International Race
Inzell (GER)
26 - 28 October 2018

500m Ladies - 26 October 2018
1	Bettrone, Francesca    	LSA	ITA	39,55	SB
2	Daldossi, Yvonne       	LSA	ITA	39,70	SB
3	Heimerl, Josephine     	LA1	GER	41,18	PR SB
4	Güntert, Jasmin        	LA2	SUI	41,32	SB
5	Ostlender, Anna        	LB2	GER	41,36	SB
6	de Visser, Ju-Lin      	LA1	NED	41,45	SB
7	Sandu, Myrte           	LN2	NED	41,76	SB
8	Koops, Myron           	LN3	NED	41,82	
9	Balvert, Ruth          	LA1	NED	41,96	
10	Peißker, Jenny         	LN4	GER	42,10	
11	Ebbinge, Romée         	LN1	NED	42,13	SB
12	Salemi, Zoë            	LB2	NED	42,43	PR SB
13	Kerschbaummayr, Natálie	LN2	CZE	42,58	SB
14	Güntert, Vera          	LN2	SUI	43,11	
15	Kivioja, Laura         	LB1	FIN	43,59	
16	Dijkstra, Nyncke       	LB1	NED	43,66	PR SB
17	van der Zee, Nikki     	LN1	NED	43,86	PR SB
18	Mayrhofer, Leonie      	LC2	GER	43,88	PR SB
19	Kalev, Kristiine       	LN1	EST	44,02	SB
20	Louhenapessy, Ivana    	LN2	NED	44,14	SB
21	Letteboer, Annika      	LC2	GER	44,17	PR SB
22	Papilaja, Jami         	LN2	INA	44,54	
23	Kuršová, Zuzana        	LB1	CZE	44,65	
24	van Vliet, Rosalie     	LYA	NED	44,72	PR SB
25	Kebschull, Alexa       	LB1	GER	44,76	SB
26	Nepokojová, Nikol      	LB1	CZE	44,81	PR SB
27	Oras, Tilda-Sofiia     	LN1	FIN	44,92	
28	Plantema, Imre         	LB1	NED	44,94	SB
29	Nosková, Tereza        	LA1	CZE	45,14	
30	Beckeringh, Nike       	LSA	NED	45,42	SB
31	Speelman, Liset        	LC2	NED	45,54	PR SB
32	Weiner, Sarah          	LB1	GER	45,72	SB
33	Letteboer, Stina       	LYA	GER	46,33	SB
34	Mayrhofer, Nina        	LC2	GER	46,34	SB
35	Macháčková, Kateřina   	LC1	CZE	47,12	
36	Völker, Ashley         	LC1	GER	47,40	SB
37	Füssl, Katja           	LC1	GER	48,33	SB
37	Kadlecová, Marie       	LC1	CZE	48,33	SB
39	Geutner, Julia         	LYA	GER	48,63	SB
40	Uhlemann, Jessica      	LN4	GER	52,18	SB
41	Kraus, Isabel          	LC1	GER	54,77	

1000m Ladies - 26 October 2018
1	Hirschbichler, Gabriele	L35	GER	1.16,19	SB
2	Sáblíková, Martina     	L30	CZE	1.17,06	SB
3	Zdráhalová, Nikola     	LN4	CZE	1.17,32	SB
4	Bettrone, Francesca    	LSA	ITA	1.17,83	SB
5	Daldossi, Yvonne       	LSA	ITA	1.20,11	SB
6	Heimerl, Josephine     	LA1	GER	1.21,60	PR SB
7	Stirnemann, Victoria   	LB2	GER	1.21,74	SB
8	Ostlender, Anna        	LB2	GER	1.21,89	PR SB
9	Beckert, Jessica       	LSA	GER	1.22,43	SB
10	Güntert, Jasmin        	LA2	SUI	1.22,49	SB
11	de Visser, Ju-Lin      	LA1	NED	1.22,84	PR SB
12	Sandu, Myrte           	LN2	NED	1.23,39	SB
