Langebaan - Junioren / Senioren / Masters
Hoorn (NED)
21 October 2018

500m Ladies - 21 October 2018
1	Conijn, Merel         	LB2	NED	41,79	
2	Prenger, Yael         	LB1	NED	41,89	SB
3	Westerhuis, Ramona    	LB1	NED	43,22	SB
4	Kerkhoff, Bente       	LB2	NED	43,63	
5	Praag, Nikita         	LB1	NED	43,65	PR SB
6	Velthuijsen, Renata   	LSA	NED	43,90	
7	Rolfes, Rianne        	LN2	NED	45,15	
8	Bronsdijk, Rosa       	LA1	NED	45,57	
9	Ros, Verne (1999)     	LA2	NED	46,18	SB
10	Schilder, Ria         	LB2	NED	46,22	SB
11	Gaffel, Dionne        	LN2	NED	46,35	SB
12	Baars, Klaske         	LB2	NED	46,45	SB
13	Pordon, Emmy          	LN1	NED	46,73	
14	Hoogland, Megan       	LA2	NED	47,35	SB
15	Dekker, Randi         	LC2	NED	48,16	
16	Bol, Renee            	LA2	NED	48,80	SB
17	Koning, Serena        	LA1	NED	49,39	
18	Bakker, Ilse (2001)   	LA1	NED	49,50	SB
19	Klaver, Femke (2000)  	LA1	NED	49,89	SB
20	Hoornsman, Anouk      	LC2	NED	50,17	PR SB
21	Stam, Melissa         	LB2	NED	50,18	SB
22	Vijn, Lieneke         	LC1	NED	50,82	
23	Buis, Samantha        	LB2	NED	51,49	
24	Manshanden, Anniek    	LA2	NED	51,71	SB
25	Buis, Jennifer        	LB1	NED	52,43	SB
26	Oud, Roos             	LC1	NED	52,52	PR SB
27	Mantel, Jerney        	LC2	NED	55,68	SB
28	Levering, Alyssa      	LC1	NED	56,28	PR SB
29	van Duin, Esmee       	LC2	NED	58,16	
30	Kuin, Yvonne          	L55	NED	1.01,84	SB
DNS	Timan, Anouk          	LN2	NED	DNS	
DNS	Kaandorp, Esmée       	LB2	NED	DNS	

1000m Ladies - 21 October 2018
1	Conijn, Merel         	LB2	NED	1.23,21	SB
2	Westerhuis, Ramona    	LB1	NED	1.25,73	PR SB
3	Praag, Nikita         	LB1	NED	1.26,19	SB
4	Ros, Verne (1999)     	LA2	NED	1.32,06	
5	Dekker, Randi         	LC2	NED	1.37,70	PR SB
6	Bol, Renee            	LA2	NED	1.37,77	SB
7	Bakker, Ilse (2001)   	LA1	NED	1.39,15	SB
8	Vijn, Lieneke         	LC1	NED	1.45,00	PR SB
9	Buis, Jennifer        	LB1	NED	1.47,20	SB
10	Oud, Roos             	LC1	NED	1.47,95	PR SB
11	Hoornsman, Anouk      	LC2	NED	1.49,20	SB
DNS	Kaandorp, Esmée       	LB2	NED	DNS	

1500m Ladies - 21 October 2018
1	Kerkhoff, Bente       	LB2	NED	2.12,32	SB
2	Schilder, Ria         	LB2	NED	2.24,36	SB
3	Hoogland, Megan       	LA2	NED	2.30,00	SB
4	Buis, Samantha        	LB2	NED	2.40,56	SB
5	Stam, Melissa         	LB2	NED	2.41,04	SB
6	Manshanden, Anniek    	LA2	NED	2.45,56	PR SB
7	Mantel, Jerney        	LC2	NED	2.52,32	SB
8	Kuin, Yvonne          	L55	NED	3.21,05	SB

