ISU World Cup
Calgary (CAN)
1 - 3 December 2017

3000m Ladies - Division A - 1 December 2017
1	Takagi, Miho                	                         	LSA	JPN	3.57,09	NR PR SB
2	de Jong, Antoinette         	                         	LN4	NED	3.57,78	PR SB
3	Wüst, Ireen                 	                         	L30	NED	3.58,10	SB
4	Sáblíková, Martina          	                         	L30	CZE	3.58,93	SB
5	Pechstein, Claudia          	                         	L45	GER	3.59,13	MB SB
6	Zueva, Marina               	Зуева, Марина            	LSA	BLR	3.59,54	NR PR SB
7	Voronina, Natalia           	Воронина, Наталья        	LN4	RUS	3.59,64	SB
8	Yurakova, Anna              	Юракова, Анна            	LSA	RUS	4.01,08	PR SB
9	Weidemann, Isabelle         	                         	LN3	CAN	4.02,92	
10	Blondin, Ivanie             	                         	LSA	CAN	4.04,15	SB
11	Schouten, Irene             	                         	LSA	NED	4.04,27	
12	Oshigiri, Misaki            	                         	LSA	JPN	4.04,68	SB
13	Matsuoka, Fuyo              	                         	LSA	JPN	4.04,97	PR SB
14	Kim, Bo-Reum                	김보름                      	LSA	KOR	4.06,41	SB
15	Schoutens, Carlijn          	                         	LN4	USA	4.09,01	
16	Joling, Marije              	                         	L30	NED	4.09,34	

3000m Ladies - Division B - 1 December 2017
1	Achtereekte, Carlijn        	                         	LSA	NED	3.58,63	PR SB
2	Kikuchi, Ayaka              	                         	L30	JPN	4.01,89	PR SB
3	Tutt, Brianne               	                         	LSA	CAN	4.02,42	PR SB
4	Lollobrigida, Francesca     	                         	LSA	ITA	4.02,75	NR PR SB
5	Bosiek, Karolina            	                         	LA1	POL	4.03,45	NRJ PR SB
6	Bachleda-Curuś, Katarzyna   	                         	L35	POL	4.03,48	SB
7	Dufter, Roxane              	                         	LSA	GER	4.03,53	PR SB
8	Morrison, Josie             	                         	LSA	CAN	4.03,79	PR SB
9	Zdráhalová, Nikola          	                         	LN3	CZE	4.03,87	PR SB
10	Hao, Jiachen                	郝佳晨                      	LSA	CHN	4.04,06	PR SB
11	Złotkowska, Luiza           	                         	L30	POL	4.04,20	SB
12	Li, Dan (1994)              	李丹 (1994)                	LSA	CHN	4.04,30	PR SB
13	Beckert, Stephanie          	                         	L30	GER	4.04,44	SB
14	Njåtun, Ida                 	                         	LSA	NOR	4.05,33	SB
15	Czyszczoń, Magdalena        	                         	LN4	POL	4.05,35	PR SB
16	Peeters, Jelena             	                         	L30	BEL	4.05,71	
17	Filyushkina, Victoria       	Филюшкина, Виктория      	L30	RUS	4.06,14	PR SB
18	Han, Mei                    	韩梅                       	LN1	CHN	4.06,28	PR SB
19	Manganello, Mia             	                         	LSA	USA	4.06,98	SB
20	Takahashi, Nana             	                         	LSA	JPN	4.07,33	SB
21	Woźniak, Katarzyna          	                         	LSA	POL	4.07,64	SB
22	Graf, Olga                  	Граф, Ольга              	L30	RUS	4.07,68	
23	Alusalu, Saskia             	                         	LSA	EST	4.07,76	NR PR SB
24	Uhrig, Michelle             	                         	LN3	GER	4.09,60	PR SB
25	Møller Rigas, Elena         	                         	LN3	DEN	4.11,69	PR SB
26	Urvantseva, Yelena          	Урванцева, Елена         	LSA	KAZ	4.12,96	PR SB
27	Park, Ji-Woo                	박지우                      	LA2	KOR	4.13,59	
28	Kerschbaummayr, Natálie     	                         	LN1	CZE	4.17,64	
29	Malfatti, Gloria            	                         	LN2	ITA	4.18,75	PR SB
30	Feichtner, Viola            	                         	LA2	AUT	4.19,31	PR SB
31	Cooper, Gemma               	                         	L30	GBR	4.21,77	NR PR SB
32	Gomez, Laura                	                         	LSA	COL	4.24,95	
33	Härdi, Ramona               	                         	LN2	SUI	4.25,64	PR SB

