Skokova Prize
Ekaterinburg (RUS)
10 - 11 March 2018

500m Ladies - Junior B - 10 March 2018
1	Boyarkina, Yana           	Бояркина, Яна            	LB2	RUS	43,75	
2	Gilmutdinova, Darya       	Гильмутдинова, Дарья     	LB2	RUS	45,83	
3	Abrosimova, Ekaterina     	Абросимова, Екатерина    	LB2	RUS	45,98	
4	Shepel, Sofiya            	Шепель, София            	LB2	RUS	46,73	
5	Chirkova, Arina           	Чиркова, Арина           	LB1	RUS	48,58	
6	Pavlova, Alena            	Павлова, Алена           	LB2	RUS	49,00	
7	Tikhonova, Mariya         	Тихонова, Мария          	LB1	RUS	49,03	
8	Loshkareva, Alisa         	Лошкарева, Алиса         	LB2	RUS	50,14	
9	Kurdyumova, Valeriya      	Курдюмова, Валерия       	LB2	RUS	52,08	SB

1000m Ladies - Junior B - 10 March 2018
1	Boyarkina, Yana           	Бояркина, Яна            	LB2	RUS	1.35,35	
2	Shepel, Sofiya            	Шепель, София            	LB2	RUS	1.36,43	
3	Abrosimova, Ekaterina     	Абросимова, Екатерина    	LB2	RUS	1.38,47	
4	Chirkova, Arina           	Чиркова, Арина           	LB1	RUS	1.41,34	
5	Tikhonova, Mariya         	Тихонова, Мария          	LB1	RUS	1.43,37	
6	Loshkareva, Alisa         	Лошкарева, Алиса         	LB2	RUS	1.49,98	
7	Pavlova, Alena            	Павлова, Алена           	LB2	RUS	1.50,65	
8	Kurdyumova, Valeriya      	Курдюмова, Валерия       	LB2	RUS	1.59,21	SB

500m Ladies - Junior C - 10 March 2018
1	Klyukinskikh, Nadezhda    	Клюкинских, Надежда      	LC2	RUS	43,62	
2	Pronina, Polina           	Пронина, Полина          	LC2	RUS	46,92	PR SB
3	Pentina, Alena            	Пентина, Алена           	LC2	RUS	47,26	
4	Troshina, Alesya          	Трошина, Алеся           	LC1	RUS	49,58	PR SB
5	Miniakhmetova, Alisa      	Миниахметова, Алиса      	LC1	RUS	51,53	
5	Paramonova, Viktoriya     	Парамонова, Виктория     	LC2	RUS	51,53	PR SB
7	Shelemeteva, Elena        	Шелеметьева, Елена       	LC1	RUS	52,15	SB
8	Botalova, Angelina        	Боталова, Ангелина       	LC2	RUS	52,77	PR SB
9	Korosteleva, Alena        	Коростелева, Алена       	LC1	RUS	55,66	PR SB
10	Kunshhikova, Anastasiya   	Куньщикова, Анастасия    	LC1	RUS	57,64	PR SB
11	Ginter, Evgeniya          	Гинтер, Евгения          	LC1	RUS	58,51	
12	Gorodilova, Yuliya        	Городилова, Юлия         	LC1	RUS	1.00,26	
13	Bessonova, Anastasiya     	Бессонова, Анастасия     	L?	RUS	1.01,65	
14	Chendeva, Anastasiya      	Чендева, Анастасия       	L?	RUS	1.05,15	PR SB

500m Ladies - Junior C - 10 March 2018
1	Klyukinskikh, Nadezhda    	Клюкинских, Надежда      	LC2	RUS	1.30,03	
2	Pronina, Polina           	Пронина, Полина          	LC2	RUS	1.37,20	
3	Pentina, Alena            	Пентина, Алена           	LC2	RUS	1.39,00	
4	Troshina, Alesya          	Трошина, Алеся           	LC1	RUS	1.42,64	
5	Miniakhmetova, Alisa      	Миниахметова, Алиса      	LC1	RUS	1.46,83	
6	Shelemeteva, Elena        	Шелеметьева, Елена       	LC1	RUS	1.48,11	
7	Paramonova, Viktoriya     	Парамонова, Виктория     	LC2	RUS	1.48,87	
8	Botalova, Angelina        	Боталова, Ангелина       	LC2	RUS	1.50,34	
9	Gorodilova, Yuliya        	Городилова, Юлия         	LC1	RUS	2.04,34	
10	Kunshhikova, Anastasiya   	Куньщикова, Анастасия    	LC1	RUS	2.08,26	
11	Bessonova, Anastasiya     	Бессонова, Анастасия     	L?	RUS	2.15,65	
12	Chendeva, Anastasiya      	Чендева, Анастасия       	L?	RUS	2.26,23	
DNF	Korosteleva, Alena        	Коростелева, Алена       	LC1	RUS	DNF	

100m Ladies - Junior D - 10 March 2018
1	Khisamova, Alena          	Хисамова, Алена          	LYB	RUS	12,50	SB
2	Kulikova, Margarita       	Куликова, Маргарита      	LYA	RUS	12,69	SB
3	Zhejnova, Kseniya         	Жейнова, Ксения          	LYA	RUS	12,76	
4	Grigoreva, Ulyana         	Григорьева, Ульяна       	LYB	RUS	13,01	SB
5	Nechkina, Darya           	Нечкина, Дарья           	LYB	RUS	13,17	SB
6	Saveleva, Darya (2)       	Савельева, Дарья (2)     	L?	RUS	13,30	SB
7	Silanteva, Valeriya       	Силантьева, Валерия      	LYA	RUS	13,35	SB
8	Gradoboeva, Evgeniya      	Градобоева, Евгения      	LYA	RUS	13,38	SB
9	Dityateva, Alisa          	Дитятева, Алиса          	LYB	RUS	13,43	SB
10	Gallyamova, Diana         	Галлямова, Диана         	LYA	RUS	13,50	SB
11	Zakharova, Anastasiya     	Захарова, Анастасия      	LYA	RUS	13,51	SB
12	Satdinova, Elina          	Сатдинова, Элина         	L?	RUS	13,63	SB
13	Dedkova, Darya            	Дедкова, Дарья           	LYB	RUS	13,64	
14	Kalybekova, Gulsanam      	Калыбекова, Гулсанам     	L?	RUS	13,71	SB
15	Zhukova, Olga             	Жукова, Ольга            	L?	RUS	13,74	SB
16	Andreeva, Olga            	Андреева, Ольга          	LYA	RUS	13,80	SB
17	Tagilceva, Marina         	Тагилцева, Марина        	L?	RUS	14,20	SB
18	Kravczova, Anna           	Кравцова, Анна           	L?	RUS	14,35	SB
19	Khakimova, Sofya          	Хакимова, Софья          	LYA	RUS	14,53	SB
20	Petrina, Anna             	Петрина, Анна            	L?	RUS	14,60	SB
21	Lapaeva, Yuliya           	Лапаева, Юлия            	L?	RUS	15,00	SB
22	Molokova, Kseniya         	Молокова, Ксения         	L?	RUS	16,20	SB

300m Ladies - Junior D - 10 March 2018
1	Khisamova, Alena          	Хисамова, Алена          	LYB	RUS	33,11	SB
2	Zhejnova, Kseniya         	Жейнова, Ксения          	LYA	RUS	34,37	
3	Zhukova, Olga             	Жукова, Ольга            	L?	RUS	34,79	SB
4	Grigoreva, Ulyana         	Григорьева, Ульяна       	LYB	RUS	35,50	SB
5	Gallyamova, Diana         	Галлямова, Диана         	LYA	RUS	35,65	SB
6	Kulikova, Margarita       	Куликова, Маргарита      	LYA	RUS	35,72	SB
7	Dityateva, Alisa          	Дитятева, Алиса          	LYB	RUS	35,81	SB
8	Nechkina, Darya           	Нечкина, Дарья           	LYB	RUS	36,10	SB
9	Dedkova, Darya            	Дедкова, Дарья           	LYB	RUS	36,38	SB
10	Andreeva, Olga            	Андреева, Ольга          	LYA	RUS	37,31	SB
11	Gradoboeva, Evgeniya      	Градобоева, Евгения      	LYA	RUS	37,89	SB
12	Saveleva, Darya (2)       	Савельева, Дарья (2)     	L?	RUS	38,33	SB
13	Silanteva, Valeriya       	Силантьева, Валерия      	LYA	RUS	38,43	SB
14	Kalybekova, Gulsanam      	Калыбекова, Гулсанам     	L?	RUS	38,69	SB
15	Khakimova, Sofya          	Хакимова, Софья          	LYA	RUS	38,90	SB
16	Zakharova, Anastasiya     	Захарова, Анастасия      	LYA	RUS	38,91	SB
17	Tagilceva, Marina         	Тагилцева, Марина        	L?	RUS	40,73	SB
18	Kravczova, Anna           	Кравцова, Анна           	L?	RUS	41,23	SB
19	Petrina, Anna             	Петрина, Анна            	L?	RUS	42,58	SB
20	Satdinova, Elina          	Сатдинова, Элина         	L?	RUS	42,63	SB
21	Lapaeva, Yuliya           	Лапаева, Юлия            	L?	RUS	44,66	SB
22	Molokova, Kseniya         	Молокова, Ксения         	L?	RUS	54,89	SB

