Junior B/C Championships - Central Federal District (Stage 2)
Moscow (RUS)
10 - 11 January 2018

500m Ladies - Junior B - 10 January 2018
1	Avtonomova, Marina         	Автономова, Марина        	LB1	RUS	42,37	SB
2	Gecz, Viktoriya            	Гец, Виктория             	LB1	RUS	42,50	SB
3	Valter, Valeriya           	Вальтер, Валерия          	LB1	RUS	42,51	SB
4	Shmeleva, Darya            	Шмелева, Дарья            	LB2	RUS	42,96	
5	Zemskaya, Sofya            	Земская, Софья            	LB1	RUS	43,09	
6	Taungaver, Irina           	Таунгавер, Ирина          	LB1	RUS	43,17	
7	Mishina, Marina            	Мишина, Марина            	LB1	RUS	43,58	
8	Taungaver, Marina          	Таунгавер, Марина         	LB1	RUS	43,61	
9	Rutkovskaya, Aleksandra    	Рутковская, Александра    	LB1	RUS	43,83	PR SB
10	Gubchenko, Valeriya        	Губченко, Валерия         	LB1	RUS	44,77	
11	Ferapontova, Olga          	Ферапонтова, Ольга        	LB2	RUS	44,89(4)	
11	Abdulazizova, Snezhana     	Абдулазизова, Снежана     	LB2	RUS	44,89(4)	
13	Denisova, Aleksandra       	Денисова, Александра      	LB1	RUS	45,33	
14	Loj, Mariya                	Лой, Мария                	LB2	RUS	45,40	
15	Shabanova, Aleksandra      	Шабанова, Александра      	LB1	RUS	45,91	
16	Sayutina, Aleksandra (2001)	Саютина, Александра (2001)	LB2	RUS	46,03	
17	Bobkova, Anna              	Бобкова, Анна             	LB2	RUS	46,40	
18	Buryakova, Anastasiya      	Бурякова, Анастасия       	LB2	RUS	46,72	
19	Paveleva, Ulyana           	Павельева, Ульяна         	LB2	RUS	46,91	
20	Kuzneczova, Mariya (2000)  	Кузнецова, Мария (2000)   	LB2	RUS	46,93	
21	Dubakina, Mariya           	Дубакина, Мария           	LB2	RUS	47,83	
22	Kolotova, Svetlana         	Колотова, Светлана        	LB2	RUS	49,21	
23	Barysheva, Anna            	Барышева, Анна            	LB1	RUS	49,93	
24	Fadeeva, Anastasiya        	Фадеева, Анастасия        	LB1	RUS	50,48	
25	Smirnova, Elena (2002)     	Смирнова, Елена (2002)    	LB1	RUS	51,38	
DQ	Slesareva, Irina           	Слесарева, Ирина          	LB1	RUS	DQ	

1500m Ladies - Junior B - 10 January 2018
1	Shmeleva, Darya            	Шмелева, Дарья            	LB2	RUS	2.12,38	SB
2	Taungaver, Irina           	Таунгавер, Ирина          	LB1	RUS	2.14,60	SB
3	Avtonomova, Marina         	Автономова, Марина        	LB1	RUS	2.15,47	SB
4	Rutkovskaya, Aleksandra    	Рутковская, Александра    	LB1	RUS	2.17,43	PR SB
5	Zemskaya, Sofya            	Земская, Софья            	LB1	RUS	2.17,46	
6	Gecz, Viktoriya            	Гец, Виктория             	LB1	RUS	2.17,96	SB
7	Loj, Mariya                	Лой, Мария                	LB2	RUS	2.18,50	SB
8	Ferapontova, Olga          	Ферапонтова, Ольга        	LB2	RUS	2.18,57	
9	Sayutina, Aleksandra (2001)	Саютина, Александра (2001)	LB2	RUS	2.19,22	PR SB
10	Taungaver, Marina          	Таунгавер, Марина         	LB1	RUS	2.19,28	
11	Shabanova, Aleksandra      	Шабанова, Александра      	LB1	RUS	2.20,79	PR SB
12	Kuzneczova, Mariya (2000)  	Кузнецова, Мария (2000)   	LB2	RUS	2.21,31	
13	Slesareva, Irina           	Слесарева, Ирина          	LB1	RUS	2.22,01	
14	Bobkova, Anna              	Бобкова, Анна             	LB2	RUS	2.23,75	
15	Dubakina, Mariya           	Дубакина, Мария           	LB2	RUS	2.24,66	
16	Mishina, Marina            	Мишина, Марина            	LB1	RUS	2.27,23	PR SB
17	Abdulazizova, Snezhana     	Абдулазизова, Снежана     	LB2	RUS	2.27,37	
18	Buryakova, Anastasiya      	Бурякова, Анастасия       	LB2	RUS	2.29,90	
19	Paveleva, Ulyana           	Павельева, Ульяна         	LB2	RUS	2.31,41	SB
20	Gubchenko, Valeriya        	Губченко, Валерия         	LB1	RUS	2.32,35	
21	Denisova, Aleksandra       	Денисова, Александра      	LB1	RUS	2.33,77	
22	Kolotova, Svetlana         	Колотова, Светлана        	LB2	RUS	2.36,86	
23	Smirnova, Elena (2002)     	Смирнова, Елена (2002)    	LB1	RUS	2.40,02	
24	Fadeeva, Anastasiya        	Фадеева, Анастасия        	LB1	RUS	2.43,29	
25	Valter, Valeriya           	Вальтер, Валерия          	LB1	RUS	2.45,56	
26	Barysheva, Anna            	Барышева, Анна            	LB1	RUS	2.46,05	

