V. A. Muratov Prize
Kolomna (RUS)
23 - 25 March 2018

500m Ladies - 23 March 2018
1	Golikova, Angelina         	Голикова, Ангелина        	LSA	RUS	37,84	
2	Fatkulina, Olga            	Фаткулина, Ольга          	LSA	RUS	38,00	
3	Kachanova, Daria           	Качанова, Дарья           	LN1	RUS	38,72	
4	Kuznetsova, Irina (1998)   	Кузнецова, Ирина (1998)   	LA2	RUS	39,23	
5	Koval, Yuliya              	Коваль, Юлия              	LSA	RUS	39,66	
6	Lalenkova, Evgeniia        	Лаленкова, Евгения        	LSA	RUS	39,97	
7	Silaeva, Kristina          	Силаева, Кристина         	LA1	RUS	40,02	
8	Akhmetova, Karina          	Ахметова, Карина          	LA2	RUS	40,59	

3000m Ladies - 23 March 2018
1	Voronina, Natalia          	Воронина, Наталья         	LN4	RUS	4.08,47	
2	Graf, Olga                 	Граф, Ольга               	L30	RUS	4.10,64	
3	Lalenkova, Evgeniia        	Лаленкова, Евгения        	LSA	RUS	4.11,40	SB
4	Filyushkina, Victoria      	Филюшкина, Виктория       	L30	RUS	4.12,56	
5	Skokova, Yuliya            	Скокова, Юлия             	L35	RUS	4.13,71	
6	Yurakova, Anna             	Юракова, Анна             	LSA	RUS	4.13,92	
7	Zueva, Anastasiia          	Зуева, Анастасия          	LN4	RUS	4.26,13	

1500m Ladies - 24 March 2018
1	Kazelina, Elizaveta        	Казелина, Елизавета       	LN2	RUS	1.57,73	
2	Lalenkova, Evgeniia        	Лаленкова, Евгения        	LSA	RUS	1.58,06	SB
3	Shikhova, Yekaterina       	Шихова, Екатерина         	L30	RUS	1.58,27	
4	Kachurkina, Alexandra      	Качуркина, Александра     	LN4	RUS	1.58,85	PR SB
5	Skokova, Yuliya            	Скокова, Юлия             	L35	RUS	1.59,84	
6	Graf, Olga                 	Граф, Ольга               	L30	RUS	2.01,79	
7	Akhmetova, Karina          	Ахметова, Карина          	LA2	RUS	2.05,12	

500m Ladies - Junior A - 24 March 2018
1	Kemaeva, Kristina          	Кемаева, Кристина         	LA1	RUS	41,82	PR SB
2	Koroleva, Anastasiya       	Королева, Анастасия       	LA2	RUS	42,24	PR SB
3	Minibaeva, Mariya          	Минибаева, Мария          	LA1	RUS	42,80	SB
4	Plachinda, Ekaterina       	Плачинда, Екатерина       	LA2	RUS	44,00	
5	Kuzmina, Irina (2000)      	Кузьмина, Ирина (2000)    	LA1	RUS	45,10	
6	Sechko, Anastasiya         	Сечко, Анастасия          	LA2	BLR	45,31	
7	Shestakova, Darya          	Шестакова, Дарья          	LA1	RUS	45,95	SB
8	Komissarova, Darya         	Комиссарова, Дарья        	L?	RUS	47,22	PR SB
9	Antropova, Lyubov          	Антропова, Любовь         	LA2	RUS	47,56	SB

1000m Ladies - Junior A - 24 March 2018
1	Kemaeva, Kristina          	Кемаева, Кристина         	LA1	RUS	1.23,00	PR SB
2	Minibaeva, Mariya          	Минибаева, Мария          	LA1	RUS	1.25,32	SB
3	Koroleva, Anastasiya       	Королева, Анастасия       	LA2	RUS	1.26,38	PR SB
4	Plachinda, Ekaterina       	Плачинда, Екатерина       	LA2	RUS	1.28,20	
5	Sechko, Anastasiya         	Сечко, Анастасия          	LA2	BLR	1.31,36	
6	Kuzmina, Irina (2000)      	Кузьмина, Ирина (2000)    	LA1	RUS	1.34,08	
7	Antropova, Lyubov          	Антропова, Любовь         	LA2	RUS	1.37,98	SB
8	Komissarova, Darya         	Комиссарова, Дарья        	L?	RUS	1.42,03	SB
DQ	Shestakova, Darya          	Шестакова, Дарья          	LA1	RUS	DQ	

500m Ladies - Junior B - 24 March 2018
1	Valter, Valeriya           	Вальтер, Валерия          	LB1	RUS	42,14	SB
2	Gecz, Viktoriya            	Гец, Виктория             	LB1	RUS	42,16	PR SB
3	Slesareva, Irina           	Слесарева, Ирина          	LB1	RUS	42,58	PR SB
4	Burmistrava, Krystsina     	Бурмистрова, Кристина     	LB1	BLR	42,81	PR SB
5	Mishina, Marina            	Мишина, Марина            	LB1	RUS	43,01	
6	Abrosimova, Ekaterina      	Абросимова, Екатерина     	LB2	RUS	43,02	PR SB
7	Taungaver, Irina           	Таунгавер, Ирина          	LB1	RUS	43,04	
8	Shmeleva, Darya            	Шмелева, Дарья            	LB2	RUS	43,53	
9	Denisova, Aleksandra       	Денисова, Александра      	LB1	RUS	43,76	PR SB
10	Gubchenko, Valeriya        	Губченко, Валерия         	LB1	RUS	43,80	
11	Garaeva, Anastasiya        	Гараева, Анастасия        	LB2	RUS	43,84	
12	Sayutina, Aleksandra (2001)	Саютина, Александра (2001)	LB2	RUS	44,04	
13	Loj, Mariya                	Лой, Мария                	LB2	RUS	44,25	SB
14	Taungaver, Marina          	Таунгавер, Марина         	LB1	RUS	44,44	
15	Buryakova, Anastasiya      	Бурякова, Анастасия       	LB2	RUS	44,94	PR SB
16	Polyakova, Anastasiya      	Полякова, Анастасия       	LB1	RUS	45,60	
17	Bobkova, Anna              	Бобкова, Анна             	LB2	RUS	46,27	
18	Popovich, Aleksandra       	Попович, Александра       	LB1	RUS	46,27(5)	PR SB
19	Tikhonova, Mariya          	Тихонова, Мария           	LB1	RUS	46,46	PR SB
20	Myakshina, Aleksandra      	Мякшина, Александра       	LB1	RUS	47,59	PR SB
21	Kolotova, Svetlana         	Колотова, Светлана        	LB2	RUS	48,61	
22	Mirfazy, Tajya             	Мирфазы, Тайя             	LB2	RUS	48,67	PR SB
23	Mazitova, Dilyara          	Мазитова, Диляра          	LB2	RUS	48,81	PR SB
24	Efremova, Olesya           	Ефремова, Олеся           	LB1	RUS	48,97	PR SB
25	Smirnova, Elena (2002)     	Смирнова, Елена (2002)    	LB1	RUS	49,49	
26	Khajrullina, Kamilya       	Хайруллина, Камиля        	L?	RUS	51,81	PR SB
DNS	Paveleva, Ulyana           	Павельева, Ульяна         	LB2	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Plachinda, Khristina       	Плачинда, Христина        	LB1	RUS	DNS	
WDR	Zemskaya, Sofya            	Земская, Софья            	LB1	RUS	WDR	

1000m Ladies - Junior B - 24 March 2018
1	Sayutina, Aleksandra (2001)	Саютина, Александра (2001)	LB2	RUS	1.25,85	PR SB
2	Gecz, Viktoriya            	Гец, Виктория             	LB1	RUS	1.26,10	PR SB
3	Taungaver, Irina           	Таунгавер, Ирина          	LB1	RUS	1.26,65	SB
4	Abrosimova, Ekaterina      	Абросимова, Екатерина     	LB2	RUS	1.26,89	PR SB
5	Slesareva, Irina           	Слесарева, Ирина          	LB1	RUS	1.27,12	
6	Valter, Valeriya           	Вальтер, Валерия          	LB1	RUS	1.27,53(6)	
7	Shmeleva, Darya            	Шмелева, Дарья            	LB2	RUS	1.27,53(8)	
8	Taungaver, Marina          	Таунгавер, Марина         	LB1	RUS	1.28,76	
9	Burmistrava, Krystsina     	Бурмистрова, Кристина     	LB1	BLR	1.29,38	
10	Loj, Mariya                	Лой, Мария                	LB2	RUS	1.30,73	SB
11	Buryakova, Anastasiya      	Бурякова, Анастасия       	LB2	RUS	1.30,93	PR SB
12	Bobkova, Anna              	Бобкова, Анна             	LB2	RUS	1.31,59	
13	Denisova, Aleksandra       	Денисова, Александра      	LB1	RUS	1.32,11	
14	Garaeva, Anastasiya        	Гараева, Анастасия        	LB2	RUS	1.32,44	
15	Popovich, Aleksandra       	Попович, Александра       	LB1	RUS	1.32,51	PR SB
16	Polyakova, Anastasiya      	Полякова, Анастасия       	LB1	RUS	1.32,65	
17	Tikhonova, Mariya          	Тихонова, Мария           	LB1	RUS	1.36,36	PR SB
18	Smirnova, Elena (2002)     	Смирнова, Елена (2002)    	LB1	RUS	1.38,79	PR SB
19	Mirfazy, Tajya             	Мирфазы, Тайя             	LB2	RUS	1.41,51	PR SB
20	Myakshina, Aleksandra      	Мякшина, Александра       	LB1	RUS	1.41,71	PR SB
21	Efremova, Olesya           	Ефремова, Олеся           	LB1	RUS	1.43,19	PR SB
22	Mazitova, Dilyara          	Мазитова, Диляра          	LB2	RUS	1.43,27	PR SB
23	Kolotova, Svetlana         	Колотова, Светлана        	LB2	RUS	1.43,60	
24	Khajrullina, Kamilya       	Хайруллина, Камиля        	L?	RUS	1.50,02	PR SB
DNS	Paveleva, Ulyana           	Павельева, Ульяна         	LB2	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Plachinda, Khristina       	Плачинда, Христина        	LB1	RUS	DNS	

500m Ladies - Junior C - 24 March 2018
1	Shaczkikh, Anastasiya      	Шацких, Анастасия         	LC2	RUS	40,93	PR SB
2	Klyukinskikh, Nadezhda     	Клюкинских, Надежда       	LC2	RUS	41,16	PR SB
3	Plenkina, Veronika         	Пленкина, Вероника        	LC1	RUS	42,17	
4	German, Arina              	Герман, Арина             	LC2	RUS	42,75	PR SB
5	Beregovenko, Milena        	Береговенко, Милена       	LC1	RUS	43,54	
6	Kazakova, Ekaterina (2002) 	Казакова, Екатерина (2002)	LC2	RUS	43,57	PR SB
7	Epifanova, Yuliya          	Епифанова, Юлия           	LC2	RUS	43,95	PR SB
8	Ivanova, Anna (2003)       	Иванова, Анна (2003)      	LC1	RUS	43,96	
9	Gadzhiumarova, Raziya      	Гаджиумарова, Разия       	LC1	RUS	44,18	
10	Sergienya, Olesya          	Сергиеня, Олеся           	LC2	RUS	44,31	
11	Androsova, Valeriya        	Андросова, Валерия        	LC2	RUS	44,54	PR SB
12	Sharik, Darya              	Шарик, Дарья              	LC1	RUS	44,55	SB
13	Petrunina, Polina          	Петрунина, Полина         	LC1	RUS	44,87	PR SB
14	Rozina, Polina             	Розина, Полина            	LC1	RUS	45,49	PR SB
15	Vlasova, Kseniya           	Власова, Ксения           	LC1	RUS	45,71	PR SB
16	Zavalishina, Alena         	Завалишина, Алена         	LC2	RUS	45,72	PR SB
17	Motorina, Lidiya           	Моторина, Лидия           	LC2	RUS	45,85	
18	Salakhova, Alina           	Салахова, Алина           	LC2	RUS	45,95	
19	Chernyaeva, Olga           	Черняева, Ольга           	LC2	RUS	45,98	PR SB
20	Talybova, Milana           	Талыбова, Милана          	LC1	RUS	46,45	PR SB
21	Mukhametshina, Yasmina     	Мухаметшина, Ясмина       	LC1	RUS	46,58	PR SB
22	Vool, Valeriya             	Воол, Валерия             	LC2	RUS	46,61	PR SB
23	Portnova, Mariya           	Портнова, Мария           	LC1	RUS	46,69	
24	Ilicheva, Kseniya          	Ильичева, Ксения          	LC1	RUS	46,76	
25	Khlyzova, Mariya           	Хлызова, Мария            	LC2	RUS	46,88	PR SB
26	Eremeeva, Adelina          	Еремеева, Аделина         	LC2	RUS	47,51	SB
27	Tarasova, Kseniya (2003)   	Тарасова, Ксения (2003)   	LC2	RUS	47,60	
28	Kataeva, Alina             	Катаева, Алина            	LC1	RUS	47,64	
29	Gimbarova, Zlata           	Гимбарова, Злата          	L?	RUS	48,06	PR SB
30	Sarajkina, Anastasiya      	Сарайкина, Анастасия      	LC1	RUS	48,31	PR SB
31	Nuriazova, Elina           	Нуриазова, Элина          	LC2	RUS	48,48	PR SB
32	Otmakhova, Yana            	Отмахова, Яна             	LC2	RUS	48,93	PR SB
33	Dmitrieva, Anastasiya      	Дмитриева, Анастасия      	LC1	RUS	49,06	PR SB
34	Barinova, Elizaveta        	Баринова, Елизавета       	LC2	RUS	49,12	PR SB
35	Kiryanova, Darya           	Кирьянова, Дарья          	LC1	RUS	49,64	PR SB
36	Akhmedova, Esmiralda       	Ахмедова, Эсмиральда      	LC1	RUS	50,27	PR SB
37	Mutovkina, Ekaterina       	Мутовкина, Екатерина      	LC2	RUS	50,70	PR SB
38	Nikolaeva, Aleksandra      	Николаева, Александра     	LC2	RUS	50,85	
39	Cherepanova, Sofya         	Черепанова, Софья         	LC2	RUS	51,62	PR SB
40	Volushkova, Viktoriya      	Волушкова, Виктория       	LC1	RUS	51,86	SB
41	Vaulina, Polina            	Ваулина, Полина           	LC1	RUS	53,22	
42	Ilmetova, Dina             	Ильметова, Дина           	LC2	RUS	53,53	PR SB
43	Ziganshina, Karina         	Зиганшина, Карина         	LC2	RUS	55,28	
44	Guseva, Regina             	Гусева, Регина            	LC1	RUS	57,39	
45	Babkina, Alina (2004)      	Бабкина, Алина (2004)     	LC1	RUS	1.04,44	
46	Tserashonak, Yauheniya     	Терешонок, Евгения        	LC2	BLR	1.07,88	

