Trainingswedstrijd KNSB- en Topteams
Heerenveen (NED)
13 October 2018

500m Ladies - 13 October 2018
1	Beuling, Femke       	           	LA2	NED	39,04	SB
2	Kok, Femke           	           	LA1	NED	39,47	SB
3	Fledderus, Marrit    	           	LA1	NED	39,89	SB
4	Bannink, Danouk      	           	LN3	NED	40,11	
5	Lugters, Maud        	           	LA1	NED	40,46	
6	Dul, Elisa           	           	LN1	NED	40,61	SB
7	Kleinsman, Nienke    	           	LN4	NED	40,80	SB
8	van Loon, Lianne     	           	LA2	NED	41,00	SB
9	de Boer, Myrthe      	           	LB2	NED	41,18	SB
10	Kant, Emma           	           	LA1	NED	41,38	
11	Han, Miao            	韩苗         	LN4	CHN	41,46	SB
12	Verhaar, Paulien     	           	LA2	NED	41,54	
13	de Visser, Ju-Lin    	           	LA1	NED	41,83	
14	van Maaren, Elsemieke	           	LN3	NED	42,42	SB
15	Minnee, Famke        	           	LB2	NED	42,57	SB
16	Wang, Yan (2000)     	王炎 (2000)  	LA2	CHN	43,16	
17	Li, Meiqi            	李美其        	LA2	CHN	43,20	SB
18	Lu, Chang (2002)     	陆畅 (2002)  	LB1	CHN	43,68	SB
19	Vanhoutte, Stien     	           	LN4	BEL	44,01	PR SB
20	Jansen, Eline (2002) 	           	LB2	NED	44,54	
21	Thien, Katharina     	           	LA2	AUT	44,81	PR SB
22	Papilaja, Jami       	           	LN2	INA	46,24	SB

1000m Ladies - 13 October 2018
1	Kok, Femke           	           	LA1	NED	1.18,71	SB
2	Beuling, Femke       	           	LA2	NED	1.18,73	SB
3	Miedema, Lina        	           	LN2	NED	1.19,74	PR SB
4	Blokker, Roza        	           	LSA	NED	1.20,27	PR SB
5	Fledderus, Marrit    	           	LA1	NED	1.21,13	SB
6	Lugters, Maud        	           	LA1	NED	1.21,15	
7	Boogaard, Tessa      	           	LN4	NED	1.21,31	
8	Kleinsman, Nienke    	           	LN4	NED	1.21,68	
9	Kant, Emma           	           	LA1	NED	1.23,68	SB
10	van Loon, Lianne     	           	LA2	NED	1.24,44	
11	Han, Miao            	韩苗         	LN4	CHN	1.24,61	SB
12	de Visser, Ju-Lin    	           	LA1	NED	1.27,65	
DNS	Bannink, Danouk      	           	LN3	NED	DNS	
DNF	Papilaja, Jami       	           	LN2	INA	DNF	

1500m Ladies - 13 October 2018
1	Verhaar, Paulien     	           	LA2	NED	2.04,34	
2	van Maaren, Elsemieke	           	LN3	NED	2.08,94	PR SB
3	Jansen, Eline (2002) 	           	LB2	NED	2.09,77	
4	Li, Meiqi            	李美其        	LA2	CHN	2.14,25	PR SB
5	Vanhoutte, Stien     	           	LN4	BEL	2.14,58	PR SB
6	Thien, Katharina     	           	LA2	AUT	2.14,78	PR SB
7	Lu, Chang (2002)     	陆畅 (2002)  	LB1	CHN	2.15,41	PR SB
8	Wang, Yan (2000)     	王炎 (2000)  	LA2	CHN	2.20,70	SB

3000m Ladies - 13 October 2018
1	Driesprong, Marieke  	           	LA2	NED	4.23,63	PR SB
2	Dekker, Sandra       	           	LN1	NED	4.24,48	SB
3	Lenis, Elske         	           	LSA	NED	4.29,54	PR SB
4	de Boer, Myrthe      	           	LB2	NED	4.30,24	PR SB
5	Minnee, Famke        	           	LB2	NED	4.36,03	PR SB
6	Jonkers, Luna        	           	LA2	NED	4.41,70	
DNS	Talsma, Kim          	           	LA1	NED	DNS	

