ISU Junior World Cup
Innsbruck (AUT)
27 - 28 January 2018

1000m Ladies - 27 January 2018
1	Leerdam, Jutta              	                       	LA2	NED	1.18,66	
2	Beune, Joy                  	                       	LA2	NED	1.18,95	
3	Dul, Elisa                  	                       	LA2	NED	1.20,63	
4	Beuling, Femke              	                       	LA1	NED	1.20,87	
5	Scholz, Lea-Sophie          	                       	LA2	GER	1.21,99	
6	Sun, Nan                    	孙楠                     	LA2	CHN	1.22,40	
7	Stirnemann, Victoria        	                       	LB1	GER	1.22,61	
8	Kuznetsova, Irina (1998)    	Кузнецова, Ирина (1998)	LA2	RUS	1.22,77	
9	Hogaş, Mihaela              	                       	LA2	ROU	1.22,81	
10	Jabrzyk, Natalia            	                       	LB2	POL	1.22,91	
11	Akhmetova, Karina           	Ахметова, Карина       	LA2	RUS	1.23,01	
12	Maffei, Federica            	                       	LB2	ITA	1.23,32	
13	Peveri, Laura               	                       	LB1	ITA	1.23,84	
14	Agafoshina, Elizaveta       	Агафошина, Елизавета   	LB2	RUS	1.24,00	
15	Gajewska, Kaja              	                       	LB2	POL	1.24,07	
16	Korkina, Anastasia          	Коркина, Анастасия     	LA1	RUS	1.24,07(9)	
17	Güntert, Jasmin             	                       	LA1	SUI	1.24,99	
18	Schinnerl, Viktoria         	                       	LA1	AUT	1.25,29	
19	Yang, Sining                	杨思凝                    	LA1	CHN	1.25,31	
20	Kaczmarek, Olga             	                       	LA1	POL	1.25,68	
21	Farstad, Ane By             	                       	LA1	NOR	1.25,95	
22	Haldan, Andreea             	                       	LA2	ROU	1.26,05	
23	Nifontova, Hanna            	Нифонтова, Анна        	LA1	BLR	1.26,06	
24	Li, Huawei                  	李华伟                    	LA2	CHN	1.26,14	
25	Wojtasik, Iga               	                       	LA1	POL	1.26,41	
26	Samsonsen, Julie Nistad     	                       	LA1	NOR	1.27,05	
27	Yakovleva, Kseniya          	Яковлева, Ксения       	LB1	KAZ	1.27,42	
28	Palukarava, Palina          	Полукарова, Полина     	LA2	BLR	1.28,28	
29	Manolache, Roxana-Elena     	                       	LB2	ROU	1.28,72	
30	Malinovszky, Lilla          	                       	LB1	HUN	1.28,86	
31	Donoghue, Tara              	                       	LB1	IRL	1.29,22	
32	Kalev, Kristiine            	                       	LA2	EST	1.29,48	
33	Moreno, Teresa              	                       	LA1	ESP	1.30,55	
34	Kronborg, Moa               	                       	LA1	SWE	1.31,60	
35	Ionel, Ramona               	                       	LB1	ROU	1.31,75	
36	Zurbuchen, Noemi            	                       	LA1	SUI	1.32,08	
37	Biermann, Severine          	                       	LB2	SUI	1.32,43	
38	Carreño, Ainoa              	                       	LB1	ESP	1.52,25	

3000m Ladies - 27 January 2018
1	Bosiek, Karolina            	                       	LA1	POL	4.18,47	
2	Beune, Joy                  	                       	LA2	NED	4.20,87	
3	Wiklund, Ragne              	                       	LA1	NOR	4.27,90	
4	Akhmetova, Karina           	Ахметова, Карина       	LA2	RUS	4.33,20	
5	Feichtner, Viola            	                       	LA2	AUT	4.33,82	
6	Kosheleva, Ekaterina        	Кошелева, Екатерина    	LA1	RUS	4.34,65	
7	Gąsecka, Karolina           	                       	LA1	POL	4.34,78	
8	Peveri, Laura               	                       	LB1	ITA	4.35,58	
9	Chen, Xiangyu               	陈翔宇                    	LA1	CHN	4.37,57	
10	Schinnerl, Viktoria         	                       	LA1	AUT	4.37,85	
11	Jonkers, Sterre             	                       	LA2	NED	4.38,01	
