Frillensee Cup
Inzell (GER)
24 February 2018

500m Ladies - 24 February 2018
1	Bonazza, Noemi               	LN1	ITA	39,55	PR SB
2	Cristelli, Chiara            	LN1	ITA	39,80	
3	Faleide, Nille Martha Norhaug	LSA	NOR	40,70	SB
4	Grisenti, Deborah            	LN1	ITA	41,46	
5	Ostlender, Anna              	LB1	GER	41,56	
6	van Voorden, Eline           	LB2	NED	42,07	
7	Saurler, Marie               	LA1	GER	42,10	
8	Malfatti, Gloria             	LN2	ITA	42,26	
9	de Heer, Inge                	LB2	NED	42,28	
10	de Jong, Madelief            	LA1	NED	42,64	SB
11	Bøhm, Marit Fjellanger       	LSA	NOR	42,76	
12	Hüser, Imke                  	L30	GER	43,14	SB
13	Schlörb, Josephine           	LC1	GER	44,09	
14	Winkler, Hannah              	LYA	GER	44,84	PR SB
15	Lange, Olivia                	LC2	GER	45,12	
16	Kuršová, Zuzana              	LC2	CZE	45,20	
17	Šimková, Sandra              	LB2	CZE	45,64	PR SB
18	Mayrhofer, Nina              	LC1	GER	45,69	
19	Szabados, Edina              	LC2	ROU	46,00	
20	Weiner, Sarah                	LC2	GER	46,28	
21	Patz, Louisa                 	LC1	GER	46,60	
22	Macháčková, Kateřina         	LYA	CZE	47,12	
23	Petrusova, Adela             	LC1	CZE	47,72	
24	Kadlecová, Marie             	LYA	CZE	48,37	
25	Koysova, Barbora             	LA1	SVK	48,84	
26	Krychniak, Magdalena         	L40	POL	49,05	PR SB
27	Slámová, Barbora             	LYD	CZE	50,02	
28	de Heer, Evi                 	LC1	NED	50,56	PR SB
29	Schneiderova, Ema            	LYB	CZE	50,61	
30	Cernusková, Sára             	LC2	CZE	50,64	
31	Krejčová, Adéla              	LYD	CZE	51,69	PR SB
32	Macháčková, Monika           	LYC	CZE	52,50	PR SB
33	Nemcová, Kristýna            	LYC	CZE	52,85	
34	Várlaki, Luca                	LC1	HUN	53,67	PR SB
35	Doležalová, Natálie          	LYC	CZE	55,64	PR SB
36	Jurková, Miriam              	LYE	CZE	57,76	
37	Kosourová, Tereza            	LYD	CZE	57,98	PR SB
38	Doležalová, Tereza           	LYE	CZE	58,10	PR SB
39	Kopečková, Sophia            	LYF	CZE	1.05,27	
40	Ctvrtkova, Gabriela          	LYE	CZE	1.08,06	PR SB
41	Zászlós, Veronika            	LYB	HUN	1.11,33	PR SB
42	Sábliková, Barbora           	LYF	CZE	1.19,51	

1000m Ladies - 24 February 2018
1	Bonazza, Noemi               	LN1	ITA	1.16,91	PR SB
2	Faleide, Nille Martha Norhaug	LSA	NOR	1.24,09	SB
3	Winkler, Hannah              	LYA	GER	1.33,74	PR SB
4	Szabados, Edina              	LC2	ROU	1.34,54	
5	Macháčková, Kateřina         	LYA	CZE	1.35,87	
6	Weiner, Sarah                	LC2	GER	1.36,20	
7	Petrusova, Adela             	LC1	CZE	1.37,93	
8	Cernusková, Sára             	LC2	CZE	1.46,03	PR SB
9	Krejčová, Adéla              	LYD	CZE	1.49,17	
10	Macháčková, Monika           	LYC	CZE	1.49,30	PR SB
11	Doležalová, Natálie          	LYC	CZE	1.58,67	PR SB
12	Doležalová, Tereza           	LYE	CZE	2.02,71	PR SB
13	Zászlós, Veronika            	LYB	HUN	2.11,58	PR SB
14	Ctvrtkova, Gabriela          	LYE	CZE	2.18,06	PR SB
15	Sábliková, Barbora           	LYF	CZE	2.19,89	PR SB
16	Kopečková, Sophia            	LYF	CZE	2.21,03	PR SB
DNS	Cristelli, Chiara            	LN1	ITA	DNS	

