Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District (Stage 1)
Chelyabinsk (RUS)
13 - 14 December 2017

500m Women - Junior B - 13 December 2017
1	Napolskikh, Sofya           	Напольских, Софья           	LB2	RUS	41,87	SB
2	Boyarkina, Yana             	Бояркина, Яна               	LB2	RUS	42,77	SB
3	Grigoreva, Anastasiia (2001)	Григорьева, Анастасия (2001)	LB2	RUS	43,60	SB
4	Gilmutdinova, Darya         	Гильмутдинова, Дарья        	LB2	RUS	44,06	PR SB
5	Gudoshnikova, Alena         	Гудошникова, Алена          	LB2	RUS	44,14	PR SB
6	Bersenyova, Alena           	Берсенёва, Алена            	LB1	RUS	44,27	PR SB
7	Shepel, Sofiya              	Шепель, София               	LB2	RUS	44,64	SB
8	Abrosimova, Ekaterina       	Абросимова, Екатерина       	LB2	RUS	44,88	SB
9	Balandina, Natalya          	Баландина, Наталья          	LB1	RUS	45,10	
10	Polyakova, Anastasiya       	Полякова, Анастасия         	LB1	RUS	45,13	PR SB
11	Krylova, Marina             	Крылова, Марина             	LB2	RUS	45,33	
12	Kolosova, Anastasiya        	Колосова, Анастасия         	LB1	RUS	45,99	SB
13	Karimova, Rozalina          	Каримова, Розалина          	LB2	RUS	46,37	PR SB
14	Esina, Kapitolina           	Есина, Капитолина           	LB1	RUS	46,44	
15	Popovich, Aleksandra        	Попович, Александра         	LB1	RUS	46,86	
16	Antropova, Ekaterina        	Антропова, Екатерина        	LB1	RUS	46,89	SB
17	Mozgova, Viktoriya          	Мозгова, Виктория           	LB1	RUS	47,23	PR SB
18	Chirkova, Arina             	Чиркова, Арина              	LB1	RUS	47,40	SB
19	Sharova, Elizaveta          	Шарова, Елизавета           	LB1	RUS	47,44	SB
20	Islombekova, Munisa         	Исломбекова, Муниса         	LB1	RUS	47,71	SB
21	Tikhonova, Mariya           	Тихонова, Мария             	LB1	RUS	47,85	PR SB
22	Lukmanova, Linara           	Лукманова, Линара           	LB1	RUS	48,01	PR SB
23	Lukina, Anastasiya          	Лукина, Анастасия           	LB1	RUS	48,72	SB
24	Bezukladichnaya, Luiza      	Безукладичная, Луиза        	LB1	RUS	48,76	SB
25	Loshkareva, Alisa           	Лошкарева, Алиса            	LB2	RUS	48,88	
26	Poleva, Evgeniya            	Полева, Евгения             	LB1	RUS	49,00	PR SB
27	Abdulina, Tatyana           	Абдулина, Татьяна           	LB1	RUS	49,11	
28	Shhapova, Mariya            	Щапова, Мария               	LB1	RUS	49,41	
29	Timeeva, Anastasiya         	Тимеева, Анастасия          	LB2	RUS	49,57	SB
30	Mokrushina, Kseniya         	Мокрушина, Ксения           	LB1	RUS	49,65	SB
31	Amirova, Mariya             	Амирова, Мария              	LB1	RUS	49,72	PR SB
32	Grebneva, Darya (2002)      	Гребнева, Дарья (2002)      	LB1	RUS	49,96	PR SB
33	Samorukova, Darya           	Саморукова, Дарья           	LB2	RUS	50,18	SB
34	Kurbakova, Yaroslavna       	Курбакова, Ярославна        	LB1	RUS	50,39	PR SB
35	Venkova, Diana              	Венкова, Диана              	LB1	RUS	54,55	SB
DNS	Pavlova, Alena              	Павлова, Алена              	LB2	RUS	DNS	

1500m Women - Junior B - 13 December 2017
1	Napolskikh, Sofya           	Напольских, Софья           	LB2	RUS	2.08,69	
2	Grigoreva, Anastasiia (2001)	Григорьева, Анастасия (2001)	LB2	RUS	2.14,62	PR SB
3	Boyarkina, Yana             	Бояркина, Яна               	LB2	RUS	2.14,94	SB
4	Balandina, Natalya          	Баландина, Наталья          	LB1	RUS	2.16,03	PR SB
5	Gudoshnikova, Alena         	Гудошникова, Алена          	LB2	RUS	2.16,37	PR SB
6	Shepel, Sofiya              	Шепель, София               	LB2	RUS	2.17,25	SB
7	Bersenyova, Alena           	Берсенёва, Алена            	LB1	RUS	2.20,02	SB
8	Gilmutdinova, Darya         	Гильмутдинова, Дарья        	LB2	RUS	2.20,18	PR SB
9	Abrosimova, Ekaterina       	Абросимова, Екатерина       	LB2	RUS	2.20,20	SB
10	Polyakova, Anastasiya       	Полякова, Анастасия         	LB1	RUS	2.20,50	SB
11	Krylova, Marina             	Крылова, Марина             	LB2	RUS	2.21,66	SB
12	Bezukladichnaya, Luiza      	Безукладичная, Луиза        	LB1	RUS	2.22,82	PR SB
13	Lukmanova, Linara           	Лукманова, Линара           	LB1	RUS	2.23,82	PR SB
14	Karimova, Rozalina          	Каримова, Розалина          	LB2	RUS	2.23,87	PR SB
15	Chirkova, Arina             	Чиркова, Арина              	LB1	RUS	2.25,67	SB
16	Antropova, Ekaterina        	Антропова, Екатерина        	LB1	RUS	2.26,05	SB
17	Loshkareva, Alisa           	Лошкарева, Алиса            	LB2	RUS	2.26,07	PR SB
18	Kolosova, Anastasiya        	Колосова, Анастасия         	LB1	RUS	2.26,23	PR SB
19	Mozgova, Viktoriya          	Мозгова, Виктория           	LB1	RUS	2.29,31	SB
20	Esina, Kapitolina           	Есина, Капитолина           	LB1	RUS	2.30,16	
21	Popovich, Aleksandra        	Попович, Александра         	LB1	RUS	2.30,28	PR SB
22	Sharova, Elizaveta          	Шарова, Елизавета           	LB1	RUS	2.32,70	SB
23	Poleva, Evgeniya            	Полева, Евгения             	LB1	RUS	2.32,85	SB
24	Islombekova, Munisa         	Исломбекова, Муниса         	LB1	RUS	2.34,95	SB
25	Samorukova, Darya           	Саморукова, Дарья           	LB2	RUS	2.35,31	PR SB
26	Tikhonova, Mariya           	Тихонова, Мария             	LB1	RUS	2.36,30	PR SB
27	Lukina, Anastasiya          	Лукина, Анастасия           	LB1	RUS	2.38,34	SB
28	Amirova, Mariya             	Амирова, Мария              	LB1	RUS	2.38,52	PR SB
29	Grebneva, Darya (2002)      	Гребнева, Дарья (2002)      	LB1	RUS	2.38,55	PR SB
30	Shhapova, Mariya            	Щапова, Мария               	LB1	RUS	2.39,00	PR SB
31	Abdulina, Tatyana           	Абдулина, Татьяна           	LB1	RUS	2.39,37	SB
32	Pavlova, Alena              	Павлова, Алена              	LB2	RUS	2.41,17	SB
33	Mokrushina, Kseniya         	Мокрушина, Ксения           	LB1	RUS	2.42,79	SB
34	Kurbakova, Yaroslavna       	Курбакова, Ярославна        	LB1	RUS	2.44,72	PR SB
35	Timeeva, Anastasiya         	Тимеева, Анастасия          	LB2	RUS	2.49,48	SB
36	Venkova, Diana              	Венкова, Диана              	LB1	RUS	2.57,43	PR SB

500m Women - Junior C - 13 December 2017
1	Klyukinskikh, Nadezhda      	Клюкинских, Надежда         	LC2	RUS	42,23	PR SB
2	Altukhova, Anastasiya       	Алтухова, Анастасия         	LC2	RUS	43,19	
3	Vlasova, Irina              	Власова, Ирина              	LC1	RUS	43,68	PR SB
4	Khareeva, Olga              	Хареева, Ольга              	LC2	RUS	43,82	SB
5	Pomytkina, Elena            	Помыткина, Елена            	LC2	RUS	43,94	PR SB
6	Yakushova, Kristina         	Якушова, Кристина           	LC2	RUS	44,43	
7	Chesnokova, Polina          	Чеснокова, Полина           	LC2	RUS	44,59(5)	PR SB
8	Pervushina, Vlada           	Первушина, Влада            	LC1	RUS	44,59(9)	PR SB
9	Pentina, Alyona             	Пентина, Алёна              	LC2	RUS	45,17	PR SB
10	Epifanova, Yuliya           	Епифанова, Юлия             	LC2	RUS	45,53	PR SB
11	Klimenko, Sofiya            	Клименко, София             	LC2	RUS	45,95	SB
12	Yamaltdinova, Yuliya        	Ямалтдинова, Юлия           	LC1	RUS	46,03	SB
13	Saunina, Evgeniya           	Саунина, Евгения            	LC2	RUS	46,04	
14	Lukina, Marina              	Лукина, Марина              	LC2	RUS	46,22	SB
15	Kubareva, Kseniya           	Кубарева, Ксения            	LC1	RUS	46,27	SB
16	Krylova, Karina             	Крылова, Карина             	LC2	RUS	46,80	
17	Chashhina, Ekaterina        	Чащина, Екатерина           	LC2	RUS	46,90	PR SB
18	Lobareva, Yuliya            	Лобарева, Юлия              	LC2	RUS	47,26	PR SB
19	Ashmarina, Svetlana         	Ашмарина, Светлана          	LC2	RUS	47,27	SB
20	Terenteva, Darya (2004)     	Терентьева, Дарья (2004)    	LC1	RUS	48,03	PR SB
21	Gurkovich, Ilona            	Гуркович, Илона             	LC1	RUS	48,12	PR SB
22	Lyakina, Anastasiya         	Лякина, Анастасия           	LC2	RUS	48,30	PR SB
23	Khoroshenina, Olga          	Хорошенина, Ольга           	LC1	RUS	48,37	SB
24	Soloveva, Viktoriya         	Соловьева, Виктория         	LC1	RUS	48,42	SB
25	Filippova, Evita            	Филиппова, Эвита            	LC2	RUS	48,60	PR SB
26	Bakirova, Yuliya            	Бакирова, Юлия              	LC2	RUS	48,67	SB
27	Pronina, Polina             	Пронина, Полина             	LC2	RUS	48,68	SB
28	Pashnina, Karina            	Пашнина, Карина             	LC2	RUS	48,80(1)	PR SB
29	Kiseleva, Yana              	Киселева, Яна               	LYB	RUS	48,80(3)	SB
30	Polozova, Elena             	Полозова, Елена             	LC1	RUS	48,96	SB
31	Maksimova, Ekaterina        	Максимова, Екатерина        	LC2	RUS	49,10	SB
32	Manujlova, Aleksandra       	Мануйлова, Александра       	LC2	RUS	49,18	PR SB
33	Ryazanova, Kseniya          	Рязанова, Ксения            	LC1	RUS	49,21	
34	Mingaleeva, Diana           	Мингалеева, Диана           	LC2	RUS	49,72	PR SB
35	Troshina, Alesya            	Трошина, Алеся              	LC1	RUS	49,95	PR SB
36	Guseva, Anastasiya (2003)   	Гусева, Анастасия (2003)    	LC2	RUS	49,97	PR SB
37	Galicyna, Yuliya            	Галицына, Юлия              	LC2	RUS	50,07	
38	Kashigina, Darya            	Кашигина, Дарья             	LC2	RUS	50,38	
39	Koksharova, Regina          	Кокшарова, Регина           	LC2	RUS	50,40	SB
40	Miniakhmetova, Alisa        	Миниахметова, Алиса         	LC1	RUS	50,48	PR SB
41	Rozhkova, Ekaterina         	Рожкова, Екатерина          	LC1	RUS	50,72	SB
42	Kochetkova, Mariya          	Кочеткова, Мария            	LC1	RUS	52,20	SB
43	Shelemeteva, Elena          	Шелеметьева, Елена          	LC1	RUS	52,41	SB
44	Masur, Aleksandra           	Масур, Александра           	LC2	RUS	52,78	SB
45	Ginter, Evgeniya            	Гинтер, Евгения             	LC1	RUS	54,41	PR SB
46	Glebova, Olesya             	Глебова, Олеся              	LC2	RUS	57,53	SB
47	Gradoboeva, Evgeniya        	Градобоева, Евгения         	LYA	RUS	58,15	PR SB
48	Korosteleva, Alena          	Коростелева, Алена          	LC1	RUS	58,34	PR SB
DNS	Patrusheva, Anastasiya      	Патрушева, Анастасия        	LC1	RUS	DNS	
DNF	Kononenko, Kseniya          	Кононенко, Ксения           	LC2	RUS	DNF	
WDR	Bukina, Veronika            	Букина, Вероника            	LYA	RUS	WDR	

