Sports School Kolpino Championships
Saint Petersburg (RUS)
7 - 8 December 2017

500m Ladies - Junior B - 7 December 2017
1	Migova, Sofya              	Мигова, Софья             	LB1	RUS	44,70	
2	Skrinnik, Anastasiya       	Скринник, Анастасия       	LB2	RUS	45,54	
3	Glodya, Daniela            	Глодя, Даниела            	LB2	RUS	46,14	
4	Maslovskaya, Margarita     	Масловская, Маргарита     	LB2	RUS	47,05	
5	Maksimova, Svetlana        	Максимова, Светлана       	LB1	RUS	52,09	PR SB

1500m Ladies - Junior B - 7 December 2017
1	Migova, Sofya              	Мигова, Софья             	LB1	RUS	2.20,63	
2	Skrinnik, Anastasiya       	Скринник, Анастасия       	LB2	RUS	2.35,42	SB
3	Maslovskaya, Margarita     	Масловская, Маргарита     	LB2	RUS	2.36,58	
4	Maksimova, Svetlana        	Максимова, Светлана       	LB1	RUS	2.49,93	PR SB

500m Ladies - Junior C - 7 December 2017
1	German, Arina              	Герман, Арина             	LC2	RUS	46,91	SB
2	Sharik, Darya              	Шарик, Дарья              	LC1	RUS	47,17	SB
3	Ivanova, Anastasiya (2003) 	Иванова, Анастасия (2003) 	LC2	RUS	49,31	
4	Vool, Valeriya             	Воол, Валерия             	LC2	RUS	50,56	PR SB
5	Rozina, Polina             	Розина, Полина            	LC1	RUS	51,14	
6	Gimbarova, Zlata           	Гимбарова, Злата          	L?	RUS	52,42	SB
7	Dmitrieva, Anastasiya      	Дмитриева, Анастасия      	LC1	RUS	52,93	PR SB
8	Yurysheva, Elizaveta       	Юрышева, Елизавета        	LC1	RUS	53,00	SB
9	Zhurova, Anastasiya        	Журова, Анастасия         	LC1	RUS	53,19	SB
10	Kiryanova, Darya           	Кирьянова, Дарья          	LC1	RUS	53,80	SB
11	Kirillova, Anna            	Кириллова, Анна           	LC1	RUS	54,14	SB
12	Akhmedova, Esmiralda       	Ахмедова, Эсмиральда      	LC1	RUS	56,92	PR SB
13	Altavil, Lilyan            	Альтавил, Лильян          	LC1	RUS	57,00	PR SB
14	Petrova, Ekaterina         	Петрова, Екатерина        	L?	RUS	59,54	PR SB
15	Barabokhina, Yuliya        	Барабохина, Юлия          	L?	RUS	59,56	PR SB
16	Dudchenko, Anna            	Дудченко, Анна            	LC1	RUS	1.02,24	PR SB
17	Grigorishhenko, Anastasiya 	Григорищенко, Анастасия   	LC1	RUS	1.04,13	PR SB
18	Matveeva, Olga             	Матвеева, Ольга           	LC1	RUS	1.15,12	PR SB
DNS	Malygina, Anastasiya       	Малыгина, Анастасия       	LC2	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Aleksandrova, Polina       	Александрова, Полина      	LC1	RUS	DNS	

1500m Ladies - Junior C - 7 December 2017
1	German, Arina              	Герман, Арина             	LC2	RUS	2.31,96	SB
2	Sharik, Darya              	Шарик, Дарья              	LC1	RUS	2.33,66	PR SB
3	Ivanova, Anastasiya (2003) 	Иванова, Анастасия (2003) 	LC2	RUS	2.36,55	
4	Kiryanova, Darya           	Кирьянова, Дарья          	LC1	RUS	2.40,73	PR SB
5	Rozina, Polina             	Розина, Полина            	LC1	RUS	2.45,09	PR SB
6	Vool, Valeriya             	Воол, Валерия             	LC2	RUS	2.46,45	PR SB
7	Sichinava, Viktoriya       	Сичинава, Виктория        	LYA	RUS	2.47,23	PR SB
8	Gimbarova, Zlata           	Гимбарова, Злата          	L?	RUS	2.47,91	PR SB
9	Ustyuzhanina, Kristina     	Устюжанина, Кристина      	LYA	RUS	2.58,06	PR SB
10	Dmitrieva, Anastasiya      	Дмитриева, Анастасия      	LC1	RUS	2.59,14	PR SB
11	Kirillova, Anna            	Кириллова, Анна           	LC1	RUS	2.59,90	PR SB
12	Yurysheva, Elizaveta       	Юрышева, Елизавета        	LC1	RUS	3.00,26	PR SB
13	Akhmedova, Esmiralda       	Ахмедова, Эсмиральда      	LC1	RUS	3.03,45	PR SB
14	Gromova, Mariya (2005)     	Громова, Мария (2005)     	LYA	RUS	3.07,54	PR SB
15	Zelenina, Anna (2005)      	Зеленина, Анна (2005)     	LYB	RUS	3.08,89	PR SB
16	Morozova, Yuliya           	Морозова, Юлия            	LYB	RUS	3.09,89	PR SB
17	Altavil, Lilyan            	Альтавил, Лильян          	LC1	RUS	3.12,47	PR SB
18	Kasumova, Elza             	Касумова, Эльза           	LYC	RUS	3.12,69	PR SB
19	Barabokhina, Yuliya        	Барабохина, Юлия          	L?	RUS	3.17,97	PR SB
20	Dudchenko, Anna            	Дудченко, Анна            	LC1	RUS	3.54,23	PR SB
21	Grigorishhenko, Anastasiya 	Григорищенко, Анастасия   	LC1	RUS	3.55,54	PR SB
DNS	Zhurova, Anastasiya        	Журова, Анастасия         	LC1	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Matveeva, Olga             	Матвеева, Ольга           	LC1	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Aleksandrova, Polina       	Александрова, Полина      	LC1	RUS	DNS	

