International Race
Inzell (GER)
5 - 7 October 2018

500m Ladies - 5 October 2018
1	Aydova, Yekaterina           	Айдова, Екатерина         	LSA	KAZ	38,51	SB
2	van den Brandt, Floor        	                          	LSA	NED	39,07	SB
3	Wójcik, Andżelika            	                          	LN3	POL	39,56	SB
4	Ziomek, Kaja                 	                          	LN2	POL	39,60	SB
5	Bosiek, Karolina             	                          	LA2	POL	39,65	PR SB
6	Bonazza, Noemi               	                          	LN2	ITA	40,02	SB
7	Arshinova, Irina             	Аршинова, Ирина           	L30	RUS	40,13	SB
8	Stollenga, Esmé              	                          	LSA	NED	40,21	
9	Nifontova, Hanna             	Нифонтова, Анна           	LA2	BLR	40,23	SB
10	Zueva, Marina                	Зуева, Марина             	LSA	BLR	41,02	SB
11	Kiel, Esther                 	                          	LN3	NED	41,14	SB
12	Smeding, Ellia               	                          	LN2	GBR	41,35	PR SB
13	Heimerl, Josephine           	                          	LA1	GER	41,74	SB
14	Schinnerl, Viktoria          	                          	LA2	AUT	42,12	SB
15	Czyszczoń, Magdalena         	                          	LSA	POL	42,78	SB
16	Kavaliova, Hanna             	Ковалёва, Анна            	LA2	BLR	44,00	PR SB
17	Kivioja, Laura               	                          	LB1	FIN	44,34	SB
18	Käsnänen, Anni               	                          	LN1	FIN	44,89	SB
DNS	Vonk, Berber                 	                          	LN3	NED	DNS	
DNF	Koivisto, Inka               	                          	LB2	FIN	DNF	

1000m Ladies - 5 October 2018
1	Aydova, Yekaterina           	Айдова, Екатерина         	LSA	KAZ	1.15,61	SB
2	Czerwonka, Natalia           	                          	L30	POL	1.16,44	SB
3	Bonazza, Noemi               	                          	LN2	ITA	1.17,88	SB
4	van Hemert, Roxanne          	                          	LSA	NED	1.18,10	SB
5	van den Brandt, Floor        	                          	LSA	NED	1.18,32	SB
6	Arshinova, Irina             	Аршинова, Ирина           	L30	RUS	1.19,36	SB
7	Hijlkema, Aveline            	                          	LN4	NED	1.19,38	SB
8	Kiel, Esther                 	                          	LN3	NED	1.19,96	SB
9	Stollenga, Esmé              	                          	LSA	NED	1.20,14	SB
10	Gąsecka, Karolina            	                          	LA2	POL	1.20,21	SB
11	Nifontova, Hanna             	Нифонтова, Анна           	LA2	BLR	1.20,58	SB
12	Wójcik, Andżelika            	                          	LN3	POL	1.20,83	SB
13	Ziomek, Kaja                 	                          	LN2	POL	1.20,94	SB
14	Smeding, Ellia               	                          	LN2	GBR	1.21,04	SB
15	Schinnerl, Viktoria          	                          	LA2	AUT	1.22,41	SB
16	Härdi, Ramona                	                          	LN3	SUI	1.22,49	PR SB
17	Sloeva, Ekaterina            	Слоева, Екатерина         	LN1	RUS	1.23,55	SB
18	Käsnänen, Anni               	                          	LN1	FIN	1.29,94	SB
19	Kivioja, Laura               	                          	LB1	FIN	1.30,86	SB
20	Koivisto, Inka               	                          	LB2	FIN	1.34,98	SB

500m Ladies - 6 October 2018
1	Aydova, Yekaterina           	Айдова, Екатерина         	LSA	KAZ	38,86	
2	Smit, Janine                 	                          	LSA	NED	39,23	SB
3	van Tol, Manouk              	                          	LSA	NED	39,26	
4	Voskamp, Dione               	                          	LN3	NED	39,36	SB
5	Drost, Helga                 	                          	LN1	NED	39,37	PR SB
6	van Elst, Isabelle           	                          	LN2	NED	39,43	SB
7	Arshinova, Irina             	Аршинова, Ирина           	L30	RUS	39,58	SB
8	Ziomek, Kaja                 	                          	LN2	POL	39,59	SB
9	Czerwonka, Natalia           	                          	L30	POL	39,70	SB
