Sommerløpet 2018
Hamar (NOR)
10 - 11 August 2018

3000m Ladies - 10 August 2018
1	Njåtun, Ida                  	LSA	NOR	4.16,16	SB
2	Lund, Camilla                	LSA	NOR	4.21,12	SB
3	Haugen, Sofie Karoline       	LSA	NOR	4.22,23	SB
4	Achtereekte, Carlijn         	LSA	NED	4.24,48	SB

100m Ladies - 10 August 2018
1	Das, Anice                   	L30	NED	10,89	SB
2	Bøkko, Hege                  	LSA	NOR	10,93	SB
3	Ripsrud, Martine             	LN4	NOR	11,01	SB
4	Gulbrandsen, Anne            	LSA	NOR	11,02	SB
5	Samsonsen, Julie Nistad      	LA2	NOR	11,07	SB

200m Ladies - 10 August 2018
1	Das, Anice                   	L30	NED	18,65	SB
2	Bøkko, Hege                  	LSA	NOR	18,74	SB
3	Ripsrud, Martine             	LN4	NOR	18,76	SB
4	Gulbrandsen, Anne            	LSA	NOR	19,01	SB
5	Samsonsen, Julie Nistad      	LA2	NOR	19,13	SB

500m Ladies - 11 August 2018
1	Rabbe, Maria Netland         	LA1	NOR	42,57	SB
2	Reiss-Jacobsen, Kari-Celine  	LB1	NOR	44,85	SB
3	Baas, Vilde                  	LA1	NOR	45,04	SB
4	Haugland, Amalie             	LC2	NOR	45,06	PR SB
5	Furnée, Marte Bjerkreim      	LA1	NOR	45,27	SB
6	Engebråten, Gina             	LB2	NOR	45,52	SB
7	Østenstad, Oda Kjærvik       	LB2	NOR	45,71	SB
8	Hølland, Lise                	LA1	NOR	45,88	SB
9	Hallberg, Ida                	LN2	SWE	46,10	SB
10	Sanderud, Sarah Marie        	LB1	NOR	46,22	SB
11	Jagtøyen, Emilie             	LA1	NOR	46,23	SB
12	Hvammen, Camilla             	LA2	NOR	46,54	SB
13	Øverjordet, Malin            	LB2	NOR	46,55	SB
14	Szygenda, Arwen              	LB2	NOR	46,58	SB
15	Aas, Johanne                 	LC2	NOR	46,68	SB
16	Aske, Julie Lu Sægrov        	LB1	NOR	46,74	SB
17	Ulset, Sofie                 	LC2	NOR	47,01	SB
18	Hjelm, Vinnie                	LB1	SWE	47,17	SB
19	Mauseth, Nini                	LC1	NOR	47,38	SB
20	Løvås, Aurora                	LC1	NOR	47,54	PR SB
21	Engebråten, Hanna            	LC2	NOR	47,58	SB
22	Nakken, Ina                  	LC1	NOR	48,18	SB
23	Semb, Vilde                  	LYA	NOR	49,13	PR SB
24	Palm, Sonja                  	LB2	SWE	49,44	SB
25	Fløiten, Tuva                	LC2	NOR	49,96	SB
26	Ulset, Amalie                	LA1	NOR	50,11	SB
27	Johannessen, Patricia        	LC2	NOR	51,41	SB
28	Arnell, Disa                 	LB1	SWE	51,64	SB
29	Sætersdal, Benedicte Keltie  	LB1	NOR	52,52	SB
30	Flensborg, Mina Hoff         	LB2	NOR	52,64	SB
31	Eichler, Ingrid Håkegård     	LC1	NOR	53,87	PR SB
32	Davidsen, Maria Theresa      	LC1	NOR	54,76	PR SB
33	Gundersen, Maiken Nerstad    	LB2	NOR	55,64	SB