100m Ladies - Junior E - 10 March 2018
1	Spiridonova, Margarita    	Спиридонова, Маргарита   	LYD	RUS	12,92	SB
2	Plotnikova, Sofiya        	Плотникова, София        	LYD	RUS	13,18	SB
3	Shabanova, Elizaveta      	Шабанова, Елизавета      	L?	RUS	13,24	SB
4	Plotnikova, Elizaveta     	Плотникова, Елизавета    	LYD	RUS	13,26	SB
5	Korepanova, Anastasiya    	Корепанова, Анастасия    	LYC	RUS	13,30	SB
6	Kravczova, Kristina       	Кравцова, Кристина       	L?	RUS	13,35	SB
7	Dripapa, Taisiya          	Дрипапа, Таисия          	LYC	RUS	13,66	SB
8	Rusina, Elizaveta         	Русина, Елизавета        	L?	RUS	13,70	SB
9	Rodionova, Ulyana         	Родионова, Ульяна        	L?	RUS	13,99	SB
10	Mamoshina, Alena          	Мамошина, Алена          	L?	RUS	14,01	SB
11	Yakovleva, Alyona         	Яковлева, Алёна          	LYC	RUS	14,10	SB
11	Domracheva, Anna          	Домрачева, Анна          	LYC	RUS	14,10	
13	Sidorova, Darya (3)       	Сидорова, Дарья (3)      	L?	RUS	14,12	SB
14	Fedoseenko, Yana          	Федосеенко, Яна          	LYC	RUS	14,15	SB
15	Ivlicheva, Olga           	Ивличева, Ольга          	L?	RUS	14,21	SB
16	Isaeva, Alisa             	Исаева, Алиса            	LYC	RUS	14,24	SB
17	Ilyasova, Albina          	Ильясова, Альбина        	LYD	RUS	14,40	SB
18	Ignatova, Kseniya         	Игнатова, Ксения         	LYD	RUS	14,42	SB
19	Gafarova, Darya           	Гафарова, Дарья          	LYD	RUS	14,82	SB
20	Gallyamova, Alina         	Галлямова, Алина         	LYD	RUS	14,95	SB
21	Khrubilova, Veronika      	Хрубилова, Вероника      	L?	RUS	15,03	SB
22	Khasanova, Diana          	Хасанова, Диана          	L?	RUS	15,04	SB
23	Prokhorova, Anna          	Прохорова, Анна          	L?	RUS	15,22	SB
24	Pimenova, Tatyana         	Пименова, Татьяна        	L?	RUS	15,50	SB
25	Yusupova, Arina           	Юсупова, Арина           	L?	RUS	15,65	SB
26	Khalikova, Alina          	Халикова, Алина          	LYD	RUS	15,66	SB
27	Krasilova, Kseniya        	Красилова, Ксения        	L?	RUS	15,69	SB
28	Yakovleva, Olga           	Яковлева, Ольга          	L?	RUS	15,79	SB
29	Vashhik, Vladislava       	Ващик, Владислава        	LYC	RUS	16,08	SB
30	Kiryakova, Yana           	Кирякова, Яна            	L?	RUS	16,29	SB
31	Shveczova, Valeriya       	Швецова, Валерия         	L?	RUS	16,31	SB
32	Popova, Kira              	Попова, Кира             	L?	RUS	16,44	SB
33	Yagupova, Ekaterina       	Ягупова, Екатерина       	L?	RUS	17,03	SB
34	Naumova, Irina            	Наумова, Ирина           	L?	RUS	17,28	SB
35	Antoshina, Ekaterina      	Антошина, Екатерина      	L?	RUS	17,85	SB
36	Sanginova, Mokarrakhon    	Сангинова, Мокаррахон    	L?	RUS	17,93	SB
37	Li, Valeriya              	Ли, Валерия              	L?	RUS	18,10	SB
38	Shishkova, Viktoriya      	Шишкова, Виктория        	L?	RUS	18,44	SB
DNF	Korolyova, Elena          	Королёва, Елена          	LYC	RUS	DNF	

300m Ladies - Junior E - 10 March 2018
1	Kravczova, Kristina       	Кравцова, Кристина       	L?	RUS	37,50	SB
2	Yakovleva, Alyona         	Яковлева, Алёна          	LYC	RUS	37,82	SB
3	Korepanova, Anastasiya    	Корепанова, Анастасия    	LYC	RUS	38,26	SB
4	Shabanova, Elizaveta      	Шабанова, Елизавета      	L?	RUS	38,58	SB
5	Plotnikova, Sofiya        	Плотникова, София        	LYD	RUS	38,98	SB
6	Mamoshina, Alena          	Мамошина, Алена          	L?	RUS	39,49	SB
7	Isaeva, Alisa             	Исаева, Алиса            	LYC	RUS	40,00	SB
8	Plotnikova, Elizaveta     	Плотникова, Елизавета    	LYD	RUS	40,09	SB
9	Yagupova, Ekaterina       	Ягупова, Екатерина       	L?	RUS	40,15	SB
10	Domracheva, Anna          	Домрачева, Анна          	LYC	RUS	41,04	SB
11	Rusina, Elizaveta         	Русина, Елизавета        	L?	RUS	41,77	SB
12	Korolyova, Elena          	Королёва, Елена          	LYC	RUS	42,42	SB
13	Gafarova, Darya           	Гафарова, Дарья          	LYD	RUS	43,39	SB
14	Prokhorova, Anna          	Прохорова, Анна          	L?	RUS	43,41	SB
15	Ivlicheva, Olga           	Ивличева, Ольга          	L?	RUS	43,61	SB
16	Rodionova, Ulyana         	Родионова, Ульяна        	L?	RUS	43,79	SB
17	Fedoseenko, Yana          	Федосеенко, Яна          	LYC	RUS	44,41	SB
18	Dripapa, Taisiya          	Дрипапа, Таисия          	LYC	RUS	45,20	SB
19	Gallyamova, Alina         	Галлямова, Алина         	LYD	RUS	45,84	SB
20	Spiridonova, Margarita    	Спиридонова, Маргарита   	LYD	RUS	46,17	SB
21	Khrubilova, Veronika      	Хрубилова, Вероника      	L?	RUS	46,50	SB
22	Yusupova, Arina           	Юсупова, Арина           	L?	RUS	46,97	SB
23	Ignatova, Kseniya         	Игнатова, Ксения         	LYD	RUS	47,44	SB
24	Sidorova, Darya (3)       	Сидорова, Дарья (3)      	L?	RUS	47,84	SB
25	Pimenova, Tatyana         	Пименова, Татьяна        	L?	RUS	49,75	SB
26	Khalikova, Alina          	Халикова, Алина          	LYD	RUS	50,40	SB
27	Khasanova, Diana          	Хасанова, Диана          	L?	RUS	50,64	SB
28	Krasilova, Kseniya        	Красилова, Ксения        	L?	RUS	51,00	SB
29	Shveczova, Valeriya       	Швецова, Валерия         	L?	RUS	51,54	SB
30	Popova, Kira              	Попова, Кира             	L?	RUS	52,24	SB
31	Naumova, Irina            	Наумова, Ирина           	L?	RUS	52,91	SB
32	Vashhik, Vladislava       	Ващик, Владислава        	LYC	RUS	53,03	SB
33	Kiryakova, Yana           	Кирякова, Яна            	L?	RUS	54,20	SB
34	Shishkova, Viktoriya      	Шишкова, Виктория        	L?	RUS	1.00,15	SB

500m Ladies - Out of Competition - 10 March 2018
1	Epaneshnikova, Tatyana    	Епанешникова, Татьяна    	L55	RUS	46,28	

1000m Ladies - Out of Competition - 10 March 2018
1	Epaneshnikova, Tatyana    	Епанешникова, Татьяна    	L55	RUS	1.38,95	

500m Ladies - Junior B - 11 March 2018
1	Boyarkina, Yana           	Бояркина, Яна            	LB2	RUS	44,06	
2	Abrosimova, Ekaterina     	Абросимова, Екатерина    	LB2	RUS	45,31	
3	Gilmutdinova, Darya       	Гильмутдинова, Дарья     	LB2	RUS	46,43	
4	Shepel, Sofiya            	Шепель, София            	LB2	RUS	46,64	
5	Chirkova, Arina           	Чиркова, Арина           	LB1	RUS	47,92	
6	Pavlova, Alena            	Павлова, Алена           	LB2	RUS	48,22	
7	Tikhonova, Mariya         	Тихонова, Мария          	LB1	RUS	48,41	
8	Loshkareva, Alisa         	Лошкарева, Алиса         	LB2	RUS	50,17	
9	Kurdyumova, Valeriya      	Курдюмова, Валерия       	LB2	RUS	51,06	SB

1000m Ladies - Junior B - 11 March 2018
1	Boyarkina, Yana           	Бояркина, Яна            	LB2	RUS	1.31,13	
2	Abrosimova, Ekaterina     	Абросимова, Екатерина    	LB2	RUS	1.33,42	
3	Shepel, Sofiya            	Шепель, София            	LB2	RUS	1.38,19	
4	Chirkova, Arina           	Чиркова, Арина           	LB1	RUS	1.41,71	
5	Tikhonova, Mariya         	Тихонова, Мария          	LB1	RUS	1.42,36	
6	Loshkareva, Alisa         	Лошкарева, Алиса         	LB2	RUS	1.47,35	
7	Pavlova, Alena            	Павлова, Алена           	LB2	RUS	1.47,70	
DNS	Kurdyumova, Valeriya      	Курдюмова, Валерия       	LB2	RUS	DNS	

500m Ladies - Junior C - 11 March 2018
1	Klyukinskikh, Nadezhda    	Клюкинских, Надежда      	LC2	RUS	43,53	
2	Pentina, Alena            	Пентина, Алена           	LC2	RUS	46,57	
3	Pronina, Polina           	Пронина, Полина          	LC2	RUS	46,97	
4	Troshina, Alesya          	Трошина, Алеся           	LC1	RUS	49,72	
5	Paramonova, Viktoriya     	Парамонова, Виктория     	LC2	RUS	51,17	PR SB
6	Shelemeteva, Elena        	Шелеметьева, Елена       	LC1	RUS	51,86	SB
7	Miniakhmetova, Alisa      	Миниахметова, Алиса      	LC1	RUS	51,97	
8	Botalova, Angelina        	Боталова, Ангелина       	LC2	RUS	52,45	PR SB
9	Gorodilova, Yuliya        	Городилова, Юлия         	LC1	RUS	55,12	PR SB
10	Kunshhikova, Anastasiya   	Куньщикова, Анастасия    	LC1	RUS	57,01	PR SB
11	Korosteleva, Alena        	Коростелева, Алена       	LC1	RUS	57,17	
12	Bessonova, Anastasiya     	Бессонова, Анастасия     	L?	RUS	58,43	
13	Chendeva, Anastasiya      	Чендева, Анастасия       	L?	RUS	1.05,60	

