedeva, Yana              	Лебедева, Яна               	LC1	RUS	49,23	PR SB
26	Tropina, Kseniya            	Тропина, Ксения             	LC2	RUS	50,08	SB
27	Krivoluczkaya, Vladislava   	Криволуцкая, Владислава     	LC1	RUS	50,92	SB
28	Aristarkhova, Svetlana      	Аристархова, Светлана       	LC2	RUS	50,94	SB
29	Pyzhyanova, Darya           	Пыжьянова, Дарья            	LC2	RUS	51,61	SB
30	Shatunova, Anna             	Шатунова, Анна              	LC2	RUS	51,64	PR SB
31	Sinicyna, Svetlana          	Синицына, Светлана          	LC1	RUS	51,89	PR SB
32	Kharitonova, Kristina       	Харитонова, Кристина        	LC1	RUS	52,46	PR SB
33	Zhiganova, Svetlana         	Жиганова, Светлана          	LC2	RUS	52,59	SB
34	Bedrina, Viktoriya          	Бедрина, Виктория           	LC1	RUS	53,94	PR SB
35	Romashhenko, Kseniya        	Ромащенко, Ксения           	LC1	RUS	54,29	PR SB
36	Bulatova, Arina             	Булатова, Арина             	LC1	RUS	55,53	PR SB
37	Alekseeva, Aleksandra (2005)	Алексеева, Александра (2005)	LC1	RUS	1.08,19	SB
DNF	Nesterova, Varvara          	Нестерова, Варвара          	LC1	RUS	DNF	
DQ	Shabunina, Miraslavna       	Шабунина, Мираславна        	LC2	RUS	DQ	

1500m Ladies - Junior C - 27 October 2018
1	Archugova, Ekaterina        	Арчугова, Екатерина         	LC1	RUS	2.17,77	PR SB
2	Vlasova, Irina              	Власова, Ирина              	LC2	RUS	2.20,51	SB
3	Morozova, Anastasiya        	Морозова, Анастасия         	LC1	RUS	2.21,60	PR SB
4	Kapustina, Polina (2004)    	Капустина, Полина (2004)    	LC1	RUS	2.22,12	PR SB
5	Krylova, Arina              	Крылова, Арина              	LC1	RUS	2.22,76	PR SB
6	Gudoshnikova, Mariya        	Гудошникова, Мария          	LC1	RUS	2.24,77	PR SB
7	Kiseleva, Yana              	Киселева, Яна               	LYA	RUS	2.25,91	PR SB
8	Nurieva, Alina              	Нуриева, Алина              	LC1	RUS	2.27,92	PR SB
9	Bukina, Veronika            	Букина, Вероника            	LC1	RUS	2.31,25	PR SB
10	Andreeva, Polina (2004)     	Андреева, Полина (2004)     	LC1	RUS	2.31,27	PR SB
11	Ryazanova, Kseniya          	Рязанова, Ксения            	LC2	RUS	2.31,45	SB
12	Lebedeva, Yana              	Лебедева, Яна               	LC1	RUS	2.32,19	PR SB
13	Shumakova, Mariya           	Шумакова, Мария             	LC1	RUS	2.32,81	PR SB
14	Khoroshenina, Olga          	Хорошенина, Ольга           	LC2	RUS	2.32,90	SB
15	Nesterova, Varvara          	Нестерова, Варвара          	LC1	RUS	2.33,23	PR SB
16	Terenteva, Darya            	Терентьева, Дарья           	LC2	RUS	2.34,55	PR SB
17	Kovalenko, Karina           	Коваленко, Карина           	LC1	KAZ	2.35,52	PR SB
18	Galeeva, Anastasiya (2005)  	Галеева, Анастасия (2005)   	LC1	RUS	2.35,91	PR SB
19	Mironova, Valeriya          	Миронова, Валерия           	LC1	RUS	2.36,00	PR SB
20	Gurkovich, Ilona            	Гуркович, Илона             	LC2	RUS	2.36,73	SB
21	Shandrik, Kristina          	Шандрик, Кристина           	LC2	RUS	2.38,49	PR SB
22	Shvecz, Anastasiya          	Швец, Анастасия             	LC2	KAZ	2.39,52	PR SB
23	Kalimullina, Albina         	Калимуллина, Альбина        	LC2	RUS	2.40,53	PR SB
24	Tropina, Kseniya            	Тропина, Ксения             	LC2	RUS	2.41,99	PR SB
25	Krivoluczkaya, Vladislava   	Криволуцкая, Владислава     	LC1	RUS	2.45,83	PR SB
26	Zhiganova, Svetlana         	Жиганова, Светлана          	LC2	RUS	2.48,44	PR SB
27	Shatunova, Anna             	Шатунова, Анна              	LC2	RUS	2.51,00	PR SB
28	Demina, Kristina            	Демина, Кристина            	LC1	RUS	2.54,87	PR SB
DQ	Shabunina, Miraslavna       	Шабунина, Мираславна        	LC2	RUS	DQ	
WDR	Yamaltdinova, Yuliya        	Ямалтдинова, Юлия           	LC2	RUS	WDR	

