Belarus Youth Olympic Days
Minsk (BLR)
23 - 25 February 2018

500m Ladies - Junior B - 23 February 2018
1	Shypulia, Karyna             	Шипуля, Карина              	LB1	BLR	43,25	PR SB
2	Burmistrava, Krystsina       	Бурмистрова, Кристина       	LB1	BLR	43,62	
3	Krupenkova, Ekaterina        	Крупенькова, Екатерина      	LB1	BLR	44,74	
4	Voronec, Angelina            	Воронец, Ангелина           	LB2	BLR	45,63	
5	Hliavitskaya, Karyna         	Глевитская, Карина          	LB2	BLR	45,65	SB
6	Matsesha, Kseniya            	Матеша, Ксения              	LB2	BLR	46,23	
7	Bakovets, Anna               	                            	L?	BLR	48,14	PR SB
8	Bolgova, Tatiana             	Болгова, Татьяна            	LB1	BLR	48,40	
9	Sidarok, Alena               	Сидорок, Елена              	LB2	BLR	49,00	
10	Belakhvostsik, Darya         	Белохвостик, Дарья          	LB1	BLR	54,11	
11	Dovnar, Milana               	Довнар, Милана              	LC2	BLR	1.08,23	
12	Zaitsava, Aliaksandra        	                            	LB2	BLR	1.08,46	
13	Aleksandrova, Daria          	Александрова, Дарья         	L?	BLR	1.10,87	

1500m Ladies - Junior B - 23 February 2018
1	Shypulia, Karyna             	Шипуля, Карина              	LB1	BLR	2.14,55	
2	Krupenkova, Ekaterina        	Крупенькова, Екатерина      	LB1	BLR	2.21,65	
3	Voronec, Angelina            	Воронец, Ангелина           	LB2	BLR	2.21,70	
4	Bolgova, Tatiana             	Болгова, Татьяна            	LB1	BLR	2.26,40	
5	Matsesha, Kseniya            	Матеша, Ксения              	LB2	BLR	2.27,81	
6	Burmistrava, Krystsina       	Бурмистрова, Кристина       	LB1	BLR	2.31,29	
7	Sidarok, Alena               	Сидорок, Елена              	LB2	BLR	2.32,78	
8	Hliavitskaya, Karyna         	Глевитская, Карина          	LB2	BLR	2.36,18	
9	Aleksandrova, Daria          	Александрова, Дарья         	L?	BLR	3.15,12	SB

500m Ladies - Junior C - 23 February 2018
1	Tselesh, Yuliya              	Телеш, Юлия                 	LC2	BLR	44,06	
2	Bandaryna, Varvara           	Бандарина, Варвара          	LC1	BLR	44,18	
3	Tserashonak, Yauheniya       	Терешонок, Евгения          	LC2	BLR	44,82	
4	Antsipava, Dziyana           	Антипова, Диана             	LC1	BLR	45,34	PR SB
5	Prakapovich, Anastasiya      	Прокопович, Анастасия       	LC1	BLR	45,41	
6	Shik, Kristina               	Шик, Кристина               	LC2	BLR	45,42	
7	Roslik, Yana                 	Рослик, Яна                 	L?	BLR	46,03	PR SB
8	Gen, Lilia                   	Ген, Лилия                  	LC2	BLR	46,38	
9	Vershal, Zhanna              	Вершаль, Жанна              	LC1	BLR	47,22	
10	Tsitsishyna, Palina          	Титишина, Полина            	LC2	BLR	47,61	PR SB
11	Karzhuyeva, Palina           	Коржуева, Полина            	LC1	BLR	48,05	
12	Hitcheuskaya, Alena          	Хичевская, Алена            	LC1	BLR	48,66	
13	Bahdanava, Vlada             	                            	LYB	BLR	48,96	PR SB
14	Vlasova, Anastasia (1)       	Власова, Анастасия (1)      	L?	BLR	49,18	PR SB
15	Yakimenka, Valeryia          	Якименко, Валерия           	LYB	BLR	49,33	
16	Tatarenka, Volha             	Татаренко, Ольга            	LC2	BLR	49,75	PR SB
17	Kupryianava, Aryna           	Куприянова, Арина           	LC2	BLR	50,26	PR SB
18	Yeshman, Katsiaryna          	Ешман, Екатерина            	LYC	BLR	51,53	PR SB
19	Rudenko, Lubov               	Руденко, Любовь             	LYC	BLR	52,19	PR SB
20	Parashkova, Darya            	Парашкова, Дарья            	LYB	BLR	52,88	
21	Prakapovich, Hanna           	Прокапович, Анна            	LC2	BLR	54,39	
22	Polazava, Aryna              	                            	LYB	BLR	55,15	PR SB
23	Herasimchyk, Valeriya        	                            	L?	BLR	55,82	PR SB
24	Leschinskaya, Elizaveta      	                            	L?	BLR	57,90	PR SB
25	Krasnikevich, Alexandra      	                            	L?	BLR	59,55	PR SB
26	Makarevich, Hanna            	Макаревич, Анна             	LYA	BLR	1.05,94	
27	Novikava, Karyna (2005)      	                            	LYA	BLR	1.06,64	
DNS	Mikhailava, Tatsiana (2003)  	Михайлова, Татьяна (2003)   	LC1	BLR	DNS	
DQ	Kastsenich, Viktoryia        	                            	LYB	BLR	DQ	
DQ	Aleksandrenok, Dana          	Александрёнок, Дана         	LYC	BLR	DQ	