1000m Ladies - Junior C - 11 March 2018
1	Klyukinskikh, Nadezhda    	Клюкинских, Надежда      	LC2	RUS	1.28,91	
2	Pronina, Polina           	Пронина, Полина          	LC2	RUS	1.36,35	
3	Pentina, Alena            	Пентина, Алена           	LC2	RUS	1.38,18	
4	Troshina, Alesya          	Трошина, Алеся           	LC1	RUS	1.43,71	
5	Botalova, Angelina        	Боталова, Ангелина       	LC2	RUS	1.46,81	PR SB
6	Shelemeteva, Elena        	Шелеметьева, Елена       	LC1	RUS	1.46,86	
7	Miniakhmetova, Alisa      	Миниахметова, Алиса      	LC1	RUS	1.47,07	
8	Paramonova, Viktoriya     	Парамонова, Виктория     	LC2	RUS	1.48,68	
9	Gorodilova, Yuliya        	Городилова, Юлия         	LC1	RUS	1.58,92	PR SB
10	Kunshhikova, Anastasiya   	Куньщикова, Анастасия    	LC1	RUS	2.02,26	PR SB
11	Korosteleva, Alena        	Коростелева, Алена       	LC1	RUS	2.04,66	PR SB
12	Bessonova, Anastasiya     	Бессонова, Анастасия     	L?	RUS	2.07,92	

100m Ladies - Junior D - 11 March 2018
1	Zhejnova, Kseniya         	Жейнова, Ксения          	LYA	RUS	12,69	
2	Kulikova, Margarita       	Куликова, Маргарита      	LYA	RUS	13,07	
3	Grigoreva, Ulyana         	Григорьева, Ульяна       	LYB	RUS	13,21	
4	Zhukova, Olga             	Жукова, Ольга            	L?	RUS	13,25	SB
5	Nechkina, Darya           	Нечкина, Дарья           	LYB	RUS	13,56	
5	Silanteva, Valeriya       	Силантьева, Валерия      	LYA	RUS	13,56	
7	Zakharova, Anastasiya     	Захарова, Анастасия      	LYA	RUS	13,57	
8	Andreeva, Olga            	Андреева, Ольга          	LYA	RUS	13,61	SB
9	Saveleva, Darya (2)       	Савельева, Дарья (2)     	L?	RUS	13,78	
10	Gallyamova, Diana         	Галлямова, Диана         	LYA	RUS	13,84	
11	Kalybekova, Gulsanam      	Калыбекова, Гулсанам     	L?	RUS	13,87	
12	Dedkova, Darya            	Дедкова, Дарья           	LYB	RUS	14,00	
13	Khakimova, Sofya          	Хакимова, Софья          	LYA	RUS	14,09	SB
14	Satdinova, Elina          	Сатдинова, Элина         	L?	RUS	14,18	
15	Tagilceva, Marina         	Тагилцева, Марина        	L?	RUS	14,59	
16	Petrina, Anna             	Петрина, Анна            	L?	RUS	14,61	
17	Kravczova, Anna           	Кравцова, Анна           	L?	RUS	14,64	
18	Lapaeva, Yuliya           	Лапаева, Юлия            	L?	RUS	15,04	
19	Gradoboeva, Evgeniya      	Градобоева, Евгения      	LYA	RUS	15,14	
20	Ladejshhikova, Sofya      	Ладейщикова, Софья       	L?	RUS	15,59	SB
DQ	Khisamova, Alena          	Хисамова, Алена          	LYB	RUS	DQ	

300m Ladies - Junior D - 11 March 2018
1	Khisamova, Alena          	Хисамова, Алена          	LYB	RUS	31,82	SB
2	Zhejnova, Kseniya         	Жейнова, Ксения          	LYA	RUS	32,43	SB
3	Kulikova, Margarita       	Куликова, Маргарита      	LYA	RUS	34,37	SB
4	Gallyamova, Diana         	Галлямова, Диана         	LYA	RUS	34,52	SB
5	Nechkina, Darya           	Нечкина, Дарья           	LYB	RUS	35,32	SB
6	Gradoboeva, Evgeniya      	Градобоева, Евгения      	LYA	RUS	36,12	SB
7	Dedkova, Darya            	Дедкова, Дарья           	LYB	RUS	36,14	SB
8	Andreeva, Olga            	Андреева, Ольга          	LYA	RUS	36,30	SB
9	Khakimova, Sofya          	Хакимова, Софья          	LYA	RUS	37,05	SB
10	Silanteva, Valeriya       	Силантьева, Валерия      	LYA	RUS	37,82	SB
11	Kalybekova, Gulsanam      	Калыбекова, Гулсанам     	L?	RUS	38,05	SB
12	Zakharova, Anastasiya     	Захарова, Анастасия      	LYA	RUS	38,10	SB
13	Saveleva, Darya (2)       	Савельева, Дарья (2)     	L?	RUS	38,93	
14	Sherstneva, Arina         	Шерстнева, Арина         	L?	RUS	39,57	SB
15	Kravczova, Anna           	Кравцова, Анна           	L?	RUS	40,43	SB
16	Tagilceva, Marina         	Тагилцева, Марина        	L?	RUS	40,54	SB
17	Lapaeva, Yuliya           	Лапаева, Юлия            	L?	RUS	42,85	SB
18	Satdinova, Elina          	Сатдинова, Элина         	L?	RUS	43,20	
19	Petrina, Anna             	Петрина, Анна            	L?	RUS	43,28	
20	Grigoreva, Ulyana         	Григорьева, Ульяна       	LYB	RUS	44,20	
21	Zhukova, Olga             	Жукова, Ольга            	L?	RUS	47,68	

100m Ladies - Junior E - 11 March 2018
1	Plotnikova, Sofiya        	Плотникова, София        	LYD	RUS	13,08	SB
2	Korepanova, Anastasiya    	Корепанова, Анастасия    	LYC	RUS	13,33	
3	Kravczova, Kristina       	Кравцова, Кристина       	L?	RUS	13,44	
4	Spiridonova, Margarita    	Спиридонова, Маргарита   	LYD	RUS	13,47	
5	Plotnikova, Elizaveta     	Плотникова, Елизавета    	LYD	RUS	13,55	
6	Shabanova, Elizaveta      	Шабанова, Елизавета      	L?	RUS	13,88	
7	Mamoshina, Alena          	Мамошина, Алена          	L?	RUS	14,03	
8	Domracheva, Anna          	Домрачева, Анна          	LYC	RUS	14,14	
9	Ilyasova, Albina          	Ильясова, Альбина        	LYD	RUS	14,15	SB
10	Yakovleva, Alyona         	Яковлева, Алёна          	LYC	RUS	14,20	
10	Ignatova, Kseniya         	Игнатова, Ксения         	LYD	RUS	14,20	SB
12	Sidorova, Darya (3)       	Сидорова, Дарья (3)      	L?	RUS	14,45	
13	Yagupova, Ekaterina       	Ягупова, Екатерина       	L?	RUS	14,50	SB
14	Rusina, Elizaveta         	Русина, Елизавета        	L?	RUS	14,57	
15	Isaeva, Alisa             	Исаева, Алиса            	LYC	RUS	14,72	
16	Ivlicheva, Olga           	Ивличева, Ольга          	L?	RUS	14,90	
17	Dripapa, Taisiya          	Дрипапа, Таисия          	LYC	RUS	14,91	
18	Rodionova, Ulyana         	Родионова, Ульяна        	L?	RUS	14,97	
19	Khasanova, Diana          	Хасанова, Диана          	L?	RUS	14,98	SB
20	Yakovleva, Olga           	Яковлева, Ольга          	L?	RUS	15,09	SB
21	Gafarova, Darya           	Гафарова, Дарья          	LYD	RUS	15,10	
22	Gallyamova, Alina         	Галлямова, Алина         	LYD	RUS	15,16	
23	Krasilova, Kseniya        	Красилова, Ксения        	L?	RUS	15,17	SB
24	Prokhorova, Anna          	Прохорова, Анна          	L?	RUS	15,25	
25	Korolyova, Elena          	Королёва, Елена          	LYC	RUS	15,38	
26	Pimenova, Tatyana         	Пименова, Татьяна        	L?	RUS	15,47	SB
27	Popova, Kira              	Попова, Кира             	L?	RUS	16,64	
28	Vashhik, Vladislava       	Ващик, Владислава        	LYC	RUS	16,70	
29	Shveczova, Valeriya       	Швецова, Валерия         	L?	RUS	16,90	
30	Sanginova, Mokarrakhon    	Сангинова, Мокаррахон    	L?	RUS	17,41	SB
31	Antoshina, Ekaterina      	Антошина, Екатерина      	L?	RUS	17,49	SB
32	Shishkova, Viktoriya      	Шишкова, Виктория        	L?	RUS	17,87	SB
33	Khrubilova, Veronika      	Хрубилова, Вероника      	L?	RUS	18,11	
34	Li, Valeriya              	Ли, Валерия              	L?	RUS	21,81	
35	Naumova, Irina            	Наумова, Ирина           	L?	RUS	22,38	

300m Ladies - Junior E - 11 March 2018
1	Yakovleva, Alyona         	Яковлева, Алёна          	LYC	RUS	37,52	SB
2	Korepanova, Anastasiya    	Корепанова, Анастасия    	LYC	RUS	37,76	SB
3	Shabanova, Elizaveta      	Шабанова, Елизавета      	L?	RUS	37,92	SB
4	Plotnikova, Sofiya        	Плотникова, София        	LYD	RUS	38,14	SB
5	Mamoshina, Alena          	Мамошина, Алена          	L?	RUS	38,33	SB
6	Kravczova, Kristina       	Кравцова, Кристина       	L?	RUS	38,45	
7	Isaeva, Alisa             	Исаева, Алиса            	LYC	RUS	39,87	SB
8	Spiridonova, Margarita    	Спиридонова, Маргарита   	LYD	RUS	39,88	SB
9	Ignatova, Kseniya         	Игнатова, Ксения         	LYD	RUS	40,31	SB
10	Plotnikova, Elizaveta     	Плотникова, Елизавета    	LYD	RUS	40,46	
11	Domracheva, Anna          	Домрачева, Анна          	LYC	RUS	42,00	
12	Sidorova, Darya (3)       	Сидорова, Дарья (3)      	L?	RUS	42,29	SB
13	Ivlicheva, Olga           	Ивличева, Ольга          	L?	RUS	42,52	SB
14	Rusina, Elizaveta         	Русина, Елизавета        	L?	RUS	42,92	
15	Gafarova, Darya           	Гафарова, Дарья          	LYD	RUS	42,97	SB
16	Dripapa, Taisiya          	Дрипапа, Таисия          	LYC	RUS	43,23	SB
17	Korolyova, Elena          	Королёва, Елена          	LYC	RUS	43,35	
18	Gallyamova, Alina         	Галлямова, Алина         	LYD	RUS	43,84	SB
19	Khrubilova, Veronika      	Хрубилова, Вероника      	L?	RUS	44,06	SB
20	Rodionova, Ulyana         	Родионова, Ульяна        	L?	RUS	44,64	
21	Ilyasova, Albina          	Ильясова, Альбина        	LYD	RUS	44,68	SB
22	Khasanova, Diana          	Хасанова, Диана          	L?	RUS	45,11	SB
23	Krasilova, Kseniya        	Красилова, Ксения        	L?	RUS	46,09	SB
24	Yagupova, Ekaterina       	Ягупова, Екатерина       	L?	RUS	47,51	
25	Shveczova, Valeriya       	Швецова, Валерия         	L?	RUS	48,57	SB
26	Yakovleva, Olga           	Яковлева, Ольга          	L?	RUS	48,69	SB
27	Vashhik, Vladislava       	Ващик, Владислава        	LYC	RUS	49,48	SB
28	Naumova, Irina            	Наумова, Ирина           	L?	RUS	50,19	SB
29	Shishkova, Viktoriya      	Шишкова, Виктория        	L?	RUS	50,83	SB
30	Popova, Kira              	Попова, Кира             	L?	RUS	52,83	
31	Prokhorova, Anna          	Прохорова, Анна          	L?	RUS	54,24	
32	Pimenova, Tatyana         	Пименова, Татьяна        	L?	RUS	54,52	
33	Sanginova, Mokarrakhon    	Сангинова, Мокаррахон    	L?	RUS	58,45	SB