1000m Ladies - Neo-Senior - 28 October 2018
1	Kostyaeva, Olga             	Костяева, Ольга             	LN3	RUS	1.31,61	
2	Zajnullina, Yana            	Зайнуллина, Яна             	LN3	RUS	1.35,10	
3	Antoshhuk, Varvara          	Антощук, Варвара            	LN2	RUS	1.41,14	SB
4	Nudel, Anastasiya           	Нудель, Анастасия           	LN1	RUS	1.57,51	SB

1000m Ladies - Junior A - 28 October 2018
1	Karimova, Rozalina          	Каримова, Розалина          	LA1	RUS	1.35,37	SB
2	Timeeva, Anastasiya         	Тимеева, Анастасия          	LA1	RUS	1.36,65	SB
3	Samorukova, Darya           	Саморукова, Дарья           	LA1	RUS	1.39,36	SB
DQ	Chebotar, Polina            	Чеботарь, Полина            	LA2	RUS	DQ	

1000m Ladies - Junior B - 28 October 2018
1	Bersenyova, Alena           	Берсенёва, Алена            	LB2	RUS	1.26,91	
2	Yakushova, Kristina         	Якушова, Кристина           	LB1	RUS	1.27,63	SB
3	Chesnokova, Polina          	Чеснокова, Полина           	LB1	RUS	1.28,02	SB
4	Pomytkina, Elena            	Помыткина, Елена            	LB1	RUS	1.28,28	SB
5	Altukhova, Anastasiya       	Алтухова, Анастасия         	LB1	RUS	1.29,31	
6	Polyakova, Anastasiya       	Полякова, Анастасия         	LB2	RUS	1.29,47	SB
7	Balandina, Natalya          	Баландина, Наталья          	LB2	RUS	1.29,90	
8	Klimenko, Sofiya            	Клименко, София             	LB1	RUS	1.30,04	SB
9	Khareeva, Olga              	Хареева, Ольга              	LB1	RUS	1.30,47	SB
10	Esina, Kapitolina           	Есина, Капитолина           	LB2	RUS	1.31,89	PR SB
11	Ashmarina, Svetlana         	Ашмарина, Светлана          	LB1	RUS	1.31,93	SB
12	Saunina, Evgeniya           	Саунина, Евгения            	LB1	RUS	1.32,68	SB
13	Kolosova, Anastasiya        	Колосова, Анастасия         	LB2	RUS	1.32,99	SB
14	Antropova, Ekaterina        	Антропова, Екатерина        	LB2	RUS	1.33,18	PR SB
15	Lukmanova, Linara           	Лукманова, Линара           	LB2	RUS	1.33,67	SB
16	Lukina, Marina              	Лукина, Марина              	LB1	RUS	1.34,49	SB
17	Islambekova, Munisa         	Исламбекова, Муниса         	LB2	RUS	1.34,92	SB
18	Popovich, Aleksandra        	Попович, Александра         	LB2	RUS	1.35,88	SB
19	Bakirova, Yuliya            	Бакирова, Юлия              	LB1	RUS	1.36,50	PR SB
20	Krylova, Karina             	Крылова, Карина             	LB1	RUS	1.37,17	
21	Guseva, Anastasiya (2003)   	Гусева, Анастасия (2003)    	LB1	RUS	1.38,24	SB
22	Galicyna, Yuliya            	Галицына, Юлия              	LB1	RUS	1.38,44	PR SB
23	Edidina, Viktoriya          	Едидина, Виктория           	LB1	RUS	1.42,56	PR SB
24	Chavrikova, Elizaveta       	Чаврикова, Елизавета        	LB1	RUS	1.45,84	PR SB
25	Mudreczova, Angelina        	Мудрецова, Ангелина         	LB2	RUS	1.46,54	PR SB
26	Bezukladichnaya, Luiza      	Безукладичная, Луиза        	LB2	RUS	1.50,79	

