Russia Cup
Kolomna (RUS)
13 - 14 October 2018

500m Ladies - 13 October 2018
1	Kachanova, Daria           	Качанова, Дарья           	LN2	RUS	38,56	
2	Golikova, Angelina         	Голикова, Ангелина        	LSA	RUS	38,63	SB
3	Shikhova, Yekaterina       	Шихова, Екатерина         	L30	RUS	38,79	SB
4	Korkina, Anastasia         	Коркина, Анастасия        	LA2	RUS	39,17	PR SB
5	Silaeva, Kristina          	Силаева, Кристина         	LA2	RUS	39,71	
6	Kuznetsova, Irina (1998)   	Кузнецова, Ирина (1998)   	LN1	RUS	39,73	
7	Aseeva, Nadezhda           	Асеева, Надежда           	LSA	RUS	39,74	SB
8	Arshinova, Irina           	Аршинова, Ирина           	L30	RUS	39,75	
9	Filippova, Darya           	Филиппова, Дарья          	LN4	RUS	40,91	SB
10	Murashova, Evgeniya        	Мурашова, Евгения         	LSA	RUS	40,94	SB
11	Samkova, Elena             	Самкова, Елена            	LN2	RUS	41,01	SB
12	Syrnikova, Milena          	Сырникова, Милена         	LN2	RUS	41,22	SB
13	Demidova, Anastasiya       	Демидова, Анастасия       	LN2	RUS	41,39	
14	Rogatkina, Vladlena        	Рогаткина, Владлена       	LN2	RUS	41,43	
15	Beskrovnykh, Darya         	Бескровных, Дарья         	LN4	RUS	41,66	SB
16	Semiglazova, Alena         	Семиглазова, Алена        	LN2	RUS	41,75	
17	Komova, Ekaterina          	Комова, Екатерина         	LA2	RUS	42,32	
18	Mikheeva, Irina            	Михеева, Ирина            	LN2	RUS	42,45	
19	Kuryleva, Lyubov           	Курылева, Любовь          	L30	RUS	42,48	SB
20	Koroleva, Anastasiya       	Королева, Анастасия       	LN1	RUS	42,65	
21	Zdravkova, Anastasiya      	Здравкова, Анастасия      	LN4	RUS	42,73	SB
22	Antonova, Anastasiya (1999)	Антонова, Анастасия (1999)	LN1	RUS	43,54	PR SB
23	Gorbatenko, Darya          	Горбатенко, Дарья         	LN2	RUS	43,83	SB
24	Plachinda, Ekaterina       	Плачинда, Екатерина       	LN1	RUS	44,02	
25	Fedorova, Nadezhda         	Федорова, Надежда         	LSA	RUS	44,30	SB

1500m Ladies - 13 October 2018
1	Shikhova, Yekaterina       	Шихова, Екатерина         	L30	RUS	1.56,24	SB
2	Kazelina, Elizaveta        	Казелина, Елизавета       	LN3	RUS	1.59,07	SB
3	Lalenkova, Evgeniia        	Лаленкова, Евгения        	LSA	RUS	1.59,11	SB
4	Voronina, Natalia          	Воронина, Наталья         	LSA	RUS	1.59,59	SB
5	Kachanova, Daria           	Качанова, Дарья           	LN2	RUS	2.00,23	PR SB
6	Eranina, Elena             	Еранина, Елена            	LSA	RUS	2.00,69	PR SB
7	Graf, Olga                 	Граф, Ольга               	L35	RUS	2.01,61	SB
8	Sokhryakova, Elena         	Сохрякова, Елена          	LSA	RUS	2.02,18	SB
9	Kuznetsova, Irina (1998)   	Кузнецова, Ирина (1998)   	LN1	RUS	2.03,00	PR SB
10	Grumand, Kristina          	Грумандь, Кристина        	LN4	RUS	2.03,29	PR SB
11	Golikova, Angelina         	Голикова, Ангелина        	LSA	RUS	2.03,70	SB