12	Maffei, Federica            	                       	LB2	ITA	4.38,46	
13	Zhao, Xueqing               	赵雪晴                    	LA1	CHN	4.44,64	
14	Kavaliova, Hanna            	Ковалёва, Анна         	LA1	BLR	4.48,71	
15	Kaczmarek, Olga             	                       	LA1	POL	4.49,00	
16	Gan, Weiping                	甘卫平                    	LB2	CHN	4.50,22	
17	Donoghue, Tara              	                       	LB1	IRL	4.50,59	
18	Yakovleva, Kseniya          	Яковлева, Ксения       	LB1	KAZ	4.55,14	
19	Vaher, Tuuli                	                       	LA2	EST	5.02,02	
20	Năstăsache, Diana Andreea   	                       	LB1	ROU	5.02,62	
21	Malinovszky, Lilla          	                       	LB1	HUN	5.03,15	
22	Manolache, Roxana-Elena     	                       	LB2	ROU	5.03,58	
23	Šimková, Sandra             	                       	LB2	CZE	5.06,32	
24	Constantinescu, Nicole Ligia	                       	LB2	ROU	5.19,70	

500m Ladies - 28 January 2018
1	Beuling, Femke              	                       	LA1	NED	40,12	
2	Leerdam, Jutta              	                       	LA2	NED	40,30	
3	Sun, Nan                    	孙楠                     	LA2	CHN	40,69	
4	Yang, Sining                	杨思凝                    	LA1	CHN	41,22	
5	Korkina, Anastasia          	Коркина, Анастасия     	LA1	RUS	41,31	
6	Kuznetsova, Irina (1998)    	Кузнецова, Ирина (1998)	LA2	RUS	41,36	
7	Li, Huawei                  	李华伟                    	LA2	CHN	41,51	
8	Hogaş, Mihaela              	                       	LA2	ROU	41,64	
9	Scholz, Lea-Sophie          	                       	LA2	GER	41,65	
10	Akhmetova, Karina           	Ахметова, Карина       	LA2	RUS	41,68	
11	Nifontova, Hanna            	Нифонтова, Анна        	LA1	BLR	41,75	
12	Samsonsen, Julie Nistad     	                       	LA1	NOR	42,24	
13	Silaeva, Kristina           	Силаева, Кристина      	LA1	RUS	42,38	
14	Jabrzyk, Natalia            	                       	LB2	POL	42,47	
15	Wiklund, Ragne              	                       	LA1	NOR	42,66	
16	Güntert, Jasmin             	                       	LA1	SUI	42,73	
17	Stirnemann, Victoria        	                       	LB1	GER	42,79	
18	Gajewska, Kaja              	                       	LB2	POL	42,85	
19	Peveri, Laura               	                       	LB1	ITA	42,87	
20	Maffei, Federica            	                       	LB2	ITA	43,01	
21	Schinnerl, Viktoria         	                       	LA1	AUT	43,15	
22	Wojtasik, Iga               	                       	LA1	POL	43,31	
23	Haldan, Andreea             	                       	LA2	ROU	43,51	
24	Carreño, Ainoa              	                       	LB1	ESP	43,67	
25	Sidelnik, Nadezhda          	                       	LA2	KAZ	43,83	
26	Siko, Noemi                 	                       	LA2	ROU	44,08	
27	Jonkers, Sterre             	                       	LA2	NED	44,09	
28	Malinovszky, Lilla          	                       	LB1	HUN	44,15	
29	Kronborg, Moa               	                       	LA1	SWE	44,36	
30	Gereltuya, Battulga         	                       	LA1	MGL	44,70	SB
31	Kalev, Kristiine            	                       	LA2	EST	44,78	
32	Donoghue, Tara              	                       	LB1	IRL	44,86	
33	Moreno, Teresa              	                       	LA1	ESP	44,92	
34	Holborough-Kerkvliet, Jade  	                       	LB1	GBR	45,24	
35	Yakovleva, Kseniya          	Яковлева, Ксения       	LB1	KAZ	45,32	
36	Ionel, Ramona               	                       	LB1	ROU	46,51	
37	Vaher, Tuuli                	                       	LA2	EST	46,67	
38	Nosková, Tereza             	                       	LB2	CZE	47,94	