1000m Ladies - Junior C - 28 October 2018
1	Vlasova, Irina              	Власова, Ирина              	LC2	RUS	1.28,61	
2	Krylova, Arina              	Крылова, Арина              	LC1	RUS	1.29,75	SB
3	Archugova, Ekaterina        	Арчугова, Екатерина         	LC1	RUS	1.29,80	
4	Morozova, Anastasiya        	Морозова, Анастасия         	LC1	RUS	1.31,51	
5	Kiseleva, Yana              	Киселева, Яна               	LYA	RUS	1.32,20	SB
6	Kapustina, Polina (2004)    	Капустина, Полина (2004)    	LC1	RUS	1.32,31	PR SB
7	Andreeva, Polina (2004)     	Андреева, Полина (2004)     	LC1	RUS	1.33,14	PR SB
8	Bukina, Veronika            	Букина, Вероника            	LC1	RUS	1.35,80	PR SB
9	Nurieva, Alina              	Нуриева, Алина              	LC1	RUS	1.36,57	SB
10	Ryazanova, Kseniya          	Рязанова, Ксения            	LC2	RUS	1.36,72	PR SB
11	Kovalenko, Karina           	Коваленко, Карина           	LC1	KAZ	1.38,31	PR SB
12	Terenteva, Darya            	Терентьева, Дарья           	LC2	RUS	1.38,53	PR SB
13	Mironova, Valeriya          	Миронова, Валерия           	LC1	RUS	1.38,73	SB
14	Gurkovich, Ilona            	Гуркович, Илона             	LC2	RUS	1.38,89	SB
15	Lebedeva, Yana              	Лебедева, Яна               	LC1	RUS	1.38,96	PR SB
16	Shvecz, Anastasiya          	Швец, Анастасия             	LC2	KAZ	1.39,45	PR SB
17	Nesterova, Varvara          	Нестерова, Варвара          	LC1	RUS	1.39,59	PR SB
18	Shumakova, Mariya           	Шумакова, Мария             	LC1	RUS	1.39,76	SB
19	Galeeva, Anastasiya (2005)  	Галеева, Анастасия (2005)   	LC1	RUS	1.39,96	SB
20	Shabunina, Miraslavna       	Шабунина, Мираславна        	LC2	RUS	1.41,58	PR SB
21	Shandrik, Kristina          	Шандрик, Кристина           	LC2	RUS	1.41,61	PR SB
22	Khoroshenina, Olga          	Хорошенина, Ольга           	LC2	RUS	1.41,84	
23	Pyzhyanova, Darya           	Пыжьянова, Дарья            	LC2	RUS	1.42,07	PR SB
24	Krivoluczkaya, Vladislava   	Криволуцкая, Владислава     	LC1	RUS	1.42,43	PR SB
25	Tropina, Kseniya            	Тропина, Ксения             	LC2	RUS	1.42,46	PR SB
26	Demina, Kristina            	Демина, Кристина            	LC1	RUS	1.44,95	PR SB
27	Zhiganova, Svetlana         	Жиганова, Светлана          	LC2	RUS	1.50,46	SB
28	Kalimullina, Albina         	Калимуллина, Альбина        	LC2	RUS	1.56,12	SB
DNS	Kharitonova, Kristina       	Харитонова, Кристина        	LC1	RUS	DNS	
DNF	Alekseeva, Aleksandra (2005)	Алексеева, Александра (2005)	LC1	RUS	DNF	

500m Men - Neo-Senior - 27 October 2018
1	Czvetcikh, Nikita           	Цветцих, Никита             	MN2	RUS	38,25	
2	Pileczkij, Mikhail          	Пилецкий, Михаил            	MN3	RUS	39,10	PR SB
3	Zhbanov, Aleksej            	Жбанов, Алексей             	MN3	RUS	39,12	
4	Sheverdin, Klim             	Шевердин, Клим              	MN2	RUS	40,16	SB

1500m Men - Neo-Senior - 27 October 2018
1	Czvetcikh, Nikita           	Цветцих, Никита             	MN2	RUS	2.00,86	SB
2	Zhbanov, Aleksej            	Жбанов, Алексей             	MN3	RUS	2.01,20	
3	Pileczkij, Mikhail          	Пилецкий, Михаил            	MN3	RUS	2.02,52	
4	Sheverdin, Klim             	Шевердин, Клим              	MN2	RUS	2.12,21	SB

500m Men - Junior A - 27 October 2018
1	Slepnev, Aleksandr          	Слепнев, Александр          	MA1	RUS	40,23	SB
2	Ilalov, Danil               	Илалов, Данил               	MA2	RUS	40,41	
3	Zinatullin, Rais            	Зинатуллин, Раис            	MA1	RUS	41,02	PR SB
4	Kazymin, Pavel              	Казымин, Павел              	MA1	RUS	41,07	
5	Skiba, Vladislav            	Скиба, Владислав            	MA1	RUS	41,37	SB
6	Andreev, Evgenij            	Андреев, Евгений            	MA1	RUS	41,41	SB
7	Pavlov, Andrej (2000)       	Павлов, Андрей (2000)       	MA2	RUS	41,68	
8	Zuev, Konstantin            	Зуев, Константин            	MA1	RUS	42,10	SB
9	Stamburskij, Maksim         	Стамбурский, Максим         	MA1	RUS	42,76	PR SB

