Internationale Saisoneröffnung
Berlin (GER)
27 October 2018

500m Women - 27 October 2018
1	Scholz, Lea Sophie        	LN1	GER	41,42	
2	van der Meer, Amy         	LB2	NED	42,58	SB
3	Kirsakal, Pia-Leonie      	LA1	GER	42,79	SB
4	van de Rhee, Sterre       	LC2	NED	43,49	PR SB
5	Donoghue, Tara            	LB2	IRL	44,18	SB
6	Lankhorst, Sophie         	LB1	NED	44,21	SB
7	van den Hoek, Michelle    	LB2	NED	44,31	SB
8	Hase, Ciara               	LB1	GER	44,99	SB
9	Hohendorf, Emily          	LC1	GER	45,04	PR SB
10	Heimberger, Janice        	LB1	GER	45,07	SB
11	van den Hurk, Wies        	LC2	NED	45,99	PR SB
12	Adeberg, Sofie            	LYA	GER	46,57	SB
13	Werner, Bibiane           	LC1	GER	46,58	SB
14	Ehseluns, Marlen          	LB1	GER	46,73	SB
15	Müller, Vivian            	LA1	GER	46,84	SB
16	Lazaridou, Elizabeth      	LC1	GER	47,55	PR SB
17	Schultz, Kyra             	LC2	GER	47,71	PR SB
18	Bockje, Sandra            	LSA	GER	47,75	SB
19	Knackstedt, Gina          	LC1	GER	48,02	SB
20	Altkrüger, Jordine Emma   	LYB	GER	49,19	PR SB
21	Wolf, Emma Charlotte      	LYA	GER	49,24	SB
22	Pastoors, Mia             	LB1	GER	49,53	SB
23	Manthee, Iris             	L50	GER	50,08	SB
24	Jedigarew, Alexandra      	LYB	GER	50,32	PR SB
25	Meißies, Paula            	LYB	GER	51,34	PR SB
26	Powik, Luna-Luisa         	LYB	GER	51,38	SB
27	Pagano, Clarissa          	LYB	GER	51,68	PR SB
28	Lämmchen, Sina            	LB2	GER	52,46	SB
29	Neumann, Anja             	L45	GER	53,30	SB
30	Matyskina, Maja           	LYB	GER	54,87	PR SB
31	Ludwigs, Miriam           	LC1	GER	55,00	PR SB
32	Wuttig, Kaily             	LYB	GER	57,15	PR SB
33	Dieters, Kimberly         	LYB	GER	57,31	PR SB
34	Neumann, Vanessa          	LYB	GER	1.01,36	SB
35	Budde, Gertraud           	L70	GER	1.05,59	SB

500m (2) Women - 27 October 2018
1	Kirsakal, Pia-Leonie      	LA1	GER	42,94	
2	Heimberger, Janice        	LB1	GER	45,02	SB
3	Ehseluns, Marlen          	LB1	GER	46,39	SB

1000m Women - 27 October 2018
1	Scholz, Lea Sophie        	LN1	GER	1.21,25	
2	Kowalewskij, Nicole       	LN2	GER	1.23,46	SB
3	Lindenskov, Natascha      	LC1	DEN	1.29,04	PR SB
4	Lämmchen, Sina            	LB2	GER	1.30,80	SB
5	van den Hurk, Wies        	LC2	NED	1.33,02	PR SB
6	Müller, Vivian            	LA1	GER	1.33,55	SB
6	Hohendorf, Emily          	LC1	GER	1.33,55	SB
8	Hase, Ciara               	LB1	GER	1.34,23	SB
9	Adeberg, Sofie            	LYA	GER	1.34,49	SB
10	Werner, Bibiane           	LC1	GER	1.36,75	SB
11	Schultz, Kyra             	LC2	GER	1.38,89	SB
12	Knackstedt, Gina          	LC1	GER	1.39,11	SB
13	Lazaridou, Elizabeth      	LC1	GER	1.39,76	PR SB
14	Wolf, Emma Charlotte      	LYA	GER	1.40,00	PR SB
15	Pastoors, Mia             	LB1	GER	1.40,78	PR SB
16	Budde, Gertraud           	L70	GER	2.11,96	SB

