Erfurt Race
Erfurt (GER)
10 February 2018

500m Ladies - 10 February 2018
1	Warmuth, Sophie          	LC2	GER	42,63	PR SB
2	Igrishta, Melody         	LC2	GER	45,49	
3	Trautwein, Hannah        	LC2	GER	45,56	
4	Mulsow, Aurelia          	LC1	GER	46,10	
5	Schmidt, Cheyenne        	LC2	GER	46,11	PR SB
6	Oppenheim, Diana         	LC1	GER	46,48	
7	Zink, Marlene            	LC1	GER	46,49	
8	Lunze, Jana              	LC1	GER	46,83	
9	Passek, Lilly            	LC1	GER	47,14	
10	Bretschneider, Anna      	LC1	GER	47,59	
11	Bretschneider, Amelie    	LC1	GER	47,89	
12	Richter, Lilli           	LC1	GER	48,27	PR SB
13	Fiebig, Franziska        	LC1	GER	48,50	
14	Broklová, Erika          	LB1	CZE	48,95	
15	Oeser, Amy               	LYA	GER	49,30	
16	Mönnich, Marlene         	LYB	GER	50,18	PR SB
17	Fackenbergova, Eliska    	LYB	CZE	50,60	PR SB
18	Altrogge, Tami           	LYB	GER	51,88	PR SB
19	Hemeltjen, Tina          	LYB	GER	51,90	
20	Junge, Stella Marie      	LYB	GER	52,03	
21	Šímová, Adéla            	LYA	CZE	57,03	
22	Weimann, Vivien          	LYE	GER	1.06,66	PR SB
23	Fiebig, Jessica          	LB1	GER	1.07,11	
24	Doláková, Amálie         	L?	CZE	1.15,29	SB

1000m Ladies - 10 February 2018
1	Behlert, Lisa-Marie      	LC2	GER	1.34,69	
2	Fiebig, Franziska        	LC1	GER	1.40,07	
3	Oeser, Amy               	LYA	GER	1.44,70	
4	Fackenbergova, Eliska    	LYB	CZE	1.44,97	
5	Šímová, Adéla            	LYA	CZE	2.00,14	

1500m Ladies - 10 February 2018
1	Fiebig, Jessica          	LB1	GER	2.36,43	SB

3000m Ladies - 10 February 2018
1	Broklová, Erika          	LB1	CZE	5.24,63	

100m Ladies - 10 February 2018
1	Rost, Lena               	LB2	GER	12,12	SB
2	Jagiella, Lisa           	LSA	GER	12,38	SB
3	Weimann, Vivien          	LYE	GER	13,86	SB
4	Junge, Lissy             	LYF	GER	15,21	SB
5	Voigt, Johanna (2010)    	LYF	GER	15,32	SB
6	Elstermann, Anni         	LYF	GER	15,41	SB
7	Heinicke, Leni           	LYF	GER	15,89	SB
8	Ott, Jordan Felicitas    	LYF	GER	16,57	SB
9	Albrecht, Carla          	LYF	GER	16,70	
10	Hofmann, Ella            	LYF	GER	18,92	

200m Ladies - 10 February 2018
1	Benkert, Pauline         	LYE	GER	31,07	SB
2	Mühr, Hannah             	LYF	GER	31,82	
3	Zitzmann, Lieselotte     	LYE	GER	35,00	SB
4	Thorwirth, Finnja        	LYE	GER	38,80	SB

200m (2) Ladies - 10 February 2018
1	Benkert, Pauline         	LYE	GER	31,96	
2	Mühr, Hannah             	LYF	GER	31,98	
3	Zitzmann, Lieselotte     	LYE	GER	34,61	SB
4	Thorwirth, Finnja        	LYE	GER	37,25	SB