1500m Ladies - 24 February 2018
1	van Voorden, Eline           	LB2	NED	2.06,73	PR SB
2	Bøhm, Marit Fjellanger       	LSA	NOR	2.08,08	
3	de Jong, Madelief            	LA1	NED	2.11,93	
4	Hüser, Imke                  	L30	GER	2.12,17	SB
5	Kuršová, Zuzana              	LC2	CZE	2.19,11	PR SB
6	Schlörb, Josephine           	LC1	GER	2.21,83	PR SB
7	Mayrhofer, Nina              	LC1	GER	2.23,36	PR SB
8	Lange, Olivia                	LC2	GER	2.26,76	
9	Koysova, Barbora             	LA1	SVK	2.29,08	
10	Patz, Louisa                 	LC1	GER	2.32,95	
11	Kadlecová, Marie             	LYA	CZE	2.34,42	
12	Várlaki, Luca                	LC1	HUN	2.59,04	PR SB

3000m Ladies - 24 February 2018
1	Malfatti, Gloria             	LN2	ITA	4.23,80	
2	de Heer, Inge                	LB2	NED	4.35,47	PR SB
3	Šimková, Sandra              	LB2	CZE	4.57,70	
4	Krychniak, Magdalena         	L40	POL	5.22,62	PR SB
DNS	Grisenti, Deborah            	LN1	ITA	DNS	

100m Ladies - 24 February 2018
1	de Heer, Evi                 	LC1	NED	12,63	SB
2	Němcová, Lucie               	LYF	CZE	14,81	SB

300m Ladies - 24 February 2018
1	Slámová, Barbora             	LYD	CZE	31,32	SB
2	de Heer, Evi                 	LC1	NED	32,05	SB
3	Schneiderova, Ema            	LYB	CZE	32,26	SB
4	Nemcová, Kristýna            	LYC	CZE	32,73	SB
5	Kosourová, Tereza            	LYD	CZE	35,62	SB
6	Jurková, Miriam              	LYE	CZE	36,77	
7	Němcová, Lucie               	LYF	CZE	39,81	SB

500m Men - 24 February 2018
1	Bosa, David                  	MSA	ITA	35,04	
2	Magnussen, Bjørn             	MN1	NOR	35,30	
3	Levo, Harri                  	MSA	FIN	36,09	
4	Farstad, Odin By             	MN1	NOR	36,20	
5	Trentini, Alessio            	MN4	ITA	36,60	PR SB
6	Puolakka, Miro               	MSA	FIN	36,63	
7	Donadio, Marcelo             	MN4	BRA	37,74	
8	Galli, Gabriele              	MN1	ITA	37,89	PR SB
9	Kinnunen, Verneri            	MSA	FIN	38,05	
10	Kopriva, Jakub               	MA2	CZE	38,06	PR SB
11	IJzerman, Sjoerd             	MB2	NED	38,52	SB
12	Schmaus, Thomas              	MC1	GER	38,58	PR SB
13	De Flaviis, Marco            	MN2	ITA	38,82	PR SB
14	Langemaire, Remco            	MB2	NED	38,87	PR SB
15	Triendl, Benedikt            	MB2	GER	38,92	
16	Åkesson, Gustav              	MN4	SWE	39,24	PR SB
17	Jasch, Lennart               	MB2	GER	39,37	
18	Vasulka, Zdenék              	MB2	CZE	39,60	PR SB
19	van Voorden, Jeroen          	MN2	NED	39,71	PR SB
20	Arlt, Christian              	M35	GER	40,67	
21	de Jong, Jesper              	MB2	NED	40,99	
22	Steklý, Lukáš                	MC1	CZE	41,50	
23	Nolte, Jan                   	MC2	GER	41,96	PR SB
24	Sirák, Balázs                	MA2	HUN	42,10	PR SB
25	Smith, Justin (1994)         	M30	CAN	42,39	SB
26	Kočí, Jakub                  	MC1	CZE	43,08	PR SB
27	Ipolito, Matiss              	MA1	SUI	43,86	
28	Stadlhofer, Leon             	MC2	AUT	44,18	PR SB
29	Steyerer, Jakob              	MC2	GER	44,47	PR SB
30	Hell, Konstantin             	MYA	GER	44,55	PR SB
31	Blümel, Ben                  	MYA	GER	45,09	PR SB
32	Mayrhofer, Dominik           	MC1	GER	45,56	PR SB
33	Feichter, Elias              	MC2	AUT	45,65	PR SB
34	Szabó, Gergely               	M?	HUN	45,88	PR SB
35	Csányi, Hunor                	MN3	HUN	46,02	PR SB
36	Semeniuk, Matej              	MC1	CZE	46,61	
37	Vykydal, Metoděj             	MC1	CZE	46,89	PR SB
38	Boksay, Botond               	MC2	HUN	47,58	PR SB
39	Kiss, Vajk                   	MYA	HUN	53,54	PR SB
40	Bendzsák, András             	M?	HUN	54,37	PR SB
41	Regittnig, Roman             	MYB	AUT	54,63	PR SB
42	de Heer, Rens                	MYB	NED	57,14	PR SB
43	Sláma, Sebastián             	MYF	CZE	1.00,89	
44	Kučka, Martin                	MYE	CZE	1.01,87	
45	Anděl, Jakub                 	MYF	CZE	1.02,37	
46	Balak, Denis                 	MYF	CZE	1.07,63	PR SB
47	Sáblik, Milan                	MSA	CZE	1.13,10	SB
DNS	Pedranz, Gianni              	M?	ITA	DNS	
DNF	Emschermann, Kirill          	MB1	GER	DNF	
DQ	Mantegazza, Andrea           	M35	ITA	DQ	

