4. Berlin-Pokal und ÜWK
Berlin (GER)
24 February 2018

500m Ladies - 24 February 2018
1	Günther, Michelle        	LB2	GER	43,05	
2	Jakubeit, Cellina        	LB2	GER	43,87	
3	Günther, Fiona           	LA2	GER	44,85	
4	Heimberger, Janice       	LC2	GER	45,03	
5	Günther, Rosanna         	LYA	GER	46,35	
6	Köckeritz, Lara          	LB2	GER	46,77	SB
7	Altenhof, Laura          	LC1	GER	46,86	
8	Ehseluns, Marlen         	LC2	GER	47,12	
9	Erler, Emma Helene       	LYA	GER	47,42	
10	Schultz, Kyra            	LC1	GER	47,78	PR SB
11	Reichert, Janine         	LSA	GER	48,31	
12	Preuß, Anke              	L50	GER	48,88	
13	Manthee, Iris            	L50	GER	49,19	SB
14	Arnold, Franziska        	LA1	GER	49,22	SB
15	Bollert, Sina            	LC1	GER	49,48	
16	Paeschke, Liane          	L45	GER	52,04	
17	de Dios Kranz, Chiara    	LC1	GER	52,96	

500m (2) Ladies - 24 February 2018
1	Adeberg, Sofie           	LYB	GER	45,99	
2	Hohendorf, Emily         	LYA	GER	46,19	
3	Knackstedt, Gina         	LYA	GER	47,43	
4	Werner, Bibiane          	LYA	GER	47,61	
5	Wolf, Emma Charlotte     	LYB	GER	48,87	PR SB
6	Lazaridou, Elizabeth     	LYA	GER	48,94	
7	Redlich, Celine          	LYA	GER	49,31	PR SB
8	Vandrey, Lea-Marie       	LYA	GER	49,88	
9	Weiler, Naja             	LYB	GER	50,77	
10	Jedigarew, Alexandra     	LYC	GER	50,87	PR SB
11	König, Paula             	LYC	GER	51,07	PR SB
12	Powik, Luna-Luisa        	LYC	GER	51,12	PR SB
13	Bollert, Lucy            	LYC	GER	51,17	
14	Altkrüger, Jordine Emma  	LYC	GER	51,61	
15	Imre, Sophia Chiara      	LYB	GER	51,65	
16	de Dios Kranz, Maaike    	LYB	GER	53,02	
17	Pagano, Clarissa         	LYC	GER	53,25	PR SB
18	Matyskina, Maja          	LYC	GER	56,15	
19	Meißies, Paula           	LYC	GER	56,42	
20	Pfau, Charlotte          	LYC	GER	56,49	
21	Dieters, Kimberly        	LYC	GER	58,61	PR SB
22	Wuttig, Kaily            	LYC	GER	1.00,55	
23	Neumann, Vanessa         	LYC	GER	1.00,86	
24	Klein, Paulina           	LYC	GER	1.01,30	
25	Lade, Josephine          	LYC	GER	1.01,97	
DNS	Rabsch, Marie            	LYC	GER	DNS	

1000m Ladies - 24 February 2018
1	Jakubeit, Cellina        	LB2	GER	1.29,36	
2	Heimberger, Janice       	LC2	GER	1.30,69	
3	Ehseluns, Marlen         	LC2	GER	1.33,70	
4	Günther, Rosanna         	LYA	GER	1.34,60	
5	Altenhof, Laura          	LC1	GER	1.36,76	
6	Erler, Emma Helene       	LYA	GER	1.36,80	
7	Schultz, Kyra            	LC1	GER	1.40,70	
8	Bollert, Sina            	LC1	GER	1.40,73	
9	de Dios Kranz, Chiara    	LC1	GER	1.48,87	PR SB
10	Günther, Michelle        	LB2	GER	1.54,43	

1500m Ladies - 24 February 2018
1	Günther, Fiona           	LA2	GER	2.20,94	PR SB
2	Arnold, Franziska        	LA1	GER	2.38,96	SB

3000m Ladies - 24 February 2018
1	Manthee, Iris            	L50	GER	5.14,32	SB
2	Reichert, Janine         	LSA	GER	5.20,50	SB
3	Preuß, Anke              	L50	GER	5.27,48	SB
4	Paeschke, Liane          	L45	GER	6.05,81	SB

200m Ladies - 24 February 2018
1	Powik, Luna-Luisa        	LYC	GER	22,61	SB
2	Jedigarew, Alexandra     	LYC	GER	22,91	SB
3	Altkrüger, Jordine Emma  	LYC	GER	22,93	
4	König, Paula             	LYC	GER	22,94	
5	Pagano, Clarissa         	LYC	GER	23,20	SB
6	Bollert, Lucy            	LYC	GER	23,38	
7	Pfau, Charlotte          	LYC	GER	24,23	SB
8	Meißies, Paula           	LYC	GER	24,60	
9	Matyskina, Maja          	LYC	GER	24,78	
10	Wuttig, Kaily            	LYC	GER	25,26	SB
11	Klein, Paulina           	LYC	GER	25,64	
12	Dieters, Kimberly        	LYC	GER	25,75	SB
13	Neumann, Vanessa         	LYC	GER	26,57	SB
14	Lade, Josephine          	LYC	GER	34,44	
DNS	Rabsch, Marie            	LYC	GER	DNS	