1500m Women - 27 October 2018
1	Uhrig, Michelle           	LN4	GER	2.04,19	
2	Donoghue, Tara            	LB2	IRL	2.11,76	NRJ PR SB
3	Lindenskov, Natascha      	LC1	DEN	2.15,14	PR SB
4	Lankhorst, Sophie         	LB1	NED	2.18,72	SB
5	Bockje, Sandra            	LSA	GER	2.30,57	SB
6	Manthee, Iris             	L50	GER	2.36,37	SB

3000m Women - 27 October 2018
1	van der Meer, Amy         	LB2	NED	4.31,77	PR SB
2	van den Hoek, Michelle    	LB2	NED	4.45,86	SB
3	Neumann, Anja             	L45	GER	5.25,51	SB

100m Women - 27 October 2018
1	Günther, Michelle         	LA1	GER	11,76	SB

300m Women - 27 October 2018
1	Altkrüger, Jordine Emma   	LYB	GER	30,95	SB
2	Jedigarew, Alexandra      	LYB	GER	31,44	SB
3	Powik, Luna-Luisa         	LYB	GER	31,74	SB
4	Sauer, Alexandra Charlotte	LYC	GER	31,76	SB
5	Meißies, Paula            	LYB	GER	32,02	SB
6	Pagano, Clarissa          	LYB	GER	32,22	SB
7	Köpp, Anne                	LYC	GER	32,29	SB
8	Wuttig, Kaily             	LYB	GER	33,34	SB
9	Matyskina, Maja           	LYB	GER	33,38	SB
10	Jarmatz, Luisa            	LYC	GER	33,47	SB
11	Schürmann, Emely          	LYC	GER	33,81	SB
12	Weidelt, Anna             	LYC	GER	34,23	SB
13	Dieters, Kimberly         	LYB	GER	34,49	SB
14	Diefenbach, Marieke       	LYC	GER	34,71	SB
15	Podufall, Anik            	LYC	GER	36,04	SB
16	Neumann, Vanessa          	LYB	GER	36,49	SB

300m (2) Women - 27 October 2018
1	Sauer, Alexandra Charlotte	LYC	GER	31,67	SB
2	Köpp, Anne                	LYC	GER	32,41	
3	Schürmann, Emely          	LYC	GER	33,67	SB
4	Weidelt, Anna             	LYC	GER	34,50	
5	Podufall, Anik            	LYC	GER	35,87	SB
6	Diefenbach, Marieke       	LYC	GER	36,35	
7	Jarmatz, Luisa            	LYC	GER	40,72	

