Austria - Junior Championships 2018
Innsbruck (AUT)
3 - 4 February 2018

500m Women - 3 February 2018
1	Schinnerl, Viktoria        	LA1	AUT	43,43	
2	Jakubeit, Cellina          	LB2	GER	45,34	
3	Feichtner, Viola           	LA2	AUT	45,76	
4	Molnar, Anna               	LB1	AUT	46,03	
5	Günter, Fiona              	L?	AUT	46,28	PR SB
6	Müller, Hanna              	LC1	AUT	50,95	
7	Rosner, Jeannine           	LYC	AUT	51,07	PR SB
8	Sauer, Alexandra Charlotte 	LYD	GER	53,60	
9	Powik, Luna-Luisa          	LYC	GER	57,34	
10	Rabsch, Marie              	LYC	GER	57,98	
11	Matkovic, Ivona            	LYD	AUT	59,03	
12	Köpp, Anne                 	LYD	GER	1.00,12	
13	Schöbel, Nea Malin         	LYD	GER	1.01,79	
14	Pendl, Sharon              	L?	AUT	1.03,89	
15	Podufall, Anik             	LYD	GER	1.04,92	
16	Peter, Svantje Marie       	LYC	GER	1.05,50	
17	Haupt, Sarah               	LYC	AUT	1.05,56	
18	Diefenbach, Marieke        	LYD	GER	1.06,07	
19	Hackl, Vanessa             	L?	AUT	1.12,13	PR SB
20	Rosner, Sarah              	LYD	AUT	1.13,34	
21	Begemann, Tessa            	L?	AUT	1.21,40	PR SB

1000m Women - 3 February 2018
1	Molnar, Anna               	LB1	AUT	1.32,18	SB
2	Jakubeit, Cellina          	LB2	GER	1.33,20	
3	Müller, Hanna              	LC1	AUT	1.45,66	

100m Women - 3 February 2018
1	Brugger, Marie             	LYE	AUT	14,71	SB
2	Brugger, Rabea             	LYE	AUT	14,80	
3	Gerber, Sofia              	LYE	AUT	16,68	
4	Unterdörfel, Helena        	LYF	GER	16,88	SB
5	Kreyer, Laura              	LYF	AUT	16,95	
6	Zimmerling, Lisa           	LYE	AUT	17,07	
7	Diefenbach, Annegreth      	LYF	GER	17,62	
8	Lukas, Lyann               	LYF	GER	17,65	
9	Hoffmann, Leni             	LYF	GER	17,79	
10	Stadlhofer, Valentina      	LYE	AUT	17,95	SB
11	Podufall, Jonna            	LYF	GER	18,50	SB

300m Women - 3 February 2018
1	Rosner, Jeannine           	LYC	AUT	31,74	SB
2	Sauer, Alexandra Charlotte 	LYD	GER	32,64	SB
3	Brugger, Lola              	LYA	AUT	33,66	
4	Rosner, Sarah              	LYD	AUT	34,11	SB
5	Rabsch, Marie              	LYC	GER	34,81	
6	Powik, Luna-Luisa          	LYC	GER	34,96	
7	Köpp, Anne                 	LYD	GER	35,33	
8	Schöbel, Nea Malin         	LYD	GER	35,57	
9	Matkovic, Ivona            	LYD	AUT	35,72	
10	Pendl, Sharon              	L?	AUT	36,59	
11	Diefenbach, Marieke        	LYD	GER	37,19	
12	Haupt, Sarah               	LYC	AUT	37,58	SB
13	Brugger, Marie             	LYE	AUT	37,73	
14	Podufall, Anik             	LYD	GER	37,96	
15	Peter, Svantje Marie       	LYC	GER	38,15	
16	Brugger, Rabea             	LYE	AUT	38,42	
17	Hackl, Vanessa             	L?	AUT	43,70	SB
18	Kreyer, Laura              	LYF	AUT	44,17	
19	Gerber, Sofia              	LYE	AUT	44,47	SB
20	Hoffmann, Leni             	LYF	GER	44,85	SB
21	Begemann, Tessa            	L?	AUT	46,26	SB
22	Stadlhofer, Valentina      	LYE	AUT	46,79	SB
23	Lukas, Lyann               	LYF	GER	46,94	SB
24	Unterdörfel, Helena        	LYF	GER	47,87	SB
25	Zimmerling, Lisa           	LYE	AUT	48,86	
26	Podufall, Jonna            	LYF	GER	49,13	SB
27	Diefenbach, Annegreth      	LYF	GER	49,22	SB