500m Ladies - Junior C - 10 January 2018
1	Shaczkikh, Anastasiya      	Шацких, Анастасия         	LC2	RUS	42,50	
2	Myagkova, Mariya           	Мягкова, Мария            	LC2	RUS	42,66	PR SB
3	Plenkina, Veronika         	Пленкина, Вероника        	LC1	RUS	42,68	PR SB
4	Garibyan, Lilit            	Гарибян, Лилит            	LC1	RUS	43,03	
5	Beregovenko, Milena        	Береговенко, Милена       	LC1	RUS	44,01	
6	Sergienya, Olesya          	Сергиеня, Олеся           	LC2	RUS	44,30	
7	Yudina, Alina              	Юдина, Алина              	LC2	RUS	44,45	
8	Guzik, Milena              	Гузик, Милена             	LC2	RUS	44,52	PR SB
9	Popova, Vasilisa           	Попова, Василиса          	LC2	RUS	44,68	PR SB
10	Yudenkova, Darya           	Юденкова, Дарья           	LC1	RUS	44,98	PR SB
11	Androsova, Valeriya        	Андросова, Валерия        	LC2	RUS	45,03	
12	Pavlova, Darya (2003)      	Павлова, Дарья (2003)     	LC2	RUS	45,23	
13	Salakhova, Alina           	Салахова, Алина           	LC2	RUS	45,98	
14	Vinogradova, Polina        	Виноградова, Полина       	LC1	RUS	46,22	
15	Portnova, Mariya           	Портнова, Мария           	LC1	RUS	46,65	PR SB
16	Petrunina, Polina          	Петрунина, Полина         	LC1	RUS	47,51	
17	Nesterova, Nadezhda        	Нестерова, Надежда        	LC1	RUS	47,92	
18	Chernyaeva, Olga           	Черняева, Ольга           	LC2	RUS	47,97	
19	Komolova, Karina           	Комолова, Карина          	LC2	RUS	47,99	
20	Vlasova, Kseniya           	Власова, Ксения           	LC1	RUS	48,22	
21	Bazhenova, Anastasiya      	Баженова, Анастасия       	LC2	RUS	53,24	
22	Babkina, Alina (2004)      	Бабкина, Алина (2004)     	LC1	RUS	1.01,77	
DQ	Sarajkina, Anastasiya      	Сарайкина, Анастасия      	LC1	RUS	DQ	

1500m Ladies - Junior C - 10 January 2018
1	Myagkova, Mariya           	Мягкова, Мария            	LC2	RUS	2.12,55	PR SB
2	Garibyan, Lilit            	Гарибян, Лилит            	LC1	RUS	2.14,66	
3	Pavlova, Darya (2003)      	Павлова, Дарья (2003)     	LC2	RUS	2.14,96	
4	Sergienya, Olesya          	Сергиеня, Олеся           	LC2	RUS	2.16,53	
5	Beregovenko, Milena        	Береговенко, Милена       	LC1	RUS	2.17,81	PR SB
6	Androsova, Valeriya        	Андросова, Валерия        	LC2	RUS	2.19,55	
7	Yudina, Alina              	Юдина, Алина              	LC2	RUS	2.19,83	
8	Plenkina, Veronika         	Пленкина, Вероника        	LC1	RUS	2.20,11	PR SB
9	Yudenkova, Darya           	Юденкова, Дарья           	LC1	RUS	2.21,12	
10	Popova, Vasilisa           	Попова, Василиса          	LC2	RUS	2.21,62	
11	Shaczkikh, Anastasiya      	Шацких, Анастасия         	LC2	RUS	2.21,86	
12	Guzik, Milena              	Гузик, Милена             	LC2	RUS	2.24,33	
13	Vinogradova, Polina        	Виноградова, Полина       	LC1	RUS	2.24,65	
14	Petrunina, Polina          	Петрунина, Полина         	LC1	RUS	2.29,55	
15	Salakhova, Alina           	Салахова, Алина           	LC2	RUS	2.31,83	
16	Chernyaeva, Olga           	Черняева, Ольга           	LC2	RUS	2.34,22	
17	Portnova, Mariya           	Портнова, Мария           	LC1	RUS	2.34,62	
18	Komolova, Karina           	Комолова, Карина          	LC2	RUS	2.34,64	
19	Sarajkina, Anastasiya      	Сарайкина, Анастасия      	LC1	RUS	2.34,99	
20	Nesterova, Nadezhda        	Нестерова, Надежда        	LC1	RUS	2.36,83	
21	Vlasova, Kseniya           	Власова, Ксения           	LC1	RUS	2.40,74	
22	Bazhenova, Anastasiya      	Баженова, Анастасия       	LC2	RUS	2.49,60	
DQ	Babkina, Alina (2004)      	Бабкина, Алина (2004)     	LC1	RUS	DQ	

1000m Ladies - Junior B - 11 January 2018
1	Shmeleva, Darya            	Шмелева, Дарья            	LB2	RUS	1.25,70	PR SB
2	Avtonomova, Marina         	Автономова, Марина        	LB1	RUS	1.25,78	SB
3	Zemskaya, Sofya            	Земская, Софья            	LB1	RUS	1.26,98	
4	Gecz, Viktoriya            	Гец, Виктория             	LB1	RUS	1.27,24	SB
5	Valter, Valeriya           	Вальтер, Валерия          	LB1	RUS	1.27,30	
6	Taungaver, Marina          	Таунгавер, Марина         	LB1	RUS	1.27,69	
7	Rutkovskaya, Aleksandra    	Рутковская, Александра    	LB1	RUS	1.27,85	PR SB
8	Taungaver, Irina           	Таунгавер, Ирина          	LB1	RUS	1.28,33	
9	Slesareva, Irina           	Слесарева, Ирина          	LB1	RUS	1.28,43	
10	Sayutina, Aleksandra (2001)	Саютина, Александра (2001)	LB2	RUS	1.30,32	
11	Ferapontova, Olga          	Ферапонтова, Ольга        	LB2	RUS	1.30,78	
12	Loj, Mariya                	Лой, Мария                	LB2	RUS	1.31,55	
13	Mishina, Marina            	Мишина, Марина            	LB1	RUS	1.31,87	SB
14	Gubchenko, Valeriya        	Губченко, Валерия         	LB1	RUS	1.32,03	
15	Bobkova, Anna              	Бобкова, Анна             	LB2	RUS	1.32,25	
16	Kuzneczova, Mariya (2000)  	Кузнецова, Мария (2000)   	LB2	RUS	1.32,87	
17	Shabanova, Aleksandra      	Шабанова, Александра      	LB1	RUS	1.33,48	
18	Denisova, Aleksandra       	Денисова, Александра      	LB1	RUS	1.34,53	
19	Dubakina, Mariya           	Дубакина, Мария           	LB2	RUS	1.34,62	
20	Buryakova, Anastasiya      	Бурякова, Анастасия       	LB2	RUS	1.34,93	
21	Abdulazizova, Snezhana     	Абдулазизова, Снежана     	LB2	RUS	1.35,68	
22	Paveleva, Ulyana           	Павельева, Ульяна         	LB2	RUS	1.36,65	
23	Fadeeva, Anastasiya        	Фадеева, Анастасия        	LB1	RUS	1.41,82	PR SB
24	Smirnova, Elena (2002)     	Смирнова, Елена (2002)    	LB1	RUS	1.42,85	
25	Kolotova, Svetlana         	Колотова, Светлана        	LB2	RUS	1.43,82	
26	Barysheva, Anna            	Барышева, Анна            	LB1	RUS	1.44,55	