1500m Women - Junior C - 13 December 2017
1	Klyukinskikh, Nadezhda      	Клюкинских, Надежда         	LC2	RUS	2.13,46	PR SB
2	Klimenko, Sofiya            	Клименко, София             	LC2	RUS	2.15,29	
3	Pomytkina, Elena            	Помыткина, Елена            	LC2	RUS	2.15,59	PR SB
4	Yakushova, Kristina         	Якушова, Кристина           	LC2	RUS	2.15,79	PR SB
5	Khareeva, Olga              	Хареева, Ольга              	LC2	RUS	2.18,89	SB
6	Kononenko, Kseniya          	Кононенко, Ксения           	LC2	RUS	2.19,36	PR SB
7	Chesnokova, Polina          	Чеснокова, Полина           	LC2	RUS	2.19,47	PR SB
8	Vlasova, Irina              	Власова, Ирина              	LC1	RUS	2.19,93	PR SB
9	Altukhova, Anastasiya       	Алтухова, Анастасия         	LC2	RUS	2.20,29	SB
10	Saunina, Evgeniya           	Саунина, Евгения            	LC2	RUS	2.21,63	PR SB
11	Epifanova, Yuliya           	Епифанова, Юлия             	LC2	RUS	2.22,11	PR SB
12	Ashmarina, Svetlana         	Ашмарина, Светлана          	LC2	RUS	2.22,30	PR SB
13	Chashhina, Ekaterina        	Чащина, Екатерина           	LC2	RUS	2.22,34	PR SB
14	Lukina, Marina              	Лукина, Марина              	LC2	RUS	2.23,32	PR SB
15	Pervushina, Vlada           	Первушина, Влада            	LC1	RUS	2.23,41	PR SB
16	Pentina, Alyona             	Пентина, Алёна              	LC2	RUS	2.23,72	SB
17	Yamaltdinova, Yuliya        	Ямалтдинова, Юлия           	LC1	RUS	2.24,17	PR SB
18	Lobareva, Yuliya            	Лобарева, Юлия              	LC2	RUS	2.25,63	PR SB
19	Lyakina, Anastasiya         	Лякина, Анастасия           	LC2	RUS	2.27,02	PR SB
20	Krylova, Karina             	Крылова, Карина             	LC2	RUS	2.27,36	SB
21	Kubareva, Kseniya           	Кубарева, Ксения            	LC1	RUS	2.27,84	PR SB
22	Pronina, Polina             	Пронина, Полина             	LC2	RUS	2.28,98	SB
23	Gurkovich, Ilona            	Гуркович, Илона             	LC1	RUS	2.29,40	PR SB
24	Ryazanova, Kseniya          	Рязанова, Ксения            	LC1	RUS	2.30,17	PR SB
25	Manujlova, Aleksandra       	Мануйлова, Александра       	LC2	RUS	2.30,67	PR SB
26	Khoroshenina, Olga          	Хорошенина, Ольга           	LC1	RUS	2.31,60	PR SB
27	Mingaleeva, Diana           	Мингалеева, Диана           	LC2	RUS	2.33,13	PR SB
28	Soloveva, Viktoriya         	Соловьева, Виктория         	LC1	RUS	2.34,23	PR SB
29	Pashnina, Karina            	Пашнина, Карина             	LC2	RUS	2.34,41	SB
30	Guseva, Anastasiya (2003)   	Гусева, Анастасия (2003)    	LC2	RUS	2.35,76	PR SB
31	Maksimova, Ekaterina        	Максимова, Екатерина        	LC2	RUS	2.36,36	SB
32	Troshina, Alesya            	Трошина, Алеся              	LC1	RUS	2.36,38	PR SB
33	Bakirova, Yuliya            	Бакирова, Юлия              	LC2	RUS	2.37,31	PR SB
34	Miniakhmetova, Alisa        	Миниахметова, Алиса         	LC1	RUS	2.37,92	PR SB
35	Galicyna, Yuliya            	Галицына, Юлия              	LC2	RUS	2.38,07	PR SB
36	Glebova, Olesya             	Глебова, Олеся              	LC2	RUS	2.38,59	PR SB
37	Kiseleva, Yana              	Киселева, Яна               	LYB	RUS	2.38,61	PR SB
38	Kochetkova, Mariya          	Кочеткова, Мария            	LC1	RUS	2.39,70	PR SB
39	Koksharova, Regina          	Кокшарова, Регина           	LC2	RUS	2.40,97	PR SB
40	Polozova, Elena             	Полозова, Елена             	LC1	RUS	2.42,77	PR SB
41	Terenteva, Darya (2004)     	Терентьева, Дарья (2004)    	LC1	RUS	2.43,03	PR SB
42	Masur, Aleksandra           	Масур, Александра           	LC2	RUS	2.44,03	PR SB
43	Shelemeteva, Elena          	Шелеметьева, Елена          	LC1	RUS	2.45,22	PR SB
44	Rozhkova, Ekaterina         	Рожкова, Екатерина          	LC1	RUS	2.45,94	PR SB
45	Patrusheva, Anastasiya      	Патрушева, Анастасия        	LC1	RUS	2.48,69	PR SB
46	Filippova, Evita            	Филиппова, Эвита            	LC2	RUS	2.55,06	
47	Korosteleva, Alena          	Коростелева, Алена          	LC1	RUS	3.10,77	PR SB
DQ	Kashigina, Darya            	Кашигина, Дарья             	LC2	RUS	DQ	
WDR	Bukina, Veronika            	Букина, Вероника            	LYA	RUS	WDR	

1000m Women - Junior B - 14 December 2017
1	Napolskikh, Sofya           	Напольских, Софья           	LB2	RUS	1.23,19	SB
2	Boyarkina, Yana             	Бояркина, Яна               	LB2	RUS	1.25,88	SB
3	Grigoreva, Anastasiia (2001)	Григорьева, Анастасия (2001)	LB2	RUS	1.26,25	PR SB
4	Bersenyova, Alena           	Берсенёва, Алена            	LB1	RUS	1.28,63	SB
5	Balandina, Natalya          	Баландина, Наталья          	LB1	RUS	1.29,05	PR SB
6	Gudoshnikova, Alena         	Гудошникова, Алена          	LB2	RUS	1.29,29	PR SB
7	Shepel, Sofiya              	Шепель, София               	LB2	RUS	1.29,94	SB
8	Polyakova, Anastasiya       	Полякова, Анастасия         	LB1	RUS	1.29,95	PR SB
9	Gilmutdinova, Darya         	Гильмутдинова, Дарья        	LB2	RUS	1.30,08	PR SB
10	Krylova, Marina             	Крылова, Марина             	LB2	RUS	1.30,61	SB
11	Abrosimova, Ekaterina       	Абросимова, Екатерина       	LB2	RUS	1.31,12	SB
12	Kolosova, Anastasiya        	Колосова, Анастасия         	LB1	RUS	1.33,06	SB
13	Lukmanova, Linara           	Лукманова, Линара           	LB1	RUS	1.33,59	PR SB
14	Antropova, Ekaterina        	Антропова, Екатерина        	LB1	RUS	1.34,18	
15	Loshkareva, Alisa           	Лошкарева, Алиса            	LB2	RUS	1.34,56	PR SB
16	Karimova, Rozalina          	Каримова, Розалина          	LB2	RUS	1.34,94	SB
17	Popovich, Aleksandra        	Попович, Александра         	LB1	RUS	1.35,28	PR SB
18	Sharova, Elizaveta          	Шарова, Елизавета           	LB1	RUS	1.35,57	PR SB
19	Chirkova, Arina             	Чиркова, Арина              	LB1	RUS	1.35,97	SB
20	Bezukladichnaya, Luiza      	Безукладичная, Луиза        	LB1	RUS	1.36,07	PR SB
21	Esina, Kapitolina           	Есина, Капитолина           	LB1	RUS	1.36,38	PR SB
22	Islombekova, Munisa         	Исломбекова, Муниса         	LB1	RUS	1.37,90	SB
23	Lukina, Anastasiya          	Лукина, Анастасия           	LB1	RUS	1.38,31	SB
24	Poleva, Evgeniya            	Полева, Евгения             	LB1	RUS	1.38,81	PR SB
25	Tikhonova, Mariya           	Тихонова, Мария             	LB1	RUS	1.38,88	PR SB
26	Abdulina, Tatyana           	Абдулина, Татьяна           	LB1	RUS	1.40,08	
27	Shhapova, Mariya            	Щапова, Мария               	LB1	RUS	1.40,14	PR SB
28	Pavlova, Alena              	Павлова, Алена              	LB2	RUS	1.40,44	PR SB
29	Mokrushina, Kseniya         	Мокрушина, Ксения           	LB1	RUS	1.42,47	SB
30	Amirova, Mariya             	Амирова, Мария              	LB1	RUS	1.43,02	PR SB
31	Samorukova, Darya           	Саморукова, Дарья           	LB2	RUS	1.43,17	SB
32	Timeeva, Anastasiya         	Тимеева, Анастасия          	LB2	RUS	1.46,03	SB
33	Kurbakova, Yaroslavna       	Курбакова, Ярославна        	LB1	RUS	1.46,11	PR SB
34	Mozgova, Viktoriya          	Мозгова, Виктория           	LB1	RUS	1.46,80	SB
35	Venkova, Diana              	Венкова, Диана              	LB1	RUS	1.51,32	SB