13	Ebbinge, Romée         	LN1	NED	1.23,83	SB
14	Koops, Myron           	LN3	NED	1.23,94	SB
15	Salemi, Zoë            	LB2	NED	1.24,17	PR SB
16	Balvert, Ruth          	LA1	NED	1.24,38	PR SB
17	Wystrichowski, Meghan  	LB2	GER	1.24,51	SB
18	Peißker, Jenny         	LN4	GER	1.24,90	SB
19	van der Zee, Nikki     	LN1	NED	1.25,71	PR SB
20	Güntert, Vera          	LN2	SUI	1.27,22	SB
21	Dijkstra, Nyncke       	LB1	NED	1.27,34	PR SB
22	Kuršová, Zuzana        	LB1	CZE	1.27,41	
23	Kivioja, Laura         	LB1	FIN	1.27,73	PR SB
24	Kalev, Kristiine       	LN1	EST	1.28,83	SB
25	Louhenapessy, Ivana    	LN2	NED	1.29,03	SB
25	Šimková, Sandra        	LA1	CZE	1.29,03	PR SB
27	Mayrhofer, Leonie      	LC2	GER	1.29,38	PR SB
28	Plantema, Imre         	LB1	NED	1.29,94	PR SB
29	Letteboer, Annika      	LC2	GER	1.30,16	SB
30	van Vliet, Rosalie     	LYA	NED	1.30,41	PR SB
31	Beckeringh, Nike       	LSA	NED	1.30,44	SB
32	Oras, Tilda-Sofiia     	LN1	FIN	1.30,70	PR SB
33	Biermann, Severine     	LA1	SUI	1.30,89	SB
34	Speelman, Liset        	LC2	NED	1.31,10	PR SB
35	Mayrhofer, Nina        	LC2	GER	1.32,62	SB
36	Weiner, Sarah          	LB1	GER	1.32,90	SB
37	Nosková, Tereza        	LA1	CZE	1.34,29	SB
38	Macháčková, Kateřina   	LC1	CZE	1.34,92	SB
39	Füssl, Katja           	LC1	GER	1.34,93	SB
40	Kraus, Isabel          	LC1	GER	1.35,23	PR SB
41	Völker, Ashley         	LC1	GER	1.35,57	SB
42	Letteboer, Stina       	LYA	GER	1.36,07	SB
43	Nepokojová, Nikol      	LB1	CZE	1.37,86	PR SB
44	Uhlemann, Jessica      	LN4	GER	1.48,76	PR SB
DQ	Geutner, Julia         	LYA	GER	DQ	

1500m Ladies - 26 October 2018
1	Dufter, Roxane         	LSA	GER	1.59,38	SB
2	Behlau, Leia Marie     	LN4	GER	2.06,53	

500m Ladies - 27 October 2018
1	Zdráhalová, Nikola     	LN4	CZE	39,69	SB
2	Lugters, Maud          	LA1	NED	39,70	PR SB
3	Daldossi, Yvonne       	LSA	ITA	39,75	
4	Sáblíková, Martina     	L30	CZE	40,44	SB
5	Schinnerl, Viktoria    	LA2	AUT	41,01	SB
5	Stirnemann, Victoria   	LB2	GER	41,01	SB
7	Dekker, Sandra         	LN1	NED	41,37	SB
8	Koops, Myron           	LN3	NED	41,65	
9	de Visser, Ju-Lin      	LA1	NED	41,79	
10	Peißker, Jenny         	LN4	GER	42,01	SB
11	Malfatti, Gloria       	LN3	ITA	42,31	SB
12	Grisenti, Deborah      	LN2	ITA	42,71	
13	Wystrichowski, Meghan  	LB2	GER	42,74	SB
14	Güntert, Vera          	LN2	SUI	43,07	SB
15	Kivioja, Laura         	LB1	FIN	43,30	
16	Siro, Sini             	LB2	FIN	43,93	SB
17	Kalev, Kristiine       	LN1	EST	44,03	
18	Oras, Tilda-Sofiia     	LN1	FIN	44,11	PR SB
19	Louhenapessy, Felicia  	LA1	NED	44,24	