700m Women - 27 October 2018
1	Günther, Michelle         	LA1	GER	1.00,71	SB

500m Men - 27 October 2018
1	Jeske, Ole                	MN1	GER	37,16	
2	Reder, Max                	MA2	GER	37,29	
3	Roth, Michael             	MN1	GER	37,30	SB
4	Kurzmann, Niklas          	MA1	GER	37,42	PR SB
5	Mann, Lukas               	MA2	GER	37,99	
6	Rudolph, Tom              	MB2	GER	38,53	SB
7	Malysz, Tom               	MB2	GER	38,60	PR SB
8	Herrmann, Richard         	MA2	GER	38,73	SB
9	Wellnitz, Thorben         	MB2	GER	38,87	PR SB
10	Lederer, Dennis           	MB2	GER	38,95	SB
11	Görhardt, Nils            	MB2	GER	39,94	SB
12	Lammers, Joshua           	MB1	NED	40,04	PR SB
13	Erdmann, Clemens          	MB2	GER	40,07	PR SB
14	Koeleman, Jelle           	MC2	NED	42,07	PR SB
15	Rodius, Andreas           	M60	GER	42,69	SB
16	Schütmaat, Lennard        	MB2	GER	42,89	SB
17	Henriksson, Lars          	M50	SWE	45,15	SB
18	Kaiser, Adrian            	MYA	GER	46,57	PR SB
19	Göpelt, Arvid             	MYA	GER	46,60	SB
20	PUkall, Ricky             	MC1	GER	47,19	SB
21	Kortlever, Ede            	MYB	GER	47,61	PR SB
22	Probst, Frank             	M50	GER	47,84	SB
23	Weiss, Peter              	M60	SWE	47,90	PR SB
24	Garmeister, Philippe      	MYB	GER	48,67	SB
25	Höhne, Dustin             	MYB	GER	50,14	SB
26	Marth, Bandet             	MYB	GER	50,76	PR SB
27	Henning, Michael          	M65	SWE	50,88	SB
28	Wieseke, Arne             	MYB	GER	51,44	PR SB
29	Heck, Matteo              	MYB	GER	57,03	PR SB
30	Domes, Patrick            	MYB	GER	57,88	PR SB
31	Köbernick, Paul           	MYB	GER	1.07,08	PR SB

500m (2) Men - 27 October 2018
1	Wellnitz, Thorben         	MB2	GER	39,05	
2	PUkall, Ricky             	MC1	GER	47,31	

1000m Men - 27 October 2018
1	Jeske, Ole                	MN1	GER	1.12,99	
2	Malysz, Tom               	MB2	GER	1.16,29	SB
3	Lederer, Dennis           	MB2	GER	1.17,68	SB
4	Erdmann, Clemens          	MB2	GER	1.19,84	PR SB
5	Görhardt, Nils            	MB2	GER	1.23,19	SB
6	Schütmaat, Lennard        	MB2	GER	1.25,97	PR SB
7	Rodius, Andreas           	M60	GER	1.27,95	SB
8	Kaiser, Adrian            	MYA	GER	1.35,26	PR SB
9	Göpelt, Arvid             	MYA	GER	1.35,99	PR SB

1500m Men - 27 October 2018
1	Galczinsky, Paul          	MN1	GER	1.50,35	SB
2	Roth, Michael             	MN1	GER	1.52,90	
3	Reder, Max                	MA2	GER	1.53,28	SB
4	Rudolph, Tom              	MB2	GER	1.58,07	SB
5	Kurzmann, Niklas          	MA1	GER	1.58,72	SB
6	Herrmann, Richard         	MA2	GER	1.59,07	
7	Lammers, Joshua           	MB1	NED	2.02,83	PR SB
8	Henriksson, Lars          	M50	SWE	2.16,43	SB
9	Probst, Frank             	M50	GER	2.20,28	SB

3000m Men - 27 October 2018
1	Mann, Lukas               	MA2	GER	3.58,93	
2	Koeleman, Jelle           	MC2	NED	4.14,03	PR SB
3	Henning, Michael          	M65	SWE	5.22,47	SB
DQ	Weiss, Peter              	M60	SWE	DQ	

300m Men - 27 October 2018
1	Kortlever, Ede            	MYB	GER	29,92	SB
2	Garmeister, Philippe      	MYB	GER	30,37	SB
3	Höhne, Dustin             	MYB	GER	31,37	SB
4	Wieseke, Arne             	MYB	GER	31,50	SB
5	Lemcke, Matti             	MYC	GER	31,86	SB
6	Marth, Bandet             	MYB	GER	32,14	SB
7	Rohleder, Tim Collin      	MYC	GER	33,15	SB
8	Domes, Patrick            	MYB	GER	35,15	SB
9	Heck, Matteo              	MYB	GER	36,19	SB
10	Köbernick, Paul           	MYB	GER	40,77	SB

300m (2) Men - 27 October 2018
1	Lemcke, Matti             	MYC	GER	31,42	SB
2	Rohleder, Tim Collin      	MYC	GER	32,49	SB

            

Native Language Names