3000m Women - Junior B - 14 December 2017
1	Napolskikh, Sofya           	Напольских, Софья           	LB2	RUS	4.33,75	
2	Grigoreva, Anastasiia (2001)	Григорьева, Анастасия (2001)	LB2	RUS	4.39,71	PR SB
3	Balandina, Natalya          	Баландина, Наталья          	LB1	RUS	4.46,88	SB
4	Polyakova, Anastasiya       	Полякова, Анастасия         	LB1	RUS	4.53,17	SB
5	Gudoshnikova, Alena         	Гудошникова, Алена          	LB2	RUS	4.53,21	PR SB
6	Bezukladichnaya, Luiza      	Безукладичная, Луиза        	LB1	RUS	4.53,69	PR SB
7	Shepel, Sofiya              	Шепель, София               	LB2	RUS	4.53,79	SB
8	Abrosimova, Ekaterina       	Абросимова, Екатерина       	LB2	RUS	4.55,08	SB
9	Krylova, Marina             	Крылова, Марина             	LB2	RUS	4.55,61	SB
10	Boyarkina, Yana             	Бояркина, Яна               	LB2	RUS	4.55,96	PR SB
11	Bersenyova, Alena           	Берсенёва, Алена            	LB1	RUS	4.56,14	SB
12	Lukmanova, Linara           	Лукманова, Линара           	LB1	RUS	5.00,04	PR SB
13	Gilmutdinova, Darya         	Гильмутдинова, Дарья        	LB2	RUS	5.02,20	PR SB
14	Popovich, Aleksandra        	Попович, Александра         	LB1	RUS	5.07,07	
15	Mozgova, Viktoriya          	Мозгова, Виктория           	LB1	RUS	5.10,07	PR SB
16	Chirkova, Arina             	Чиркова, Арина              	LB1	RUS	5.10,59	SB
17	Poleva, Evgeniya            	Полева, Евгения             	LB1	RUS	5.12,97	PR SB
18	Karimova, Rozalina          	Каримова, Розалина          	LB2	RUS	5.14,53	SB
19	Kolosova, Anastasiya        	Колосова, Анастасия         	LB1	RUS	5.17,17	PR SB
20	Antropova, Ekaterina        	Антропова, Екатерина        	LB1	RUS	5.17,19	SB
21	Esina, Kapitolina           	Есина, Капитолина           	LB1	RUS	5.21,06	PR SB
22	Samorukova, Darya           	Саморукова, Дарья           	LB2	RUS	5.25,26	PR SB
23	Amirova, Mariya             	Амирова, Мария              	LB1	RUS	5.31,50	PR SB
24	Islombekova, Munisa         	Исломбекова, Муниса         	LB1	RUS	5.39,52	
25	Tikhonova, Mariya           	Тихонова, Мария             	LB1	RUS	5.40,12	PR SB
26	Lukina, Anastasiya          	Лукина, Анастасия           	LB1	RUS	5.49,49	SB
DNS	Grebneva, Darya (2002)      	Гребнева, Дарья (2002)      	LB1	RUS	DNS	
DNF	Loshkareva, Alisa           	Лошкарева, Алиса            	LB2	RUS	DNF	

1000m Women - Junior C - 14 December 2017
1	Klyukinskikh, Nadezhda      	Клюкинских, Надежда         	LC2	RUS	1.24,96	PR SB
2	Pomytkina, Elena            	Помыткина, Елена            	LC2	RUS	1.28,23	
3	Yakushova, Kristina         	Якушова, Кристина           	LC2	RUS	1.28,61	
4	Klimenko, Sofiya            	Клименко, София             	LC2	RUS	1.29,51	SB
5	Chesnokova, Polina          	Чеснокова, Полина           	LC2	RUS	1.29,96	PR SB
6	Pervushina, Vlada           	Первушина, Влада            	LC1	RUS	1.30,10(3)	PR SB
7	Altukhova, Anastasiya       	Алтухова, Анастасия         	LC2	RUS	1.30,10(5)	
8	Vlasova, Irina              	Власова, Ирина              	LC1	RUS	1.30,13	PR SB
9	Kononenko, Kseniya          	Кононенко, Ксения           	LC2	RUS	1.30,87	PR SB
10	Khareeva, Olga              	Хареева, Ольга              	LC2	RUS	1.31,21	
11	Chashhina, Ekaterina        	Чащина, Екатерина           	LC2	RUS	1.31,48	PR SB
12	Pentina, Alyona             	Пентина, Алёна              	LC2	RUS	1.31,71	PR SB
13	Epifanova, Yuliya           	Епифанова, Юлия             	LC2	RUS	1.31,84	PR SB
14	Saunina, Evgeniya           	Саунина, Евгения            	LC2	RUS	1.32,63	PR SB
15	Yamaltdinova, Yuliya        	Ямалтдинова, Юлия           	LC1	RUS	1.33,00	SB
16	Lukina, Marina              	Лукина, Марина              	LC2	RUS	1.33,45	SB
17	Pronina, Polina             	Пронина, Полина             	LC2	RUS	1.33,66	PR SB
18	Kubareva, Kseniya           	Кубарева, Ксения            	LC1	RUS	1.33,72	PR SB
19	Lobareva, Yuliya            	Лобарева, Юлия              	LC2	RUS	1.34,49	PR SB
20	Ashmarina, Svetlana         	Ашмарина, Светлана          	LC2	RUS	1.34,54	PR SB
21	Lyakina, Anastasiya         	Лякина, Анастасия           	LC2	RUS	1.35,41	PR SB
22	Maksimova, Ekaterina        	Максимова, Екатерина        	LC2	RUS	1.37,06	SB
23	Gurkovich, Ilona            	Гуркович, Илона             	LC1	RUS	1.37,23	PR SB
24	Krylova, Karina             	Крылова, Карина             	LC2	RUS	1.37,68	SB
25	Khoroshenina, Olga          	Хорошенина, Ольга           	LC1	RUS	1.37,92	PR SB
26	Soloveva, Viktoriya         	Соловьева, Виктория         	LC1	RUS	1.38,28	PR SB
27	Pashnina, Karina            	Пашнина, Карина             	LC2	RUS	1.38,64	SB
28	Mingaleeva, Diana           	Мингалеева, Диана           	LC2	RUS	1.38,86	PR SB
29	Manujlova, Aleksandra       	Мануйлова, Александра       	LC2	RUS	1.39,07	SB
30	Ryazanova, Kseniya          	Рязанова, Ксения            	LC1	RUS	1.39,75	PR SB
31	Kiseleva, Yana              	Киселева, Яна               	LYB	RUS	1.39,92	PR SB
32	Guseva, Anastasiya (2003)   	Гусева, Анастасия (2003)    	LC2	RUS	1.40,32	PR SB
33	Troshina, Alesya            	Трошина, Алеся              	LC1	RUS	1.40,74	PR SB
34	Galicyna, Yuliya            	Галицына, Юлия              	LC2	RUS	1.40,82	PR SB
35	Rozhkova, Ekaterina         	Рожкова, Екатерина          	LC1	RUS	1.40,92	PR SB
36	Terenteva, Darya (2004)     	Терентьева, Дарья (2004)    	LC1	RUS	1.40,94	PR SB
37	Filippova, Evita            	Филиппова, Эвита            	LC2	RUS	1.40,96	PR SB
38	Bakirova, Yuliya            	Бакирова, Юлия              	LC2	RUS	1.40,99	PR SB
39	Miniakhmetova, Alisa        	Миниахметова, Алиса         	LC1	RUS	1.41,67	PR SB
40	Koksharova, Regina          	Кокшарова, Регина           	LC2	RUS	1.41,71	PR SB
41	Glebova, Olesya             	Глебова, Олеся              	LC2	RUS	1.42,00	PR SB
42	Polozova, Elena             	Полозова, Елена             	LC1	RUS	1.42,95	PR SB
43	Masur, Aleksandra           	Масур, Александра           	LC2	RUS	1.44,71	SB
44	Kashigina, Darya            	Кашигина, Дарья             	LC2	RUS	1.44,83	SB
45	Kochetkova, Mariya          	Кочеткова, Мария            	LC1	RUS	1.44,95	SB
46	Patrusheva, Anastasiya      	Патрушева, Анастасия        	LC1	RUS	1.45,48	PR SB
47	Shelemeteva, Elena          	Шелеметьева, Елена          	LC1	RUS	1.45,86	SB
48	Ginter, Evgeniya            	Гинтер, Евгения             	LC1	RUS	1.53,46	PR SB

3000m Women - Junior C - 14 December 2017
1	Klimenko, Sofiya            	Клименко, София             	LC2	RUS	4.44,41	
2	Kononenko, Kseniya          	Кононенко, Ксения           	LC2	RUS	4.47,60	PR SB
3	Klyukinskikh, Nadezhda      	Клюкинских, Надежда         	LC2	RUS	4.49,84	PR SB
4	Yakushova, Kristina         	Якушова, Кристина           	LC2	RUS	4.50,29	
5	Chashhina, Ekaterina        	Чащина, Екатерина           	LC2	RUS	4.52,57	PR SB
6	Epifanova, Yuliya           	Епифанова, Юлия             	LC2	RUS	4.56,29	PR SB
7	Ashmarina, Svetlana         	Ашмарина, Светлана          	LC2	RUS	4.56,75	PR SB
8	Chesnokova, Polina          	Чеснокова, Полина           	LC2	RUS	4.56,84	PR SB
9	Pomytkina, Elena            	Помыткина, Елена            	LC2	RUS	4.57,64	SB
10	Saunina, Evgeniya           	Саунина, Евгения            	LC2	RUS	4.58,36	PR SB
11	Pentina, Alyona             	Пентина, Алёна              	LC2	RUS	4.58,65	PR SB
12	Yamaltdinova, Yuliya        	Ямалтдинова, Юлия           	LC1	RUS	4.58,70	PR SB
13	Vlasova, Irina              	Власова, Ирина              	LC1	RUS	5.00,31	PR SB
14	Pervushina, Vlada           	Первушина, Влада            	LC1	RUS	5.00,53	PR SB
15	Lukina, Marina              	Лукина, Марина              	LC2	RUS	5.01,38	PR SB
16	Khareeva, Olga              	Хареева, Ольга              	LC2	RUS	5.05,65	SB
17	Altukhova, Anastasiya       	Алтухова, Анастасия         	LC2	RUS	5.06,45	SB
18	Lyakina, Anastasiya         	Лякина, Анастасия           	LC2	RUS	5.08,04	PR SB
19	Krylova, Karina             	Крылова, Карина             	LC2	RUS	5.08,64	SB
20	Gurkovich, Ilona            	Гуркович, Илона             	LC1	RUS	5.11,67	PR SB
21	Lobareva, Yuliya            	Лобарева, Юлия              	LC2	RUS	5.13,07	PR SB
22	Kubareva, Kseniya           	Кубарева, Ксения            	LC1	RUS	5.14,89	PR SB
23	Manujlova, Aleksandra       	Мануйлова, Александра       	LC2	RUS	5.17,45	PR SB
24	Pashnina, Karina            	Пашнина, Карина             	LC2	RUS	5.24,22	SB
25	Soloveva, Viktoriya         	Соловьева, Виктория         	LC1	RUS	5.26,14	PR SB
26	Ryazanova, Kseniya          	Рязанова, Ксения            	LC1	RUS	5.27,00	PR SB
27	Khoroshenina, Olga          	Хорошенина, Ольга           	LC1	RUS	5.27,76	PR SB
28	Mingaleeva, Diana           	Мингалеева, Диана           	LC2	RUS	5.45,82	PR SB