10	Wójcik, Andżelika            	                          	LN3	POL	39,84	
11	Nifontova, Hanna             	Нифонтова, Анна           	LA2	BLR	40,04	SB
11	van Hemert, Roxanne          	                          	LSA	NED	40,04	SB
13	Harteveld, Leeyen            	                          	LSA	NED	40,35	SB
14	van der Schaar, Sanne        	                          	LSA	NED	40,59	
14	Hijlkema, Aveline            	                          	LN4	NED	40,59	SB
16	Scholz, Lea-Sophie           	                          	LN1	GER	40,66	SB
17	Farstad, Ane By              	                          	LA2	NOR	41,28	SB
18	Uhrig, Michelle              	                          	LN4	GER	41,44	SB
19	Faleide, Nille Martha Norhaug	                          	LSA	NOR	42,04	SB
20	Markus, Roos                 	                          	LA1	NED	42,46	SB
21	Snoek, Tessa                 	                          	LA2	NED	43,46	SB
22	Güntert, Vera                	                          	LN2	SUI	43,82	SB
23	Kivioja, Laura               	                          	LB1	FIN	44,30	SB
24	Koivisto, Inka               	                          	LB2	FIN	46,92	SB
DNS	Jonkers, Sterre              	                          	LN1	NED	DNS	

3000m Ladies - 6 October 2018
1	Pechstein, Claudia           	                          	L45	GER	4.10,80	SB
2	Alusalu, Saskia              	                          	LSA	EST	4.11,37	SB
3	Bosiek, Karolina             	                          	LA2	POL	4.12,49	SB
4	Hijlkema, Aveline            	                          	LN4	NED	4.15,29	PR SB
5	Czyszczoń, Magdalena         	                          	LSA	POL	4.15,63	SB
6	Kiel, Esther                 	                          	LN3	NED	4.16,66	SB
7	van Hemert, Roxanne          	                          	LSA	NED	4.16,74	SB
8	Vormeer, Imke                	                          	L30	NED	4.17,75	SB
9	Gąsecka, Karolina            	                          	LA2	POL	4.20,35	SB
10	Markus, Femke (1996)         	                          	LN3	NED	4.20,58	SB
11	Dedden, Ineke                	                          	LSA	NED	4.20,81	SB
12	Uhrig, Michelle              	                          	LN4	GER	4.22,49	SB
13	Aydova, Yekaterina           	Айдова, Екатерина         	LSA	KAZ	4.22,76	PR SB
14	Härdi, Ramona                	                          	LN3	SUI	4.25,12	SB
15	Sloeva, Ekaterina            	Слоева, Екатерина         	LN1	RUS	4.28,12	PR SB
16	Smeding, Ellia               	                          	LN2	GBR	4.28,74	PR SB
17	Markus, Roos                 	                          	LA1	NED	4.30,14	PR SB
18	Kavaliova, Hanna             	Ковалёва, Анна            	LA2	BLR	4.30,86	
19	Noppert, Annet               	                          	LN1	NED	4.32,04	SB
20	Buurman, Lisanne             	                          	LSA	NED	4.33,11	SB
21	Snoek, Tessa                 	                          	LA2	NED	4.33,21	SB
22	Cooper, Gemma                	                          	L30	GBR	4.39,08	SB
23	Alderts, Daphne              	                          	LN2	NED	4.42,55	SB
24	van Benthem, Demi            	                          	LN2	NED	4.47,95	SB

5000m Ladies - 6 October 2018
1	Anema, Reina                 	                          	LSA	NED	7.16,19	SB

1500m Ladies - 7 October 2018
1	Czerwonka, Natalia           	                          	L30	POL	1.58,78	SB
2	Bosiek, Karolina             	                          	LA2	POL	1.59,87	SB
3	Bonazza, Noemi               	                          	LN2	ITA	2.00,19	PR SB
4	Anema, Reina                 	                          	LSA	NED	2.01,08	SB
5	Kiel, Esther                 	                          	LN3	NED	2.02,19	SB
6	Harteveld, Leeyen            	                          	LSA	NED	2.02,35	SB
7	Gąsecka, Karolina            	                          	LA2	POL	2.02,38	SB
8	Drost, Helga                 	                          	LN1	NED	2.02,76	PR SB
9	Hijlkema, Aveline            	                          	LN4	NED	2.02,82	SB