700m Women - 3 February 2018
1	Brugger, Lola              	LYA	AUT	1.18,54	SB

500m Women - 4 February 2018
1	Rosner, Jeannine           	LYC	AUT	50,77	PR SB
2	Müller, Hanna              	LC1	AUT	51,17	
3	Brugger, Lola              	LYA	AUT	55,08	
4	Powik, Luna-Luisa          	LYC	GER	55,17	
5	Sauer, Alexandra Charlotte 	LYD	GER	55,22	
6	Rabsch, Marie              	LYC	GER	56,57	
7	Matkovic, Ivona            	LYD	AUT	56,74	
8	Köpp, Anne                 	LYD	GER	59,46	
9	Rosner, Sarah              	LYD	AUT	59,67	
10	Pendl, Sharon              	L?	AUT	1.00,54	
11	Schöbel, Nea Malin         	LYD	GER	1.01,16	
12	Podufall, Anik             	LYD	GER	1.03,25	
13	Diefenbach, Marieke        	LYD	GER	1.03,35	
14	Haupt, Sarah               	LYC	AUT	1.04,16	
15	Peter, Svantje Marie       	LYC	GER	1.05,16	
16	Hackl, Vanessa             	L?	AUT	1.14,67	
17	Begemann, Tessa            	L?	AUT	1.18,11	PR SB

1000m Women - 4 February 2018
1	Müller, Hanna              	LC1	AUT	1.48,98	
2	Brugger, Lola              	LYA	AUT	1.53,51	

1500m Women - 4 February 2018
1	Jakubeit, Cellina          	LB2	GER	2.22,00	
2	Molnar, Anna               	LB1	AUT	2.22,10	PR SB

100m Women - 4 February 2018
1	Brugger, Marie             	LYE	AUT	14,24	SB
2	Brugger, Rabea             	LYE	AUT	15,36	
3	Kreyer, Laura              	LYF	AUT	16,64	
4	Unterdörfel, Helena        	LYF	GER	16,69	SB
5	Gerber, Sofia              	LYE	AUT	16,83	
6	Hoffmann, Leni             	LYF	GER	17,00	
7	Lukas, Lyann               	LYF	GER	17,07	
8	Zimmerling, Lisa           	LYE	AUT	17,34	
9	Stadlhofer, Valentina      	LYE	AUT	18,70	
10	Podufall, Jonna            	LYF	GER	19,08	
11	Diefenbach, Annegreth      	LYF	GER	21,25	