3000m Ladies - Junior B - 11 January 2018
1	Shmeleva, Darya            	Шмелева, Дарья            	LB2	RUS	4.44,17	
2	Taungaver, Irina           	Таунгавер, Ирина          	LB1	RUS	4.51,39	
3	Ferapontova, Olga          	Ферапонтова, Ольга        	LB2	RUS	4.51,91	PR SB
4	Zemskaya, Sofya            	Земская, Софья            	LB1	RUS	4.53,64	
5	Loj, Mariya                	Лой, Мария                	LB2	RUS	4.54,46	SB
6	Kuzneczova, Mariya (2000)  	Кузнецова, Мария (2000)   	LB2	RUS	4.54,92	
7	Shabanova, Aleksandra      	Шабанова, Александра      	LB1	RUS	4.57,20	
8	Sayutina, Aleksandra (2001)	Саютина, Александра (2001)	LB2	RUS	4.59,67	PR SB
9	Rutkovskaya, Aleksandra    	Рутковская, Александра    	LB1	RUS	5.00,02	
10	Valter, Valeriya           	Вальтер, Валерия          	LB1	RUS	5.00,66	
11	Bobkova, Anna              	Бобкова, Анна             	LB2	RUS	5.01,99	
12	Slesareva, Irina           	Слесарева, Ирина          	LB1	RUS	5.03,19	
13	Dubakina, Mariya           	Дубакина, Мария           	LB2	RUS	5.04,21	
14	Abdulazizova, Snezhana     	Абдулазизова, Снежана     	LB2	RUS	5.08,31	
15	Taungaver, Marina          	Таунгавер, Марина         	LB1	RUS	5.08,96	
16	Gecz, Viktoriya            	Гец, Виктория             	LB1	RUS	5.11,97	SB
17	Buryakova, Anastasiya      	Бурякова, Анастасия       	LB2	RUS	5.19,23	
18	Paveleva, Ulyana           	Павельева, Ульяна         	LB2	RUS	5.24,71	
19	Denisova, Aleksandra       	Денисова, Александра      	LB1	RUS	5.31,51	
20	Kolotova, Svetlana         	Колотова, Светлана        	LB2	RUS	5.34,34	PR SB
21	Fadeeva, Anastasiya        	Фадеева, Анастасия        	LB1	RUS	5.35,82	PR SB
22	Smirnova, Elena (2002)     	Смирнова, Елена (2002)    	LB1	RUS	5.37,68	
23	Gubchenko, Valeriya        	Губченко, Валерия         	LB1	RUS	5.40,02	PR SB
24	Barysheva, Anna            	Барышева, Анна            	LB1	RUS	5.57,49	
DNS	Avtonomova, Marina         	Автономова, Марина        	LB1	RUS	DNS	

1000m Ladies - Junior C - 11 January 2018
1	Myagkova, Mariya           	Мягкова, Мария            	LC2	RUS	1.26,37	
2	Plenkina, Veronika         	Пленкина, Вероника        	LC1	RUS	1.27,13	PR SB
3	Garibyan, Lilit            	Гарибян, Лилит            	LC1	RUS	1.27,46	
4	Shaczkikh, Anastasiya      	Шацких, Анастасия         	LC2	RUS	1.27,66	
5	Pavlova, Darya (2003)      	Павлова, Дарья (2003)     	LC2	RUS	1.29,04	
6	Sergienya, Olesya          	Сергиеня, Олеся           	LC2	RUS	1.29,20	
7	Androsova, Valeriya        	Андросова, Валерия        	LC2	RUS	1.31,62	
8	Yudenkova, Darya           	Юденкова, Дарья           	LC1	RUS	1.32,31	
9	Popova, Vasilisa           	Попова, Василиса          	LC2	RUS	1.32,38	
10	Guzik, Milena              	Гузик, Милена             	LC2	RUS	1.33,13	
11	Vinogradova, Polina        	Виноградова, Полина       	LC1	RUS	1.35,05	
12	Portnova, Mariya           	Портнова, Мария           	LC1	RUS	1.37,36	
13	Petrunina, Polina          	Петрунина, Полина         	LC1	RUS	1.37,93	
14	Komolova, Karina           	Комолова, Карина          	LC2	RUS	1.38,47	
15	Chernyaeva, Olga           	Черняева, Ольга           	LC2	RUS	1.38,56	
16	Nesterova, Nadezhda        	Нестерова, Надежда        	LC1	RUS	1.38,59	
17	Sarajkina, Anastasiya      	Сарайкина, Анастасия      	LC1	RUS	1.38,66	
18	Vlasova, Kseniya           	Власова, Ксения           	LC1	RUS	1.39,22	PR SB
19	Salakhova, Alina           	Салахова, Алина           	LC2	RUS	1.39,37	
20	Bazhenova, Anastasiya      	Баженова, Анастасия       	LC2	RUS	1.50,13	
21	Yudina, Alina              	Юдина, Алина              	LC2	RUS	2.03,08	
22	Babkina, Alina (2004)      	Бабкина, Алина (2004)     	LC1	RUS	2.07,39	
DQ	Beregovenko, Milena        	Береговенко, Милена       	LC1	RUS	DQ	

3000m Ladies - Junior C - 11 January 2018
1	Pavlova, Darya (2003)      	Павлова, Дарья (2003)     	LC2	RUS	4.39,40	PR SB
2	Myagkova, Mariya           	Мягкова, Мария            	LC2	RUS	4.42,43	PR SB
3	Garibyan, Lilit            	Гарибян, Лилит            	LC1	RUS	4.45,10	
4	Popova, Vasilisa           	Попова, Василиса          	LC2	RUS	4.51,70	
5	Sergienya, Olesya          	Сергиеня, Олеся           	LC2	RUS	5.00,02	
6	Beregovenko, Milena        	Береговенко, Милена       	LC1	RUS	5.01,68	
7	Yudina, Alina              	Юдина, Алина              	LC2	RUS	5.05,71	
8	Yudenkova, Darya           	Юденкова, Дарья           	LC1	RUS	5.07,11	
9	Vinogradova, Polina        	Виноградова, Полина       	LC1	RUS	5.08,13	
10	Guzik, Milena              	Гузик, Милена             	LC2	RUS	5.11,50	
11	Salakhova, Alina           	Салахова, Алина           	LC2	RUS	5.15,26	
12	Sarajkina, Anastasiya      	Сарайкина, Анастасия      	LC1	RUS	5.19,65	PR SB
13	Petrunina, Polina          	Петрунина, Полина         	LC1	RUS	5.20,56	
14	Portnova, Mariya           	Портнова, Мария           	LC1	RUS	5.23,87	PR SB
15	Komolova, Karina           	Комолова, Карина          	LC2	RUS	5.24,00	
16	Chernyaeva, Olga           	Черняева, Ольга           	LC2	RUS	5.26,10	
17	Vlasova, Kseniya           	Власова, Ксения           	LC1	RUS	5.38,52	PR SB
18	Nesterova, Nadezhda        	Нестерова, Надежда        	LC1	RUS	5.46,59	
19	Bazhenova, Anastasiya      	Баженова, Анастасия       	LC2	RUS	6.14,61	
DNS	Shaczkikh, Anastasiya      	Шацких, Анастасия         	LC2	RUS	DNS	
DQ	Androsova, Valeriya        	Андросова, Валерия        	LC2	RUS	DQ	