20	Papilaja, Jami         	LN2	INA	44,51	SB
21	Käsnänen, Anni         	LN1	FIN	44,54	PR SB
22	Kebschull, Alexa       	LB1	GER	45,12	
23	Molnar, Anna           	LB2	AUT	45,15	SB
24	Nepokojová, Nikol      	LB1	CZE	45,31	
25	Šimková, Sandra        	LA1	CZE	45,41	PR SB
26	Speelman, Liset        	LC2	NED	46,10	
27	Rosendahl, Sanni       	LC2	FIN	46,71	SB
28	Kraus, Isabel          	LC1	GER	46,78	PR SB
29	Koivisto, Inka         	LB2	FIN	46,86	SB
30	Biermann, Severine     	LA1	SUI	47,14	
31	Geutner, Julia         	LYA	GER	48,68	
32	Koysova, Barbora       	LA2	SVK	49,00	
33	Antošová, Veronika     	LA1	CZE	49,51	PR SB

3000m Ladies - 27 October 2018
1	Pechstein, Claudia     	L45	GER	4.08,11	SB
2	Pflug, Bente           	L30	GER	4.12,26	SB
3	Bettrone, Francesca    	LSA	ITA	4.16,78	SB
4	Malfatti, Gloria       	LN3	ITA	4.17,09	
5	Beckert, Stephanie     	L30	GER	4.18,22	SB
6	Talsma, Kim            	LA1	NED	4.23,13	SB
7	Kerschbaummayr, Natálie	LN2	CZE	4.23,97	SB
8	Grisenti, Deborah      	LN2	ITA	4.24,74	PR SB
9	Schinnerl, Viktoria    	LA2	AUT	4.31,88	SB
10	Cooper, Gemma          	L30	GBR	4.34,56	SB
11	Güntert, Jasmin        	LA2	SUI	4.36,28	SB
12	Kuršová, Zuzana        	LB1	CZE	4.42,90	
13	Šimková, Sandra        	LA1	CZE	4.44,13	PR SB
14	Molnar, Anna           	LB2	AUT	4.44,31	PR SB
15	Dijkstra, Nyncke       	LB1	NED	4.48,73	PR SB
16	Biermann, Severine     	LA1	SUI	4.53,41	PR SB
17	Macháčková, Kateřina   	LC1	CZE	5.02,11	
18	Nosková, Tereza        	LA1	CZE	5.12,61	SB
19	Koysova, Barbora       	LA2	SVK	5.12,63	PR SB
20	Louhenapessy, Felicia  	LA1	NED	5.15,36	PR SB
21	Rosendahl, Sanni       	LC2	FIN	5.15,39	PR SB
22	Koivisto, Inka         	LB2	FIN	5.18,85	SB
23	Kadlecová, Marie       	LC1	CZE	5.28,90	PR SB
DQ	van Maaren, Elsemieke  	LN3	NED	DQ	

1500m Ladies - 28 October 2018
1	Bettrone, Francesca    	LSA	ITA	1.59,84	SB
2	Malfatti, Gloria       	LN3	ITA	2.03,47	SB
3	Kerschbaummayr, Natálie	LN2	CZE	2.03,99	
4	Grisenti, Deborah      	LN2	ITA	2.04,32	SB
5	Lugters, Maud          	LA1	NED	2.04,88	SB
6	Dekker, Sandra         	LN1	NED	2.05,29	SB
7	Schinnerl, Viktoria    	LA2	AUT	2.05,32	SB
8	van Maaren, Elsemieke  	LN3	NED	2.07,37	PR SB
9	Talsma, Kim            	LA1	NED	2.10,17	
10	Cooper, Gemma          	L30	GBR	2.10,47	
11	Ebbinge, Romée         	LN1	NED	2.10,55	SB
12	Güntert, Jasmin        	LA2	SUI	2.10,71	SB
13	Kuršová, Zuzana        	LB1	CZE	2.11,71	PR SB
14	Käsnänen, Anni         	LN1	FIN	2.11,79	PR SB
15	de Visser, Ju-Lin      	LA1	NED	2.12,42	
