Time Trials
Salt Lake City (USA)
24 February 2018

500m Ladies - 24 February 2018
1	Schinnerl, Viktoria   	LA1	AUT	41,38	
2	Smeding, Ellia        	LN1	GBR	41,88	PR SB
3	Miller, Krissa        	L30	USA	44,81	
4	Anderson, Courtney    	LA2	USA	47,24	
5	Lessner, Tessa        	LC1	USA	49,13	
6	Enriquez, Villota     	LSA	COL	50,61	
7	Gallegos, Michelle    	L?	USA	50,95	PR SB
8	Jennings, Cynthia     	LN3	USA	51,94	PR SB
9	Teece, Jocylyn        	LYC	USA	54,30	PR SB

1000m Ladies - 24 February 2018
1	Schwartzburg, Paige   	LSA	USA	1.17,99	
2	Bradford, Rebekah     	L35	USA	1.19,35	
3	Bocox, Brianna        	LN2	USA	1.19,48	
4	Schinnerl, Viktoria   	LA1	AUT	1.21,72	PR SB
5	Smeding, Ellia        	LN1	GBR	1.22,01	PR SB
6	Rands, Chrysta        	LN2	USA	1.22,11	
7	Espinosa, Valentina   	LA2	COL	1.22,53	NRJ PR SB
8	Muñoz, Esther         	LN1	USA	1.24,64	
9	Richardson, Mariah    	LSA	USA	1.25,26	
10	Weigel, Dessie        	LN4	USA	1.30,54	PR SB
11	Enriquez, Villota     	LSA	COL	1.40,28	
12	Gallegos, Michelle    	L?	USA	1.40,58	PR SB
13	Jennings, Cynthia     	LN3	USA	1.41,89	PR SB
14	Teece, Jocylyn        	LYC	USA	1.55,29	PR SB

1500m Ladies - 24 February 2018
1	Simmons, Rebecca      	LSA	USA	2.10,15	
2	Woodbury, Lindsey     	LC2	USA	2.12,61	PR SB

3000m Ladies - 24 February 2018
1	Weigel, Dessie        	LN4	USA	4.52,73	PR SB
DNS	Feichtner, Viola      	LA2	AUT	DNS	

500m Men - 24 February 2018
1	Odor, Gabriel         	MB2	AUT	36,99	PR SB
2	Root, Floris          	MN3	AUT	37,12	
3	Nordfonn, Magnus Brask	MSA	NOR	37,47	PR SB
4	Hager, Armin          	MN4	AUT	38,50	
5	Amaya, Diego          	MC2	COL	39,04	NRJ PR SB
6	Gschwentner, Ignaz    	MB1	AUT	39,14	
7	Mitchell, Leavi       	MA2	USA	40,44	
8	Leikin, Boris         	M65	USA	41,36	
9	Yanagihara, Mark      	M40	USA	41,88	
10	Greenburg, Kevin      	MSA	USA	46,00	
11	Shim, Ray             	MYC	USA	52,81	SB

1000m Men - 24 February 2018
1	Odor, Gabriel         	MB2	AUT	1.11,29	PR SB
2	Ronchak, Kyle         	MN4	USA	1.11,37	SB
3	Dawson, Casey         	MB2	USA	1.13,20	
4	Engebråten, Hallgeir  	MA1	NOR	1.13,70	PR SB
5	Sullivan, John        	MN4	USA	1.14,32	
6	Codd, Fletcher        	MA1	USA	1.14,86	
7	Gschwentner, Ignaz    	MB1	AUT	1.19,33	
8	Erickson, Chase       	MB1	USA	1.22,86	
9	Leikin, Boris         	M65	USA	1.23,12	SB
10	Greenburg, Kevin      	MSA	USA	1.28,53	PR SB

1500m Men - 24 February 2018
1	Root, Floris          	MN3	AUT	1.51,91	
2	Mitchell, Leavi       	MA2	USA	2.04,63	

3000m Men - 24 February 2018
1	Zapata, Daniel        	MSA	COL	4.00,66	
2	Hager, Armin          	MN4	AUT	4.08,31	

5000m Men - 24 February 2018
1	Woodbury, Dylan       	MYA	USA	7.49,04	PR SB

            

Native Language Names