1000m Ladies - 11 August 2018
1	Furnée, Marte Bjerkreim      	LA1	NOR	1.29,69	SB
2	Østenstad, Oda Kjærvik       	LB2	NOR	1.31,19	SB
3	Hallberg, Ida                	LN2	SWE	1.32,83	SB
4	Baas, Vilde                  	LA1	NOR	1.33,09	SB
5	Hølland, Lise                	LA1	NOR	1.33,71	SB
6	Hvammen, Camilla             	LA2	NOR	1.33,82	SB
7	Aske, Julie Lu Sægrov        	LB1	NOR	1.34,02	SB
8	Øverjordet, Malin            	LB2	NOR	1.34,24	SB
9	Ulset, Sofie                 	LC2	NOR	1.35,52	SB
10	Szygenda, Arwen              	LB2	NOR	1.35,55	SB
11	Engebråten, Hanna            	LC2	NOR	1.36,49	PR SB
12	Mauseth, Nini                	LC1	NOR	1.36,80	SB
13	Aas, Johanne                 	LC2	NOR	1.36,84	SB
14	Hjelm, Vinnie                	LB1	SWE	1.37,54	SB
15	Semb, Vilde                  	LYA	NOR	1.38,46	PR SB
16	Palm, Sonja                  	LB2	SWE	1.43,07	SB
17	Arnell, Disa                 	LB1	SWE	1.44,79	SB
18	Flensborg, Mina Hoff         	LB2	NOR	1.45,26	SB
19	Ulset, Amalie                	LA1	NOR	1.45,43	SB
20	Johannessen, Patricia        	LC2	NOR	1.46,68	SB
21	Davidsen, Maria Theresa      	LC1	NOR	1.58,83	PR SB

3000m Ladies - 11 August 2018
1	Sanderud, Sarah Marie        	LB1	NOR	4.42,22	PR SB
2	Reiss-Jacobsen, Kari-Celine  	LB1	NOR	4.50,32	PR SB
3	Engebråten, Gina             	LB2	NOR	4.53,17	SB
4	Fløiten, Tuva                	LC2	NOR	5.05,62	PR SB
5	Nakken, Ina                  	LC1	NOR	5.10,00	PR SB
6	Løvås, Aurora                	LC1	NOR	5.26,15	PR SB
7	Eichler, Ingrid Håkegård     	LC1	NOR	5.35,53	PR SB
8	Gundersen, Maiken Nerstad    	LB2	NOR	6.08,16	SB

100m Ladies - 11 August 2018
1	Rabbe, Maria Netland         	LA1	NOR	11,38	SB
2	Faleide, Nille Martha Norhaug	LSA	NOR	11,53	SB
3	Haugland, Amalie             	LC2	NOR	12,36	SB
4	Sætersdal, Benedicte Keltie  	LB1	NOR	12,94	SB

500m Ladies - Rekrutt - 12år - 11 August 2018
1	Solem, Martine               	LYB	NOR	54,39	PR SB
2	Nilsson, Felicia             	LYA	SWE	54,67	SB
3	Teig, Amalie Haugerud        	LYB	NOR	55,93	SB
4	Sæther, Ingrid               	LYB	NOR	56,48	PR SB
5	Skolem, Pernille Løvestad    	LYA	NOR	56,93	SB
6	Stabell-Jakobsen, Elise      	LYA	NOR	57,87	SB
7	Haneberg, Linnea             	LYC	NOR	1.00,73	SB
8	Vold, Sigrid Bakken          	LYD	NOR	1.02,49	SB
9	Henriksen, Josefine          	LYB	NOR	1.03,38	SB
10	Orderud, Johanna Novak       	LYC	NOR	1.04,65	SB
11	Melgårdshagen, Linnea        	LYD	NOR	1.05,29	SB
12	Braathen, Johanne            	LYA	NOR	1.05,51	SB
13	Ottersen, Leah Isabell       	LYD	NOR	1.05,97	PR SB
14	Pettersson, Amelia           	LYA	SWE	1.06,64	SB
15	Melgårdshagen, Victoria      	LYE	NOR	1.06,67	SB
16	Sæves Myran, Thomine         	LYC	NOR	1.08,29	PR SB
17	Lunde, Milla Junine Hem      	LYC	NOR	1.09,88	PR SB
18	Skår, Tyra                   	LYC	NOR	1.15,81	SB
19	Øverjordet, Sunniva          	LYF	NOR	1.17,07	PR SB
20	Skredlund, Lilja Eline       	LYB	NOR	1.19,70	PR SB
21	Fosså, Solveig Willerud      	LYE	NOR	1.19,82	PR SB
22	Frithjofsen, Emma            	LYD	NOR	1.20,51	PR SB
23	Bjørklund, Anine Haugnæs     	LYB	NOR	1.21,85	SB
24	Gjølga, Saga                 	LYE	NOR	1.27,31	SB
25	Elleflaadt, Nora Furuli      	LYF	NOR	1.43,20	PR SB

