RSU Summer Cup
Kolomna (RUS)
8 - 9 September 2018

500m Ladies - 8 September 2018
1	Kuznetsova, Irina (1998) 	Кузнецова, Ирина (1998)	LN1	RUS	39,66	SB
2	Eranina, Elena           	Еранина, Елена         	LSA	RUS	40,81	SB
3	Shaczkikh, Anastasiya    	Шацких, Анастасия      	LB1	RUS	41,39	SB
4	Mikheeva, Irina          	Михеева, Ирина         	LN2	RUS	41,43	PR SB
5	Klimenczova, Nina        	Клименцова, Нина       	LN3	RUS	43,05	SB
6	Taungaver, Marina        	Таунгавер, Марина      	LB2	RUS	43,91	SB
7	Lezhneva, Mariya         	Лежнева, Мария         	LN2	RUS	43,97	SB
8	Evgrafova, Kseniya       	Евграфова, Ксения      	LN2	RUS	43,99	SB
9	Gadzhiumarova, Raziya    	Гаджиумарова, Разия    	LC2	RUS	44,06	SB
10	Denisova, Aleksandra     	Денисова, Александра   	LB2	RUS	44,12	SB
11	Smorudova, Kseniya       	Сморудова, Ксения      	LB2	RUS	44,94	SB
11	Balandina, Irina         	Баландина, Ирина       	LN1	RUS	44,94	PR SB
13	Chebotareva, Elena       	Чеботарева, Елена      	LC1	RUS	45,93	SB
14	Loj, Mariya              	Лой, Мария             	LA1	RUS	46,02	SB
15	Chernyavskaya, Kristina  	Чернявская, Кристина   	LC1	RUS	46,96	SB
16	Morozova, Viktoriya      	Морозова, Виктория     	LC1	RUS	47,39	SB
17	Makarova, Viktoriya      	Макарова, Виктория     	LC1	RUS	47,90	PR SB
18	Klishina, Elizaveta      	Клишина, Елизавета     	LC1	RUS	48,20	SB
19	Paveleva, Ulyana         	Павельева, Ульяна      	LA1	RUS	48,61	SB
20	Bakshaeva, Darina        	Бакшаева, Дарина       	LB2	RUS	49,72	SB
21	Chernyaeva, Olga         	Черняева, Ольга        	LB1	RUS	49,93	SB
22	Mukhametshina, Yasmina   	Мухаметшина, Ясмина    	LC2	RUS	50,30	SB
23	Guseva, Regina           	Гусева, Регина         	LC2	RUS	50,31(2)	SB
24	Nuriazova, Elina         	Нуриазова, Элина       	LB1	RUS	50,31(5)	SB
25	Otmakhova, Yana          	Отмахова, Яна          	LB1	RUS	50,35	SB
26	SItdikova, Nailya        	Ситдикова, Наиля       	LB2	RUS	52,36	SB
27	Khajrullina, Kamilya     	Хайруллина, Камиля     	L?	RUS	55,13	SB
28	Cherepanova, Sofya       	Черепанова, Софья      	LB1	RUS	57,90	SB
29	Gizatullina, Rozalina    	Гизатуллина, Розалина  	LB2	RUS	58,86	PR SB
30	Rakhmatullina, Maya      	Рахматуллина, Мая      	LC1	RUS	1.01,89	SB
31	Korableva, Darya         	Кораблева, Дарья       	LC1	RUS	1.05,20	PR SB
32	Gafurova, Alsu           	Гафурова, Алсу         	L?	RUS	1.08,65	PR SB
33	Mazitova, Dilyara        	Мазитова, Диляра       	LA1	RUS	1.10,12	SB

