Netherlands - Sprint Championships 2018
Heerenveen (NED)
27 - 28 January 2018

500m Ladies - 27 January 2018
1	Das, Anice            	L30	NED	38,76	
2	de Jong, Letitia      	LSA	NED	38,78	
3	van den Brandt, Floor 	LSA	NED	39,07	
4	de Neeling, Sanneke   	LN3	NED	39,17	
5	Voskamp, Dione        	LN2	NED	39,37	
6	van der Schaar, Sanne 	LSA	NED	39,45	
7	Wüst, Ireen           	L30	NED	39,56	
8	van Hemert, Roxanne   	LSA	NED	39,66	
9	van Tol, Manouk       	LSA	NED	39,77	
10	van Beek, Lotte       	LSA	NED	39,85	
10	Karel, Anouk          	LN2	NED	39,85	
12	van Elst, Isabelle    	LN1	NED	39,93	
13	Drost, Helga          	LA2	NED	40,04	
14	Boogaard, Tessa       	LN3	NED	40,14	SB
15	Bannink, Danouk       	LN2	NED	40,19	
16	van de Griek, Rachelle	LA1	NED	40,22	
17	Harteveld, Leeyen     	LN4	NED	40,23	
18	Weeland, Naomi        	LN2	NED	40,41	
19	Sanders, Anouk        	LN3	NED	40,78	PR SB
20	Kleinsman, Nienke     	LN3	NED	40,96	

1000m Ladies - 27 January 2018
1	de Jong, Letitia      	LSA	NED	1.16,15	
2	Das, Anice            	L30	NED	1.17,16	
3	van Beek, Lotte       	LSA	NED	1.17,23	
4	van Hemert, Roxanne   	LSA	NED	1.17,70	
5	de Neeling, Sanneke   	LN3	NED	1.17,79	
6	van der Schaar, Sanne 	LSA	NED	1.17,83	
7	van Tol, Manouk       	LSA	NED	1.18,35	
8	Voskamp, Dione        	LN2	NED	1.19,47	
9	van Elst, Isabelle    	LN1	NED	1.19,50	
10	van den Brandt, Floor 	LSA	NED	1.19,54	
11	Harteveld, Leeyen     	LN4	NED	1.19,86	
12	Drost, Helga          	LA2	NED	1.20,05	
13	Boogaard, Tessa       	LN3	NED	1.20,07	
14	van de Griek, Rachelle	LA1	NED	1.20,46	
15	Sanders, Anouk        	LN3	NED	1.20,72	PR SB
16	Karel, Anouk          	LN2	NED	1.20,77	
17	Bannink, Danouk       	LN2	NED	1.21,36	
18	Kleinsman, Nienke     	LN3	NED	1.22,80	
19	Weeland, Naomi        	LN2	NED	1.23,04	
WDR	Wüst, Ireen           	L30	NED	WDR	

500m Ladies - 28 January 2018
1	de Jong, Letitia      	LSA	NED	38,62	
2	de Neeling, Sanneke   	LN3	NED	38,95	
3	van den Brandt, Floor 	LSA	NED	38,98	
4	Voskamp, Dione        	LN2	NED	39,00	PR SB
5	Das, Anice            	L30	NED	39,14	
6	van Beek, Lotte       	LSA	NED	39,45	
7	van Tol, Manouk       	LSA	NED	39,66	PR SB
8	van Hemert, Roxanne   	LSA	NED	39,69	
9	Drost, Helga          	LA2	NED	39,72	
10	Karel, Anouk          	LN2	NED	39,74	PR SB
11	van Elst, Isabelle    	LN1	NED	39,82	
12	van de Griek, Rachelle	LA1	NED	39,98	SB
13	Boogaard, Tessa       	LN3	NED	40,02	SB
14	Bannink, Danouk       	LN2	NED	40,12	
15	Harteveld, Leeyen     	LN4	NED	40,32	
16	Weeland, Naomi        	LN2	NED	40,47	
17	Kleinsman, Nienke     	LN3	NED	40,64	
18	Sanders, Anouk        	LN3	NED	41,05	
DNF	van der Schaar, Sanne 	LSA	NED	DNF	

1000m Ladies - 28 January 2018
1	de Jong, Letitia      	LSA	NED	1.16,22	
2	de Neeling, Sanneke   	LN3	NED	1.16,84	
3	Das, Anice            	L30	NED	1.17,15	
4	van Hemert, Roxanne   	LSA	NED	1.17,57	
5	van Beek, Lotte       	LSA	NED	1.17,75	
6	van Tol, Manouk       	LSA	NED	1.18,21	
7	van den Brandt, Floor 	LSA	NED	1.19,23	
8	Boogaard, Tessa       	LN3	NED	1.19,47	
9	Voskamp, Dione        	LN2	NED	1.19,79	
10	Drost, Helga          	LA2	NED	1.20,18	
11	Harteveld, Leeyen     	LN4	NED	1.20,21	
12	Bannink, Danouk       	LN2	NED	1.20,25	
13	van de Griek, Rachelle	LA1	NED	1.20,47	
14	Karel, Anouk          	LN2	NED	1.20,79	
15	Sanders, Anouk        	LN3	NED	1.21,18	
16	Weeland, Naomi        	LN2	NED	1.22,13	
17	Kleinsman, Nienke     	LN3	NED	1.22,87	
DNS	van Elst, Isabelle    	LN1	NED	DNS	

