Eislaufpokal des Berliner TSC 2018
Berlin (GER)
13 - 14 January 2018

500m Ladies - 13 January 2018
1	Winkler, Hannah           	LYA	GER	45,86	PR SB
2	Adeberg, Sofie            	LYB	GER	46,12	
3	Scheunert, Karolin        	LYA	GER	46,18	
4	Flade, Larissa            	LYA	GER	46,35	
5	Hohendorf, Emily          	LYA	GER	46,84	
6	Kästner, Nora             	LYA	GER	46,85	
7	Poddubnaia, Lina          	LYB	GER	46,86	
8	Knackstedt, Gina          	LYA	GER	47,83	
9	Wolf, Denise              	LYB	GER	48,80	
10	Lazaridou, Elizabeth      	LYA	GER	48,83	
11	Redlich, Celine           	LYA	GER	49,34	PR SB
12	Schaefer, Melissa         	LYB	GER	49,55	PR SB
13	Richter, Johanna          	LYB	GER	49,70	
14	Vandrey, Lea-Marie        	LYA	GER	49,78	
15	Junge, Stella Marie       	LYB	GER	50,52	PR SB
16	Wolf, Emma Charlotte      	LYB	GER	50,65	PR SB
17	Mönnich, Marlene          	LYB	GER	50,74	
18	Pfeifer, Paula            	LYC	GER	50,93	
19	Duft, Isabelle            	LYC	GER	50,96	PR SB
20	Jedigarew, Alexandra      	LYC	GER	51,08	PR SB
21	Bollert, Lucy             	LYC	GER	51,35	
22	Imre, Sophia Chiara       	LYB	GER	51,38	PR SB
23	König, Paula              	LYC	GER	51,85	PR SB
24	Altkrüger, Jordine Emma   	LYC	GER	52,05	
24	Weiler, Naja              	LYB	GER	52,05	
26	Janetzki, Elisa           	LYC	GER	53,03	
27	Zillger, Laura            	LYC	GER	55,11	
28	Powik, Luna-Luisa         	LYC	GER	55,12	
29	Pagano, Clarissa          	LYC	GER	55,66	
30	Rabsch, Marie             	LYC	GER	55,96	
31	Pfau, Charlotte           	LYC	GER	56,85	
32	Heinze, Angelina          	LYC	GER	1.00,85	PR SB
33	Klein, Paulina            	LYC	GER	1.02,17	
34	Peter, Svantje Marie      	LYC	GER	1.02,32	

100m Ladies - 13 January 2018
1	Sauer, Alexandra Charlotte	LYD	GER	12,88	
2	Schöbel, Nea Malin        	LYD	GER	13,66	SB
3	Göpelt, Neele             	LYE	GER	13,69	SB
4	Albrecht, Paula           	LYD	GER	13,76	SB
5	Nothard, Lisa-Jasmin      	LYD	GER	13,80	SB
6	Weidelt, Anna             	LYD	GER	13,89	SB
7	Köpp, Anne                	LYD	GER	13,91	SB
8	Klemm, Mirabella          	LYD	GER	13,93	SB
9	Schürmann, Emely          	LYD	GER	14,00	SB
10	Hubald, Leni              	LYD	GER	14,60	SB
11	Beck, Neele               	LYD	GER	14,98	SB
12	Busch, Leonie-Sophie      	LYD	GER	15,14	SB

200m Ladies - 13 January 2018
1	Pfeifer, Paula            	LYC	GER	22,01	SB
2	König, Paula              	LYC	GER	22,56	SB
3	Altkrüger, Jordine Emma   	LYC	GER	22,83	
4	Jedigarew, Alexandra      	LYC	GER	23,00	
5	Zillger, Laura            	LYC	GER	23,39	SB
6	Klein, Paulina            	LYC	GER	25,17	SB
7	Pfau, Charlotte           	LYC	GER	26,17	
8	Peter, Svantje Marie      	LYC	GER	26,88	SB
9	Duft, Isabelle            	LYC	GER	29,78	
10	Heinze, Angelina          	LYC	GER	30,72	