39	Kaczmarek, Olga             	                       	LA1	POL	1.03,39	
DQ	Farstad, Ane By             	                       	LA1	NOR	DQ	
WDR	Dul, Elisa                  	                       	LA2	NED	WDR	

1500m Ladies - 28 January 2018
1	Leerdam, Jutta              	                       	LA2	NED	2.01,74	
2	Beune, Joy                  	                       	LA2	NED	2.02,09	
3	Bosiek, Karolina            	                       	LA1	POL	2.03,50	
4	Stirnemann, Victoria        	                       	LB1	GER	2.07,50	
5	Wiklund, Ragne              	                       	LA1	NOR	2.08,23	
6	Akhmetova, Karina           	Ахметова, Карина       	LA2	RUS	2.09,05	
7	Kosheleva, Ekaterina        	Кошелева, Екатерина    	LA1	RUS	2.09,31	
8	Scholz, Lea-Sophie          	                       	LA2	GER	2.09,57	
9	Peveri, Laura               	                       	LB1	ITA	2.09,73	PR SB
10	Chen, Xiangyu               	陈翔宇                    	LA1	CHN	2.09,86	SB
11	Schinnerl, Viktoria         	                       	LA1	AUT	2.09,98	
12	Maffei, Federica            	                       	LB2	ITA	2.10,11	
13	Zhao, Xueqing               	赵雪晴                    	LA1	CHN	2.10,59	
14	Hogaş, Mihaela              	                       	LA2	ROU	2.10,78	
15	Gąsecka, Karolina           	                       	LA1	POL	2.11,23	
16	Agafoshina, Elizaveta       	Агафошина, Елизавета   	LB2	RUS	2.11,62	
17	Feichtner, Viola            	                       	LA2	AUT	2.11,82	
18	Kaczmarek, Olga             	                       	LA1	POL	2.13,05	
19	Farstad, Ane By             	                       	LA1	NOR	2.13,45	
20	Gan, Weiping                	甘卫平                    	LB2	CHN	2.13,71	
21	Carreño, Ainoa              	                       	LB1	ESP	2.14,83	PR SB
22	Haldan, Andreea             	                       	LA2	ROU	2.15,57(1)	
23	Malinovszky, Lilla          	                       	LB1	HUN	2.15,57(9)	
24	Siko, Noemi                 	                       	LA2	ROU	2.15,79	
25	Yakovleva, Kseniya          	Яковлева, Ксения       	LB1	KAZ	2.15,91	
26	Palukarava, Palina          	Полукарова, Полина     	LA2	BLR	2.16,13	
27	Donoghue, Tara              	                       	LB1	IRL	2.16,67	
28	Nifontova, Hanna            	Нифонтова, Анна        	LA1	BLR	2.19,11	
29	Šimková, Sandra             	                       	LB2	CZE	2.21,39	
30	Vaher, Tuuli                	                       	LA2	EST	2.21,89	
31	Biermann, Severine          	                       	LB2	SUI	2.23,18	
32	Zurbuchen, Noemi            	                       	LA1	SUI	2.25,48	
33	Kronborg, Moa               	                       	LA1	SWE	2.26,29	
WDR	Dul, Elisa                  	                       	LA2	NED	WDR	

1000m Men - 27 January 2018
1	Rosanelli, Jeffrey          	                       	MA2	ITA	1.12,55	
2	Betti, Francesco            	                       	MA1	ITA	1.12,56	
3	Ning, Zhongyan              	宁忠岩                    	MA1	CHN	1.12,89	PR SB
4	Zakharov, Ruslan (1998)     	Захаров, Руслан (1998) 	MA2	RUS	1.12,98	
5	Reder, Max                  	                       	MA1	GER	1.13,03	
6	Loginov, Sergei (1999)      	Логинов, Сергей (1999) 	MA1	RUS	1.13,61	
7	Żurek, Damian               	                       	MA1	POL	1.13,67	
8	Podolskii, Aleksandr        	Подольский, Александр  	MA2	RUS	1.13,69	
9	Odor, Gabriel               	                       	MB2	AUT	1.13,73	
10	Baks, Daan                  	                       	MA2	NED	1.14,16	
11	Rudenko, Victor             	Руденко, Виктор        	MA2	BLR	1.14,36	
12	Brandsen, Stef              	                       	MA1	NED	1.14,39	
13	Świątek, Jan                	                       	MA2	POL	1.14,55	