500m Ladies - Out of Competition - 11 March 2018
1	Epaneshnikova, Tatyana    	Епанешникова, Татьяна    	L55	RUS	47,30	

1000m Ladies - Out of Competition - 11 March 2018
1	Epaneshnikova, Tatyana    	Епанешникова, Татьяна    	L55	RUS	1.37,43	

100m Ladies - Out of Competition - 11 March 2018
1	Isaeva, Olesya            	Исаева, Олеся            	L?	RUS	15,37	SB

500m Men - Junior B - 10 March 2018
1	Kolyasnikov, Aleksej      	Колясников, Алексей      	MB2	RUS	39,21	
2	Lejvant, Ariel            	Лейвант, Ариель          	MB1	RUS	41,16	
3	Grachev, German           	Грачев, Герман           	MB1	RUS	41,17	
4	Kochnev, Igor             	Кочнев, Игорь            	MB2	RUS	41,47	
5	Kadcin, Sergej            	Кадцин, Сергей           	MB2	RUS	42,08	
6	Timurshin, Ilya           	Тимуршин, Илья           	MB2	RUS	42,42	
7	Nekrasov, Denis           	Некрасов, Денис          	MB1	RUS	43,26	
8	Chernavskij, Nikita (2001)	Чернавский, Никита (2001)	MB1	RUS	44,26	
9	Menshikov, Kirill         	Меньшиков, Кирилл        	MB1	RUS	44,78	
10	Gandaloev, Yakub          	Гандалоев, Якуб          	MB1	RUS	45,03	
11	Malgin, Maksim            	Мальгин, Максим          	MB2	RUS	46,23	
12	Belozercev, Artyom        	Белозерцев, Артем        	MB1	RUS	47,00	
13	Lanskikh, Daniil          	Ланских, Даниил          	M?	RUS	49,15	PR SB
14	Kochnev, Nikita           	Кочнев, Никита           	M?	RUS	50,91	PR SB
15	Sitnikov, Dmitrij         	Ситников, Дмитрий        	MB1	RUS	56,34	SB
16	Ermolov, Egor             	Ермолов, Егор            	MB2	RUS	1.00,38	

1000m Men - Junior B - 10 March 2018
1	Kolyasnikov, Aleksej      	Колясников, Алексей      	MB2	RUS	1.20,96	
2	Kochnev, Igor             	Кочнев, Игорь            	MB2	RUS	1.23,18	SB
3	Grachev, German           	Грачев, Герман           	MB1	RUS	1.23,65	
4	Timurshin, Ilya           	Тимуршин, Илья           	MB2	RUS	1.25,41	PR SB
5	Kadcin, Sergej            	Кадцин, Сергей           	MB2	RUS	1.25,85	SB
6	Lejvant, Ariel            	Лейвант, Ариель          	MB1	RUS	1.27,01	
7	Nekrasov, Denis           	Некрасов, Денис          	MB1	RUS	1.29,91	
8	Ermolov, Egor             	Ермолов, Егор            	MB2	RUS	1.32,30	
9	Chernavskij, Nikita (2001)	Чернавский, Никита (2001)	MB1	RUS	1.33,05	
10	Menshikov, Kirill         	Меньшиков, Кирилл        	MB1	RUS	1.34,18	PR SB
11	Belozercev, Artyom        	Белозерцев, Артем        	MB1	RUS	1.36,35	SB
12	Gandaloev, Yakub          	Гандалоев, Якуб          	MB1	RUS	1.36,50	
13	Malgin, Maksim            	Мальгин, Максим          	MB2	RUS	1.36,58	SB
14	Lanskikh, Daniil          	Ланских, Даниил          	M?	RUS	1.47,58	PR SB

500m Men - Junior C - 10 March 2018
1	Davydov, Egor             	Давыдов, Егор            	MC2	RUS	41,87	
2	Zuev, Kirill              	Зуев, Кирилл             	MC2	RUS	42,65	
3	Lumazkhodzhiev, Dzhamal   	Лумазходжиев, Джамал     	MC1	RUS	42,67	
4	Khaziev, Albert           	Хазиев, Альберт          	MC2	RUS	42,79	
5	Mylov, Daniil             	Мылов, Даниил            	MC2	RUS	43,71	
6	Brusnicyn, Nikita         	Брусницын, Никита        	MC1	RUS	43,83	
7	Shabalin, Roman           	Шабалин, Роман           	MC1	RUS	44,80	PR SB
8	Lopaev, Igor              	Лопаев, Игорь            	MC2	RUS	44,85	PR SB
9	Artemev, Maksim           	Артемьев, Максим         	MC1	RUS	45,29	PR SB
10	Bulatov, Anton            	Булатов, Антон           	MC2	RUS	45,76	PR SB
11	Mozgunov, Roman           	Мозгунов, Роман          	MC1	RUS	46,49	PR SB
12	Ayukin, Maksim            	Аюкин, Максим            	MC1	RUS	46,56	PR SB
13	Shutov, Ivan (2)          	Шутов, Иван (2)          	M?	RUS	47,44	PR SB
14	Khramczov, Artyom         	Храмцов, Артём           	MC1	RUS	48,32	
15	Teryokhin, Lev            	Терёхин, Лев             	M?	RUS	48,67	PR SB
16	Strizhka, Egor            	Стрижка, Егор            	MC2	RUS	48,83	
17	Stepanov, Kirill          	Степанов, Кирилл         	MC2	RUS	48,89	PR SB
18	Kokhanov, Stepan          	Коханов, Степан          	M?	RUS	48,96	PR SB
19	Bachurin, Vadim           	Бачурин, Вадим           	M?	RUS	49,11	
20	Savin, Vladimir           	Савин, Владимир          	MC1	RUS	49,41	
21	Matveev, Nikita           	Матвеев, Никита          	M?	RUS	49,47	
22	Kytov, Maksim             	Кытов, Максим            	M?	RUS	50,23	
23	Arkhipov, Kirill          	Архипов, Кирилл          	MC1	RUS	50,36	
24	Shalin, Lev               	Шалин, Лев               	MC1	RUS	50,63	
25	Tretyakov, Anton          	Третьяков, Антон         	M?	RUS	50,75	PR SB
26	Lazarev, Roman            	Лазарев, Роман           	MC1	RUS	51,59	PR SB
27	Verkhorubov, Efim         	Верхорубов, Ефим         	M?	RUS	53,69	PR SB
28	Troshkov, Ilya            	Трошков, Илья            	MC1	RUS	53,99	PR SB
29	Tumashov, Leonid          	Тумашов, Леонид          	M?	RUS	54,09	
30	Matveev, Stepan           	Матвеев, Степан          	M?	RUS	54,25	
31	Chikurov, Aleksandr       	Чикуров, Александр       	M?	RUS	54,71	PR SB
DNS	Astrakhancev, Mikhail     	Астраханцев, Михаил      	MC2	RUS	DNS	

1000m Men - Junior C - 10 March 2018
1	Davydov, Egor             	Давыдов, Егор            	MC2	RUS	1.24,42	
2	Zuev, Kirill              	Зуев, Кирилл             	MC2	RUS	1.28,06	
3	Khaziev, Albert           	Хазиев, Альберт          	MC2	RUS	1.29,07	
4	Lumazkhodzhiev, Dzhamal   	Лумазходжиев, Джамал     	MC1	RUS	1.32,00	
5	Mylov, Daniil             	Мылов, Даниил            	MC2	RUS	1.32,60	
6	Brusnicyn, Nikita         	Брусницын, Никита        	MC1	RUS	1.33,95	
7	Lopaev, Igor              	Лопаев, Игорь            	MC2	RUS	1.35,20	
8	Artemev, Maksim           	Артемьев, Максим         	MC1	RUS	1.37,72	
9	Shabalin, Roman           	Шабалин, Роман           	MC1	RUS	1.38,52	
10	Bulatov, Anton            	Булатов, Антон           	MC2	RUS	1.39,53	
11	Shalin, Lev               	Шалин, Лев               	MC1	RUS	1.40,37	
12	Ayukin, Maksim            	Аюкин, Максим            	MC1	RUS	1.42,71	PR SB
13	Mozgunov, Roman           	Мозгунов, Роман          	MC1	RUS	1.42,73	
14	Savin, Vladimir           	Савин, Владимир          	MC1	RUS	1.43,38	
15	Strizhka, Egor            	Стрижка, Егор            	MC2	RUS	1.43,45	
16	Bachurin, Vadim           	Бачурин, Вадим           	M?	RUS	1.44,37	
17	Khramczov, Artyom         	Храмцов, Артём           	MC1	RUS	1.45,30	
18	Lazarev, Roman            	Лазарев, Роман           	MC1	RUS	1.45,49	PR SB
19	Matveev, Nikita           	Матвеев, Никита          	M?	RUS	1.46,07	PR SB
20	Shutov, Ivan (2)          	Шутов, Иван (2)          	M?	RUS	1.46,54	
21	Kokhanov, Stepan          	Коханов, Степан          	M?	RUS	1.47,79	
22	Arkhipov, Kirill          	Архипов, Кирилл          	MC1	RUS	1.48,21	
23	Tretyakov, Anton          	Третьяков, Антон         	M?	RUS	1.49,16	PR SB
24	Stepanov, Kirill          	Степанов, Кирилл         	MC2	RUS	1.49,67	PR SB
25	Kytov, Maksim             	Кытов, Максим            	M?	RUS	1.50,79	PR SB
26	Verkhorubov, Efim         	Верхорубов, Ефим         	M?	RUS	1.53,54	PR SB
27	Chikurov, Aleksandr       	Чикуров, Александр       	M?	RUS	1.54,01	
28	Teryokhin, Lev            	Терёхин, Лев             	M?	RUS	1.55,57	
29	Matveev, Stepan           	Матвеев, Степан          	M?	RUS	2.01,51	PR SB
30	Troshkov, Ilya            	Трошков, Илья            	MC1	RUS	2.01,66	
DQ	Tumashov, Leonid          	Тумашов, Леонид          	M?	RUS	DQ	