300m Ladies - 24 February 2018
1	Adeberg, Sofie           	LYB	GER	28,86	
2	Hohendorf, Emily         	LYA	GER	28,87	
3	Werner, Bibiane          	LYA	GER	29,24	
4	Knackstedt, Gina         	LYA	GER	29,67	
5	Lazaridou, Elizabeth     	LYA	GER	30,14	
6	Vandrey, Lea-Marie       	LYA	GER	30,30	
7	Wolf, Emma Charlotte     	LYB	GER	30,55	SB
8	Redlich, Celine          	LYA	GER	30,92	
9	Weiler, Naja             	LYB	GER	31,37	SB
10	Imre, Sophia Chiara      	LYB	GER	31,80	SB
11	de Dios Kranz, Maaike    	LYB	GER	32,81	SB

500m Men - 24 February 2018
1	van Bernum, Rene         	M50	GER	39,48	SB
2	Rodius, Andreas          	M55	GER	42,88	
3	Schütmaat, Lennard       	MB1	GER	42,95	
4	Kotva, Olaf              	M50	GER	43,86	
5	Köchling, Erik           	MYA	GER	45,29	
6	Müller, Marceau          	MB2	GER	45,46	
7	Lehmann, Steffen         	M40	GER	46,49	
8	Rumpf, Thomas            	M55	GER	46,51	
9	Grundmann, Ole-Einar     	MC1	GER	46,71	PR SB
10	Wendenburg, Florian      	MYA	GER	47,16	
11	Göpelt, Arvid            	MYB	GER	47,55	
12	PUkall, Ricky            	MYA	GER	47,59	
13	Probst, Frank            	M50	GER	47,89	SB
14	Tamouafo, Jeremy         	MC1	GER	47,91	PR SB
15	Kaiser, Adrian           	MYB	GER	49,04	
16	Kindhäuser, Malte        	MYA	GER	49,09	PR SB
17	Heyne, Hans-Gerd         	M50	GER	50,82	
18	Pukowski, Emanuel Antunez	MYB	GER	50,96	PR SB
19	Görhardt, Lars Lukas     	MYB	GER	52,22	
20	Langen, Klaus-Dieter     	M75	GER	59,10	

500m (2) Men - 24 February 2018
1	Köchling, Erik           	MYA	GER	44,83	PR SB
2	Wendenburg, Florian      	MYA	GER	47,42	
3	Göpelt, Arvid            	MYB	GER	47,67	
4	PUkall, Ricky            	MYA	GER	48,00	
5	Kortlever, Ede           	MYC	GER	48,64	
6	Kindhäuser, Malte        	MYA	GER	48,88	PR SB
7	Kaiser, Adrian           	MYB	GER	49,16	
8	Garmeister, Philippe     	MYC	GER	49,25	
9	Höhne, Dustin            	MYC	GER	49,81	
10	Wieseke, Arne            	MYC	GER	51,97	
11	Görhardt, Lars Lukas     	MYB	GER	53,65	
12	Rosenfeld, Patrick       	MYC	GER	53,70	
13	Naumann, Leonard         	MYC	GER	55,34	
14	Hecker, Moritz           	MYC	GER	58,95	PR SB
15	Pukowski, Emanuel Antunez	MYB	GER	1.02,34	
16	Domes, Patrick           	MYC	GER	1.03,48	
DNS	Weber, Janek             	MYC	GER	DNS	

1000m Men - 24 February 2018
1	van Bernum, Rene         	M50	GER	1.17,51	
2	Rodius, Andreas          	M55	GER	1.25,95	
3	Müller, Marceau          	MB2	GER	1.29,95	PR SB
4	Rumpf, Thomas            	M55	GER	1.31,97	
5	Grundmann, Ole-Einar     	MC1	GER	1.36,95	
6	Heyne, Hans-Gerd         	M50	GER	1.40,29	
7	Tamouafo, Jeremy         	MC1	GER	1.44,48	PR SB
8	Langen, Klaus-Dieter     	M75	GER	2.08,55	
DQ	Schütmaat, Lennard       	MB1	GER	DQ	

3000m Men - 24 February 2018
1	Petzold, Fridtjof        	MN2	GER	3.59,83	
2	Kotva, Olaf              	M50	GER	4.18,03	
3	Probst, Frank            	M50	GER	4.43,96	SB
4	Lehmann, Steffen         	M40	GER	4.48,25	

200m Men - 24 February 2018
1	Garmeister, Philippe     	MYC	GER	21,69	
2	Kortlever, Ede           	MYC	GER	22,06	
3	Höhne, Dustin            	MYC	GER	22,14	SB
4	Wieseke, Arne            	MYC	GER	22,73	SB
5	Naumann, Leonard         	MYC	GER	23,56	
6	Rosenfeld, Patrick       	MYC	GER	23,94	
7	Hecker, Moritz           	MYC	GER	25,92	
8	Domes, Patrick           	MYC	GER	27,41	
9	Schönhoff, Nils          	MYC	GER	28,24	SB
DNS	Weber, Janek             	MYC	GER	DNS	

            

Native Language Names