10	Czyszczoń, Magdalena         	                          	LSA	POL	2.03,13	SB
11	Voskamp, Dione               	                          	LN3	NED	2.03,54	SB
12	Stollenga, Esmé              	                          	LSA	NED	2.05,03	SB
13	Markus, Femke (1996)         	                          	LN3	NED	2.05,26	SB
14	Scholz, Lea-Sophie           	                          	LN1	GER	2.05,70	SB
15	Vormeer, Imke                	                          	L30	NED	2.05,87	SB
16	Härdi, Ramona                	                          	LN3	SUI	2.06,27	SB
17	Nifontova, Hanna             	Нифонтова, Анна           	LA2	BLR	2.06,34	PR SB
18	Dedden, Ineke                	                          	LSA	NED	2.06,74	SB
19	Sloeva, Ekaterina            	Слоева, Екатерина         	LN1	RUS	2.07,20	PR SB
20	Smeding, Ellia               	                          	LN2	GBR	2.07,31	
21	Noppert, Annet               	                          	LN1	NED	2.07,47	SB
22	Buurman, Lisanne             	                          	LSA	NED	2.08,70	SB
23	van Benthem, Demi            	                          	LN2	NED	2.09,67	SB
24	Kavaliova, Hanna             	Ковалёва, Анна            	LA2	BLR	2.09,68	PR SB
25	Cooper, Gemma                	                          	L30	GBR	2.10,02	SB
26	Heimerl, Josephine           	                          	LA1	GER	2.11,85	SB
27	Alderts, Daphne              	                          	LN2	NED	2.14,38	SB
28	Güntert, Vera                	                          	LN2	SUI	2.17,61	SB
29	Kivioja, Laura               	                          	LB1	FIN	2.19,17	SB
WDR	van den Brandt, Floor        	                          	LSA	NED	WDR	

500m Men - 5 October 2018
1	Arzhanikov, Ivan             	Аржаников, Иван           	MSA	KAZ	35,93	PR SB
2	Nenzi, Mirko Giacomo         	                          	MSA	ITA	36,03	SB
3	Klenko, Alexander            	Кленко, Александр         	MSA	KAZ	36,04	SB
4	Nogal, Artur                 	                          	MSA	POL	36,08	SB
5	Dufter, Joel                 	                          	MSA	GER	36,12	SB
6	Michalski, Piotr             	                          	MSA	POL	36,17	SB
7	Golovatsiuk, Ignat           	Головатюк, Игнат          	MN3	BLR	36,22	SB
7	Mezentsev, Fedor             	Мезенцев, Федор           	MSA	KAZ	36,22	SB
9	Krikunov, Artyom             	Крикунов, Артем           	MN3	KAZ	36,43	SB
10	Kuzin, Denis                 	Кузин, Денис              	M30	KAZ	36,58	SB
11	Oficjalski, Gaweł            	                          	MN1	POL	36,65	SB
12	Suomalainen, Samuli          	                          	MN1	FIN	36,84	SB
13	Kant, Tom                    	                          	MN3	NED	36,86	
14	Strübe, Maximilian           	                          	MSA	GER	37,16	SB
15	Oberbichler, Christian       	                          	MSA	SUI	37,18	SB
16	Eskola, Antero               	                          	MN2	FIN	37,20	PR SB
17	Begimbetov, Ruslan           	Бегимбетов, Руслан        	MN3	KAZ	37,21	SB
18	Wenger, Livio                	                          	MSA	SUI	37,22	SB
19	Grob, Oliver                 	                          	MN3	SUI	37,25	SB
19	Hager, Armin                 	                          	MSA	AUT	37,25	SB
21	Rudenko, Victor              	Руденко, Виктор           	MN1	BLR	37,39	SB
22	Dubovskij, Maksim            	Дубовский, Максим         	MN3	BLR	37,40	SB
23	Zaretskiy, Vyacheslav        	Зарецкий, Вячеслав        	MA1	KAZ	37,43	SB
24	Wielgat, Adrian              	                          	MSA	POL	37,45	SB
25	Kirbyatev, Ruslan            	Кирбятьев, Руслан         	MA2	KAZ	37,53	PR SB
26	Galiyev, Artur               	Галиев, Артур             	MA2	KAZ	37,62	
27	Stefani, Andrea              	                          	MSA	ITA	37,64	SB
28	Emele, Stefan                	                          	MN3	GER	37,78	PR SB
29	Hapon, Uladzislau            	Гапон, Владислав          	MA1	BLR	37,86	SB