100m Men - Junior D - 10 March 2018
1	Tarakanov, Mikhail (2005) 	Тараканов, Михаил (2005) 	MYA	RUS	11,52	SB
2	Gulenkov, Viktor          	Гуленков, Виктор         	MYA	RUS	11,68	SB
3	Popov, Artem (2004)       	Попов, Артем (2004)      	MYA	RUS	11,89	SB
4	Trubachyov, Aleksej       	Трубачёв, Алексей        	MYA	RUS	12,02	SB
5	Khudyakov, Ilya           	Худяков, Илья            	M?	RUS	12,13	SB
6	Baev, Semyon              	Баев, Семён              	MYB	RUS	12,23	SB
7	Pribylev, Egor            	Прибылев, Егор           	MYA	RUS	12,40	SB
8	Laptev, Mark              	Лаптев, Марк             	M?	RUS	12,72	
9	Lobarev, Viktor           	Лобарев, Виктор          	MYB	RUS	12,85	SB
10	Dolgov, Maksim            	Долгов, Максим           	M?	RUS	12,86	SB
11	Panfilov, Pavel           	Панфилов, Павел          	MYB	RUS	12,97	SB
12	Fardeev, Kamil            	Фардеев, Камил           	M?	RUS	13,09	SB
13	Yakovlev, Nikolaj         	Яковлев, Николай         	MYA	RUS	13,10	SB
14	Koshelev, Andrej          	Кошелев, Андрей          	M?	RUS	13,11	SB
15	Nemov, Anatolij           	Немов, Анатолий          	MYA	RUS	13,12	SB
16	Nikolaev, Pavel           	Николаев, Павел          	MYB	RUS	13,13	SB
17	Georgiev, Nikolaj         	Георгиев, Николай        	MYB	RUS	13,20	SB
18	Sazonov, Egor             	Сазонов, Егор            	MYA	RUS	13,25	SB
19	Cybulenko, Aleksandr      	Цыбуленко, Александр     	M?	RUS	13,26	SB
20	Vershinin, Lev            	Вершинин, Лев            	M?	RUS	13,27	SB
21	Malcev, Dmitrij           	Мальцев, Дмитрий         	M?	RUS	13,48	SB
22	Ozornin, Egor             	Озорнин, Егор            	M?	RUS	13,80	SB
23	Vinokurov, Igor           	Винокуров, Игорь         	M?	RUS	14,18	
24	Korshunov, Pavel          	Коршунов, Павел          	M?	RUS	14,34	SB
25	Solomin, Egor             	Соломин, Егор            	MYB	RUS	14,36	SB
26	Melnik, Aleksandr         	Мельник, Александр       	MYA	RUS	15,02	
27	Lejvant, Avraam           	Лейвант, Авраам          	MYB	RUS	15,97	
28	Baklanov, Arsenij         	Бакланов, Арсений        	MYA	RUS	35,60	

300m Men - Junior D - 10 March 2018
1	Tarakanov, Mikhail (2005) 	Тараканов, Михаил (2005) 	MYA	RUS	30,43	SB
2	Popov, Artem (2004)       	Попов, Артем (2004)      	MYA	RUS	30,98	SB
3	Trubachyov, Aleksej       	Трубачёв, Алексей        	MYA	RUS	31,37	SB
4	Gulenkov, Viktor          	Гуленков, Виктор         	MYA	RUS	32,71	SB
5	Baklanov, Arsenij         	Бакланов, Арсений        	MYA	RUS	33,36	SB
6	Baev, Semyon              	Баев, Семён              	MYB	RUS	33,61	SB
7	Pribylev, Egor            	Прибылев, Егор           	MYA	RUS	33,92	SB
8	Yakovlev, Nikolaj         	Яковлев, Николай         	MYA	RUS	34,11	SB
9	Lejvant, Avraam           	Лейвант, Авраам          	MYB	RUS	34,87	SB
10	Lobarev, Viktor           	Лобарев, Виктор          	MYB	RUS	34,91	SB
11	Khudyakov, Ilya           	Худяков, Илья            	M?	RUS	35,34	SB
12	Laptev, Mark              	Лаптев, Марк             	M?	RUS	35,74	SB
13	Koshelev, Andrej          	Кошелев, Андрей          	M?	RUS	35,81	SB
14	Sazonov, Egor             	Сазонов, Егор            	MYA	RUS	35,83	SB
15	Panfilov, Pavel           	Панфилов, Павел          	MYB	RUS	36,22	SB
16	Nikolaev, Pavel           	Николаев, Павел          	MYB	RUS	36,31	SB
17	Vinokurov, Igor           	Винокуров, Игорь         	M?	RUS	38,64	SB
18	Dolgov, Maksim            	Долгов, Максим           	M?	RUS	38,93	SB
19	Cybulenko, Aleksandr      	Цыбуленко, Александр     	M?	RUS	39,51	SB
20	Vershinin, Lev            	Вершинин, Лев            	M?	RUS	40,27	SB
21	Korshunov, Pavel          	Коршунов, Павел          	M?	RUS	40,46	SB
22	Solomin, Egor             	Соломин, Егор            	MYB	RUS	40,81	SB
23	Ozornin, Egor             	Озорнин, Егор            	M?	RUS	41,45	SB
24	Nemov, Anatolij           	Немов, Анатолий          	MYA	RUS	41,82	SB
25	Georgiev, Nikolaj         	Георгиев, Николай        	MYB	RUS	42,85	
26	Fardeev, Kamil            	Фардеев, Камил           	M?	RUS	43,53	
27	Melnik, Aleksandr         	Мельник, Александр       	MYA	RUS	46,39	SB
28	Malcev, Dmitrij           	Мальцев, Дмитрий         	M?	RUS	51,95	

100m Men - Junior E - 10 March 2018
1	Zavyalov, Bogdan          	Завьялов, Богдан         	MYC	RUS	12,49	SB
2	Elovikov, Mikhail         	Еловиков, Михаил         	MYC	RUS	12,54	SB
3	Tyushnyakov, Yurij        	Тюшняков, Юрий           	MYC	RUS	12,57	SB
4	Tretyakov, Mikhail        	Третьяков, Михаил        	M?	RUS	12,67	SB
5	Chistyakov, Fedor         	Чистяков, Федор          	MYC	RUS	12,73	SB
6	Mukhtorov, Miron          	Мухторов, Мирон          	MYD	RUS	12,87	SB
7	Sherstnev, Georgij        	Шерстнев, Георгий        	MYD	RUS	12,90	SB
8	Panov, Danil              	Панов, Данил             	MYC	RUS	13,22	SB
9	Denisov, Fyodor           	Денисов, Фёдор           	MYC	RUS	13,38	SB
10	Sitnikov, Egor            	Ситников, Егор           	MYD	RUS	13,64	SB
11	Yugov, Dmitrij            	Югов, Дмитрий            	M?	RUS	13,75	SB
12	Filonov, Artyom           	Филонов, Артём           	M?	RUS	13,76	SB
13	Gusev, Andrej (2006)      	Гусев, Андрей (2006)     	MYB	RUS	13,97	SB
14	Sokolov, Prokhor          	Соколов, Прохор          	M?	RUS	14,03	SB
15	Utyomov, Semen            	Утёмов, Семен            	M?	RUS	14,10	SB
16	Zelenskij, Vyacheslav     	Зеленский, Вячеслав      	M?	RUS	14,16	
17	Chuprakov, Mikhail        	Чупраков, Михаил         	MYC	RUS	14,25	SB
18	Kozhemyakin, Sergej       	Кожемякин, Сергей        	M?	RUS	14,43	SB
19	Lopaev, Aleksandr         	Лопаев, Александр        	MYD	RUS	14,48	SB
20	Starikov, Yaroslav        	Стариков, Ярослав        	M?	RUS	14,50	SB
21	Kurovskikh, Yaroslav      	Куровских, Ярослав       	M?	RUS	14,56	SB
22	Shaimov, Timofej          	Шаимов, Тимофей          	MYD	RUS	14,66	SB
23	Naumov, Dmitrij           	Наумов, Дмитрий          	MYD	RUS	14,79	SB
24	Bogach, Mark              	Богач, Марк              	M?	RUS	14,88	SB
25	Lapaev, Timofej           	Лапаев, Тимофей          	M?	RUS	14,92	SB
26	Sokolskij, Kirill         	Соколский, Кирилл        	M?	RUS	14,93	SB
27	Klimov, Andrej            	Климов, Андрей           	M?	RUS	14,98	SB
28	Zakalyapin, Boris         	Закаляпин, Борис         	M?	RUS	14,99	SB
29	Yaryshev, Igor            	Ярышев, Игорь            	M?	RUS	15,12	SB
30	Banshhikov, Matvej        	Банщиков, Матвей         	M?	RUS	15,19	SB
31	Filimonov, Mikhail        	Филимонов, Михаил        	M?	RUS	15,20	SB
32	Babenkov, Aleksej         	Бабенков, Алексей        	M?	RUS	15,26	SB
33	Yastrebov, Andrej         	Ястребов, Андрей         	M?	RUS	15,34	SB
34	Chukin, Dmitrij           	Чукин, Дмитрий           	MYD	RUS	15,35	SB
35	Myakishev, Fyodor         	Мякишев, Фёдор           	M?	RUS	15,42	SB
36	Kopyrin, Lev              	Копырин, Лев             	M?	RUS	15,77	SB
37	Sychev, Trofim            	Сычев, Трофим            	MYC	RUS	16,04	SB
38	Zamanov, Leonid           	Заманов, Леонид          	M?	RUS	16,14	SB
39	Yangirov, Artur           	Янгиров, Артур           	M?	RUS	16,42	SB
40	Kupavcev, Mikhail         	Купавцев, Михаил         	M?	RUS	17,07	SB