500m Men - Junior B - 13 December 2017
1	Chistiakov, Stepan          	Чистяков, Степан            	MB2	RUS	37,73	
2	Tikhanov, Roman             	Тиханов, Роман              	MB2	RUS	38,33	
3	Kolyasnikov, Aleksej        	Колясников, Алексей         	MB2	RUS	38,48	PR SB
4	Zyatkov, Mikhail            	Зятьков, Михаил             	MB1	RUS	38,72	PR SB
5	Tumanov, Matvej             	Туманов, Матвей             	MB1	RUS	38,81	PR SB
6	Eliseev, Konstantin         	Елисеев, Константин         	MB2	RUS	38,98	
7	Chashhin, Aleksandr         	Чащин, Александр            	MB1	RUS	39,07	SB
8	Shageev, Filipp             	Шагеев, Филипп              	MB1	RUS	39,15	PR SB
9	Lejvant, Ariel              	Лейвант, Ариель             	MB1	RUS	39,17	PR SB
10	Umerenkov, Igor             	Умеренков, Игорь            	MB2	RUS	39,40	PR SB
11	Chemyakin, Georgij          	Чемякин, Георгий            	MB2	RUS	39,45	PR SB
12	Makhmudov, Konstantin       	Махмудов, Константин        	MB2	RUS	39,61	PR SB
13	Dukkel, Vladislav           	Дуккель, Владислав          	MB2	RUS	39,65	SB
14	Mishutin, Dmitrij           	Мишутин, Дмитрий            	MB2	RUS	39,69	PR SB
15	Usenko, Nikita              	Усенко, Никита              	MB2	RUS	39,85(0)	
16	Demidov, Vladimir           	Демидов, Владимир           	MB2	RUS	39,85(1)	PR SB
17	Prasol, Matvej              	Прасол, Матвей              	MB2	RUS	39,99	
18	Kadcin, Sergej              	Кадцин, Сергей              	MB2	RUS	40,07	SB
19	Menshikov, Egor             	Меньшиков, Егор             	MB1	RUS	40,15	
20	Kochnev, Igor               	Кочнев, Игорь               	MB2	RUS	40,40	SB
21	Gizatullin, Emir            	Гизатуллин, Эмир            	MB1	RUS	40,54	PR SB
22	Grachev, German             	Грачев, Герман              	MB1	RUS	40,76	PR SB
23	Zevakin, Gleb               	Зевакин, Глеб               	MB2	RUS	40,91	
24	Zelikh, Daniil              	Зелих, Даниил               	MB2	RUS	41,01	PR SB
25	Timurshin, Ilya             	Тимуршин, Илья              	MB2	RUS	41,27	PR SB
26	Polishhuk, Semen            	Полищук, Семен              	MB1	RUS	41,41	PR SB
27	Kozlov, Nikita              	Козлов, Никита              	MB1	RUS	41,43	SB
28	Ushakov, Ivan               	Ушаков, Иван                	MB2	RUS	41,58	PR SB
29	Malyshev, Kirill            	Малышев, Кирилл             	MB1	RUS	41,80	PR SB
30	Dronov, Aleksej             	Дронов, Алексей             	MB2	RUS	41,81	SB
31	Kochegarov, Vladislav       	Кочегаров, Владислав        	MB2	RUS	41,87	
32	Andreev, Evgenij            	Андреев, Евгений            	MB2	RUS	41,88(5)	
33	Zenin, Vladimir             	Зенин, Владимир             	MB1	RUS	41,88(8)	SB
34	Zhitnikov, Vadim            	Житников, Вадим             	MB2	RUS	41,95	PR SB
35	Zakharov, Egor              	Захаров, Егор               	MB2	RUS	41,98	
36	Maslakov, Ilya              	Маслаков, Илья              	MB1	RUS	42,03	PR SB
37	Chistyakov, Aleksandr (2002)	Чистяков, Александр (2002)  	MB1	RUS	42,08	PR SB
38	Rasulev, Nikita             	Расулев, Никита             	MB2	RUS	42,11	SB
39	Zuev, Konstantin            	Зуев, Константин            	MB2	RUS	42,20	PR SB
40	Morgunov, Nikita            	Моргунов, Никита            	MB1	RUS	42,25	SB
41	Boltachev, Vadim            	Болтачев, Вадим             	MB1	RUS	42,28	SB
42	Sulejmanov, Vadim           	Сулейманов, Вадим           	MB2	RUS	42,33	SB
43	Skiba, Vladislav            	Скиба, Владислав            	MB2	RUS	42,42	SB
44	Zubov, Nikita               	Зубов, Никита               	MB1	RUS	42,48	SB
45	Nekrasov, Denis             	Некрасов, Денис             	MB1	RUS	43,25	SB
46	Popov, Roman                	Попов, Роман                	MB2	RUS	43,36	SB
47	Ermolov, Egor               	Ермолов, Егор               	MB2	RUS	43,37	PR SB
48	Belozercev, Artyom          	Белозерцев, Артем           	MB1	RUS	43,67(0)	PR SB
49	Bodrov, Igor                	Бодров, Игорь               	MB1	RUS	43,67(1)	PR SB
50	Chernavskij, Nikita (2001)  	Чернавский, Никита (2001)   	MB1	RUS	43,90	PR SB
51	Bogdanov, Ilya (2000)       	Богданов, Илья (2000)       	MB2	RUS	43,91	
52	Menshikov, Kirill           	Меньшиков, Кирилл           	MB1	RUS	44,03	PR SB
53	Gandaloev, Yakub            	Гандалоев, Якуб             	MB1	RUS	44,24	PR SB
54	Yachmenev, Evgenij          	Ячменев, Евгений            	MB2	RUS	44,43	SB
55	Pechishhev, Ilya            	Печищев, Илья               	MB2	RUS	44,49	PR SB
56	Stamburskij, Maksim         	Стамбурский, Максим         	MB2	RUS	44,65	SB
57	Ponomarev, Maksim           	Пономарев, Максим           	MB2	RUS	45,17	SB
58	Malgin, Maksim              	Мальгин, Максим             	MB2	RUS	45,57	PR SB
59	Pozdnyakov, Artyom          	Поздняков, Артём            	MB1	RUS	45,98	SB
60	Strelecz, Aleksandr         	Стрелец, Александр          	MB1	RUS	46,26	SB
61	Ryabchenko, Zakhar          	Рябченко, Захар             	MB2	RUS	47,77	PR SB
62	Kozlov, Andrej (2001)       	Козлов, Андрей (2001)       	MB1	RUS	49,39	SB
63	Kazymin, Pavel              	Казымин, Павел              	MB2	RUS	56,83	
64	Panarin, Semen              	Панарин, Семен              	MB1	RUS	1.03,15	
DNS	Maslakov, Nikita            	Маслаков, Никита            	MB2	RUS	DNS	