1500m Men - Junior A - 27 October 2018
1	Slepnev, Aleksandr          	Слепнев, Александр          	MA1	RUS	2.03,07	PR SB
2	Stamburskij, Maksim         	Стамбурский, Максим         	MA1	RUS	2.08,70	PR SB
3	Zuev, Konstantin            	Зуев, Константин            	MA1	RUS	2.08,79	PR SB
4	Andreev, Evgenij            	Андреев, Евгений            	MA1	RUS	2.08,88	PR SB
5	Zinatullin, Rais            	Зинатуллин, Раис            	MA1	RUS	2.09,98	PR SB
6	Pavlov, Andrej (2000)       	Павлов, Андрей (2000)       	MA2	RUS	2.10,57	
7	Skiba, Vladislav            	Скиба, Владислав            	MA1	RUS	2.16,75	SB

500m Men - Junior B - 27 October 2018
1	Tumanov, Matvej             	Туманов, Матвей             	MB2	RUS	38,43	PR SB
2	Zyatkov, Mikhail            	Зятьков, Михаил             	MB2	RUS	39,32	
3	Safin, Ruslan               	Сафин, Руслан               	MB1	RUS	39,62	PR SB
4	Polishhuk, Semen            	Полищук, Семен              	MB2	RUS	39,69	PR SB
5	Shorokhov, Egor             	Шорохов, Егор               	MB1	RUS	40,13	SB
6	Dorofeev, Artemij           	Дорофеев, Артемий           	MB1	RUS	40,41	PR SB
7	Prazdnichnykh, Grigorij     	Праздничных, Григорий       	MB1	RUS	40,75	SB
8	Kharchikov, Aleksej         	Харчиков, Алексей           	MB1	RUS	41,07	PR SB
9	Kornaukhov, Maksim          	Корнаухов, Максим           	MB1	RUS	41,40	PR SB
10	Zenin, Vladimir             	Зенин, Владимир             	MB2	RUS	41,41	SB
11	Tereshhenko, Lev            	Терещенко, Лев              	MB1	RUS	41,64	PR SB
12	Vanslov, Gleb               	Ванслов, Глеб               	MB1	RUS	42,14	PR SB
13	Maslakov, Ilya              	Маслаков, Илья              	MB2	RUS	42,29	SB
14	Morgunov, Nikita            	Моргунов, Никита            	MB2	RUS	42,49	SB
15	Krasilnik, Vladimir         	Красильник, Владимир        	MB1	RUS	42,83	PR SB
16	Krylov, Anatolij            	Крылов, Анатолий            	MB1	RUS	43,12	PR SB
17	Barannikov, Maksim          	Баранников, Максим          	MB1	RUS	43,19	PR SB
18	Kret, Egor                  	Крет, Егор                  	MB1	RUS	43,40	PR SB
19	Klykov, Vladislav           	Клыков, Владислав           	MB1	RUS	43,41	PR SB
20	Leonenko, Sergej            	Леоненко, Сергей            	MB1	RUS	43,69	PR SB
21	Abramov, Ilya               	Абрамов, Илья               	MB1	RUS	43,89	PR SB
22	Akhmetshin, Vyacheslav      	Ахметшин, Вячеслав          	MB1	RUS	44,00	PR SB
23	Voloczkov, Aleksandr        	Волоцков, Александр         	MB1	RUS	45,43	PR SB
24	Korchagin, Elkhan           	Корчагин, Эльхан            	MB1	RUS	46,33	PR SB
25	Plis, Andrej                	Плис, Андрей                	MB2	RUS	47,84	SB
26	Pelevin, Stepan             	Пелевин, Степан             	MB2	RUS	47,98	SB
27	Lushhikov, Pavel            	Лущиков, Павел              	MB1	RUS	48,27	SB
DNF	Milyutin, Andrej (2002)     	Милютин, Андрей (2002)      	MB1	RUS	DNF	
DNF	Pitolin, Maksim             	Питолин, Максим             	MB1	RUS	DNF	