500m Ladies - Junior D - 7 December 2017
1	Sichinava, Viktoriya       	Сичинава, Виктория        	LYA	RUS	49,50	PR SB
2	Ustyuzhanina, Kristina     	Устюжанина, Кристина      	LYA	RUS	54,24	PR SB
3	Kamalova, Liliya           	Камалова, Лилия           	LYC	RUS	54,42	PR SB
4	Zakirova, Amina            	Закирова, Амина           	LYB	RUS	54,44	PR SB
5	Gulyaeva, Arina            	Гуляева, Арина            	LYB	RUS	54,70	PR SB
6	Gromova, Mariya (2005)     	Громова, Мария (2005)     	LYA	RUS	54,80	PR SB
7	Kasumova, Elza             	Касумова, Эльза           	LYC	RUS	54,90	PR SB
7	Zelenina, Anna (2005)      	Зеленина, Анна (2005)     	LYB	RUS	54,90	PR SB
9	Loginova, Sofiya           	Логинова, София           	LYB	RUS	56,40	
10	Morozova, Yuliya           	Морозова, Юлия            	LYB	RUS	56,98	SB
11	Cyvunina, Darya            	Цывунина, Дарья           	L?	RUS	59,49	PR SB
12	Kirichenko, Aleksandra     	Кириченко, Александра     	LYB	RUS	59,60	PR SB
13	Krijt, Veronika            	Крийт, Вероника           	LYD	RUS	1.00,63	PR SB
14	Rychkova, Evgeniya         	Рычкова, Евгения          	LYC	RUS	1.01,40	PR SB
15	Gorbacheva, Natalya        	Горбачева, Наталья        	LYB	RUS	1.02,10	PR SB
15	Biryukova, Ekaterina       	Бирюкова, Екатерина       	LYA	RUS	1.02,10	PR SB
17	Gorlova, Darya             	Горлова, Дарья            	LYA	RUS	1.02,20	PR SB
18	Kuzina, Sofya              	Кузина, Софья             	L?	RUS	1.04,10	PR SB
19	Kazakevich, Svetlana       	Казакевич, Светлана       	LYB	RUS	1.05,30	PR SB
20	Katyuzhanskaya, Viktoriya  	Катюжанская, Виктория     	LYB	RUS	1.05,70	PR SB
21	Pavlova, Elizaveta (2005)  	Павлова, Елизавета (2005) 	LYA	RUS	1.07,50	PR SB
22	Farkova, Alisa             	Фаркова, Алиса            	LYB	RUS	1.07,70	PR SB
23	Kotova, Darya              	Котова, Дарья             	LYB	RUS	1.08,70	PR SB
24	Denoeva, Yuliya            	Деноева, Юлия             	LYA	RUS	1.09,60	PR SB
25	Dolzhenko, Anna            	Долженко, Анна            	LYC	RUS	1.10,20	PR SB
26	Sidorova, Veronika         	Сидорова, Вероника        	LYA	RUS	1.11,69	PR SB
27	Musaeva, Medina            	Мусаева, Медина           	LYC	RUS	1.14,60	PR SB
28	Slynko, Veronika           	Слынько, Вероника         	LYC	RUS	1.16,80	PR SB
29	Usatyj, Yuliya             	Усатый, Юлия              	LYA	RUS	1.23,70	PR SB
30	Lyubimceva, Alena          	Любимцева, Алена          	LYB	RUS	1.36,60	PR SB
DNS	Kabanova, Antonina         	Кабанова, Антонина        	LYB	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Gribova, Kira              	Грибова, Кира             	LYB	RUS	DNS	
DQ	Nikolskaya, Yuliya         	Никольская, Юлия          	LYB	RUS	DQ	