500m Men - 13 October 2018
1	van Essen, Mika      	           	MA2	NED	36,65	PR SB
2	Diniz, Sebas         	           	MB2	NED	36,81	PR SB
3	Kalverdijk, Joep     	           	MN4	NED	37,07	
4	Root, Floris         	           	MN4	AUT	37,13	SB
5	Schipper, Rick       	           	MSA	NED	37,18	PR SB
6	Zhang, Chengrui      	张城瑞        	MN3	CHN	37,26	SB
7	Drenth, Hille        	           	MN4	NED	37,29	PR SB
8	Jongman, Elwin       	           	MA2	NED	37,39	
9	Yoro, Serge          	           	MA2	NED	37,47	
10	de Hair, Rem         	           	MA1	NED	37,51	PR SB
11	Verhoeff, Jan Hein   	           	MN1	NED	37,62	PR SB
12	Hoogkamer, Tim       	           	MN2	NED	37,71	SB
13	Kleinhuis, Sjoerd    	           	MSA	NED	37,73	PR SB
14	Visser, Elmar        	           	MN4	NED	37,74	PR SB
15	Gerrits, Jarle       	           	MB2	NED	37,75	
16	Schipper, Kay        	           	MSA	NED	37,81	
17	Hoekstra, Jens       	           	MA2	NED	37,82	SB
18	Balk, Milo           	           	MN1	NED	37,85	PR SB
19	Martens, Casper      	           	MSA	NED	37,88	SB
20	Veenje, Jur          	           	MA1	NED	37,91	SB
21	Duijzer, Jorick      	           	MN2	NED	38,04	
22	Fu, Wenhao           	付文昊        	MA1	CHN	38,06	SB
23	Yang, Hanzhi         	杨汉志        	MA1	CHN	38,18	PR SB
24	Visser, Harm         	           	MA1	NED	38,32	SB
25	Yang, Tianyi         	杨添翼        	MA1	CHN	38,46	
26	Efdé, Jacco          	           	MA2	NED	38,47	
27	de Groot, Homme Jan  	           	MN1	NED	38,51	PR SB
28	Douma, Max           	           	MA2	NED	38,60	PR SB
29	de Graaf, Max        	           	MA1	NED	38,61	
30	Jaspers, Job         	           	MA1	NED	38,65	PR SB
31	Vos, Kayo            	           	MB1	NED	38,85	PR SB
32	Brink, Joris         	           	MN1	NED	38,87	PR SB
33	van Schie, Richard   	           	MSA	NED	38,94	SB
33	Bervoets, Berend     	           	MN1	NED	38,94	
35	Leito, Manuel        	           	M30	NED	39,33	SB
36	Los, André           	           	MSA	NED	39,35	SB
36	Hiddink, Lasse       	           	MA1	NED	39,35	
36	van Maaren, Leonard  	           	MB2	NED	39,35	PR SB
39	Steman, Jason        	           	MN2	NED	39,49	
40	McMillen, Jordan     	           	MSA	BEL	40,42	
41	Hoorneman, Cas       	           	MA1	NED	40,69	
42	Hamers, Roel         	           	MN2	NED	41,54	
43	Ooijevaar, Mark      	           	M35	NED	41,77	
DNS	Hollenberg, Wesley   	           	MA2	NED	DNS	
DNS	Gerritsen, Olof      	           	MN4	NED	DNS	

1000m Men - 13 October 2018
1	van Essen, Mika      	           	MA2	NED	1.11,32	PR SB
2	van Workum, Jordy    	           	MA1	NED	1.12,85	PR SB
3	Root, Floris         	           	MN4	AUT	1.12,98	SB
4	Gerritsen, Olof      	           	MN4	NED	1.13,08	PR SB
5	Yoro, Serge          	           	MA2	NED	1.13,76	SB
6	Veenje, Jur          	           	MA1	NED	1.13,99	SB
7	Kleinhuis, Sjoerd    	           	MSA	NED	1.14,11	
8	Hoogkamer, Tim       	           	MN2	NED	1.14,34	PR SB
9	Verhoeff, Jan Hein   	           	MN1	NED	1.14,56	PR SB
10	Gerrits, Jarle       	           	MB2	NED	1.14,64	SB
11	de Groot, Homme Jan  	           	MN1	NED	1.14,96	PR SB
12	Schipper, Rick       	           	MSA	NED	1.15,04	SB
13	Hoekstra, Jens       	           	MA2	NED	1.15,10	
14	Schipper, Kay        	           	MSA	NED	1.15,24	
15	Bervoets, Berend     	           	MN1	NED	1.15,47	SB
16	Drenth, Hille        	           	MN4	NED	1.15,49	
17	Cohen, Bram          	           	MA2	NED	1.15,77	SB
18	Efdé, Jacco          	           	MA2	NED	1.16,08	
19	Balk, Milo           	           	MN1	NED	1.16,18	
20	de Graaf, Max        	           	MA1	NED	1.16,39	PR SB
21	Douma, Max           	           	MA2	NED	1.16,67	
22	van Maaren, Leonard  	           	MB2	NED	1.17,68	PR SB
23	Yang, Tianyi         	杨添翼        	MA1	CHN	1.17,80	
24	Leito, Manuel        	           	M30	NED	1.20,69	SB
DNS	Vos, Kayo            	           	MB1	NED	DNS	
DNS	Steman, Jason        	           	MN2	NED	DNS	
DNF	Diniz, Sebas         	           	MB2	NED	DNF	