1500m Men - Junior B - 27 October 2018
1	Tumanov, Matvej             	Туманов, Матвей             	MB2	RUS	2.01,44	SB
2	Safin, Ruslan               	Сафин, Руслан               	MB1	RUS	2.03,05	PR SB
3	Dorofeev, Artemij           	Дорофеев, Артемий           	MB1	RUS	2.03,88	PR SB
4	Kornaukhov, Maksim          	Корнаухов, Максим           	MB1	RUS	2.04,09	PR SB
5	Shorokhov, Egor             	Шорохов, Егор               	MB1	RUS	2.05,02	SB
6	Tereshhenko, Lev            	Терещенко, Лев              	MB1	RUS	2.07,05	PR SB
7	Kharchikov, Aleksej         	Харчиков, Алексей           	MB1	RUS	2.08,27	PR SB
8	Polishhuk, Semen            	Полищук, Семен              	MB2	RUS	2.08,49	PR SB
9	Zyatkov, Mikhail            	Зятьков, Михаил             	MB2	RUS	2.08,56	
10	Maslakov, Ilya              	Маслаков, Илья              	MB2	RUS	2.14,24	PR SB
11	Vanslov, Gleb               	Ванслов, Глеб               	MB1	RUS	2.14,30	SB
12	Leonenko, Sergej            	Леоненко, Сергей            	MB1	RUS	2.16,25	PR SB
13	Akhmetshin, Vyacheslav      	Ахметшин, Вячеслав          	MB1	RUS	2.16,26	
14	Krylov, Anatolij            	Крылов, Анатолий            	MB1	RUS	2.16,79	PR SB
15	Krasilnik, Vladimir         	Красильник, Владимир        	MB1	RUS	2.17,46	PR SB
16	Abramov, Ilya               	Абрамов, Илья               	MB1	RUS	2.17,83	PR SB
17	Milyutin, Andrej (2002)     	Милютин, Андрей (2002)      	MB1	RUS	2.19,51	PR SB
18	Barannikov, Maksim          	Баранников, Максим          	MB1	RUS	2.19,82	PR SB
19	Kret, Egor                  	Крет, Егор                  	MB1	RUS	2.21,81	
20	Pitolin, Maksim             	Питолин, Максим             	MB1	RUS	2.22,06	PR SB
21	Korchagin, Elkhan           	Корчагин, Эльхан            	MB1	RUS	2.23,26	PR SB
22	Voloczkov, Aleksandr        	Волоцков, Александр         	MB1	RUS	2.25,16	PR SB
23	Klykov, Vladislav           	Клыков, Владислав           	MB1	RUS	2.27,44	PR SB
24	Lushhikov, Pavel            	Лущиков, Павел              	MB1	RUS	2.29,68	PR SB
25	Pelevin, Stepan             	Пелевин, Степан             	MB2	RUS	2.31,44	PR SB
DNF	Zenin, Vladimir             	Зенин, Владимир             	MB2	RUS	DNF	

500m Men - Junior C - 27 October 2018
1	Zabolotskikh, Gleb          	Заболотских, Глеб           	MC2	RUS	40,78	PR SB
2	Kovalenko, Vladislav        	Коваленко, Владислав        	MC2	KAZ	40,98	PR SB
3	Nalivajko, Sergej           	Наливайко, Сергей           	MC2	RUS	41,01	SB
4	Cherneczov, Aleksandr       	Чернецов, Александр         	MC1	RUS	41,12	PR SB
5	Aksenov, Yakov              	Аксенов, Яков               	MC2	RUS	41,46	SB
6	Konkov, Vitalij             	Коньков, Виталий            	MC2	RUS	41,50	
7	Mukhin, Semen               	Мухин, Семен                	MC2	RUS	41,69	SB
8	Vejnberg, Dmitrij           	Вейнберг, Дмитрий           	MC2	RUS	42,10	PR SB
9	Yagofarov, Arsen            	Ягофаров, Арсен             	MC2	RUS	42,42	PR SB
10	Sheptunov, Artem            	Шептунов, Артем             	MC2	RUS	42,45	PR SB
11	Kulakov, Ivan               	Кулаков, Иван               	MC2	RUS	42,66	PR SB
12	Rogulin, Kirill             	Рогулин, Кирилл             	MC2	RUS	42,70	PR SB
13	Ismagilov, Albert           	Исмагилов, Альберт          	MC2	RUS	42,71	PR SB
14	Lyakishev, Aleksandr        	Лякишев, Александр          	MC2	RUS	42,72	PR SB
15	Sizyurin, Gleb              	Сизюрин, Глеб               	MC1	RUS	42,78	PR SB
16	Nastyushkin, Maksim         	Настюшкин, Максим           	MC2	RUS	42,80	PR SB
17	Minin, Danil                	Минин, Данил                	MC2	RUS	42,97	SB
18	Kurmygin, Artyom            	Курмыгин, Артём             	MC2	RUS	43,02	PR SB
19	Dinislamov, Danil           	Динисламов, Данил           	MC1	RUS	43,16	PR SB
20	Artebyakin, Vladimir        	Артебякин, Владимир         	MC2	RUS	43,38	PR SB
21	Sizov, Konstantin           	Сизов, Константин           	MC1	RUS	43,66	PR SB
22	Valiullin, Anton            	Валиуллин, Антон            	MC2	RUS	43,83	PR SB
23	Kim, Artyom (2003)          	Ким, Артём (2003)           	MC2	RUS	43,91	PR SB
24	Kolenchenko, Artyom         	Коленченко, Артём           	MC2	RUS	44,33	PR SB
25	Gavrilov, Mikhail           	Гаврилов, Михаил            	MC2	RUS	44,39	PR SB
26	Kuzmichev, Denis            	Кузьмичев, Денис            	MC1	RUS	44,66	PR SB
27	Nizamov, Damil              	Низамов, Дамиль             	MC1	RUS	44,75	PR SB
28	Nechaev, Leonid             	Нечаев, Леонид              	MC1	RUS	44,86	PR SB
29	Kuzenkov, Vyacheslav        	Кузенков, Вячеслав          	MC2	RUS	44,91	PR SB
30	Balanov, Ivan               	Баланов, Иван               	MC1	RUS	45,29	PR SB
31	Milyaev, Kirill (2003)      	Миляев, Кирилл (2003)       	MC2	RUS	45,73	PR SB
32	Muzhipov, Vladislav         	Мужипов, Владислав          	MC2	RUS	45,98	PR SB
33	Izotov, Aleksandr           	Изотов, Александр           	MC1	RUS	46,96	PR SB
34	Starikov, Matvej            	Стариков, Матвей            	MC1	RUS	47,10	SB
35	Bauer, Danil                	Бауэр, Данил                	MC1	RUS	47,49	PR SB
36	Chashin, Denis              	Чашин, Денис                	MC2	RUS	47,60	PR SB
37	Gajmanov, Andrej            	Гайманов, Андрей            	MC1	RUS	48,03	PR SB
38	Smirnov, Ivan (2004)        	Смирнов, Иван (2004)        	MC1	RUS	49,26	SB
39	Bogdanov, Ilya (2004)       	Богданов, Илья (2004)       	MC1	RUS	50,00	PR SB
40	Khudyakov, Semen            	Худяков, Семен              	MC2	RUS	51,30	PR SB
41	Malyshev, Konstantin        	Малышев, Константин         	MC1	RUS	1.06,67	SB
DNS	Zalesskij, Dmitrij          	Залесский, Дмитрий          	MC2	RUS	DNS	
DQ	Glukhov, Aleksej            	Глухов, Алексей             	MC2	RUS	DQ	
DQ	Skorykh, Artem              	Скорых, Артем               	MC1	RUS	DQ	