500m Men - Junior B - 10 January 2018
1	Arefev, Artem              	Арефьев, Артем            	MB2	RUS	37,57	
2	Shilovskij, Andrej         	Шиловский, Андрей         	MB2	RUS	38,77	PR SB
3	Borovlyov, Daniil          	Боровлёв, Даниил          	MB2	RUS	38,79	
4	Taran, Pavel               	Таран, Павел              	MB1	RUS	38,91	
5	Sharapov, Maksim           	Шарапов, Максим           	MB1	RUS	38,94	PR SB
6	Poplavskij, Roman          	Поплавский, Роман         	MB1	RUS	39,45	PR SB
7	Menshhikov, Sergej         	Менщиков, Сергей          	MB1	RUS	39,58	PR SB
8	Sivcev, Kirill             	Сивцев, Кирилл            	MB1	RUS	39,65	
9	Czarev, Dmitrij            	Царев, Дмитрий            	MB1	RUS	39,75	
10	Shamsutdinov, Ilmas        	Шамсутдинов, Ильмас       	MB1	RUS	39,89	
11	Golubchikov, Demid         	Голубчиков, Демид         	MB1	RUS	39,90	
12	Roslyakov, Kirill          	Росляков, Кирилл          	MB1	RUS	39,92	PR SB
13	Gavrilin, Viktor           	Гаврилин, Виктор          	MB2	RUS	39,94	
14	Kiselev, Denis (2001)      	Киселев, Денис (2001)     	MB2	RUS	40,15	PR SB
15	Lebedev, Mikhail           	Лебедев, Михаил           	MB2	RUS	40,23	
16	Najdenov, Roman            	Найденов, Роман           	MB1	RUS	40,34	
17	Nikiforov, Dmitrij         	Никифоров, Дмитрий        	MB1	RUS	40,39	
18	Mironov, Nikita            	Миронов, Никита           	MB1	RUS	40,45	
19	Zajcev, Kirill             	Зайцев, Кирилл            	MB2	RUS	40,50	
20	Golovanov, Maksim          	Голованов, Максим         	MB2	RUS	40,68	PR SB
21	Latukhin, Roman            	Латухин, Роман            	MB1	RUS	40,71	
22	Mironov, Andrej (2002)     	Миронов, Андрей (2002)    	MB1	RUS	40,92	
23	Terekhov, Dmitrij          	Терехов, Дмитрий          	MB2	RUS	41,01	SB
24	Khismyatullin, Karim       	Хисмятуллин, Карим        	MB2	RUS	41,26	
25	Samarin, Vadim             	Самарин, Вадим            	MB1	RUS	41,37	
26	Kryzhevskij, Arsenij       	Крыжевский, Арсений       	MB2	RUS	41,66	
27	Ivanishhev, Dmitrij        	Иванищев, Дмитрий         	MB2	RUS	41,70	SB
28	Kuzneczov, Egor            	Кузнецов, Егор            	MB2	RUS	41,82	SB
29	Kiselev, Denis (2002)      	Киселев, Денис (2002)     	MB1	RUS	42,33	
30	Sedov, Lev                 	Седов, Лев                	MB2	RUS	42,39	
31	Klimkov, Semyon            	Климков, Семён            	MB1	RUS	42,74	
32	Ivushkin, Maksim           	Ивушкин, Максим           	MB1	RUS	42,79	
33	Rozhnov, Danil             	Рожнов, Данил             	MB2	RUS	43,21(8)	PR SB
34	Trabo, Vladimir            	Трабо, Владимир           	MB2	RUS	43,21(9)	SB
35	Zakharov, Aleksandr (2001) 	Захаров, Александр (2001) 	MB1	RUS	44,12	
36	Popov, Viktor              	Попов, Виктор             	MB1	RUS	44,60	
37	Igoshin, Roman             	Игошин, Роман             	MB1	RUS	45,46	
38	Pavlov, Andrej (2002)      	Павлов, Андрей (2002)     	MB1	RUS	45,95	PR SB
39	Burchalin, Andrej          	Бурчалин, Андрей          	MB1	RUS	46,41	
40	Barykin, Nikita            	Барыкин, Никита           	MB1	RUS	46,42	

3000m Men - Junior B - 10 January 2018
1	Lebedev, Mikhail           	Лебедев, Михаил           	MB2	RUS	4.13,96	
2	Zajcev, Kirill             	Зайцев, Кирилл            	MB2	RUS	4.15,71	
3	Taran, Pavel               	Таран, Павел              	MB1	RUS	4.16,41	
4	Sharapov, Maksim           	Шарапов, Максим           	MB1	RUS	4.16,42	PR SB
5	Borovlyov, Daniil          	Боровлёв, Даниил          	MB2	RUS	4.17,06	
6	Nikiforov, Dmitrij         	Никифоров, Дмитрий        	MB1	RUS	4.18,50	
7	Mironov, Nikita            	Миронов, Никита           	MB1	RUS	4.19,80	
8	Czarev, Dmitrij            	Царев, Дмитрий            	MB1	RUS	4.19,89	
9	Sivcev, Kirill             	Сивцев, Кирилл            	MB1	RUS	4.21,44	
10	Mironov, Andrej (2002)     	Миронов, Андрей (2002)    	MB1	RUS	4.22,25	
11	Menshhikov, Sergej         	Менщиков, Сергей          	MB1	RUS	4.24,45	
12	Khismyatullin, Karim       	Хисмятуллин, Карим        	MB2	RUS	4.26,39	
13	Golovanov, Maksim          	Голованов, Максим         	MB2	RUS	4.27,27	
14	Kryzhevskij, Arsenij       	Крыжевский, Арсений       	MB2	RUS	4.27,96	
15	Kiselev, Denis (2001)      	Киселев, Денис (2001)     	MB2	RUS	4.29,32	
16	Terekhov, Dmitrij          	Терехов, Дмитрий          	MB2	RUS	4.31,39	SB
17	Shamsutdinov, Ilmas        	Шамсутдинов, Ильмас       	MB1	RUS	4.33,82	
18	Shilovskij, Andrej         	Шиловский, Андрей         	MB2	RUS	4.35,35	
19	Ivanishhev, Dmitrij        	Иванищев, Дмитрий         	MB2	RUS	4.37,18	
20	Poplavskij, Roman          	Поплавский, Роман         	MB1	RUS	4.39,76	
21	Ivushkin, Maksim           	Ивушкин, Максим           	MB1	RUS	4.40,40	
22	Latukhin, Roman            	Латухин, Роман            	MB1	RUS	4.41,39	
23	Klimkov, Semyon            	Климков, Семён            	MB1	RUS	4.41,69	
24	Najdenov, Roman            	Найденов, Роман           	MB1	RUS	4.42,93	
25	Roslyakov, Kirill          	Росляков, Кирилл          	MB1	RUS	4.43,86	
26	Trabo, Vladimir            	Трабо, Владимир           	MB2	RUS	4.44,90	
27	Samarin, Vadim             	Самарин, Вадим            	MB1	RUS	4.52,10	
28	Gavrilin, Viktor           	Гаврилин, Виктор          	MB2	RUS	4.56,14	
29	Sedov, Lev                 	Седов, Лев                	MB2	RUS	4.57,60	
30	Zakharov, Aleksandr (2001) 	Захаров, Александр (2001) 	MB1	RUS	4.58,03	
31	Pavlov, Andrej (2002)      	Павлов, Андрей (2002)     	MB1	RUS	5.01,50	PR SB
32	Kiselev, Denis (2002)      	Киселев, Денис (2002)     	MB1	RUS	5.01,59	
33	Golubchikov, Demid         	Голубчиков, Демид         	MB1	RUS	5.02,83	SB
34	Rozhnov, Danil             	Рожнов, Данил             	MB2	RUS	5.08,65	SB
35	Igoshin, Roman             	Игошин, Роман             	MB1	RUS	5.10,51	
36	Barykin, Nikita            	Барыкин, Никита           	MB1	RUS	5.14,48	
37	Burchalin, Andrej          	Бурчалин, Андрей          	MB1	RUS	5.15,81	
38	Popov, Viktor              	Попов, Виктор             	MB1	RUS	5.22,06	
DNS	Arefev, Artem              	Арефьев, Артем            	MB2	RUS	DNS	