100m Ladies - Rekrutt - 12år - 11 August 2018
1	Nilsson, Felicia             	LYA	SWE	13,11	SB
2	Sæther, Ingrid               	LYB	NOR	13,31	SB
3	Solem, Martine               	LYB	NOR	13,50	SB
4	Henriksen, Josefine          	LYB	NOR	13,60	SB
5	Teig, Amalie Haugerud        	LYB	NOR	13,76	SB
6	Skolem, Pernille Løvestad    	LYA	NOR	14,18	SB
7	Haneberg, Linnea             	LYC	NOR	14,23	SB
8	Stabell-Jakobsen, Elise      	LYA	NOR	14,26	SB
9	Melgårdshagen, Linnea        	LYD	NOR	14,40	SB
10	Vold, Sigrid Bakken          	LYD	NOR	14,78	SB
11	Sæves Myran, Thomine         	LYC	NOR	14,82	SB
12	Lunde, Milla Junine Hem      	LYC	NOR	15,01	SB
13	Pettersson, Amelia           	LYA	SWE	15,11	SB
14	Orderud, Johanna Novak       	LYC	NOR	15,21	SB
15	Ottersen, Leah Isabell       	LYD	NOR	15,36	SB
16	Braathen, Johanne            	LYA	NOR	15,52	SB
17	Melgårdshagen, Victoria      	LYE	NOR	15,72	SB
18	Skredlund, Lilja Eline       	LYB	NOR	15,90	SB
19	Fosså, Solveig Willerud      	LYE	NOR	16,15	SB
20	Skår, Tyra                   	LYC	NOR	16,49	SB
21	Gjølga, Saga                 	LYE	NOR	16,83	SB
22	Øverjordet, Sunniva          	LYF	NOR	17,18	SB
23	Frithjofsen, Emma            	LYD	NOR	17,32	SB
24	Bjørklund, Anine Haugnæs     	LYB	NOR	20,55	SB
25	Elleflaadt, Nora Furuli      	LYF	NOR	22,64	SB

500m Men - 10 August 2018
1	Smeekens, Jan                	M30	NED	35,70	SB
2	Henriksen, Sindre            	MSA	NOR	36,78	SB

3000m Men - 10 August 2018
1	Pedersen, Sverre Lunde       	MSA	NOR	3.44,30	SB
2	Johansson, Allan Dahl        	MN1	NOR	3.48,64	SB
3	Krøyer, Runar Njåtun         	MSA	NOR	4.01,35	SB

100m Men - 10 August 2018
1	Magnussen, Bjørn             	MN2	NOR	9,81	SB
2	Lorentzen, Håvard Holmefjord 	MSA	NOR	9,87	SB
3	Rukke, Henrik Fagerli        	MN3	NOR	9,95	SB
4	Sæves, Johann Jørgen         	MSA	NOR	9,99	SB
5	Gravdal, Stian               	MA1	NOR	10,43	SB

200m Men - 10 August 2018
1	Magnussen, Bjørn             	MN2	NOR	16,60	SB
2	Lorentzen, Håvard Holmefjord 	MSA	NOR	16,63	SB
3	Rukke, Henrik Fagerli        	MN3	NOR	16,88	SB
3	Sæves, Johann Jørgen         	MSA	NOR	16,88	SB
5	Gravdal, Stian               	MA1	NOR	17,89	SB