16	Güntert, Vera          	LN2	SUI	2.16,31	SB
17	Molnar, Anna           	LB2	AUT	2.16,79	PR SB
18	Kivioja, Laura         	LB1	FIN	2.17,27	SB
19	Mayrhofer, Leonie      	LC2	GER	2.17,81	PR SB
20	Kalev, Kristiine       	LN1	EST	2.19,08	SB
21	Šimková, Sandra        	LA1	CZE	2.19,16	PR SB
22	Biermann, Severine     	LA1	SUI	2.19,79	SB
23	Siro, Sini             	LB2	FIN	2.20,49	SB
24	Oras, Tilda-Sofiia     	LN1	FIN	2.20,73	PR SB
25	Zurbuchen, Noemi       	LA2	SUI	2.20,82	SB
26	Mayrhofer, Nina        	LC2	GER	2.22,47	PR SB
27	Macháčková, Kateřina   	LC1	CZE	2.24,96	PR SB
28	Koivisto, Inka         	LB2	FIN	2.25,87	PR SB
29	Rosendahl, Sanni       	LC2	FIN	2.29,57	PR SB
30	Nosková, Tereza        	LA1	CZE	2.29,67	
31	Kadlecová, Marie       	LC1	CZE	2.33,95	

500m Men - 26 October 2018
1	Ihle, Nico             	M30	GER	36,00	
2	Dombek, Hendrik        	MN3	GER	36,40	
3	Oberbichler, Christian 	MSA	SUI	36,62	
4	Marx, Jeremias         	MN2	GER	36,68	
5	Ihle, Denny            	M30	GER	36,78	
6	Müller, Noel           	MN4	GER	36,93	
7	Levo, Harri            	MSA	FIN	37,01	
8	Axelsson, Adam         	MN4	SWE	37,11	PR SB
9	Salino, Enrico         	MN1	ITA	37,19	
10	Gerrits, Jarle         	MB2	NED	37,21	SB
11	Overheul, Jeremy       	MA1	NED	37,56	
12	Vermaak, Thijs         	MN1	NED	37,59	
13	Emele, Stefan          	MN3	GER	37,61	
14	Karlingsjö, David      	MN2	SWE	37,70	SB
15	Pluijgers, Jelmer      	MA1	NED	37,79	PR SB
16	Valge, Joonas          	MA1	EST	37,85	SB
17	Voets, Maico           	MSA	NED	37,95	SB
18	van Ee, Friso          	MA1	NED	38,01	PR SB
19	Oras, Emil-Oskar       	MN1	FIN	38,38	PR SB
20	van der Goes, Willem   	MA1	NED	38,48	PR SB
21	Theunissen, Daan       	MA1	NED	38,53	PR SB
22	Vasulka, Zdenék        	MA1	CZE	38,72	PR SB
23	De Flaviis, Marco      	MN3	ITA	38,74	PR SB
24	Hurdes, Vojtěch        	MA1	CZE	38,93	PR SB
25	Druszkiewicz, Sebastian	M30	CZE	39,02	SB
26	Kramer, Sam            	MN1	NED	39,04	
27	Kramer, Levy           	MN1	NED	39,05	
28	Triendl, Benedikt      	MA1	GER	39,06	
29	Snellink, Beau         	MA1	NED	39,27	PR SB
30	Bolding, George        	MN2	NED	39,44	
31	Pardijs, Harry         	M40	NED	39,51	SB
32	de Ruijgt, Rick        	MB2	NED	39,60	PR SB
33	Loos, Niels            	MA1	NED	39,86	PR SB
34	Steklý, Lukáš          	MC2	CZE	40,08	PR SB
35	Hamers, Dirk           	MN1	NED	40,32	PR SB
36	Dékány, Bence          	MSA	HUN	40,40	SB
37	de Best, Daan          	MN1	NED	40,51	SB
38	Paping, Olivier        	MB2	NED	41,10	
