Risengaløp 2017
Asker (NOR)
2 - 3 December 2017

500m Women - 2 December 2017
1	Sperre, Helene Tyslum          	LB1	NOR	49,66	
2	Furre, Nova                    	LC1	NOR	50,00	
3	Vinslid, Aurora Milch          	LC2	NOR	51,00	
4	Sivaganesan, Predika           	LC1	NOR	51,19	
5	Stomperudhaugen, Silje         	LC1	NOR	53,17	SB
6	Johannessen, Patricia          	LC1	NOR	53,93	
7	Hagen, Ida Eikemo              	LB2	NOR	54,15	
8	Flensborg, Mina Hoff           	LB1	NOR	54,33	
9	Østby, Emma Kristiansen        	LYA	NOR	56,55	
10	Vinslid, Nina Milch            	LYA	NOR	57,07	
11	Finsland, Stine                	LYA	NOR	57,43	
12	Gundersen, Maiken Nerstad      	LB1	NOR	58,97	SB
DNS	Søfteland, Linnea Marie Stålvik	LC2	NOR	DNS	

1000m Women - 2 December 2017
1	Sperre, Helene Tyslum          	LB1	NOR	1.43,62	
2	Vinslid, Aurora Milch          	LC2	NOR	1.47,17	SB
3	Flensborg, Mina Hoff           	LB1	NOR	1.49,48	
4	Furre, Nova                    	LC1	NOR	1.50,07	
5	Stomperudhaugen, Silje         	LC1	NOR	1.50,61	PR SB
6	Vinslid, Nina Milch            	LYA	NOR	1.55,09	
7	Østby, Emma Kristiansen        	LYA	NOR	1.56,41	
8	Johannessen, Patricia          	LC1	NOR	1.57,21	SB
9	Finsland, Stine                	LYA	NOR	1.58,70	
10	Sivaganesan, Predika           	LC1	NOR	1.59,78	
11	Gundersen, Maiken Nerstad      	LB1	NOR	2.03,14	SB
DNS	Søfteland, Linnea Marie Stålvik	LC2	NOR	DNS	
DNS	Hagen, Ida Eikemo              	LB2	NOR	DNS	

500m Women - Rekrutt - 11 år - 2 December 2017
1	Semb, Vilde                    	LYB	NOR	53,66	
2	Darup, Ada                     	LYB	NOR	1.01,45	
3	Bjørklund, Anine Haugnæs       	LYC	NOR	1.02,67	
4	Teig, Amalie Haugerud          	LYC	NOR	1.02,75	
5	Birkedal, Anne Sofie           	LYD	NOR	1.03,42	PR SB
6	Brørby, Emma Beate Moe         	LYB	NOR	1.06,17	
7	Finsland, Hedda                	LYE	NOR	1.08,24	
8	Suyambudurai, Latika           	LYF	NOR	1.16,57	PR SB
9	Debernard, Inka Boldingh       	LYC	NOR	1.22,73	PR SB
10	Shehepetilnikova, Alena        	L?	NOR	1.24,43	PR SB
DNS	Andersen, Esther Serina        	LYF	NOR	DNS	
DNF	Kaper, Annika                  	LYD	NOR	DNF	

100m Women - Rekrutt - 11 år - 2 December 2017
1	Kaper, Millicent               	LYE	NOR	17,73	
2	Stenback, Josephine            	L?	NOR	18,45	SB
3	Wotherspoon, Ella              	LYF	NOR	19,39	SB
4	Kaper, Augustine               	LYF	NOR	20,61	SB
5	Solgård, Silje                 	LYF	NOR	23,39	
6	Thorat, Riya                   	L?	NOR	28,00	SB
7	Stenback, Elinor               	L?	NOR	29,31	SB

1500m Women - 3 December 2017
1	Sperre, Helene Tyslum          	LB1	NOR	2.40,08	
2	Furre, Nova                    	LC1	NOR	3.00,58	
3	Vinslid, Nina Milch            	LYA	NOR	3.01,45	
4	Finsland, Stine                	LYA	NOR	3.03,86	
5	Gundersen, Maiken Nerstad      	LB1	NOR	3.13,00	

3000m Women - 3 December 2017
1	Gundersen, Maiken Nerstad      	LB1	NOR	6.18,57	PR SB
2	Vinslid, Nina Milch            	LYA	NOR	6.20,12	PR SB
3	Furre, Nova                    	LC1	NOR	6.20,36	PR SB
4	Finsland, Stine                	LYA	NOR	6.21,11	PR SB

500m Women - Special Olympics - 3 December 2017
1	Berg, Johanne                  	LN1	NOR	1.18,98	SB
2	Norstrøm, Ida Karine           	LA1	NOR	1.37,55	SB
3	Johansen, Arja Helen           	LSA	NOR	1.46,23	PR SB

1500m Women - Special Olympics - 3 December 2017
1	Berg, Johanne                  	LN1	NOR	3.14,00	PR SB
2	Johansen, Arja Helen           	LSA	NOR	5.37,27	PR SB
3	Norstrøm, Ida Karine           	LA1	NOR	5.44,71	SB