12	Silaeva, Kristina          	Силаева, Кристина         	LA2	RUS	2.03,90	PR SB
13	Suslova, Veronika          	Суслова, Вероника         	LN2	RUS	2.04,27	SB
14	Opytova, Anna              	Опытова, Анна             	LN4	RUS	2.04,58	
15	Murashova, Evgeniya        	Мурашова, Евгения         	LSA	RUS	2.05,03	
16	Korkina, Anastasia         	Коркина, Анастасия        	LA2	RUS	2.05,51	
17	Filippova, Darya           	Филиппова, Дарья          	LN4	RUS	2.05,67	PR SB
18	Agafoshina, Elizaveta      	Агафошина, Елизавета      	LA1	RUS	2.06,18	PR SB
19	Beskrovnykh, Darya         	Бескровных, Дарья         	LN4	RUS	2.06,21	PR SB
20	Akhmetova, Karina          	Ахметова, Карина          	LN1	RUS	2.06,72	SB
21	Kosheleva, Ekaterina       	Кошелева, Екатерина       	LA2	RUS	2.06,89	SB
22	Kudlenko, Ulyana           	Кудленко, Ульяна          	LN4	RUS	2.06,92	SB
23	Van, Mariya (1998)         	Ван, Мария (1998)         	LN1	RUS	2.07,33	PR SB
24	Kuryleva, Lyubov           	Курылева, Любовь          	L30	RUS	2.09,57	
25	Bukina, Polina             	Букина, Полина            	LN1	RUS	2.10,78	PR SB
26	Voronina, Elena            	Воронина, Елена           	LN2	RUS	2.10,88	PR SB
27	Zueva, Anastasiia          	Зуева, Анастасия          	LSA	RUS	2.10,99	SB
28	Klimenczova, Nina          	Клименцова, Нина          	LN3	RUS	2.11,14	SB
29	Zdravkova, Anastasiya      	Здравкова, Анастасия      	LN4	RUS	2.11,45	SB
30	Pushkareva, Margarita      	Пушкарева, Маргарита      	LN2	RUS	2.11,52	SB
31	Serkina, Yuliya            	Серкина, Юлия             	LSA	RUS	2.11,80	
32	Komova, Ekaterina          	Комова, Екатерина         	LA2	RUS	2.11,96	
33	Antonova, Anastasiya (1999)	Антонова, Анастасия (1999)	LN1	RUS	2.12,14	SB
34	Lezhneva, Mariya           	Лежнева, Мария            	LN2	RUS	2.13,50	SB
35	Evgrafova, Kseniya         	Евграфова, Ксения         	LN2	RUS	2.16,75	SB
36	Plachinda, Ekaterina       	Плачинда, Екатерина       	LN1	RUS	2.17,42	SB
37	Gorbatenko, Darya          	Горбатенко, Дарья         	LN2	RUS	2.17,44	SB
DNS	Arshinova, Irina           	Аршинова, Ирина           	L30	RUS	DNS	
WDR	Mikheeva, Irina            	Михеева, Ирина            	LN2	RUS	WDR	

1000m Ladies - 14 October 2018
1	Shikhova, Yekaterina       	Шихова, Екатерина         	L30	RUS	1.16,25	SB
2	Kachanova, Daria           	Качанова, Дарья           	LN2	RUS	1.17,11	SB
3	Golikova, Angelina         	Голикова, Ангелина        	LSA	RUS	1.18,03	SB
4	Aseeva, Nadezhda           	Асеева, Надежда           	LSA	RUS	1.19,42	SB
5	Korkina, Anastasia         	Коркина, Анастасия        	LA2	RUS	1.19,72	
6	Arshinova, Irina           	Аршинова, Ирина           	L30	RUS	1.20,34	
7	Agafoshina, Elizaveta      	Агафошина, Елизавета      	LA1	RUS	1.20,37	PR SB
8	Kuznetsova, Irina (1998)   	Кузнецова, Ирина (1998)   	LN1	RUS	1.20,51	SB