300m Men - Junior E - 10 March 2018
1	Tretyakov, Mikhail        	Третьяков, Михаил        	M?	RUS	34,46	SB
2	Chistyakov, Fedor         	Чистяков, Федор          	MYC	RUS	34,56	SB
3	Elovikov, Mikhail         	Еловиков, Михаил         	MYC	RUS	34,60	SB
4	Zavyalov, Bogdan          	Завьялов, Богдан         	MYC	RUS	34,72	SB
5	Sherstnev, Georgij        	Шерстнев, Георгий        	MYD	RUS	35,41	SB
6	Tyushnyakov, Yurij        	Тюшняков, Юрий           	MYC	RUS	36,06	SB
7	Mukhtorov, Miron          	Мухторов, Мирон          	MYD	RUS	36,88	SB
8	Panov, Danil              	Панов, Данил             	MYC	RUS	39,04	SB
9	Yugov, Dmitrij            	Югов, Дмитрий            	M?	RUS	39,40	SB
10	Filonov, Artyom           	Филонов, Артём           	M?	RUS	39,49	SB
11	Chuprakov, Mikhail        	Чупраков, Михаил         	MYC	RUS	39,98	SB
12	Sokolov, Prokhor          	Соколов, Прохор          	M?	RUS	39,99	SB
13	Kozhemyakin, Sergej       	Кожемякин, Сергей        	M?	RUS	40,39	SB
14	Utyomov, Semen            	Утёмов, Семен            	M?	RUS	40,78	SB
15	Sitnikov, Egor            	Ситников, Егор           	MYD	RUS	41,50	SB
16	Zelenskij, Vyacheslav     	Зеленский, Вячеслав      	M?	RUS	42,13	SB
17	Kurovskikh, Yaroslav      	Куровских, Ярослав       	M?	RUS	42,64	SB
18	Lapaev, Timofej           	Лапаев, Тимофей          	M?	RUS	43,01	SB
19	Sokolskij, Kirill         	Соколский, Кирилл        	M?	RUS	43,79	SB
20	Denisov, Fyodor           	Денисов, Фёдор           	MYC	RUS	43,86	SB
21	Shaimov, Timofej          	Шаимов, Тимофей          	MYD	RUS	44,62	SB
22	Babenkov, Aleksej         	Бабенков, Алексей        	M?	RUS	44,74	SB
22	Yaryshev, Igor            	Ярышев, Игорь            	M?	RUS	44,74	SB
24	Lopaev, Aleksandr         	Лопаев, Александр        	MYD	RUS	45,14	SB
25	Starikov, Yaroslav        	Стариков, Ярослав        	M?	RUS	45,37	SB
26	Naumov, Dmitrij           	Наумов, Дмитрий          	MYD	RUS	46,10	SB
27	Bogach, Mark              	Богач, Марк              	M?	RUS	46,40	SB
28	Chukin, Dmitrij           	Чукин, Дмитрий           	MYD	RUS	46,53	SB
29	Gusev, Andrej (2006)      	Гусев, Андрей (2006)     	MYB	RUS	46,75	SB
30	Myakishev, Fyodor         	Мякишев, Фёдор           	M?	RUS	47,14	SB
31	Yastrebov, Andrej         	Ястребов, Андрей         	M?	RUS	48,80	SB
32	Banshhikov, Matvej        	Банщиков, Матвей         	M?	RUS	48,93	SB
33	Sychev, Trofim            	Сычев, Трофим            	MYC	RUS	49,25	SB
34	Filimonov, Mikhail        	Филимонов, Михаил        	M?	RUS	49,35	SB
35	Kopyrin, Lev              	Копырин, Лев             	M?	RUS	49,56	SB
36	Zakalyapin, Boris         	Закаляпин, Борис         	M?	RUS	49,97	SB
37	Zamanov, Leonid           	Заманов, Леонид          	M?	RUS	54,81	SB
38	Kargapolov, Nikita        	Каргаполов, Никита       	M?	RUS	55,58	SB
39	Botalov, Nikifor          	Боталов, Никифор         	M?	RUS	59,86	SB
40	Frolkov, Dmitrij          	Фролков, Дмитрий         	M?	RUS	1.09,80	SB

500m Men - Out of Competition - 10 March 2018
1	Nokhrin, Maksim           	Нохрин, Максим           	MN2	RUS	39,67	
2	Bragin, Aleksandr         	Брагин, Александр        	M35	RUS	42,26	
3	Yakovlev, Ilya            	Яковлев, Илья            	MA1	RUS	42,79	
4	Toropov, Mikhail          	Торопов, Михаил          	MA1	RUS	43,28	
5	Nizametdinov, Refkat      	Низаметдинов, Рефкат     	M?	RUS	43,50	PR SB
DNS	Shemyakin, Aleksej        	Шемякин, Алексей         	M?	RUS	DNS	

1000m Men - Out of Competition - 10 March 2018
1	Bragin, Aleksandr         	Брагин, Александр        	M35	RUS	1.28,10	
2	Toropov, Mikhail          	Торопов, Михаил          	MA1	RUS	1.30,04	
3	Yakovlev, Ilya            	Яковлев, Илья            	MA1	RUS	1.30,60	
4	Nizametdinov, Refkat      	Низаметдинов, Рефкат     	M?	RUS	1.31,97	PR SB
5	Kvashnin, Andrej          	Квашнин, Андрей          	MA1	RUS	1.38,18	
DNS	Nokhrin, Maksim           	Нохрин, Максим           	MN2	RUS	DNS	

500m Men - Junior B - 11 March 2018
1	Kolyasnikov, Aleksej      	Колясников, Алексей      	MB2	RUS	39,42	
2	Lejvant, Ariel            	Лейвант, Ариель          	MB1	RUS	40,52	
3	Kochnev, Igor             	Кочнев, Игорь            	MB2	RUS	41,08	
4	Timurshin, Ilya           	Тимуршин, Илья           	MB2	RUS	41,34	
5	Grachev, German           	Грачев, Герман           	MB1	RUS	41,40	
6	Chemyakin, Egor           	Чемякин, Егор            	M?	RUS	41,58	PR SB
7	Kadcin, Sergej            	Кадцин, Сергей           	MB2	RUS	42,24	
8	Ermolov, Egor             	Ермолов, Егор            	MB2	RUS	43,35	
9	Gandaloev, Yakub          	Гандалоев, Якуб          	MB1	RUS	43,45	
10	Nekrasov, Denis           	Некрасов, Денис          	MB1	RUS	43,54	
11	Chernavskij, Nikita (2001)	Чернавский, Никита (2001)	MB1	RUS	44,32	
12	Belozercev, Artyom        	Белозерцев, Артем        	MB1	RUS	45,55	
13	Lanskikh, Daniil          	Ланских, Даниил          	M?	RUS	50,70	
DNS	Malgin, Maksim            	Мальгин, Максим          	MB2	RUS	DNS	

1000m Men - Junior B - 11 March 2018
1	Kolyasnikov, Aleksej      	Колясников, Алексей      	MB2	RUS	1.20,09	
2	Kochnev, Igor             	Кочнев, Игорь            	MB2	RUS	1.22,58	PR SB
3	Chemyakin, Egor           	Чемякин, Егор            	M?	RUS	1.22,87	PR SB
4	Timurshin, Ilya           	Тимуршин, Илья           	MB2	RUS	1.23,76	PR SB
5	Grachev, German           	Грачев, Герман           	MB1	RUS	1.23,81	
6	Kadcin, Sergej            	Кадцин, Сергей           	MB2	RUS	1.24,85	SB
7	Lejvant, Ariel            	Лейвант, Ариель          	MB1	RUS	1.25,80	
8	Nekrasov, Denis           	Некрасов, Денис          	MB1	RUS	1.28,38	
9	Ermolov, Egor             	Ермолов, Егор            	MB2	RUS	1.30,17	
10	Chernavskij, Nikita (2001)	Чернавский, Никита (2001)	MB1	RUS	1.31,01	SB
11	Belozercev, Artyom        	Белозерцев, Артем        	MB1	RUS	1.32,97	SB
12	Gandaloev, Yakub          	Гандалоев, Якуб          	MB1	RUS	1.34,94	
13	Lanskikh, Daniil          	Ланских, Даниил          	M?	RUS	1.50,25	
DNS	Malgin, Maksim            	Мальгин, Максим          	MB2	RUS	DNS	

500m Men - Junior C - 11 March 2018
1	Davydov, Egor             	Давыдов, Егор            	MC2	RUS	41,82	
2	Zuev, Kirill              	Зуев, Кирилл             	MC2	RUS	42,52	
3	Lumazkhodzhiev, Dzhamal   	Лумазходжиев, Джамал     	MC1	RUS	42,98	
4	Brusnicyn, Nikita         	Брусницын, Никита        	MC1	RUS	43,15	PR SB
5	Khaziev, Albert           	Хазиев, Альберт          	MC2	RUS	43,47	
6	Mylov, Daniil             	Мылов, Даниил            	MC2	RUS	44,29	
7	Lopaev, Igor              	Лопаев, Игорь            	MC2	RUS	44,62	PR SB
8	Shabalin, Roman           	Шабалин, Роман           	MC1	RUS	45,23	
9	Artemev, Maksim           	Артемьев, Максим         	MC1	RUS	45,77	
10	Khasanov, Evgenij         	Хасанов, Евгений         	MC2	RUS	45,90	
11	Ayukin, Maksim            	Аюкин, Максим            	MC1	RUS	46,12	PR SB
12	Mozgunov, Roman           	Мозгунов, Роман          	MC1	RUS	46,28	PR SB
13	Bachurin, Vadim           	Бачурин, Вадим           	M?	RUS	46,74	PR SB
14	Shutov, Ivan (2)          	Шутов, Иван (2)          	M?	RUS	46,97	PR SB
15	Matveev, Nikita           	Матвеев, Никита          	M?	RUS	48,14	PR SB
16	Strizhka, Egor            	Стрижка, Егор            	MC2	RUS	48,30	
17	Stepanov, Kirill          	Степанов, Кирилл         	MC2	RUS	48,43	PR SB
18	Savin, Vladimir           	Савин, Владимир          	MC1	RUS	48,45	
19	Arkhipov, Kirill          	Архипов, Кирилл          	MC1	RUS	48,73	PR SB
20	Kokhanov, Stepan          	Коханов, Степан          	M?	RUS	48,81	PR SB
21	Kytov, Maksim             	Кытов, Максим            	M?	RUS	48,88	PR SB
22	Khramczov, Artyom         	Храмцов, Артём           	MC1	RUS	48,98	
23	Shalin, Lev               	Шалин, Лев               	MC1	RUS	50,06	
24	Lazarev, Roman            	Лазарев, Роман           	MC1	RUS	51,24	PR SB
25	Chikurov, Aleksandr       	Чикуров, Александр       	M?	RUS	52,26	PR SB
26	Tumashov, Leonid          	Тумашов, Леонид          	M?	RUS	52,79	PR SB
27	Bychkov, Ilya             	Бычков, Илья             	M?	RUS	53,03	PR SB
28	Troshkov, Ilya            	Трошков, Илья            	MC1	RUS	55,49	
29	Tretyakov, Anton          	Третьяков, Антон         	M?	RUS	56,62	
DNS	Teryokhin, Lev            	Терёхин, Лев             	M?	RUS	DNS	