1500m Ladies - Junior C - 23 February 2018
1	Shik, Kristina               	Шик, Кристина               	LC2	BLR	2.19,28	PR SB
2	Antsipava, Dziyana           	Антипова, Диана             	LC1	BLR	2.20,73	PR SB
3	Tselesh, Yuliya              	Телеш, Юлия                 	LC2	BLR	2.21,51	
4	Tserashonak, Yauheniya       	Терешонок, Евгения          	LC2	BLR	2.22,33	PR SB
5	Prakapovich, Anastasiya      	Прокопович, Анастасия       	LC1	BLR	2.25,58	PR SB
6	Gen, Lilia                   	Ген, Лилия                  	LC2	BLR	2.29,03	
7	Bandaryna, Varvara           	Бандарина, Варвара          	LC1	BLR	2.29,20	
8	Roslik, Yana                 	Рослик, Яна                 	L?	BLR	2.30,18	PR SB
9	Hitcheuskaya, Alena          	Хичевская, Алена            	LC1	BLR	2.33,09	PR SB
10	Vershal, Zhanna              	Вершаль, Жанна              	LC1	BLR	2.33,66	
11	Kupryianava, Aryna           	Куприянова, Арина           	LC2	BLR	2.35,14	
12	Bahdanava, Vlada             	                            	LYB	BLR	2.36,19	
13	Yakimenka, Valeryia          	Якименко, Валерия           	LYB	BLR	2.37,44	
14	Tatarenka, Volha             	Татаренко, Ольга            	LC2	BLR	2.42,43	
15	Karzhuyeva, Palina           	Коржуева, Полина            	LC1	BLR	2.42,54	PR SB
16	Mikhailava, Tatsiana (2003)  	Михайлова, Татьяна (2003)   	LC1	BLR	2.48,97	PR SB
17	Polazava, Aryna              	                            	LYB	BLR	2.55,84	PR SB
18	Aleksandrenok, Dana          	Александрёнок, Дана         	LYC	BLR	3.02,91	PR SB

500m Ladies - Out of Competition - 23 February 2018
1	Krotava, Mariyia             	Кротова, Мария              	LN4	BLR	41,86	
2	Palukarava, Palina           	Полукарова, Полина          	LA2	BLR	42,80	
3	Pchalkova, Lizaveta          	Пчелкова, Елизавета         	LA1	BLR	43,11	
4	Kavaliova, Hanna             	Ковалёва, Анна              	LA1	BLR	44,32	
5	Balotsina, Aliona            	Болотина, Алена             	LA1	BLR	44,61	
6	Sechko, Anastasiya           	Сечко, Анастасия            	LA2	BLR	46,26	
DNF	Belaya, Valeriyia            	Белая, Валерия              	LA2	BLR	DNF	

1500m Ladies - Out of Competition - 23 February 2018
1	Palukarava, Palina           	Полукарова, Полина          	LA2	BLR	2.11,92	
2	Kavaliova, Hanna             	Ковалёва, Анна              	LA1	BLR	2.13,09	

3000m Ladies - Junior B - 24 February 2018
1	Shypulia, Karyna             	Шипуля, Карина              	LB1	BLR	4.42,48	
2	Voronec, Angelina            	Воронец, Ангелина           	LB2	BLR	4.57,74	PR SB
3	Matsesha, Kseniya            	Матеша, Ксения              	LB2	BLR	4.59,22	SB
4	Bolgova, Tatiana             	Болгова, Татьяна            	LB1	BLR	5.03,34	
5	Krupenkova, Ekaterina        	Крупенькова, Екатерина      	LB1	BLR	5.04,04	PR SB
6	Sidarok, Alena               	Сидорок, Елена              	LB2	BLR	5.24,75	SB
7	Hliavitskaya, Karyna         	Глевитская, Карина          	LB2	BLR	5.48,69	SB