500m Men - 27 January 2018
1	Ntab, Dai Dai         	MN4	NED	34,87	
2	Mulder, Michel        	M30	NED	35,08	
3	Otterspeer, Hein      	MSA	NED	35,30	
4	van Alphen, Lucas     	MSA	NED	35,34	PR SB
5	van Oosten, Martijn   	MSA	NED	35,38	SB
6	Krol, Thomas          	MSA	NED	35,55	SB
7	Velema, Lennart       	MSA	NED	35,56	
8	Romeijn, Aron         	MSA	NED	35,70	
9	Hospes, Jesper        	MSA	NED	35,74	
10	Schipper, Pim         	MSA	NED	35,79	
11	Dijs, Wesly           	MN3	NED	36,03	PR SB
12	Deelstra, Niek        	MN1	NED	36,11	
13	Govers, Thijs         	MN1	NED	36,18	
14	Esders, Gijs          	MSA	NED	36,20	
15	van Dobbenburgh, Joost	MN1	NED	36,22	PR SB
16	Born, Joost           	MSA	NED	36,35	
17	Nomden, Mark          	MN2	NED	36,46	
18	Scheffer, Frerik      	MN4	NED	36,48	
19	Kant, Tom             	MN2	NED	36,66	
20	Kalverdijk, Joep      	MN3	NED	36,78	
21	Polman, Thijmen       	MN2	NED	37,34	
22	Schilders, Wessel     	MSA	NED	37,70	

1000m Men - 27 January 2018
1	Krol, Thomas          	MSA	NED	1.08,52	
2	Otterspeer, Hein      	MSA	NED	1.08,91	
3	van Alphen, Lucas     	MSA	NED	1.09,27	
4	Ntab, Dai Dai         	MN4	NED	1.09,72	
5	Schipper, Pim         	MSA	NED	1.10,07	
6	Mulder, Michel        	M30	NED	1.10,35	
7	Dijs, Wesly           	MN3	NED	1.10,44	
8	Velema, Lennart       	MSA	NED	1.10,59	
9	van Oosten, Martijn   	MSA	NED	1.10,70	
10	Romeijn, Aron         	MSA	NED	1.10,77	
11	Kant, Tom             	MN2	NED	1.11,49	
12	Hospes, Jesper        	MSA	NED	1.11,61	
12	Esders, Gijs          	MSA	NED	1.11,61	
14	Born, Joost           	MSA	NED	1.11,94	
15	Govers, Thijs         	MN1	NED	1.11,97	
16	Deelstra, Niek        	MN1	NED	1.12,35	
17	Scheffer, Frerik      	MN4	NED	1.12,46	
18	Nomden, Mark          	MN2	NED	1.12,54	
19	Kalverdijk, Joep      	MN3	NED	1.12,75	
20	van Dobbenburgh, Joost	MN1	NED	1.12,90	
21	Polman, Thijmen       	MN2	NED	1.14,12	
22	Schilders, Wessel     	MSA	NED	1.14,92	

500m Men - 28 January 2018
1	Mulder, Michel        	M30	NED	34,74	
2	Ntab, Dai Dai         	MN4	NED	34,85	
3	Otterspeer, Hein      	MSA	NED	35,24	
4	van Alphen, Lucas     	MSA	NED	35,26	PR SB
5	Krol, Thomas          	MSA	NED	35,36	PR SB
6	Romeijn, Aron         	MSA	NED	35,55	
7	Hospes, Jesper        	MSA	NED	35,61	
8	van Oosten, Martijn   	MSA	NED	35,62	
8	Schipper, Pim         	MSA	NED	35,62	
10	Velema, Lennart       	MSA	NED	35,67	
11	Esders, Gijs          	MSA	NED	35,70	PR SB
12	Dijs, Wesly           	MN3	NED	35,98	PR SB
13	Deelstra, Niek        	MN1	NED	36,15	
14	Nomden, Mark          	MN2	NED	36,33	
15	Govers, Thijs         	MN1	NED	36,35	
15	van Dobbenburgh, Joost	MN1	NED	36,35	
17	Born, Joost           	MSA	NED	36,36	
17	Kant, Tom             	MN2	NED	36,36	PR SB
19	Scheffer, Frerik      	MN4	NED	36,46	PR SB
20	Kalverdijk, Joep      	MN3	NED	36,57	
21	Polman, Thijmen       	MN2	NED	37,49	
DNS	Schilders, Wessel     	MSA	NED	DNS	

1000m Men - 28 January 2018
1	Krol, Thomas          	MSA	NED	1.08,99	
2	Otterspeer, Hein      	MSA	NED	1.09,01	
3	Mulder, Michel        	M30	NED	1.09,62	
4	Ntab, Dai Dai         	MN4	NED	1.09,67	
5	Dijs, Wesly           	MN3	NED	1.09,70	PR SB
6	Velema, Lennart       	MSA	NED	1.09,85	
7	Schipper, Pim         	MSA	NED	1.09,93	
8	Romeijn, Aron         	MSA	NED	1.10,46	
9	Esders, Gijs          	MSA	NED	1.10,84	
10	Hospes, Jesper        	MSA	NED	1.11,13	SB
11	Kant, Tom             	MN2	NED	1.11,22	
12	Deelstra, Niek        	MN1	NED	1.11,40	
13	Govers, Thijs         	MN1	NED	1.11,48	
14	Scheffer, Frerik      	MN4	NED	1.11,86	
15	Born, Joost           	MSA	NED	1.12,05	
16	Nomden, Mark          	MN2	NED	1.12,08	
17	Kalverdijk, Joep      	MN3	NED	1.12,22	
18	van Dobbenburgh, Joost	MN1	NED	1.12,36	
19	Polman, Thijmen       	MN2	NED	1.14,13	
20	van Alphen, Lucas     	MSA	NED	1.14,80	
DQ	van Oosten, Martijn   	MSA	NED	DQ	

            

Native Language Names