300m Women - 4 February 2018
1	Rosner, Jeannine           	LYC	AUT	31,82	
2	Sauer, Alexandra Charlotte 	LYD	GER	33,81	
3	Powik, Luna-Luisa          	LYC	GER	34,62	
4	Rabsch, Marie              	LYC	GER	34,65	
5	Matkovic, Ivona            	LYD	AUT	35,03	
6	Köpp, Anne                 	LYD	GER	35,12	
7	Rosner, Sarah              	LYD	AUT	35,48	
8	Pendl, Sharon              	L?	AUT	36,16	SB
9	Schöbel, Nea Malin         	LYD	GER	36,42	
10	Diefenbach, Marieke        	LYD	GER	37,74	
11	Brugger, Marie             	LYE	AUT	38,02	
12	Haupt, Sarah               	LYC	AUT	38,41	
13	Podufall, Anik             	LYD	GER	38,43	
14	Brugger, Rabea             	LYE	AUT	39,01	
15	Peter, Svantje Marie       	LYC	GER	39,76	
16	Hackl, Vanessa             	L?	AUT	42,91	SB
17	Kreyer, Laura              	LYF	AUT	43,28	SB
18	Hoffmann, Leni             	LYF	GER	43,50	SB
19	Lukas, Lyann               	LYF	GER	44,89	SB
20	Gerber, Sofia              	LYE	AUT	45,10	
21	Begemann, Tessa            	L?	AUT	46,51	
22	Diefenbach, Annegreth      	LYF	GER	47,36	SB
23	Unterdörfel, Helena        	LYF	GER	48,61	
24	Zimmerling, Lisa           	LYE	AUT	48,84	
25	Podufall, Jonna            	LYF	GER	50,83	
26	Stadlhofer, Valentina      	LYE	AUT	1.04,74	

700m Women - 4 February 2018
1	Jakubeit, Cellina          	LB2	GER	1.03,35	SB
2	Molnar, Anna               	LB1	AUT	1.04,81	SB

500m Men - 3 February 2018
1	Root, Floris               	MN3	AUT	38,62	
2	Odor, Gabriel              	MB2	AUT	38,73	
3	Hager, Armin               	MN4	AUT	39,94	
4	Gschwentner, Ignaz         	MB1	AUT	41,03	
5	Stadlhofer, Leon           	MC2	AUT	47,27	
6	Feichter, Elias            	MC2	AUT	49,19	
7	Wieseke, Arne              	MYC	GER	54,64	
8	Rosenfeld, Patrick         	MYC	GER	55,41	
9	Walder, Arian              	MYC	AUT	58,39	
10	Gasteiger, Lukas           	MYD	AUT	59,05	
11	Gerber Della Pietra, Enrico	MC1	AUT	59,19	
12	Mahmoud, Masin             	MYD	AUT	59,40	
13	Rohleder, Tim Collin       	MYD	GER	59,46	PR SB
14	Du, Felix Boyang           	MYC	GER	1.00,77	
15	Kohlweg, Leo               	MYD	AUT	1.05,83	PR SB
DNS	Nocker, Adrian             	MB2	AUT	DNS	
DNS	Heidegger, Linus           	MN3	AUT	DNS	

1000m Men - 3 February 2018
1	Feichter, Elias            	MC2	AUT	1.42,20	
2	Gerber Della Pietra, Enrico	MC1	AUT	2.05,22	
DQ	Stadlhofer, Leon           	MC2	AUT	DQ	

1500m Men - 3 February 2018
1	Gschwentner, Ignaz         	MB1	AUT	2.43,16	
DNS	Nocker, Adrian             	MB2	AUT	DNS	

100m Men - 3 February 2018
1	Brina, R.                  	MYF	AUT	15,44	
2	Jakubeit, Brandon          	MYE	GER	15,74	SB
3	Gasteiger, Simon           	MYF	AUT	18,24	SB
4	Podufall, Jesse Piet       	MYF	GER	18,85	

300m Men - 3 February 2018
1	Wieseke, Arne              	MYC	GER	33,16	
2	Rosenfeld, Patrick         	MYC	GER	33,68	
3	Gerber Della Pietra, Adrian	MYB	AUT	33,82	
4	Walder, Arian              	MYC	AUT	35,67	
5	Gasteiger, Lukas           	MYD	AUT	36,07	
6	Mahmoud, Masin             	MYD	AUT	36,22	
7	Du, Felix Boyang           	MYC	GER	36,27	SB
8	Regittnig, Roman           	MYB	AUT	36,77	
9	Zimmerling, Julian         	MYB	AUT	37,21	SB
10	Kohlweg, Leo               	MYD	AUT	40,06	
11	Begemann, Marc             	MC1	AUT	40,27	SB
12	Brina, R.                  	MYF	AUT	40,61	SB
13	Jakubeit, Brandon          	MYE	GER	41,48	SB
14	Rohleder, Tim Collin       	MYD	GER	50,23	
15	Podufall, Jesse Piet       	MYF	GER	51,48	SB
16	Gasteiger, Simon           	MYF	AUT	53,10	SB