1500m Men - Junior C - 27 October 2018
1	Cherneczov, Aleksandr       	Чернецов, Александр         	MC1	RUS	2.06,13	PR SB
2	Nalivajko, Sergej           	Наливайко, Сергей           	MC2	RUS	2.08,20	PR SB
3	Aksenov, Yakov              	Аксенов, Яков               	MC2	RUS	2.08,68	SB
4	Kovalenko, Vladislav        	Коваленко, Владислав        	MC2	KAZ	2.09,25	PR SB
5	Sizyurin, Gleb              	Сизюрин, Глеб               	MC1	RUS	2.11,58	PR SB
6	Yagofarov, Arsen            	Ягофаров, Арсен             	MC2	RUS	2.12,54	PR SB
7	Vejnberg, Dmitrij           	Вейнберг, Дмитрий           	MC2	RUS	2.13,68	PR SB
8	Mukhin, Semen               	Мухин, Семен                	MC2	RUS	2.13,83	SB
9	Kim, Artyom (2003)          	Ким, Артём (2003)           	MC2	RUS	2.13,99	PR SB
10	Minin, Danil                	Минин, Данил                	MC2	RUS	2.14,21	PR SB
11	Kulakov, Ivan               	Кулаков, Иван               	MC2	RUS	2.15,18	PR SB
12	Ismagilov, Albert           	Исмагилов, Альберт          	MC2	RUS	2.15,58	PR SB
13	Sheptunov, Artem            	Шептунов, Артем             	MC2	RUS	2.16,92	PR SB
14	Kolenchenko, Artyom         	Коленченко, Артём           	MC2	RUS	2.17,04	PR SB
15	Sizov, Konstantin           	Сизов, Константин           	MC1	RUS	2.17,57	PR SB
16	Rogulin, Kirill             	Рогулин, Кирилл             	MC2	RUS	2.17,87	PR SB
17	Lyakishev, Aleksandr        	Лякишев, Александр          	MC2	RUS	2.18,15	PR SB
18	Gavrilov, Mikhail           	Гаврилов, Михаил            	MC2	RUS	2.19,20	PR SB
19	Artebyakin, Vladimir        	Артебякин, Владимир         	MC2	RUS	2.19,34	PR SB
20	Kurmygin, Artyom            	Курмыгин, Артём             	MC2	RUS	2.20,89	PR SB
21	Kuzenkov, Vyacheslav        	Кузенков, Вячеслав          	MC2	RUS	2.23,19	PR SB
22	Izotov, Aleksandr           	Изотов, Александр           	MC1	RUS	2.23,82(3)	PR SB
23	Muzhipov, Vladislav         	Мужипов, Владислав          	MC2	RUS	2.23,82(5)	PR SB
24	Nechaev, Leonid             	Нечаев, Леонид              	MC1	RUS	2.24,34	PR SB
25	Nizamov, Damil              	Низамов, Дамиль             	MC1	RUS	2.24,91	PR SB
26	Valiullin, Anton            	Валиуллин, Антон            	MC2	RUS	2.25,12	PR SB
27	Milyaev, Kirill (2003)      	Миляев, Кирилл (2003)       	MC2	RUS	2.27,92	PR SB
28	Starikov, Matvej            	Стариков, Матвей            	MC1	RUS	2.28,40	PR SB
29	Skorykh, Artem              	Скорых, Артем               	MC1	RUS	2.29,34	PR SB
30	Balanov, Ivan               	Баланов, Иван               	MC1	RUS	2.29,63	PR SB
31	Smirnov, Ivan (2004)        	Смирнов, Иван (2004)        	MC1	RUS	2.34,24	PR SB
32	Bogdanov, Ilya (2004)       	Богданов, Илья (2004)       	MC1	RUS	2.37,60	PR SB
33	Gajmanov, Andrej            	Гайманов, Андрей            	MC1	RUS	2.38,30	PR SB
34	Malyshev, Konstantin        	Малышев, Константин         	MC1	RUS	2.40,53	PR SB
DNF	Kuzmichev, Denis            	Кузьмичев, Денис            	MC1	RUS	DNF	
DQ	Dinislamov, Danil           	Динисламов, Данил           	MC1	RUS	DQ	
DQ	Glukhov, Aleksej            	Глухов, Алексей             	MC2	RUS	DQ	
WDR	Konkov, Vitalij             	Коньков, Виталий            	MC2	RUS	WDR	
WDR	Nastyushkin, Maksim         	Настюшкин, Максим           	MC2	RUS	WDR	