1000m Ladies - Division A - 2 December 2017
1	Bergsma, Heather            	                         	LSA	USA	1.13,37	SB
2	Shikhova, Yekaterina        	Шихова, Екатерина        	L30	RUS	1.13,70	PR SB
3	Leenstra, Marrit            	                         	LSA	NED	1.13,72	PR SB
4	Herzog, Vanessa             	                         	LN3	AUT	1.13,88	SB
5	Fatkulina, Olga             	Фаткулина, Ольга         	LSA	RUS	1.13,90	SB
6	Erbanová, Karolina          	                         	LSA	CZE	1.13,95	SB
7	Huang, Yu-Ting              	                         	L30	TPE	1.13,97	NR PR SB
8	Bøkko, Hege                 	                         	LSA	NOR	1.14,08	SB
9	Zhang, Hong                 	张虹                       	L30	CHN	1.14,40	SB
10	Lee, Sang-Hwa               	이상화                      	LSA	KOR	1.14,56	SB
11	Kamiya, Erina               	                         	LSA	JPN	1.14,73	PR SB
12	Golikova, Angelina          	Голикова, Ангелина       	LSA	RUS	1.14,98	PR SB
13	van Beek, Lotte             	                         	LSA	NED	1.15,05	SB
14	de Neeling, Sanneke         	                         	LN3	NED	1.15,31	SB
15	Czerwonka, Natalia          	                         	LSA	POL	1.15,38	SB
16	Li, Qishi                   	李奇时                      	LSA	CHN	1.15,41	SB
17	Tsuji, Maki                 	                         	L30	JPN	1.15,69	SB
18	Irvine, Kaylin              	                         	LSA	CAN	1.15,71	
19	Tian, Ruining               	田芮宁                      	LN2	CHN	1.16,18	
20	Kodaira, Nao                	                         	L30	JPN	2.05,88	

1000m Ladies - Division B - 2 December 2017
1	Go, Arisa                   	                         	L30	JPN	1.14,07	PR SB
2	de Jong, Letitia            	                         	LSA	NED	1.14,12	PR SB
3	Park, Seung-Hi              	박승희                      	LSA	KOR	1.15,05	PR SB
4	Hirschbichler, Gabriele     	                         	L30	GER	1.15,07	SB
5	Kachurkina, Alexandra       	Качуркина, Александра    	LN4	RUS	1.15,25	PR SB
6	Njåtun, Ida                 	                         	LSA	NOR	1.15,39	SB
7	Tutt, Brianne               	                         	LSA	CAN	1.15,53	PR SB
8	Kim, Hyun-Yung              	김현영                      	LN4	KOR	1.15,66	SB
9	Yu, Jing                    	于静                       	L30	CHN	1.15,85	SB
10	Skokova, Yuliya             	Скокова, Юлия            	L35	RUS	1.15,90	SB
11	Zdráhalová, Nikola          	                         	LN3	CZE	1.15,96	PR SB
12	Aydova, Yekaterina          	Айдова, Екатерина        	LSA	KAZ	1.16,07	
13	van der Schaar, Sanne       	                         	LSA	NED	1.16,37	PR SB
14	Todd, Sugar                 	                         	LSA	USA	1.16,43	SB
15	Morrison, Keri              	                         	LSA	CAN	1.16,56	SB
16	Bosiek, Karolina            	                         	LA1	POL	1.17,12	NRJ PR SB
17	Bettrone, Francesca         	                         	LSA	ITA	1.17,34	SB
18	Uhrig, Michelle             	                         	LN3	GER	1.17,37	PR SB
19	Mikhailava, Tatsiana (1987) 	Михайлова, Татьяна (1987)	L30	BLR	1.18,16	SB
20	Fiset, Noémie               	                         	LN3	CAN	1.18,24	
21	Sáblíková, Martina          	                         	L30	CZE	1.18,30	
22	Ianculescu, Alexandra       	                         	LSA	ROU	1.18,43	
23	Schwartzburg, Paige         	                         	LSA	USA	1.18,53	
24	Risku, Elina                	                         	LSA	FIN	1.18,91	SB
25	Ripsrud, Martine            	                         	LN3	NOR	1.18,94	SB
26	Rodriguez, Victoria         	                         	LSA	ARG	1.21,34	PR SB
27	Bates, Allison              	                         	LN3	GBR	1.23,51	SB