14	Botman, Janno               	                       	MA1	NED	1.14,77	
15	Kristensen, Jonas Nordhøy   	                       	MA2	NOR	1.14,84	
16	Nevmerzhitskii, Stefan      	Невмержицкий, Стефан   	MA2	RUS	1.14,98	
17	van Essen, Mika             	                       	MA1	NED	1.14,98(5)	
18	Shen, Hanyang               	沈晗扬                    	MA2	CHN	1.15,02	SB
19	Oficjalski, Gaweł           	                       	MA2	POL	1.15,26	
20	Piotrowski, Jakub           	                       	MA1	POL	1.15,44	
21	Galiyev, Artur              	Галиев, Артур          	MA1	KAZ	1.15,67	
22	Engebråten, Hallgeir        	                       	MA1	NOR	1.15,99	
23	Mukhamadeyev, Anvar         	Мухамадеев, Анвар      	MA2	KAZ	1.15,99(9)	
24	Zhyburtovich, Uladzislau    	Жибуртович, Владислав  	MA1	BLR	1.16,31	
25	Zapoikin, Uladzislau        	Запойкин, Владислав    	MA2	BLR	1.16,38	
26	Kopriva, Jakub              	                       	MA2	CZE	1.16,45(4)	
27	Nadalini, Nicola            	                       	MB2	ITA	1.16,45(5)	
28	Yang, Dongsheng             	杨东生                    	MB1	CHN	1.16,45(8)	
29	Zaretskiy, Vyacheslav       	Зарецкий, Вячеслав     	MB2	KAZ	1.16,56	
30	Riches, Peter               	                       	MB1	GBR	1.16,62	
31	Llop, Nil                   	                       	MC2	ESP	1.16,72(1)	
32	Eriksen, Thomas Lande       	                       	MA2	NOR	1.16,72(5)	
33	Fløiten, Tobias             	                       	MB1	NOR	1.16,94	
34	Bejczi, Botond              	                       	MA1	HUN	1.17,09	
35	Kun, Balázs                 	                       	MA1	HUN	1.18,52	
36	Briešťanský, Sebastien      	                       	MA2	CZE	1.19,02	
37	Heredia, Rafael             	                       	MB2	ESP	1.19,21	
38	Amarzaya, Bayarmagnai       	                       	MB1	MGL	1.19,87	
39	Nedelea, Cosmin Ionuţ       	                       	MA1	ROU	1.19,89	
40	Valge, Joonas               	                       	MB2	EST	1.20,50	
41	Schellekens, Jarno          	                       	MA1	BEL	1.21,09	
42	Mastrup, Niclas             	                       	MB2	DEN	1.21,29	
43	Airey, Samuel               	                       	MA2	GBR	1.22,53	
44	Vasulka, Zdenék             	                       	MB2	CZE	1.22,63	
45	Bigler, Simon               	                       	MB1	DEN	1.22,76	
46	Militaru, Nicolae Răzvan    	                       	MB1	ROU	1.23,47	
47	Filip, Matej                	                       	MA2	SVK	1.23,49	
DQ	Salino, Enrico              	                       	MA2	ITA	DQ	
WDR	Klembara, Jakub             	                       	MA2	SVK	WDR	

3000m Men - 27 January 2018
1	Betti, Francesco            	                       	MA1	ITA	3.57,59	
2	Podolskii, Aleksandr        	Подольский, Александр  	MA2	RUS	3.58,31	
3	Engebråten, Hallgeir        	                       	MA1	NOR	4.01,16	
4	Galczinsky, Paul            	                       	MA2	GER	4.03,29	
5	Odor, Gabriel               	                       	MB2	AUT	4.04,14	
6	Eriksen, Thomas Lande       	                       	MA2	NOR	4.04,55	
7	Shabanov, Andrei            	Шабанов, Андрей        	MA1	RUS	4.06,50	
8	Damaratski, Yahor           	Доморацкий, Егор       	MA1	BLR	4.06,88	
9	Mann, Lukas                 	                       	MA1	GER	4.07,37	
10	Visscher, Max               	                       	MA1	NED	4.07,89	
11	Shen, Hanyang               	沈晗扬                    	MA2	CHN	4.08,57	
12	Fløiten, Tobias             	                       	MB1	NOR	4.09,58	
13	Nevmerzhitskii, Stefan      	Невмержицкий, Стефан   	MA2	RUS	4.11,25	
14	Mukhamadeyev, Anvar         	Мухамадеев, Анвар      	MA2	KAZ	4.12,16	