9	Murashova, Evgeniya        	Мурашова, Евгения         	LSA	RUS	1.20,96	SB
10	Samkova, Elena             	Самкова, Елена            	LN2	RUS	1.21,51	SB
11	Opytova, Anna              	Опытова, Анна             	LN4	RUS	1.21,78	SB
12	Filippova, Darya           	Филиппова, Дарья          	LN4	RUS	1.22,51	
13	Rogatkina, Vladlena        	Рогаткина, Владлена       	LN2	RUS	1.23,30	
14	Kosheleva, Ekaterina       	Кошелева, Екатерина       	LA2	RUS	1.23,35	SB
15	Beskrovnykh, Darya         	Бескровных, Дарья         	LN4	RUS	1.23,79	SB
16	Kuryleva, Lyubov           	Курылева, Любовь          	L30	RUS	1.24,63	
17	Syrnikova, Milena          	Сырникова, Милена         	LN2	RUS	1.25,23	SB
18	Komova, Ekaterina          	Комова, Екатерина         	LA2	RUS	1.25,24	SB
19	Voronina, Elena            	Воронина, Елена           	LN2	RUS	1.26,05	PR SB
20	Plachinda, Ekaterina       	Плачинда, Екатерина       	LN1	RUS	1.28,07	
21	Gorbatenko, Darya          	Горбатенко, Дарья         	LN2	RUS	1.28,53	SB
22	Koroleva, Anastasiya       	Королева, Анастасия       	LN1	RUS	1.29,08	
WDR	Fedorova, Nadezhda         	Федорова, Надежда         	LSA	RUS	WDR	
WDR	Semiglazova, Alena         	Семиглазова, Алена        	LN2	RUS	WDR	
WDR	Demidova, Anastasiya       	Демидова, Анастасия       	LN2	RUS	WDR	
WDR	Silaeva, Kristina          	Силаева, Кристина         	LA2	RUS	WDR	

3000m Ladies - 14 October 2018
1	Voronina, Natalia          	Воронина, Наталья         	LSA	RUS	4.10,98	SB
2	Lalenkova, Evgeniia        	Лаленкова, Евгения        	LSA	RUS	4.15,84	SB
3	Sokhryakova, Elena         	Сохрякова, Елена          	LSA	RUS	4.16,54	SB
4	Eranina, Elena             	Еранина, Елена            	LSA	RUS	4.18,45	PR SB
5	Graf, Olga                 	Граф, Ольга               	L35	RUS	4.18,96	SB
6	Kosheleva, Ekaterina       	Кошелева, Екатерина       	LA2	RUS	4.28,43	SB
7	Van, Mariya (1998)         	Ван, Мария (1998)         	LN1	RUS	4.28,44	PR SB
8	Akhmetova, Karina          	Ахметова, Карина          	LN1	RUS	4.28,62	SB
9	Grumand, Kristina          	Грумандь, Кристина        	LN4	RUS	4.29,31	SB
10	Beskrovnykh, Darya         	Бескровных, Дарья         	LN4	RUS	4.30,32	PR SB
11	Zdravkova, Anastasiya      	Здравкова, Анастасия      	LN4	RUS	4.31,77	SB
12	Zueva, Anastasiia          	Зуева, Анастасия          	LSA	RUS	4.32,30	SB
13	Kudlenko, Ulyana           	Кудленко, Ульяна          	LN4	RUS	4.34,02	
14	Pushkareva, Margarita      	Пушкарева, Маргарита      	LN2	RUS	4.36,33	SB
15	Antonova, Anastasiya (1999)	Антонова, Анастасия (1999)	LN1	RUS	4.36,62	SB
16	Bukina, Polina             	Букина, Полина            	LN1	RUS	4.39,48	SB
17	Voronina, Elena            	Воронина, Елена           	LN2	RUS	4.52,10	SB
18	Lezhneva, Mariya           	Лежнева, Мария            	LN2	RUS	4.57,28	SB