3000m Men - Junior B - 13 December 2017
1	Chistiakov, Stepan          	Чистяков, Степан            	MB2	RUS	4.04,03	
2	Eliseev, Konstantin         	Елисеев, Константин         	MB2	RUS	4.06,75	
3	Kadcin, Sergej              	Кадцин, Сергей              	MB2	RUS	4.11,74	SB
4	Chemyakin, Georgij          	Чемякин, Георгий            	MB2	RUS	4.12,24	
5	Tikhanov, Roman             	Тиханов, Роман              	MB2	RUS	4.15,14	
6	Kochnev, Igor               	Кочнев, Игорь               	MB2	RUS	4.15,95	PR SB
7	Makhmudov, Konstantin       	Махмудов, Константин        	MB2	RUS	4.17,75	PR SB
8	Usenko, Nikita              	Усенко, Никита              	MB2	RUS	4.19,64	PR SB
9	Zelikh, Daniil              	Зелих, Даниил               	MB2	RUS	4.19,79	SB
10	Chashhin, Aleksandr         	Чащин, Александр            	MB1	RUS	4.21,23	PR SB
11	Lejvant, Ariel              	Лейвант, Ариель             	MB1	RUS	4.22,09	PR SB
12	Kolyasnikov, Aleksej        	Колясников, Алексей         	MB2	RUS	4.23,09	SB
13	Demidov, Vladimir           	Демидов, Владимир           	MB2	RUS	4.24,68	PR SB
14	Menshikov, Egor             	Меньшиков, Егор             	MB1	RUS	4.25,91	
15	Grachev, German             	Грачев, Герман              	MB1	RUS	4.26,87	PR SB
16	Dukkel, Vladislav           	Дуккель, Владислав          	MB2	RUS	4.27,54	PR SB
17	Zuev, Konstantin            	Зуев, Константин            	MB2	RUS	4.31,20	PR SB
18	Tumanov, Matvej             	Туманов, Матвей             	MB1	RUS	4.31,78	PR SB
19	Mishutin, Dmitrij           	Мишутин, Дмитрий            	MB2	RUS	4.33,42	PR SB
20	Zevakin, Gleb               	Зевакин, Глеб               	MB2	RUS	4.34,13	PR SB
21	Zyatkov, Mikhail            	Зятьков, Михаил             	MB1	RUS	4.34,27	SB
22	Andreev, Evgenij            	Андреев, Евгений            	MB2	RUS	4.34,49	PR SB
23	Gizatullin, Emir            	Гизатуллин, Эмир            	MB1	RUS	4.34,80	PR SB
24	Bodrov, Igor                	Бодров, Игорь               	MB1	RUS	4.36,07	PR SB
25	Shageev, Filipp             	Шагеев, Филипп              	MB1	RUS	4.38,11	PR SB
26	Ushakov, Ivan               	Ушаков, Иван                	MB2	RUS	4.38,94	PR SB
27	Belozercev, Artyom          	Белозерцев, Артем           	MB1	RUS	4.40,21	PR SB
28	Timurshin, Ilya             	Тимуршин, Илья              	MB2	RUS	4.43,10	PR SB
29	Chernavskij, Nikita (2001)  	Чернавский, Никита (2001)   	MB1	RUS	4.43,52	PR SB
30	Malyshev, Kirill            	Малышев, Кирилл             	MB1	RUS	4.43,65	PR SB
31	Rasulev, Nikita             	Расулев, Никита             	MB2	RUS	4.44,16	SB
32	Nekrasov, Denis             	Некрасов, Денис             	MB1	RUS	4.44,84	SB
33	Stamburskij, Maksim         	Стамбурский, Максим         	MB2	RUS	4.46,26	PR SB
34	Zubov, Nikita               	Зубов, Никита               	MB1	RUS	4.47,26	PR SB
35	Umerenkov, Igor             	Умеренков, Игорь            	MB2	RUS	4.48,10	
36	Boltachev, Vadim            	Болтачев, Вадим             	MB1	RUS	4.48,97	SB
37	Prasol, Matvej              	Прасол, Матвей              	MB2	RUS	4.49,02	PR SB
38	Kozlov, Nikita              	Козлов, Никита              	MB1	RUS	4.49,41	SB
39	Dronov, Aleksej             	Дронов, Алексей             	MB2	RUS	4.49,86	SB
40	Kazymin, Pavel              	Казымин, Павел              	MB2	RUS	4.50,99	
41	Sulejmanov, Vadim           	Сулейманов, Вадим           	MB2	RUS	4.51,36	SB
42	Polishhuk, Semen            	Полищук, Семен              	MB1	RUS	4.54,37	PR SB
43	Pechishhev, Ilya            	Печищев, Илья               	MB2	RUS	4.56,65	SB
44	Kochegarov, Vladislav       	Кочегаров, Владислав        	MB2	RUS	4.56,67	PR SB
45	Maslakov, Ilya              	Маслаков, Илья              	MB1	RUS	4.57,22	
46	Yachmenev, Evgenij          	Ячменев, Евгений            	MB2	RUS	4.57,32	PR SB
47	Menshikov, Kirill           	Меньшиков, Кирилл           	MB1	RUS	4.57,50	PR SB
48	Chistyakov, Aleksandr (2002)	Чистяков, Александр (2002)  	MB1	RUS	5.00,52	SB
49	Skiba, Vladislav            	Скиба, Владислав            	MB2	RUS	5.07,42	SB
50	Ponomarev, Maksim           	Пономарев, Максим           	MB2	RUS	5.07,44	SB
51	Strelecz, Aleksandr         	Стрелец, Александр          	MB1	RUS	5.07,57	PR SB
52	Ermolov, Egor               	Ермолов, Егор               	MB2	RUS	5.08,44	SB
53	Gandaloev, Yakub            	Гандалоев, Якуб             	MB1	RUS	5.09,72	PR SB
54	Morgunov, Nikita            	Моргунов, Никита            	MB1	RUS	5.14,01	SB
55	Bogdanov, Ilya (2000)       	Богданов, Илья (2000)       	MB2	RUS	5.14,43	PR SB
56	Zakharov, Egor              	Захаров, Егор               	MB2	RUS	5.15,38	SB
57	Zhitnikov, Vadim            	Житников, Вадим             	MB2	RUS	5.18,72	PR SB
58	Panarin, Semen              	Панарин, Семен              	MB1	RUS	5.41,10	PR SB
59	Kozlov, Andrej (2001)       	Козлов, Андрей (2001)       	MB1	RUS	5.52,93	PR SB
DNS	Maslakov, Nikita            	Маслаков, Никита            	MB2	RUS	DNS	
DQ	Popov, Roman                	Попов, Роман                	MB2	RUS	DQ	
DQ	Malgin, Maksim              	Мальгин, Максим             	MB2	RUS	DQ	
WDR	Zenin, Vladimir             	Зенин, Владимир             	MB1	RUS	WDR	

500m Men - Junior C - 13 December 2017
1	Shorokhov, Egor             	Шорохов, Егор               	MC2	RUS	40,44	PR SB
2	Safin, Ruslan               	Сафин, Руслан               	MC2	RUS	40,67	PR SB
3	Prazdnichnykh, Grigorij     	Праздничных, Григорий       	MC2	RUS	40,68	PR SB
4	Semirunnij, Vladimir        	Семирунний, Владимир        	MC2	RUS	40,79	PR SB
5	Davydov, Egor               	Давыдов, Егор               	MC2	RUS	40,98	SB
6	Yashonkov, Vladislav        	Яшонков, Владислав          	MC2	RUS	41,00	PR SB
7	Salamatov, Aleksandr        	Саламатов, Александр        	MC2	RUS	41,14	PR SB
8	Nalivajko, Sergej           	Наливайко, Сергей           	MC1	RUS	41,24	PR SB
9	Dorofeev, Artemij           	Дорофеев, Артемий           	MC2	RUS	41,25	PR SB
10	Zabolotskikh, Gleb          	Заболотских, Глеб           	MC1	RUS	41,34	PR SB
11	Zuev, Kirill                	Зуев, Кирилл                	MC2	RUS	41,44	PR SB
12	Konkov, Vitalij             	Коньков, Виталий            	MC1	RUS	41,52	PR SB
13	Gilfanov, Denis             	Гильфанов, Денис            	MC2	RUS	41,79	PR SB
14	Kornaukhov, Maksim          	Корнаухов, Максим           	MC2	RUS	41,97	PR SB
15	Tereshhenko, Lev            	Терещенко, Лев              	MC2	RUS	42,04	PR SB
16	Lunegov, Vladislav          	Лунегов, Владислав          	MC2	RUS	42,15	PR SB
17	Kharchikov, Aleksej         	Харчиков, Алексей           	MC2	RUS	42,28	PR SB
18	Khaziev, Albert             	Хазиев, Альберт             	MC2	RUS	42,30	PR SB
19	Pechishhev, Grigorij        	Печищев, Григорий           	MC2	RUS	42,36	SB
20	Aksenov, Yakov              	Аксенов, Яков               	MC1	RUS	42,71	PR SB
21	Lumazkhodzhiev, Dzhamal     	Лумазходжиев, Джамал        	MC1	RUS	42,73	PR SB
22	Platonov, Aleksandr (2003)  	Платонов, Александр (2003)  	MC2	RUS	42,97	PR SB
23	Yagofarov, Arsen            	Ягофаров, Арсен             	MC1	RUS	43,08	PR SB
24	Vagner, Evgenij             	Вагнер, Евгений             	MC2	RUS	43,12	SB
25	Vanslov, Gleb               	Ванслов, Глеб               	MC2	RUS	43,14	SB
26	Kulakov, Ivan               	Кулаков, Иван               	MC1	RUS	43,47	PR SB
27	Minin, Danila               	Минин, Данила               	MC1	RUS	43,52	PR SB
28	Kovalenko, Vladislav        	Коваленко, Владислав        	MC1	KAZ	43,53	PR SB
29	Mukhin, Semen               	Мухин, Семен                	MC1	RUS	43,76	PR SB
30	Krasilnik, Vladimir         	Красильник, Владимир        	MC2	RUS	43,87	PR SB
31	Brusnicyn, Nikita           	Брусницын, Никита           	MC1	RUS	44,00	PR SB
32	Belyanin, Denis             	Белянин, Денис              	MC1	RUS	44,29	PR SB
33	Milyutin, Andrej (2002)     	Милютин, Андрей (2002)      	MC2	RUS	44,30	PR SB
34	Khasanov, Evgenij           	Хасанов, Евгений            	MC2	RUS	44,37	PR SB
35	Vejnberg, Dmitrij           	Вейнберг, Дмитрий           	MC1	RUS	44,38	PR SB
36	Kim, Artyom (2003)          	Ким, Артём (2003)           	MC1	RUS	44,55	PR SB
37	Mylov, Daniil               	Мылов, Даниил               	MC2	RUS	44,76	PR SB
38	Marushhak, Vladislav        	Марущак, Владислав          	MC2	RUS	44,84	PR SB
39	Lyakishev, Aleksandr        	Лякишев, Александр          	MC1	RUS	45,04	PR SB
40	Plekhanov, Albert           	Плеханов, Альберт           	MC2	RUS	45,05	SB
41	Klykov, Vladislav           	Клыков, Владислав           	MC2	RUS	45,08	PR SB
42	Kret, Egor                  	Крет, Егор                  	MC2	RUS	45,13	PR SB
43	Dinislamov, Danil           	Динисламов, Данил           	MYA	RUS	45,26	PR SB
44	Kurmygin, Artyom            	Курмыгин, Артём             	MC1	RUS	45,29	PR SB
45	Sitko, Valerij              	Ситько, Валерий             	MC2	RUS	45,34	PR SB
46	Akhmetshin, Vyacheslav      	Ахметшин, Вячеслав          	MC2	RUS	45,41	
47	Glukhov, Aleksej            	Глухов, Алексей             	MC1	RUS	45,45	PR SB
48	Krylov, Anatolij            	Крылов, Анатолий            	MC2	RUS	45,54	SB
49	Barannikov, Maksim          	Баранников, Максим          	MC2	RUS	45,63	PR SB
50	Lopaev, Igor                	Лопаев, Игорь               	MC2	RUS	45,72	PR SB
51	Yurev, Artem                	Юрьев, Артем                	MYA	RUS	45,85	PR SB
52	Valiullin, Anton            	Валиуллин, Антон            	MC1	RUS	45,99	PR SB
53	Vozmishhev, Vladimir        	Возмищев, Владимир          	MC2	RUS	46,24	PR SB
54	Sheptunov, Artem            	Шептунов, Артем             	MC1	RUS	46,31	SB
55	Rogulin, Kirill             	Рогулин, Кирилл             	MC1	RUS	46,32(1)	SB
55	Shlyakhtin, Aleksandr       	Шляхтин, Александр          	MC1	RUS	46,32(1)	PR SB
57	Roshhin, Andrej             	Рощин, Андрей               	MC2	RUS	46,37	SB
58	Abramov, Ilya               	Абрамов, Илья               	MC2	RUS	46,44	PR SB
59	Savin, Vladimir             	Савин, Владимир             	MC1	RUS	46,77	PR SB
60	Begunkov, Ivan              	Бегунков, Иван              	MC2	RUS	46,87	PR SB
61	Khramczov, Artyom           	Храмцов, Артём              	MC1	RUS	46,89	PR SB
62	Artemev, Maksim             	Артемьев, Максим            	MC1	RUS	46,91	SB
63	Shmonin, Gleb               	Шмонин, Глеб                	MC2	RUS	46,98	PR SB
64	Korchagin, Elkhan           	Корчагин, Эльхан            	MC2	RUS	46,99	PR SB
65	Lushhikov, Pavel            	Лущиков, Павел              	MC2	RUS	47,10	PR SB
66	Strizhka, Egor              	Стрижка, Егор               	MC2	RUS	47,38	PR SB
67	Zalesskij, Dmitrij          	Залесский, Дмитрий          	MC1	RUS	47,53	PR SB
68	Voloczkov, Aleksandr        	Волоцков, Александр         	MC2	RUS	47,69	PR SB
69	Ponomarev, Igor (2003)      	Пономарев, Игорь (2003)     	MC2	RUS	48,14	PR SB
70	Muzhipov, Vladislav         	Мужипов, Владислав          	MC1	RUS	48,18	
71	Kolenchenko, Artyom         	Коленченко, Артём           	MC1	RUS	48,23	PR SB
72	Arkhipov, Kirill            	Архипов, Кирилл             	MC1	RUS	48,98	PR SB
73	Mazin, Mikhail              	Мазин, Михаил               	MC1	RUS	49,91	SB
74	Shagavaleev, Albert         	Шагавалеев, Альберт         	MC1	RUS	50,69	PR SB
75	Ismagilov, Albert           	Исмагилов, Альберт          	MC1	RUS	50,94	
76	Ivanov, Aleksandr (2004)    	Иванов, Александр (2004)    	MC1	RUS	51,21	SB
77	Vikhorev, Artem             	Вихорев, Артем              	MC1	RUS	56,11	PR SB
78	Shabalin, Roman             	Шабалин, Роман              	MC1	RUS	59,40	SB
79	Pshenichnikov, Aleksej      	Пшеничников, Алексей        	MC2	RUS	1.01,96	SB
80	Astrakhancev, Mikhail       	Астраханцев, Михаил         	MC2	RUS	1.27,09	PR SB
DNF	Anisimov, Egor              	Анисимов, Егор              	MC2	RUS	DNF	
DQ	Zenin, Andrej               	Зенин, Андрей               	MC1	RUS	DQ	