1000m Ladies - Junior D - 7 December 2017
1	Sichinava, Viktoriya       	Сичинава, Виктория        	LYA	RUS	1.43,09	PR SB
2	Gulyaeva, Arina            	Гуляева, Арина            	LYB	RUS	1.52,56	PR SB
3	Ustyuzhanina, Kristina     	Устюжанина, Кристина      	LYA	RUS	1.54,28	PR SB
4	Kamalova, Liliya           	Камалова, Лилия           	LYC	RUS	1.55,62	PR SB
5	Kasumova, Elza             	Касумова, Эльза           	LYC	RUS	2.01,76	PR SB
6	Zelenina, Anna (2005)      	Зеленина, Анна (2005)     	LYB	RUS	2.02,16	PR SB
7	Zakirova, Amina            	Закирова, Амина           	LYB	RUS	2.02,41	PR SB
8	Gromova, Mariya (2005)     	Громова, Мария (2005)     	LYA	RUS	2.02,81	PR SB
9	Denoeva, Yuliya            	Деноева, Юлия             	LYA	RUS	2.04,18	PR SB
10	Kirichenko, Aleksandra     	Кириченко, Александра     	LYB	RUS	2.05,80	PR SB
11	Cyvunina, Darya            	Цывунина, Дарья           	L?	RUS	2.05,99	PR SB
12	Krijt, Veronika            	Крийт, Вероника           	LYD	RUS	2.06,22	PR SB
13	Gorbacheva, Natalya        	Горбачева, Наталья        	LYB	RUS	2.11,38	PR SB
14	Loginova, Sofiya           	Логинова, София           	LYB	RUS	2.13,11	
15	Morozova, Yuliya           	Морозова, Юлия            	LYB	RUS	2.14,57	SB
16	Rychkova, Evgeniya         	Рычкова, Евгения          	LYC	RUS	2.17,41	PR SB

1000m Ladies - Junior B - 8 December 2017
1	Migova, Sofya              	Мигова, Софья             	LB1	RUS	1.29,83	SB
2	Skrinnik, Anastasiya       	Скринник, Анастасия       	LB2	RUS	1.35,74	
3	Maksimova, Svetlana        	Максимова, Светлана       	LB1	RUS	1.48,33	PR SB
DNS	Glodya, Daniela            	Глодя, Даниела            	LB2	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Maslovskaya, Margarita     	Масловская, Маргарита     	LB2	RUS	DNS	

3000m Ladies - Junior B - 8 December 2017
1	Migova, Sofya              	Мигова, Софья             	LB1	RUS	4.59,70	

1000m Ladies - Junior C - 8 December 2017
1	Sharik, Darya              	Шарик, Дарья              	LC1	RUS	1.36,25	SB
2	German, Arina              	Герман, Арина             	LC2	RUS	1.37,70	SB
3	Ivanova, Anastasiya (2003) 	Иванова, Анастасия (2003) 	LC2	RUS	1.40,85	SB
4	Gimbarova, Zlata           	Гимбарова, Злата          	L?	RUS	1.44,89	PR SB
5	Rozina, Polina             	Розина, Полина            	LC1	RUS	1.45,95	
6	Vool, Valeriya             	Воол, Валерия             	LC2	RUS	1.46,55	SB
7	Kiryanova, Darya           	Кирьянова, Дарья          	LC1	RUS	1.46,59	SB
8	Yurysheva, Elizaveta       	Юрышева, Елизавета        	LC1	RUS	1.54,63	SB
9	Kirillova, Anna            	Кириллова, Анна           	LC1	RUS	1.55,09	SB
10	Dmitrieva, Anastasiya      	Дмитриева, Анастасия      	LC1	RUS	1.55,43	SB
11	Malygina, Anastasiya       	Малыгина, Анастасия       	LC2	RUS	1.55,99	SB
12	Aleksandrova, Polina       	Александрова, Полина      	LC1	RUS	1.59,50	SB
13	Altavil, Lilyan            	Альтавил, Лильян          	LC1	RUS	2.01,89	PR SB
14	Petrova, Ekaterina         	Петрова, Екатерина        	L?	RUS	2.10,43	PR SB
15	Dudchenko, Anna            	Дудченко, Анна            	LC1	RUS	2.13,64	PR SB
16	Grigorishhenko, Anastasiya 	Григорищенко, Анастасия   	LC1	RUS	2.16,64	PR SB
DNS	Zhurova, Anastasiya        	Журова, Анастасия         	LC1	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Matveeva, Olga             	Матвеева, Ольга           	LC1	RUS	DNS	
DQ	Gorlova, Darya             	Горлова, Дарья            	LYA	RUS	DQ	

3000m Ladies - Junior C - 8 December 2017
1	German, Arina              	Герман, Арина             	LC2	RUS	5.29,53	PR SB
2	Vool, Valeriya             	Воол, Валерия             	LC2	RUS	5.42,41	PR SB
3	Kiryanova, Darya           	Кирьянова, Дарья          	LC1	RUS	5.47,46	PR SB
4	Yurysheva, Elizaveta       	Юрышева, Елизавета        	LC1	RUS	6.06,19	PR SB
5	Rozina, Polina             	Розина, Полина            	LC1	RUS	6.11,64	PR SB
6	Ivanova, Anastasiya (2003) 	Иванова, Анастасия (2003) 	LC2	RUS	6.20,48	SB
7	Ustyuzhanina, Kristina     	Устюжанина, Кристина      	LYA	RUS	6.24,37	PR SB
8	Kirillova, Anna            	Кириллова, Анна           	LC1	RUS	6.29,59	PR SB
9	Aleksandrova, Polina       	Александрова, Полина      	LC1	RUS	6.31,87	PR SB
10	Dmitrieva, Anastasiya      	Дмитриева, Анастасия      	LC1	RUS	6.35,86	PR SB
11	Malygina, Anastasiya       	Малыгина, Анастасия       	LC2	RUS	6.42,37	PR SB
12	Gromova, Mariya (2005)     	Громова, Мария (2005)     	LYA	RUS	6.58,06	PR SB