500m Men - Junior C - 10 January 2018
1	Czvetkov, Aleksej          	Цветков, Алексей          	MC2	RUS	39,33	
2	Moskalenko, Igor           	Москаленко, Игорь         	MC2	RUS	39,38	PR SB
3	Tarasov, Ivan (2003)       	Тарасов, Иван (2003)      	MC2	RUS	39,66	PR SB
4	Smagin, Filipp             	Смагин, Филипп            	MC2	RUS	39,67	PR SB
5	Rafikov, Dmitrij           	Рафиков, Дмитрий          	MC2	RUS	39,70	PR SB
6	Sergeev, Aleksandr (2003)  	Сергеев, Александр (2003) 	MC2	RUS	40,18	
7	Kortikov, Dmitrij          	Кортиков, Дмитрий         	MC2	RUS	40,54	PR SB
8	Bukuev, Sergej             	Букуев, Сергей            	MC1	RUS	40,66	
9	Palchikov, Kirill          	Пальчиков, Кирилл         	MC2	RUS	41,03	PR SB
10	Grishhenko, Dmitrij        	Грищенко, Дмитрий         	MC1	RUS	41,19	PR SB
11	Galkin, Daniil             	Галкин, Даниил            	MC2	RUS	41,22	
12	Plyusnin, Dmitrij          	Плюснин, Дмитрий          	MC1	RUS	41,49	
13	Arefev, Pavel              	Арефьев, Павел            	MC2	RUS	41,74	PR SB
14	Tarasov, Matvej            	Тарасов, Матвей           	MC2	RUS	41,78	PR SB
15	Ogurczov, Ivan             	Огурцов, Иван             	MC2	RUS	41,79	
16	Kolczov, Maksim            	Кольцов, Максим           	MC1	RUS	41,97	
17	Burmistrov, Nikita         	Бурмистров, Никита        	MC2	RUS	42,09	PR SB
18	Bunin, Pavel               	Бунин, Павел              	MC1	RUS	42,14	
19	Lipatov, Danila            	Липатов, Данила           	MC1	RUS	42,18	
20	Potapenkov, Oleg           	Потапенков, Олег          	MC1	RUS	42,41	PR SB
21	Andryushin, Maksim         	Андрюшин, Максим          	MC1	RUS	42,62	PR SB
22	Kulichkov, Oleg            	Куличков, Олег            	MC2	RUS	42,65	PR SB
23	Sobolev, Mikhail (2003)    	Соболев, Михаил (2003)    	MC1	RUS	42,71	
24	Ivanov, Aleksej (2002)     	Иванов, Алексей (2002)    	MC2	RUS	42,99	
25	Malyshkin, Nikita          	Малышкин, Никита          	MC2	RUS	43,30	
26	Andronov, Ivan (2002)      	Андронов, Иван (2002)     	MC2	RUS	43,54	
27	Koryaev, Pavel             	Коряев, Павел             	MC2	RUS	43,59	
28	Grebennikov, Vladislav     	Гребенников, Владислав    	MC1	RUS	44,16	PR SB
29	Podgornyj, Kirill          	Подгорный, Кирилл         	MC2	RUS	44,22	
30	Leshkevich, Egor           	Лешкевич, Егор            	MC1	RUS	44,39	PR SB
31	Omelchenko, Artem          	Омельченко, Артем         	MC1	RUS	44,52	
32	Makarov, Pavel             	Макаров, Павел            	MC2	RUS	46,12	
33	Boriskin, Yaroslav         	Борискин, Ярослав         	MC1	RUS	46,19	
34	Davydov, Maksim            	Давыдов, Максим           	MC2	RUS	46,95	PR SB
35	Dolotov, Nikita            	Долотов, Никита           	MC1	RUS	47,44	PR SB
36	Zobov, Daniil              	Зобов, Даниил             	MC2	RUS	48,48	
37	Shirokorodyuk, Maksim      	Широкородюк, Максим       	MC1	RUS	48,93	
38	Grishin, Artem             	Гришин, Артем             	MC2	RUS	48,98	PR SB
39	Shalnev, Viktor            	Шальнев, Виктор           	MC2	RUS	52,30	SB
40	Fedosov, Egor              	Федосов, Егор             	MC2	RUS	52,33	PR SB
41	Goryachev, Daniil          	Горячев, Даниил           	MC2	RUS	57,68	
42	Razin, Ivan                	Разин, Иван               	MC1	RUS	59,04	
DNS	Lysov, Timofej             	Лысов, Тимофей            	MC1	RUS	DNS	