29	Odor, Gabriel                	                          	MA1	AUT	37,86	SB
31	Gschwentner, Ignaz           	                          	MB2	AUT	37,94	PR SB
32	Zhyburtovich, Uladzislau     	Жибуртович, Владислав     	MA2	BLR	38,07	SB
33	Makhakhei, Raman             	Махахей, Роман            	MA1	BLR	38,08	
34	Whyte, Josh                  	                          	MN4	NZL	38,13	SB
35	Suomalainen, Joona           	                          	MA2	FIN	38,23	PR SB
36	Karlingsjö, David            	                          	MN2	SWE	38,43	
36	Donadio, Marcelo             	                          	MSA	BRA	38,43	SB
38	Seffinga, Bart               	                          	M35	NED	38,69	SB
39	Palka, Szymon                	                          	MN3	POL	38,74	SB
40	Roos, Gijs                   	                          	MSA	NED	38,95	SB
41	Suomalainen, Tuukka          	                          	MB1	FIN	39,20	PR SB
42	Triendl, Benedikt            	                          	MA1	GER	39,47	SB
43	Næss, Ole Bjørnsmoen         	                          	MSA	NOR	39,63	SB
44	Käsnänen, Eetu               	                          	MB1	FIN	39,95	PR SB
45	Vähä-Vahe, Nils              	                          	MB2	FIN	40,43	PR SB
DNF	Kinnala, Kalle               	                          	MB2	FIN	DNF	
DNF	Hughes, Kierryn              	                          	MSA	NZL	DNF	
DQ	Dobrovolskij, Vladislav      	Добровольский, Владислав  	MA1	KAZ	DQ	
WDR	Kinnunen, Verneri            	                          	MSA	FIN	WDR	
WDR	Palkin, Stanislav            	Палкин, Станислав         	MN3	KAZ	WDR	
WDR	Levo, Harri                  	                          	MSA	FIN	WDR	

1000m Men - 5 October 2018
1	Golovatsiuk, Ignat           	Головатюк, Игнат          	MN3	BLR	1.10,46	SB
2	Mezentsev, Fedor             	Мезенцев, Федор           	MSA	KAZ	1.10,67	SB
3	Kłosiński, Sebastian         	                          	MSA	POL	1.10,79	SB
4	Arzhanikov, Ivan             	Аржаников, Иван           	MSA	KAZ	1.10,84	PR SB
5	Dufter, Joel                 	                          	MSA	GER	1.11,06	SB
6	Nenzi, Mirko Giacomo         	                          	MSA	ITA	1.11,21	SB
7	Bachanek, Marcin             	                          	MN4	POL	1.11,27	SB
8	Kuzin, Denis                 	Кузин, Денис              	M30	KAZ	1.11,33	SB
9	Kant, Tom                    	                          	MN3	NED	1.11,55	SB
9	Liiv, Marten                 	                          	MN3	EST	1.11,55	SB
11	Wenger, Livio                	                          	MSA	SUI	1.11,60	SB
12	Nogal, Artur                 	                          	MSA	POL	1.11,95	SB
13	Bródka, Zbigniew             	                          	M30	POL	1.11,97	SB
14	Rudenko, Victor              	Руденко, Виктор           	MN1	BLR	1.11,98	SB
15	Krikunov, Artyom             	Крикунов, Артем           	MN3	KAZ	1.12,13	SB
16	Odor, Gabriel                	                          	MA1	AUT	1.12,51	SB
17	Świątek, Jan                 	                          	MN1	POL	1.12,56	SB
18	Żurek, Damian                	                          	MA2	POL	1.12,59	SB
19	Michalski, Piotr             	                          	MSA	POL	1.12,68	
20	Hager, Armin                 	                          	MSA	AUT	1.12,82	SB
21	Galiyev, Artur               	Галиев, Артур             	MA2	KAZ	1.13,10	SB
22	Oficjalski, Gaweł            	                          	MN1	POL	1.13,22	SB
23	Whyte, Josh                  	                          	MN4	NZL	1.13,41	SB
24	Oberbichler, Christian       	                          	MSA	SUI	1.13,49	SB
25	Begimbetov, Ruslan           	Бегимбетов, Руслан        	MN3	KAZ	1.13,51	SB
26	Suomalainen, Samuli          	                          	MN1	FIN	1.13,58	SB
27	Grob, Oliver                 	                          	MN3	SUI	1.13,70	SB
28	Eskola, Antero               	                          	MN2	FIN	1.13,78	PR SB
29	Strübe, Maximilian           	                          	MSA	GER	1.13,79	SB