500m Men - Junior A - 7 December 2017
1	Titov, Vladislav           	Титов, Владислав          	MA1	RUS	40,55	
2	Goryachev, Nikita          	Горячев, Никита           	MA1	RUS	43,34	
3	Kuzmishkin, Aleksandr      	Кузьмишкин, Александр     	MA2	RUS	43,93	SB

1500m Men - Junior A - 7 December 2017
1	Titov, Vladislav           	Титов, Владислав          	MA1	RUS	2.07,91	
2	Goryachev, Nikita          	Горячев, Никита           	MA1	RUS	2.23,29	PR SB
3	Kuzmishkin, Aleksandr      	Кузьмишкин, Александр     	MA2	RUS	2.23,32	SB

500m Men - Junior B - 7 December 2017
1	Nikulin, Ilya              	Никулин, Илья             	MB2	RUS	39,48	SB
2	Alekseev, Konstantin       	Алексеев, Константин      	MB2	RUS	41,75	SB
3	Sobolev, Timofej           	Соболев, Тимофей          	MB1	RUS	42,97	
4	Busygin, Aleksandr         	Бусыгин, Александр        	MB2	RUS	43,18	
5	Samulenkov, Aleksandr      	Самуленков, Александр     	MB1	RUS	43,75	SB
6	Song, Dmitrij              	Сонг, Дмитрий             	MB1	RUS	43,78	
7	Sinelnikov, Roman          	Синельников, Роман        	MB1	RUS	43,79	
8	Solonevichev, Vladislav    	Солоневичев, Владислав    	MB1	RUS	46,15	PR SB
9	Musaev, Shaban             	Мусаев, Шабан             	MB1	RUS	48,03	PR SB
9	Vinogradov, Danil (2001)   	Виноградов, Данил (2001)  	MB1	RUS	48,03	SB
11	Glinin, Gleb               	Глинин, Глеб              	MB2	RUS	48,70	PR SB
DNS	Spirin, Pavel              	Спирин, Павел             	MB1	RUS	DNS	

1500m Men - Junior B - 7 December 2017
1	Dagaev, Aleksandr          	Дагаев, Александр         	MB2	RUS	2.03,19	
2	Nikulin, Ilya              	Никулин, Илья             	MB2	RUS	2.07,05	SB
3	Sobolev, Timofej           	Соболев, Тимофей          	MB1	RUS	2.12,51	SB
4	Alekseev, Konstantin       	Алексеев, Константин      	MB2	RUS	2.12,63	SB
5	Song, Dmitrij              	Сонг, Дмитрий             	MB1	RUS	2.22,60	
6	Samulenkov, Aleksandr      	Самуленков, Александр     	MB1	RUS	2.23,50	SB
7	Musaev, Shaban             	Мусаев, Шабан             	MB1	RUS	2.32,02	PR SB
8	Solonevichev, Vladislav    	Солоневичев, Владислав    	MB1	RUS	2.36,55	SB
9	Vinogradov, Danil (2001)   	Виноградов, Данил (2001)  	MB1	RUS	2.38,77	SB
10	Glinin, Gleb               	Глинин, Глеб              	MB2	RUS	2.39,65	SB
DNS	Sinelnikov, Roman          	Синельников, Роман        	MB1	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Busygin, Aleksandr         	Бусыгин, Александр        	MB2	RUS	DNS	