1500m Men - Junior C - 10 January 2018
1	Czvetkov, Aleksej          	Цветков, Алексей          	MC2	RUS	2.01,61	
2	Tarasov, Ivan (2003)       	Тарасов, Иван (2003)      	MC2	RUS	2.02,60	PR SB
3	Sergeev, Aleksandr (2003)  	Сергеев, Александр (2003) 	MC2	RUS	2.03,47	PR SB
4	Moskalenko, Igor           	Москаленко, Игорь         	MC2	RUS	2.04,96	PR SB
5	Galkin, Daniil             	Галкин, Даниил            	MC2	RUS	2.05,36	
6	Kortikov, Dmitrij          	Кортиков, Дмитрий         	MC2	RUS	2.05,63	
7	Smagin, Filipp             	Смагин, Филипп            	MC2	RUS	2.06,34	PR SB
8	Rafikov, Dmitrij           	Рафиков, Дмитрий          	MC2	RUS	2.07,13	PR SB
9	Arefev, Pavel              	Арефьев, Павел            	MC2	RUS	2.07,23	PR SB
10	Grishhenko, Dmitrij        	Грищенко, Дмитрий         	MC1	RUS	2.08,66	PR SB
11	Palchikov, Kirill          	Пальчиков, Кирилл         	MC2	RUS	2.08,94	
12	Potapenkov, Oleg           	Потапенков, Олег          	MC1	RUS	2.09,53	PR SB
13	Andronov, Ivan (2002)      	Андронов, Иван (2002)     	MC2	RUS	2.09,87	PR SB
14	Kulichkov, Oleg            	Куличков, Олег            	MC2	RUS	2.10,61	PR SB
15	Bukuev, Sergej             	Букуев, Сергей            	MC1	RUS	2.11,39	
16	Tarasov, Matvej            	Тарасов, Матвей           	MC2	RUS	2.11,46	PR SB
17	Ogurczov, Ivan             	Огурцов, Иван             	MC2	RUS	2.11,53	
18	Burmistrov, Nikita         	Бурмистров, Никита        	MC2	RUS	2.11,98	
19	Koryaev, Pavel             	Коряев, Павел             	MC2	RUS	2.12,41	
20	Sobolev, Mikhail (2003)    	Соболев, Михаил (2003)    	MC1	RUS	2.14,27	
21	Ivanov, Aleksej (2002)     	Иванов, Алексей (2002)    	MC2	RUS	2.14,90	
22	Podgornyj, Kirill          	Подгорный, Кирилл         	MC2	RUS	2.17,72	
23	Kolczov, Maksim            	Кольцов, Максим           	MC1	RUS	2.17,80	
24	Lipatov, Danila            	Липатов, Данила           	MC1	RUS	2.19,27	
25	Grebennikov, Vladislav     	Гребенников, Владислав    	MC1	RUS	2.20,37	
26	Omelchenko, Artem          	Омельченко, Артем         	MC1	RUS	2.20,51	
27	Plyusnin, Dmitrij          	Плюснин, Дмитрий          	MC1	RUS	2.20,53	
28	Goryachev, Daniil          	Горячев, Даниил           	MC2	RUS	2.20,83	
29	Leshkevich, Egor           	Лешкевич, Егор            	MC1	RUS	2.23,47	
30	Bunin, Pavel               	Бунин, Павел              	MC1	RUS	2.23,54	
31	Malyshkin, Nikita          	Малышкин, Никита          	MC2	RUS	2.23,98	PR SB
32	Razin, Ivan                	Разин, Иван               	MC1	RUS	2.25,74	
33	Davydov, Maksim            	Давыдов, Максим           	MC2	RUS	2.26,23	PR SB
34	Makarov, Pavel             	Макаров, Павел            	MC2	RUS	2.30,23	
35	Dolotov, Nikita            	Долотов, Никита           	MC1	RUS	2.32,84	PR SB
36	Shirokorodyuk, Maksim      	Широкородюк, Максим       	MC1	RUS	2.37,05	
37	Boriskin, Yaroslav         	Борискин, Ярослав         	MC1	RUS	2.37,82	
38	Grishin, Artem             	Гришин, Артем             	MC2	RUS	2.47,63	PR SB
39	Fedosov, Egor              	Федосов, Егор             	MC2	RUS	2.57,16	
40	Shalnev, Viktor            	Шальнев, Виктор           	MC2	RUS	3.10,55	PR SB
41	Zobov, Daniil              	Зобов, Даниил             	MC2	RUS	3.16,63	
DNS	Lysov, Timofej             	Лысов, Тимофей            	MC1	RUS	DNS	
DQ	Andryushin, Maksim         	Андрюшин, Максим          	MC1	RUS	DQ	

1500m Men - Junior B - 11 January 2018
1	Taran, Pavel               	Таран, Павел              	MB1	RUS	1.58,37	
2	Sharapov, Maksim           	Шарапов, Максим           	MB1	RUS	1.59,69	PR SB
3	Borovlyov, Daniil          	Боровлёв, Даниил          	MB2	RUS	1.59,94	
4	Arefev, Artem              	Арефьев, Артем            	MB2	RUS	1.59,95	
5	Czarev, Dmitrij            	Царев, Дмитрий            	MB1	RUS	2.00,62	
6	Nikiforov, Dmitrij         	Никифоров, Дмитрий        	MB1	RUS	2.00,75	
7	Lebedev, Mikhail           	Лебедев, Михаил           	MB2	RUS	2.01,17	
8	Shamsutdinov, Ilmas        	Шамсутдинов, Ильмас       	MB1	RUS	2.01,21	
9	Mironov, Nikita            	Миронов, Никита           	MB1	RUS	2.01,75	
10	Sivcev, Kirill             	Сивцев, Кирилл            	MB1	RUS	2.02,56	
11	Zajcev, Kirill             	Зайцев, Кирилл            	MB2	RUS	2.03,58	
12	Khismyatullin, Karim       	Хисмятуллин, Карим        	MB2	RUS	2.03,77	
13	Terekhov, Dmitrij          	Терехов, Дмитрий          	MB2	RUS	2.04,16	
14	Kryzhevskij, Arsenij       	Крыжевский, Арсений       	MB2	RUS	2.04,23	
15	Kiselev, Denis (2001)      	Киселев, Денис (2001)     	MB2	RUS	2.04,47	PR SB
16	Shilovskij, Andrej         	Шиловский, Андрей         	MB2	RUS	2.04,79	
17	Golovanov, Maksim          	Голованов, Максим         	MB2	RUS	2.04,81	PR SB
18	Menshhikov, Sergej         	Менщиков, Сергей          	MB1	RUS	2.04,99	
19	Mironov, Andrej (2002)     	Миронов, Андрей (2002)    	MB1	RUS	2.05,14	
20	Poplavskij, Roman          	Поплавский, Роман         	MB1	RUS	2.05,58	
21	Roslyakov, Kirill          	Росляков, Кирилл          	MB1	RUS	2.06,74	
22	Latukhin, Roman            	Латухин, Роман            	MB1	RUS	2.08,15	
23	Najdenov, Roman            	Найденов, Роман           	MB1	RUS	2.08,60	SB
24	Ivanishhev, Dmitrij        	Иванищев, Дмитрий         	MB2	RUS	2.08,77	SB
25	Golubchikov, Demid         	Голубчиков, Демид         	MB1	RUS	2.09,39	
26	Trabo, Vladimir            	Трабо, Владимир           	MB2	RUS	2.09,71	
27	Sedov, Lev                 	Седов, Лев                	MB2	RUS	2.10,28	
28	Samarin, Vadim             	Самарин, Вадим            	MB1	RUS	2.10,71	
29	Gavrilin, Viktor           	Гаврилин, Виктор          	MB2	RUS	2.10,99	
30	Klimkov, Semyon            	Климков, Семён            	MB1	RUS	2.11,27	
31	Kiselev, Denis (2002)      	Киселев, Денис (2002)     	MB1	RUS	2.13,41	
32	Zakharov, Aleksandr (2001) 	Захаров, Александр (2001) 	MB1	RUS	2.19,68	
33	Rozhnov, Danil             	Рожнов, Данил             	MB2	RUS	2.19,85	PR SB
34	Pavlov, Andrej (2002)      	Павлов, Андрей (2002)     	MB1	RUS	2.19,86	PR SB
35	Popov, Viktor              	Попов, Виктор             	MB1	RUS	2.23,73	PR SB
36	Kuzneczov, Egor            	Кузнецов, Егор            	MB2	RUS	2.24,15	SB
37	Barykin, Nikita            	Барыкин, Никита           	MB1	RUS	2.24,21	
38	Burchalin, Andrej          	Бурчалин, Андрей          	MB1	RUS	2.25,87	
39	Igoshin, Roman             	Игошин, Роман             	MB1	RUS	2.26,73	
DNF	Ivushkin, Maksim           	Ивушкин, Максим           	MB1	RUS	DNF	