1000m Men - Neo-Senior - 28 October 2018
1	Czvetcikh, Nikita           	Цветцих, Никита             	MN2	RUS	1.16,19	
2	Pileczkij, Mikhail          	Пилецкий, Михаил            	MN3	RUS	1.18,98	
3	Sheverdin, Klim             	Шевердин, Клим              	MN2	RUS	1.24,53	

1000m Men - Junior A - 28 October 2018
1	Pavlov, Andrej (2000)       	Павлов, Андрей (2000)       	MA2	RUS	1.21,60	SB
2	Stamburskij, Maksim         	Стамбурский, Максим         	MA1	RUS	1.23,55	PR SB
3	Andreev, Evgenij            	Андреев, Евгений            	MA1	RUS	1.24,11	
4	Skiba, Vladislav            	Скиба, Владислав            	MA1	RUS	1.24,84	SB
5	Zinatullin, Rais            	Зинатуллин, Раис            	MA1	RUS	1.24,91	
6	Zuev, Konstantin            	Зуев, Константин            	MA1	RUS	1.25,88	SB

1000m Men - Junior B - 28 October 2018
1	Shorokhov, Egor             	Шорохов, Егор               	MB1	RUS	1.18,56	PR SB
2	Zenin, Vladimir             	Зенин, Владимир             	MB2	RUS	1.20,42	PR SB
3	Zyatkov, Mikhail            	Зятьков, Михаил             	MB2	RUS	1.20,56	
4	Gizatullin, Emir            	Гизатуллин, Эмир            	MB2	RUS	1.20,95	
5	Kornaukhov, Maksim          	Корнаухов, Максим           	MB1	RUS	1.22,12	PR SB
6	Prazdnichnykh, Grigorij     	Праздничных, Григорий       	MB1	RUS	1.22,28	
7	Tereshhenko, Lev            	Терещенко, Лев              	MB1	RUS	1.23,36	PR SB
8	Strelecz, Aleksandr         	Стрелец, Александр          	MB2	RUS	1.24,11	PR SB
9	Kharchikov, Aleksej         	Харчиков, Алексей           	MB1	RUS	1.24,89	
10	Vagner, Evgenij             	Вагнер, Евгений             	MB1	RUS	1.24,90	PR SB
11	Leonenko, Sergej            	Леоненко, Сергей            	MB1	RUS	1.25,71	PR SB
12	Maslakov, Ilya              	Маслаков, Илья              	MB2	RUS	1.26,09	PR SB
13	Krylov, Anatolij            	Крылов, Анатолий            	MB1	RUS	1.26,42	PR SB
14	Milyutin, Andrej (2002)     	Милютин, Андрей (2002)      	MB1	RUS	1.26,95	PR SB
15	Krasilnik, Vladimir         	Красильник, Владимир        	MB1	RUS	1.26,96	PR SB
16	Abramov, Ilya               	Абрамов, Илья               	MB1	RUS	1.28,09	PR SB
17	Akhmetshin, Vyacheslav      	Ахметшин, Вячеслав          	MB1	RUS	1.28,56	
18	Kret, Egor                  	Крет, Егор                  	MB1	RUS	1.29,24	PR SB
19	Barannikov, Maksim          	Баранников, Максим          	MB1	RUS	1.29,43	PR SB
20	Klykov, Vladislav           	Клыков, Владислав           	MB1	RUS	1.31,48	
21	Korchagin, Elkhan           	Корчагин, Эльхан            	MB1	RUS	1.33,39	SB
22	Voloczkov, Aleksandr        	Волоцков, Александр         	MB1	RUS	1.34,30	PR SB
23	Lushhikov, Pavel            	Лущиков, Павел              	MB1	RUS	1.37,92	SB
DNS	Plis, Andrej                	Плис, Андрей                	MB2	RUS	DNS	
DQ	Polishhuk, Semen            	Полищук, Семен              	MB2	RUS	DQ	