500m Men - Junior C - 7 December 2017
1	Shitnikov, Danil           	Шитников, Данил           	MC2	RUS	41,28	
2	Kudryavcev, Andrej         	Кудрявцев, Андрей         	MC2	RUS	41,72	PR SB
3	Ivanov, Sergej (3)         	Иванов, Сергей (3)        	M?	RUS	41,86	PR SB
4	Nejdek, Matvej             	Нейдек, Матвей            	MC2	RUS	43,94	PR SB
5	Vasilev, Mikhail           	Васильев, Михаил          	MC1	RUS	45,21	SB
6	Smirnov, Ilya (2002)       	Смирнов, Илья (2002)      	MC2	RUS	46,80	PR SB
7	Povnyak, Nikita            	Повняк, Никита            	MC1	RUS	47,87	PR SB
8	Sokolov, Georgij (2002)    	Соколов, Георгий (2002)   	MC2	RUS	48,07	SB
9	Zhukovskij, Anton          	Жуковский, Антон          	MC1	RUS	48,18	SB
10	Mukhin, Fedor              	Мухин, Федор              	MC2	RUS	48,36	
11	Frolov, Dmitrij            	Фролов, Дмитрий           	MC2	RUS	48,71	SB
12	Zajcev, Dmitrij (2004)     	Зайцев, Дмитрий (2004)    	MC1	RUS	48,76	SB
13	Ezerskij, Artemij          	Езерский, Артемий         	MC1	RUS	48,90	SB
14	Fedorov, Ivan (2003)       	Федоров, Иван (2003)      	MC1	RUS	48,93	SB
15	Vitviczkij, Timur          	Витвицкий, Тимур          	MC1	RUS	49,58	
16	Adamov, Andrej             	Адамов, Андрей            	MC1	RUS	50,61	PR SB
17	Kochkin, Artem             	Кочкин, Артем             	MC1	RUS	51,88	SB
18	Makeenkov, Andrej          	Макеенков, Андрей         	MC2	RUS	52,29	PR SB
19	Bolotin, Daniil            	Болотин, Даниил           	MC1	RUS	52,96	PR SB
20	Skokovskij, Aleksandr      	Скоковский, Александр     	MC1	RUS	53,03	PR SB
21	Trofimov, Andrej           	Трофимов, Андрей          	MC1	RUS	53,49	PR SB
22	Loginov, Ilya (2003)       	Логинов, Илья (2003)      	MC2	RUS	54,94	
23	Teterin, Veniamin          	Тетерин, Вениамин         	MYA	RUS	56,38	SB
24	Gryzlov, Maksim            	Грызлов, Максим           	MC1	RUS	58,32	PR SB
25	Katyuzhanskij, Viktor      	Катюжанский, Виктор       	MC1	RUS	58,54	PR SB
26	Ezhov, Daniil              	Ежов, Даниил              	MC2	RUS	58,64	SB
27	Orlov, Daniil              	Орлов, Даниил             	MC2	RUS	59,93	PR SB
28	Rybkin, Andrej             	Рыбкин, Андрей            	MC1	RUS	1.02,46	PR SB
29	Bujlov, Artem              	Буйлов, Артем             	MC1	RUS	1.09,23	PR SB
30	Tonkopryadchenko, Daniil   	Тонкопрядченко, Даниил    	MC1	RUS	1.10,63	PR SB
31	Gabidullin, Ramil          	Габидуллин, Рамиль        	MC2	RUS	1.21,73	PR SB
DNS	Gapenko, Ivan              	Гапенко, Иван             	MC1	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Karpenko, Denis            	Карпенко, Денис           	MC1	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Lomonosov, Artem           	Ломоносов, Артем          	MC1	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Borisov, Ivan              	Борисов, Иван             	MC2	RUS	DNS	

1500m Men - Junior C - 7 December 2017
1	Shitnikov, Danil           	Шитников, Данил           	MC2	RUS	2.17,21	SB
2	Ivanov, Sergej (3)         	Иванов, Сергей (3)        	M?	RUS	2.17,71	PR SB
3	Kudryavcev, Andrej         	Кудрявцев, Андрей         	MC2	RUS	2.18,70	SB
4	Nejdek, Matvej             	Нейдек, Матвей            	MC2	RUS	2.21,13	PR SB
5	Smirnov, Ilya (2002)       	Смирнов, Илья (2002)      	MC2	RUS	2.26,55	PR SB
6	Sokolov, Georgij (2002)    	Соколов, Георгий (2002)   	MC2	RUS	2.31,54	PR SB
7	Frolov, Dmitrij            	Фролов, Дмитрий           	MC2	RUS	2.33,10	PR SB
8	Vasilev, Mikhail           	Васильев, Михаил          	MC1	RUS	2.37,06	PR SB
9	Orlov, Daniil              	Орлов, Даниил             	MC2	RUS	2.38,12	PR SB
10	Mukhin, Fedor              	Мухин, Федор              	MC2	RUS	2.39,60	SB
11	Zhukovskij, Anton          	Жуковский, Антон          	MC1	RUS	2.39,96	PR SB
12	Ezerskij, Artemij          	Езерский, Артемий         	MC1	RUS	2.40,62	PR SB
13	Zajcev, Dmitrij (2004)     	Зайцев, Дмитрий (2004)    	MC1	RUS	2.42,17	PR SB
14	Ezhov, Daniil              	Ежов, Даниил              	MC2	RUS	2.42,73	PR SB
15	Adamov, Andrej             	Адамов, Андрей            	MC1	RUS	2.43,00	PR SB
16	Bolotin, Daniil            	Болотин, Даниил           	MC1	RUS	2.44,03	PR SB
17	Makeenkov, Andrej          	Макеенков, Андрей         	MC2	RUS	2.44,47	PR SB
18	Gapenko, Ivan              	Гапенко, Иван             	MC1	RUS	2.44,90	PR SB
19	Vitviczkij, Timur          	Витвицкий, Тимур          	MC1	RUS	2.45,49	PR SB
20	Trofimov, Andrej           	Трофимов, Андрей          	MC1	RUS	2.46,73	PR SB
21	Rybkin, Andrej             	Рыбкин, Андрей            	MC1	RUS	2.47,04	PR SB
22	Kochkin, Artem             	Кочкин, Артем             	MC1	RUS	2.51,57	PR SB
23	Skokovskij, Aleksandr      	Скоковский, Александр     	MC1	RUS	2.52,93	PR SB
24	Povnyak, Nikita            	Повняк, Никита            	MC1	RUS	2.57,40	PR SB
25	Loginov, Ilya (2003)       	Логинов, Илья (2003)      	MC2	RUS	3.14,81	
DNS	Fedorov, Ivan (2003)       	Федоров, Иван (2003)      	MC1	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Karpenko, Denis            	Карпенко, Денис           	MC1	RUS	DNS	