3000m Ladies - 21 October 2018
1	Prenger, Yael         	LB1	NED	4.33,34	PR SB
2	Klaver, Femke (2000)  	LA1	NED	5.39,56	PR SB

100m Ladies - 21 October 2018
1	Timan, Anouk          	LN2	NED	11,75	SB
2	Velthuijsen, Renata   	LSA	NED	11,76	SB
3	Rolfes, Rianne        	LN2	NED	11,78	SB
4	Bronsdijk, Rosa       	LA1	NED	12,27	SB
5	Gaffel, Dionne        	LN2	NED	12,35	SB
6	Koning, Serena        	LA1	NED	12,47	SB
7	Pordon, Emmy          	LN1	NED	12,55	SB
8	Baars, Klaske         	LB2	NED	12,59	SB
9	van Duin, Esmee       	LC2	NED	13,94	SB
10	Levering, Alyssa      	LC1	NED	14,58	SB

300m Ladies - 21 October 2018
1	Velthuijsen, Renata   	LSA	NED	27,61	SB
2	Rolfes, Rianne        	LN2	NED	28,07	SB
3	Timan, Anouk          	LN2	NED	28,66	SB
4	Bronsdijk, Rosa       	LA1	NED	29,10	SB
5	Baars, Klaske         	LB2	NED	29,69	SB
6	Gaffel, Dionne        	LN2	NED	29,81	SB
7	Pordon, Emmy          	LN1	NED	30,08	SB
8	Koning, Serena        	LA1	NED	30,87	SB
9	Levering, Alyssa      	LC1	NED	35,08	SB
10	van Duin, Esmee       	LC2	NED	35,79	SB

500m Men - 21 October 2018
1	de la Porte, Ivo      	MB1	NED	39,24	PR SB
2	Clazing, Stephan      	MB2	NED	39,49	
3	Fronik, Jordy         	MN3	NED	39,93	SB
4	Oldenburger, Ruben    	MA2	NED	40,05	SB
5	Kluiwstra, Jelle      	MN4	NED	40,13	SB
6	Nat, Joost            	MB2	NED	40,53	PR SB
7	van Schagen, Lars     	MB2	NED	40,74	PR SB
8	Bakker, Sander (2003) 	MB1	NED	40,96	SB
9	Last, Kevin           	MSA	NED	41,38	SB
10	Buijsman, Jelle       	MSA	NED	41,41	SB
11	Leek, Sjors           	MSA	NED	41,68	SB
12	Ottenbros, Ivar       	MSA	NED	41,77	SB
13	Smit, Tom             	MB1	NED	42,11	PR SB
14	Wubs, Luuk            	MC2	NED	42,29	SB
15	Huisman, Gijs         	MA2	NED	42,70	
16	Bervoets, Jelle       	MA2	NED	42,83	SB
17	Tielemans, Pascal     	MB2	NED	43,09	
18	Meester, Edwin        	M30	NED	43,43	SB
19	Metselaar, Patrick    	M35	NED	43,69	SB
20	Storm, Jordi          	MC2	NED	44,11	PR SB
21	Vlieland, Michel      	M40	NED	44,22	PR SB
22	Verloop, Rennie       	M60	NED	44,53	SB
23	Harmsen, Colin        	MC2	NED	44,73	PR SB
24	Tuyp, Mika            	MA2	NED	44,80	SB
25	Zweed, Patrick        	MB2	NED	44,94	
26	Groeneveld, Niels     	MB1	NED	45,20	PR SB
27	Zwaan, Dirk           	MSA	NED	45,25	SB
28	Stam, Maik            	MC2	NED	46,52	PR SB
29	van Leen, Dirk        	M65	NED	46,96	SB
30	Mantel, Yuri          	MC1	NED	48,54	PR SB
31	van Toorenburg, Joeri 	MB1	NED	50,24	SB
31	van Warmerdam, Jeffrey	MB2	NED	50,24	SB
33	van Driel, Finn       	MC1	NED	51,80	
34	Postmus, Thijmen      	MC1	NED	52,57	PR SB
35	Kuijper, Wout         	MC2	NED	52,88	SB
36	de Jong, Jan (1958)   	M60	NED	53,55	
37	Koopman, Arie         	MC2	NED	53,71	PR SB
38	Ruiter, Mylan         	MC2	NED	54,38	SB
DNS	Meijer, Bas           	MB2	NED	DNS	

