Elfstedenhal Wedstrijd
Leeuwarden (NED)
23 September 2018

500m Ladies - 23 September 2018
1	Franzen, Katja         	LSA	GER	40,52	SB
2	Karel, Anouk           	LN3	NED	41,21	
3	Grevelt, Isabel        	LB2	NED	41,29	SB
4	Schelling, Jamie       	LN2	NED	41,76	
5	van de Griek, Rachelle 	LA2	NED	41,98	
6	Boersma, Anna          	LA1	NED	42,11	SB
7	Stolze, Mirjam         	LA2	NED	42,92	
8	Koops, Myron           	LN3	NED	42,93	SB
9	Dekker, Lynn           	LN1	NED	43,01	SB
10	Velthuijsen, Renata    	LSA	NED	43,74	SB
11	Kas, Sylke             	LB2	NED	43,96	SB
12	Merkuur, Isa           	LA2	NED	43,97	SB
13	Timan, Anouk           	LN2	NED	44,41	SB
14	Meijer, Leila          	LB2	NED	44,55	SB
15	Gelling, Evi           	LB1	NED	44,61	SB
16	Burger, Mila           	LA1	NED	44,65	PR SB
17	Schipper, Eva          	LB2	NED	44,71	SB
18	van der Zee, Nikki     	LN1	NED	44,73	SB
19	Tiben, Iris            	LB1	NED	44,83	SB
20	Compier, Heleen        	LA1	NED	44,88	SB
21	van Wijnbergen, Quinty 	LB2	NED	45,14	SB
22	Huitema, Lotte Marije  	LB1	NED	45,15	SB
23	Narain, Lataesha       	LC2	NED	45,19	SB
24	Bakker, Semmie         	LC2	NED	45,23	PR SB
25	Rolfes, Rianne         	LN2	NED	45,40	SB
26	Bronsdijk, Rosa        	LA1	NED	45,41	SB
27	Dijkstra, Nyncke       	LB1	NED	45,48	SB
28	Hovingh, Nikita        	LA2	NED	45,64	
29	Louwerse, Daan         	LB1	NED	45,65	SB
30	van Vloten, Ella       	LA2	NED	46,03	SB
31	van Vliet, Rosalie     	LYA	NED	46,05	SB
32	de Boer, Femke (2002)  	LB1	NED	46,36	SB
33	Pordon, Emmy           	LN1	NED	46,41	SB
34	Roes, Esmee            	LB1	NED	46,61	SB
35	Daman, Iris            	LB1	NED	47,09	SB
36	Fransen, Emma          	LC2	NED	47,57	
37	Brink, Fleur           	LC2	NED	48,06	SB
38	van Klink, Quinty      	LA1	NED	48,12	
39	van Delft, Sophie      	LC1	NED	50,29	SB
40	Koster, Emma           	LC2	NED	51,12	SB
41	Schuitemaker, Jitte    	LC1	NED	52,42	PR SB
42	Oussoren, Sharissa     	LYB	NED	53,26	PR SB
43	Siemons, Lieve         	LC2	NED	1.07,23	SB

1000m Ladies - 23 September 2018
1	Franzen, Katja         	LSA	GER	1.21,15	SB
2	Grevelt, Isabel        	LB2	NED	1.23,92	SB
3	Schelling, Jamie       	LN2	NED	1.24,25	SB
4	Boersma, Anna          	LA1	NED	1.24,26	SB
5	van de Griek, Rachelle 	LA2	NED	1.24,62	SB
6	Koops, Myron           	LN3	NED	1.26,41	SB
7	Stolze, Mirjam         	LA2	NED	1.27,95	SB
8	van der Zee, Nikki     	LN1	NED	1.27,98	SB
9	Velthuijsen, Renata    	LSA	NED	1.28,40	SB
10	Burger, Mila           	LA1	NED	1.30,19	PR SB
11	Bronsdijk, Rosa        	LA1	NED	1.31,53	SB
12	Timan, Anouk           	LN2	NED	1.32,24	SB
13	Pordon, Emmy           	LN1	NED	1.33,05	SB
14	Roes, Esmee            	LB1	NED	1.33,77	SB
15	Hovingh, Nikita        	LA2	NED	1.34,11	