500m Men - 11 August 2018
1	Reinton, Kristian Solland    	MN3	NOR	36,98	SB
1	Kroken, Simen                	MSA	NOR	36,98	SB
3	Bratli, Marius               	MN2	NOR	37,07	SB
4	Karlingsjö, David            	MN2	SWE	38,21	SB
5	Nybråten, Fredrik            	MSA	NOR	38,28	SB
6	Axelsson, Adam               	MN4	SWE	38,30	SB
7	Haugland, Jonas              	MN1	NOR	38,57	SB
8	Nordfonn, Magnus Brask       	MSA	NOR	38,83	SB
9	Kristensen, Pål Myhren       	MA2	NOR	38,88	SB
10	Klippen, Jakob Anspach       	MSA	NOR	38,92	SB
11	Engebråten, Hallgeir         	MA2	NOR	39,02	SB
12	Høiby, Isak                  	MA2	NOR	39,12	SB
13	Nordfonn, Espen Brask        	MSA	NOR	39,40	SB
14	Kongshaug, Peder             	MB2	NOR	39,60	SB
15	Fløiten, Tobias              	MB2	NOR	39,73	SB
16	Sæther, Håkon                	MB2	NOR	39,74	SB
17	Hansen, Vegard               	MSA	NOR	39,80	SB
18	Berge, Ulrik Schaathun       	MB2	NOR	39,81	SB
19	Mellemstrand, Ole Mikkel     	MA2	NOR	39,89	SB
20	Mauseth, Bendik              	MA1	NOR	40,15	SB
21	Mellemstrand, Oddbjørn       	MB2	NOR	40,16	SB
22	Matre, Emil Pedersen         	MC2	NOR	40,41	SB
23	Glesne, Sondre Kvalshaugen   	MA2	NOR	40,46	SB
24	Ervik, Emil                  	MB2	FIN	40,70	SB
25	Rye, Vegard                  	MB2	NOR	40,73	SB
26	Tveter, Sander               	MN1	NOR	40,78	SB
27	Nilsson, Oskar               	MA2	SWE	40,88	SB
28	Arnell, Gustav               	MN1	SWE	41,04	SB
29	Eitrem, Sander               	MB2	NOR	41,05	SB
30	Nordal, Didrik Møller        	MA1	NOR	41,15	SB
31	Refsaas, Birk Finnstø        	MB1	NOR	41,36	SB
32	Langli, Anders               	MB2	NOR	41,51	SB
33	Munthe, Aksel                	MSA	NOR	42,08	SB
34	Frodal, Hans Arne            	MSA	NOR	42,62	SB
35	Osland, Enride Brodal        	MA1	NOR	42,77	PR SB
36	Meling, Daniel               	MN2	NOR	43,10	SB
37	Sleeking, Joren              	MB1	NOR	43,37	SB
38	Jonsrud, Ragnar              	MA1	NOR	43,53	SB
39	Sleeking, Robin              	MA1	NOR	43,57	SB
40	Hvammen, Sondre              	MC2	NOR	43,68	SB
41	ten Klooster, Luke           	MB1	NED	43,71	SB
42	Glesne, Henrik Kvalshaugen   	MB1	NOR	43,78	SB
43	Ripsrud, Magnus              	MA2	NOR	43,80	SB
44	Magnussen, Cristian Landrø   	MC2	NOR	43,99	SB
45	Åleskog, Sebastian           	MN1	SWE	44,36	SB
46	Karlingsjö, Arvid            	MA1	SWE	44,68	SB
47	Henriksen, Sigurd            	MC1	NOR	44,76	SB
48	Sæther, Sigurd               	MB1	NOR	45,39	SB
49	Jøssang, Samuel              	MB2	NOR	45,45	PR SB
50	Hovde, Christoffer           	MC1	NOR	45,83	PR SB
51	Aannø, Aron                  	MC1	NOR	45,86	SB
52	Nyborg, Colin                	MB1	NOR	46,18	SB
53	Szygenda, Philippe           	M40	FRA	46,86	SB
54	Klette, Håvard               	MC1	NOR	47,20	PR SB
55	Danielsen, Stian             	MC2	NOR	48,29	SB
56	Szygenda, Jørgen             	MC1	NOR	54,59	SB
DNS	Lien, Martin Grothe          	M35	NOR	DNS	
DQ	Støyva, Ådne Kristensen      	MA1	NOR	DQ	
DQ	Andreassen, Martin Solberg   	MC2	NOR	DQ	
DQ	Aannø, Simon                 	MB1	NOR	DQ	