30	Zaretskiy, Vyacheslav        	Зарецкий, Вячеслав        	MA1	KAZ	1.13,83	SB
31	Piotrowski, Jakub            	                          	MA2	POL	1.13,85	SB
32	Stefani, Andrea              	                          	MSA	ITA	1.13,99	SB
33	Emele, Stefan                	                          	MN3	GER	1.14,07	SB
34	Dubovskij, Maksim            	Дубовский, Максим         	MN3	BLR	1.14,35	SB
35	Gschwentner, Ignaz           	                          	MB2	AUT	1.14,51	PR SB
36	Kirbyatev, Ruslan            	Кирбятьев, Руслан         	MA2	KAZ	1.15,30	PR SB
37	Seffinga, Bart               	                          	M35	NED	1.15,58	SB
38	Suomalainen, Joona           	                          	MA2	FIN	1.15,83	PR SB
39	Donadio, Marcelo             	                          	MSA	BRA	1.16,30	SB
40	Næss, Ole Bjørnsmoen         	                          	MSA	NOR	1.16,46	SB
41	Dobrovolskij, Vladislav      	Добровольский, Владислав  	MA1	KAZ	1.16,54	PR SB
42	Jasch, Lennart               	                          	MA1	GER	1.18,08	SB
43	Suomalainen, Tuukka          	                          	MB1	FIN	1.19,57	PR SB
44	Käsnänen, Eetu               	                          	MB1	FIN	1.21,09	PR SB
DNF	Hughes, Kierryn              	                          	MSA	NZL	DNF	
DQ	Klenko, Alexander            	Кленко, Александр         	MSA	KAZ	DQ	
DQ	Burzykowski, Dawid           	                          	MN2	POL	DQ	
WDR	Kinnala, Kalle               	                          	MB2	FIN	WDR	
WDR	Kinnunen, Verneri            	                          	MSA	FIN	WDR	
WDR	Palkin, Stanislav            	Палкин, Станислав         	MN3	KAZ	WDR	
WDR	Levo, Harri                  	                          	MSA	FIN	WDR	

500m Men - 6 October 2018
1	Verbij, Kai                  	                          	MSA	NED	35,06	SB
2	Ntab, Dai Dai                	                          	MSA	NED	35,31	SB
3	Jorritsma, Gerben            	                          	MSA	NED	35,57	SB
4	Mulder, Michel               	                          	M30	NED	35,60	SB
5	Nogal, Artur                 	                          	MSA	POL	35,86	SB
6	Nenzi, Mirko Giacomo         	                          	MSA	ITA	36,09	
7	Krikunov, Artyom             	Крикунов, Артем           	MN3	KAZ	36,16	SB
8	van Dobbenburgh, Joost       	                          	MN2	NED	36,23	SB
9	Michalski, Piotr             	                          	MSA	POL	36,42	
10	Kuzin, Denis                 	Кузин, Денис              	M30	KAZ	36,47	SB
11	Żurek, Damian                	                          	MA2	POL	36,52	SB
12	Kłosiński, Sebastian         	                          	MSA	POL	36,56	SB
13	Bachanek, Marcin             	                          	MN4	POL	36,65	SB
13	Rukke, Christoffer Fagerli   	                          	M30	NOR	36,65	SB
15	Oficjalski, Gaweł            	                          	MN1	POL	36,66	
16	Müller, Noel                 	                          	MN4	GER	36,70	SB
16	Kroken, Simen                	                          	MSA	NOR	36,70	SB
16	Dombek, Hendrik              	                          	MN3	GER	36,70	SB
19	Govers, Thijs                	                          	MN2	NED	36,71	SB
20	Reinton, Kristian Solland    	                          	MN3	NOR	36,82	SB
21	Strübe, Maximilian           	                          	MSA	GER	36,83	SB
22	Farstad, Odin By             	                          	MN2	NOR	36,88	SB
23	Rudenko, Victor              	Руденко, Виктор           	MN1	BLR	36,93	PR SB
23	Polman, Thijmen              	                          	MN3	NED	36,93	PR SB
25	Świątek, Jan                 	                          	MN1	POL	36,95	SB
26	Oberbichler, Christian       	                          	MSA	SUI	36,96	SB
27	Dubovskij, Maksim            	Дубовский, Максим         	MN3	BLR	37,02	SB
28	Reder, Max                   	                          	MA2	GER	37,18	SB
29	Marx, Jeremias               	                          	MN2	GER	37,19	SB