39	Kočí, Jakub            	MC2	CZE	41,29	PR SB
40	Salzinger, Lukas       	MB2	GER	41,62	SB
41	Dijkstra, Koos         	M50	NED	41,89	SB
42	Pietersen, Daan        	MC2	NED	42,20	PR SB
43	Lemmers, Ties          	MB1	NED	42,51	PR SB
44	Versluijs, Jesse       	MB1	NED	42,59	
45	van Goor, Roberto      	M45	NED	43,44	SB
46	Gross, Gabriel         	MC2	GER	44,02	PR SB
47	Geppert, Maximilian    	MB1	GER	44,12	PR SB
48	Steyerer, Jakob        	MB1	GER	44,41	
49	Mayrhofer, Dominik     	MC2	GER	44,46	PR SB
50	Emmer, Fabian          	MC1	GER	45,76	
51	Patz, Max              	MYB	GER	48,61	PR SB
DNS	Schuur, Pim            	MB2	NED	DNS	
DNF	Strübe, Maximilian     	MSA	GER	DNF	

1000m Men - 26 October 2018
1	Dombek, Hendrik        	MN3	GER	1.11,24	
2	Root, Floris           	MN4	AUT	1.11,60	SB
3	Müller, Noel           	MN4	GER	1.11,90	
4	Beckert, Patrick       	MSA	GER	1.11,91	PR SB
5	Grob, Oliver           	MN3	SUI	1.11,98	SB
6	Marx, Jeremias         	MN2	GER	1.12,39	
7	Whyte, Josh            	MN4	NZL	1.12,40	SB
8	Kopriva, Jakub         	MN1	CZE	1.12,46	PR SB
9	Beckert, Pedro         	MN4	GER	1.12,98	
10	Vermaak, Thijs         	MN1	NED	1.13,06	PR SB
11	Oberbichler, Christian 	MSA	SUI	1.13,29	SB
12	Axelsson, Adam         	MN4	SWE	1.13,40	SB
12	Karlingsjö, David      	MN2	SWE	1.13,40	PR SB
14	Overheul, Jeremy       	MA1	NED	1.13,41	SB
15	Salino, Enrico         	MN1	ITA	1.13,52	
16	Voets, Maico           	MSA	NED	1.14,00	SB
17	Gerrits, Jarle         	MB2	NED	1.14,19	PR SB
18	Pluijgers, Jelmer      	MA1	NED	1.14,59	PR SB
19	Valge, Joonas          	MA1	EST	1.15,03	SB
20	van der Goes, Willem   	MA1	NED	1.15,21	PR SB
21	Kramer, Sam            	MN1	NED	1.15,24	PR SB
22	Emele, Stefan          	MN3	GER	1.15,51	
23	van Ee, Friso          	MA1	NED	1.15,87	PR SB
24	Triendl, Benedikt      	MA1	GER	1.16,09	PR SB
25	Snellink, Beau         	MA1	NED	1.16,24	PR SB
26	Kramer, Levy           	MN1	NED	1.16,52	PR SB
27	Briešťanský, Sebastien 	MN1	CZE	1.16,55	SB
28	De Flaviis, Marco      	MN3	ITA	1.16,70	PR SB
29	Oras, Emil-Oskar       	MN1	FIN	1.16,81	PR SB
30	de Ruijgt, Rick        	MB2	NED	1.17,26	PR SB
31	Luik, Aleks            	MSA	EST	1.18,22	SB
32	Loos, Niels            	MA1	NED	1.18,28	PR SB
33	Gross, Flavio          	MB2	SUI	1.18,34	PR SB
34	Bolding, George        	MN2	NED	1.18,36	PR SB
35	Paping, Olivier        	MB2	NED	1.20,29	PR SB
36	Hamers, Dirk           	MN1	NED	1.21,16	PR SB
37	Dijkstra, Koos         	M50	NED	1.21,81	SB
38	Kočí, Jakub            	MC2	CZE	1.21,97	PR SB