500m Men - Junior D - 7 December 2017
1	Arzumanov, Pavel           	Арзуманов, Павел          	MYA	RUS	48,70	PR SB
2	Sapunov, Yurij             	Сапунов, Юрий             	MYA	RUS	52,40	
3	Trofimov, Ilya             	Трофимов, Илья            	MYB	RUS	54,30	PR SB
4	Bojkov, Denis              	Бойков, Денис             	MYA	RUS	54,74	PR SB
5	Platonov, Timofej          	Платонов, Тимофей         	M?	RUS	56,00	PR SB
5	Nikitin, Daniil (2007)     	Никитин, Даниил (2007)    	MYC	RUS	56,00	PR SB
7	Kosarev, Vitalij           	Косарев, Виталий          	MYA	RUS	56,12	PR SB
8	Kharin, Aleksandr          	Харин, Александр          	MYA	RUS	56,30	PR SB
9	Ponomarev, Nikolaj         	Пономарев, Николай        	M?	RUS	56,80	PR SB
10	Fedotov, Mikhail           	Федотов, Михаил           	MYB	RUS	57,29	PR SB
11	Allart, Yurij              	Алларт, Юрий              	MYB	RUS	57,30	PR SB
12	Vasilev, Aleksandr (2004)  	Васильев, Александр (2004)	MYA	RUS	58,80	SB
13	Zatejkin, Ilya             	Затейкин, Илья            	M?	RUS	59,60	PR SB
14	Grushin, Vadim             	Грушин, Вадим             	MYA	RUS	1.00,10	PR SB
15	Lazarev, Aleksandr (2005)  	Лазарев, Александр (2005) 	MYA	RUS	1.00,80	PR SB
16	Romanov, Fedor             	Романов, Федор            	MYC	RUS	1.02,80	PR SB
17	Pavlov, Georgij            	Павлов, Георгий           	MYB	RUS	1.02,90	PR SB
18	Alekseev, Aleksandr (2005) 	Алексеев, Александр (2005)	MYA	RUS	1.03,00	PR SB
19	Karpov, Aleksandr          	Карпов, Александр         	MYA	RUS	1.03,50	PR SB
20	Yakovlev, Ivan             	Яковлев, Иван             	MYB	RUS	1.04,20	PR SB
21	Pozacidi, Ivan             	Позациди, Иван            	MYA	RUS	1.04,40	PR SB
22	Lavrenov, Egor             	Лавренов, Егор            	MYD	RUS	1.05,10	PR SB
23	Rodchenkov, Danila         	Родченков, Данила         	MYB	RUS	1.07,40	PR SB
24	Kuprienko, Yan             	Куприенко, Ян             	MYC	RUS	1.09,20	PR SB
25	Korenevskij, Nikita        	Кореневский, Никита       	MYA	RUS	1.11,00	PR SB
25	Nisht, Fedor               	Ништ, Федор               	MYB	RUS	1.11,00	PR SB
27	Dubin, Ilya                	Дубин, Илья               	MYA	RUS	1.11,40	PR SB
28	Semyonov, Artem (2005)     	Семёнов, Артем (2005)     	MYA	RUS	1.12,00	PR SB
29	Chapliev, Gleb             	Чаплиев, Глеб             	M?	RUS	1.12,20	PR SB
30	Zabello, Dmitrij           	Забелло, Дмитрий          	MYA	RUS	1.12,40	PR SB
31	Mironenko, Konstantin      	Мироненко, Константин     	MYB	RUS	1.14,92	PR SB
32	Bystrov, Konstantin        	Быстров, Константин       	MYB	RUS	1.17,00	PR SB
33	Petrov, Mark               	Петров, Марк              	MYB	RUS	1.19,05	PR SB
34	Rumyancev, Artem           	Румянцев, Артем           	MYB	RUS	1.19,80	PR SB
DNS	Smirnov, Roman (2005)      	Смирнов, Роман (2005)     	MYB	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Zamaleev, Ruslan           	Замалеев, Руслан          	MYB	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Bondarenko, Nikolaj        	Бондаренко, Николай       	MYB	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Rudeev, Nikita             	Рудеев, Никита            	MYA	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Ivanov, Ivan (2006)        	Иванов, Иван (2006)       	MYB	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Dobroskokov, Igor          	Доброскоков, Игорь        	MYA	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Poluektov, Aleksej         	Полуэктов, Алексей        	MYA	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Shelest, Mikhail           	Шелест, Михаил            	MYB	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Barkov, Semen              	Барков, Семен             	MYB	RUS	DNS	