1500m Men - 13 October 2018
1	Zhang, Chengrui      	张城瑞        	MN3	CHN	1.51,45	SB
2	Coljé, Gerwin        	           	MSA	NED	1.52,76	
3	Visser, Harm         	           	MA1	NED	1.53,20	SB
4	van Schie, Richard   	           	MSA	NED	1.53,76	SB
5	Jongman, Elwin       	           	MA2	NED	1.53,88	
6	de Wit, Teun         	           	MA2	NED	1.54,08	
7	Kors, Jeffrey        	           	MN4	NED	1.55,42	SB
8	Fu, Wenhao           	付文昊        	MA1	CHN	1.55,44	PR SB
9	Schipper, Rick       	           	MSA	NED	1.55,52	PR SB
10	Visser, Elmar        	           	MN4	NED	1.55,63	SB
11	de Hair, Rem         	           	MA1	NED	1.56,18	
12	Schipper, Kay        	           	MSA	NED	1.56,47	SB
13	Jaspers, Job         	           	MA1	NED	1.57,23	SB
14	Ooijevaar, Mark      	           	M35	NED	1.57,83	SB
15	Yang, Hanzhi         	杨汉志        	MA1	CHN	1.57,86	PR SB
16	Hiddink, Lasse       	           	MA1	NED	1.58,14	
17	van Bemmel, Lars     	           	MA2	NED	1.58,93	PR SB
18	Hoorneman, Cas       	           	MA1	NED	2.00,83	SB
19	Verbeek, Jens        	           	MB1	NED	2.00,84	PR SB
20	Hamers, Roel         	           	MN2	NED	2.05,65	SB
DNS	Kalverdijk, Joep     	           	MN4	NED	DNS	
DNS	Dahmen, Hanno        	           	MN2	NED	DNS	

3000m Men - 13 October 2018
1	Visscher, Max        	           	MA2	NED	3.56,28	SB
2	Gelling, Daan        	           	MA1	NED	3.56,74	PR SB
3	Hollenberg, Wesley   	           	MA2	NED	3.58,39	PR SB
4	Hubner, Fausto       	           	MN2	NED	4.00,95	PR SB
5	de Kluiver, Adriaan  	           	MN1	NED	4.02,40	SB
6	Immerzeel, Niels     	           	MSA	NED	4.06,00	SB
7	Chong, Mark          	           	MN1	AUS	4.09,88	PR SB
8	Talsma, Dyon         	           	MB2	NED	4.10,98	PR SB
9	Vos, Kayo            	           	MB1	NED	4.11,95	PR SB
10	Maatman, Mervin      	           	MB2	NED	4.14,02	PR SB
11	McMillen, Jordan     	           	MSA	BEL	4.15,43	SB
12	Pluijgers, Jarno     	           	MB2	NED	4.16,25	
13	Andriessen, Bas      	           	MA2	NED	4.23,74	SB

5000m Men - 13 October 2018
1	Ariens, Crispijn     	           	M30	NED	6.26,10	PR SB
2	van Ham, Marcel      	           	MSA	NED	6.44,81	SB
3	Duijzer, Jorick      	           	MN2	NED	6.53,35	SB
4	Los, André           	           	MSA	NED	6.59,90	SB
5	Hamers, Jan (1996)   	           	MN3	NED	7.01,97	
6	Martens, Casper      	           	MSA	NED	7.04,90	PR SB
7	Vermaning, Watse     	           	MA2	NED	7.16,99	PR SB
8	Brink, Joris         	           	MN1	NED	7.17,57	
9	Qiu, Feng            	邱峰         	MA1	CHN	7.19,03	SB

10000m Men - 13 October 2018
1	Stoltenborg, Mats    	           	MSA	NED	13.11,64	SB

            

Native Language Names