1000m Men - Junior C - 28 October 2018
1	Cherneczov, Aleksandr       	Чернецов, Александр         	MC1	RUS	1.22,20	PR SB
2	Nalivajko, Sergej           	Наливайко, Сергей           	MC2	RUS	1.22,41	PR SB
3	Mukhin, Semen               	Мухин, Семен                	MC2	RUS	1.22,72	SB
4	Kovalenko, Vladislav        	Коваленко, Владислав        	MC2	KAZ	1.23,06	PR SB
5	Zabolotskikh, Gleb          	Заболотских, Глеб           	MC2	RUS	1.23,85	SB
6	Aksenov, Yakov              	Аксенов, Яков               	MC2	RUS	1.23,96	SB
7	Vejnberg, Dmitrij           	Вейнберг, Дмитрий           	MC2	RUS	1.25,08	
8	Sizyurin, Gleb              	Сизюрин, Глеб               	MC1	RUS	1.25,74	PR SB
9	Minin, Danil                	Минин, Данил                	MC2	RUS	1.26,21	SB
10	Sheptunov, Artem            	Шептунов, Артем             	MC2	RUS	1.26,31	PR SB
11	Kim, Artyom (2003)          	Ким, Артём (2003)           	MC2	RUS	1.26,57(4)	PR SB
12	Yagofarov, Arsen            	Ягофаров, Арсен             	MC2	RUS	1.26,57(5)	PR SB
13	Kulakov, Ivan               	Кулаков, Иван               	MC2	RUS	1.26,92	PR SB
14	Dinislamov, Danil           	Динисламов, Данил           	MC1	RUS	1.26,98	PR SB
15	Ismagilov, Albert           	Исмагилов, Альберт          	MC2	RUS	1.27,42	PR SB
16	Sizov, Konstantin           	Сизов, Константин           	MC1	RUS	1.27,45	
17	Artebyakin, Vladimir        	Артебякин, Владимир         	MC2	RUS	1.27,80	PR SB
18	Glukhov, Aleksej            	Глухов, Алексей             	MC2	RUS	1.29,26	PR SB
19	Kolenchenko, Artyom         	Коленченко, Артём           	MC2	RUS	1.29,43	PR SB
20	Kurmygin, Artyom            	Курмыгин, Артём             	MC2	RUS	1.30,45	PR SB
21	Nechaev, Leonid             	Нечаев, Леонид              	MC1	RUS	1.30,87	PR SB
22	Valiullin, Anton            	Валиуллин, Антон            	MC2	RUS	1.31,03	PR SB
23	Gavrilov, Mikhail           	Гаврилов, Михаил            	MC2	RUS	1.31,23	PR SB
24	Kuzenkov, Vyacheslav        	Кузенков, Вячеслав          	MC2	RUS	1.31,83	PR SB
25	Nizamov, Damil              	Низамов, Дамиль             	MC1	RUS	1.33,60	PR SB
26	Kuzmichev, Denis            	Кузьмичев, Денис            	MC1	RUS	1.34,04	PR SB
27	Muzhipov, Vladislav         	Мужипов, Владислав          	MC2	RUS	1.34,09	PR SB
28	Izotov, Aleksandr           	Изотов, Александр           	MC1	RUS	1.34,46	SB
29	Balanov, Ivan               	Баланов, Иван               	MC1	RUS	1.36,65	PR SB
30	Smirnov, Ivan (2004)        	Смирнов, Иван (2004)        	MC1	RUS	1.38,67	SB
31	Bauer, Danil                	Бауэр, Данил                	MC1	RUS	1.39,40	PR SB
32	Chashin, Denis              	Чашин, Денис                	MC2	RUS	1.39,65	PR SB
33	Bogdanov, Ilya (2004)       	Богданов, Илья (2004)       	MC1	RUS	1.41,95	PR SB
34	Malyshev, Konstantin        	Малышев, Константин         	MC1	RUS	1.44,54	SB
DNS	Starikov, Matvej            	Стариков, Матвей            	MC1	RUS	DNS	
DQ	Rogulin, Kirill             	Рогулин, Кирилл             	MC2	RUS	DQ	

            

Native Language Names