3000m Ladies - Junior C - 24 February 2018
1	Antsipava, Dziyana           	Антипова, Диана             	LC1	BLR	5.01,87	
2	Tselesh, Yuliya              	Телеш, Юлия                 	LC2	BLR	5.04,63	PR SB
3	Shik, Kristina               	Шик, Кристина               	LC2	BLR	5.06,57	PR SB
4	Tserashonak, Yauheniya       	Терешонок, Евгения          	LC2	BLR	5.13,13	PR SB
5	Prakapovich, Anastasiya      	Прокопович, Анастасия       	LC1	BLR	5.15,98	PR SB
6	Bandaryna, Varvara           	Бандарина, Варвара          	LC1	BLR	5.20,61	
7	Gen, Lilia                   	Ген, Лилия                  	LC2	BLR	5.23,24	PR SB
8	Kupryianava, Aryna           	Куприянова, Арина           	LC2	BLR	5.29,37	
9	Hitcheuskaya, Alena          	Хичевская, Алена            	LC1	BLR	5.39,49	
10	Karzhuyeva, Palina           	Коржуева, Полина            	LC1	BLR	5.51,98	PR SB
11	Mikhailava, Tatsiana (2003)  	Михайлова, Татьяна (2003)   	LC1	BLR	5.52,96	PR SB
12	Tatarenka, Volha             	Татаренко, Ольга            	LC2	BLR	6.01,27	PR SB

1000m Ladies - Junior B - 25 February 2018
1	Shypulia, Karyna             	Шипуля, Карина              	LB1	BLR	1.26,93	
2	Krupenkova, Ekaterina        	Крупенькова, Екатерина      	LB1	BLR	1.32,24	
3	Burmistrava, Krystsina       	Бурмистрова, Кристина       	LB1	BLR	1.34,05	
4	Matsesha, Kseniya            	Матеша, Ксения              	LB2	BLR	1.34,10	
5	Voronec, Angelina            	Воронец, Ангелина           	LB2	BLR	1.34,30	
6	Sidarok, Alena               	Сидорок, Елена              	LB2	BLR	1.36,58	
7	Bolgova, Tatiana             	Болгова, Татьяна            	LB1	BLR	1.36,80	SB
8	Bakovets, Anna               	                            	L?	BLR	1.38,67	PR SB
9	Hliavitskaya, Karyna         	Глевитская, Карина          	LB2	BLR	1.39,76	
10	Dovnar, Milana               	Довнар, Милана              	LC2	BLR	1.50,71	
11	Aleksandrova, Daria          	Александрова, Дарья         	L?	BLR	2.13,51	SB
12	Zaitsava, Aliaksandra        	                            	LB2	BLR	2.14,00	PR SB

1000m Ladies - Junior C - 25 February 2018
1	Tselesh, Yuliya              	Телеш, Юлия                 	LC2	BLR	1.29,66	
2	Bandaryna, Varvara           	Бандарина, Варвара          	LC1	BLR	1.31,51	
3	Antsipava, Dziyana           	Антипова, Диана             	LC1	BLR	1.31,74	
4	Tserashonak, Yauheniya       	Терешонок, Евгения          	LC2	BLR	1.31,98	
5	Shik, Kristina               	Шик, Кристина               	LC2	BLR	1.32,96	
6	Prakapovich, Anastasiya      	Прокопович, Анастасия       	LC1	BLR	1.34,74	
7	Roslik, Yana                 	Рослик, Яна                 	L?	BLR	1.36,95	
8	Gen, Lilia                   	Ген, Лилия                  	LC2	BLR	1.37,39	
9	Vershal, Zhanna              	Вершаль, Жанна              	LC1	BLR	1.39,41	
10	Hitcheuskaya, Alena          	Хичевская, Алена            	LC1	BLR	1.40,12	
11	Yakimenka, Valeryia          	Якименко, Валерия           	LYB	BLR	1.41,21	PR SB
12	Bahdanava, Vlada             	                            	LYB	BLR	1.41,27	
13	Tsitsishyna, Palina          	Титишина, Полина            	LC2	BLR	1.41,89	
14	Karzhuyeva, Palina           	Коржуева, Полина            	LC1	BLR	1.42,21	PR SB
15	Tatarenka, Volha             	Татаренко, Ольга            	LC2	BLR	1.44,13	
16	Kupryianava, Aryna           	Куприянова, Арина           	LC2	BLR	1.45,26	
17	Rudenko, Lubov               	Руденко, Любовь             	LYC	BLR	1.48,09	PR SB
18	Yeshman, Katsiaryna          	Ешман, Екатерина            	LYC	BLR	1.48,56	PR SB
19	Mikhailava, Tatsiana (2003)  	Михайлова, Татьяна (2003)   	LC1	BLR	1.49,82	
20	Makarevich, Hanna            	Макаревич, Анна             	LYA	BLR	1.50,02	PR SB
21	Polazava, Aryna              	                            	LYB	BLR	1.52,83	PR SB
22	Prakapovich, Hanna           	Прокапович, Анна            	LC2	BLR	1.53,89	PR SB
23	Novikava, Karyna (2005)      	                            	LYA	BLR	1.57,05	PR SB
24	Aleksandrenok, Dana          	Александрёнок, Дана         	LYC	BLR	1.59,24	PR SB
DNF	Vlasova, Anastasia (1)       	Власова, Анастасия (1)      	L?	BLR	DNF	