1000m Men - 11 August 2018
1	Kristensen, Pål Myhren       	MA2	NOR	1.16,05	SB
2	Nybråten, Fredrik            	MSA	NOR	1.16,68	SB
3	Haugland, Jonas              	MN1	NOR	1.16,99	SB
4	Klippen, Jakob Anspach       	MSA	NOR	1.17,18	SB
5	Glesne, Sondre Kvalshaugen   	MA2	NOR	1.19,16	SB
6	Hansen, Vegard               	MSA	NOR	1.19,78	SB
7	Mauseth, Bendik              	MA1	NOR	1.20,00	SB
8	Berge, Ulrik Schaathun       	MB2	NOR	1.21,16	SB
9	Aannø, Simon                 	MB1	NOR	1.21,52	SB
10	Matre, Emil Pedersen         	MC2	NOR	1.22,17	SB
11	Pettersen, Jørn              	M45	NOR	1.23,27	SB
12	Refsaas, Birk Finnstø        	MB1	NOR	1.23,37	SB
13	Arnell, Gustav               	MN1	SWE	1.24,79	SB
14	Nilsson, Oskar               	MA2	SWE	1.25,07	SB
15	Osland, Enride Brodal        	MA1	NOR	1.25,37	PR SB
16	Langli, Anders               	MB2	NOR	1.25,48	SB
17	Frodal, Hans Arne            	MSA	NOR	1.25,83	SB
18	Meling, Daniel               	MN2	NOR	1.26,07	SB
19	ten Klooster, Luke           	MB1	NED	1.26,50	PR SB
20	Glesne, Henrik Kvalshaugen   	MB1	NOR	1.26,66	SB
21	Munthe, Aksel                	MSA	NOR	1.26,78	SB
22	Henriksen, Sigurd            	MC1	NOR	1.29,01	SB
23	Andreassen, Martin Solberg   	MC2	NOR	1.30,74	SB
24	Åleskog, Sebastian           	MN1	SWE	1.30,92	SB
25	Aannø, Aron                  	MC1	NOR	1.32,06	SB
26	Hovde, Christoffer           	MC1	NOR	1.33,51	PR SB
27	Klette, Håvard               	MC1	NOR	1.38,03	PR SB
28	Danielsen, Stian             	MC2	NOR	1.39,21	SB

3000m Men - 11 August 2018
1	Engebråten, Hallgeir         	MA2	NOR	3.57,24	SB
2	Næss, Ole Bjørnsmoen         	MSA	NOR	3.59,95	SB
3	Fløiten, Tobias              	MB2	NOR	4.00,51	SB
4	Høiby, Isak                  	MA2	NOR	4.01,31	SB
5	Notland, Magne               	MSA	NOR	4.09,32	SB
6	Mellemstrand, Oddbjørn       	MB2	NOR	4.12,62	SB
7	Rye, Vegard                  	MB2	NOR	4.12,66	SB
8	Baas, Sindre                 	MN1	NOR	4.12,97	SB
9	Nordal, Didrik Møller        	MA1	NOR	4.13,66	SB
10	Karlingsjö, David            	MN2	SWE	4.16,51	SB
11	Anspach, Joar Våge           	MA2	NOR	4.18,22	SB
12	Kongshaug, Peder             	MB2	NOR	4.19,71	SB
13	Eitrem, Sander               	MB2	NOR	4.21,12	SB
14	Tindvik, Frank Erik          	M35	NOR	4.24,62	SB
15	Ervik, Emil                  	MB2	FIN	4.25,61	SB
16	Tveter, Sander               	MN1	NOR	4.26,04	SB
17	Sæther, Håkon                	MB2	NOR	4.34,61	SB
18	Jonsrud, Ragnar              	MA1	NOR	4.34,91	PR SB
19	Sleeking, Joren              	MB1	NOR	4.36,09	PR SB
20	Hvammen, Sondre              	MC2	NOR	4.38,97	PR SB
21	Ripsrud, Magnus              	MA2	NOR	4.41,65	SB
22	Sleeking, Robin              	MA1	NOR	4.44,00	SB
23	Sæther, Sigurd               	MB1	NOR	4.52,34	SB
24	Nyborg, Colin                	MB1	NOR	4.56,08	SB
25	Karlingsjö, Arvid            	MA1	SWE	5.01,32	PR SB
26	Szygenda, Philippe           	M40	FRA	5.02,13	SB
27	Harbitz, Alf                 	M65	NOR	5.13,37	SB
DNS	Lien, Martin Grothe          	M35	NOR	DNS	
DQ	Magnussen, Cristian Landrø   	MC2	NOR	DQ	