1500m Ladies - 8 September 2018
1	Eranina, Elena           	Еранина, Елена         	LSA	RUS	2.02,75	PR SB
2	Mikheeva, Irina          	Михеева, Ирина         	LN2	RUS	2.11,64	PR SB
3	Klimenczova, Nina        	Клименцова, Нина       	LN3	RUS	2.12,31	SB
4	Evgrafova, Kseniya       	Евграфова, Ксения      	LN2	RUS	2.16,83	SB
5	Balandina, Irina         	Баландина, Ирина       	LN1	RUS	2.18,28	PR SB
6	Taungaver, Marina        	Таунгавер, Марина      	LB2	RUS	2.22,51	SB
7	Loj, Mariya              	Лой, Мария             	LA1	RUS	2.26,90	SB
8	Morozova, Viktoriya      	Морозова, Виктория     	LC1	RUS	2.28,86	SB
9	Klishina, Elizaveta      	Клишина, Елизавета     	LC1	RUS	2.33,14	PR SB
10	Paveleva, Ulyana         	Павельева, Ульяна      	LA1	RUS	2.38,54	SB
11	Chernyavskaya, Kristina  	Чернявская, Кристина   	LC1	RUS	2.39,26	PR SB
DNS	Shaczkikh, Anastasiya    	Шацких, Анастасия      	LB1	RUS	DNS	

1000m Ladies - 9 September 2018
1	Lezhneva, Mariya         	Лежнева, Мария         	LN2	RUS	1.28,48	SB
2	Taungaver, Marina        	Таунгавер, Марина      	LB2	RUS	1.29,84	SB
3	Gadzhiumarova, Raziya    	Гаджиумарова, Разия    	LC2	RUS	1.30,17	SB
4	Chebotareva, Elena       	Чеботарева, Елена      	LC1	RUS	1.31,41	SB
5	Smorudova, Kseniya       	Сморудова, Ксения      	LB2	RUS	1.31,42	SB
6	Loj, Mariya              	Лой, Мария             	LA1	RUS	1.33,62	SB
7	Makarova, Viktoriya      	Макарова, Виктория     	LC1	RUS	1.35,71	PR SB
8	Morozova, Viktoriya      	Морозова, Виктория     	LC1	RUS	1.37,36	SB
9	Chernyaeva, Olga         	Черняева, Ольга        	LB1	RUS	1.40,02	SB
10	Mukhametshina, Yasmina   	Мухаметшина, Ясмина    	LC2	RUS	1.41,60	SB
11	Nuriazova, Elina         	Нуриазова, Элина       	LB1	RUS	1.44,08	SB
12	Otmakhova, Yana          	Отмахова, Яна          	LB1	RUS	1.44,99	SB
13	Guseva, Regina           	Гусева, Регина         	LC2	RUS	1.45,61	SB
14	Mazitova, Dilyara        	Мазитова, Диляра       	LA1	RUS	1.48,68	SB
15	SItdikova, Nailya        	Ситдикова, Наиля       	LB2	RUS	1.51,74	SB
16	Khajrullina, Kamilya     	Хайруллина, Камиля     	L?	RUS	1.53,58	SB
17	Cherepanova, Sofya       	Черепанова, Софья      	LB1	RUS	1.58,45	SB
18	Rakhmatullina, Maya      	Рахматуллина, Мая      	LC1	RUS	2.06,34	PR SB
19	Gizatullina, Rozalina    	Гизатуллина, Розалина  	LB2	RUS	2.10,53	PR SB
WDR	Balandina, Irina         	Баландина, Ирина       	LN1	RUS	WDR	

3000m Ladies - 9 September 2018
1	Otmakhova, Yana          	Отмахова, Яна          	LB1	RUS	6.18,19	PR SB
2	Mazitova, Dilyara        	Мазитова, Диляра       	LA1	RUS	6.19,88	SB
3	SItdikova, Nailya        	Ситдикова, Наиля       	LB2	RUS	6.24,55	PR SB