1000m Men - Junior C - 11 March 2018
1	Davydov, Egor             	Давыдов, Егор            	MC2	RUS	1.25,67	
2	Zuev, Kirill              	Зуев, Кирилл             	MC2	RUS	1.27,93	
3	Khaziev, Albert           	Хазиев, Альберт          	MC2	RUS	1.29,67	
4	Mylov, Daniil             	Мылов, Даниил            	MC2	RUS	1.30,60	
5	Lumazkhodzhiev, Dzhamal   	Лумазходжиев, Джамал     	MC1	RUS	1.30,71	
6	Brusnicyn, Nikita         	Брусницын, Никита        	MC1	RUS	1.32,19	
7	Lopaev, Igor              	Лопаев, Игорь            	MC2	RUS	1.35,55	
8	Shabalin, Roman           	Шабалин, Роман           	MC1	RUS	1.36,77	
9	Khasanov, Evgenij         	Хасанов, Евгений         	MC2	RUS	1.36,99	
10	Artemev, Maksim           	Артемьев, Максим         	MC1	RUS	1.37,82	
11	Bachurin, Vadim           	Бачурин, Вадим           	M?	RUS	1.39,62	PR SB
12	Shalin, Lev               	Шалин, Лев               	MC1	RUS	1.40,29	
13	Strizhka, Egor            	Стрижка, Егор            	MC2	RUS	1.41,71	
14	Ayukin, Maksim            	Аюкин, Максим            	MC1	RUS	1.41,78	PR SB
15	Mozgunov, Roman           	Мозгунов, Роман          	MC1	RUS	1.42,10	PR SB
16	Savin, Vladimir           	Савин, Владимир          	MC1	RUS	1.42,37	
17	Shutov, Ivan (2)          	Шутов, Иван (2)          	M?	RUS	1.43,53	
18	Stepanov, Kirill          	Степанов, Кирилл         	MC2	RUS	1.48,65	PR SB
19	Kytov, Maksim             	Кытов, Максим            	M?	RUS	1.50,20	PR SB
20	Tretyakov, Anton          	Третьяков, Антон         	M?	RUS	1.50,45	
21	Chikurov, Aleksandr       	Чикуров, Александр       	M?	RUS	1.50,68	PR SB
22	Tumashov, Leonid          	Тумашов, Леонид          	M?	RUS	1.52,86	PR SB
23	Troshkov, Ilya            	Трошков, Илья            	MC1	RUS	1.55,89	PR SB
24	Lazarev, Roman            	Лазарев, Роман           	MC1	RUS	1.58,76	
25	Khramczov, Artyom         	Храмцов, Артём           	MC1	RUS	2.01,82	
26	Matveev, Nikita           	Матвеев, Никита          	M?	RUS	2.08,30	
DQ	Kokhanov, Stepan          	Коханов, Степан          	M?	RUS	DQ	
DQ	Arkhipov, Kirill          	Архипов, Кирилл          	MC1	RUS	DQ	

100m Men - Junior D - 11 March 2018
1	Trubachyov, Aleksej       	Трубачёв, Алексей        	MYA	RUS	11,73	SB
2	Khudyakov, Ilya           	Худяков, Илья            	M?	RUS	11,97	SB
3	Tarakanov, Mikhail (2005) 	Тараканов, Михаил (2005) 	MYA	RUS	12,00	
4	Gulenkov, Viktor          	Гуленков, Виктор         	MYA	RUS	12,07	
5	Popov, Artem (2004)       	Попов, Артем (2004)      	MYA	RUS	12,21	
6	Pribylev, Egor            	Прибылев, Егор           	MYA	RUS	12,59	
7	Baev, Semyon              	Баев, Семён              	MYB	RUS	12,65	
8	Melnik, Aleksandr         	Мельник, Александр       	MYA	RUS	12,66	SB
9	Baklanov, Arsenij         	Бакланов, Арсений        	MYA	RUS	12,75	SB
10	Lobarev, Viktor           	Лобарев, Виктор          	MYB	RUS	13,13	
11	Fardeev, Kamil            	Фардеев, Камил           	M?	RUS	13,15	
12	Lejvant, Avraam           	Лейвант, Авраам          	MYB	RUS	13,25	SB
13	Yakovlev, Nikolaj         	Яковлев, Николай         	MYA	RUS	13,31	
14	Sazonov, Egor             	Сазонов, Егор            	MYA	RUS	13,33	
15	Saltykov, Ivan            	Салтыков, Иван           	MYB	RUS	13,38	SB
16	Panfilov, Pavel           	Панфилов, Павел          	MYB	RUS	13,47	
17	Georgiev, Nikolaj         	Георгиев, Николай        	MYB	RUS	13,53	
18	Nikolaev, Pavel           	Николаев, Павел          	MYB	RUS	13,56	
19	Cybulenko, Aleksandr      	Цыбуленко, Александр     	M?	RUS	13,70	
20	Vinokurov, Igor           	Винокуров, Игорь         	M?	RUS	13,75	SB
21	Malcev, Dmitrij           	Мальцев, Дмитрий         	M?	RUS	13,78	
22	Nemov, Anatolij           	Немов, Анатолий          	MYA	RUS	13,86	
23	Ozornin, Egor             	Озорнин, Егор            	M?	RUS	13,92	
24	Solomin, Egor             	Соломин, Егор            	MYB	RUS	14,27	SB
25	Korshunov, Pavel          	Коршунов, Павел          	M?	RUS	14,53	
26	Vershinin, Lev            	Вершинин, Лев            	M?	RUS	14,55	
DQ	Koshelev, Andrej          	Кошелев, Андрей          	M?	RUS	DQ	

300m Men - Junior D - 11 March 2018
1	Trubachyov, Aleksej       	Трубачёв, Алексей        	MYA	RUS	30,60	SB
2	Tarakanov, Mikhail (2005) 	Тараканов, Михаил (2005) 	MYA	RUS	30,70	
3	Popov, Artem (2004)       	Попов, Артем (2004)      	MYA	RUS	30,79	SB
4	Gulenkov, Viktor          	Гуленков, Виктор         	MYA	RUS	31,14	SB
5	Baklanov, Arsenij         	Бакланов, Арсений        	MYA	RUS	32,16	SB
6	Baev, Semyon              	Баев, Семён              	MYB	RUS	32,44	SB
7	Pribylev, Egor            	Прибылев, Егор           	MYA	RUS	32,70	SB
8	Melnik, Aleksandr         	Мельник, Александр       	MYA	RUS	32,91	SB
9	Yakovlev, Nikolaj         	Яковлев, Николай         	MYA	RUS	33,46	SB
10	Lejvant, Avraam           	Лейвант, Авраам          	MYB	RUS	34,20	SB
11	Saltykov, Ivan            	Салтыков, Иван           	MYB	RUS	34,58	SB
12	Sazonov, Egor             	Сазонов, Егор            	MYA	RUS	34,59	SB
13	Lobarev, Viktor           	Лобарев, Виктор          	MYB	RUS	34,68	SB
14	Koshelev, Andrej          	Кошелев, Андрей          	M?	RUS	34,70	SB
15	Khudyakov, Ilya           	Худяков, Илья            	M?	RUS	34,76	SB
16	Nikolaev, Pavel           	Николаев, Павел          	MYB	RUS	35,06	SB
17	Panfilov, Pavel           	Панфилов, Павел          	MYB	RUS	35,12	SB
18	Georgiev, Nikolaj         	Георгиев, Николай        	MYB	RUS	35,16	SB
19	Fardeev, Kamil            	Фардеев, Камил           	M?	RUS	35,62	SB
20	Cybulenko, Aleksandr      	Цыбуленко, Александр     	M?	RUS	37,59	SB
21	Malcev, Dmitrij           	Мальцев, Дмитрий         	M?	RUS	37,83	SB
22	Solomin, Egor             	Соломин, Егор            	MYB	RUS	38,66	SB
23	Vinokurov, Igor           	Винокуров, Игорь         	M?	RUS	39,04	
24	Ozornin, Egor             	Озорнин, Егор            	M?	RUS	39,29	SB
25	Nemov, Anatolij           	Немов, Анатолий          	MYA	RUS	39,32	SB
26	Vershinin, Lev            	Вершинин, Лев            	M?	RUS	40,18	SB
27	Korshunov, Pavel          	Коршунов, Павел          	M?	RUS	40,30	SB
DNS	Laptev, Mark              	Лаптев, Марк             	M?	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Dolgov, Maksim            	Долгов, Максим           	M?	RUS	DNS	