500m Men - Junior B - 23 February 2018
1	Hapon, Uladzislau            	Гапон, Владислав            	MB2	BLR	37,73	PR SB
2	Makhakhei, Raman             	Махахей, Роман              	MB2	BLR	37,95	
3	Kanonik, Mikita              	Каноник, Никита             	MB2	BLR	38,82	
4	Karpovich, Ivan              	Карпович, Иван              	MB2	BLR	39,91	
5	Liauko, Yauheni              	                            	MB1	BLR	39,92	PR SB
6	Dabraliot, Dzmitry           	Добролёт, Дмитрий           	MB1	BLR	40,44	
7	Badziulia, Mikita            	Бадюля, Никита              	MB1	BLR	40,61	
8	Mozheiko, Evgenij            	                            	MB2	BLR	40,76	
9	Markevich, Kirill            	Маркевич, Кирилл            	MB2	BLR	40,89	PR SB
10	Ausiyevich, Mikita           	Авсиевич, Никита            	MB1	BLR	41,45	
11	Tsikhanovich, Aliaksei       	Тиханович, Алексей          	MB1	BLR	41,68	
12	Sharokh, Maksim              	Шарох, Максим               	MB1	BLR	41,73	
13	Sharamet, Artsiom            	Шеремет, Артём              	MB1	BLR	42,34	
14	Kalinau, Aliaksandr          	Калинов, Александр          	MB2	BLR	42,40	
15	Zhiven, Vadim                	Живень, Вадим               	MB2	BLR	42,78	
16	Gavrusev, Denis              	                            	M?	BLR	42,90	
17	Kreidzich, Siarhei           	                            	M?	BLR	43,39	
18	Yafimau, Pavel               	Ефимов, Павел               	MB1	BLR	44,21	
19	Kondratenya, Kirill          	Кондратеня, Кирилл          	MB2	BLR	46,14	
20	Lisikau, Daniil              	Лисиков, Даниил             	MB1	BLR	47,69	PR SB
21	Kovalev, Ivan                	Ковалёв, Иван               	MB2	BLR	52,23	

1500m Men - Junior B - 23 February 2018
1	Makhakhei, Raman             	Махахей, Роман              	MB2	BLR	1.58,81	
2	Hapon, Uladzislau            	Гапон, Владислав            	MB2	BLR	2.00,69	PR SB
3	Liauko, Yauheni              	                            	MB1	BLR	2.03,00	PR SB
4	Kanonik, Mikita              	Каноник, Никита             	MB2	BLR	2.03,05	
5	Dabraliot, Dzmitry           	Добролёт, Дмитрий           	MB1	BLR	2.05,84	PR SB
6	Karpovich, Ivan              	Карпович, Иван              	MB2	BLR	2.07,92	
7	Kovalev, Ivan                	Ковалёв, Иван               	MB2	BLR	2.09,27	
8	Ausiyevich, Mikita           	Авсиевич, Никита            	MB1	BLR	2.09,39	PR SB
9	Mozheiko, Evgenij            	                            	MB2	BLR	2.10,61	
10	Markevich, Kirill            	Маркевич, Кирилл            	MB2	BLR	2.12,46	SB
11	Tsikhanovich, Aliaksei       	Тиханович, Алексей          	MB1	BLR	2.12,60	
12	Sharokh, Maksim              	Шарох, Максим               	MB1	BLR	2.12,64	
13	Badziulia, Mikita            	Бадюля, Никита              	MB1	BLR	2.14,00	PR SB
14	Zhiven, Vadim                	Живень, Вадим               	MB2	BLR	2.16,70	PR SB
15	Sharamet, Artsiom            	Шеремет, Артём              	MB1	BLR	2.18,32	
16	Gavrusev, Denis              	                            	M?	BLR	2.18,94	
17	Yafimau, Pavel               	Ефимов, Павел               	MB1	BLR	2.24,61	
18	Kondratenya, Kirill          	Кондратеня, Кирилл          	MB2	BLR	2.25,96	
19	Kreidzich, Siarhei           	                            	M?	BLR	2.26,57	
20	Kalinau, Aliaksandr          	Калинов, Александр          	MB2	BLR	2.34,75	
21	Lisikau, Daniil              	Лисиков, Даниил             	MB1	BLR	2.41,46	