300m Ladies - 13 January 2018
1	Flade, Larissa            	LYA	GER	28,52	
1	Winkler, Hannah           	LYA	GER	28,52	SB
3	Adeberg, Sofie            	LYB	GER	28,62	
4	Scheunert, Karolin        	LYA	GER	28,87	
5	Hohendorf, Emily          	LYA	GER	28,95	
6	Kästner, Nora             	LYA	GER	29,42	
7	Poddubnaia, Lina          	LYB	GER	29,55	
8	Lazaridou, Elizabeth      	LYA	GER	29,78	SB
9	Knackstedt, Gina          	LYA	GER	29,98	
10	Richter, Johanna          	LYB	GER	30,25	
11	Wolf, Denise              	LYB	GER	30,53	
12	Redlich, Celine           	LYA	GER	30,76	
13	Vandrey, Lea-Marie        	LYA	GER	30,83	
14	Schaefer, Melissa         	LYB	GER	30,86	SB
15	Wolf, Emma Charlotte      	LYB	GER	31,49	SB
16	Junge, Stella Marie       	LYB	GER	31,69	SB
17	Mönnich, Marlene          	LYB	GER	32,08	
18	Bollert, Lucy             	LYC	GER	32,36	
19	Weiler, Naja              	LYB	GER	32,39	
20	Imre, Sophia Chiara       	LYB	GER	32,50	
21	Janetzki, Elisa           	LYC	GER	32,56	SB
22	Powik, Luna-Luisa         	LYC	GER	32,63	
23	Rabsch, Marie             	LYC	GER	33,60	
24	Pagano, Clarissa          	LYC	GER	34,14	

500m Ladies - Sonderläufe - 13 January 2018
1	Oehme, Hanna Lena         	LYA	GER	48,98	PR SB
2	Hennig, Sophie            	LYC	GER	53,96	
3	Guzowski, Anna            	LYC	GER	57,96	
4	Podufall, Anik            	LYD	GER	1.01,64	PR SB
5	Lade, Josephine           	LYC	GER	1.02,04	

200m Ladies - Sonderläufe - 13 January 2018
1	Hennig, Sophie            	LYC	GER	23,34	SB
2	Podufall, Anik            	LYD	GER	25,68	
3	Diefenbach, Marieke       	LYD	GER	26,02	SB
4	Lade, Josephine           	LYC	GER	27,42	
5	Guzowski, Anna            	LYC	GER	35,01	

300m Ladies - Sonderläufe - 13 January 2018
1	Oehme, Hanna Lena         	LYA	GER	29,95	SB

200m Ladies - 14 January 2018
1	Duft, Isabelle            	LYC	GER	22,42	SB
2	Pfeifer, Paula            	LYC	GER	22,50	
3	Altkrüger, Jordine Emma   	LYC	GER	22,70	SB
4	Jedigarew, Alexandra      	LYC	GER	23,03	
5	König, Paula              	LYC	GER	23,19	
6	Zillger, Laura            	LYC	GER	23,67	
7	Pfau, Charlotte           	LYC	GER	24,56	SB
8	Heinze, Angelina          	LYC	GER	24,92	SB
9	Klein, Paulina            	LYC	GER	25,80	
10	Peter, Svantje Marie      	LYC	GER	27,69	

300m Ladies - 14 January 2018
1	Winkler, Hannah           	LYA	GER	28,65	
2	Flade, Larissa            	LYA	GER	28,96	
3	Scheunert, Karolin        	LYA	GER	29,04	
4	Adeberg, Sofie            	LYB	GER	29,08	
5	Poddubnaia, Lina          	LYB	GER	29,34	
6	Hohendorf, Emily          	LYA	GER	29,87	
7	Kästner, Nora             	LYA	GER	29,91	
8	Lazaridou, Elizabeth      	LYA	GER	29,94	
9	Redlich, Celine           	LYA	GER	30,12	SB
10	Richter, Johanna          	LYB	GER	30,32	
11	Knackstedt, Gina          	LYA	GER	30,47	
12	Wolf, Denise              	LYB	GER	30,72	
13	Vandrey, Lea-Marie        	LYA	GER	31,07	
14	Bollert, Lucy             	LYC	GER	31,44	
15	Imre, Sophia Chiara       	LYB	GER	32,01	
16	Junge, Stella Marie       	LYB	GER	32,12	
17	Schaefer, Melissa         	LYB	GER	32,21	
18	Wolf, Emma Charlotte      	LYB	GER	32,36	
19	Weiler, Naja              	LYB	GER	32,44	
20	Mönnich, Marlene          	LYB	GER	32,55	
21	Janetzki, Elisa           	LYC	GER	32,62	
22	Powik, Luna-Luisa         	LYC	GER	32,73	
23	Pagano, Clarissa          	LYC	GER	33,72	
24	Rabsch, Marie             	LYC	GER	35,05	