19	Evgrafova, Kseniya         	Евграфова, Ксения         	LN2	RUS	5.04,57	SB
WDR	Plachinda, Ekaterina       	Плачинда, Екатерина       	LN1	RUS	WDR	
WDR	Gorbatenko, Darya          	Горбатенко, Дарья         	LN2	RUS	WDR	
WDR	Fedorova, Nadezhda         	Федорова, Надежда         	LSA	RUS	WDR	
WDR	Klimenczova, Nina          	Клименцова, Нина          	LN3	RUS	WDR	
WDR	Serkina, Yuliya            	Серкина, Юлия             	LSA	RUS	WDR	
WDR	Suslova, Veronika          	Суслова, Вероника         	LN2	RUS	WDR	
WDR	Kazelina, Elizaveta        	Казелина, Елизавета       	LN3	RUS	WDR	

1000m Ladies - Out of Competition - 14 October 2018
1	Kemaeva, Kristina          	Кемаева, Кристина         	LA2	RUS	1.23,74	SB
1	Vashkene, Anna             	Вашкене, Анна             	LA1	RUS	1.23,74	
3	Bukina, Alina              	Букина, Алина             	LA2	RUS	1.25,65	PR SB
4	Ashheulova, Alina          	Ащеулова, Алина           	LA2	RUS	1.26,04	
5	Sayutina, Aleksandra (2001)	Саютина, Александра (2001)	LA1	RUS	1.26,37	
6	Grinevich, Tatyana         	Гриневич, Татьяна         	LA2	RUS	1.27,18	
7	Blinova, Nadezhda          	Блинова, Надежда          	LB2	RUS	1.28,38	PR SB
8	Andreeva, Polina (2001)    	Андреева, Полина (2001)   	LB2	RUS	1.28,86	

500m Men - 13 October 2018
1	Kulizhnikov, Pavel         	Кулижников, Павел         	MSA	RUS	34,91	SB
2	Mushtakov, Viktor          	Муштаков, Виктор          	MN3	RUS	35,10	SB
3	Zakharov, Ruslan (1998)    	Захаров, Руслан (1998)    	MN1	RUS	35,29	SB
4	Kuznetsov, Artyom (1987)   	Кузнецов, Артем (1987)    	M30	RUS	35,43	SB
5	Murashov, Ruslan           	Мурашов, Руслан           	MSA	RUS	35,78	SB
6	Zolotarev, Artem           	Золотарев, Артем          	MN3	RUS	35,98	
7	Nikolaev, Andrej (1997)    	Николаев, Андрей (1997)   	MN3	RUS	36,13	SB
8	Kiyashko, Pavel            	Кияшко, Павел             	MA2	RUS	36,15	PR SB
9	Golubev, Kirill            	Голубев, Кирилл           	MSA	RUS	36,24	
10	Kozlov, Mikhail            	Козлов, Михаил            	MSA	RUS	36,27	SB
11	Lobas, Victor              	Лобас, Виктор             	MSA	RUS	36,45	
12	Sonin, Vadim               	Сонин, Вадим              	MN3	RUS	36,50	SB
13	Zvezdin, Aleksej           	Звездин, Алексей          	MSA	RUS	36,56	SB
13	Rafikov, Ruslan            	Рафиков, Руслан           	MN3	RUS	36,56	
15	Yuskov, Denis              	Юсков, Денис              	MSA	RUS	36,57	SB
16	Koksharov, Mikhail         	Кокшаров, Михаил          	M30	RUS	36,72	SB
17	Italev, Andrej             	Итальев, Андрей           	MSA	RUS	36,76	SB
18	Trusov, Nikolaj            	Трусов, Николай           	MA2	RUS	36,97	PR SB
19	Beliaev, Daniil            	Беляев, Даниил            	MN4	RUS	37,11	
20	Koldaev, Vladislav         	Колдаев, Владислав        	MSA	RUS	37,14	SB
21	Borisenko, Anton           	Борисенко, Антон          	MN2	RUS	37,21	