500m Men - Junior C - 23 February 2018
1	Valuckij, Artem              	Валуцкий, Артем             	MC2	BLR	39,90	PR SB
2	Brankovskiy, Pavel           	Бранковский, Павел          	MC2	BLR	40,26	PR SB
3	Stsepanenka, Artsiom (2002)  	Степаненко, Артём (2002)    	MC2	BLR	40,87	PR SB
4	Mikheyeu, Anton              	Михеев, Антон               	MC1	BLR	41,03	PR SB
5	Fiodarau, Max (2002)         	Федоров, Максим (2002)      	MC2	BLR	41,21	PR SB
6	Piatrou, Ilya                	Петров, Илья                	MC1	BLR	41,66	PR SB
7	Puchkou, Dzianis             	Пучков, Денис               	MC1	BLR	42,12	
8	Dusov, Dmitri                	Дюсов, Дмитрий              	MC1	BLR	42,23	PR SB
9	Pankratsenkau, Makar         	Понкратенков, Макар         	MC2	BLR	43,05	SB
10	Yakovlev, Zahar              	Яковлев, Захар              	M?	BLR	43,09	PR SB
11	Herman, Andrei               	Герман, Андрей              	MC2	BLR	43,49	
12	Ivantsou, Mikita             	Иванцов, Никита             	MC2	BLR	43,51	PR SB
13	Naumov, Ivan                 	Наумов, Иван                	MC2	BLR	43,53	PR SB
14	Kupryianau, Taras            	Куприянов, Тарас            	M?	BLR	44,03	PR SB
15	Vodzianitski, Ivan           	Водяницкий, Иван            	MC2	BLR	44,13	
16	Romanovski, Kirill           	Рамановский, Кирилл         	MC2	BLR	44,70	
17	Babrou, Uladzislau           	Бобров, Владислав           	MC2	BLR	44,85	PR SB
18	Dalhushyn, Arseny            	Долгушин, Арсений           	MC1	BLR	44,86	PR SB
19	Kniazev, Igor                	Князев, Игорь               	MYA	BLR	45,15	
20	Rozhkov, Nazar               	Рожков, Назар               	MC2	BLR	45,18	PR SB
21	Kazlou, Viktar               	Козлов, Виктор              	MC1	BLR	45,29	PR SB
22	Ilyutsik, Andrei             	Ильютик, Андрей             	MC1	BLR	46,16	PR SB
23	Ilyushyn, Uladzimir          	Ильюшин, Владимир           	MYA	BLR	46,45	PR SB
24	Filimonau, Ivan              	Филимонов, Иван             	MC2	BLR	46,61	PR SB
25	Bandarenko, Uladzislav (2003)	Бондаренко, Владислав (2003)	MC2	BLR	46,74	
26	Baraznovski, Artem           	                            	M?	BLR	46,95	PR SB
27	Kruglikau, Nazar             	Кругликов, Назар            	MC1	BLR	47,18	PR SB
28	Shykalau, Mikita             	                            	MYB	BLR	47,21	PR SB
29	Cherenkov, Sergei            	                            	MYB	BLR	47,40	PR SB
30	Koin, Klim                   	Коин, Клим                  	M?	BLR	47,48	PR SB
31	Arkhipou, Mikita (2)         	Архипов, Никита (2)         	M?	BLR	47,97	
32	Yeustsigneyeu, Yahor         	Евстигнеев, Егор            	MC1	BLR	48,07	PR SB
33	PIatrou, Kiryl               	Петров, Кирилл              	MYC	BLR	50,34	
34	Gromiko, Artem               	Громыко, Артем              	MC1	BLR	51,79	PR SB
35	Charnyshou, Mikita           	                            	MC2	BLR	52,30	PR SB
36	Aksionau, Maksim             	Аксёнов, Максим             	MYB	BLR	52,58	PR SB
37	Minin, Radomir               	                            	MYE	BLR	52,64	
38	Makarkov, Daniil             	Макарков, Даниил            	MYA	BLR	53,50	PR SB
39	Manulik, Aleksey             	Манулик, Алексей            	MYB	BLR	53,86	PR SB
40	Makhnovich, Valerey          	Махнович, Валерий           	MC1	BLR	54,00	
41	Ashuyiko, Daniil             	                            	M?	BLR	54,89	PR SB
42	Novikov, Ivan                	Новиков, Иван               	M?	RUS	1.01,80	SB
43	Kazakou, Aliaksei (2)        	                            	M?	BLR	1.02,88	PR SB
44	Marchenko, Nikita            	Марченко, Никита            	M?	BLR	1.06,93	
45	Chizh, Alexey                	                            	M?	BLR	1.13,49	
DNS	Mazalskiy, Dzmitritry        	                            	M?	BLR	DNS	
DQ	Gavrilchik, Roman            	Гаврильчик, Роман           	MYA	BLR	DQ	