30	Jeske, Ole                   	                          	MN1	GER	37,23	SB
31	Begimbetov, Ruslan           	Бегимбетов, Руслан        	MN3	KAZ	37,26	
32	Galiyev, Artur               	Галиев, Артур             	MA2	KAZ	37,30	
32	Chshigolev, Vitaliy          	Щиголев, Виталий          	MN2	KAZ	37,30	PR SB
34	Burzykowski, Dawid           	                          	MN2	POL	37,34	SB
35	Ulekleiv, Kristian           	                          	MN3	NOR	37,35	SB
36	Resell, Erik                 	                          	MA2	NOR	37,41	PR SB
37	Galczinsky, Paul             	                          	MN1	GER	37,45	SB
38	Gavrilov, Demyan             	Гаврилов, Демьян          	MN2	KAZ	37,49	
39	Gras, Manuel                 	                          	MSA	GER	37,57	SB
40	Janissen, Jeroen             	                          	MN2	NED	37,75	SB
41	Donadio, Marcelo             	                          	MSA	BRA	37,80	SB
42	Makhakhei, Raman             	Махахей, Роман            	MA1	BLR	37,83	SB
43	Hapon, Uladzislau            	Гапон, Владислав          	MA1	BLR	37,84	SB
43	Mann, Lukas                  	                          	MA2	GER	37,84	SB
45	Ramler, Victor               	                          	MN3	NED	37,99	SB
46	Seffinga, Bart               	                          	M35	NED	38,13	SB
47	Hecker, Yannic               	                          	MA2	GER	38,22	SB
48	Karlingsjö, David            	                          	MN2	SWE	38,26	
49	Emele, Stefan                	                          	MN3	GER	38,83	
50	Schipper, Sjaak              	                          	MSA	NED	39,02	SB
51	Triendl, Benedikt            	                          	MA1	GER	39,11	SB
52	Besteman, Daan               	                          	MSA	NED	39,23	SB
53	Dobrovolskij, Vladislav      	Добровольский, Владислав  	MA1	KAZ	39,62	
54	van der Harst, Mark          	                          	MSA	NED	39,75	SB
55	Koen, Jesper                 	                          	MN3	NED	39,96	SB
56	Klous, Joeri                 	                          	MN3	NED	40,10	SB
57	Borsen, Simon                	                          	MN4	NED	40,78	SB
58	Belloir, Mathieu             	                          	MA2	FRA	40,84	PR SB
59	Kinnala, Kalle               	                          	MB2	FIN	40,86	PR SB
60	Loubineaud, Timothy          	                          	MN4	FRA	40,95	PR SB
61	Belloir, Martin              	                          	MB1	FRA	44,75	SB
DNS	Axelsson, Adam               	                          	MN4	SWE	DNS	
DNS	van Trierum, Cas             	                          	MSA	NED	DNS	

3000m Men - 6 October 2018
1	Haugli, Magnus Bakken        	                          	MN2	NOR	3.46,05	SB
2	Bródka, Zbigniew             	                          	M30	POL	3.46,11	SB
3	Dijs, Wesly                  	                          	MN4	NED	3.49,58	SB
4	Gras, Manuel                 	                          	MSA	GER	3.51,23	PR SB
5	de Vries, Bart (1988)        	                          	M30	NED	3.52,26	SB
6	Mann, Lukas                  	                          	MA2	GER	3.52,55	SB
7	Mezentsev, Fedor             	Мезенцев, Федор           	MSA	KAZ	3.53,40	PR SB
8	Snel, Tijmen                 	                          	MN2	NED	3.53,69	PR SB
9	Kirpichnik, Aliaksei         	Кирпичник, Алексей        	MN3	BLR	3.53,74	SB
10	Galczinsky, Paul             	                          	MN1	GER	3.54,33	SB
11	Damaratski, Yahor            	Доморацкий, Егор          	MA2	BLR	3.55,77	NRJ PR SB
12	Klenko, Alexander            	Кленко, Александр         	MSA	KAZ	3.58,80	PR SB
13	Müller, Noel                 	                          	MN4	GER	3.58,88	SB
14	Marx, Jeremias               	                          	MN2	GER	4.00,45	SB
15	Arzhanikov, Ivan             	Аржаников, Иван           	MSA	KAZ	4.00,48	PR SB
16	Starostin, Mikhail           	Старостин, Михаил         	MSA	RUS	4.01,88	SB