1500m Men - Junior C - 13 December 2017
1	Davydov, Egor               	Давыдов, Егор               	MC2	RUS	2.04,14	PR SB
2	Shorokhov, Egor             	Шорохов, Егор               	MC2	RUS	2.05,68	PR SB
3	Semirunnij, Vladimir        	Семирунний, Владимир        	MC2	RUS	2.06,15	PR SB
4	Kornaukhov, Maksim          	Корнаухов, Максим           	MC2	RUS	2.06,59	PR SB
5	Yashonkov, Vladislav        	Яшонков, Владислав          	MC2	RUS	2.07,39	PR SB
6	Salamatov, Aleksandr        	Саламатов, Александр        	MC2	RUS	2.07,80	PR SB
7	Safin, Ruslan               	Сафин, Руслан               	MC2	RUS	2.07,87	PR SB
8	Dorofeev, Artemij           	Дорофеев, Артемий           	MC2	RUS	2.08,02	PR SB
9	Tereshhenko, Lev            	Терещенко, Лев              	MC2	RUS	2.09,06	PR SB
10	Aksenov, Yakov              	Аксенов, Яков               	MC1	RUS	2.09,61(9)	PR SB
10	Mukhin, Semen               	Мухин, Семен                	MC1	RUS	2.09,61(9)	PR SB
12	Lunegov, Vladislav          	Лунегов, Владислав          	MC2	RUS	2.09,74	PR SB
13	Prazdnichnykh, Grigorij     	Праздничных, Григорий       	MC2	RUS	2.10,46	PR SB
14	Gilfanov, Denis             	Гильфанов, Денис            	MC2	RUS	2.10,51	PR SB
15	Zenin, Andrej               	Зенин, Андрей               	MC1	RUS	2.10,56	PR SB
16	Zuev, Kirill                	Зуев, Кирилл                	MC2	RUS	2.10,60	PR SB
17	Vanslov, Gleb               	Ванслов, Глеб               	MC2	RUS	2.11,67	PR SB
18	Platonov, Aleksandr (2003)  	Платонов, Александр (2003)  	MC2	RUS	2.12,25	PR SB
19	Konkov, Vitalij             	Коньков, Виталий            	MC1	RUS	2.12,27	PR SB
20	Pechishhev, Grigorij        	Печищев, Григорий           	MC2	RUS	2.12,40	PR SB
21	Zabolotskikh, Gleb          	Заболотских, Глеб           	MC1	RUS	2.12,81	PR SB
22	Nalivajko, Sergej           	Наливайко, Сергей           	MC1	RUS	2.12,87	PR SB
23	Yagofarov, Arsen            	Ягофаров, Арсен             	MC1	RUS	2.13,37	PR SB
24	Khaziev, Albert             	Хазиев, Альберт             	MC2	RUS	2.15,30	PR SB
25	Kharchikov, Aleksej         	Харчиков, Алексей           	MC2	RUS	2.15,35	PR SB
26	Minin, Danila               	Минин, Данила               	MC1	RUS	2.15,61	PR SB
27	Kulakov, Ivan               	Кулаков, Иван               	MC1	RUS	2.16,11	PR SB
28	Vagner, Evgenij             	Вагнер, Евгений             	MC2	RUS	2.16,43	PR SB
29	Belyanin, Denis             	Белянин, Денис              	MC1	RUS	2.16,51	PR SB
30	Kovalenko, Vladislav        	Коваленко, Владислав        	MC1	KAZ	2.16,87	PR SB
31	Marushhak, Vladislav        	Марущак, Владислав          	MC2	RUS	2.17,06	PR SB
32	Mylov, Daniil               	Мылов, Даниил               	MC2	RUS	2.17,85	PR SB
33	Kim, Artyom (2003)          	Ким, Артём (2003)           	MC1	RUS	2.18,06	PR SB
34	Krasilnik, Vladimir         	Красильник, Владимир        	MC2	RUS	2.18,24	PR SB
35	Plekhanov, Albert           	Плеханов, Альберт           	MC2	RUS	2.18,47	PR SB
36	Khasanov, Evgenij           	Хасанов, Евгений            	MC2	RUS	2.18,79	PR SB
37	Roshhin, Andrej             	Рощин, Андрей               	MC2	RUS	2.19,43	PR SB
38	Lyakishev, Aleksandr        	Лякишев, Александр          	MC1	RUS	2.19,61	PR SB
39	Vozmishhev, Vladimir        	Возмищев, Владимир          	MC2	RUS	2.19,92	PR SB
40	Lumazkhodzhiev, Dzhamal     	Лумазходжиев, Джамал        	MC1	RUS	2.20,93	PR SB
41	Kurmygin, Artyom            	Курмыгин, Артём             	MC1	RUS	2.21,44	PR SB
42	Vejnberg, Dmitrij           	Вейнберг, Дмитрий           	MC1	RUS	2.21,66	PR SB
43	Sitko, Valerij              	Ситько, Валерий             	MC2	RUS	2.22,57	PR SB
44	Krylov, Anatolij            	Крылов, Анатолий            	MC2	RUS	2.22,91	PR SB
45	Lopaev, Igor                	Лопаев, Игорь               	MC2	RUS	2.23,39	PR SB
46	Glukhov, Aleksej            	Глухов, Алексей             	MC1	RUS	2.23,40	PR SB
47	Rogulin, Kirill             	Рогулин, Кирилл             	MC1	RUS	2.24,03	PR SB
48	Milyutin, Andrej (2002)     	Милютин, Андрей (2002)      	MC2	RUS	2.24,13	PR SB
49	Barannikov, Maksim          	Баранников, Максим          	MC2	RUS	2.24,38	PR SB
50	Brusnicyn, Nikita           	Брусницын, Никита           	MC1	RUS	2.24,86	PR SB
51	Dinislamov, Danil           	Динисламов, Данил           	MYA	RUS	2.25,26	PR SB
52	Ismagilov, Albert           	Исмагилов, Альберт          	MC1	RUS	2.26,04	
53	Shmonin, Gleb               	Шмонин, Глеб                	MC2	RUS	2.26,21	PR SB
54	Kret, Egor                  	Крет, Егор                  	MC2	RUS	2.26,90	PR SB
55	Korchagin, Elkhan           	Корчагин, Эльхан            	MC2	RUS	2.26,99	PR SB
56	Savin, Vladimir             	Савин, Владимир             	MC1	RUS	2.27,46	PR SB
57	Shlyakhtin, Aleksandr       	Шляхтин, Александр          	MC1	RUS	2.28,35	PR SB
58	Strizhka, Egor              	Стрижка, Егор               	MC2	RUS	2.28,40	PR SB
59	Shabalin, Roman             	Шабалин, Роман              	MC1	RUS	2.28,59	PR SB
60	Begunkov, Ivan              	Бегунков, Иван              	MC2	RUS	2.28,85	PR SB
61	Astrakhancev, Mikhail       	Астраханцев, Михаил         	MC2	RUS	2.28,88	PR SB
62	Abramov, Ilya               	Абрамов, Илья               	MC2	RUS	2.29,13	PR SB
63	Artemev, Maksim             	Артемьев, Максим            	MC1	RUS	2.29,80	PR SB
64	Ponomarev, Igor (2003)      	Пономарев, Игорь (2003)     	MC2	RUS	2.30,61	PR SB
65	Sheptunov, Artem            	Шептунов, Артем             	MC1	RUS	2.32,15	PR SB
66	Kolenchenko, Artyom         	Коленченко, Артём           	MC1	RUS	2.33,60	PR SB
67	Khramczov, Artyom           	Храмцов, Артём              	MC1	RUS	2.33,63	PR SB
68	Muzhipov, Vladislav         	Мужипов, Владислав          	MC1	RUS	2.34,29	PR SB
69	Klykov, Vladislav           	Клыков, Владислав           	MC2	RUS	2.34,33	PR SB
70	Lushhikov, Pavel            	Лущиков, Павел              	MC2	RUS	2.35,02	PR SB
71	Mazin, Mikhail              	Мазин, Михаил               	MC1	RUS	2.37,43	
72	Anisimov, Egor              	Анисимов, Егор              	MC2	RUS	2.40,77	PR SB
73	Valiullin, Anton            	Валиуллин, Антон            	MC1	RUS	2.45,38	
74	Ivanov, Aleksandr (2004)    	Иванов, Александр (2004)    	MC1	RUS	2.45,85	PR SB
75	Shagavaleev, Albert         	Шагавалеев, Альберт         	MC1	RUS	2.50,27	PR SB
76	Pshenichnikov, Aleksej      	Пшеничников, Алексей        	MC2	RUS	2.58,94	SB
DQ	Akhmetshin, Vyacheslav      	Ахметшин, Вячеслав          	MC2	RUS	DQ	
DQ	Zalesskij, Dmitrij          	Залесский, Дмитрий          	MC1	RUS	DQ	
DQ	Voloczkov, Aleksandr        	Волоцков, Александр         	MC2	RUS	DQ	
DQ	Arkhipov, Kirill            	Архипов, Кирилл             	MC1	RUS	DQ	
DQ	Vikhorev, Artem             	Вихорев, Артем              	MC1	RUS	DQ	