1500m Men - Junior C - 23 February 2018
1	Fiodarau, Max (2002)         	Федоров, Максим (2002)      	MC2	BLR	2.07,06	PR SB
2	Valuckij, Artem              	Валуцкий, Артем             	MC2	BLR	2.07,30	
3	Stsepanenka, Artsiom (2002)  	Степаненко, Артём (2002)    	MC2	BLR	2.09,13	
4	Herman, Andrei               	Герман, Андрей              	MC2	BLR	2.11,14	PR SB
5	Puchkou, Dzianis             	Пучков, Денис               	MC1	BLR	2.11,79	PR SB
6	Brankovskiy, Pavel           	Бранковский, Павел          	MC2	BLR	2.11,96	PR SB
7	Piatrou, Ilya                	Петров, Илья                	MC1	BLR	2.12,15	PR SB
8	Yakovlev, Zahar              	Яковлев, Захар              	M?	BLR	2.12,85	PR SB
9	Dusov, Dmitri                	Дюсов, Дмитрий              	MC1	BLR	2.13,30	PR SB
10	Mikheyeu, Anton              	Михеев, Антон               	MC1	BLR	2.14,55	PR SB
11	Ivantsou, Mikita             	Иванцов, Никита             	MC2	BLR	2.17,81	PR SB
12	Babrou, Uladzislau           	Бобров, Владислав           	MC2	BLR	2.17,90	PR SB
13	Kniazev, Igor                	Князев, Игорь               	MYA	BLR	2.24,55	PR SB
14	Kupryianau, Taras            	Куприянов, Тарас            	M?	BLR	2.24,70	
15	Kazlou, Viktar               	Козлов, Виктор              	MC1	BLR	2.25,61	SB
16	Pankratsenkau, Makar         	Понкратенков, Макар         	MC2	BLR	2.27,21	
17	Dalhushyn, Arseny            	Долгушин, Арсений           	MC1	BLR	2.28,80	PR SB
18	Filimonau, Ivan              	Филимонов, Иван             	MC2	BLR	2.28,95	PR SB
18	Baraznovski, Artem           	                            	M?	BLR	2.28,95	PR SB
20	Kruglikau, Nazar             	Кругликов, Назар            	MC1	BLR	2.30,20	PR SB
21	Ilyutsik, Andrei             	Ильютик, Андрей             	MC1	BLR	2.31,16	PR SB
22	Rozhkov, Nazar               	Рожков, Назар               	MC2	BLR	2.32,02	
23	Gavrilchik, Roman            	Гаврильчик, Роман           	MYA	BLR	2.32,32	PR SB
24	Yeustsigneyeu, Yahor         	Евстигнеев, Егор            	MC1	BLR	2.32,80	
25	Koin, Klim                   	Коин, Клим                  	M?	BLR	2.36,99	PR SB
26	Bandarenko, Uladzislav (2003)	Бондаренко, Владислав (2003)	MC2	BLR	2.45,56	
27	Charnyshou, Mikita           	                            	MC2	BLR	2.46,47	PR SB
28	Aksionau, Maksim             	Аксёнов, Максим             	MYB	BLR	2.46,95	PR SB
29	Gromiko, Artem               	Громыко, Артем              	MC1	BLR	2.50,72	PR SB
DQ	Romanovski, Kirill           	Рамановский, Кирилл         	MC2	BLR	DQ	

500m Men - Out of Competition - 23 February 2018
1	Ilyushenka, Anton            	Ильюшенко, Антон            	MN1	BLR	38,06	
2	Smarhovich, Yahor            	Сморгович, Егор             	MN2	BLR	39,00	
3	Sipko, Ivan                  	Сипко, Иван                 	MA1	BLR	39,58	
4	Alsheuski, Ilya              	Ольшевский, Илья            	MA1	BLR	39,83	
5	Kedzich, Pavel               	Кедич, Павел                	MA1	BLR	40,18	

1500m Men - Out of Competition - 23 February 2018
1	Ilyushenka, Anton            	Ильюшенко, Антон            	MN1	BLR	1.56,93	
2	Sipko, Ivan                  	Сипко, Иван                 	MA1	BLR	2.00,56	
3	Skavarodkin, Ilya            	Сковородкин, Илья           	MN1	BLR	2.02,58	
4	Alsheuski, Ilya              	Ольшевский, Илья            	MA1	BLR	2.05,12	

3000m Men - Junior B - 24 February 2018
1	Makhakhei, Raman             	Махахей, Роман              	MB2	BLR	4.22,29	PR SB
2	Liauko, Yauheni              	                            	MB1	BLR	4.25,03	PR SB
3	Kanonik, Mikita              	Каноник, Никита             	MB2	BLR	4.31,29	PR SB
4	Kovalev, Ivan                	Ковалёв, Иван               	MB2	BLR	4.36,25	
5	Sharokh, Maksim              	Шарох, Максим               	MB1	BLR	4.36,72	PR SB
6	Dabraliot, Dzmitry           	Добролёт, Дмитрий           	MB1	BLR	4.38,80	PR SB
7	Mozheiko, Evgenij            	                            	MB2	BLR	4.39,76	PR SB
8	Karpovich, Ivan              	Карпович, Иван              	MB2	BLR	4.41,87	
9	Tsikhanovich, Aliaksei       	Тиханович, Алексей          	MB1	BLR	4.45,02	SB
10	Kalinau, Aliaksandr          	Калинов, Александр          	MB2	BLR	4.51,11	
11	Markevich, Kirill            	Маркевич, Кирилл            	MB2	BLR	4.53,59	SB
12	Yafimau, Pavel               	Ефимов, Павел               	MB1	BLR	4.56,29	
13	Gavrusev, Denis              	                            	M?	BLR	4.58,77	PR SB
14	Sharamet, Artsiom            	Шеремет, Артём              	MB1	BLR	5.00,26	
15	Kondratenya, Kirill          	Кондратеня, Кирилл          	MB2	BLR	5.04,18	PR SB
16	Lisikau, Daniil              	Лисиков, Даниил             	MB1	BLR	5.30,52	PR SB
DQ	Ausiyevich, Mikita           	Авсиевич, Никита            	MB1	BLR	DQ	