5000m Men - Junior B - 11 January 2018
1	Aldoshkin, Daniil          	Алдошкин, Даниил          	MB2	RUS	6.51,17	PR SB
2	Lebedev, Mikhail           	Лебедев, Михаил           	MB2	RUS	7.16,46	
3	Sharapov, Maksim           	Шарапов, Максим           	MB1	RUS	7.22,14	PR SB
4	Zajcev, Kirill             	Зайцев, Кирилл            	MB2	RUS	7.23,25	PR SB
5	Borovlyov, Daniil          	Боровлёв, Даниил          	MB2	RUS	7.24,95	SB
6	Nikiforov, Dmitrij         	Никифоров, Дмитрий        	MB1	RUS	7.25,03	
7	Mironov, Andrej (2002)     	Миронов, Андрей (2002)    	MB1	RUS	7.30,36	PR SB
8	Menshhikov, Sergej         	Менщиков, Сергей          	MB1	RUS	7.30,51	PR SB
9	Sivcev, Kirill             	Сивцев, Кирилл            	MB1	RUS	7.30,92	PR SB
10	Kryzhevskij, Arsenij       	Крыжевский, Арсений       	MB2	RUS	7.32,87	PR SB
11	Khismyatullin, Karim       	Хисмятуллин, Карим        	MB2	RUS	7.33,76	PR SB
12	Mironov, Nikita            	Миронов, Никита           	MB1	RUS	7.34,77	
13	Golovanov, Maksim          	Голованов, Максим         	MB2	RUS	7.38,90	PR SB
14	Czarev, Dmitrij            	Царев, Дмитрий            	MB1	RUS	7.46,81	
15	Terekhov, Dmitrij          	Терехов, Дмитрий          	MB2	RUS	7.50,42	SB
16	Kiselev, Denis (2001)      	Киселев, Денис (2001)     	MB2	RUS	7.55,68	SB
17	Shamsutdinov, Ilmas        	Шамсутдинов, Ильмас       	MB1	RUS	7.55,93	PR SB
18	Klimkov, Semyon            	Климков, Семён            	MB1	RUS	7.58,25	
19	Latukhin, Roman            	Латухин, Роман            	MB1	RUS	7.59,74	
20	Poplavskij, Roman          	Поплавский, Роман         	MB1	RUS	7.59,75	
21	Ivushkin, Maksim           	Ивушкин, Максим           	MB1	RUS	8.01,10	PR SB
22	Najdenov, Roman            	Найденов, Роман           	MB1	RUS	8.01,66	PR SB
23	Shilovskij, Andrej         	Шиловский, Андрей         	MB2	RUS	8.16,00	
24	Ivanishhev, Dmitrij        	Иванищев, Дмитрий         	MB2	RUS	8.19,03	
25	Trabo, Vladimir            	Трабо, Владимир           	MB2	RUS	8.19,37	
26	Zakharov, Aleksandr (2001) 	Захаров, Александр (2001) 	MB1	RUS	8.30,60	PR SB
27	Samarin, Vadim             	Самарин, Вадим            	MB1	RUS	8.45,01	
28	Pavlov, Andrej (2002)      	Павлов, Андрей (2002)     	MB1	RUS	8.46,94	PR SB
29	Kiselev, Denis (2002)      	Киселев, Денис (2002)     	MB1	RUS	8.52,24	
30	Burchalin, Andrej          	Бурчалин, Андрей          	MB1	RUS	9.16,15	PR SB
DNS	Gavrilin, Viktor           	Гаврилин, Виктор          	MB2	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Sedov, Lev                 	Седов, Лев                	MB2	RUS	DNS	