39	Pardijs, Harry         	M40	NED	1.22,18	SB
40	Salzinger, Lukas       	MB2	GER	1.22,97	SB
41	Schuur, Pim            	MB2	NED	1.23,43	
42	de Best, Daan          	MN1	NED	1.23,62	SB
43	Lemmers, Ties          	MB1	NED	1.24,09	PR SB
44	Pietersen, Daan        	MC2	NED	1.24,28	PR SB
45	van Goor, Roberto      	M45	NED	1.24,83	SB
46	Versluijs, Jesse       	MB1	NED	1.25,34	PR SB
47	Belloir, Martin        	MB1	FRA	1.25,73	SB
48	Mayrhofer, Dominik     	MC2	GER	1.29,21	PR SB
49	Gross, Gabriel         	MC2	GER	1.30,82	PR SB
50	Steyerer, Jakob        	MB1	GER	1.32,05	SB
51	Emmer, Fabian          	MC1	GER	1.32,12	PR SB
52	Patz, Max              	MYB	GER	1.41,76	PR SB
DNF	Theunissen, Daan       	MA1	NED	DNF	

500m Men - 27 October 2018
1	Levo, Harri            	MSA	FIN	36,22	
2	Ihle, Denny            	M30	GER	36,29	SB
3	Oberbichler, Christian 	MSA	SUI	36,47	SB
4	Suomalainen, Samuli    	MN1	FIN	36,51	
5	Trentini, Alessio      	MSA	ITA	36,71	
6	Hager, Armin           	MSA	AUT	36,86	SB
7	Salino, Enrico         	MN1	ITA	37,05	
8	Odor, Gabriel          	MA1	AUT	37,14	SB
9	Eskola, Antero         	MN2	FIN	37,16	
10	Overheul, Jeremy       	MA1	NED	37,22	SB
11	Gerrits, Jarle         	MB2	NED	37,39	
12	Giovannini, Andrea     	MSA	ITA	37,43	
13	Emele, Stefan          	MN3	GER	37,44	PR SB
14	Klein, Moritz          	MA1	GER	37,62	PR SB
15	Suomalainen, Joona     	MA2	FIN	37,63	PR SB
16	Schmaus, Thomas        	MC2	GER	37,70	PR SB
17	Galli, Gabriele        	MN2	ITA	37,92	
18	Pluijgers, Jelmer      	MA1	NED	37,93	
19	Kinnunen, Verneri      	MSA	FIN	38,19	
20	Triendl, Benedikt      	MA1	GER	38,44	PR SB
21	Brink, Joris           	MN1	NED	38,52	PR SB
22	Kooij, Olav            	MB2	NED	38,53	PR SB
23	Oras, Emil-Oskar       	MN1	FIN	38,55	
24	Valge, Joonas          	MA1	EST	38,65	
25	Suomalainen, Tuukka    	MB1	FIN	38,78	PR SB
26	Briešťanský, Sebastien 	MN1	CZE	38,84	PR SB
27	De Flaviis, Marco      	MN3	ITA	39,00	
28	Pluijgers, Jarno       	MB2	NED	39,22	PR SB
29	Bolding, George        	MN2	NED	39,24	
30	Vasulka, Zdenék        	MA1	CZE	39,51	
31	Malfatti, Michele      	MSA	ITA	39,52	SB
32	Käsnänen, Eetu         	MB1	FIN	39,69	PR SB
33	Luik, Aleks            	MSA	EST	39,73	SB
34	Lehtonen, Juuso        	MB2	FIN	39,82	SB
35	Biermann, Colin        	MN2	SUI	40,06	SB
36	Hurdes, Vojtěch        	MA1	CZE	40,09	
37	Peltonen, Onni         	MA2	FIN	40,47	SB
38	Steklý, Lukáš          	MC2	CZE	40,57	
39	van Lint, Tom          	MA1	NED	40,78	SB
40	van der Woude, Casper  	MA2	NED	40,79	