3000m Men - Junior C - 24 February 2018
1	Stsepanenka, Artsiom (2002)  	Степаненко, Артём (2002)    	MC2	BLR	4.33,95	PR SB
2	Herman, Andrei               	Герман, Андрей              	MC2	BLR	4.34,68	PR SB
3	Fiodarau, Max (2002)         	Федоров, Максим (2002)      	MC2	BLR	4.35,60	PR SB
4	Valuckij, Artem              	Валуцкий, Артем             	MC2	BLR	4.38,50	PR SB
5	Piatrou, Ilya                	Петров, Илья                	MC1	BLR	4.42,90	PR SB
6	Naumov, Ivan                 	Наумов, Иван                	MC2	BLR	4.44,66	PR SB
7	Yakovlev, Zahar              	Яковлев, Захар              	M?	BLR	4.45,75	PR SB
8	Puchkou, Dzianis             	Пучков, Денис               	MC1	BLR	4.46,43	
9	Vodzianitski, Ivan           	Водяницкий, Иван            	MC2	BLR	4.46,84	
10	Dusov, Dmitri                	Дюсов, Дмитрий              	MC1	BLR	4.50,54	PR SB
11	Babrou, Uladzislau           	Бобров, Владислав           	MC2	BLR	4.52,67	PR SB
12	Ivantsou, Mikita             	Иванцов, Никита             	MC2	BLR	4.56,49	PR SB
13	Brankovskiy, Pavel           	Бранковский, Павел          	MC2	BLR	4.58,91	PR SB
14	Kupryianau, Taras            	Куприянов, Тарас            	M?	BLR	5.04,02	PR SB
15	Kruglikau, Nazar             	Кругликов, Назар            	MC1	BLR	5.09,85	PR SB
16	Filimonau, Ivan              	Филимонов, Иван             	MC2	BLR	5.10,03	PR SB
17	Kniazev, Igor                	Князев, Игорь               	MYA	BLR	5.11,94	PR SB
18	Kazlou, Viktar               	Козлов, Виктор              	MC1	BLR	5.15,86	SB
19	Baraznovski, Artem           	                            	M?	BLR	5.20,49	PR SB
20	Yeustsigneyeu, Yahor         	Евстигнеев, Егор            	MC1	BLR	5.20,69	
21	Pankratsenkau, Makar         	Понкратенков, Макар         	MC2	BLR	5.23,37	SB
22	Dalhushyn, Arseny            	Долгушин, Арсений           	MC1	BLR	5.27,54	PR SB
23	Koin, Klim                   	Коин, Клим                  	M?	BLR	5.34,84	PR SB
24	Charnyshou, Mikita           	                            	MC2	BLR	6.10,35	PR SB

1000m Men - Junior B - 25 February 2018
1	Hapon, Uladzislau            	Гапон, Владислав            	MB2	BLR	1.16,71	
2	Makhakhei, Raman             	Махахей, Роман              	MB2	BLR	1.16,78	
3	Kanonik, Mikita              	Каноник, Никита             	MB2	BLR	1.19,63	
4	Kovalev, Ivan                	Ковалёв, Иван               	MB2	BLR	1.21,56	
5	Dabraliot, Dzmitry           	Добролёт, Дмитрий           	MB1	BLR	1.21,60	
6	Liauko, Yauheni              	                            	MB1	BLR	1.21,88	PR SB
7	Karpovich, Ivan              	Карпович, Иван              	MB2	BLR	1.22,10	
8	Mozheiko, Evgenij            	                            	MB2	BLR	1.22,98	
9	Tsikhanovich, Aliaksei       	Тиханович, Алексей          	MB1	BLR	1.23,99	
10	Markevich, Kirill            	Маркевич, Кирилл            	MB2	BLR	1.24,00	
11	Ausiyevich, Mikita           	Авсиевич, Никита            	MB1	BLR	1.24,42	
12	Badziulia, Mikita            	Бадюля, Никита              	MB1	BLR	1.25,63	
13	Sharokh, Maksim              	Шарох, Максим               	MB1	BLR	1.26,90	
14	Zhiven, Vadim                	Живень, Вадим               	MB2	BLR	1.28,31	
15	Gavrusev, Denis              	                            	M?	BLR	1.29,17	
16	Kreidzich, Siarhei           	                            	M?	BLR	1.30,26	
17	Yafimau, Pavel               	Ефимов, Павел               	MB1	BLR	1.30,95	
18	Kalinau, Aliaksandr          	Калинов, Александр          	MB2	BLR	1.31,03	
19	Kondratenya, Kirill          	Кондратеня, Кирилл          	MB2	BLR	1.34,09	
20	Lisikau, Daniil              	Лисиков, Даниил             	MB1	BLR	1.43,43	
DQ	Sharamet, Artsiom            	Шеремет, Артём              	MB1	BLR	DQ	