1000m Ladies - Junior C - 24 March 2018
1	Klyukinskikh, Nadezhda     	Клюкинских, Надежда       	LC2	RUS	1.22,29	
2	Shaczkikh, Anastasiya      	Шацких, Анастасия         	LC2	RUS	1.22,74	PR SB
3	German, Arina              	Герман, Арина             	LC2	RUS	1.25,23	PR SB
4	Plenkina, Veronika         	Пленкина, Вероника        	LC1	RUS	1.25,26	PR SB
5	Beregovenko, Milena        	Береговенко, Милена       	LC1	RUS	1.26,87	
6	Sergienya, Olesya          	Сергиеня, Олеся           	LC2	RUS	1.27,29	
7	Kazakova, Ekaterina (2002) 	Казакова, Екатерина (2002)	LC2	RUS	1.27,95	PR SB
8	Epifanova, Yuliya          	Епифанова, Юлия           	LC2	RUS	1.27,97	PR SB
9	Androsova, Valeriya        	Андросова, Валерия        	LC2	RUS	1.28,72	
10	Sharik, Darya              	Шарик, Дарья              	LC1	RUS	1.28,83	PR SB
11	Ivanova, Anna (2003)       	Иванова, Анна (2003)      	LC1	RUS	1.29,36	
12	Gadzhiumarova, Raziya      	Гаджиумарова, Разия       	LC1	RUS	1.30,06	
13	Tserashonak, Yauheniya     	Терешонок, Евгения        	LC2	BLR	1.30,36	PR SB
14	Zavalishina, Alena         	Завалишина, Алена         	LC2	RUS	1.30,38	PR SB
15	Motorina, Lidiya           	Моторина, Лидия           	LC2	RUS	1.30,64	
16	Petrunina, Polina          	Петрунина, Полина         	LC1	RUS	1.31,54	PR SB
17	Rozina, Polina             	Розина, Полина            	LC1	RUS	1.32,34	PR SB
18	Mukhametshina, Yasmina     	Мухаметшина, Ясмина       	LC1	RUS	1.34,64	PR SB
19	Vool, Valeriya             	Воол, Валерия             	LC2	RUS	1.34,81	PR SB
20	Vlasova, Kseniya           	Власова, Ксения           	LC1	RUS	1.34,90	PR SB
21	Chernyaeva, Olga           	Черняева, Ольга           	LC2	RUS	1.35,30	
22	Khlyzova, Mariya           	Хлызова, Мария            	LC2	RUS	1.35,92	PR SB
23	Sarajkina, Anastasiya      	Сарайкина, Анастасия      	LC1	RUS	1.36,19	PR SB
24	Portnova, Mariya           	Портнова, Мария           	LC1	RUS	1.36,93	
25	Salakhova, Alina           	Салахова, Алина           	LC2	RUS	1.37,13	
26	Otmakhova, Yana            	Отмахова, Яна             	LC2	RUS	1.38,47	PR SB
27	Kiryanova, Darya           	Кирьянова, Дарья          	LC1	RUS	1.39,02	PR SB
28	Dmitrieva, Anastasiya      	Дмитриева, Анастасия      	LC1	RUS	1.40,22	PR SB
29	Gimbarova, Zlata           	Гимбарова, Злата          	L?	RUS	1.40,83	PR SB
30	Barinova, Elizaveta        	Баринова, Елизавета       	LC2	RUS	1.41,62	PR SB
31	Nuriazova, Elina           	Нуриазова, Элина          	LC2	RUS	1.41,84	SB
32	Eremeeva, Adelina          	Еремеева, Аделина         	LC2	RUS	1.42,05	SB
33	Guseva, Regina             	Гусева, Регина            	LC1	RUS	1.42,93	PR SB
34	Akhmedova, Esmiralda       	Ахмедова, Эсмиральда      	LC1	RUS	1.45,49	PR SB
35	Mutovkina, Ekaterina       	Мутовкина, Екатерина      	LC2	RUS	1.45,61	PR SB
36	Cherepanova, Sofya         	Черепанова, Софья         	LC2	RUS	1.46,79	PR SB
37	Ilmetova, Dina             	Ильметова, Дина           	LC2	RUS	1.49,77	PR SB
38	Volushkova, Viktoriya      	Волушкова, Виктория       	LC1	RUS	1.50,07	SB
39	Babkina, Alina (2004)      	Бабкина, Алина (2004)     	LC1	RUS	1.50,11	PR SB
40	Ziganshina, Karina         	Зиганшина, Карина         	LC2	RUS	1.53,90	
DNS	Talybova, Milana           	Талыбова, Милана          	LC1	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Vaulina, Polina            	Ваулина, Полина           	LC1	RUS	DNS	

1000m Ladies - 25 March 2018
1	Fatkulina, Olga            	Фаткулина, Ольга          	LSA	RUS	1.15,34	
2	Golikova, Angelina         	Голикова, Ангелина        	LSA	RUS	1.15,53	
3	Kachanova, Daria           	Качанова, Дарья           	LN1	RUS	1.16,32	
4	Kachurkina, Alexandra      	Качуркина, Александра     	LN4	RUS	1.16,94	
5	Shikhova, Yekaterina       	Шихова, Екатерина         	L30	RUS	1.17,17	
6	Skokova, Yuliya            	Скокова, Юлия             	L35	RUS	1.18,44	
7	Kuznetsova, Irina (1998)   	Кузнецова, Ирина (1998)   	LA2	RUS	1.20,02	
8	Akhmetova, Karina          	Ахметова, Карина          	LA2	RUS	1.20,74	
9	Silaeva, Kristina          	Силаева, Кристина         	LA1	RUS	1.21,52	

500m Ladies - Junior A - 25 March 2018
1	Kemaeva, Kristina          	Кемаева, Кристина         	LA1	RUS	42,20	
2	Minibaeva, Mariya          	Минибаева, Мария          	LA1	RUS	42,66	SB
3	Koroleva, Anastasiya       	Королева, Анастасия       	LA2	RUS	42,92	
4	Plachinda, Ekaterina       	Плачинда, Екатерина       	LA2	RUS	43,97	
5	Kuzmina, Irina (2000)      	Кузьмина, Ирина (2000)    	LA1	RUS	44,71	
6	Shestakova, Darya          	Шестакова, Дарья          	LA1	RUS	45,64	SB
7	Sechko, Anastasiya         	Сечко, Анастасия          	LA2	BLR	45,83	
8	Komissarova, Darya         	Комиссарова, Дарья        	L?	RUS	47,85	
9	Antropova, Lyubov          	Антропова, Любовь         	LA2	RUS	47,87	

1000m Ladies - Junior A - 25 March 2018
1	Kemaeva, Kristina          	Кемаева, Кристина         	LA1	RUS	1.23,03	
2	Minibaeva, Mariya          	Минибаева, Мария          	LA1	RUS	1.25,31	SB
3	Koroleva, Anastasiya       	Королева, Анастасия       	LA2	RUS	1.25,79	PR SB
4	Plachinda, Ekaterina       	Плачинда, Екатерина       	LA2	RUS	1.26,41	PR SB
5	Shestakova, Darya          	Шестакова, Дарья          	LA1	RUS	1.31,55	PR SB
6	Sechko, Anastasiya         	Сечко, Анастасия          	LA2	BLR	1.31,79	
7	Kuzmina, Irina (2000)      	Кузьмина, Ирина (2000)    	LA1	RUS	1.32,03	SB
8	Antropova, Lyubov          	Антропова, Любовь         	LA2	RUS	1.35,66	SB
9	Komissarova, Darya         	Комиссарова, Дарья        	L?	RUS	1.40,70	PR SB

500m Ladies - Junior B - 25 March 2018
1	Burmistrava, Krystsina     	Бурмистрова, Кристина     	LB1	BLR	42,71	PR SB
2	Gubchenko, Valeriya        	Губченко, Валерия         	LB1	RUS	42,81	PR SB
3	Slesareva, Irina           	Слесарева, Ирина          	LB1	RUS	42,82	
4	Shmeleva, Darya            	Шмелева, Дарья            	LB2	RUS	42,84	
5	Gecz, Viktoriya            	Гец, Виктория             	LB1	RUS	42,96	
6	Taungaver, Irina           	Таунгавер, Ирина          	LB1	RUS	43,05	
7	Abrosimova, Ekaterina      	Абросимова, Екатерина     	LB2	RUS	43,08	
8	Mishina, Marina            	Мишина, Марина            	LB1	RUS	43,30	
9	Garaeva, Anastasiya        	Гараева, Анастасия        	LB2	RUS	43,43	
10	Taungaver, Marina          	Таунгавер, Марина         	LB1	RUS	43,47	
11	Sayutina, Aleksandra (2001)	Саютина, Александра (2001)	LB2	RUS	44,01	
12	Denisova, Aleksandra       	Денисова, Александра      	LB1	RUS	44,23	
13	Loj, Mariya                	Лой, Мария                	LB2	RUS	45,02	
14	Bobkova, Anna              	Бобкова, Анна             	LB2	RUS	45,08	SB
15	Buryakova, Anastasiya      	Бурякова, Анастасия       	LB2	RUS	45,62	
16	Polyakova, Anastasiya      	Полякова, Анастасия       	LB1	RUS	45,78	
17	Popovich, Aleksandra       	Попович, Александра       	LB1	RUS	46,16	PR SB
18	Tikhonova, Mariya          	Тихонова, Мария           	LB1	RUS	46,70	
19	Myakshina, Aleksandra      	Мякшина, Александра       	LB1	RUS	47,68	
20	Mirfazy, Tajya             	Мирфазы, Тайя             	LB2	RUS	47,83	PR SB
21	Kolotova, Svetlana         	Колотова, Светлана        	LB2	RUS	48,29	PR SB
22	Efremova, Olesya           	Ефремова, Олеся           	LB1	RUS	48,67	PR SB
23	Smirnova, Elena (2002)     	Смирнова, Елена (2002)    	LB1	RUS	48,75	SB
24	Mazitova, Dilyara          	Мазитова, Диляра          	LB2	RUS	49,90	
25	Khajrullina, Kamilya       	Хайруллина, Камиля        	L?	RUS	52,54	
DNS	Valter, Valeriya           	Вальтер, Валерия          	LB1	RUS	DNS	