41	Kinnala, Kalle         	MB2	FIN	40,83	PR SB
42	van Lint, Joey         	MA1	NED	41,95	
43	Steyerer, Jakob        	MB1	GER	43,65	SB
44	Emmer, Fabian          	MC1	GER	44,97	PR SB
45	Gross, Gabriel         	MC2	GER	45,04	
46	Patz, Max              	MYB	GER	49,08	
DNF	Kokko, Max             	MB2	FIN	DNF	
DQ	Gschwentner, Ignaz     	MB2	AUT	DQ	
WDR	Vähä-Vahe, Nils        	MB2	FIN	WDR	
WDR	Duijzer, Jorick        	MN2	NED	WDR	
WDR	Axelsson, Adam         	MN4	SWE	WDR	

3000m Men - 27 October 2018
1	Giovannini, Andrea     	MSA	ITA	3.42,08	SB
2	Malfatti, Michele      	MSA	ITA	3.46,06	SB
3	Ghiotto, Davide        	MSA	ITA	3.46,24	
4	Gawer, Clemens         	MN4	GER	3.51,45	PR SB
5	Petzold, Fridtjof      	MN3	GER	3.52,33	PR SB
6	Odor, Gabriel          	MA1	AUT	3.53,47	SB
7	Bugari, Riccardo       	MSA	ITA	3.53,63	SB
8	Maly, Felix            	MSA	GER	3.53,89	SB
9	Trentini, Alessio      	MSA	ITA	3.57,75	PR SB
10	Hager, Armin           	MSA	AUT	3.58,02	SB
11	Pluijgers, Jarno       	MB2	NED	4.03,92	PR SB
12	Jasch, Lennart         	MA1	GER	4.04,63	PR SB
13	Karlingsjö, David      	MN2	SWE	4.06,36	PR SB
14	Steklý, Lukáš          	MC2	CZE	4.06,52	PR SB
15	Belloir, Mathieu       	MA2	FRA	4.07,45	SB
16	Talsma, Dyon           	MB2	NED	4.09,62	PR SB
17	Biermann, Colin        	MN2	SUI	4.11,13	SB
18	Gschwentner, Ignaz     	MB2	AUT	4.17,07	PR SB
19	Hurdes, Vojtěch        	MA1	CZE	4.18,09	PR SB
20	Vasulka, Zdenék        	MA1	CZE	4.18,34	PR SB
21	Kinnala, Kalle         	MB2	FIN	4.21,71	PR SB
22	van der Woude, Casper  	MA2	NED	4.22,01	SB
23	Schuur, Pim            	MB2	NED	4.24,28	SB
24	van Lint, Tom          	MA1	NED	4.28,24	SB
25	Kočí, Jakub            	MC2	CZE	4.30,48	PR SB
26	Käsnänen, Eetu         	MB1	FIN	4.32,59	PR SB
27	van Lint, Joey         	MA1	NED	4.33,02	PR SB
28	Belloir, Martin        	MB1	FRA	4.36,99	PR SB
29	Geppert, Maximilian    	MB1	GER	4.37,61	PR SB
30	Lehtonen, Juuso        	MB2	FIN	4.41,85	SB
WDR	Kinnunen, Verneri      	MSA	FIN	WDR	
WDR	Gross, Flavio          	MB2	SUI	WDR	

5000m Men - 27 October 2018
1	Druszkiewicz, Sebastian	M30	CZE	6.26,88	SB
2	Whyte, Josh            	MN4	NZL	6.36,37	PR SB
3	Galli, Gabriele        	MN2	ITA	6.38,10	PR SB
4	Loubineaud, Timothy    	MN4	FRA	6.45,59	
5	Duijzer, Jorick        	MN2	NED	6.46,43	PR SB
6	Kopriva, Jakub         	MN1	CZE	6.50,34	SB
7	Dékány, Bence          	MSA	HUN	6.52,15	SB
8	Kooij, Olav            	MB2	NED	6.53,72	PR SB
9	Brink, Joris           	MN1	NED	6.55,61	PR SB
10	Hautamäki, Jaakko      	MN1	FIN	7.19,27	PR SB