22	Kurazhov, Dmitrij          	Куражов, Дмитрий          	MN2	RUS	37,46	
23	Bazorov, Daniil            	Базоров, Даниил           	MN2	RUS	37,72	SB
24	Aldoshkin, Daniil          	Алдошкин, Даниил          	MA1	RUS	37,76	SB
25	Smirnov, Ilya (1998)       	Смирнов, Илья (1998)      	MN2	RUS	37,88	
26	Chashhin, Vladislav        	Чащин, Владислав          	MN1	RUS	37,93	
27	Vodichenkov, Anton         	Водиченков, Антон         	MA2	RUS	38,11	SB
27	Koryakovskij, Egor         	Коряковский, Егор         	MN1	RUS	38,11	SB
29	Lisicyn, Maksim            	Лисицын, Максим           	MN2	RUS	38,26	
30	Czvetcikh, Nikita          	Цветцих, Никита           	MN2	RUS	38,35	
31	Filimonov, Dmitrij         	Филимонов, Дмитрий        	MN1	RUS	38,42	SB
32	Konyshev, Valerij          	Конышев, Валерий          	M30	RUS	38,55	SB
33	Pilipenko, Evgenij         	Пилипенко, Евгений        	MN1	RUS	38,67	SB
34	Shubekin, Aleksandr        	Шубекин, Александр        	MSA	RUS	38,91	SB
35	Kubrin, Nikolaj            	Кубрин, Николай           	MN2	RUS	38,93	PR SB
36	Senichev, Maksim           	Сеничев, Максим           	M?	RUS	39,21	PR SB
37	Demin, Vladislav           	Демин, Владислав          	MN1	RUS	39,28	SB
38	Kuzneczov, Ilya (1990)     	Кузнецов, Илья (1990)     	MSA	RUS	39,29	SB
39	Blednykh, Vitalij          	Бледных, Виталий          	MN3	RUS	39,32	SB
40	Trubeczkoj, Sergej         	Трубецкой, Сергей         	MSA	RUS	39,35	SB
41	Pileczkij, Mikhail         	Пилецкий, Михаил          	MN3	RUS	39,49	SB
42	Sidorov, Daniil (1999)     	Сидоров, Даниил (1999)    	MN1	RUS	39,61	PR SB
43	Bugaev, Aleksej            	Бугаев, Алексей           	MSA	RUS	39,94	
44	Kozlachkov, Mikhail        	Козлачков, Михаил         	M30	RUS	40,24	SB
45	Shvedov, Aleksandr         	Шведов, Александр         	MN1	RUS	40,36	
46	Fedorov, Atner             	Федоров, Атнер            	MN3	RUS	41,71	

1500m Men - 13 October 2018
1	Kulizhnikov, Pavel         	Кулижников, Павел         	MSA	RUS	1.47,59	SB
2	Koksharov, Mikhail         	Кокшаров, Михаил          	M30	RUS	1.48,17	SB
3	Trofimov, Sergey           	Трофимов, Сергей          	MN4	RUS	1.48,42	SB
4	Gryaztsov, Sergey          	Грязцов, Сергей           	M30	RUS	1.48,47	SB
5	Kozlov, Mikhail            	Козлов, Михаил            	MSA	RUS	1.48,50	SB
6	Podolskii, Aleksandr       	Подольский, Александр     	MN1	RUS	1.48,64	SB
7	Shkolin, Egor              	Школин, Егор              	MN1	RUS	1.49,03	SB
8	Yunin, Egor                	Юнин, Егор                	MN2	RUS	1.49,07	PR SB
9	Lobas, Victor              	Лобас, Виктор             	MSA	RUS	1.49,26	
10	Beliaev, Daniil            	Беляев, Даниил            	MN4	RUS	1.49,88	
11	Sinitsyn, Danil            	Синицин, Данил            	MSA	RUS	1.50,21	SB
12	Suvorov, Aleksej           	Суворов, Алексей          	MSA	RUS	1.51,18	SB