500m Men - 8 September 2018
1	Italev, Andrej           	Итальев, Андрей        	MSA	RUS	36,84	SB
2	Zvezdin, Aleksej         	Звездин, Алексей       	MSA	RUS	36,88	SB
3	Nevmerzhitskii, Stefan   	                       	MN1	RUS	37,51	
4	Sharapov, Maksim         	Шарапов, Максим        	MB2	RUS	38,81	SB
5	Kuprin, Danila           	Куприн, Данила         	MA2	RUS	38,83	SB
6	Monakhov, Artyom         	Монахов, Артём         	MA2	RUS	38,90	SB
7	Trofimov, Efim           	Трофимов, Ефим         	MA1	RUS	38,96	PR SB
8	Kuzneczov, Ilya (1990)   	Кузнецов, Илья (1990)  	MSA	RUS	39,32	SB
9	Zykin, Dmitrij           	Зыкин, Дмитрий         	MA1	RUS	39,38	PR SB
10	Tarasov, Ivan (2003)     	Тарасов, Иван (2003)   	MB1	RUS	39,39	SB
11	Ivanov, Ilya             	Иванов, Илья           	MN1	RUS	39,63	PR SB
12	Shvedov, Aleksandr       	Шведов, Александр      	MN1	RUS	39,89	PR SB
13	Menshikov, Egor          	Меньшиков, Егор        	MB2	RUS	39,93	SB
14	Galkin, Daniil           	Галкин, Даниил         	MB1	RUS	40,04	PR SB
15	Najdenov, Roman          	Найденов, Роман        	MB2	RUS	40,32	SB
16	Senichev, Maksim         	Сеничев, Максим        	M30	RUS	40,36	PR SB
17	Kiselev, Denis (2001)    	Киселев, Денис (2001)  	MA1	RUS	40,41	SB
18	Nikiforov, Dmitrij       	Никифоров, Дмитрий     	MB2	RUS	40,71	SB
19	Samarin, Vadim           	Самарин, Вадим         	MB2	RUS	41,02	SB
20	Kozlachkov, Mikhail      	Козлачков, Михаил      	M30	RUS	41,04	SB
21	Rakov, Nikita            	Раков, Никита          	MB1	RUS	41,19	PR SB
22	Dokash Gogina, Alekhandro	Докаш Гогина, Алехандро	MC1	RUS	41,23	SB
23	Obukhov, Daniil          	Обухов, Даниил         	MN3	RUS	41,30	SB
24	Panteleev, Maksim        	Пантелеев, Максим      	MN1	RUS	41,56	SB
25	Bunin, Pavel             	Бунин, Павел           	MC2	RUS	41,62	SB
26	Veresov, Andrej          	Вересов, Андрей        	MB1	RUS	41,94	PR SB
27	Kaptelev, Artur          	Каптелев, Артур        	MB2	RUS	42,17	SB
28	Rodionov, Ivan           	Родионов, Иван         	MB2	RUS	42,39	SB
29	Zelenin, Vladislav       	Зеленин, Владислав     	MC1	RUS	42,72	SB
30	Bragin, Egor             	Брагин, Егор           	MB1	RUS	42,79	SB
31	Klimkov, Semyon          	Климков, Семён         	MB2	RUS	42,83(2)	SB
32	Zhukov, Vladislav (2005) 	Жуков, Владислав (2005)	MC1	RUS	42,83(9)	SB
33	Lomakin, Vadim           	Ломакин, Вадим         	MB1	RUS	43,10	SB
34	Tupikov, Vladislav       	Тупиков, Владислав     	M?	RUS	43,18	PR SB
35	Kocheshev, Nikita        	Кочешев, Никита        	MC1	RUS	43,30	PR SB
36	Fakhrutdinov, Ayaz       	Фахрутдинов, Аяз       	MB1	RUS	43,44	SB
37	Piltyaev, Mikhail        	Пильтяев, Михаил       	MB1	RUS	43,77	SB
38	Makarov, Pavel           	Макаров, Павел         	MB1	RUS	44,48	SB
39	Komarov, Andrej          	Комаров, Андрей        	MC1	RUS	44,97	SB
40	Salyakhov, Adel          	Саляхов, Адель         	MC1	RUS	49,65	PR SB
41	Chinchuk, Pavel          	Чинчук, Павел          	MC2	RUS	50,03	SB
42	Czarkov, Ivan            	Царьков, Иван          	MC1	RUS	50,85	PR SB
43	Ivanov, Ratmir           	Иванов, Ратмир         	MC2	RUS	51,70	PR SB
44	Kolchugin, Maksim        	Кольчугин, Максим      	M?	RUS	53,47	PR SB
45	Solomin, German          	Соломин, Герман        	MA2	RUS	1.02,55	SB
DNF	Zubkov, Valerij          	Зубков, Валерий        	MC1	RUS	DNF	