1000m Ladies - Junior B - 25 March 2018
1	Sayutina, Aleksandra (2001)	Саютина, Александра (2001)	LB2	RUS	1.25,35	PR SB
2	Shmeleva, Darya            	Шмелева, Дарья            	LB2	RUS	1.25,84	
3	Taungaver, Irina           	Таунгавер, Ирина          	LB1	RUS	1.26,61	SB
4	Abrosimova, Ekaterina      	Абросимова, Екатерина     	LB2	RUS	1.26,73	PR SB
5	Slesareva, Irina           	Слесарева, Ирина          	LB1	RUS	1.28,04	
6	Taungaver, Marina          	Таунгавер, Марина         	LB1	RUS	1.28,47	
7	Gecz, Viktoriya            	Гец, Виктория             	LB1	RUS	1.29,04	
8	Burmistrava, Krystsina     	Бурмистрова, Кристина     	LB1	BLR	1.29,83	
9	Bobkova, Anna              	Бобкова, Анна             	LB2	RUS	1.30,02	SB
10	Buryakova, Anastasiya      	Бурякова, Анастасия       	LB2	RUS	1.31,05	
11	Popovich, Aleksandra       	Попович, Александра       	LB1	RUS	1.31,26	PR SB
12	Garaeva, Anastasiya        	Гараева, Анастасия        	LB2	RUS	1.32,08	
13	Denisova, Aleksandra       	Денисова, Александра      	LB1	RUS	1.32,96	
14	Polyakova, Anastasiya      	Полякова, Анастасия       	LB1	RUS	1.34,08	
15	Tikhonova, Mariya          	Тихонова, Мария           	LB1	RUS	1.35,09	PR SB
16	Smirnova, Elena (2002)     	Смирнова, Елена (2002)    	LB1	RUS	1.37,21	PR SB
17	Mirfazy, Tajya             	Мирфазы, Тайя             	LB2	RUS	1.39,83	PR SB
18	Myakshina, Aleksandra      	Мякшина, Александра       	LB1	RUS	1.41,59	PR SB
19	Khajrullina, Kamilya       	Хайруллина, Камиля        	L?	RUS	1.49,50	PR SB
20	Mazitova, Dilyara          	Мазитова, Диляра          	LB2	RUS	2.18,84	
DNS	Valter, Valeriya           	Вальтер, Валерия          	LB1	RUS	DNS	
DNF	Kolotova, Svetlana         	Колотова, Светлана        	LB2	RUS	DNF	
DQ	Efremova, Olesya           	Ефремова, Олеся           	LB1	RUS	DQ	
WDR	Loj, Mariya                	Лой, Мария                	LB2	RUS	WDR	

500m Ladies - Junior C - 25 March 2018
1	Shaczkikh, Anastasiya      	Шацких, Анастасия         	LC2	RUS	40,51	PR SB
2	Klyukinskikh, Nadezhda     	Клюкинских, Надежда       	LC2	RUS	41,32	
3	Plenkina, Veronika         	Пленкина, Вероника        	LC1	RUS	41,53	PR SB
4	German, Arina              	Герман, Арина             	LC2	RUS	43,17	
5	Beregovenko, Milena        	Береговенко, Милена       	LC1	RUS	43,32	
6	Epifanova, Yuliya          	Епифанова, Юлия           	LC2	RUS	43,83	PR SB
7	Gadzhiumarova, Raziya      	Гаджиумарова, Разия       	LC1	RUS	43,89	
8	Kazakova, Ekaterina (2002) 	Казакова, Екатерина (2002)	LC2	RUS	43,91	
9	Sergienya, Olesya          	Сергиеня, Олеся           	LC2	RUS	43,92	
10	Androsova, Valeriya        	Андросова, Валерия        	LC2	RUS	44,25	PR SB
11	Petrunina, Polina          	Петрунина, Полина         	LC1	RUS	45,00	
12	Sharik, Darya              	Шарик, Дарья              	LC1	RUS	45,08	
13	Ivanova, Anna (2003)       	Иванова, Анна (2003)      	LC1	RUS	45,18	
14	Tserashonak, Yauheniya     	Терешонок, Евгения        	LC2	BLR	45,25	
15	Rozina, Polina             	Розина, Полина            	LC1	RUS	45,60	
16	Motorina, Lidiya           	Моторина, Лидия           	LC2	RUS	45,80	
17	Vlasova, Kseniya           	Власова, Ксения           	LC1	RUS	46,20	
18	Zavalishina, Alena         	Завалишина, Алена         	LC2	RUS	46,23	
19	Chernyaeva, Olga           	Черняева, Ольга           	LC2	RUS	46,44	
20	Khlyzova, Mariya           	Хлызова, Мария            	LC2	RUS	46,55	PR SB
21	Vool, Valeriya             	Воол, Валерия             	LC2	RUS	46,69	
22	Talybova, Milana           	Талыбова, Милана          	LC1	RUS	46,80	
23	Ilicheva, Kseniya          	Ильичева, Ксения          	LC1	RUS	46,86	
24	Portnova, Mariya           	Портнова, Мария           	LC1	RUS	47,00	
25	Eremeeva, Adelina          	Еремеева, Аделина         	LC2	RUS	47,02	PR SB
26	Tarasova, Kseniya (2003)   	Тарасова, Ксения (2003)   	LC2	RUS	47,44	SB
27	Kataeva, Alina             	Катаева, Алина            	LC1	RUS	47,52	
28	Gimbarova, Zlata           	Гимбарова, Злата          	L?	RUS	48,05	PR SB
29	Sarajkina, Anastasiya      	Сарайкина, Анастасия      	LC1	RUS	48,48	
30	Otmakhova, Yana            	Отмахова, Яна             	LC2	RUS	48,62	PR SB
31	Mukhametshina, Yasmina     	Мухаметшина, Ясмина       	LC1	RUS	48,64	
32	Nuriazova, Elina           	Нуриазова, Элина          	LC2	RUS	49,06	
33	Guseva, Regina             	Гусева, Регина            	LC1	RUS	49,24	PR SB
34	Kiryanova, Darya           	Кирьянова, Дарья          	LC1	RUS	49,28	PR SB
35	Barinova, Elizaveta        	Баринова, Елизавета       	LC2	RUS	49,63	
36	Dmitrieva, Anastasiya      	Дмитриева, Анастасия      	LC1	RUS	50,02	
37	Nikolaeva, Aleksandra      	Николаева, Александра     	LC2	RUS	50,19	
38	Mutovkina, Ekaterina       	Мутовкина, Екатерина      	LC2	RUS	50,33	PR SB
39	Akhmedova, Esmiralda       	Ахмедова, Эсмиральда      	LC1	RUS	50,64	
40	Babkina, Alina (2004)      	Бабкина, Алина (2004)     	LC1	RUS	51,87	PR SB
41	Volushkova, Viktoriya      	Волушкова, Виктория       	LC1	RUS	52,22	
42	Vaulina, Polina            	Ваулина, Полина           	LC1	RUS	52,70	PR SB
43	Ilmetova, Dina             	Ильметова, Дина           	LC2	RUS	52,78	PR SB
44	Cherepanova, Sofya         	Черепанова, Софья         	LC2	RUS	53,36	
45	Ziganshina, Karina         	Зиганшина, Карина         	LC2	RUS	54,84	
DNS	Salakhova, Alina           	Салахова, Алина           	LC2	RUS	DNS	

1000m Ladies - Junior C - 25 March 2018
1	Klyukinskikh, Nadezhda     	Клюкинских, Надежда       	LC2	RUS	1.21,38	PR SB
2	Shaczkikh, Anastasiya      	Шацких, Анастасия         	LC2	RUS	1.22,19	PR SB
3	German, Arina              	Герман, Арина             	LC2	RUS	1.25,14	PR SB
4	Plenkina, Veronika         	Пленкина, Вероника        	LC1	RUS	1.25,52	
5	Beregovenko, Milena        	Береговенко, Милена       	LC1	RUS	1.26,92	
6	Sergienya, Olesya          	Сергиеня, Олеся           	LC2	RUS	1.27,08	
7	Epifanova, Yuliya          	Епифанова, Юлия           	LC2	RUS	1.27,61	PR SB
8	Kazakova, Ekaterina (2002) 	Казакова, Екатерина (2002)	LC2	RUS	1.28,09	
9	Androsova, Valeriya        	Андросова, Валерия        	LC2	RUS	1.29,26	
10	Gadzhiumarova, Raziya      	Гаджиумарова, Разия       	LC1	RUS	1.29,62	
11	Zavalishina, Alena         	Завалишина, Алена         	LC2	RUS	1.30,57	
12	Tserashonak, Yauheniya     	Терешонок, Евгения        	LC2	BLR	1.31,18	
13	Motorina, Lidiya           	Моторина, Лидия           	LC2	RUS	1.31,34	
14	Sharik, Darya              	Шарик, Дарья              	LC1	RUS	1.31,43	
15	Petrunina, Polina          	Петрунина, Полина         	LC1	RUS	1.31,79	
16	Chernyaeva, Olga           	Черняева, Ольга           	LC2	RUS	1.33,63	
17	Vlasova, Kseniya           	Власова, Ксения           	LC1	RUS	1.34,32	PR SB
18	Rozina, Polina             	Розина, Полина            	LC1	RUS	1.34,38	
19	Khlyzova, Mariya           	Хлызова, Мария            	LC2	RUS	1.35,68	PR SB
20	Mukhametshina, Yasmina     	Мухаметшина, Ясмина       	LC1	RUS	1.35,69	
21	Kiryanova, Darya           	Кирьянова, Дарья          	LC1	RUS	1.36,77	PR SB
22	Talybova, Milana           	Талыбова, Милана          	LC1	RUS	1.36,93	PR SB
23	Portnova, Mariya           	Портнова, Мария           	LC1	RUS	1.37,01	
24	Sarajkina, Anastasiya      	Сарайкина, Анастасия      	LC1	RUS	1.37,02	
25	Otmakhova, Yana            	Отмахова, Яна             	LC2	RUS	1.39,04	
26	Nuriazova, Elina           	Нуриазова, Элина          	LC2	RUS	1.41,32	SB
27	Gimbarova, Zlata           	Гимбарова, Злата          	L?	RUS	1.41,42	
28	Guseva, Regina             	Гусева, Регина            	LC1	RUS	1.41,48	PR SB
29	Dmitrieva, Anastasiya      	Дмитриева, Анастасия      	LC1	RUS	1.41,65	
30	Barinova, Elizaveta        	Баринова, Елизавета       	LC2	RUS	1.41,66	
31	Eremeeva, Adelina          	Еремеева, Аделина         	LC2	RUS	1.42,01	SB
32	Akhmedova, Esmiralda       	Ахмедова, Эсмиральда      	LC1	RUS	1.43,66	PR SB
33	Vool, Valeriya             	Воол, Валерия             	LC2	RUS	1.45,33	
34	Mutovkina, Ekaterina       	Мутовкина, Екатерина      	LC2	RUS	1.45,50	PR SB
35	Ilmetova, Dina             	Ильметова, Дина           	LC2	RUS	1.49,86	
36	Cherepanova, Sofya         	Черепанова, Софья         	LC2	RUS	1.51,17	
37	Volushkova, Viktoriya      	Волушкова, Виктория       	LC1	RUS	1.52,33	
38	Ziganshina, Karina         	Зиганшина, Карина         	LC2	RUS	1.54,58	
DNS	Ivanova, Anna (2003)       	Иванова, Анна (2003)      	LC1	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Salakhova, Alina           	Салахова, Алина           	LC2	RUS	DNS	
DNF	Babkina, Alina (2004)      	Бабкина, Алина (2004)     	LC1	RUS	DNF	

1500m Men - 23 March 2018
1	Yuskov, Denis              	Юсков, Денис              	MSA	RUS	1.45,13	
2	Trofimov, Sergey           	Трофимов, Сергей          	MN3	RUS	1.47,30	
3	Gryaztsov, Sergey          	Грязцов, Сергей           	M30	RUS	1.47,76	
4	Kozlov, Mikhail            	Козлов, Михаил            	MSA	RUS	1.48,39	
5	Koksharov, Mikhail         	Кокшаров, Михаил          	MSA	RUS	1.48,82	

500m Men - 24 March 2018
1	Kulizhnikov, Pavel         	Кулижников, Павел         	MSA	RUS	34,63	
2	Yesin, Alexey              	Есин, Алексей             	M30	RUS	35,03	
3	Kuznetsov, Artyom (1987)   	Кузнецов, Артем (1987)    	M30	RUS	35,27	
4	Murashov, Ruslan           	Мурашов, Руслан           	MSA	RUS	35,39	
5	Mushtakov, Viktor          	Муштаков, Виктор          	MN2	RUS	35,47	
6	Kazelin, Mikhail           	Казелин, Михаил           	MN2	RUS	35,60	
7	Zakharov, Ruslan (1998)    	Захаров, Руслан (1998)    	MA2	RUS	35,73	
8	Rafikov, Ruslan            	Рафиков, Руслан           	MN2	RUS	36,11	
9	Golubev, Kirill            	Голубев, Кирилл           	MSA	RUS	36,19	SB
10	Moskvinov, Roman           	Москвинов, Роман          	M30	RUS	36,23	