1000m Men - Junior D - 7 December 2017
1	Arzumanov, Pavel           	Арзуманов, Павел          	MYA	RUS	1.45,48	PR SB
2	Sapunov, Yurij             	Сапунов, Юрий             	MYA	RUS	1.54,02	PR SB
3	Trofimov, Ilya             	Трофимов, Илья            	MYB	RUS	1.56,50	PR SB
4	Kosarev, Vitalij           	Косарев, Виталий          	MYA	RUS	1.56,60	PR SB
5	Bojkov, Denis              	Бойков, Денис             	MYA	RUS	1.56,66	PR SB
6	Platonov, Timofej          	Платонов, Тимофей         	M?	RUS	2.00,80	PR SB
7	Allart, Yurij              	Алларт, Юрий              	MYB	RUS	2.03,08	PR SB
8	Nikitin, Daniil (2007)     	Никитин, Даниил (2007)    	MYC	RUS	2.03,10	PR SB
9	Fedotov, Mikhail           	Федотов, Михаил           	MYB	RUS	2.03,99	PR SB
10	Ponomarev, Nikolaj         	Пономарев, Николай        	M?	RUS	2.08,91	PR SB
11	Vasilev, Aleksandr (2004)  	Васильев, Александр (2004)	MYA	RUS	2.09,07	SB
12	Lazarev, Aleksandr (2005)  	Лазарев, Александр (2005) 	MYA	RUS	2.10,33	PR SB
13	Romanov, Fedor             	Романов, Федор            	MYC	RUS	2.11,24	PR SB
14	Zatejkin, Ilya             	Затейкин, Илья            	M?	RUS	2.13,38	PR SB
15	Kharin, Aleksandr          	Харин, Александр          	MYA	RUS	2.15,80	PR SB
16	Grushin, Vadim             	Грушин, Вадим             	MYA	RUS	2.21,06	PR SB

1000m Men - Junior A - 8 December 2017
1	Goryachev, Nikita          	Горячев, Никита           	MA1	RUS	1.28,50	SB
2	Kuzmishkin, Aleksandr      	Кузьмишкин, Александр     	MA2	RUS	1.29,36	SB
3	Sherstnev, Aleksandr (1999)	Шерстнев, Александр (1999)	MA2	RUS	1.31,01	SB

3000m Men - Junior A - 8 December 2017
1	Titov, Vladislav           	Титов, Владислав          	MA1	RUS	4.48,33	SB
2	Goryachev, Nikita          	Горячев, Никита           	MA1	RUS	5.05,51	
3	Kuzmishkin, Aleksandr      	Кузьмишкин, Александр     	MA2	RUS	5.06,95	SB

1000m Men - Junior B - 8 December 2017
1	Nikulin, Ilya              	Никулин, Илья             	MB2	RUS	1.20,33	SB
2	Belyaev, Matvej (2000)     	Беляев, Матвей (2000)     	MB2	RUS	1.23,55	
3	Alekseev, Konstantin       	Алексеев, Константин      	MB2	RUS	1.27,00	SB
4	Song, Dmitrij              	Сонг, Дмитрий             	MB1	RUS	1.30,20	SB
5	Samulenkov, Aleksandr      	Самуленков, Александр     	MB1	RUS	1.32,40	SB
6	Sinelnikov, Roman          	Синельников, Роман        	MB1	RUS	1.33,81	SB
7	Musaev, Shaban             	Мусаев, Шабан             	MB1	RUS	1.37,47	PR SB
8	Solonevichev, Vladislav    	Солоневичев, Владислав    	MB1	RUS	1.37,68	PR SB
9	Vinogradov, Danil (2001)   	Виноградов, Данил (2001)  	MB1	RUS	1.40,83	SB
10	Glinin, Gleb               	Глинин, Глеб              	MB2	RUS	1.41,43	PR SB
DNS	Busygin, Aleksandr         	Бусыгин, Александр        	MB2	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Spirin, Pavel              	Спирин, Павел             	MB1	RUS	DNS	
DNF	Sobolev, Timofej           	Соболев, Тимофей          	MB1	RUS	DNF	

3000m Men - Junior B - 8 December 2017
1	Nikulin, Ilya              	Никулин, Илья             	MB2	RUS	4.39,90	SB
2	Belyaev, Matvej (2000)     	Беляев, Матвей (2000)     	MB2	RUS	4.40,50	SB
3	Alekseev, Konstantin       	Алексеев, Константин      	MB2	RUS	4.57,02	
4	Samulenkov, Aleksandr      	Самуленков, Александр     	MB1	RUS	5.07,33	SB
5	Musaev, Shaban             	Мусаев, Шабан             	MB1	RUS	5.12,60	PR SB
6	Vinogradov, Danil (2001)   	Виноградов, Данил (2001)  	MB1	RUS	5.35,72	PR SB
7	Solonevichev, Vladislav    	Солоневичев, Владислав    	MB1	RUS	5.40,18	SB
8	Glinin, Gleb               	Глинин, Глеб              	MB2	RUS	5.43,80	SB

5000m Men - Junior B - 8 December 2017
1	Dagaev, Aleksandr          	Дагаев, Александр         	MB2	RUS	7.31,27	
2	Sobolev, Timofej           	Соболев, Тимофей          	MB1	RUS	8.10,79	PR SB
3	Song, Dmitrij              	Сонг, Дмитрий             	MB1	RUS	9.47,87	PR SB