1500m Ladies - 23 September 2018
1	Dekker, Lynn           	LN1	NED	2.12,72	SB
2	Gelling, Evi           	LB1	NED	2.12,75	PR SB
3	van Vloten, Ella       	LA2	NED	2.16,66	SB
4	Compier, Heleen        	LA1	NED	2.17,15	SB
5	Merkuur, Isa           	LA2	NED	2.17,45	SB
6	Meijer, Leila          	LB2	NED	2.17,47	SB
7	Tiben, Iris            	LB1	NED	2.19,00	SB
8	Kas, Sylke             	LB2	NED	2.19,63	SB
9	Schipper, Eva          	LB2	NED	2.20,08	SB
10	Louwerse, Daan         	LB1	NED	2.20,13	SB
11	Huitema, Lotte Marije  	LB1	NED	2.20,41	SB
12	van Wijnbergen, Quinty 	LB2	NED	2.21,98	SB
13	van Vliet, Rosalie     	LYA	NED	2.24,25	PR SB
14	Narain, Lataesha       	LC2	NED	2.24,56	SB
15	Bakker, Semmie         	LC2	NED	2.24,82	PR SB
16	Dijkstra, Nyncke       	LB1	NED	2.24,86	SB
17	Fransen, Emma          	LC2	NED	2.25,21	
18	van Klink, Quinty      	LA1	NED	2.26,90	
19	de Boer, Femke (2002)  	LB1	NED	2.27,16	SB
20	Daman, Iris            	LB1	NED	2.28,13	SB
21	van Delft, Sophie      	LC1	NED	2.32,31	PR SB
22	Brink, Fleur           	LC2	NED	2.35,26	SB
23	Koster, Emma           	LC2	NED	2.38,69	
24	Siemons, Lieve         	LC2	NED	2.39,11	SB
25	Schuitemaker, Jitte    	LC1	NED	2.41,17	PR SB

3000m Ladies - 23 September 2018
1	Vijn, Evelien          	LB1	NED	4.29,37	PR SB
2	ter Laak, Kayleigh     	LB2	NED	4.52,04	SB
3	Ros, Verne (1999)      	LA2	NED	5.06,25	SB

100m Ladies - 23 September 2018
1	Karel, Anouk           	LN3	NED	11,19	SB
2	Rolfes, Rianne         	LN2	NED	12,02	SB
3	Oussoren, Sharissa     	LYB	NED	13,63	SB
4	Aalders, Anouk         	LYD	NED	14,17	SB
5	Westra, Marije         	LYC	NED	14,66	SB
6	Oosterhof, Nine Brecht 	LYC	NED	15,05	SB
7	de Vries, Marinda      	LYD	NED	15,98	SB

300m Ladies - 23 September 2018
1	Aalders, Anouk         	LYD	NED	35,95	SB
2	de Vries, Marinda      	LYD	NED	37,34	SB
3	Westra, Marije         	LYC	NED	38,08	SB
4	Oosterhof, Nine Brecht 	LYC	NED	44,88	SB