5000m Men - 24 March 2018
1	Semerikov, Danila          	Семериков, Данила         	MN4	RUS	6.17,46	
2	Rumyantsev, Alexander      	Румянцев, Александр       	M30	RUS	6.20,97	
3	Zakharov, Ruslan (1987)    	Захаров, Руслан (1987)    	M30	RUS	6.28,56	
4	Gryaztsov, Sergey          	Грязцов, Сергей           	M30	RUS	6.29,25	
5	Konyshev, Valerij          	Конышев, Валерий          	M30	RUS	6.30,57	PR SB
6	Trofimov, Sergey           	Трофимов, Сергей          	MN3	RUS	6.31,66	
7	Seryaev, Yevgeny           	Серяев, Евгений           	MSA	RUS	6.35,86	
8	Sinitsyn, Danil            	Синицин, Данил            	MSA	RUS	6.42,18	
9	Ivanov, Ilya               	Иванов, Илья              	MA2	RUS	6.53,84	

500m Men - Junior A - 24 March 2018
1	Nevmerzhitskii, Stefan     	Невмержицкий, Стефан      	MA2	RUS	37,01	PR SB
2	Chmutov, Daniil            	Чмутов, Даниил            	MA1	RUS	37,30	PR SB
3	Zapoikin, Uladzislau       	Запойкин, Владислав       	MA2	BLR	37,56	
4	Mukhamedov, Amal           	Мухамедов, Амаль          	MA1	RUS	37,62	SB
5	Kuprin, Danila             	Куприн, Данила            	MA1	RUS	38,16	PR SB
6	Loseu, Herman              	Лосев, Герман             	MA2	BLR	38,30	
7	Tsimafeyev, Tsimafey       	Тимофеев, Тимофей         	MA1	BLR	38,34	PR SB
8	Monakhov, Artyom           	Монахов, Артём            	MA1	RUS	38,76	
9	Pavlov, Andrej (2000)      	Павлов, Андрей (2000)     	MA1	RUS	40,55	PR SB
10	Bordiyan, Maksim           	Бордиян, Максим           	MA1	RUS	40,63	SB
11	Pirozhnikov, Mikhail       	Пирожников, Михаил        	MA2	RUS	41,20	PR SB
12	Panteleev, Maksim          	Пантелеев, Максим         	MA2	RUS	41,24	
13	Dorkin, Fedor              	Доркин, Федор             	M?	RUS	41,42	SB
14	Baukov, Gleb               	Бауков, Глеб              	MA1	RUS	42,45	
DNF	Petrov, Aleksandr          	Петров, Александр         	MA1	RUS	DNF	

1000m Men - Junior A - 24 March 2018
1	Chmutov, Daniil            	Чмутов, Даниил            	MA1	RUS	1.13,29	PR SB
2	Nevmerzhitskii, Stefan     	Невмержицкий, Стефан      	MA2	RUS	1.13,46	
3	Zapoikin, Uladzislau       	Запойкин, Владислав       	MA2	BLR	1.15,21	
4	Loseu, Herman              	Лосев, Герман             	MA2	BLR	1.15,56	PR SB
5	Tsimafeyev, Tsimafey       	Тимофеев, Тимофей         	MA1	BLR	1.16,25	
6	Petrov, Aleksandr          	Петров, Александр         	MA1	RUS	1.18,58	
7	Kuprin, Danila             	Куприн, Данила            	MA1	RUS	1.19,00	
8	Monakhov, Artyom           	Монахов, Артём            	MA1	RUS	1.19,02	
9	Bordiyan, Maksim           	Бордиян, Максим           	MA1	RUS	1.20,35	PR SB
10	Pavlov, Andrej (2000)      	Павлов, Андрей (2000)     	MA1	RUS	1.21,11	PR SB
11	Pirozhnikov, Mikhail       	Пирожников, Михаил        	MA2	RUS	1.21,72	PR SB
12	Panteleev, Maksim          	Пантелеев, Максим         	MA2	RUS	1.24,38	SB
13	Dorkin, Fedor              	Доркин, Федор             	M?	RUS	1.27,32	SB
14	Baukov, Gleb               	Бауков, Глеб              	MA1	RUS	1.30,01	
DNS	Mukhamedov, Amal           	Мухамедов, Амаль          	MA1	RUS	DNS	

500m Men - Junior B - 24 March 2018
1	Nikulin, Ilya              	Никулин, Илья             	MB2	RUS	37,50	PR SB
2	Sivcev, Kirill             	Сивцев, Кирилл            	MB1	RUS	38,01	PR SB
3	Sharapov, Maksim           	Шарапов, Максим           	MB1	RUS	38,17	PR SB
4	Demidov, Vladimir          	Демидов, Владимир         	MB2	RUS	38,21	PR SB
5	Shilovskij, Andrej         	Шиловский, Андрей         	MB2	RUS	38,25(1)	PR SB
6	Kolyasnikov, Aleksej       	Колясников, Алексей       	MB2	RUS	38,25(7)	PR SB
7	Kanonik, Mikita            	Каноник, Никита           	MB2	BLR	38,45	
8	Golubchikov, Demid         	Голубчиков, Демид         	MB1	RUS	38,89	PR SB
9	Bakhvalov, Maksim          	Бахвалов, Максим          	MB2	RUS	39,03	PR SB
10	Lejvant, Ariel             	Лейвант, Ариель           	MB1	RUS	39,24	
11	Trofimov, Efim             	Трофимов, Ефим            	MB2	RUS	39,30	PR SB
12	Czarev, Dmitrij            	Царев, Дмитрий            	MB1	RUS	39,31	
13	Zajcev, Kirill             	Зайцев, Кирилл            	MB2	RUS	39,49	PR SB
14	Latukhin, Roman            	Латухин, Роман            	MB1	RUS	39,51	PR SB
15	Gavrilin, Viktor           	Гаврилин, Виктор          	MB2	RUS	39,54	
16	Shamsutdinov, Ilmas        	Шамсутдинов, Ильмас       	MB1	RUS	39,70	
17	Golovanov, Maksim          	Голованов, Максим         	MB2	RUS	39,78	PR SB
18	Mironov, Nikita            	Миронов, Никита           	MB1	RUS	39,89	PR SB
19	Grachev, German            	Грачев, Герман            	MB1	RUS	39,97	PR SB
20	Najdenov, Roman            	Найденов, Роман           	MB1	RUS	40,01	
21	Kiselev, Denis (2001)      	Киселев, Денис (2001)     	MB2	RUS	40,08	PR SB
22	Samarin, Vadim             	Самарин, Вадим            	MB1	RUS	40,11(5)	PR SB
23	Roslyakov, Kirill          	Росляков, Кирилл          	MB1	RUS	40,11(9)	
24	Nikiforov, Dmitrij         	Никифоров, Дмитрий        	MB1	RUS	40,17	
25	Menshikov, Egor            	Меньшиков, Егор           	MB1	RUS	40,27	
26	Ivanishhev, Dmitrij        	Иванищев, Дмитрий         	MB2	RUS	40,53	SB
27	Kiselev, Denis (2002)      	Киселев, Денис (2002)     	MB1	RUS	40,59	PR SB
28	Sinelnikov, Roman          	Синельников, Роман        	MB1	RUS	40,68	PR SB
29	Kruglov, Maksim            	Круглов, Максим           	MB1	RUS	40,87	
30	Olikh, Daniil              	Олих, Даниил              	MB2	RUS	40,89	PR SB
31	Alekseev, Konstantin       	Алексеев, Константин      	MB2	RUS	41,06	
32	Ovchinnikov, Andrej        	Овчинников, Андрей        	MB1	RUS	41,07	PR SB
33	Dzhos, Artemij             	Джос, Артемий             	MB1	RUS	41,21	PR SB
34	Sopochkin, Aleksandr       	Сопочкин, Александр       	MB2	RUS	41,27	PR SB
35	Akhmetkhanov, Ilnur        	Ахметханов, Ильнур        	MB1	RUS	41,29	PR SB
36	Rodionov, Ivan             	Родионов, Иван            	MB1	RUS	41,37	PR SB
37	Rozhnov, Danil             	Рожнов, Данил             	MB2	RUS	41,43	PR SB
38	Kuzneczov, Egor            	Кузнецов, Егор            	MB2	RUS	41,57	
39	Salov, Maksim              	Салов, Максим             	M?	RUS	41,65	PR SB
40	Grigorev, Maksim           	Григорьев, Максим         	MB1	RUS	41,88	PR SB
41	Sedov, Lev                 	Седов, Лев                	MB2	RUS	41,98	
42	Trabo, Vladimir            	Трабо, Владимир           	MB2	RUS	42,04	PR SB
43	Ivushkin, Maksim           	Ивушкин, Максим           	MB1	RUS	42,11	SB
44	Artamonov, Andrej          	Артамонов, Андрей         	MB1	RUS	42,43	PR SB
45	Pavlov, Andrej (2002)      	Павлов, Андрей (2002)     	MB1	RUS	42,68	PR SB
46	Gerasimov, Artem           	Герасимов, Артем          	MB1	RUS	42,98	SB
47	Voronin, Aleksej           	Воронин, Алексей          	MB1	RUS	43,40	
48	Klimkov, Semyon            	Климков, Семён            	MB1	RUS	43,62	
49	Liskov, Vladislav          	Лисков, Владислав         	MB1	RUS	44,53	
50	Sokolov, Nikita (2001)     	Соколов, Никита (2001)    	MB2	RUS	44,70	PR SB
51	Semenyuk, Timofej          	Семенюк, Тимофей          	MB1	RUS	44,82	SB
52	Mochalov, Artem            	Мочалов, Артем            	MB2	RUS	44,86	
53	Tkachenko, Nikita          	Ткаченко, Никита          	MB1	RUS	45,95	PR SB
54	Krenev, Savelij            	Кренев, Савелий           	M?	RUS	46,31	PR SB
55	Popov, Nikita              	Попов, Никита             	MB1	RUS	46,60	PR SB
56	Krivczov, Maksim           	Кривцов, Максим           	M?	RUS	46,97	PR SB
57	Minkevich, Stanislav       	Минкевич, Станислав       	MB2	RUS	48,18	
58	Song, Dmitrij              	Сонг, Дмитрий             	MB1	RUS	52,46	
59	Petrov, Rodion             	Петров, Родион            	M?	RUS	1.07,67	
DNS	Lebedev, Andrej (2002)     	Лебедев, Андрей (2002)    	MB1	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Zinin, Arsenij             	Зинин, Арсений            	MB1	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Kryzhevskij, Arsenij       	Крыжевский, Арсений       	MB2	RUS	DNS	
DNF	Zhukov, Georgij            	Жуков, Георгий            	MB2	RUS	DNF	
DQ	Ushakov, Ivan              	Ушаков, Иван              	MB2	RUS	DQ	
DQ	Larionov, Aleksej (2001)   	Ларионов, Алексей (2001)  	MB2	RUS	DQ	