15	Rudenko, Victor             	Руденко, Виктор        	MA2	BLR	4.12,19	
16	Kopriva, Jakub              	                       	MA2	CZE	4.12,68	
17	Ning, Zhongyan              	宁忠岩                    	MA1	CHN	4.12,88	
18	Piotrowski, Jakub           	                       	MA1	POL	4.14,22	
19	Bejczi, Botond              	                       	MA1	HUN	4.20,19	
20	Zaretskiy, Vyacheslav       	Зарецкий, Вячеслав     	MB2	KAZ	4.22,06	
21	Schellekens, Jarno          	                       	MA1	BEL	4.22,46	
22	Nadalini, Nicola            	                       	MB2	ITA	4.23,13	
23	Riches, Peter               	                       	MB1	GBR	4.23,73	
24	Briešťanský, Sebastien      	                       	MA2	CZE	4.25,57	
25	Heredia, Rafael             	                       	MB2	ESP	4.25,61	SB
26	Mastrup, Niclas             	                       	MB2	DEN	4.31,86	
27	Kun, Balázs                 	                       	MA1	HUN	4.35,07	
28	Nedelea, Cosmin Ionuţ       	                       	MA1	ROU	4.41,16	

500m Men - 28 January 2018
1	Rosanelli, Jeffrey          	                       	MA2	ITA	36,74	
2	Zakharov, Ruslan (1998)     	Захаров, Руслан (1998) 	MA2	RUS	36,76	
3	Brandsen, Stef              	                       	MA1	NED	36,92	
4	Żurek, Damian               	                       	MA1	POL	37,03	
5	Oficjalski, Gaweł           	                       	MA2	POL	37,45	
6	Loginov, Sergei (1999)      	Логинов, Сергей (1999) 	MA1	RUS	37,47	
7	Reder, Max                  	                       	MA1	GER	37,48	
8	Ning, Zhongyan              	宁忠岩                    	MA1	CHN	37,53	
9	Betti, Francesco            	                       	MA1	ITA	37,55	
10	Jeske, Ole                  	                       	MA2	GER	37,56	
11	Salino, Enrico              	                       	MA2	ITA	37,61	
12	Botman, Janno               	                       	MA1	NED	37,63	
13	Galiyev, Artur              	Галиев, Артур          	MA1	KAZ	37,79(6)	
14	van Essen, Mika             	                       	MA1	NED	37,79(7)	
15	Odor, Gabriel               	                       	MB2	AUT	37,94	
16	Makhakhei, Raman            	Махахей, Роман         	MB2	BLR	38,28	
17	Shen, Hanyang               	沈晗扬                    	MA2	CHN	38,29	
18	Kristensen, Jonas Nordhøy   	                       	MA2	NOR	38,32	
19	Podolskii, Aleksandr        	Подольский, Александр  	MA2	RUS	38,40	
20	Zaretskiy, Vyacheslav       	Зарецкий, Вячеслав     	MB2	KAZ	38,48	
21	Llop, Nil                   	                       	MC2	ESP	38,50	
22	Zapoikin, Uladzislau        	Запойкин, Владислав    	MA2	BLR	38,66	
23	Mukhamadeyev, Anvar         	Мухамадеев, Анвар      	MA2	KAZ	38,67	
24	Grzybek, Wiktor             	                       	MB2	POL	38,74	
25	Riches, Peter               	                       	MB1	GBR	38,78	
26	Bejczi, Botond              	                       	MA1	HUN	38,99	
27	Kopriva, Jakub              	                       	MA2	CZE	39,14	
28	Zhyburtovich, Uladzislau    	Жибуртович, Владислав  	MA1	BLR	39,17	
29	Kun, Balázs                 	                       	MA1	HUN	39,21	
30	Engebråten, Hallgeir        	                       	MA1	NOR	39,23(4)	
31	Valge, Joonas               	                       	MB2	EST	39,23(8)	
32	Klembara, Jakub             	                       	MA2	SVK	39,24	
33	Yang, Dongsheng             	杨东生                    	MB1	CHN	39,41	
34	Nadalini, Nicola            	                       	MB2	ITA	39,44	
35	Amarzaya, Bayarmagnai       	                       	MB1	MGL	39,99	
36	Nedelea, Cosmin Ionuţ       	                       	MA1	ROU	40,14	
37	Eriksen, Thomas Lande       	                       	MA2	NOR	40,25	