1500m Men - 8 September 2018
1	Sharapov, Maksim         	Шарапов, Максим        	MB2	RUS	1.56,04	PR SB
2	Ivanov, Ilya             	Иванов, Илья           	MN1	RUS	1.56,05	PR SB
3	Zykin, Dmitrij           	Зыкин, Дмитрий         	MA1	RUS	1.59,51	SB
4	Tarasov, Ivan (2003)     	Тарасов, Иван (2003)   	MB1	RUS	2.00,23	SB
5	Rakov, Nikita            	Раков, Никита          	MB1	RUS	2.02,02	PR SB
6	Shvedov, Aleksandr       	Шведов, Александр      	MN1	RUS	2.03,47	SB
7	Kiselev, Denis (2001)    	Киселев, Денис (2001)  	MA1	RUS	2.03,63	SB
8	Klyukin, Sergej          	Клюкин, Сергей         	MB2	RUS	2.05,64	PR SB
9	Samarin, Vadim           	Самарин, Вадим         	MB2	RUS	2.11,61	SB
10	Klimkov, Semyon          	Климков, Семён         	MB2	RUS	2.13,24	SB
11	Bunin, Pavel             	Бунин, Павел           	MC2	RUS	2.17,83	PR SB
12	Tupikov, Vladislav       	Тупиков, Владислав     	M?	RUS	2.18,08	PR SB
13	Zelenin, Vladislav       	Зеленин, Владислав     	MC1	RUS	2.18,33	PR SB
14	Frolov, Evgenij          	Фролов, Евгений        	MB1	RUS	2.19,09	SB
15	Rodionov, Ivan           	Родионов, Иван         	MB2	RUS	2.24,90	SB
16	Komarov, Andrej          	Комаров, Андрей        	MC1	RUS	2.27,64	PR SB
17	Zubkov, Valerij          	Зубков, Валерий        	MC1	RUS	2.29,78	SB
18	Kolchugin, Maksim        	Кольчугин, Максим      	M?	RUS	2.46,22	PR SB
19	Chinchuk, Pavel          	Чинчук, Павел          	MC2	RUS	2.53,50	SB
DNS	Kocheshev, Nikita        	Кочешев, Никита        	MC1	RUS	DNS	