1000m Men - Junior B - 24 March 2018
1	Nikulin, Ilya              	Никулин, Илья             	MB2	RUS	1.14,67	PR SB
2	Sharapov, Maksim           	Шарапов, Максим           	MB1	RUS	1.15,20	PR SB
3	Kolyasnikov, Aleksej       	Колясников, Алексей       	MB2	RUS	1.15,57	PR SB
4	Sivcev, Kirill             	Сивцев, Кирилл            	MB1	RUS	1.15,85	PR SB
5	Demidov, Vladimir          	Демидов, Владимир         	MB2	RUS	1.16,15	PR SB
6	Shilovskij, Andrej         	Шиловский, Андрей         	MB2	RUS	1.16,39	PR SB
7	Czarev, Dmitrij            	Царев, Дмитрий            	MB1	RUS	1.16,81	
8	Golubchikov, Demid         	Голубчиков, Демид         	MB1	RUS	1.17,27	PR SB
9	Latukhin, Roman            	Латухин, Роман            	MB1	RUS	1.17,67	PR SB
10	Zajcev, Kirill             	Зайцев, Кирилл            	MB2	RUS	1.18,36	PR SB
11	Shamsutdinov, Ilmas        	Шамсутдинов, Ильмас       	MB1	RUS	1.18,47	PR SB
12	Trofimov, Efim             	Трофимов, Ефим            	MB2	RUS	1.18,64(2)	PR SB
13	Kanonik, Mikita            	Каноник, Никита           	MB2	BLR	1.18,64(8)	
14	Bakhvalov, Maksim          	Бахвалов, Максим          	MB2	RUS	1.18,75	
15	Mironov, Nikita            	Миронов, Никита           	MB1	RUS	1.19,02	
16	Nikiforov, Dmitrij         	Никифоров, Дмитрий        	MB1	RUS	1.19,09	PR SB
17	Golovanov, Maksim          	Голованов, Максим         	MB2	RUS	1.19,28	PR SB
18	Kiselev, Denis (2001)      	Киселев, Денис (2001)     	MB2	RUS	1.19,40	PR SB
19	Menshikov, Egor            	Меньшиков, Егор           	MB1	RUS	1.19,56	PR SB
20	Alekseev, Konstantin       	Алексеев, Константин      	MB2	RUS	1.20,35	PR SB
21	Samarin, Vadim             	Самарин, Вадим            	MB1	RUS	1.20,84	PR SB
22	Dzhos, Artemij             	Джос, Артемий             	MB1	RUS	1.20,87	PR SB
23	Lejvant, Ariel             	Лейвант, Ариель           	MB1	RUS	1.21,04	SB
24	Ushakov, Ivan              	Ушаков, Иван              	MB2	RUS	1.21,05	PR SB
25	Grachev, German            	Грачев, Герман            	MB1	RUS	1.21,39	SB
26	Gavrilin, Viktor           	Гаврилин, Виктор          	MB2	RUS	1.21,60	
27	Najdenov, Roman            	Найденов, Роман           	MB1	RUS	1.21,90	SB
28	Trabo, Vladimir            	Трабо, Владимир           	MB2	RUS	1.21,91	PR SB
29	Sopochkin, Aleksandr       	Сопочкин, Александр       	MB2	RUS	1.22,02(6)	PR SB
30	Ivanishhev, Dmitrij        	Иванищев, Дмитрий         	MB2	RUS	1.22,02(9)	SB
31	Akhmetkhanov, Ilnur        	Ахметханов, Ильнур        	MB1	RUS	1.22,30	PR SB
32	Larionov, Aleksej (2001)   	Ларионов, Алексей (2001)  	MB2	RUS	1.22,43	PR SB
33	Olikh, Daniil              	Олих, Даниил              	MB2	RUS	1.22,62	PR SB
34	Sedov, Lev                 	Седов, Лев                	MB2	RUS	1.22,76	
35	Kiselev, Denis (2002)      	Киселев, Денис (2002)     	MB1	RUS	1.22,82	PR SB
36	Song, Dmitrij              	Сонг, Дмитрий             	MB1	RUS	1.22,93	PR SB
37	Sinelnikov, Roman          	Синельников, Роман        	MB1	RUS	1.23,06	PR SB
38	Ovchinnikov, Andrej        	Овчинников, Андрей        	MB1	RUS	1.23,30	PR SB
39	Kruglov, Maksim            	Круглов, Максим           	MB1	RUS	1.23,77	PR SB
40	Artamonov, Andrej          	Артамонов, Андрей         	MB1	RUS	1.24,09	PR SB
41	Roslyakov, Kirill          	Росляков, Кирилл          	MB1	RUS	1.24,25	
42	Pavlov, Andrej (2002)      	Павлов, Андрей (2002)     	MB1	RUS	1.25,34	PR SB
43	Salov, Maksim              	Салов, Максим             	M?	RUS	1.25,47	PR SB
44	Ivushkin, Maksim           	Ивушкин, Максим           	MB1	RUS	1.25,74	
45	Klimkov, Semyon            	Климков, Семён            	MB1	RUS	1.26,03	PR SB
46	Grigorev, Maksim           	Григорьев, Максим         	MB1	RUS	1.26,13	PR SB
47	Kuzneczov, Egor            	Кузнецов, Егор            	MB2	RUS	1.26,84	SB
48	Rozhnov, Danil             	Рожнов, Данил             	MB2	RUS	1.27,33	PR SB
49	Rodionov, Ivan             	Родионов, Иван            	MB1	RUS	1.27,81	
50	Voronin, Aleksej           	Воронин, Алексей          	MB1	RUS	1.28,07	PR SB
51	Liskov, Vladislav          	Лисков, Владислав         	MB1	RUS	1.29,53	PR SB
52	Gerasimov, Artem           	Герасимов, Артем          	MB1	RUS	1.29,69	SB
53	Mochalov, Artem            	Мочалов, Артем            	MB2	RUS	1.30,64	PR SB
54	Sokolov, Nikita (2001)     	Соколов, Никита (2001)    	MB2	RUS	1.32,58	PR SB
55	Petrov, Rodion             	Петров, Родион            	M?	RUS	1.32,69	PR SB
56	Krivczov, Maksim           	Кривцов, Максим           	M?	RUS	1.34,41	PR SB
57	Tkachenko, Nikita          	Ткаченко, Никита          	MB1	RUS	1.34,51	
58	Krenev, Savelij            	Кренев, Савелий           	M?	RUS	1.35,35	PR SB
59	Popov, Nikita              	Попов, Никита             	MB1	RUS	1.35,68	PR SB
60	Semenyuk, Timofej          	Семенюк, Тимофей          	MB1	RUS	1.35,74	PR SB
DNS	Lebedev, Andrej (2002)     	Лебедев, Андрей (2002)    	MB1	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Zinin, Arsenij             	Зинин, Арсений            	MB1	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Kryzhevskij, Arsenij       	Крыжевский, Арсений       	MB2	RUS	DNS	
DQ	Minkevich, Stanislav       	Минкевич, Станислав       	MB2	RUS	DQ	
DQ	Zhukov, Georgij            	Жуков, Георгий            	MB2	RUS	DQ	

500m Men - Junior C - 24 March 2018
1	Tarasov, Ivan (2003)       	Тарасов, Иван (2003)      	MC2	RUS	38,36	PR SB
2	Shitnikov, Danil           	Шитников, Данил           	MC2	RUS	38,74	PR SB
3	Bukuev, Sergej             	Букуев, Сергей            	MC1	RUS	39,62	PR SB
4	Grishhenko, Dmitrij        	Грищенко, Дмитрий         	MC1	RUS	39,82	PR SB
5	Kortikov, Dmitrij          	Кортиков, Дмитрий         	MC2	RUS	40,38	
6	Ravcheev, Aleksandr        	Равчеев, Александр        	MC2	RUS	40,46	PR SB
7	Kolczov, Maksim            	Кольцов, Максим           	MC1	RUS	40,51	
8	Plyusnin, Dmitrij          	Плюснин, Дмитрий          	MC1	RUS	40,72	PR SB
9	Arefev, Pavel              	Арефьев, Павел            	MC2	RUS	40,82	PR SB
10	Lysov, Timofej             	Лысов, Тимофей            	MC1	RUS	40,88	PR SB
11	Piatrou, Ilya              	Петров, Илья              	MC1	BLR	40,93	PR SB
12	Lipatov, Danila            	Липатов, Данила           	MC1	RUS	41,07	
13	Gilfanov, Denis            	Гильфанов, Денис          	MC2	RUS	41,29	PR SB
14	Ogurczov, Ivan             	Огурцов, Иван             	MC2	RUS	41,31	
15	Kadyrov, Fidel             	Кадыров, Фидэль           	MC2	RUS	41,36	
16	Malyshkin, Nikita          	Малышкин, Никита          	MC2	RUS	41,44	PR SB
17	Burmistrov, Nikita         	Бурмистров, Никита        	MC2	RUS	41,51	PR SB
18	Bunin, Pavel               	Бунин, Павел              	MC1	RUS	41,53	
19	Ivanov, Vadim (2)          	Иванов, Вадим (2)         	M?	RUS	41,89	PR SB
20	Sobolev, Mikhail (2003)    	Соболев, Михаил (2003)    	MC1	RUS	41,93	PR SB
21	Shushkov, Sergej           	Шушков, Сергей            	MC2	RUS	41,96	PR SB
22	Znakov, Andrej             	Знаков, Андрей            	MC2	RUS	42,25	PR SB
23	Tatarkin, Dmitrij          	Татаркин, Дмитрий         	MC2	RUS	42,46	PR SB
24	Plachinda, Aleksej         	Плачинда, Алексей         	MC1	RUS	42,50	PR SB
25	Ivanov, Aleksej (2002)     	Иванов, Алексей (2002)    	MC2	RUS	42,55	
26	Pankratsenkau, Makar       	Понкратенков, Макар       	MC2	BLR	42,64	PR SB
27	Omelchenko, Artem          	Омельченко, Артем         	MC1	RUS	42,97	PR SB
28	Vostroknutov, Lev          	Вострокнутов, Лев         	MC2	RUS	43,06	PR SB
29	Matveev, Matvej            	Матвеев, Матвей           	MC1	RUS	43,09	PR SB
30	Boriskin, Yaroslav         	Борискин, Ярослав         	MC1	RUS	43,23	PR SB
31	Mylov, Daniil              	Мылов, Даниил             	MC2	RUS	43,27	PR SB
32	Piltyaev, Mikhail          	Пильтяев, Михаил          	MC2	RUS	43,30(1)	
33	Guba, Aleksandr            	Губа, Александр           	MC2	RUS	43,30(5)	PR SB
34	Vasilev, Mikhail           	Васильев, Михаил          	MC1	RUS	43,32	PR SB
35	Novikov, Matvej            	Новиков, Матвей           	MC1	RUS	43,33	PR SB
36	Kalashnikov, Ivan          	Калашников, Иван          	MC2	RUS	43,34	PR SB
37	Makarov, Pavel             	Макаров, Павел            	MC2	RUS	43,48	PR SB
38	Podgornyj, Kirill          	Подгорный, Кирилл         	MC2	RUS	43,50	PR SB
39	Orlov, Daniil              	Орлов, Даниил             	MC2	RUS	43,54	PR SB
40	Osokin, Oleg               	Осокин, Олег              	MC1	RUS	43,56	
41	Goryachev, Daniil          	Горячев, Даниил           	MC2	RUS	43,75	PR SB
42	Sokolov, Aleksandr         	Соколов, Александр        	M?	RUS	43,82	PR SB
43	Kalinkin, Andrej           	Калинкин, Андрей          	MC1	RUS	43,91	PR SB
44	Razin, Ivan                	Разин, Иван               	MC1	RUS	44,01	PR SB
45	Parshkov, Oleg             	Паршков, Олег             	MC1	RUS	44,11	PR SB
46	Lokhmaev, Sergej           	Лохмаев, Сергей           	MC2	RUS	44,46	
47	Bolshakov, Artur           	Большаков, Артур          	MC2	RUS	44,62	PR SB
48	Grubov, Georgij            	Грубов, Георгий           	M?	RUS	44,66	SB
49	Zajcev, Dmitrij (2004)     	Зайцев, Дмитрий (2004)    	MC1	RUS	44,75	PR SB
50	Serov, Arkadij             	Серов, Аркадий            	M?	RUS	44,81	PR SB
51	Lomonosov, Artem           	Ломоносов, Артем          	MC1	RUS	45,11	PR SB
52	Ezhov, Daniil              	Ежов, Даниил              	MC2	RUS	45,14	PR SB
53	Vitviczkij, Timur          	Витвицкий, Тимур          	MC1	RUS	45,60	PR SB
54	Bagalin, Artem             	Багалин, Артем            	MC2	RUS	45,99	PR SB
55	Konovalov, Egor            	Коновалов, Егор           	MC1	RUS	46,22	PR SB
56	Aleshin, Artem (2003.05)   	Алешин, Артем (2003.05)   	MC2	RUS	46,45	PR SB
57	Ruzhenskij, Mikhail        	Руженский, Михаил         	M?	RUS	46,84	PR SB
58	Zheltov, Daniil            	Желтов, Даниил            	M?	RUS	47,26	PR SB
59	Komarov, Artem             	Комаров, Артем            	MC2	RUS	47,49	
60	Rusakov, Ruslan            	Русаков, Руслан           	M?	RUS	47,81	PR SB
61	Bolotin, Daniil            	Болотин, Даниил           	MC1	RUS	47,84	PR SB
62	Anisimov, Ilya             	Анисимов, Илья            	M?	RUS	48,11	SB
63	Shherbakov, Semyon         	Щербаков, Семён           	M?	RUS	51,47	PR SB
64	Brauer, Bogdan             	Брауэр, Богдан            	MC2	RUS	52,16	
65	Petrov, Maksim (2)         	Петров, Максим (2)        	M?	RUS	53,63	PR SB
66	Shuravev, Mikhail          	Шуравьев, Михаил          	MC2	RUS	1.02,85	
DNS	Sagajdak, Aleksej          	Сагайдак, Алексей         	M?	RUS	DNS	
DNF	Brichikov, Aleksandr       	Бричиков, Александр       	MC2	RUS	DNF	
DQ	Arshinskij, Roman          	Аршинский, Роман          	M?	RUS	DQ	
DQ	Matveev, Andrej            	Матвеев, Андрей           	MC1	RUS	DQ	
DQ	Laktanov, Daniil           	Лактанов, Даниил          	MC2	RUS	DQ	
DQ	Fakhrutdinov, Ayaz         	Фахрутдинов, Аяз          	MC2	RUS	DQ	

