Baanwedstrijd Pupillen / Junioren Groep 4
Heerenveen (NED)
11 February 2018

500m Ladies - 11 February 2018
1	Oosterwijk, Sanne         	LYA	NED	45,72	
2	Giezen, Daniƫlle          	LA1	NED	46,95	
3	van der Woude, Annick     	LB1	NED	47,26	
4	de Vries, Marieke         	LYA	NED	47,35	
5	der Weduwen, Caro         	LC2	NED	47,45	PR SB
6	de Vries, Sylvia          	LYA	NED	47,54	
7	de Vries, Silke           	LC1	NED	47,89	
8	de Jager, Wietske         	LC1	NED	48,00	PR SB
9	Veuger, Emma              	LC2	NED	48,19	
10	Gemser, Donna Noor        	LYB	NED	48,55	
11	Veuger, Anne Fenna        	LC1	NED	49,56	
12	Veenema, Anneke           	LC2	NED	50,23	PR SB
13	Borst, Tijn               	LYB	NED	50,60	
14	Steegstra, Isa            	LYB	NED	50,61	PR SB
15	van der Zee, Annelie      	LC1	NED	50,70	PR SB
16	de Haan, Gerbrich         	LYB	NED	54,64	PR SB
17	van der Terp, Jasmin      	LYB	NED	54,77	
18	Bijlsma, Mette            	LYA	NED	1.00,70	PR SB
19	de Vries, Laura           	LYC	NED	1.01,56	PR SB
20	Beijaard, Amarins         	LYB	NED	1.03,75	
21	Postma, Janine            	LYC	NED	1.03,88	PR SB
DNS	Sietsma, Jente            	LC1	NED	DNS	
DNS	Bruinsma, Vera            	LC2	NED	DNS	

1000m Ladies - 11 February 2018
1	Veuger, Emma              	LC2	NED	1.37,12	PR SB
2	de Jager, Wietske         	LC1	NED	1.40,16	
3	Veuger, Anne Fenna        	LC1	NED	1.44,04	
4	van der Zee, Annelie      	LC1	NED	1.45,10	
DNS	Sietsma, Jente            	LC1	NED	DNS	
DNS	Bruinsma, Vera            	LC2	NED	DNS	

1500m Ladies - 11 February 2018
1	Oosterwijk, Sanne         	LYA	NED	2.15,97	PR SB
2	Giezen, Daniƫlle          	LA1	NED	2.24,45	SB
3	der Weduwen, Caro         	LC2	NED	2.30,50	SB
4	van der Woude, Annick     	LB1	NED	2.31,42	SB
5	de Vries, Silke           	LC1	NED	2.32,28	PR SB
6	Veenema, Anneke           	LC2	NED	2.35,70	SB

100m Ladies - 11 February 2018
1	de Jager, Elbrich         	LYC	NED	13,53	SB
2	de Vries, Laura           	LYC	NED	13,70	SB
3	Hettinga, Emke            	LYC	NED	14,12	SB
4	Postma, Janine            	LYC	NED	14,56	
5	Sietsma, Ilse             	LYC	NED	14,94	
6	Elferink, Eva-Sofie       	LYE	NED	15,10	
7	Veldstra, Rozina          	LYE	NED	15,20	SB
8	Huitema, Wytske           	LYD	NED	15,27	
9	Werkman, Tess             	LYC	NED	15,39	
10	Heida, Josiena            	LYE	NED	15,42	SB
11	Hoogland, Sygrid          	LYE	NED	15,92	SB
12	van der Zee, Sophie       	LYE	NED	16,22	
13	Sietsma, Tess             	LYF	NED	16,53	SB
DNS	Wiersma, Lieke            	LYC	NED	DNS	
DNS	de Vries, Janine          	LYD	NED	DNS	

300m Ladies - 11 February 2018
1	de Vries, Marieke         	LYA	NED	29,09	
2	de Vries, Sylvia          	LYA	NED	30,04	
3	Gemser, Donna Noor        	LYB	NED	30,68	
4	Borst, Tijn               	LYB	NED	31,44	SB
5	Steegstra, Isa            	LYB	NED	31,91	
6	de Haan, Gerbrich         	LYB	NED	32,45	SB
7	de Jager, Elbrich         	LYC	NED	33,97	SB
8	van der Terp, Jasmin      	LYB	NED	34,12	SB
9	Bijlsma, Mette            	LYA	NED	36,87	SB
10	Hettinga, Emke            	LYC	NED	37,62	SB
11	Sietsma, Ilse             	LYC	NED	38,02	SB
12	Veldstra, Rozina          	LYE	NED	39,09	SB
13	Werkman, Tess             	LYC	NED	40,49	
13	Heida, Josiena            	LYE	NED	40,49	SB
15	Elferink, Eva-Sofie       	LYE	NED	40,50	SB
16	Hoogland, Sygrid          	LYE	NED	42,54	SB
17	Huitema, Wytske           	LYD	NED	44,06	
18	van der Zee, Sophie       	LYE	NED	44,58	SB
19	Sietsma, Tess             	LYF	NED	47,17	
DNS	Wiersma, Lieke            	LYC	NED	DNS	
DNS	de Vries, Janine          	LYD	NED	DNS	
DNF	Beijaard, Amarins         	LYB	NED	DNF	