1500m Men - Junior B - 14 December 2017
1	Eliseev, Konstantin         	Елисеев, Константин         	MB2	RUS	1.56,81	
2	Tikhanov, Roman             	Тиханов, Роман              	MB2	RUS	1.56,83	
3	Chemyakin, Georgij          	Чемякин, Георгий            	MB2	RUS	1.59,07	SB
4	Kadcin, Sergej              	Кадцин, Сергей              	MB2	RUS	1.59,80	SB
5	Usenko, Nikita              	Усенко, Никита              	MB2	RUS	2.00,38	PR SB
6	Kolyasnikov, Aleksej        	Колясников, Алексей         	MB2	RUS	2.00,43	SB
7	Kochnev, Igor               	Кочнев, Игорь               	MB2	RUS	2.00,64	PR SB
8	Makhmudov, Konstantin       	Махмудов, Константин        	MB2	RUS	2.00,73	PR SB
9	Tumanov, Matvej             	Туманов, Матвей             	MB1	RUS	2.00,89	SB
10	Demidov, Vladimir           	Демидов, Владимир           	MB2	RUS	2.01,40	PR SB
11	Shageev, Filipp             	Шагеев, Филипп              	MB1	RUS	2.01,66	PR SB
12	Chashhin, Aleksandr         	Чащин, Александр            	MB1	RUS	2.02,05	SB
13	Zyatkov, Mikhail            	Зятьков, Михаил             	MB1	RUS	2.02,77	PR SB
14	Menshikov, Egor             	Меньшиков, Егор             	MB1	RUS	2.02,86	PR SB
15	Dukkel, Vladislav           	Дуккель, Владислав          	MB2	RUS	2.02,92	SB
16	Mishutin, Dmitrij           	Мишутин, Дмитрий            	MB2	RUS	2.03,51	PR SB
17	Zelikh, Daniil              	Зелих, Даниил               	MB2	RUS	2.03,90	PR SB
18	Lejvant, Ariel              	Лейвант, Ариель             	MB1	RUS	2.04,06	SB
19	Grachev, German             	Грачев, Герман              	MB1	RUS	2.04,84	SB
20	Gizatullin, Emir            	Гизатуллин, Эмир            	MB1	RUS	2.06,50	PR SB
21	Umerenkov, Igor             	Умеренков, Игорь            	MB2	RUS	2.07,54	PR SB
22	Zevakin, Gleb               	Зевакин, Глеб               	MB2	RUS	2.07,71	PR SB
23	Popov, Roman                	Попов, Роман                	MB2	RUS	2.07,74	PR SB
24	Malyshev, Kirill            	Малышев, Кирилл             	MB1	RUS	2.08,87	SB
25	Timurshin, Ilya             	Тимуршин, Илья              	MB2	RUS	2.09,12	PR SB
26	Sulejmanov, Vadim           	Сулейманов, Вадим           	MB2	RUS	2.10,01	SB
27	Kochegarov, Vladislav       	Кочегаров, Владислав        	MB2	RUS	2.10,10	PR SB
28	Nekrasov, Denis             	Некрасов, Денис             	MB1	RUS	2.10,40	PR SB
29	Chernavskij, Nikita (2001)  	Чернавский, Никита (2001)   	MB1	RUS	2.10,49	PR SB
30	Zuev, Konstantin            	Зуев, Константин            	MB2	RUS	2.10,64	SB
31	Ushakov, Ivan               	Ушаков, Иван                	MB2	RUS	2.11,06	PR SB
32	Rasulev, Nikita             	Расулев, Никита             	MB2	RUS	2.11,39	PR SB
33	Boltachev, Vadim            	Болтачев, Вадим             	MB1	RUS	2.11,55	SB
34	Dronov, Aleksej             	Дронов, Алексей             	MB2	RUS	2.11,85	SB
35	Andreev, Evgenij            	Андреев, Евгений            	MB2	RUS	2.11,88	PR SB
36	Kazymin, Pavel              	Казымин, Павел              	MB2	RUS	2.12,10	PR SB
37	Stamburskij, Maksim         	Стамбурский, Максим         	MB2	RUS	2.13,56	PR SB
38	Maslakov, Ilya              	Маслаков, Илья              	MB1	RUS	2.14,29	PR SB
39	Belozercev, Artyom          	Белозерцев, Артем           	MB1	RUS	2.14,84	PR SB
40	Chistyakov, Aleksandr (2002)	Чистяков, Александр (2002)  	MB1	RUS	2.14,97	PR SB
41	Polishhuk, Semen            	Полищук, Семен              	MB1	RUS	2.15,26	PR SB
42	Pechishhev, Ilya            	Печищев, Илья               	MB2	RUS	2.15,84	PR SB
43	Zubov, Nikita               	Зубов, Никита               	MB1	RUS	2.16,00	SB
44	Bodrov, Igor                	Бодров, Игорь               	MB1	RUS	2.16,07	PR SB
45	Yachmenev, Evgenij          	Ячменев, Евгений            	MB2	RUS	2.16,13	PR SB
46	Ermolov, Egor               	Ермолов, Егор               	MB2	RUS	2.16,27	PR SB
47	Zhitnikov, Vadim            	Житников, Вадим             	MB2	RUS	2.16,29	PR SB
48	Skiba, Vladislav            	Скиба, Владислав            	MB2	RUS	2.16,56	SB
49	Morgunov, Nikita            	Моргунов, Никита            	MB1	RUS	2.16,75	SB
50	Malgin, Maksim              	Мальгин, Максим             	MB2	RUS	2.18,45(4)	PR SB
51	Strelecz, Aleksandr         	Стрелец, Александр          	MB1	RUS	2.18,45(5)	PR SB
52	Menshikov, Kirill           	Меньшиков, Кирилл           	MB1	RUS	2.18,59	PR SB
53	Gandaloev, Yakub            	Гандалоев, Якуб             	MB1	RUS	2.20,67	PR SB
54	Ponomarev, Maksim           	Пономарев, Максим           	MB2	RUS	2.21,98	SB
55	Bogdanov, Ilya (2000)       	Богданов, Илья (2000)       	MB2	RUS	2.26,16	PR SB
56	Pozdnyakov, Artyom          	Поздняков, Артём            	MB1	RUS	2.26,55	PR SB
57	Ryabchenko, Zakhar          	Рябченко, Захар             	MB2	RUS	2.34,11	PR SB
58	Panarin, Semen              	Панарин, Семен              	MB1	RUS	2.36,17	SB
DNS	Kozlov, Andrej (2001)       	Козлов, Андрей (2001)       	MB1	RUS	DNS	
DNF	Prasol, Matvej              	Прасол, Матвей              	MB2	RUS	DNF	
WDR	Kozlov, Nikita              	Козлов, Никита              	MB1	RUS	WDR	

5000m Men - Junior B - 14 December 2017
1	Chistiakov, Stepan          	Чистяков, Степан            	MB2	RUS	6.59,22	PR SB
2	Chemyakin, Georgij          	Чемякин, Георгий            	MB2	RUS	7.13,72	PR SB
3	Kadcin, Sergej              	Кадцин, Сергей              	MB2	RUS	7.13,94	SB
4	Eliseev, Konstantin         	Елисеев, Константин         	MB2	RUS	7.17,39	
5	Tikhanov, Roman             	Тиханов, Роман              	MB2	RUS	7.25,46	SB
6	Makhmudov, Konstantin       	Махмудов, Константин        	MB2	RUS	7.27,22	PR SB
7	Kochnev, Igor               	Кочнев, Игорь               	MB2	RUS	7.27,26	PR SB
8	Zelikh, Daniil              	Зелих, Даниил               	MB2	RUS	7.28,92	SB
9	Chashhin, Aleksandr         	Чащин, Александр            	MB1	RUS	7.29,73	PR SB
10	Usenko, Nikita              	Усенко, Никита              	MB2	RUS	7.35,11	SB
11	Menshikov, Egor             	Меньшиков, Егор             	MB1	RUS	7.38,61	PR SB
12	Demidov, Vladimir           	Демидов, Владимир           	MB2	RUS	7.42,28	SB
13	Zuev, Konstantin            	Зуев, Константин            	MB2	RUS	7.47,65	PR SB
14	Lejvant, Ariel              	Лейвант, Ариель             	MB1	RUS	7.48,55	PR SB
15	Kolyasnikov, Aleksej        	Колясников, Алексей         	MB2	RUS	7.49,07	SB
16	Bodrov, Igor                	Бодров, Игорь               	MB1	RUS	7.52,99	PR SB
17	Grachev, German             	Грачев, Герман              	MB1	RUS	7.53,23	PR SB
18	Dukkel, Vladislav           	Дуккель, Владислав          	MB2	RUS	7.56,64	PR SB
19	Andreev, Evgenij            	Андреев, Евгений            	MB2	RUS	7.58,33	PR SB
20	Zyatkov, Mikhail            	Зятьков, Михаил             	MB1	RUS	8.02,70	PR SB
21	Zevakin, Gleb               	Зевакин, Глеб               	MB2	RUS	8.02,80	PR SB
22	Belozercev, Artyom          	Белозерцев, Артем           	MB1	RUS	8.03,12	PR SB
23	Ushakov, Ivan               	Ушаков, Иван                	MB2	RUS	8.03,57	PR SB
24	Rasulev, Nikita             	Расулев, Никита             	MB2	RUS	8.04,77	PR SB
25	Tumanov, Matvej             	Туманов, Матвей             	MB1	RUS	8.12,88	PR SB
26	Chernavskij, Nikita (2001)  	Чернавский, Никита (2001)   	MB1	RUS	8.13,11	PR SB
27	Malyshev, Kirill            	Малышев, Кирилл             	MB1	RUS	8.13,28	PR SB
28	Timurshin, Ilya             	Тимуршин, Илья              	MB2	RUS	8.15,76	PR SB