300m Ladies - 10 February 2018
1	Jagiella, Lisa           	LSA	GER	29,56	SB
2	Schaefer, Melissa        	LYB	GER	30,83	SB
3	Mönnich, Marlene         	LYB	GER	31,65	SB
4	Hemeltjen, Tina          	LYB	GER	31,85	SB
5	Junge, Stella Marie      	LYB	GER	32,03	
6	Altrogge, Tami           	LYB	GER	32,04	
7	Doláková, Amálie         	L?	CZE	38,23	SB
8	Voigt, Johanna (2010)    	LYF	GER	42,50	
9	Junge, Lissy             	LYF	GER	43,16	SB
10	Elstermann, Anni         	LYF	GER	43,36	SB
11	Albrecht, Carla          	LYF	GER	45,49	SB
12	Heinicke, Leni           	LYF	GER	46,09	SB
13	Ott, Jordan Felicitas    	LYF	GER	47,12	SB
14	Hofmann, Ella            	LYF	GER	48,27	SB
15	Golková, Ella            	LYF	GER	49,39	SB

500m Men - 10 February 2018
1	Zähringer, Manuel        	MC2	GER	40,11	PR SB
2	Schnabel, Emile          	MC2	GER	40,69	
3	Zeidler, Johann Ferdinand	MC2	GER	41,99	
4	Brokl, Michal            	MC1	CZE	42,27	PR SB
5	Derksen, Benjamin        	MC1	GER	42,81	
6	Möller, Paul             	MB2	GER	43,00	
7	Germershaus, Leon        	MC1	GER	43,41	
8	Seifert, Jacob           	MC2	GER	43,49	
9	Heinrichs, Lars          	MC1	GER	45,52	
10	Baron, Johann            	MC1	GER	45,82	
11	Hertel, Tom              	MC2	GER	46,53	
12	Balla, Jakob             	MYB	GER	47,32	PR SB
13	Poy, Henning             	MYB	GER	47,40	PR SB
14	Friedrich, Damian        	MYB	GER	47,98	
15	Fischer, Nils            	MYA	GER	49,58	
16	Hasenknopf, Henry        	MYB	GER	50,19	PR SB
17	Stibenz, Matteo          	MYB	GER	50,75	
18	Müller, Marius           	MYB	GER	51,23	PR SB
19	Müller, Nico             	MYB	GER	52,66	
20	Hoppenrath, Floris       	MYD	GER	1.04,00	PR SB
21	Schmidt, Nils            	MYD	GER	1.11,02	PR SB
22	Böhme, Hendrik           	MYD	GER	1.11,62	PR SB
23	Binder, Martin           	MYE	CZE	1.13,27	

1000m Men - 10 February 2018
1	Zähringer, Manuel        	MC2	GER	1.20,15	
2	Schnabel, Emile          	MC2	GER	1.21,95	PR SB
3	Derksen, Benjamin        	MC1	GER	1.26,36	
4	Seifert, Jacob           	MC2	GER	1.26,40	
5	Heinrichs, Lars          	MC1	GER	1.33,31	
6	Baron, Johann            	MC1	GER	1.33,83	

1500m Men - 10 February 2018
1	Brütsch, Ricardo         	M35	SUI	2.07,36	
2	Brokl, Michal            	MC1	CZE	2.10,60	PR SB

3000m Men - 10 February 2018
1	Möller, Paul             	MB2	GER	4.40,56	SB

5000m Men - 10 February 2018
1	Brütsch, Ricardo         	M35	SUI	7.47,49	SB

100m Men - 10 February 2018
1	Böhme, Hendrik           	MYD	GER	15,66	SB
2	Hoppenrath, Floris       	MYD	GER	15,71	SB
3	Schmidt, Nils            	MYD	GER	15,81	SB
4	Bürglen, Richard         	MYF	GER	17,11	SB

200m Men - 10 February 2018
1	Jentzsch, Oliver         	MYF	GER	27,91	SB
2	Barthel, Jannik          	MYE	GER	29,23	SB
3	Krause, Leonard          	MYE	GER	32,47	SB

200m (2) Men - 10 February 2018
1	Barthel, Jannik          	MYE	GER	29,79	
2	Krause, Leonard          	MYE	GER	31,38	SB
3	Jentzsch, Oliver         	MYF	GER	31,78	

300m Men - 10 February 2018
1	Hasenknopf, Henry        	MYB	GER	31,21	SB
2	Stibenz, Matteo          	MYB	GER	31,39	
3	Müller, Marius           	MYB	GER	32,29	
4	Binder, Martin           	MYE	CZE	38,42	SB
5	Bürglen, Richard         	MYF	GER	49,82	SB

            

Native Language Names