1000m Men - Junior C - 8 December 2017
1	Shitnikov, Danil           	Шитников, Данил           	MC2	RUS	1.26,12	SB
2	Ivanov, Sergej (3)         	Иванов, Сергей (3)        	M?	RUS	1.26,87	PR SB
3	Kudryavcev, Andrej         	Кудрявцев, Андрей         	MC2	RUS	1.27,85	SB
4	Nejdek, Matvej             	Нейдек, Матвей            	MC2	RUS	1.29,57	PR SB
5	Sokolov, Georgij (2002)    	Соколов, Георгий (2002)   	MC2	RUS	1.37,27	SB
6	Frolov, Dmitrij            	Фролов, Дмитрий           	MC2	RUS	1.37,43	PR SB
7	Vasilev, Mikhail           	Васильев, Михаил          	MC1	RUS	1.37,52	SB
8	Smirnov, Ilya (2002)       	Смирнов, Илья (2002)      	MC2	RUS	1.37,88	PR SB
9	Povnyak, Nikita            	Повняк, Никита            	MC1	RUS	1.38,97	PR SB
10	Zhukovskij, Anton          	Жуковский, Антон          	MC1	RUS	1.39,11	SB
11	Fedorov, Ivan (2003)       	Федоров, Иван (2003)      	MC1	RUS	1.39,50	SB
12	Mukhin, Fedor              	Мухин, Федор              	MC2	RUS	1.40,61	PR SB
13	Ezerskij, Artemij          	Езерский, Артемий         	MC1	RUS	1.41,80	SB
14	Vitviczkij, Timur          	Витвицкий, Тимур          	MC1	RUS	1.45,78	SB
15	Adamov, Andrej             	Адамов, Андрей            	MC1	RUS	1.46,10	PR SB
16	Makeenkov, Andrej          	Макеенков, Андрей         	MC2	RUS	1.48,99	PR SB
17	Trofimov, Andrej           	Трофимов, Андрей          	MC1	RUS	1.50,27	PR SB
18	Sherr, Mikhail             	Шерр, Михаил              	MYA	RUS	1.51,04	PR SB
19	Skokovskij, Aleksandr      	Скоковский, Александр     	MC1	RUS	1.51,05	PR SB
20	Bolotin, Daniil            	Болотин, Даниил           	MC1	RUS	1.52,37	PR SB
21	Loginov, Ilya (2003)       	Логинов, Илья (2003)      	MC2	RUS	1.56,87	SB
22	Zajcev, Dmitrij (2004)     	Зайцев, Дмитрий (2004)    	MC1	RUS	1.57,40	SB
23	Teterin, Veniamin          	Тетерин, Вениамин         	MYA	RUS	2.03,00	SB
24	Gryzlov, Maksim            	Грызлов, Максим           	MC1	RUS	2.07,21	PR SB
25	Katyuzhanskij, Viktor      	Катюжанский, Виктор       	MC1	RUS	2.08,37	PR SB
26	Ezhov, Daniil              	Ежов, Даниил              	MC2	RUS	2.09,44	SB
27	Orlov, Daniil              	Орлов, Даниил             	MC2	RUS	2.10,15	SB
28	Rybkin, Andrej             	Рыбкин, Андрей            	MC1	RUS	2.11,43	PR SB
29	Tonkopryadchenko, Daniil   	Тонкопрядченко, Даниил    	MC1	RUS	2.15,04	PR SB
30	Gabidullin, Ramil          	Габидуллин, Рамиль        	MC2	RUS	2.22,37	PR SB

3000m Men - Junior C - 8 December 2017
1	Shitnikov, Danil           	Шитников, Данил           	MC2	RUS	4.51,70	
2	Ivanov, Sergej (3)         	Иванов, Сергей (3)        	M?	RUS	5.00,42	PR SB
3	Nejdek, Matvej             	Нейдек, Матвей            	MC2	RUS	5.01,10	PR SB
4	Kudryavcev, Andrej         	Кудрявцев, Андрей         	MC2	RUS	5.07,64	
5	Sokolov, Georgij (2002)    	Соколов, Георгий (2002)   	MC2	RUS	5.11,50	PR SB
6	Smirnov, Ilya (2002)       	Смирнов, Илья (2002)      	MC2	RUS	5.11,59	PR SB
7	Frolov, Dmitrij            	Фролов, Дмитрий           	MC2	RUS	5.19,90	PR SB
8	Ezerskij, Artemij          	Езерский, Артемий         	MC1	RUS	5.38,80	PR SB
9	Zhukovskij, Anton          	Жуковский, Антон          	MC1	RUS	5.39,40	PR SB
10	Vasilev, Mikhail           	Васильев, Михаил          	MC1	RUS	5.43,06	PR SB
11	Zajcev, Dmitrij (2004)     	Зайцев, Дмитрий (2004)    	MC1	RUS	5.45,70	PR SB
12	Mukhin, Fedor              	Мухин, Федор              	MC2	RUS	5.49,67	
13	Ezhov, Daniil              	Ежов, Даниил              	MC2	RUS	5.55,30	PR SB
14	Bolotin, Daniil            	Болотин, Даниил           	MC1	RUS	6.03,30	PR SB
15	Provorov, Dmitrij          	Проворов, Дмитрий         	M?	RUS	6.04,82	PR SB
16	Adamov, Andrej             	Адамов, Андрей            	MC1	RUS	6.06,40	PR SB

            

Native Language Names