100m Men - Junior E - 11 March 2018
1	Tretyakov, Mikhail        	Третьяков, Михаил        	M?	RUS	12,45	SB
2	Chistyakov, Fedor         	Чистяков, Федор          	MYC	RUS	12,49	SB
3	Tyushnyakov, Yurij        	Тюшняков, Юрий           	MYC	RUS	12,54	SB
4	Zavyalov, Bogdan          	Завьялов, Богдан         	MYC	RUS	12,75	
5	Panov, Danil              	Панов, Данил             	MYC	RUS	13,09	SB
6	Elovikov, Mikhail         	Еловиков, Михаил         	MYC	RUS	13,13	
7	Sitnikov, Egor            	Ситников, Егор           	MYD	RUS	13,42	SB
8	Utyomov, Semen            	Утёмов, Семен            	M?	RUS	13,52	SB
9	Denisov, Fyodor           	Денисов, Фёдор           	MYC	RUS	13,67	
10	Yugov, Dmitrij            	Югов, Дмитрий            	M?	RUS	13,90	
11	Sokolov, Prokhor          	Соколов, Прохор          	M?	RUS	13,91	SB
12	Zelenskij, Vyacheslav     	Зеленский, Вячеслав      	M?	RUS	13,92	SB
13	Filonov, Artyom           	Филонов, Артём           	M?	RUS	13,93	
14	Chuprakov, Mikhail        	Чупраков, Михаил         	MYC	RUS	13,99	SB
15	Lopaev, Aleksandr         	Лопаев, Александр        	MYD	RUS	14,11	SB
16	Starikov, Yaroslav        	Стариков, Ярослав        	M?	RUS	14,18	SB
17	Kurovskikh, Yaroslav      	Куровских, Ярослав       	M?	RUS	14,29	SB
18	Naumov, Dmitrij           	Наумов, Дмитрий          	MYD	RUS	14,32	SB
19	Shaimov, Timofej          	Шаимов, Тимофей          	MYD	RUS	14,47	SB
20	Kozhemyakin, Sergej       	Кожемякин, Сергей        	M?	RUS	14,55	
21	Lapaev, Timofej           	Лапаев, Тимофей          	M?	RUS	14,78	SB
22	Babenkov, Aleksej         	Бабенков, Алексей        	M?	RUS	14,83	SB
23	Sokolskij, Kirill         	Соколский, Кирилл        	M?	RUS	14,86	SB
24	Zakalyapin, Boris         	Закаляпин, Борис         	M?	RUS	14,91	SB
25	Gusev, Andrej (2006)      	Гусев, Андрей (2006)     	MYB	RUS	15,02	
26	Yangirov, Artur           	Янгиров, Артур           	M?	RUS	15,23	SB
27	Yastrebov, Andrej         	Ястребов, Андрей         	M?	RUS	15,69	
28	Kopyrin, Lev              	Копырин, Лев             	M?	RUS	15,71	SB
29	Klimov, Andrej            	Климов, Андрей           	M?	RUS	15,97	
30	Kargapolov, Nikita        	Каргаполов, Никита       	M?	RUS	16,15	SB
31	Filimonov, Mikhail        	Филимонов, Михаил        	M?	RUS	16,31	
32	Sherstnev, Georgij        	Шерстнев, Георгий        	MYD	RUS	16,45	
33	Tumanov, Aleksandr        	Туманов, Александр       	M?	RUS	16,55	SB
34	Kupavcev, Mikhail         	Купавцев, Михаил         	M?	RUS	16,79	SB
35	Sychev, Trofim            	Сычев, Трофим            	MYC	RUS	17,27	
36	Popov, Mikhail (3)        	Попов, Михаил (3)        	M?	RUS	17,29	SB
37	Sanginov, Azzamkhut       	Сангинов, Аззамхут       	M?	RUS	17,55	SB
38	Zamanov, Leonid           	Заманов, Леонид          	M?	RUS	17,68	
39	Viktimirov, Aleksandr     	Виктимиров, Александр    	M?	RUS	17,69	SB
40	Botalov, Nikifor          	Боталов, Никифор         	M?	RUS	18,16	SB
41	Srebrodolskij, Artemij    	Сребродолский, Артемий   	M?	RUS	18,58	SB
42	Frolkov, Dmitrij          	Фролков, Дмитрий         	M?	RUS	25,65	SB

300m Men - Junior E - 11 March 2018
1	Zavyalov, Bogdan          	Завьялов, Богдан         	MYC	RUS	33,79	SB
2	Tyushnyakov, Yurij        	Тюшняков, Юрий           	MYC	RUS	34,16	SB
3	Elovikov, Mikhail         	Еловиков, Михаил         	MYC	RUS	34,50	SB
4	Tretyakov, Mikhail        	Третьяков, Михаил        	M?	RUS	34,93	
5	Chistyakov, Fedor         	Чистяков, Федор          	MYC	RUS	35,53	
6	Sherstnev, Georgij        	Шерстнев, Георгий        	MYD	RUS	35,92	
7	Yugov, Dmitrij            	Югов, Дмитрий            	M?	RUS	38,54	SB
8	Sokolov, Prokhor          	Соколов, Прохор          	M?	RUS	39,68	SB
9	Utyomov, Semen            	Утёмов, Семен            	M?	RUS	39,82	SB
10	Panov, Danil              	Панов, Данил             	MYC	RUS	40,00	
11	Chuprakov, Mikhail        	Чупраков, Михаил         	MYC	RUS	40,20	
12	Filonov, Artyom           	Филонов, Артём           	M?	RUS	40,27	
13	Sitnikov, Egor            	Ситников, Егор           	MYD	RUS	40,81	SB
14	Zelenskij, Vyacheslav     	Зеленский, Вячеслав      	M?	RUS	41,77	SB
15	Kozhemyakin, Sergej       	Кожемякин, Сергей        	M?	RUS	41,79	
16	Kurovskikh, Yaroslav      	Куровских, Ярослав       	M?	RUS	42,72	
17	Denisov, Fyodor           	Денисов, Фёдор           	MYC	RUS	43,78	SB
18	Naumov, Dmitrij           	Наумов, Дмитрий          	MYD	RUS	44,55	SB
19	Shaimov, Timofej          	Шаимов, Тимофей          	MYD	RUS	44,72	
20	Gusev, Andrej (2006)      	Гусев, Андрей (2006)     	MYB	RUS	44,81	SB
21	Babenkov, Aleksej         	Бабенков, Алексей        	M?	RUS	44,91	
22	Lopaev, Aleksandr         	Лопаев, Александр        	MYD	RUS	45,35	
23	Lapaev, Timofej           	Лапаев, Тимофей          	M?	RUS	45,50	
24	Yastrebov, Andrej         	Ястребов, Андрей         	M?	RUS	46,52	SB
25	Filimonov, Mikhail        	Филимонов, Михаил        	M?	RUS	47,50	SB
26	Sychev, Trofim            	Сычев, Трофим            	MYC	RUS	47,53	SB
27	Kopyrin, Lev              	Копырин, Лев             	M?	RUS	47,61	SB
28	Zakalyapin, Boris         	Закаляпин, Борис         	M?	RUS	48,66	SB
29	Yangirov, Artur           	Янгиров, Артур           	M?	RUS	49,31	SB
30	Kupavcev, Mikhail         	Купавцев, Михаил         	M?	RUS	52,29	SB
31	Popov, Mikhail (3)        	Попов, Михаил (3)        	M?	RUS	52,31	SB
32	Sokolskij, Kirill         	Соколский, Кирилл        	M?	RUS	52,37	
33	Sanginov, Azzamkhut       	Сангинов, Аззамхут       	M?	RUS	1.00,85	SB
34	Zamanov, Leonid           	Заманов, Леонид          	M?	RUS	1.01,38	

500m Men - Out of Competition - 11 March 2018
1	Nizametdinov, Refkat      	Низаметдинов, Рефкат     	M?	RUS	42,42	PR SB
2	Toropov, Mikhail          	Торопов, Михаил          	MA1	RUS	42,73	
3	Tyutin, Aleksej           	Тютин, Алексей           	M60	RUS	44,51	
4	Kvashnin, Andrej          	Квашнин, Андрей          	MA1	RUS	45,97	

1000m Men - Out of Competition - 11 March 2018
1	Toropov, Mikhail          	Торопов, Михаил          	MA1	RUS	1.28,98	
2	Nizametdinov, Refkat      	Низаметдинов, Рефкат     	M?	RUS	1.30,81	PR SB
3	Kvashnin, Andrej          	Квашнин, Андрей          	MA1	RUS	1.34,79	
4	Tyutin, Aleksej           	Тютин, Алексей           	M60	RUS	1.34,85	

300m Men - Out of Competition - 11 March 2018
1	Astrakhancev, Mikhail     	Астраханцев, Михаил      	MC2	RUS	27,86	SB
2	Trusov, Anton             	Трусов, Антон            	M?	RUS	28,03	SB
3	Shrejder, Dmitrij         	Шрейдер, Дмитрий         	MB1	RUS	28,18	SB
4	Shalin, Lev               	Шалин, Лев               	MC1	RUS	28,85	SB
5	Kokhanov, Stepan          	Коханов, Степан          	M?	RUS	28,88	SB
6	Basargin, Konstantin      	Басаргин, Константин     	M?	RUS	29,12	SB
7	Botalov, Evgenij          	Боталов, Евгений         	M?	RUS	29,35	SB
8	Voskolovich, Eduard       	Восколович, Эдуард       	M?	RUS	29,71	SB
9	Ayukin, Maksim            	Аюкин, Максим            	MC1	RUS	29,88	SB
10	Bachurin, Vadim           	Бачурин, Вадим           	M?	RUS	29,97	SB
11	Bulatov, Anton            	Булатов, Антон           	MC2	RUS	30,01	SB
12	Gaev, Artyom              	Гаев, Артём              	M?	RUS	30,18	SB
13	Matveev, Nikita           	Матвеев, Никита          	M?	RUS	30,68	SB
14	Salomatin, Danil          	Саломатин, Данил         	M?	RUS	31,10	SB
15	Teryokhin, Lev            	Терёхин, Лев             	M?	RUS	31,34	SB
16	Tumashov, Leonid          	Тумашов, Леонид          	M?	RUS	31,55	SB
17	Tretyakov, Anton          	Третьяков, Антон         	M?	RUS	31,78	SB
18	Chebotaryov, Matvej       	Чеботарёв, Матвей        	M?	RUS	31,81	SB
19	Arkhipov, Kirill          	Архипов, Кирилл          	MC1	RUS	31,85	SB
20	Khudyakov, Ilya           	Худяков, Илья            	M?	RUS	33,57	SB
21	Cheldaev, Aleksandr       	Челдаев, Александр       	M?	RUS	35,63	SB

            

Native Language Names