1000m Men - 24 February 2018
1	Bosa, David                  	MSA	ITA	1.09,98	
2	Farstad, Odin By             	MN1	NOR	1.11,52	
3	Donadio, Marcelo             	MN4	BRA	1.13,58	NR PR SB
4	Levo, Harri                  	MSA	FIN	1.16,18	SB
5	Triendl, Benedikt            	MB2	GER	1.16,96	
6	De Flaviis, Marco            	MN2	ITA	1.17,15	PR SB
7	Sirák, Balázs                	MA2	HUN	1.28,43	PR SB
8	Kočí, Jakub                  	MC1	CZE	1.29,33	
9	Hell, Konstantin             	MYA	GER	1.30,14	
10	Stadlhofer, Leon             	MC2	AUT	1.30,73	PR SB
11	Bödei, Bálint                	MC1	HUN	1.35,05	
12	Csányi, Hunor                	MN3	HUN	1.35,09	PR SB
13	Kiss, Vajk                   	MYA	HUN	1.48,42	PR SB
14	Bendzsák, András             	M?	HUN	1.49,88	PR SB
15	Blümel, Ben                  	MYA	GER	1.51,91	
16	de Heer, Rens                	MYB	NED	1.55,65	PR SB
DNS	Pedranz, Gianni              	M?	ITA	DNS	
DQ	Feichter, Elias              	MC2	AUT	DQ	

1500m Men - 24 February 2018
1	Trentini, Alessio            	MN4	ITA	1.48,75	PR SB
2	Langemaire, Remco            	MB2	NED	1.57,28	PR SB
3	Jasch, Lennart               	MB2	GER	1.57,93	
4	van Voorden, Jeroen          	MN2	NED	2.00,12	PR SB
5	de Jong, Jesper              	MB2	NED	2.01,68	
6	Arlt, Christian              	M35	GER	2.02,54	SB
7	Emschermann, Kirill          	MB1	GER	2.07,25	PR SB
8	Nolte, Jan                   	MC2	GER	2.13,92	
9	Ipolito, Matiss              	MA1	SUI	2.15,20	PR SB
10	Mayrhofer, Dominik           	MC1	GER	2.22,52	
11	Steyerer, Jakob              	MC2	GER	2.22,58	
12	Boksay, Botond               	MC2	HUN	2.24,97	PR SB
13	Bödei, Bálint                	MC1	HUN	2.25,98	PR SB
14	Semeniuk, Matej              	MC1	CZE	2.37,16	SB

3000m Men - 24 February 2018
1	Galli, Gabriele              	MN1	ITA	3.58,07	PR SB
2	Kinnunen, Verneri            	MSA	FIN	4.09,29	SB
3	IJzerman, Sjoerd             	MB2	NED	4.13,95	SB
4	Steklý, Lukáš                	MC1	CZE	4.16,80	PR SB
5	Vasulka, Zdenék              	MB2	CZE	4.28,16	PR SB
6	Mantegazza, Andrea           	M35	ITA	4.31,59	PR SB
7	Åkesson, Gustav              	MN4	SWE	4.32,38	

100m Men - 24 February 2018
1	Smith, Justin (1994)         	M30	CAN	11,05	SB
2	Szabó, Gergely               	M?	HUN	11,15	SB

300m Men - 24 February 2018
1	Smith, Justin (1994)         	M30	CAN	26,77	SB
2	Vykydal, Metoděj             	MC1	CZE	29,41	SB
3	Kučka, Martin                	MYE	CZE	33,16	SB
4	Regittnig, Roman             	MYB	AUT	35,09	SB
5	Sláma, Sebastián             	MYF	CZE	37,24	
6	Anděl, Jakub                 	MYF	CZE	37,45	SB
7	Balak, Denis                 	MYF	CZE	40,93	SB

            

Native Language Names