13	Solodukhin, Ivan           	Солодухин, Иван           	MSA	RUS	1.51,22	SB
14	Chmutov, Daniil            	Чмутов, Даниил            	MA2	RUS	1.51,94	PR SB
15	Bilyaletdinov, Nadir       	Билялетдинов, Надир       	MN4	RUS	1.52,28	PR SB
16	Smirnov, Ilya (1998)       	Смирнов, Илья (1998)      	MN2	RUS	1.52,47	PR SB
17	Zakharov, Timur            	Захаров, Тимур            	MSA	RUS	1.52,49	PR SB
18	Litvinov, Denis            	Литвинов, Денис           	MSA	RUS	1.52,57	
19	Trusov, Nikolaj            	Трусов, Николай           	MA2	RUS	1.52,64	SB
20	Ivanov, Ilya               	Иванов, Илья              	MN1	RUS	1.52,99	PR SB
21	Sonin, Vadim               	Сонин, Вадим              	MN3	RUS	1.53,08	
22	Koryakovskij, Egor         	Коряковский, Егор         	MN1	RUS	1.53,12	PR SB
23	Razorenov, Aleksandr       	Разоренов, Александр      	MSA	RUS	1.53,40	SB
24	Nevmerzhitskii, Stefan     	Невмержицкий, Стефан      	MN1	RUS	1.53,47	
25	Starostin, Mikhail         	Старостин, Михаил         	MSA	RUS	1.53,83	PR SB
26	Kurazhov, Dmitrij          	Куражов, Дмитрий          	MN2	RUS	1.53,98	PR SB
27	Demin, Vladislav           	Демин, Владислав          	MN1	RUS	1.54,00	PR SB
28	Kravczov, Ivan             	Кравцов, Иван             	MN3	RUS	1.54,14	SB
29	Izmajlov, Isa              	Измайлов, Иса             	MN2	RUS	1.54,38	SB
30	Shabanov, Andrei           	Шабанов, Андрей           	MA2	RUS	1.54,63	SB
31	Rafikov, Ruslan            	Рафиков, Руслан           	MN3	RUS	1.54,72	SB
32	Emelyanov, Dmitrij         	Емельянов, Дмитрий        	MN3	RUS	1.54,98	PR SB
33	Khudyakov, Timofej         	Худяков, Тимофей          	MN4	RUS	1.55,29	SB
34	Pilipenko, Evgenij         	Пилипенко, Евгений        	MN1	RUS	1.56,40	PR SB
35	Bodrov, Sergej             	Бодров, Сергей            	MN1	RUS	1.56,56	
36	Zhbanov, Aleksej           	Жбанов, Алексей           	MN3	RUS	1.56,76	SB
37	Chashhin, Vladislav        	Чащин, Владислав          	MN1	RUS	1.57,46	PR SB
38	Kurnosov, Evgenij          	Курносов, Евгений         	MN4	RUS	1.57,71	SB
39	Fedotov, Dmitrij (1989)    	Федотов, Дмитрий (1989)   	M30	RUS	1.57,84	SB
40	Rakhmatillaev, Nikita      	Рахматиллаев, Никита      	MN4	RUS	1.59,01	PR SB
41	Pileczkij, Mikhail         	Пилецкий, Михаил          	MN3	RUS	2.01,21	PR SB
42	Czvetcikh, Nikita          	Цветцих, Никита           	MN2	RUS	2.18,03	SB
43	Meluzov, Vladislav         	Мелузов, Владислав        	MN1	RUS	2.39,60	
DNS	Yuskov, Denis              	Юсков, Денис              	MSA	RUS	DNS	

1000m Men - 14 October 2018
1	Mushtakov, Viktor          	Муштаков, Виктор          	MN3	RUS	1.09,71	
2	Kuznetsov, Artyom (1987)   	Кузнецов, Артем (1987)    	M30	RUS	1.09,77	SB
3	Yuskov, Denis              	Юсков, Денис              	MSA	RUS	1.10,10	SB