17	Boomhouwer, Jort             	                          	MN1	NED	4.02,04	SB
18	Zaretskiy, Vyacheslav        	Зарецкий, Вячеслав        	MA1	KAZ	4.03,34	SB
19	Zhyburtovich, Uladzislau     	Жибуртович, Владислав     	MA2	BLR	4.04,20	PR SB
20	Dékány, Bence                	                          	MSA	HUN	4.04,28	SB
21	Vårvik, Kristian             	                          	MSA	NOR	4.05,14	SB
22	Galiyev, Artur               	Галиев, Артур             	MA2	KAZ	4.05,31	PR SB
23	Broos, Jan-Willem            	                          	MSA	NED	4.05,34	PR SB
24	Brørby, Håkon Sundøen        	                          	MN2	NOR	4.06,30	SB
25	Vähä-Vahe, Nils              	                          	MB2	FIN	4.07,14	PR SB
26	Kirbyatev, Ruslan            	Кирбятьев, Руслан         	MA2	KAZ	4.10,48	PR SB
27	Koen, Jesper                 	                          	MN3	NED	4.13,07	SB
28	Jasch, Lennart               	                          	MA1	GER	4.13,59	SB
29	Hapon, Uladzislau            	Гапон, Владислав          	MA1	BLR	4.15,26	PR SB
30	Makhakhei, Raman             	Махахей, Роман            	MA1	BLR	4.16,27	PR SB
31	Dobrovolskij, Vladislav      	Добровольский, Владислав  	MA1	KAZ	4.16,45	SB
32	Schipper, Pim                	                          	M30	NED	4.21,87	SB
33	Kinnala, Kalle               	                          	MB2	FIN	4.24,73	PR SB
34	Käsnänen, Eetu               	                          	MB1	FIN	4.35,60	PR SB
35	Belloir, Martin              	                          	MB1	FRA	4.37,16	PR SB

5000m Men - 6 October 2018
1	Stoltenborg, Mats            	                          	MSA	NED	6.25,94	SB
2	Jansman, Kars                	                          	MSA	NED	6.26,16	PR SB
3	Post, Robert                 	                          	MSA	NED	6.31,75	PR SB
4	Schouten, Remco              	                          	MSA	NED	6.32,25	SB
5	Morozov, Dmitry (1996.08)    	Морозов, Дмитрий (1996.08)	MN3	KAZ	6.32,89	PR SB
6	Wójcik, Patryk               	                          	MSA	POL	6.33,18	SB
7	Ramler, Victor               	                          	MN3	NED	6.38,97	PR SB
8	Wielgat, Adrian              	                          	MSA	POL	6.39,03	SB
9	Schipper, Sjaak              	                          	MSA	NED	6.39,53	SB
10	Chshigolev, Vitaliy          	Щиголев, Виталий          	MN2	KAZ	6.39,87	PR SB
11	Snoek, Robin                 	                          	MSA	NED	6.40,31	PR SB
12	van der Harst, Mark          	                          	MSA	NED	6.40,71	PR SB
13	Janicki, Artur               	                          	MN2	POL	6.40,99	PR SB
14	Harink, Jordy                	                          	MSA	NED	6.41,67	PR SB
15	Gavrilov, Demyan             	Гаврилов, Демьян          	MN2	KAZ	6.42,02	PR SB
16	Janissen, Jeroen             	                          	MN2	NED	6.42,06	SB
17	Palka, Szymon                	                          	MN3	POL	6.42,74	PR SB
18	Klous, Joeri                 	                          	MN3	NED	6.45,27	PR SB
19	Baklashkin, Maksim           	Баклашкин, Максим         	M30	KAZ	6.47,06	SB
20	Borsen, Simon                	                          	MN4	NED	6.47,42	PR SB
21	van der Hulst, Mark          	                          	MN4	NED	6.50,25	PR SB
22	Loubineaud, Timothy          	                          	MN4	FRA	6.50,76	PR SB
23	Hendriks, Christoffel        	                          	MSA	NED	6.51,26	PR SB
24	Piotrowski, Jakub            	                          	MA2	POL	6.55,25	SB
25	Besteman, Daan               	                          	MSA	NED	6.55,57	SB
26	Belloir, Mathieu             	                          	MA2	FRA	6.57,77	NRJ PR SB
27	Immerzeel, Niels             	                          	MSA	NED	6.58,63	SB

1500m Men - 7 October 2018
1	Kłosiński, Sebastian         	                          	MSA	POL	1.49,16	SB
2	Gavrilov, Demyan             	Гаврилов, Демьян          	MN2	KAZ	1.49,30	PR SB