1000m Ladies - Sonderläufe - 14 January 2018
1	Oestreich, Antonia        	LYA	GER	1.33,76	
2	Erler, Emma Helene        	LYA	GER	1.36,04	

200m Ladies - Sonderläufe - 14 January 2018
1	Hennig, Sophie            	LYC	GER	23,45	
2	Guzowski, Anna            	LYC	GER	26,02	SB

500m Men - 13 January 2018
1	Schreiter, Richard        	MYA	GER	44,35	
2	Köchling, Erik            	MYA	GER	45,26	PR SB
3	Blümel, Ben               	MYA	GER	45,60	
4	Heimbürge, David          	MYA	GER	46,38	
5	Sonnekalb, Finn           	MYC	GER	46,74	PR SB
6	Wendenburg, Florian       	MYA	GER	47,23	
7	Göpelt, Arvid             	MYB	GER	47,48	
8	Balla, Jakob              	MYB	GER	47,54	
9	Grabe, Lennart            	MYB	GER	47,80	
10	Friedrich, Damian         	MYB	GER	47,87	
11	PUkall, Ricky             	MYA	GER	48,03	
12	Kaiser, Adrian            	MYB	GER	48,56	
13	Kortlever, Ede            	MYC	GER	48,61	
14	Garmeister, Philippe      	MYC	GER	49,21	
15	Lippert, Lars             	MYB	GER	49,29	
16	Kühnl, Peter              	MYC	GER	49,81	
17	Fischer, Nils             	MYA	GER	50,00	
18	Höhne, Dustin             	MYC	GER	50,53	PR SB
19	Schüler, Mark             	MC1	GER	50,54	PR SB
20	Wieseke, Arne             	MYC	GER	51,65	
21	Kindhäuser, Malte         	MYA	GER	52,12	
22	Görhardt, Lars Lukas      	MYB	GER	53,75	
23	Marth, Bandet             	MYC	GER	53,97	PR SB
24	Naumann, Leonard          	MYC	GER	54,00	PR SB
24	Rosenfeld, Patrick        	MYC	GER	54,00	
26	Mende, Chris              	MYC	GER	54,54	PR SB
27	Seyrich, Maximilian       	MYC	GER	55,58	
28	Hecker, Moritz            	MYC	GER	59,08	PR SB

100m Men - 13 January 2018
1	Lemcke, Matti             	MYD	GER	12,97	SB
2	Melde, Oskar              	MYD	GER	12,99	SB
3	Gottschall, Nils Are      	MYD	GER	13,36	SB
4	Ring, Kevin               	MYD	GER	13,66	SB
5	Ebert, Jonas              	MYD	GER	13,95	
6	Rohleder, Tim Collin      	MYD	GER	14,47	SB
7	Teubner, Levi             	MYE	GER	14,71	SB

200m Men - 13 January 2018
1	Sonnekalb, Finn           	MYC	GER	20,56	SB
2	Garmeister, Philippe      	MYC	GER	21,61	SB
3	Kühnl, Peter              	MYC	GER	21,64	SB
4	Kortlever, Ede            	MYC	GER	21,96	SB
5	Mende, Chris              	MYC	GER	22,84	SB
6	Wieseke, Arne             	MYC	GER	22,98	SB
7	Naumann, Leonard          	MYC	GER	23,05	SB
8	Marth, Bandet             	MYC	GER	23,23	SB
9	Seyrich, Maximilian       	MYC	GER	23,96	SB
10	Hecker, Moritz            	MYC	GER	25,48	SB

300m Men - 13 January 2018
1	Schreiter, Richard        	MYA	GER	28,41	
2	Blümel, Ben               	MYA	GER	28,64	SB
3	Köchling, Erik            	MYA	GER	28,97	
4	Heimbürge, David          	MYA	GER	29,38	
5	Wendenburg, Florian       	MYA	GER	29,42	
6	PUkall, Ricky             	MYA	GER	29,80	SB
7	Balla, Jakob              	MYB	GER	29,85	
8	Göpelt, Arvid             	MYB	GER	30,02	
9	Friedrich, Damian         	MYB	GER	30,10	
10	Grabe, Lennart            	MYB	GER	30,13	SB
11	Kaiser, Adrian            	MYB	GER	30,29	
12	Lippert, Lars             	MYB	GER	30,99	
13	Fischer, Nils             	MYA	GER	31,40	SB
14	Höhne, Dustin             	MYC	GER	31,64	SB
15	Görhardt, Lars Lukas      	MYB	GER	32,20	
16	Schüler, Mark             	MC1	GER	32,73	SB
17	Rosenfeld, Patrick        	MYC	GER	33,60	
DNF	Kindhäuser, Malte         	MYA	GER	DNF	