100m Men - 11 August 2018
1	Kroken, Simen                	MSA	NOR	9,89	SB
2	Støyva, Ådne Kristensen      	MA1	NOR	10,72	SB
3	Jøssang, Samuel              	MB2	NOR	12,02	SB

500m Men - Rekrutt - 12år - 11 August 2018
1	Nordal, Filip Møller         	MYA	NOR	48,80	SB
2	Bjørklund, Lucas Haugnæs     	MYC	NOR	52,20	PR SB
3	Hansen, Mats Frimann (2008)  	MYC	NOR	52,44	SB
4	Benjaminsen, Bernard         	MYA	NOR	55,07	SB
5	Ljungquist, Sindre Heggelund 	MYB	NOR	58,14	PR SB
6	Davidsen, David Martin       	MYC	NOR	58,55	PR SB
7	Løvås, Fabian                	MYC	NOR	1.01,35	SB
8	Henriksen, Theodor           	MYD	NOR	1.01,52	SB
9	Nordnæs, Vegard              	MYA	NOR	1.01,60	SB
10	Johannessen, Nikolas         	MYC	NOR	1.02,74	SB
11	Løveseter, Tim Sebastian     	MYB	NOR	1.03,27	PR SB
12	Semb, Audun                  	MYD	NOR	1.04,16	PR SB
13	Hvammen, Eskil               	MYC	NOR	1.05,99	PR SB
14	Elleflaadt, Sigve Furuli     	MYD	NOR	1.08,95	PR SB
15	Bergh, Dian                  	MYC	NOR	1.09,14	PR SB
16	Gjølga, Falk                 	MYF	NOR	1.26,05	SB
17	Frithjofsen, Nicolai         	MYF	NOR	1.27,47	PR SB

100m Men - Rekrutt - 12år - 11 August 2018
1	Nordal, Filip Møller         	MYA	NOR	12,80	SB
2	Bjørklund, Lucas Haugnæs     	MYC	NOR	13,05	SB
3	Hansen, Mats Frimann (2008)  	MYC	NOR	13,11	SB
4	Ljungquist, Sindre Heggelund 	MYB	NOR	13,45	SB
5	Henriksen, Theodor           	MYD	NOR	13,60	SB
6	Davidsen, David Martin       	MYC	NOR	13,82	SB
7	Benjaminsen, Bernard         	MYA	NOR	13,99	SB
8	Løvås, Fabian                	MYC	NOR	14,29	SB
9	Løveseter, Tim Sebastian     	MYB	NOR	14,97	SB
10	Nordnæs, Vegard              	MYA	NOR	15,03	SB
11	Elleflaadt, Sigve Furuli     	MYD	NOR	15,28	SB
12	Bergh, Dian                  	MYC	NOR	15,36	SB
13	Hvammen, Eskil               	MYC	NOR	15,73	SB
14	Gjølga, Falk                 	MYF	NOR	17,34	SB
15	Frithjofsen, Nicolai         	MYF	NOR	18,69	SB
16	Ervik, Ulrik                 	M?	NOR	19,26	SB
DNF	Gjølga, Hauk                 	M?	NOR	DNF	

            

Native Language Names