500m Men - 2 December 2017
1	Sæther, Sigurd                 	MC2	NOR	46,34	
2	Nyborg, Colin                  	MC2	NOR	46,87	
3	Berg, Tobias                   	MC1	NOR	47,11	PR SB
4	Hovde, Christoffer             	MYA	NOR	47,80	
5	Johannessen, Martin            	MC2	NOR	47,93	
6	Haukaas, Viktor Smedstad       	MC2	NOR	48,02	
7	Moen, Marius                   	MC1	NOR	48,73	
8	van Schelven, Seb              	MC2	NED	48,93	
9	Darup, Ask                     	MC1	NOR	49,36	
10	Vangen, David Luangtep         	MYA	NOR	49,80	
11	Andreassen, Thomas             	MC1	NOR	50,11	
12	Risnes, Linus August           	MYA	NOR	50,13	
13	Borlaug, Sigve Knutsen         	MC1	NOR	55,17	
14	d'Alauzier, Nils               	MYA	NOR	56,69	
15	Wiig, Markus                   	MC1	NOR	59,36	PR SB
16	Glesne, Henrik Kvalshaugen     	MC2	NOR	1.15,08	
DNS	Hoff, Herman                   	MC1	NOR	DNS	

1000m Men - 2 December 2017
1	Glesne, Henrik Kvalshaugen     	MC2	NOR	1.29,53	
2	Sæther, Sigurd                 	MC2	NOR	1.36,02	
3	Nyborg, Colin                  	MC2	NOR	1.36,38	
4	Moen, Marius                   	MC1	NOR	1.37,35	
5	Johannessen, Martin            	MC2	NOR	1.37,83	
6	Hovde, Christoffer             	MYA	NOR	1.38,16	
7	Haukaas, Viktor Smedstad       	MC2	NOR	1.39,72	
8	Andreassen, Thomas             	MC1	NOR	1.40,51	
9	Darup, Ask                     	MC1	NOR	1.41,49	
10	Borlaug, Sigve Knutsen         	MC1	NOR	1.49,69	PR SB
11	Vangen, David Luangtep         	MYA	NOR	1.50,59	
12	Berg, Tobias                   	MC1	NOR	1.58,39	
13	d'Alauzier, Nils               	MYA	NOR	1.59,60	
DNS	Risnes, Linus August           	MYA	NOR	DNS	
DNS	van Schelven, Seb              	MC2	NED	DNS	
DNS	Wiig, Markus                   	MC1	NOR	DNS	
DNS	Hoff, Herman                   	MC1	NOR	DNS	

500m Men - Rekrutt - 11 år - 2 December 2017
1	Strand, Didrik Eng             	MYB	NOR	46,58	
2	Pedersen, Fredrik              	MYB	NOR	48,08	
3	Nordal, Filip Møller           	MYB	NOR	51,08	
4	Kleivstuen, Miika              	M?	NOR	51,84	PR SB
5	Benjaminsen, Bernard           	MYB	NOR	55,10	
6	Erlingsen, Halvor Kjøsterud    	MYC	NOR	55,63	PR SB
7	Feiring, Aron                  	MYC	NOR	57,40	
8	Bjørklund, Lucas Haugnæs       	MYD	NOR	57,41	
9	Hansen, Jacob Kielland         	MYB	NOR	58,66	
10	Alme, Tinius Rambøl            	MYB	NOR	58,75	
11	Morkemo, Edvard                	MYB	NOR	59,41	
12	Fossum, Sondre                 	MYC	NOR	1.01,78	
13	Fossum, Håkon                  	MYC	NOR	1.04,07	
14	Colbensen-Tveten, Fredrik      	MYC	NOR	1.05,45	
15	Davidsen, David Martin         	MYD	NOR	1.06,61	SB
16	Johannessen, Nikolas           	MYD	NOR	1.08,28	
17	Semb, Audun                    	MYE	NOR	1.10,48	
18	Brustad, Kevin Ilebo           	M?	NOR	1.23,83	PR SB
19	Yang, Aidi Sun                 	M?	NOR	1.24,18	PR SB
20	Bergh, Dian                    	MYD	NOR	1.25,03	SB
DNS	Erlingsen, Eimar Kjøsterud     	MYE	NOR	DNS	
DNS	Tronvik, Nikolai               	M?	NOR	DNS	
DNS	Nøbben, Jakob                  	MYB	NOR	DNS	

100m Men - Rekrutt - 11 år - 2 December 2017
1	Sweeney, Silas                 	MYF	NOR	16,90	
2	Johansen, Maximiliam           	M?	NOR	18,69	SB
3	Jain, Arnav                    	M?	NOR	24,39	SB
4	Abbas, Lane                    	LYF	NOR	29,22	SB
DNS	Storeide, Ismael               	M?	NOR	DNS	

1500m Men - 3 December 2017
1	Glesne, Henrik Kvalshaugen     	MC2	NOR	2.24,46	
2	Sæther, Sigurd                 	MC2	NOR	2.37,97	
3	Moen, Marius                   	MC1	NOR	2.41,38	
4	Darup, Ask                     	MC1	NOR	2.47,75	
5	Vangen, David Luangtep         	MYA	NOR	3.06,67	
6	d'Alauzier, Nils               	MYA	NOR	3.09,12	
DNS	van Schelven, Seb              	MC2	NED	DNS	

3000m Men - 3 December 2017
1	Glesne, Henrik Kvalshaugen     	MC2	NOR	5.05,43	
2	Sæther, Sigurd                 	MC2	NOR	5.09,28	
3	Moen, Marius                   	MC1	NOR	5.29,86	
4	Darup, Ask                     	MC1	NOR	5.56,42	PR SB
5	Vangen, David Luangtep         	MYA	NOR	6.42,02	PR SB

            

Native Language Names