500m Men - Sonderläufe - 13 January 2018
1	Müller, Marius            	MYB	GER	52,83	
2	Müller, Nico              	MYB	GER	53,73	
3	Mittag, Carlos            	MYC	GER	55,40	
4	Flaig, Jaro               	MYC	GER	55,87	
5	Stepputtis, Nero          	MYC	GER	56,08	
6	Leucht, Mattes            	MYC	GER	56,20	PR SB
7	Stiede, Niclas            	MYC	GER	56,22	PR SB
8	Du, Felix Boyang          	MYC	GER	1.00,22	PR SB
9	Bulko, Jamie              	MYD	GER	1.14,94	PR SB
DNS	Günes, Zaires             	MYC	GER	DNS	

200m Men - Sonderläufe - 13 January 2018
1	Mittag, Carlos            	MYC	GER	23,52	SB
2	Flaig, Jaro               	MYC	GER	24,10	
3	Stiede, Niclas            	MYC	GER	24,35	SB
4	Stepputtis, Nero          	MYC	GER	24,43	
5	Leucht, Mattes            	MYC	GER	24,70	SB
6	Du, Felix Boyang          	MYC	GER	25,06	SB
7	Bulko, Jamie              	MYD	GER	29,07	SB
DNS	Günes, Zaires             	MYC	GER	DNS	

300m Men - Sonderläufe - 13 January 2018
1	Müller, Marius            	MYB	GER	32,90	
2	Müller, Nico              	MYB	GER	33,70	
DNS	Behrendt, Jannes          	MYB	GER	DNS	

200m Men - 14 January 2018
1	Sonnekalb, Finn           	MYC	GER	20,34	SB
2	Garmeister, Philippe      	MYC	GER	21,35	SB
3	Kortlever, Ede            	MYC	GER	21,87	SB
4	Kühnl, Peter              	MYC	GER	22,12	
5	Mende, Chris              	MYC	GER	22,70	SB
6	Wieseke, Arne             	MYC	GER	22,92	SB
7	Naumann, Leonard          	MYC	GER	23,28	
8	Seyrich, Maximilian       	MYC	GER	23,30	SB
9	Marth, Bandet             	MYC	GER	23,57	
10	Hecker, Moritz            	MYC	GER	24,48	SB

300m Men - 14 January 2018
1	Schreiter, Richard        	MYA	GER	28,11	SB
2	Köchling, Erik            	MYA	GER	28,75	SB
3	Blümel, Ben               	MYA	GER	28,89	
4	Heimbürge, David          	MYA	GER	29,31	
5	Balla, Jakob              	MYB	GER	29,35	SB
6	Wendenburg, Florian       	MYA	GER	29,60	
7	PUkall, Ricky             	MYA	GER	29,64	SB
8	Friedrich, Damian         	MYB	GER	29,84	
9	Göpelt, Arvid             	MYB	GER	29,90	
10	Grabe, Lennart            	MYB	GER	30,08	SB
11	Lippert, Lars             	MYB	GER	31,17	
12	Kaiser, Adrian            	MYB	GER	31,28	
13	Höhne, Dustin             	MYC	GER	31,52	SB
14	Fischer, Nils             	MYA	GER	31,71	
15	Schüler, Mark             	MC1	GER	32,02	SB
16	Kindhäuser, Malte         	MYA	GER	32,98	
17	Görhardt, Lars Lukas      	MYB	GER	33,28	
18	Rosenfeld, Patrick        	MYC	GER	33,94	

1000m Men - Sonderläufe - 14 January 2018
1	Hell, Konstantin          	MYA	GER	1.34,16	
2	Müller, Nico              	MYB	GER	1.50,38	
3	Müller, Marius            	MYB	GER	1.53,24	

200m Men - Sonderläufe - 14 January 2018
1	Stiede, Niclas            	MYC	GER	24,26	SB
2	Flaig, Jaro               	MYC	GER	24,95	
3	Stepputtis, Nero          	MYC	GER	25,16	
4	Leucht, Mattes            	MYC	GER	25,75	

            

Native Language Names