1000m Men - Junior C - 11 January 2018
1	Tarasov, Ivan (2003)       	Тарасов, Иван (2003)      	MC2	RUS	1.18,86	
2	Czvetkov, Aleksej          	Цветков, Алексей          	MC2	RUS	1.18,97	
3	Moskalenko, Igor           	Москаленко, Игорь         	MC2	RUS	1.19,88	
4	Sergeev, Aleksandr (2003)  	Сергеев, Александр (2003) 	MC2	RUS	1.19,97	PR SB
5	Kortikov, Dmitrij          	Кортиков, Дмитрий         	MC2	RUS	1.20,09	PR SB
6	Rafikov, Dmitrij           	Рафиков, Дмитрий          	MC2	RUS	1.20,82	
7	Smagin, Filipp             	Смагин, Филипп            	MC2	RUS	1.21,02	
8	Galkin, Daniil             	Галкин, Даниил            	MC2	RUS	1.21,70	
9	Arefev, Pavel              	Арефьев, Павел            	MC2	RUS	1.21,83	PR SB
10	Grishhenko, Dmitrij        	Грищенко, Дмитрий         	MC1	RUS	1.22,88	PR SB
11	Burmistrov, Nikita         	Бурмистров, Никита        	MC2	RUS	1.23,42	PR SB
12	Andryushin, Maksim         	Андрюшин, Максим          	MC1	RUS	1.23,59	PR SB
13	Bukuev, Sergej             	Букуев, Сергей            	MC1	RUS	1.23,62	
14	Potapenkov, Oleg           	Потапенков, Олег          	MC1	RUS	1.23,79	
15	Palchikov, Kirill          	Пальчиков, Кирилл         	MC2	RUS	1.23,98	
16	Kolczov, Maksim            	Кольцов, Максим           	MC1	RUS	1.24,55	
17	Sobolev, Mikhail (2003)    	Соболев, Михаил (2003)    	MC1	RUS	1.24,62	
18	Ogurczov, Ivan             	Огурцов, Иван             	MC2	RUS	1.24,93	
19	Andronov, Ivan (2002)      	Андронов, Иван (2002)     	MC2	RUS	1.25,29	
20	Lipatov, Danila            	Липатов, Данила           	MC1	RUS	1.25,45	
21	Plyusnin, Dmitrij          	Плюснин, Дмитрий          	MC1	RUS	1.25,70	
22	Koryaev, Pavel             	Коряев, Павел             	MC2	RUS	1.25,87	
23	Tarasov, Matvej            	Тарасов, Матвей           	MC2	RUS	1.26,52	
24	Ivanov, Aleksej (2002)     	Иванов, Алексей (2002)    	MC2	RUS	1.26,91	PR SB
25	Podgornyj, Kirill          	Подгорный, Кирилл         	MC2	RUS	1.27,37	
26	Malyshkin, Nikita          	Малышкин, Никита          	MC2	RUS	1.28,30	
27	Bunin, Pavel               	Бунин, Павел              	MC1	RUS	1.28,61	
28	Omelchenko, Artem          	Омельченко, Артем         	MC1	RUS	1.29,28	
29	Grebennikov, Vladislav     	Гребенников, Владислав    	MC1	RUS	1.29,45	
30	Leshkevich, Egor           	Лешкевич, Егор            	MC1	RUS	1.31,33	
31	Razin, Ivan                	Разин, Иван               	MC1	RUS	1.32,10	PR SB
32	Davydov, Maksim            	Давыдов, Максим           	MC2	RUS	1.33,56	PR SB
33	Makarov, Pavel             	Макаров, Павел            	MC2	RUS	1.33,75	
34	Dolotov, Nikita            	Долотов, Никита           	MC1	RUS	1.37,85	SB
35	Goryachev, Daniil          	Горячев, Даниил           	MC2	RUS	1.38,65	
36	Shirokorodyuk, Maksim      	Широкородюк, Максим       	MC1	RUS	1.39,46	
37	Grishin, Artem             	Гришин, Артем             	MC2	RUS	1.42,04	PR SB
38	Fedosov, Egor              	Федосов, Егор             	MC2	RUS	1.49,67	PR SB
39	Shalnev, Viktor            	Шальнев, Виктор           	MC2	RUS	1.53,28	PR SB
DNF	Kulichkov, Oleg            	Куличков, Олег            	MC2	RUS	DNF	

3000m Men - Junior C - 11 January 2018
1	Sergeev, Aleksandr (2003)  	Сергеев, Александр (2003) 	MC2	RUS	4.23,47	PR SB
2	Galkin, Daniil             	Галкин, Даниил            	MC2	RUS	4.27,88	
3	Arefev, Pavel              	Арефьев, Павел            	MC2	RUS	4.28,34	PR SB
4	Tarasov, Ivan (2003)       	Тарасов, Иван (2003)      	MC2	RUS	4.30,15	PR SB
5	Andronov, Ivan (2002)      	Андронов, Иван (2002)     	MC2	RUS	4.31,88	PR SB
6	Kortikov, Dmitrij          	Кортиков, Дмитрий         	MC2	RUS	4.32,47	
7	Smagin, Filipp             	Смагин, Филипп            	MC2	RUS	4.32,65	
8	Moskalenko, Igor           	Москаленко, Игорь         	MC2	RUS	4.33,14	
9	Kulichkov, Oleg            	Куличков, Олег            	MC2	RUS	4.34,77	PR SB
10	Andryushin, Maksim         	Андрюшин, Максим          	MC1	RUS	4.35,41	
11	Palchikov, Kirill          	Пальчиков, Кирилл         	MC2	RUS	4.37,84	
12	Potapenkov, Oleg           	Потапенков, Олег          	MC1	RUS	4.38,47	PR SB
13	Ogurczov, Ivan             	Огурцов, Иван             	MC2	RUS	4.39,57	
14	Grishhenko, Dmitrij        	Грищенко, Дмитрий         	MC1	RUS	4.39,94	PR SB
15	Koryaev, Pavel             	Коряев, Павел             	MC2	RUS	4.43,22	
16	Tarasov, Matvej            	Тарасов, Матвей           	MC2	RUS	4.43,48	
17	Burmistrov, Nikita         	Бурмистров, Никита        	MC2	RUS	4.45,10	PR SB
18	Bukuev, Sergej             	Букуев, Сергей            	MC1	RUS	4.45,18	PR SB
19	Sobolev, Mikhail (2003)    	Соболев, Михаил (2003)    	MC1	RUS	4.46,28	PR SB
20	Rafikov, Dmitrij           	Рафиков, Дмитрий          	MC2	RUS	4.50,96	
21	Ivanov, Aleksej (2002)     	Иванов, Алексей (2002)    	MC2	RUS	4.53,90	
22	Podgornyj, Kirill          	Подгорный, Кирилл         	MC2	RUS	4.55,09	PR SB
23	Omelchenko, Artem          	Омельченко, Артем         	MC1	RUS	4.59,35	
24	Kolczov, Maksim            	Кольцов, Максим           	MC1	RUS	4.59,86	
25	Lipatov, Danila            	Липатов, Данила           	MC1	RUS	5.01,33	PR SB
26	Plyusnin, Dmitrij          	Плюснин, Дмитрий          	MC1	RUS	5.03,64	
27	Grebennikov, Vladislav     	Гребенников, Владислав    	MC1	RUS	5.04,06	
28	Razin, Ivan                	Разин, Иван               	MC1	RUS	5.05,50	PR SB
29	Goryachev, Daniil          	Горячев, Даниил           	MC2	RUS	5.06,71	PR SB
30	Bunin, Pavel               	Бунин, Павел              	MC1	RUS	5.10,66	PR SB
31	Malyshkin, Nikita          	Малышкин, Никита          	MC2	RUS	5.12,96	PR SB
32	Leshkevich, Egor           	Лешкевич, Егор            	MC1	RUS	5.15,85	PR SB
WDR	Czvetkov, Aleksej          	Цветков, Алексей          	MC2	RUS	WDR	

            

Native Language Names