38	Fløiten, Tobias             	                       	MB1	NOR	40,26	
39	Briešťanský, Sebastien      	                       	MA2	CZE	40,31	
40	Airey, Samuel               	                       	MA2	GBR	40,34	
41	Heredia, Rafael             	                       	MB2	ESP	40,37	
42	Barbera, Stephane           	                       	MA1	ESP	40,65	PR SB
43	Militaru, Nicolae Răzvan    	                       	MB1	ROU	40,80	
44	Mastrup, Niclas             	                       	MB2	DEN	41,14	
45	Hurdes, Vojtěch             	                       	MB2	CZE	41,38	
46	Vasulka, Zdenék             	                       	MB2	CZE	41,68	
47	Bigler, Simon               	                       	MB1	DEN	41,70	

1500m Men - 28 January 2018
1	Betti, Francesco            	                       	MA1	ITA	1.52,43	
2	Podolskii, Aleksandr        	Подольский, Александр  	MA2	RUS	1.52,64	
3	Galczinsky, Paul            	                       	MA2	GER	1.53,69	
4	Engebråten, Hallgeir        	                       	MA1	NOR	1.53,90	
5	Odor, Gabriel               	                       	MB2	AUT	1.54,00	
6	Reder, Max                  	                       	MA1	GER	1.54,01	
7	Loginov, Sergei (1999)      	Логинов, Сергей (1999) 	MA1	RUS	1.54,11	
8	Rudenko, Victor             	Руденко, Виктор        	MA2	BLR	1.54,27	
9	Shen, Hanyang               	沈晗扬                    	MA2	CHN	1.54,55	
10	Botman, Janno               	                       	MA1	NED	1.54,81	
11	Świątek, Jan                	                       	MA2	POL	1.54,91	
12	Ning, Zhongyan              	宁忠岩                    	MA1	CHN	1.54,95	
13	Piotrowski, Jakub           	                       	MA1	POL	1.55,38	
14	Mann, Lukas                 	                       	MA1	GER	1.55,72	
15	Rosanelli, Jeffrey          	                       	MA2	ITA	1.55,83	
16	Eriksen, Thomas Lande       	                       	MA2	NOR	1.56,08	
17	Mukhamadeyev, Anvar         	Мухамадеев, Анвар      	MA2	KAZ	1.56,40	
18	Kopriva, Jakub              	                       	MA2	CZE	1.56,83	
19	Damaratski, Yahor           	Доморацкий, Егор       	MA1	BLR	1.56,89	
20	Shabanov, Andrei            	Шабанов, Андрей        	MA1	RUS	1.57,40	
21	Zhyburtovich, Uladzislau    	Жибуртович, Владислав  	MA1	BLR	1.57,99	
22	Visscher, Max               	                       	MA1	NED	1.58,08	
23	Żurek, Damian               	                       	MA1	POL	1.58,10	
24	Zaretskiy, Vyacheslav       	Зарецкий, Вячеслав     	MB2	KAZ	1.58,38	
25	Bejczi, Botond              	                       	MA1	HUN	1.58,84	
26	Riches, Peter               	                       	MB1	GBR	1.59,15	
27	Fløiten, Tobias             	                       	MB1	NOR	2.00,30	
28	Briešťanský, Sebastien      	                       	MA2	CZE	2.01,63	
29	Heredia, Rafael             	                       	MB2	ESP	2.01,78	
30	Nadalini, Nicola            	                       	MB2	ITA	2.01,92	
31	Galiyev, Artur              	Галиев, Артур          	MA1	KAZ	2.02,83	
32	Kun, Balázs                 	                       	MA1	HUN	2.03,18	
33	Schellekens, Jarno          	                       	MA1	BEL	2.03,25	
34	Nedelea, Cosmin Ionuţ       	                       	MA1	ROU	2.05,62	
35	Valge, Joonas               	                       	MB2	EST	2.06,90	
36	Mastrup, Niclas             	                       	MB2	DEN	2.07,45	
37	Bigler, Simon               	                       	MB1	DEN	2.08,67	
38	Militaru, Nicolae Răzvan    	                       	MB1	ROU	2.10,50	
39	Filip, Matej                	                       	MA2	SVK	2.10,73	
DNF	Baks, Daan                  	                       	MA2	NED	DNF	

            

Native Language Names