4	Lobas, Victor              	Лобас, Виктор             	MSA	RUS	1.10,19	SB
5	Kozlov, Mikhail            	Козлов, Михаил            	MSA	RUS	1.10,99	SB
6	Zakharov, Ruslan (1998)    	Захаров, Руслан (1998)    	MN1	RUS	1.11,01	SB
7	Koksharov, Mikhail         	Кокшаров, Михаил          	M30	RUS	1.11,24	SB
8	Golubev, Kirill            	Голубев, Кирилл           	MSA	RUS	1.11,25	SB
9	Zolotarev, Artem           	Золотарев, Артем          	MN3	RUS	1.11,45	SB
10	Kiyashko, Pavel            	Кияшко, Павел             	MA2	RUS	1.12,28	PR SB
11	Sonin, Vadim               	Сонин, Вадим              	MN3	RUS	1.12,43	SB
12	Suvorov, Aleksej           	Суворов, Алексей          	MSA	RUS	1.12,53	SB
13	Trusov, Nikolaj            	Трусов, Николай           	MA2	RUS	1.12,60	PR SB
14	Solodukhin, Ivan           	Солодухин, Иван           	MSA	RUS	1.12,79	SB
15	Italev, Andrej             	Итальев, Андрей           	MSA	RUS	1.12,86	SB
16	Koldaev, Vladislav         	Колдаев, Владислав        	MSA	RUS	1.12,99	PR SB
17	Smirnov, Ilya (1998)       	Смирнов, Илья (1998)      	MN2	RUS	1.13,26	SB
18	Razorenov, Aleksandr       	Разоренов, Александр      	MSA	RUS	1.13,44	SB
19	Kurazhov, Dmitrij          	Куражов, Дмитрий          	MN2	RUS	1.13,51	PR SB
20	Rafikov, Ruslan            	Рафиков, Руслан           	MN3	RUS	1.13,56	SB
21	Zvezdin, Aleksej           	Звездин, Алексей          	MSA	RUS	1.13,87	
22	Filimonov, Dmitrij         	Филимонов, Дмитрий        	MN1	RUS	1.14,09	SB
23	Nazarov, Evgenij           	Назаров, Евгений          	MSA	RUS	1.14,38	SB
24	Koryakovskij, Egor         	Коряковский, Егор         	MN1	RUS	1.14,60	PR SB
25	Czvetcikh, Nikita          	Цветцих, Никита           	MN2	RUS	1.14,89	
26	Pilipenko, Evgenij         	Пилипенко, Евгений        	MN1	RUS	1.14,95	PR SB
27	Chashhin, Vladislav        	Чащин, Владислав          	MN1	RUS	1.15,12	
28	Borisenko, Anton           	Борисенко, Антон          	MN2	RUS	1.15,17	SB
29	Bodrov, Sergej             	Бодров, Сергей            	MN1	RUS	1.16,29	SB
30	Bazorov, Daniil            	Базоров, Даниил           	MN2	RUS	1.16,99	
31	Shubekin, Aleksandr        	Шубекин, Александр        	MSA	RUS	1.17,34	SB
32	Senichev, Maksim           	Сеничев, Максим           	M?	RUS	1.17,51	PR SB
33	Shvedov, Aleksandr         	Шведов, Александр         	MN1	RUS	1.18,16	
34	Kubrin, Nikolaj            	Кубрин, Николай           	MN2	RUS	1.18,19	
35	Blednykh, Vitalij          	Бледных, Виталий          	MN3	RUS	1.18,30	PR SB
36	Pileczkij, Mikhail         	Пилецкий, Михаил          	MN3	RUS	1.18,57	PR SB
37	Kuzneczov, Ilya (1990)     	Кузнецов, Илья (1990)     	MSA	RUS	1.19,57	SB
38	Kozlachkov, Mikhail        	Козлачков, Михаил         	M30	RUS	1.20,23	
DNS	Bobyr, Danila              	Бобырь, Данила            	MN4	RUS	DNS	
WDR	Lisicyn, Maksim            	Лисицын, Максим           	MN2	RUS	WDR	