1000m Men - Junior C - 24 March 2018
1	Tarasov, Ivan (2003)       	Тарасов, Иван (2003)      	MC2	RUS	1.15,53	PR SB
2	Shitnikov, Danil           	Шитников, Данил           	MC2	RUS	1.17,74	PR SB
3	Kortikov, Dmitrij          	Кортиков, Дмитрий         	MC2	RUS	1.20,11	
4	Grishhenko, Dmitrij        	Грищенко, Дмитрий         	MC1	RUS	1.21,30	PR SB
5	Arefev, Pavel              	Арефьев, Павел            	MC2	RUS	1.21,82	
6	Burmistrov, Nikita         	Бурмистров, Никита        	MC2	RUS	1.22,08	PR SB
7	Piatrou, Ilya              	Петров, Илья              	MC1	BLR	1.23,24	
8	Shushkov, Sergej           	Шушков, Сергей            	MC2	RUS	1.23,37	PR SB
9	Ivanov, Vadim (2)          	Иванов, Вадим (2)         	M?	RUS	1.23,42	PR SB
10	Gilfanov, Denis            	Гильфанов, Денис          	MC2	RUS	1.23,57	PR SB
11	Fakhrutdinov, Ayaz         	Фахрутдинов, Аяз          	MC2	RUS	1.24,00	PR SB
12	Lysov, Timofej             	Лысов, Тимофей            	MC1	RUS	1.24,25	
13	Plyusnin, Dmitrij          	Плюснин, Дмитрий          	MC1	RUS	1.24,55	PR SB
14	Kadyrov, Fidel             	Кадыров, Фидэль           	MC2	RUS	1.24,58	
15	Ogurczov, Ivan             	Огурцов, Иван             	MC2	RUS	1.24,84	
16	Podgornyj, Kirill          	Подгорный, Кирилл         	MC2	RUS	1.24,90	PR SB
17	Kolczov, Maksim            	Кольцов, Максим           	MC1	RUS	1.24,99	
18	Lipatov, Danila            	Липатов, Данила           	MC1	RUS	1.25,05	
19	Osokin, Oleg               	Осокин, Олег              	MC1	RUS	1.25,14	PR SB
20	Plachinda, Aleksej         	Плачинда, Алексей         	MC1	RUS	1.25,48	PR SB
21	Vostroknutov, Lev          	Вострокнутов, Лев         	MC2	RUS	1.25,55	PR SB
22	Sobolev, Mikhail (2003)    	Соболев, Михаил (2003)    	MC1	RUS	1.25,77	
23	Ravcheev, Aleksandr        	Равчеев, Александр        	MC2	RUS	1.25,81	
24	Sokolov, Aleksandr         	Соколов, Александр        	M?	RUS	1.26,00	PR SB
25	Ivanov, Aleksej (2002)     	Иванов, Алексей (2002)    	MC2	RUS	1.26,02	PR SB
26	Malyshkin, Nikita          	Малышкин, Никита          	MC2	RUS	1.26,26	PR SB
27	Pankratsenkau, Makar       	Понкратенков, Макар       	MC2	BLR	1.26,57	PR SB
28	Matveev, Matvej            	Матвеев, Матвей           	MC1	RUS	1.27,03	PR SB
29	Goryachev, Daniil          	Горячев, Даниил           	MC2	RUS	1.27,15	PR SB
30	Omelchenko, Artem          	Омельченко, Артем         	MC1	RUS	1.27,24	
31	Guba, Aleksandr            	Губа, Александр           	MC2	RUS	1.27,34	PR SB
32	Bunin, Pavel               	Бунин, Павел              	MC1	RUS	1.27,74	
33	Matveev, Andrej            	Матвеев, Андрей           	MC1	RUS	1.27,90	PR SB
34	Boriskin, Yaroslav         	Борискин, Ярослав         	MC1	RUS	1.28,39	PR SB
35	Razin, Ivan                	Разин, Иван               	MC1	RUS	1.28,98	PR SB
36	Orlov, Daniil              	Орлов, Даниил             	MC2	RUS	1.29,00	PR SB
37	Komarov, Artem             	Комаров, Артем            	MC2	RUS	1.29,02	PR SB
38	Parshkov, Oleg             	Паршков, Олег             	MC1	RUS	1.29,03	PR SB
39	Shuravev, Mikhail          	Шуравьев, Михаил          	MC2	RUS	1.29,67	PR SB
40	Znakov, Andrej             	Знаков, Андрей            	MC2	RUS	1.29,74	PR SB
41	Vasilev, Mikhail           	Васильев, Михаил          	MC1	RUS	1.29,78	PR SB
42	Piltyaev, Mikhail          	Пильтяев, Михаил          	MC2	RUS	1.30,12	
43	Lomonosov, Artem           	Ломоносов, Артем          	MC1	RUS	1.30,31	PR SB
44	Kalinkin, Andrej           	Калинкин, Андрей          	MC1	RUS	1.30,47	PR SB
45	Novikov, Matvej            	Новиков, Матвей           	MC1	RUS	1.30,75	PR SB
46	Kalashnikov, Ivan          	Калашников, Иван          	MC2	RUS	1.30,84	PR SB
47	Tatarkin, Dmitrij          	Татаркин, Дмитрий         	MC2	RUS	1.30,96	PR SB
48	Makarov, Pavel             	Макаров, Павел            	MC2	RUS	1.31,54	SB
49	Bolshakov, Artur           	Большаков, Артур          	MC2	RUS	1.31,55	
50	Grubov, Georgij            	Грубов, Георгий           	M?	RUS	1.31,69	PR SB
51	Zajcev, Dmitrij (2004)     	Зайцев, Дмитрий (2004)    	MC1	RUS	1.31,81	PR SB
52	Ezhov, Daniil              	Ежов, Даниил              	MC2	RUS	1.32,26	PR SB
53	Anisimov, Ilya             	Анисимов, Илья            	M?	RUS	1.32,52	PR SB
54	Arshinskij, Roman          	Аршинский, Роман          	M?	RUS	1.32,57	PR SB
55	Ruzhenskij, Mikhail        	Руженский, Михаил         	M?	RUS	1.32,71	PR SB
56	Aleshin, Artem (2003.05)   	Алешин, Артем (2003.05)   	MC2	RUS	1.32,90	PR SB
57	Bagalin, Artem             	Багалин, Артем            	MC2	RUS	1.33,95	PR SB
58	Vitviczkij, Timur          	Витвицкий, Тимур          	MC1	RUS	1.34,21	PR SB
59	Brichikov, Aleksandr       	Бричиков, Александр       	MC2	RUS	1.34,62	PR SB
60	Serov, Arkadij             	Серов, Аркадий            	M?	RUS	1.34,85	PR SB
61	Konovalov, Egor            	Коновалов, Егор           	MC1	RUS	1.35,43	PR SB
62	Bolotin, Daniil            	Болотин, Даниил           	MC1	RUS	1.36,58	PR SB
63	Zheltov, Daniil            	Желтов, Даниил            	M?	RUS	1.36,90	PR SB
64	Rusakov, Ruslan            	Русаков, Руслан           	M?	RUS	1.37,91	PR SB
65	Shherbakov, Semyon         	Щербаков, Семён           	M?	RUS	1.46,51	PR SB
66	Petrov, Maksim (2)         	Петров, Максим (2)        	M?	RUS	1.49,86	PR SB
DNS	Lokhmaev, Sergej           	Лохмаев, Сергей           	MC2	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Sagajdak, Aleksej          	Сагайдак, Алексей         	M?	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Laktanov, Daniil           	Лактанов, Даниил          	MC2	RUS	DNS	
DQ	Mylov, Daniil              	Мылов, Даниил             	MC2	RUS	DQ	
DQ	Brauer, Bogdan             	Брауэр, Богдан            	MC2	RUS	DQ	

1000m Men - 25 March 2018
1	Yuskov, Denis              	Юсков, Денис              	MSA	RUS	1.08,75	
2	Kulizhnikov, Pavel         	Кулижников, Павел         	MSA	RUS	1.09,00	
3	Yesin, Alexey              	Есин, Алексей             	M30	RUS	1.09,62	
4	Kozlov, Mikhail            	Козлов, Михаил            	MSA	RUS	1.10,15	
5	Golubev, Kirill            	Голубев, Кирилл           	MSA	RUS	1.10,67	
6	Mushtakov, Viktor          	Муштаков, Виктор          	MN2	RUS	1.10,71	
7	Kazelin, Mikhail           	Казелин, Михаил           	MN2	RUS	1.10,92	
8	Trofimov, Sergey           	Трофимов, Сергей          	MN3	RUS	1.11,04	
9	Koksharov, Mikhail         	Кокшаров, Михаил          	MSA	RUS	1.11,75	

500m Men - Junior A - 25 March 2018
1	Nevmerzhitskii, Stefan     	Невмержицкий, Стефан      	MA2	RUS	36,83	PR SB
2	Mukhamedov, Amal           	Мухамедов, Амаль          	MA1	RUS	37,44	PR SB
3	Zapoikin, Uladzislau       	Запойкин, Владислав       	MA2	BLR	37,79	
4	Chmutov, Daniil            	Чмутов, Даниил            	MA1	RUS	37,88	
5	Tsimafeyev, Tsimafey       	Тимофеев, Тимофей         	MA1	BLR	38,35	
6	Loseu, Herman              	Лосев, Герман             	MA2	BLR	38,54	
7	Kuprin, Danila             	Куприн, Данила            	MA1	RUS	38,56	
8	Petrov, Aleksandr          	Петров, Александр         	MA1	RUS	39,57	
9	Ivanov, Ilya               	Иванов, Илья              	MA2	RUS	39,97	
10	Pavlov, Andrej (2000)      	Павлов, Андрей (2000)     	MA1	RUS	40,31	PR SB
11	Bordiyan, Maksim           	Бордиян, Максим           	MA1	RUS	40,80	
12	Dorkin, Fedor              	Доркин, Федор             	M?	RUS	40,92	PR SB
13	Pirozhnikov, Mikhail       	Пирожников, Михаил        	MA2	RUS	41,48	
14	Baukov, Gleb               	Бауков, Глеб              	MA1	RUS	42,81	
WDR	Panteleev, Maksim          	Пантелеев, Максим         	MA2	RUS	WDR	
WDR	Monakhov, Artyom           	Монахов, Артём            	MA1	RUS	WDR	

1000m Men - Junior A - 25 March 2018
1	Nevmerzhitskii, Stefan     	Невмержицкий, Стефан      	MA2	RUS	1.12,97	
2	Chmutov, Daniil            	Чмутов, Даниил            	MA1	RUS	1.13,24	PR SB
3	Zapoikin, Uladzislau       	Запойкин, Владислав       	MA2	BLR	1.14,78	
4	Tsimafeyev, Tsimafey       	Тимофеев, Тимофей         	MA1	BLR	1.15,73	
5	Loseu, Herman              	Лосев, Герман             	MA2	BLR	1.16,18	
6	Ivanov, Ilya               	Иванов, Илья              	MA2	RUS	1.17,35	PR SB
7	Petrov, Aleksandr          	Петров, Александр         	MA1	RUS	1.18,15	
8	Pirozhnikov, Mikhail       	Пирожников, Михаил        	MA2	RUS	1.21,84	
9	Dorkin, Fedor              	Доркин, Федор             	M?	RUS	1.24,52	SB
10	Baukov, Gleb               	Бауков, Глеб              	MA1	RUS	1.30,77	
11	Pavlov, Andrej (2000)      	Павлов, Андрей (2000)     	MA1	RUS	1.39,97	
DNF	Kuprin, Danila             	Куприн, Данила            	MA1	RUS	DNF	
DQ	Bordiyan, Maksim           	Бордиян, Максим           	MA1	RUS	DQ	
WDR	Panteleev, Maksim          	Пантелеев, Максим         	MA2	RUS	WDR	
WDR	Monakhov, Artyom           	Монахов, Артём            	MA1	RUS	WDR	