1000m Men - Junior C - 25 February 2018
1	Brankovskiy, Pavel           	Бранковский, Павел          	MC2	BLR	1.22,83	PR SB
2	Fiodarau, Max (2002)         	Федоров, Максим (2002)      	MC2	BLR	1.23,35	
3	Valuckij, Artem              	Валуцкий, Артем             	MC2	BLR	1.23,73	
4	Stsepanenka, Artsiom (2002)  	Степаненко, Артём (2002)    	MC2	BLR	1.23,97	
5	Piatrou, Ilya                	Петров, Илья                	MC1	BLR	1.24,37	PR SB
6	Mikheyeu, Anton              	Михеев, Антон               	MC1	BLR	1.24,38	PR SB
7	Puchkou, Dzianis             	Пучков, Денис               	MC1	BLR	1.25,91	
8	Herman, Andrei               	Герман, Андрей              	MC2	BLR	1.26,48	
9	Dusov, Dmitri                	Дюсов, Дмитрий              	MC1	BLR	1.26,50	
10	Yakovlev, Zahar              	Яковлев, Захар              	M?	BLR	1.27,01	
11	Naumov, Ivan                 	Наумов, Иван                	MC2	BLR	1.28,48	PR SB
12	Vodzianitski, Ivan           	Водяницкий, Иван            	MC2	BLR	1.29,77	
13	Kupryianau, Taras            	Куприянов, Тарас            	M?	BLR	1.30,05	PR SB
14	Babrou, Uladzislau           	Бобров, Владислав           	MC2	BLR	1.30,36	PR SB
15	Ivantsou, Mikita             	Иванцов, Никита             	MC2	BLR	1.30,43	PR SB
16	Pankratsenkau, Makar         	Понкратенков, Макар         	MC2	BLR	1.31,91	
17	Kazlou, Viktar               	Козлов, Виктор              	MC1	BLR	1.32,01	SB
18	Romanovski, Kirill           	Рамановский, Кирилл         	MC2	BLR	1.33,78	PR SB
19	Kniazev, Igor                	Князев, Игорь               	MYA	BLR	1.34,00	
20	Dalhushyn, Arseny            	Долгушин, Арсений           	MC1	BLR	1.34,08	PR SB
21	Kruglikau, Nazar             	Кругликов, Назар            	MC1	BLR	1.36,36	PR SB
22	Baraznovski, Artem           	                            	M?	BLR	1.36,73	
23	Filimonau, Ivan              	Филимонов, Иван             	MC2	BLR	1.37,10	PR SB
24	Ilyutsik, Andrei             	Ильютик, Андрей             	MC1	BLR	1.37,42	
25	Koin, Klim                   	Коин, Клим                  	M?	BLR	1.37,74	PR SB
26	Shykalau, Mikita             	                            	MYB	BLR	1.38,00	PR SB
27	Cherenkov, Sergei            	                            	MYB	BLR	1.38,37	
28	Ilyushyn, Uladzimir          	Ильюшин, Владимир           	MYA	BLR	1.38,97	
29	Yeustsigneyeu, Yahor         	Евстигнеев, Егор            	MC1	BLR	1.39,04	
30	Gavrilchik, Roman            	Гаврильчик, Роман           	MYA	BLR	1.40,94	PR SB
31	Kazakou, Aliaksei (2)        	                            	M?	BLR	1.41,96	PR SB
32	Arkhipou, Mikita (2)         	Архипов, Никита (2)         	M?	BLR	1.44,66	SB
33	PIatrou, Kiryl               	Петров, Кирилл              	MYC	BLR	1.46,34	PR SB
34	Aksionau, Maksim             	Аксёнов, Максим             	MYB	BLR	1.47,89	PR SB
35	Charnyshou, Mikita           	                            	MC2	BLR	1.48,03	PR SB
36	Makhnovich, Valerey          	Махнович, Валерий           	MC1	BLR	1.50,83	
37	Ashuyiko, Daniil             	                            	M?	BLR	1.54,16	PR SB
38	Manulik, Aleksey             	Манулик, Алексей            	MYB	BLR	1.59,62	
39	Gromiko, Artem               	Громыко, Артем              	MC1	BLR	2.18,75	
DNS	Bandarenko, Uladzislav (2003)	Бондаренко, Владислав (2003)	MC2	BLR	DNS	

            

Native Language Names