500m Men - 23 September 2018
1	van de Velde, Remon    	MN1	NED	37,98	SB
2	Stassen, Wiebe         	MN3	NED	38,64	SB
3	Blokland, Jordy        	MN1	NED	38,82	
4	Poelstra, Hendrik      	MN2	NED	39,10	SB
5	Siemons, Mats          	MB1	NED	39,13	PR SB
5	Swolfs, Stijn          	MN4	NED	39,13	SB
7	van Klink, Calvin      	MN2	NED	39,24	
8	Uijlenbroek, Hugo      	MA2	NED	39,49	
9	Rosier, Sybrand        	MN1	NED	39,54	SB
10	van der Wel, Hugo      	MA1	NED	39,71	SB
11	Valentijn, Bart        	MN1	NED	39,81	PR SB
12	de Jager, Jorn (1993)  	MSA	NED	39,95	SB
13	Stolhof, Niek          	MB2	NED	39,96	SB
14	Wokke, Max             	MA1	NED	40,14	SB
15	Fronik, Jordy          	MN3	NED	40,41	SB
15	de Vries, Thom         	MA1	NED	40,41	SB
17	Bart, Hidde            	MN1	NED	40,47	
18	Penninga, Jonathan     	MB1	NED	40,60	PR SB
18	Talsma, Dyon           	MB2	NED	40,60	SB
20	van der Molen, Romerson	MA1	NED	40,85	SB
21	Jonkmans, Tom          	MB2	NED	40,91	SB
22	Feenstra, Edgar        	MB2	NED	41,10	SB
23	Nijland, Ferenc        	MB2	NED	41,29	SB
24	Egbertsen, Tom         	MC2	NED	41,64	SB
25	van der Vliet, Daan    	MB1	NED	42,13	SB
25	Luijten, Nick          	MC2	NED	42,13	SB
27	Kuiper, Kevin          	MB1	NED	42,20	SB
28	Berkhout, Daan         	MB1	NED	42,49	SB
29	van der Vaart, Thomas  	MB1	NED	42,62	PR SB
30	Brandse, Sander        	MC2	NED	42,70	PR SB
31	de Hoogd, Yanick       	MC1	NED	43,33	SB
31	Lopez, Giancarlo       	MC2	NED	43,33	SB
33	Hoekstra, Bram         	MB1	NED	43,47	PR SB
34	Adams, Daan            	MB1	NED	43,48	PR SB
35	Wiersma, Jitse         	MB2	NED	43,59	SB
36	Pronk, Matthe          	MC2	NED	43,61	SB
37	Seljee, Zirk           	MC2	NED	43,84	SB
38	Westra, Hessel         	M40	NED	44,48	SB
39	Groot, Bret            	MC1	NED	44,53	PR SB
40	Jager, Martijn         	M45	NED	45,25	SB
41	van Wijnbergen, Jordy  	MB1	NED	45,52	PR SB
42	Jongkees, Casper       	MC2	NED	45,59	SB
43	Schipper, Renzo        	MC1	NED	45,82	PR SB
44	Donkersloot, Dwight    	MB1	NED	46,08	SB
45	Groenewoud, Paul       	MC2	NED	46,26	SB
46	Westra, Eelke Hessel   	MC2	NED	46,67	SB
47	van Duren, Mees        	MC2	NED	47,46	SB
48	Wagenaar, Lars         	MC2	NED	47,84	SB
49	van den Outenaar, Sven 	MC1	NED	47,92	PR SB
50	Talsma, Johan          	MC1	NED	47,95	SB
51	Snoek, Dirric          	MC1	NED	48,25	PR SB
52	Wynia, Jorrit          	MC1	NED	48,50	SB
53	Slendebroek, Wisse     	MC1	NED	49,53	PR SB
54	Jongsma, Melle         	MC1	NED	49,81	PR SB
55	Wolf, Lennon           	MC1	NED	50,20	PR SB
56	Meijer, Tom            	MYA	NED	50,30	PR SB
57	Menheere, Morrison     	MYA	NED	50,33	SB
58	van Cleef, Kevin       	M35	NED	51,84	SB
59	Hissink, Sjors         	MN2	NED	56,03	SB
DNS	Kleinhuis, Sjoerd      	MSA	NED	DNS	
DNS	Depenbrock, Mathijs    	MB1	NED	DNS	

1000m Men - 23 September 2018
1	van de Velde, Remon    	MN1	NED	1.16,19	
2	Blokland, Jordy        	MN1	NED	1.16,49	SB
3	de Jager, Jorn (1993)  	MSA	NED	1.17,41	SB
4	van Klink, Calvin      	MN2	NED	1.17,53	SB
5	Swolfs, Stijn          	MN4	NED	1.17,59	SB
6	van der Wel, Hugo      	MA1	NED	1.18,32	SB
7	de Vries, Thom         	MA1	NED	1.20,02	SB
8	Fronik, Jordy          	MN3	NED	1.20,43	SB
9	Wokke, Max             	MA1	NED	1.22,48	SB
10	van der Molen, Romerson	MA1	NED	1.22,85	SB
11	Nijland, Ferenc        	MB2	NED	1.23,17	PR SB
12	Feenstra, Edgar        	MB2	NED	1.25,52	SB
13	Lopez, Giancarlo       	MC2	NED	1.27,84	SB
14	Westra, Hessel         	M40	NED	1.29,66	SB
15	Jager, Martijn         	M45	NED	1.30,43	SB
16	Westra, Eelke Hessel   	MC2	NED	1.34,58	SB
17	Talsma, Johan          	MC1	NED	1.39,45	SB
18	Wolf, Lennon           	MC1	NED	1.45,44	PR SB