500m Men - Junior B - 25 March 2018
1	Sharapov, Maksim           	Шарапов, Максим           	MB1	RUS	37,81	PR SB
2	Nikulin, Ilya              	Никулин, Илья             	MB2	RUS	37,92	
3	Shilovskij, Andrej         	Шиловский, Андрей         	MB2	RUS	37,99	PR SB
4	Golubchikov, Demid         	Голубчиков, Демид         	MB1	RUS	38,31	PR SB
5	Demidov, Vladimir          	Демидов, Владимир         	MB2	RUS	38,55	
6	Kanonik, Mikita            	Каноник, Никита           	MB2	BLR	38,59	
7	Sivcev, Kirill             	Сивцев, Кирилл            	MB1	RUS	38,69	
8	Lejvant, Ariel             	Лейвант, Ариель           	MB1	RUS	38,90	PR SB
9	Czarev, Dmitrij            	Царев, Дмитрий            	MB1	RUS	39,01	PR SB
10	Zajcev, Kirill             	Зайцев, Кирилл            	MB2	RUS	39,28	PR SB
11	Gavrilin, Viktor           	Гаврилин, Виктор          	MB2	RUS	39,29	
12	Trofimov, Efim             	Трофимов, Ефим            	MB2	RUS	39,32	
13	Latukhin, Roman            	Латухин, Роман            	MB1	RUS	39,64	
14	Nikiforov, Dmitrij         	Никифоров, Дмитрий        	MB1	RUS	39,71	PR SB
15	Golovanov, Maksim          	Голованов, Максим         	MB2	RUS	39,80	
16	Grachev, German            	Грачев, Герман            	MB1	RUS	39,83	PR SB
17	Kiselev, Denis (2001)      	Киселев, Денис (2001)     	MB2	RUS	39,89	PR SB
18	Ivanishhev, Dmitrij        	Иванищев, Дмитрий         	MB2	RUS	40,00	SB
19	Menshikov, Egor            	Меньшиков, Егор           	MB1	RUS	40,07	
20	Roslyakov, Kirill          	Росляков, Кирилл          	MB1	RUS	40,13	
21	Mironov, Nikita            	Миронов, Никита           	MB1	RUS	40,18	
22	Ushakov, Ivan              	Ушаков, Иван              	MB2	RUS	40,22	PR SB
23	Kiselev, Denis (2002)      	Киселев, Денис (2002)     	MB1	RUS	40,35	PR SB
24	Sinelnikov, Roman          	Синельников, Роман        	MB1	RUS	40,43	PR SB
25	Alekseev, Konstantin       	Алексеев, Константин      	MB2	RUS	40,44	PR SB
26	Samarin, Vadim             	Самарин, Вадим            	MB1	RUS	40,50	
27	Rozhnov, Danil             	Рожнов, Данил             	MB2	RUS	40,51	PR SB
28	Kruglov, Maksim            	Круглов, Максим           	MB1	RUS	40,66	
29	Olikh, Daniil              	Олих, Даниил              	MB2	RUS	40,75	PR SB
30	Ovchinnikov, Andrej        	Овчинников, Андрей        	MB1	RUS	40,89	PR SB
31	Kuzneczov, Egor            	Кузнецов, Егор            	MB2	RUS	40,91	PR SB
32	Sopochkin, Aleksandr       	Сопочкин, Александр       	MB2	RUS	40,94	PR SB
33	Akhmetkhanov, Ilnur        	Ахметханов, Ильнур        	MB1	RUS	41,09	PR SB
34	Rodionov, Ivan             	Родионов, Иван            	MB1	RUS	41,10	PR SB
35	Song, Dmitrij              	Сонг, Дмитрий             	MB1	RUS	41,39	PR SB
36	Salov, Maksim              	Салов, Максим             	M?	RUS	41,54	PR SB
37	Larionov, Aleksej (2001)   	Ларионов, Алексей (2001)  	MB2	RUS	41,74	PR SB
38	Gerasimov, Artem           	Герасимов, Артем          	MB1	RUS	41,76	PR SB
39	Trabo, Vladimir            	Трабо, Владимир           	MB2	RUS	41,77	PR SB
40	Ivushkin, Maksim           	Ивушкин, Максим           	MB1	RUS	41,96	PR SB
41	Klimkov, Semyon            	Климков, Семён            	MB1	RUS	42,43(8)	PR SB
42	Artamonov, Andrej          	Артамонов, Андрей         	MB1	RUS	42,43(9)	
43	Grigorev, Maksim           	Григорьев, Максим         	MB1	RUS	42,51	
44	Zhukov, Georgij            	Жуков, Георгий            	MB2	RUS	42,83	PR SB
45	Pavlov, Andrej (2002)      	Павлов, Андрей (2002)     	MB1	RUS	43,41	
46	Liskov, Vladislav          	Лисков, Владислав         	MB1	RUS	43,97	
47	Semenyuk, Timofej          	Семенюк, Тимофей          	MB1	RUS	44,05	PR SB
48	Mochalov, Artem            	Мочалов, Артем            	MB2	RUS	44,53	
49	Sokolov, Nikita (2001)     	Соколов, Никита (2001)    	MB2	RUS	44,78	
50	Petrov, Rodion             	Петров, Родион            	M?	RUS	45,37	PR SB
51	Tkachenko, Nikita          	Ткаченко, Никита          	MB1	RUS	46,08	
52	Popov, Nikita              	Попов, Никита             	MB1	RUS	46,28	PR SB
53	Krenev, Savelij            	Кренев, Савелий           	M?	RUS	46,69	
54	Krivczov, Maksim           	Кривцов, Максим           	M?	RUS	47,84	
55	Minkevich, Stanislav       	Минкевич, Станислав       	MB2	RUS	48,88	
56	Voronin, Aleksej           	Воронин, Алексей          	MB1	RUS	49,00	
DNS	Sedov, Lev                 	Седов, Лев                	MB2	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Bakhvalov, Maksim          	Бахвалов, Максим          	MB2	RUS	DNS	
DNF	Dzhos, Artemij             	Джос, Артемий             	MB1	RUS	DNF	
DNF	Shamsutdinov, Ilmas        	Шамсутдинов, Ильмас       	MB1	RUS	DNF	
DQ	Kolyasnikov, Aleksej       	Колясников, Алексей       	MB2	RUS	DQ	

1000m Men - Junior B - 25 March 2018
1	Nikulin, Ilya              	Никулин, Илья             	MB2	RUS	1.14,46	PR SB
2	Sharapov, Maksim           	Шарапов, Максим           	MB1	RUS	1.14,88	PR SB
3	Kolyasnikov, Aleksej       	Колясников, Алексей       	MB2	RUS	1.15,27	PR SB
4	Demidov, Vladimir          	Демидов, Владимир         	MB2	RUS	1.15,53	PR SB
5	Czarev, Dmitrij            	Царев, Дмитрий            	MB1	RUS	1.16,02	PR SB
6	Shilovskij, Andrej         	Шиловский, Андрей         	MB2	RUS	1.16,23	PR SB
7	Sivcev, Kirill             	Сивцев, Кирилл            	MB1	RUS	1.16,54	
8	Golubchikov, Demid         	Голубчиков, Демид         	MB1	RUS	1.17,13	PR SB
9	Trofimov, Efim             	Трофимов, Ефим            	MB2	RUS	1.17,21	PR SB
10	Mironov, Nikita            	Миронов, Никита           	MB1	RUS	1.17,45	PR SB
11	Latukhin, Roman            	Латухин, Роман            	MB1	RUS	1.17,60	PR SB
12	Zajcev, Kirill             	Зайцев, Кирилл            	MB2	RUS	1.17,96	PR SB
13	Kanonik, Mikita            	Каноник, Никита           	MB2	BLR	1.17,99	PR SB
14	Nikiforov, Dmitrij         	Никифоров, Дмитрий        	MB1	RUS	1.18,41	PR SB
15	Lejvant, Ariel             	Лейвант, Ариель           	MB1	RUS	1.18,89	SB
16	Golovanov, Maksim          	Голованов, Максим         	MB2	RUS	1.19,12	PR SB
17	Menshikov, Egor            	Меньшиков, Егор           	MB1	RUS	1.19,32	PR SB
18	Kiselev, Denis (2001)      	Киселев, Денис (2001)     	MB2	RUS	1.19,68	
19	Grachev, German            	Грачев, Герман            	MB1	RUS	1.19,83	PR SB
20	Alekseev, Konstantin       	Алексеев, Константин      	MB2	RUS	1.19,89	PR SB
21	Shamsutdinov, Ilmas        	Шамсутдинов, Ильмас       	MB1	RUS	1.20,11	
22	Ushakov, Ivan              	Ушаков, Иван              	MB2	RUS	1.20,22	PR SB
23	Samarin, Vadim             	Самарин, Вадим            	MB1	RUS	1.20,58	PR SB
24	Roslyakov, Kirill          	Росляков, Кирилл          	MB1	RUS	1.21,23	PR SB
25	Sopochkin, Aleksandr       	Сопочкин, Александр       	MB2	RUS	1.21,26	PR SB
26	Trabo, Vladimir            	Трабо, Владимир           	MB2	RUS	1.21,28	PR SB
27	Kruglov, Maksim            	Круглов, Максим           	MB1	RUS	1.21,63	PR SB
28	Dzhos, Artemij             	Джос, Артемий             	MB1	RUS	1.21,71	
29	Akhmetkhanov, Ilnur        	Ахметханов, Ильнур        	MB1	RUS	1.21,72	PR SB
30	Kiselev, Denis (2002)      	Киселев, Денис (2002)     	MB1	RUS	1.22,06	PR SB
31	Ivanishhev, Dmitrij        	Иванищев, Дмитрий         	MB2	RUS	1.22,45	
32	Olikh, Daniil              	Олих, Даниил              	MB2	RUS	1.22,64	
33	Salov, Maksim              	Салов, Максим             	M?	RUS	1.22,83	PR SB
34	Ovchinnikov, Andrej        	Овчинников, Андрей        	MB1	RUS	1.23,05	PR SB
35	Sinelnikov, Roman          	Синельников, Роман        	MB1	RUS	1.23,59	
36	Artamonov, Andrej          	Артамонов, Андрей         	MB1	RUS	1.24,03	PR SB
37	Ivushkin, Maksim           	Ивушкин, Максим           	MB1	RUS	1.24,78	
38	Klimkov, Semyon            	Климков, Семён            	MB1	RUS	1.25,74	PR SB
39	Rozhnov, Danil             	Рожнов, Данил             	MB2	RUS	1.26,25	PR SB
40	Pavlov, Andrej (2002)      	Павлов, Андрей (2002)     	MB1	RUS	1.26,59	
41	Voronin, Aleksej           	Воронин, Алексей          	MB1	RUS	1.27,40	PR SB
42	Kuzneczov, Egor            	Кузнецов, Егор            	MB2	RUS	1.27,52	
43	Grigorev, Maksim           	Григорьев, Максим         	MB1	RUS	1.27,68	
44	Gerasimov, Artem           	Герасимов, Артем          	MB1	RUS	1.28,30	SB
45	Liskov, Vladislav          	Лисков, Владислав         	MB1	RUS	1.29,28	PR SB
46	Mochalov, Artem            	Мочалов, Артем            	MB2	RUS	1.30,15	PR SB
47	Zhukov, Georgij            	Жуков, Георгий            	MB2	RUS	1.30,36	PR SB
48	Sokolov, Nikita (2001)     	Соколов, Никита (2001)    	MB2	RUS	1.31,52	PR SB
49	Petrov, Rodion             	Петров, Родион            	M?	RUS	1.32,47	PR SB
50	Popov, Nikita              	Попов, Никита             	MB1	RUS	1.32,84	PR SB
51	Krivczov, Maksim           	Кривцов, Максим           	M?	RUS	1.34,56	
52	Krenev, Savelij            	Кренев, Савелий           	M?	RUS	1.34,70	PR SB
53	Tkachenko, Nikita          	Ткаченко, Никита          	MB1	RUS	1.35,12	
54	Semenyuk, Timofej          	Семенюк, Тимофей          	MB1	RUS	1.36,37	
55	Minkevich, Stanislav       	Минкевич, Станислав       	MB2	RUS	1.39,63	PR SB
DNS	Gavrilin, Viktor           	Гаврилин, Виктор          	MB2	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Song, Dmitrij              	Сонг, Дмитрий             	MB1	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Sedov, Lev                 	Седов, Лев                	MB2	RUS	DNS	
DNF	Rodionov, Ivan             	Родионов, Иван            	MB1	RUS	DNF	
DNF	Larionov, Aleksej (2001)   	Ларионов, Алексей (2001)  	MB2	RUS	DNF	