500m Men - 11 February 2018
1	Horlings, Wessel          	MA1	NED	38,79	PR SB
2	Hooisma, Steven           	MB2	NED	39,40	
3	Prins, Tim                	MC1	NED	40,79	PR SB
4	Meekma, Klaas             	MC2	NED	41,42	PR SB
5	Jonkman, Sverre           	MC2	NED	41,52	
6	Bekkema, Willem           	MC1	NED	43,75	
7	Windt, Guido              	MB1	NED	43,86	
8	Meijer, Lars              	MC1	NED	43,88	
9	Sijbranda, Jan            	MC2	NED	45,23	
10	de Vries, Sytse           	MA2	NED	45,90	PR SB
11	Remmelink, Johan          	MC1	NED	46,55	PR SB
12	van Hardeveld, Robbert Jan	MYB	NED	46,87	
13	Borst, Cor                	MC1	NED	47,12	
14	Hiemstra, Jurjen          	MYA	NED	47,43	PR SB
15	Oosterwijk, Thomas        	MC1	NED	47,69	PR SB
16	Dijksma, Sjerp            	MC2	NED	47,87	PR SB
17	Heida, Jelte              	MC1	NED	48,76	
18	Gemser, Peike Joeri       	MYA	NED	49,29	
19	Kamstra, Niek             	MYA	NED	50,25	PR SB
20	Visser, Jeljer            	MYA	NED	50,38	
21	van der Veen, Sil         	MYB	NED	50,68	
22	Elferink, Tim             	MYC	NED	51,85	
23	Sijbranda, Klaas          	MYA	NED	55,05	
24	Heida, Sytse              	MYB	NED	55,07	PR SB
25	Prins, Stijn              	MYB	NED	57,00	
26	Hoogland, Jeen            	MYC	NED	57,89	PR SB
27	Jellesma, Jilles          	MYA	NED	58,29	
28	Jonkman, Marne            	MYB	NED	1.02,14	

1000m Men - 11 February 2018
1	Hooisma, Steven           	MB2	NED	1.19,86	
2	Meekma, Klaas             	MC2	NED	1.21,05	PR SB
3	Prins, Tim                	MC1	NED	1.21,12	PR SB
4	Jonkman, Sverre           	MC2	NED	1.25,35	
5	Windt, Guido              	MB1	NED	1.27,93	
6	Meijer, Lars              	MC1	NED	1.28,99	
7	Sijbranda, Jan            	MC2	NED	1.29,76	
8	Oosterwijk, Thomas        	MC1	NED	1.34,13	PR SB
9	Dijksma, Sjerp            	MC2	NED	1.37,89	PR SB
DNF	Bekkema, Willem           	MC1	NED	DNF	

1500m Men - 11 February 2018
1	de Vries, Sytse           	MA2	NED	2.17,04	PR SB
2	Borst, Cor                	MC1	NED	2.25,46	
3	Remmelink, Johan          	MC1	NED	2.32,74	
4	Heida, Jelte              	MC1	NED	2.42,82	PR SB
DNF	Horlings, Wessel          	MA1	NED	DNF	

100m Men - 11 February 2018
1	Adema, Huub               	MYD	NED	13,33	SB
2	van Hardeveld, Floris     	MYD	NED	13,46	SB
3	Wiersma, Thijs            	MYD	NED	14,31	SB
4	Werkman, Jorn             	MYE	NED	14,88	

300m Men - 11 February 2018
1	van Hardeveld, Robbert Jan	MYB	NED	28,87	SB
2	Hiemstra, Jurjen          	MYA	NED	29,45	SB
3	Kamstra, Niek             	MYA	NED	31,08	SB
4	van der Veen, Sil         	MYB	NED	31,22	
5	Elferink, Tim             	MYC	NED	31,60	SB
6	Gemser, Peike Joeri       	MYA	NED	31,76	
7	Visser, Jeljer            	MYA	NED	32,39	SB
8	Adema, Huub               	MYD	NED	33,32	
9	Sijbranda, Klaas          	MYA	NED	33,63	
10	Heida, Sytse              	MYB	NED	34,47	SB
11	Jellesma, Jilles          	MYA	NED	34,84	SB
12	Prins, Stijn              	MYB	NED	34,89	
13	Hoogland, Jeen            	MYC	NED	35,03	
14	Wiersma, Thijs            	MYD	NED	35,48	
15	van Hardeveld, Floris     	MYD	NED	35,85	SB
16	Jonkman, Marne            	MYB	NED	37,91	
17	Werkman, Jorn             	MYE	NED	40,02	SB

            

Native Language Names