Baanwedstrijd A-Jun. en Ouder
Heerenveen (NED)
8 October 2018

500m Ladies - 8 October 2018
1	Boersma, Anna        	           	LA1	NED	41,65	PR SB
2	Han, Miao            	韩苗         	LN4	CHN	42,26	SB
3	Noppert, Hilde       	           	LA1	NED	42,66	
4	Wang, Yan (2000)     	王炎 (2000)  	LA2	CHN	42,67	SB
5	Krikke, Tanja        	           	LN1	NED	42,92	SB
6	Thien, Katharina     	           	LA2	AUT	44,96	PR SB
7	Scholtens, Iris      	           	LN4	NED	47,61	SB
8	de Jong, Marlies     	           	L50	NED	49,10	SB
9	Boersma, Annamarie   	           	LN1	NED	49,17	SB
10	Groen, Zoe           	           	LN2	NED	49,95	SB

1000m Ladies - 8 October 2018
1	Noppert, Hilde       	           	LA1	NED	1.23,61	SB
2	Boersma, Anna        	           	LA1	NED	1.24,56	
3	Krikke, Tanja        	           	LN1	NED	1.26,11	SB
4	Wang, Yan (2000)     	王炎 (2000)  	LA2	CHN	1.28,87	SB
5	Thien, Katharina     	           	LA2	AUT	1.31,15	
6	Boersma, Annamarie   	           	LN1	NED	1.38,39	SB
7	de Jong, Marlies     	           	L50	NED	1.39,32	SB
8	Groen, Zoe           	           	LN2	NED	1.42,00	SB
DNS	Han, Miao            	韩苗         	LN4	CHN	DNS	

1500m Ladies - 8 October 2018
1	Scholtens, Iris      	           	LN4	NED	2.29,27	SB

3000m Ladies - 8 October 2018
1	Verweij, Maaike      	           	LA1	NED	4.28,66	SB
2	Zandstra, Fenna      	           	LN2	NED	4.32,96	PR SB
3	Li, Meiqi            	李美其        	LA2	CHN	4.44,84	PR SB
4	Lu, Chang (2002)     	陆畅 (2002)  	LB1	CHN	4.45,49	SB
5	Sierdsma, Thirza     	           	LA1	NED	4.56,75	SB

500m Men - 8 October 2018
1	Zhang, Chengrui      	张城瑞        	MN3	CHN	37,49	SB
2	Kleinhuis, Sjoerd    	           	MSA	NED	37,96	SB
3	Steenbergen, Jeroen  	           	MN1	NED	38,01	SB
4	Yang, Tianyi         	杨添翼        	MA1	CHN	38,33	PR SB
5	Efdé, Jacco          	           	MA2	NED	38,81	
6	Haaze, Rolf          	           	M30	NED	38,88	SB
7	de Groot, Homme Jan  	           	MN1	NED	39,16	
8	Hooisma, Steven      	           	MA1	NED	39,74	SB
9	Dijk, Jornt          	           	MA1	NED	39,94	
10	Timmenga, Benno      	           	MA2	NED	40,61	SB
11	Priest, Leon         	           	MN1	NED	40,63	PR SB
12	Jansen, Jeroen (1999)	           	MA2	NED	40,67	SB
13	de Wilde, Stefan     	           	MSA	NED	41,12	SB
14	de Vegt, Engbert     	           	M30	NED	41,22	SB
15	van der Stouwe, Jan  	           	M50	NED	41,57	SB
16	Siemonsma, Pieter    	           	M65	NED	44,17	SB
17	Westra, Hessel       	           	M40	NED	44,48	SB
18	de Jong, Tycho       	           	MA1	NED	44,49	SB
19	Oenema, Kerst        	           	M35	NED	45,95	SB
20	Brouwer, Johnny      	           	M55	NED	46,32	SB
21	van der Meer, Stefan 	           	MA1	NED	47,17	SB
22	Boelen, Jan          	           	M70	NED	48,27	SB
23	Niezing, Bertus      	           	M65	NED	50,74	SB
24	Hulst, Klaas         	           	M75	NED	51,36	SB
DNS	Jongema, Klaas       	           	M55	NED	DNS	

1000m Men - 8 October 2018
1	Zhang, Chengrui      	张城瑞        	MN3	CHN	1.13,79	SB
2	Kleinhuis, Sjoerd    	           	MSA	NED	1.14,07	PR SB
3	Steenbergen, Jeroen  	           	MN1	NED	1.15,24	SB
4	Yang, Tianyi         	杨添翼        	MA1	CHN	1.16,56	PR SB
5	Dijk, Jornt          	           	MA1	NED	1.18,12	PR SB
6	de Vegt, Engbert     	           	M30	NED	1.19,22	SB
7	Hooisma, Steven      	           	MA1	NED	1.19,52	SB
8	Jansen, Jeroen (1999)	           	MA2	NED	1.20,76	SB
9	Priest, Leon         	           	MN1	NED	1.22,05	SB
10	van der Stouwe, Jan  	           	M50	NED	1.22,71	SB
11	Siemonsma, Pieter    	           	M65	NED	1.28,70	SB
12	Brouwer, Johnny      	           	M55	NED	1.30,24	SB
13	Oenema, Kerst        	           	M35	NED	1.38,00	SB
14	Boelen, Jan          	           	M70	NED	1.39,84	SB
15	Niezing, Bertus      	           	M65	NED	1.42,84	SB
16	Hulst, Klaas         	           	M75	NED	1.48,73	SB
DNS	Timmenga, Benno      	           	MA2	NED	DNS	
DNS	Jongema, Klaas       	           	M55	NED	DNS	

1500m Men - 8 October 2018
1	de Groot, Homme Jan  	           	MN1	NED	1.56,96	
2	Efdé, Jacco          	           	MA2	NED	2.01,75	SB
3	de Wilde, Stefan     	           	MSA	NED	2.04,69	PR SB
4	van der Meer, Stefan 	           	MA1	NED	2.19,10	SB
5	de Jong, Tycho       	           	MA1	NED	2.22,49	SB

3000m Men - 8 October 2018
1	Bouma, Ids           	           	MA1	NED	4.07,75	PR SB
2	Dogterom, Mike       	           	MA2	NED	4.07,96	SB
3	Dijkstra, Harm       	           	MA2	NED	4.10,46	PR SB
4	Gerbrandij, Gerben   	           	MA2	NED	4.11,08	SB
5	Fu, Wenhao           	付文昊        	MA1	CHN	4.11,34	PR SB
6	Yang, Hanzhi         	杨汉志        	MA1	CHN	4.13,66	PR SB
7	Kerssies, Jochem     	           	MA2	NED	4.14,72	PR SB
8	Horlings, Wessel     	           	MA2	NED	4.17,91	SB
9	Qiu, Feng            	邱峰         	MA1	CHN	4.20,69	PR SB
10	Poortinga, Klaas     	           	MA1	NED	4.21,55	PR SB
11	Visser, Guillaume    	           	MA1	NED	4.30,94	PR SB

100m Men - 8 October 2018
1	Haaze, Rolf          	           	M30	NED	10,20	SB
2	Westra, Hessel       	           	M40	NED	11,57	SB

300m Men - 8 October 2018
1	Haaze, Rolf          	           	M30	NED	24,92	SB
2	Westra, Hessel       	           	M40	NED	28,39	SB

            

Native Language Names