1000m Men - 9 September 2018
1	Zvezdin, Aleksej         	Звездин, Алексей       	MSA	RUS	1.12,77	SB
2	Ivanov, Ilya             	Иванов, Илья           	MN1	RUS	1.16,46	PR SB
3	Trofimov, Efim           	Трофимов, Ефим         	MA1	RUS	1.17,02	PR SB
4	Tarasov, Ivan (2003)     	Тарасов, Иван (2003)   	MB1	RUS	1.17,46	SB
5	Shvedov, Aleksandr       	Шведов, Александр      	MN1	RUS	1.18,50	PR SB
6	Monakhov, Artyom         	Монахов, Артём         	MA2	RUS	1.19,13	SB
7	Senichev, Maksim         	Сеничев, Максим        	M30	RUS	1.19,43	PR SB
8	Obukhov, Daniil          	Обухов, Даниил         	MN3	RUS	1.19,47	SB
9	Kozlachkov, Mikhail      	Козлачков, Михаил      	M30	RUS	1.20,05	SB
10	Kiselev, Denis (2001)    	Киселев, Денис (2001)  	MA1	RUS	1.20,06	SB
11	Kuzneczov, Ilya (1990)   	Кузнецов, Илья (1990)  	MSA	RUS	1.20,15	SB
12	Klyukin, Sergej          	Клюкин, Сергей         	MB2	RUS	1.21,94	PR SB
13	Dokash Gogina, Alekhandro	Докаш Гогина, Алехандро	MC1	RUS	1.21,98	SB
14	Solomin, German          	Соломин, Герман        	MA2	RUS	1.23,41	PR SB
15	Samarin, Vadim           	Самарин, Вадим         	MB2	RUS	1.24,36	SB
16	Lomakin, Vadim           	Ломакин, Вадим         	MB1	RUS	1.24,48	PR SB
17	Klimkov, Semyon          	Климков, Семён         	MB2	RUS	1.24,63	PR SB
18	Bragin, Egor             	Брагин, Егор           	MB1	RUS	1.24,89	PR SB
19	Kocheshev, Nikita        	Кочешев, Никита        	MC1	RUS	1.25,79	PR SB
20	Fakhrutdinov, Ayaz       	Фахрутдинов, Аяз       	MB1	RUS	1.26,75	SB
21	Frolov, Evgenij          	Фролов, Евгений        	MB1	RUS	1.27,29	PR SB
22	Piltyaev, Mikhail        	Пильтяев, Михаил       	MB1	RUS	1.29,18	SB
23	Makarov, Pavel           	Макаров, Павел         	MB1	RUS	1.30,15	SB
24	Komarov, Andrej          	Комаров, Андрей        	MC1	RUS	1.31,49	PR SB
25	Zubkov, Valerij          	Зубков, Валерий        	MC1	RUS	1.34,13	SB
26	Chinchuk, Pavel          	Чинчук, Павел          	MC2	RUS	1.40,86	PR SB
27	Ivanov, Ratmir           	Иванов, Ратмир         	MC2	RUS	1.43,66	PR SB
28	Salyakhov, Adel          	Саляхов, Адель         	MC1	RUS	1.43,68	PR SB
29	Italev, Andrej           	Итальев, Андрей        	MSA	RUS	1.46,62	
30	Kolchugin, Maksim        	Кольчугин, Максим      	M?	RUS	1.47,71	PR SB
31	Czarkov, Ivan            	Царьков, Иван          	MC1	RUS	2.03,88	SB

3000m Men - 9 September 2018
1	Ivanov, Ilya             	Иванов, Илья           	MN1	RUS	4.07,41	
2	Zykin, Dmitrij           	Зыкин, Дмитрий         	MA1	RUS	4.16,06	
3	Rakov, Nikita            	Раков, Никита          	MB1	RUS	4.16,49	PR SB
4	Menshikov, Egor          	Меньшиков, Егор        	MB2	RUS	4.16,90	PR SB
5	Nikiforov, Dmitrij       	Никифоров, Дмитрий     	MB2	RUS	4.21,07	SB
6	Kaptelev, Artur          	Каптелев, Артур        	MB2	RUS	4.22,54	PR SB
7	Solomin, German          	Соломин, Герман        	MA2	RUS	4.25,99	PR SB
8	Obukhov, Daniil          	Обухов, Даниил         	MN3	RUS	4.34,36	SB
9	Galkin, Daniil           	Галкин, Даниил         	MB1	RUS	4.34,68	SB
10	Kuzneczov, Ilya (1990)   	Кузнецов, Илья (1990)  	MSA	RUS	4.37,88	PR SB
11	Veresov, Andrej          	Вересов, Андрей        	MB1	RUS	4.53,49	PR SB
12	Kocheshev, Nikita        	Кочешев, Никита        	MC1	RUS	4.54,73	PR SB
13	Zubkov, Valerij          	Зубков, Валерий        	MC1	RUS	5.25,08	PR SB

            

Native Language Names