1500m Men - 23 September 2018
1	Kleinhuis, Sjoerd      	MSA	NED	1.54,88	SB
2	Stassen, Wiebe         	MN3	NED	1.55,94	
3	Poelstra, Hendrik      	MN2	NED	1.57,96	SB
4	Siemons, Mats          	MB1	NED	1.59,66	PR SB
5	Valentijn, Bart        	MN1	NED	2.01,49	SB
6	Talsma, Dyon           	MB2	NED	2.02,96	PR SB
7	Stolhof, Niek          	MB2	NED	2.04,42	SB
8	Jonkmans, Tom          	MB2	NED	2.04,73	SB
9	Penninga, Jonathan     	MB1	NED	2.05,36	PR SB
10	Egbertsen, Tom         	MC2	NED	2.05,43	PR SB
11	Bart, Hidde            	MN1	NED	2.07,07	SB
12	Pronk, Matthe          	MC2	NED	2.09,34	PR SB
13	van der Vliet, Daan    	MB1	NED	2.10,07	SB
14	van der Vaart, Thomas  	MB1	NED	2.10,22	PR SB
15	Wiersma, Jitse         	MB2	NED	2.10,86	PR SB
16	Brandse, Sander        	MC2	NED	2.11,29	PR SB
17	Berkhout, Daan         	MB1	NED	2.11,34	SB
18	Adams, Daan            	MB1	NED	2.12,02	PR SB
19	Luijten, Nick          	MC2	NED	2.12,63	SB
20	Jongkees, Casper       	MC2	NED	2.13,50	SB
21	Kuiper, Kevin          	MB1	NED	2.13,77	PR SB
22	de Hoogd, Yanick       	MC1	NED	2.17,14	PR SB
23	Hoekstra, Bram         	MB1	NED	2.18,75	PR SB
24	van Wijnbergen, Jordy  	MB1	NED	2.19,63	SB
25	Donkersloot, Dwight    	MB1	NED	2.20,46	SB
26	Seljee, Zirk           	MC2	NED	2.23,49	SB
27	Wynia, Jorrit          	MC1	NED	2.26,38	PR SB
28	Groenewoud, Paul       	MC2	NED	2.27,26	SB
29	Snoek, Dirric          	MC1	NED	2.27,82	PR SB
30	van Duren, Mees        	MC2	NED	2.28,54	SB
31	Wagenaar, Lars         	MC2	NED	2.29,19	PR SB
32	Slendebroek, Wisse     	MC1	NED	2.29,44	PR SB
33	Jongsma, Melle         	MC1	NED	2.32,74	PR SB
34	van den Outenaar, Sven 	MC1	NED	2.35,84	PR SB
35	Hissink, Sjors         	MN2	NED	2.52,13	SB
36	Groot, Bret            	MC1	NED	3.03,70	SB
DNS	Depenbrock, Mathijs    	MB1	NED	DNS	
DNF	Schipper, Renzo        	MC1	NED	DNF	
DNF	van Cleef, Kevin       	M35	NED	DNF	

3000m Men - 23 September 2018
1	Langedijk, Hessel      	MB1	NED	4.26,30	SB
2	Koolhaas, Jurian       	MA1	NED	4.35,38	PR SB
3	Wijma, Grietsen        	M55	NED	4.48,21	SB
4	Potgieter, Stefan      	MB1	NED	4.52,67	PR SB

5000m Men - 23 September 2018
1	Klijnsoon, Joes        	MN2	NED	7.10,52	SB
2	Groot, Joeri           	MSA	NED	7.22,90	SB

100m Men - 23 September 2018
1	Meijer, Tom            	MYA	NED	12,81	SB
2	Menheere, Morrison     	MYA	NED	13,15	SB
3	Adema, Huub            	MYC	NED	13,74	SB
4	Zijlstra, Pieter       	MYC	NED	13,93	SB
5	Sypersma, Mart         	MYD	NED	14,97	SB
6	Dingenouts, Wierd      	MYD	NED	16,07	SB
7	Westra, Watse          	MYD	NED	16,23	SB
8	Lange, Berend          	MYC	NED	16,60	SB

300m Men - 23 September 2018
1	Adema, Huub            	MYC	NED	34,41	SB
2	Zijlstra, Pieter       	MYC	NED	36,88	SB
3	Westra, Watse          	MYD	NED	41,62	SB
4	Lange, Berend          	MYC	NED	42,26	SB
5	Dingenouts, Wierd      	MYD	NED	45,00	SB
6	Sypersma, Mart         	MYD	NED	47,65	SB

            

Native Language Names