5000m Men - 14 October 2018
1	Gryaztsov, Sergey          	Грязцов, Сергей           	M30	RUS	6.35,69	SB
2	Yunin, Egor                	Юнин, Егор                	MN2	RUS	6.36,03	PR SB
3	Seryaev, Yevgeny           	Серяев, Евгений           	M30	RUS	6.37,04	SB
4	Konyshev, Valerij          	Конышев, Валерий          	M30	RUS	6.38,10	SB
5	Vodichenkov, Anton         	Водиченков, Антон         	MA2	RUS	6.38,36	PR SB
6	Ivanov, Ilya               	Иванов, Илья              	MN1	RUS	6.43,26	PR SB
7	Chmutov, Daniil            	Чмутов, Даниил            	MA2	RUS	6.48,44	PR SB
8	Litvinov, Denis            	Литвинов, Денис           	MSA	RUS	6.50,32	PR SB
9	Trubeczkoj, Sergej         	Трубецкой, Сергей         	MSA	RUS	6.51,27	SB
10	Demin, Vladislav           	Демин, Владислав          	MN1	RUS	6.53,70	PR SB
11	Starostin, Mikhail         	Старостин, Михаил         	MSA	RUS	6.56,10	SB
12	Shabanov, Andrei           	Шабанов, Андрей           	MA2	RUS	6.57,49	PR SB
13	Khudyakov, Timofej         	Худяков, Тимофей          	MN4	RUS	6.58,53	SB
14	Nevmerzhitskii, Stefan     	Невмержицкий, Стефан      	MN1	RUS	6.59,53	PR SB
15	Kurnosov, Evgenij          	Курносов, Евгений         	MN4	RUS	7.00,15	SB
16	Kadcin, Sergej             	Кадцин, Сергей            	MA1	RUS	7.04,17	SB
17	Goroshnikov, Andrej        	Горошников, Андрей        	MSA	RUS	7.04,31	SB
18	Emelyanov, Dmitrij         	Емельянов, Дмитрий        	MN3	RUS	7.07,69	SB
19	Samsonov, Aleksandr        	Самсонов, Александр       	MA2	RUS	7.12,19	SB
20	Zhbanov, Aleksej           	Жбанов, Алексей           	MN3	RUS	7.13,23	SB
21	Rakhmatillaev, Nikita      	Рахматиллаев, Никита      	MN4	RUS	7.18,66	PR SB
22	Bugaev, Aleksej            	Бугаев, Алексей           	MSA	RUS	7.18,81	SB
23	Bodrov, Sergej             	Бодров, Сергей            	MN1	RUS	7.19,41	SB
24	Sidorov, Daniil (1999)     	Сидоров, Даниил (1999)    	MN1	RUS	7.23,23	
25	Meluzov, Vladislav         	Мелузов, Владислав        	MN1	RUS	7.52,81	SB
DNS	Zakharov, Timur            	Захаров, Тимур            	MSA	RUS	DNS	
DQ	Suslov, Sergej             	Суслов, Сергей            	MN1	RUS	DQ	

1000m Men - Out of Competition - 14 October 2018
1	Arefev, Artem              	Арефьев, Артем            	MA1	RUS	1.13,22	
2	Karamov, Timur             	Карамов, Тимур            	MB2	RUS	1.14,49	
3	Kolyasnikov, Aleksej       	Колясников, Алексей       	MA1	RUS	1.16,04	
4	Samsonov, Aleksandr        	Самсонов, Александр       	MA2	RUS	1.17,75	
5	Moiseev, Pavel             	Моисеев, Павел            	MB1	RUS	1.17,78	
6	Galkin, Daniil             	Галкин, Даниил            	MB1	RUS	1.20,66	SB
DNS	Mukhamedov, Amal           	Мухамедов, Амаль          	MA2	RUS	DNS	
WDR	Golubchikov, Daniil        	Голубчиков, Даниил        	MA2	RUS	WDR	

            

Native Language Names