3	Arzhanikov, Ivan             	Аржаников, Иван           	MSA	KAZ	1.49,42	SB
4	Bachanek, Marcin             	                          	MN4	POL	1.50,12	SB
5	Mezentsev, Fedor             	Мезенцев, Федор           	MSA	KAZ	1.50,15	SB
6	Kuzin, Denis                 	Кузин, Денис              	M30	KAZ	1.50,62	SB
7	Golovatsiuk, Ignat           	Головатюк, Игнат          	MN3	BLR	1.50,73	SB
8	Chshigolev, Vitaliy          	Щиголев, Виталий          	MN2	KAZ	1.50,79	PR SB
9	Jansman, Kars                	                          	MSA	NED	1.50,92	PR SB
10	Morozov, Dmitry (1996.08)    	Морозов, Дмитрий (1996.08)	MN3	KAZ	1.50,94	PR SB
11	Klenko, Alexander            	Кленко, Александр         	MSA	KAZ	1.51,04	SB
12	Burzykowski, Dawid           	                          	MN2	POL	1.51,27	PR SB
13	Wielgat, Adrian              	                          	MSA	POL	1.51,44	SB
14	Rudenko, Victor              	Руденко, Виктор           	MN1	BLR	1.51,65	
15	Roth, Michael                	                          	MN1	GER	1.51,74	PR SB
16	Dombek, Hendrik              	                          	MN3	GER	1.51,91	SB
17	Liiv, Marten                 	                          	MN3	EST	1.52,32	SB
17	Wójcik, Patryk               	                          	MSA	POL	1.52,32	SB
19	Baklashkin, Maksim           	Баклашкин, Максим         	M30	KAZ	1.52,41	SB
19	Janicki, Artur               	                          	MN2	POL	1.52,41	PR SB
21	van Dobbenburgh, Joost       	                          	MN2	NED	1.52,43	SB
22	Nenzi, Mirko Giacomo         	                          	MSA	ITA	1.52,52	SB
23	Stefani, Andrea              	                          	MSA	ITA	1.52,57	SB
24	Żurek, Damian                	                          	MA2	POL	1.52,59	SB
25	Jeske, Ole                   	                          	MN1	GER	1.52,62	SB
26	Świątek, Jan                 	                          	MN1	POL	1.52,77	SB
27	van Diest, Adne              	                          	MN1	NED	1.53,49	SB
28	Piotrowski, Jakub            	                          	MA2	POL	1.53,50	SB
29	Kirpichnik, Aliaksei         	Кирпичник, Алексей        	MN3	BLR	1.53,59	
30	Zaretskiy, Vyacheslav        	Зарецкий, Вячеслав        	MA1	KAZ	1.54,25	SB
31	Reder, Max                   	                          	MA2	GER	1.54,46	SB
32	Zhyburtovich, Uladzislau     	Жибуртович, Владислав     	MA2	BLR	1.54,62	SB
33	Begimbetov, Ruslan           	Бегимбетов, Руслан        	MN3	KAZ	1.54,72	
34	van der Meer, Sjors          	                          	MN3	NED	1.54,97	PR SB
35	Galiyev, Artur               	Галиев, Артур             	MA2	KAZ	1.55,39	SB
36	Kirbyatev, Ruslan            	Кирбятьев, Руслан         	MA2	KAZ	1.55,50	PR SB
37	Polman, Thijmen              	                          	MN3	NED	1.56,00	SB
38	Hapon, Uladzislau            	Гапон, Владислав          	MA1	BLR	1.56,64	PR SB
39	Dobrovolskij, Vladislav      	Добровольский, Владислав  	MA1	KAZ	1.56,89	PR SB
40	Harink, Jordy                	                          	MSA	NED	1.57,20	PR SB
41	Seffinga, Bart               	                          	M35	NED	1.57,23	SB
42	Belloir, Mathieu             	                          	MA2	FRA	1.57,82	SB
43	Makhakhei, Raman             	Махахей, Роман            	MA1	BLR	1.57,97	PR SB
44	Krikunov, Artyom             	Крикунов, Артем           	MN3	KAZ	1.58,45	SB
45	Karlingsjö, David            	                          	MN2	SWE	1.58,46	SB
46	Loubineaud, Timothy          	                          	MN4	FRA	1.59,55	PR SB
47	Dubovskij, Maksim            	Дубовский, Максим         	MN3	BLR	2.00,25	
48	Belloir, Martin              	                          	MB1	FRA	2.14,98	SB
DNS	Jonkman, Jorne               	                          	MN1	NED	DNS	
DNS	Schouten, Remco              	                          	MSA	NED	DNS	
DNF	Palka, Szymon                	                          	MN3	POL	DNF	
DNF	Damaratski, Yahor            	Доморацкий, Егор          	MA2	BLR	DNF	

            

Native Language Names