700m Men - 3 February 2018
1	Gerber Della Pietra, Adrian	MYB	AUT	1.19,33	SB
2	Zimmerling, Julian         	MYB	AUT	1.26,53	SB
3	Regittnig, Roman           	MYB	AUT	1.29,19	SB
4	Begemann, Marc             	MC1	AUT	1.38,07	SB

500m Men - 4 February 2018
1	Wieseke, Arne              	MYC	GER	53,94	
2	Gerber Della Pietra, Adrian	MYB	AUT	55,92	
3	Walder, Arian              	MYC	AUT	58,20	
4	Mahmoud, Masin             	MYD	AUT	58,59	
5	Rohleder, Tim Collin       	MYD	GER	58,76	PR SB
6	Gasteiger, Lukas           	MYD	AUT	58,85	
7	Du, Felix Boyang           	MYC	GER	1.00,62	
8	Zimmerling, Julian         	MYB	AUT	1.00,95	PR SB
9	Rosenfeld, Patrick         	MYC	GER	1.01,68	
10	Regittnig, Roman           	MYB	AUT	1.02,94	
11	Kohlweg, Leo               	MYD	AUT	1.03,93	PR SB
12	Begemann, Marc             	MC1	AUT	1.07,66	PR SB

1000m Men - 4 February 2018
1	Gschwentner, Ignaz         	MB1	AUT	1.22,26	
2	Nocker, Adrian             	MB2	AUT	1.40,25	
3	Gerber Della Pietra, Adrian	MYB	AUT	1.58,64	
4	Zimmerling, Julian         	MYB	AUT	2.10,78	
5	Regittnig, Roman           	MYB	AUT	2.13,12	
6	Begemann, Marc             	MC1	AUT	2.24,64	PR SB

1500m Men - 4 February 2018
1	Stadlhofer, Leon           	MC2	AUT	2.38,96	
2	Feichter, Elias            	MC2	AUT	2.40,80	
3	Gerber Della Pietra, Enrico	MC1	AUT	3.13,97	PR SB

3000m Men - 4 February 2018
1	Gschwentner, Ignaz         	MB1	AUT	4.53,82	
2	Nocker, Adrian             	MB2	AUT	5.52,03	SB

100m Men - 4 February 2018
1	Brina, R.                  	MYF	AUT	15,42	SB
2	Jakubeit, Brandon          	MYE	GER	15,64	SB
3	Gasteiger, Simon           	MYF	AUT	18,38	
4	Podufall, Jesse Piet       	MYF	GER	18,49	

300m Men - 4 February 2018
1	Wieseke, Arne              	MYC	GER	33,03	
2	Rosenfeld, Patrick         	MYC	GER	33,99	
3	Gasteiger, Lukas           	MYD	AUT	35,58	
4	Walder, Arian              	MYC	AUT	35,62	
5	Rohleder, Tim Collin       	MYD	GER	36,14	SB
6	Mahmoud, Masin             	MYD	AUT	36,67	
7	Du, Felix Boyang           	MYC	GER	36,82	
8	Kohlweg, Leo               	MYD	AUT	39,64	
9	Jakubeit, Brandon          	MYE	GER	40,70	SB
10	Brina, R.                  	MYF	AUT	45,16	
11	Podufall, Jesse Piet       	MYF	GER	51,35	SB
12	Gasteiger, Simon           	MYF	AUT	52,57	SB

700m Men - 4 February 2018
1	Stadlhofer, Leon           	MC2	AUT	1.07,17	SB
2	Feichter, Elias            	MC2	AUT	1.08,63	SB
3	Gerber Della Pietra, Enrico	MC1	AUT	1.23,99	SB

            

Native Language Names