500m Men - Junior C - 25 March 2018
1	Shitnikov, Danil           	Шитников, Данил           	MC2	RUS	38,46	PR SB
2	Tarasov, Ivan (2003)       	Тарасов, Иван (2003)      	MC2	RUS	38,68	
3	Bukuev, Sergej             	Букуев, Сергей            	MC1	RUS	39,58	PR SB
4	Grishhenko, Dmitrij        	Грищенко, Дмитрий         	MC1	RUS	40,05	
5	Ravcheev, Aleksandr        	Равчеев, Александр        	MC2	RUS	40,14	PR SB
6	Kortikov, Dmitrij          	Кортиков, Дмитрий         	MC2	RUS	40,36	
7	Kolczov, Maksim            	Кольцов, Максим           	MC1	RUS	40,78	
8	Kadyrov, Fidel             	Кадыров, Фидэль           	MC2	RUS	40,78(9)	
9	Burmistrov, Nikita         	Бурмистров, Никита        	MC2	RUS	40,90	PR SB
10	Ogurczov, Ivan             	Огурцов, Иван             	MC2	RUS	40,92	PR SB
11	Malyshkin, Nikita          	Малышкин, Никита          	MC2	RUS	40,95	PR SB
12	Plyusnin, Dmitrij          	Плюснин, Дмитрий          	MC1	RUS	41,12	
13	Arefev, Pavel              	Арефьев, Павел            	MC2	RUS	41,16	
14	Bunin, Pavel               	Бунин, Павел              	MC1	RUS	41,18	
15	Gilfanov, Denis            	Гильфанов, Денис          	MC2	RUS	41,24	PR SB
16	Lysov, Timofej             	Лысов, Тимофей            	MC1	RUS	41,31	
17	Lipatov, Danila            	Липатов, Данила           	MC1	RUS	41,47	
18	Shushkov, Sergej           	Шушков, Сергей            	MC2	RUS	41,64	PR SB
19	Ivanov, Vadim (2)          	Иванов, Вадим (2)         	M?	RUS	41,98	
20	Sobolev, Mikhail (2003)    	Соболев, Михаил (2003)    	MC1	RUS	42,10	
21	Vostroknutov, Lev          	Вострокнутов, Лев         	MC2	RUS	42,13	PR SB
22	Osokin, Oleg               	Осокин, Олег              	MC1	RUS	42,20	PR SB
23	Fakhrutdinov, Ayaz         	Фахрутдинов, Аяз          	MC2	RUS	42,25	
24	Pankratsenkau, Makar       	Понкратенков, Макар       	MC2	BLR	42,25(7)	PR SB
25	Znakov, Andrej             	Знаков, Андрей            	MC2	RUS	42,30	
26	Plachinda, Aleksej         	Плачинда, Алексей         	MC1	RUS	42,34	PR SB
27	Omelchenko, Artem          	Омельченко, Артем         	MC1	RUS	42,45	PR SB
28	Guba, Aleksandr            	Губа, Александр           	MC2	RUS	42,49	PR SB
29	Parshkov, Oleg             	Паршков, Олег             	MC1	RUS	42,61	PR SB
30	Boriskin, Yaroslav         	Борискин, Ярослав         	MC1	RUS	42,64	PR SB
31	Piltyaev, Mikhail          	Пильтяев, Михаил          	MC2	RUS	42,67	PR SB
32	Vasilev, Mikhail           	Васильев, Михаил          	MC1	RUS	43,14	PR SB
33	Kalashnikov, Ivan          	Калашников, Иван          	MC2	RUS	43,17	PR SB
34	Matveev, Andrej            	Матвеев, Андрей           	MC1	RUS	43,20	PR SB
35	Tatarkin, Dmitrij          	Татаркин, Дмитрий         	MC2	RUS	43,22	
36	Mylov, Daniil              	Мылов, Даниил             	MC2	RUS	43,27	
37	Makarov, Pavel             	Макаров, Павел            	MC2	RUS	43,30	PR SB
38	Goryachev, Daniil          	Горячев, Даниил           	MC2	RUS	43,40	PR SB
39	Podgornyj, Kirill          	Подгорный, Кирилл         	MC2	RUS	43,57	
40	Sokolov, Aleksandr         	Соколов, Александр        	M?	RUS	43,58	PR SB
41	Razin, Ivan                	Разин, Иван               	MC1	RUS	43,97	PR SB
42	Komarov, Artem             	Комаров, Артем            	MC2	RUS	43,98(1)	PR SB
43	Kalinkin, Andrej           	Калинкин, Андрей          	MC1	RUS	43,98(3)	
44	Shuravev, Mikhail          	Шуравьев, Михаил          	MC2	RUS	44,00	PR SB
45	Grubov, Georgij            	Грубов, Георгий           	M?	RUS	44,29	SB
46	Zajcev, Dmitrij (2004)     	Зайцев, Дмитрий (2004)    	MC1	RUS	44,42(7)	PR SB
47	Bolshakov, Artur           	Большаков, Артур          	MC2	RUS	44,42(9)	PR SB
48	Aleshin, Artem (2003.05)   	Алешин, Артем (2003.05)   	MC2	RUS	44,69	PR SB
49	Brichikov, Aleksandr       	Бричиков, Александр       	MC2	RUS	44,78	PR SB
50	Lomonosov, Artem           	Ломоносов, Артем          	MC1	RUS	44,87	PR SB
51	Serov, Arkadij             	Серов, Аркадий            	M?	RUS	44,92	
52	Ezhov, Daniil              	Ежов, Даниил              	MC2	RUS	45,35	
53	Brauer, Bogdan             	Брауэр, Богдан            	MC2	RUS	45,42	PR SB
54	Arshinskij, Roman          	Аршинский, Роман          	M?	RUS	45,50	PR SB
55	Bagalin, Artem             	Багалин, Артем            	MC2	RUS	45,97	PR SB
56	Konovalov, Egor            	Коновалов, Егор           	MC1	RUS	46,02	PR SB
57	Vitviczkij, Timur          	Витвицкий, Тимур          	MC1	RUS	46,28	
58	Anisimov, Ilya             	Анисимов, Илья            	M?	RUS	46,54	SB
59	Bolotin, Daniil            	Болотин, Даниил           	MC1	RUS	47,16	PR SB
60	Ruzhenskij, Mikhail        	Руженский, Михаил         	M?	RUS	47,17	
61	Zheltov, Daniil            	Желтов, Даниил            	M?	RUS	47,43	
62	Rusakov, Ruslan            	Русаков, Руслан           	M?	RUS	47,56	PR SB
63	Novikov, Matvej            	Новиков, Матвей           	MC1	RUS	48,21	
64	Shherbakov, Semyon         	Щербаков, Семён           	M?	RUS	50,90	PR SB
65	Laktanov, Daniil           	Лактанов, Даниил          	MC2	RUS	51,75	
66	Ivanov, Aleksej (2002)     	Иванов, Алексей (2002)    	MC2	RUS	53,30	
67	Petrov, Maksim (2)         	Петров, Максим (2)        	M?	RUS	54,64	
DNS	Piatrou, Ilya              	Петров, Илья              	MC1	BLR	DNS	
DNF	Orlov, Daniil              	Орлов, Даниил             	MC2	RUS	DNF	
DQ	Matveev, Matvej            	Матвеев, Матвей           	MC1	RUS	DQ	
DQ	Lokhmaev, Sergej           	Лохмаев, Сергей           	MC2	RUS	DQ	

1000m Men - Junior C - 25 March 2018
1	Tarasov, Ivan (2003)       	Тарасов, Иван (2003)      	MC2	RUS	1.16,13	
2	Shitnikov, Danil           	Шитников, Данил           	MC2	RUS	1.17,74	
3	Kortikov, Dmitrij          	Кортиков, Дмитрий         	MC2	RUS	1.20,02	PR SB
4	Burmistrov, Nikita         	Бурмистров, Никита        	MC2	RUS	1.22,36	
5	Ravcheev, Aleksandr        	Равчеев, Александр        	MC2	RUS	1.22,45	
6	Grishhenko, Dmitrij        	Грищенко, Дмитрий         	MC1	RUS	1.22,62	
7	Arefev, Pavel              	Арефьев, Павел            	MC2	RUS	1.22,67	
8	Lysov, Timofej             	Лысов, Тимофей            	MC1	RUS	1.23,38	
9	Lipatov, Danila            	Липатов, Данила           	MC1	RUS	1.23,47	PR SB
10	Kadyrov, Fidel             	Кадыров, Фидэль           	MC2	RUS	1.23,49	
11	Fakhrutdinov, Ayaz         	Фахрутдинов, Аяз          	MC2	RUS	1.23,78	PR SB
12	Gilfanov, Denis            	Гильфанов, Денис          	MC2	RUS	1.23,88	
13	Ogurczov, Ivan             	Огурцов, Иван             	MC2	RUS	1.24,01	
14	Sobolev, Mikhail (2003)    	Соболев, Михаил (2003)    	MC1	RUS	1.24,33	
15	Shushkov, Sergej           	Шушков, Сергей            	MC2	RUS	1.24,49	
16	Osokin, Oleg               	Осокин, Олег              	MC1	RUS	1.24,53	PR SB
17	Podgornyj, Kirill          	Подгорный, Кирилл         	MC2	RUS	1.25,16	
18	Ivanov, Vadim (2)          	Иванов, Вадим (2)         	M?	RUS	1.25,36	
19	Plachinda, Aleksej         	Плачинда, Алексей         	MC1	RUS	1.25,84	
20	Goryachev, Daniil          	Горячев, Даниил           	MC2	RUS	1.26,12	PR SB
21	Pankratsenkau, Makar       	Понкратенков, Макар       	MC2	BLR	1.26,31	PR SB
22	Sokolov, Aleksandr         	Соколов, Александр        	M?	RUS	1.26,54	
23	Ivanov, Aleksej (2002)     	Иванов, Алексей (2002)    	MC2	RUS	1.26,56	
24	Matveev, Matvej            	Матвеев, Матвей           	MC1	RUS	1.26,81	PR SB
25	Vostroknutov, Lev          	Вострокнутов, Лев         	MC2	RUS	1.26,95	
26	Omelchenko, Artem          	Омельченко, Артем         	MC1	RUS	1.27,39	
27	Komarov, Artem             	Комаров, Артем            	MC2	RUS	1.27,43	PR SB
28	Piltyaev, Mikhail          	Пильтяев, Михаил          	MC2	RUS	1.28,04	PR SB
29	Razin, Ivan                	Разин, Иван               	MC1	RUS	1.28,21	PR SB
30	Znakov, Andrej             	Знаков, Андрей            	MC2	RUS	1.28,27	PR SB
31	Matveev, Andrej            	Матвеев, Андрей           	MC1	RUS	1.28,27(4)	
32	Mylov, Daniil              	Мылов, Даниил             	MC2	RUS	1.28,33	PR SB
33	Parshkov, Oleg             	Паршков, Олег             	MC1	RUS	1.29,08	
34	Boriskin, Yaroslav         	Борискин, Ярослав         	MC1	RUS	1.29,38	
35	Shuravev, Mikhail          	Шуравьев, Михаил          	MC2	RUS	1.29,56	PR SB
36	Lomonosov, Artem           	Ломоносов, Артем          	MC1	RUS	1.29,63	PR SB
37	Vasilev, Mikhail           	Васильев, Михаил          	MC1	RUS	1.29,69	PR SB
38	Makarov, Pavel             	Макаров, Павел            	MC2	RUS	1.30,49	SB
39	Bolshakov, Artur           	Большаков, Артур          	MC2	RUS	1.31,09	
40	Zajcev, Dmitrij (2004)     	Зайцев, Дмитрий (2004)    	MC1	RUS	1.31,25	PR SB
41	Kalashnikov, Ivan          	Калашников, Иван          	MC2	RUS	1.31,35	
42	Grubov, Georgij            	Грубов, Георгий           	M?	RUS	1.31,59	PR SB
43	Aleshin, Artem (2003.05)   	Алешин, Артем (2003.05)   	MC2	RUS	1.32,05	PR SB
44	Bagalin, Artem             	Багалин, Артем            	MC2	RUS	1.32,34	PR SB
45	Ruzhenskij, Mikhail        	Руженский, Михаил         	M?	RUS	1.32,53	PR SB
46	Tatarkin, Dmitrij          	Татаркин, Дмитрий         	MC2	RUS	1.32,71	
47	Ezhov, Daniil              	Ежов, Даниил              	MC2	RUS	1.33,21	
48	Konovalov, Egor            	Коновалов, Егор           	MC1	RUS	1.33,93	PR SB
49	Anisimov, Ilya             	Анисимов, Илья            	M?	RUS	1.34,60	
50	Arshinskij, Roman          	Аршинский, Роман          	M?	RUS	1.34,77	
51	Vitviczkij, Timur          	Витвицкий, Тимур          	MC1	RUS	1.35,03	
52	Rusakov, Ruslan            	Русаков, Руслан           	M?	RUS	1.36,21	PR SB
53	Serov, Arkadij             	Серов, Аркадий            	M?	RUS	1.37,22	
54	Bolotin, Daniil            	Болотин, Даниил           	MC1	RUS	1.37,91	
55	Brauer, Bogdan             	Брауэр, Богдан            	MC2	RUS	1.41,69	SB
56	Brichikov, Aleksandr       	Бричиков, Александр       	MC2	RUS	1.44,80	
57	Shherbakov, Semyon         	Щербаков, Семён           	M?	RUS	1.46,98	
58	Zheltov, Daniil            	Желтов, Даниил            	M?	RUS	1.49,34	
59	Petrov, Maksim (2)         	Петров, Максим (2)        	M?	RUS	1.50,54	
DNS	Kolczov, Maksim            	Кольцов, Максим           	MC1	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Malyshkin, Nikita          	Малышкин, Никита          	MC2	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Plyusnin, Dmitrij          	Плюснин, Дмитрий          	MC1	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Guba, Aleksandr            	Губа, Александр           	MC2	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Kalinkin, Andrej           	Калинкин, Андрей          	MC1	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Novikov, Matvej            	Новиков, Матвей           	MC1	RUS	DNS	
DNF	Orlov, Daniil              	Орлов, Даниил             	MC2	RUS	DNF	
DNF	Piatrou, Ilya              	Петров, Илья              	MC1	BLR	DNF	
WDR	Bunin, Pavel               	Бунин, Павел              	MC1	RUS	WDR	

            

Native Language Names