1000m Men - 21 October 2018
1	Clazing, Stephan      	MB2	NED	1.17,15	PR SB
2	de la Porte, Ivo      	MB1	NED	1.17,91	PR SB
3	van Schagen, Lars     	MB2	NED	1.20,66	PR SB
4	Last, Kevin           	MSA	NED	1.21,57	SB
5	Buijsman, Jelle       	MSA	NED	1.22,45	SB
6	Oldenburger, Ruben    	MA2	NED	1.22,56	SB
7	Tielemans, Pascal     	MB2	NED	1.24,87	PR SB
8	Smit, Tom             	MB1	NED	1.25,03	SB
9	Meester, Edwin        	M30	NED	1.26,68	
10	Storm, Jordi          	MC2	NED	1.28,06	PR SB
11	Groeneveld, Niels     	MB1	NED	1.31,77	PR SB
12	Mantel, Yuri          	MC1	NED	1.39,48	SB
13	van Warmerdam, Jeffrey	MB2	NED	1.40,41	PR SB
14	Kuijper, Wout         	MC2	NED	1.47,68	PR SB
15	Koopman, Arie         	MC2	NED	1.50,15	
16	Postmus, Thijmen      	MC1	NED	1.51,43	PR SB
DNS	Meijer, Bas           	MB2	NED	DNS	

1500m Men - 21 October 2018
1	Nat, Joost            	MB2	NED	2.02,95	PR SB
2	Kluiwstra, Jelle      	MN4	NED	2.05,77	SB
3	Bervoets, Jelle       	MA2	NED	2.07,65	SB
4	Leek, Sjors           	MSA	NED	2.11,47	SB
5	Huisman, Gijs         	MA2	NED	2.13,42	SB
6	Vlieland, Michel      	M40	NED	2.14,74	PR SB
7	Verloop, Rennie       	M60	NED	2.18,36	SB
8	Harmsen, Colin        	MC2	NED	2.19,26	PR SB
9	Tuyp, Mika            	MA2	NED	2.22,66	SB
10	van Leen, Dirk        	M65	NED	2.24,12	SB
11	van Toorenburg, Joeri 	MB1	NED	2.41,48	PR SB
12	Ruiter, Mylan         	MC2	NED	2.46,21	PR SB
13	van Driel, Finn       	MC1	NED	2.48,18	PR SB
DQ	Stam, Maik            	MC2	NED	DQ	

3000m Men - 21 October 2018
1	Bakker, Sander (2003) 	MB1	NED	4.30,29	PR SB
2	de Jong, Jan (1958)   	M60	NED	5.33,92	SB

100m Men - 21 October 2018
1	Fronik, Jordy         	MN3	NED	10,90	SB
2	Ottenbros, Ivar       	MSA	NED	11,07	SB
3	Wubs, Luuk            	MC2	NED	11,29	SB
4	Zwaan, Dirk           	MSA	NED	11,66	SB
5	Metselaar, Patrick    	M35	NED	11,75	SB
6	Zweed, Patrick        	MB2	NED	11,79	SB

300m Men - 21 October 2018
1	Fronik, Jordy         	MN3	NED	25,41	SB
2	Ottenbros, Ivar       	MSA	NED	26,11	SB
3	Wubs, Luuk            	MC2	NED	27,04	SB
4	Zwaan, Dirk           	MSA	NED	28,41	SB
5	Zweed, Patrick        	MB2	NED	28,49	SB
DNS	Metselaar, Patrick    	M35	NED	DNS	

            

Native Language Names