1000m Men - Junior C - 14 December 2017
1	Davydov, Egor               	Давыдов, Егор               	MC2	RUS	1.20,77	PR SB
2	Shorokhov, Egor             	Шорохов, Егор               	MC2	RUS	1.20,80	PR SB
3	Salamatov, Aleksandr        	Саламатов, Александр        	MC2	RUS	1.21,42	PR SB
4	Safin, Ruslan               	Сафин, Руслан               	MC2	RUS	1.21,70	PR SB
5	Semirunnij, Vladimir        	Семирунний, Владимир        	MC2	RUS	1.21,75	PR SB
6	Dorofeev, Artemij           	Дорофеев, Артемий           	MC2	RUS	1.21,80	PR SB
7	Prazdnichnykh, Grigorij     	Праздничных, Григорий       	MC2	RUS	1.23,06	PR SB
8	Kornaukhov, Maksim          	Корнаухов, Максим           	MC2	RUS	1.23,15	PR SB
9	Yashonkov, Vladislav        	Яшонков, Владислав          	MC2	RUS	1.23,54	PR SB
10	Zabolotskikh, Gleb          	Заболотских, Глеб           	MC1	RUS	1.23,68	PR SB
11	Zuev, Kirill                	Зуев, Кирилл                	MC2	RUS	1.24,28(0)	PR SB
12	Nalivajko, Sergej           	Наливайко, Сергей           	MC1	RUS	1.24,28(8)	PR SB
13	Gilfanov, Denis             	Гильфанов, Денис            	MC2	RUS	1.24,40	PR SB
14	Tereshhenko, Lev            	Терещенко, Лев              	MC2	RUS	1.24,46	PR SB
15	Zenin, Andrej               	Зенин, Андрей               	MC1	RUS	1.24,47	PR SB
16	Pechishhev, Grigorij        	Печищев, Григорий           	MC2	RUS	1.24,80	PR SB
17	Vanslov, Gleb               	Ванслов, Глеб               	MC2	RUS	1.24,96	PR SB
18	Mukhin, Semen               	Мухин, Семен                	MC1	RUS	1.24,97	PR SB
19	Aksenov, Yakov              	Аксенов, Яков               	MC1	RUS	1.25,54	SB
20	Lunegov, Vladislav          	Лунегов, Владислав          	MC2	RUS	1.25,90	PR SB
21	Platonov, Aleksandr (2003)  	Платонов, Александр (2003)  	MC2	RUS	1.26,45(4)	PR SB
22	Konkov, Vitalij             	Коньков, Виталий            	MC1	RUS	1.26,45(9)	SB
23	Minin, Danila               	Минин, Данила               	MC1	RUS	1.26,46	PR SB
24	Vagner, Evgenij             	Вагнер, Евгений             	MC2	RUS	1.26,83	PR SB
25	Kharchikov, Aleksej         	Харчиков, Алексей           	MC2	RUS	1.27,10	PR SB
26	Kovalenko, Vladislav        	Коваленко, Владислав        	MC1	KAZ	1.27,89	PR SB
27	Kulakov, Ivan               	Кулаков, Иван               	MC1	RUS	1.27,98	PR SB
28	Khaziev, Albert             	Хазиев, Альберт             	MC2	RUS	1.28,00	PR SB
29	Belyanin, Denis             	Белянин, Денис              	MC1	RUS	1.28,13	PR SB
30	Kim, Artyom (2003)          	Ким, Артём (2003)           	MC1	RUS	1.28,80	PR SB
31	Lumazkhodzhiev, Dzhamal     	Лумазходжиев, Джамал        	MC1	RUS	1.29,05	PR SB
32	Akhmetshin, Vyacheslav      	Ахметшин, Вячеслав          	MC2	RUS	1.29,82	PR SB
33	Roshhin, Andrej             	Рощин, Андрей               	MC2	RUS	1.30,03	PR SB
34	Krasilnik, Vladimir         	Красильник, Владимир        	MC2	RUS	1.30,25	PR SB
35	Lyakishev, Aleksandr        	Лякишев, Александр          	MC1	RUS	1.30,35	PR SB
36	Ismagilov, Albert           	Исмагилов, Альберт          	MC1	RUS	1.31,02	PR SB
37	Glukhov, Aleksej            	Глухов, Алексей             	MC1	RUS	1.31,12	PR SB
38	Rogulin, Kirill             	Рогулин, Кирилл             	MC1	RUS	1.31,54	PR SB
39	Brusnicyn, Nikita           	Брусницын, Никита           	MC1	RUS	1.31,66	PR SB
40	Mylov, Daniil               	Мылов, Даниил               	MC2	RUS	1.31,71	PR SB
41	Plekhanov, Albert           	Плеханов, Альберт           	MC2	RUS	1.31,85	SB
42	Vejnberg, Dmitrij           	Вейнберг, Дмитрий           	MC1	RUS	1.31,96	PR SB
43	Kurmygin, Artyom            	Курмыгин, Артём             	MC1	RUS	1.31,97	PR SB
44	Sitko, Valerij              	Ситько, Валерий             	MC2	RUS	1.32,19	PR SB
45	Milyutin, Andrej (2002)     	Милютин, Андрей (2002)      	MC2	RUS	1.32,85	PR SB
46	Lopaev, Igor                	Лопаев, Игорь               	MC2	RUS	1.33,55	PR SB
47	Yagofarov, Arsen            	Ягофаров, Арсен             	MC1	RUS	1.33,64	SB
48	Shmonin, Gleb               	Шмонин, Глеб                	MC2	RUS	1.33,93	PR SB
49	Kret, Egor                  	Крет, Егор                  	MC2	RUS	1.33,98	PR SB
50	Shabalin, Roman             	Шабалин, Роман              	MC1	RUS	1.34,00	PR SB
51	Barannikov, Maksim          	Баранников, Максим          	MC2	RUS	1.34,05	PR SB
52	Savin, Vladimir             	Савин, Владимир             	MC1	RUS	1.34,16	PR SB
53	Korchagin, Elkhan           	Корчагин, Эльхан            	MC2	RUS	1.34,81(6)	PR SB
54	Vozmishhev, Vladimir        	Возмищев, Владимир          	MC2	RUS	1.34,81(7)	PR SB
55	Astrakhancev, Mikhail       	Астраханцев, Михаил         	MC2	RUS	1.35,16	PR SB
56	Valiullin, Anton            	Валиуллин, Антон            	MC1	RUS	1.35,69	PR SB
57	Anisimov, Egor              	Анисимов, Егор              	MC2	RUS	1.35,70	PR SB
58	Khramczov, Artyom           	Храмцов, Артём              	MC1	RUS	1.36,00(3)	PR SB
59	Begunkov, Ivan              	Бегунков, Иван              	MC2	RUS	1.36,00(5)	PR SB
60	Klykov, Vladislav           	Клыков, Владислав           	MC2	RUS	1.36,17	PR SB
61	Abramov, Ilya               	Абрамов, Илья               	MC2	RUS	1.36,20	PR SB
62	Artemev, Maksim             	Артемьев, Максим            	MC1	RUS	1.36,27	SB
63	Ponomarev, Igor (2003)      	Пономарев, Игорь (2003)     	MC2	RUS	1.36,63	PR SB
64	Shlyakhtin, Aleksandr       	Шляхтин, Александр          	MC1	RUS	1.36,73	PR SB
65	Arkhipov, Kirill            	Архипов, Кирилл             	MC1	RUS	1.37,08	PR SB
66	Zalesskij, Dmitrij          	Залесский, Дмитрий          	MC1	RUS	1.37,41	PR SB
67	Sheptunov, Artem            	Шептунов, Артем             	MC1	RUS	1.37,74	SB
68	Strizhka, Egor              	Стрижка, Егор               	MC2	RUS	1.39,27	PR SB
69	Lushhikov, Pavel            	Лущиков, Павел              	MC2	RUS	1.39,30	PR SB
70	Muzhipov, Vladislav         	Мужипов, Владислав          	MC1	RUS	1.41,18	SB
71	Khasanov, Evgenij           	Хасанов, Евгений            	MC2	RUS	1.41,41	SB
72	Marushhak, Vladislav        	Марущак, Владислав          	MC2	RUS	1.41,84	PR SB
73	Mazin, Mikhail              	Мазин, Михаил               	MC1	RUS	1.43,83	SB
74	Ivanov, Aleksandr (2004)    	Иванов, Александр (2004)    	MC1	RUS	1.45,35	PR SB
75	Shagavaleev, Albert         	Шагавалеев, Альберт         	MC1	RUS	1.47,15	PR SB
76	Pshenichnikov, Aleksej      	Пшеничников, Алексей        	MC2	RUS	1.48,01	PR SB
77	Vikhorev, Artem             	Вихорев, Артем              	MC1	RUS	1.48,16	PR SB
78	Kolenchenko, Artyom         	Коленченко, Артём           	MC1	RUS	1.56,00	SB
DNF	Dinislamov, Danil           	Динисламов, Данил           	MYA	RUS	DNF	
DQ	Krylov, Anatolij            	Крылов, Анатолий            	MC2	RUS	DQ	
DQ	Voloczkov, Aleksandr        	Волоцков, Александр         	MC2	RUS	DQ	

3000m Men - Junior C - 14 December 2017
1	Semirunnij, Vladimir        	Семирунний, Владимир        	MC2	RUS	4.22,20	PR SB
2	Salamatov, Aleksandr        	Саламатов, Александр        	MC2	RUS	4.24,11	PR SB
3	Yashonkov, Vladislav        	Яшонков, Владислав          	MC2	RUS	4.25,07	PR SB
4	Davydov, Egor               	Давыдов, Егор               	MC2	RUS	4.26,06	PR SB
5	Mukhin, Semen               	Мухин, Семен                	MC1	RUS	4.33,80	PR SB
6	Shorokhov, Egor             	Шорохов, Егор               	MC2	RUS	4.34,12	PR SB
7	Kornaukhov, Maksim          	Корнаухов, Максим           	MC2	RUS	4.34,20	PR SB
8	Aksenov, Yakov              	Аксенов, Яков               	MC1	RUS	4.34,65	PR SB
9	Dorofeev, Artemij           	Дорофеев, Артемий           	MC2	RUS	4.36,60	PR SB
10	Lunegov, Vladislav          	Лунегов, Владислав          	MC2	RUS	4.37,36	PR SB
11	Zuev, Kirill                	Зуев, Кирилл                	MC2	RUS	4.38,88	PR SB
12	Pechishhev, Grigorij        	Печищев, Григорий           	MC2	RUS	4.39,46	PR SB
13	Gilfanov, Denis             	Гильфанов, Денис            	MC2	RUS	4.39,51	PR SB
14	Vanslov, Gleb               	Ванслов, Глеб               	MC2	RUS	4.41,44	PR SB
15	Tereshhenko, Lev            	Терещенко, Лев              	MC2	RUS	4.41,97	PR SB
16	Safin, Ruslan               	Сафин, Руслан               	MC2	RUS	4.43,76	PR SB
17	Zabolotskikh, Gleb          	Заболотских, Глеб           	MC1	RUS	4.45,47	PR SB
18	Yagofarov, Arsen            	Ягофаров, Арсен             	MC1	RUS	4.45,74	PR SB
19	Zenin, Andrej               	Зенин, Андрей               	MC1	RUS	4.47,26	PR SB
20	Prazdnichnykh, Grigorij     	Праздничных, Григорий       	MC2	RUS	4.48,01	PR SB
21	Nalivajko, Sergej           	Наливайко, Сергей           	MC1	RUS	4.48,58	PR SB
22	Khaziev, Albert             	Хазиев, Альберт             	MC2	RUS	4.51,02	PR SB
23	Kulakov, Ivan               	Кулаков, Иван               	MC1	RUS	4.55,72	PR SB
24	Vagner, Evgenij             	Вагнер, Евгений             	MC2	RUS	4.56,55	PR SB
25	Minin, Danila               	Минин, Данила               	MC1	RUS	4.57,17	PR SB
26	Kharchikov, Aleksej         	Харчиков, Алексей           	MC2	RUS	4.58,44	PR SB
DQ	Platonov, Aleksandr (2003)  	Платонов, Александр (2003)  	MC2	RUS	DQ	
WDR	Konkov, Vitalij             	Коньков, Виталий            	MC1	RUS	WDR	

            

Native Language Names