11	Briešťanský, Sebastien 	MN1	CZE	7.31,98	PR SB

1500m Men - 28 October 2018
1	Odor, Gabriel          	MA1	AUT	1.48,66	SB
2	Nenzi, Mirko Giacomo   	MSA	ITA	1.48,99	SB
3	Trentini, Alessio      	MSA	ITA	1.49,47	SB
4	Root, Floris           	MN4	AUT	1.49,85	SB
5	Whyte, Josh            	MN4	NZL	1.50,06	SB
6	Duijzer, Jorick        	MN2	NED	1.50,07	PR SB
7	Malfatti, Michele      	MSA	ITA	1.50,30	SB
8	Druszkiewicz, Sebastian	M30	CZE	1.50,43	SB
9	Kopriva, Jakub         	MN1	CZE	1.51,35	SB
10	Bugari, Riccardo       	MSA	ITA	1.51,87	SB
11	Grob, Oliver           	MN3	SUI	1.52,49	SB
12	Galli, Gabriele        	MN2	ITA	1.52,54	
12	Hager, Armin           	MSA	AUT	1.52,54	SB
14	Kooij, Olav            	MB2	NED	1.53,07	PR SB
15	Ghiotto, Davide        	MSA	ITA	1.53,56	
16	Overheul, Jeremy       	MA1	NED	1.53,68	PR SB
17	Brink, Joris           	MN1	NED	1.53,77	PR SB
18	Oberbichler, Christian 	MSA	SUI	1.54,08	SB
19	Gerrits, Jarle         	MB2	NED	1.54,61	PR SB
20	Karlingsjö, David      	MN2	SWE	1.55,23	PR SB
21	Pluijgers, Jelmer      	MA1	NED	1.55,52	PR SB
22	Kinnunen, Verneri      	MSA	FIN	1.55,80	SB
23	Pluijgers, Jarno       	MB2	NED	1.56,31	PR SB
24	Belloir, Mathieu       	MA2	FRA	1.56,96	PR SB
25	Valge, Joonas          	MA1	EST	1.57,32	PR SB
26	Loubineaud, Timothy    	MN4	FRA	1.57,51	PR SB
27	Eskola, Antero         	MN2	FIN	1.57,53	
28	Gschwentner, Ignaz     	MB2	AUT	1.57,58	PR SB
29	Motschmann, Felix      	MC2	GER	1.57,75	PR SB
30	Briešťanský, Sebastien 	MN1	CZE	1.59,27	SB
31	Biermann, Colin        	MN2	SUI	1.59,31	SB
32	Steklý, Lukáš          	MC2	CZE	1.59,61	PR SB
33	Oras, Emil-Oskar       	MN1	FIN	1.59,74	PR SB
34	Talsma, Dyon           	MB2	NED	2.00,14	PR SB
34	Gross, Flavio          	MB2	SUI	2.00,14	PR SB
36	Vasulka, Zdenék        	MA1	CZE	2.00,72	PR SB
37	Hurdes, Vojtěch        	MA1	CZE	2.01,09	PR SB
38	Schmaus, Thomas        	MC2	GER	2.01,34	PR SB
39	Kinnala, Kalle         	MB2	FIN	2.02,26	PR SB
40	Luik, Aleks            	MSA	EST	2.02,60	SB
41	Käsnänen, Eetu         	MB1	FIN	2.05,12	PR SB
42	Lehtonen, Juuso        	MB2	FIN	2.07,47	PR SB
43	Dijkstra, Koos         	M50	NED	2.07,66	SB
44	Belloir, Martin        	MB1	FRA	2.11,25	SB
45	Peltonen, Onni         	MA2	FIN	2.12,18	SB
46	Salzinger, Lukas       	MB2	GER	2.13,06	SB
47	Mayrhofer, Dominik     	MC2	GER	2.18,16	PR SB
DNS	Dékány, Bence          	MSA	HUN	DNS	
DQ	Kočí, Jakub            	MC2	CZE	DQ	
WDR	Axelsson, Adam         	MN4	SWE	WDR	
WDR	Schuur, Pim            	MB2	NED	WDR	

            

Native Language Names