500m Ladies - Division A - 3 December 2017
1	Kodaira, Nao                	                         	L30	JPN	36,53	NR MB TR PR SB
2	Lee, Sang-Hwa               	이상화                      	LSA	KOR	36,86	SB
3	Go, Arisa                   	                         	L30	JPN	37,06	PR SB
4	Erbanová, Karolina          	                         	LSA	CZE	37,27	SB
5	Herzog, Vanessa             	                         	LN3	AUT	37,30	NR PR SB
6	Yu, Jing                    	于静                       	L30	CHN	37,38	SB
7	Kamiya, Erina               	                         	LSA	JPN	37,40	PR SB
8	Golikova, Angelina          	Голикова, Ангелина       	LSA	RUS	37,41(5)	PR SB
9	Tsuji, Maki                 	                         	L30	JPN	37,41(7)	SB
10	Fatkulina, Olga             	Фаткулина, Ольга         	LSA	RUS	37,42	SB
11	Hudey, Marsha               	                         	LSA	CAN	37,43	
12	McLean, Heather             	                         	LSA	CAN	37,62(3)	
13	Zhang, Hong                 	张虹                       	L30	CHN	37,62(7)	SB
14	Bergsma, Heather            	                         	LSA	USA	37,72	SB
15	Bøkko, Hege                 	                         	LSA	NOR	37,90	SB
16	Kim, Min-Sun                	김민선                      	LA2	KOR	38,16	
17	Dannhauer, Judith           	                         	L35	GER	38,18	SB
18	Todd, Sugar                 	                         	LSA	USA	38,24	SB
19	Kim, Hyun-Yung              	김현영                      	LN4	KOR	38,28	
20	Park, Seung-Hi              	박승희                      	LSA	KOR	38,49	PR SB

1500m Ladies - Division A - 3 December 2017
1	Takagi, Miho                	                         	LSA	JPN	1.51,79	NR PR SB
2	Leenstra, Marrit            	                         	LSA	NED	1.52,06	NR PR SB
3	Shikhova, Yekaterina        	Шихова, Екатерина        	L30	RUS	1.53,52	NR PR SB
4	Wüst, Ireen                 	                         	L30	NED	1.53,89	SB
5	Tutt, Brianne               	                         	LSA	CAN	1.53,99	PR SB
6	Skokova, Yuliya             	Скокова, Юлия            	L35	RUS	1.54,66	SB
7	de Jong, Antoinette         	                         	LN4	NED	1.54,87	SB
8	Kikuchi, Ayaka              	                         	L30	JPN	1.54,95	SB
9	Zdráhalová, Nikola          	                         	LN3	CZE	1.54,96	PR SB
10	Dufter, Roxane              	                         	LSA	GER	1.55,18	PR SB
11	Hao, Jiachen                	郝佳晨                      	LSA	CHN	1.55,20	PR SB
12	Christ, Kali                	                         	LSA	CAN	1.55,21	SB
13	Bachleda-Curuś, Katarzyna   	                         	L35	POL	1.55,31	SB
14	Njåtun, Ida                 	                         	LSA	NOR	1.55,33	SB
15	van Beek, Lotte             	                         	LSA	NED	1.55,39	SB
16	Voronina, Natalia           	Воронина, Наталья        	LN4	RUS	1.55,58	PR SB
17	Czerwonka, Natalia          	                         	LSA	POL	1.56,04	SB
18	Kazelina, Elizaveta         	Казелина, Елизавета      	LN2	RUS	1.56,63	SB
19	Weidemann, Isabelle         	                         	LN3	CAN	1.56,83	
20	Yurakova, Anna              	Юракова, Анна            	LSA	RUS	1.57,58	PR SB

500m Ladies - Division B - 3 December 2017
1	Leenstra, Marrit            	                         	LSA	NED	37,95	PR SB
2	Soga, Konami                	                         	LN4	JPN	38,06	PR SB
3	de Jong, Letitia            	                         	LSA	NED	38,07	PR SB
4	Huang, Yu-Ting              	                         	L30	TPE	38,18	NR PR SB
5	Irvine, Kaylin              	                         	LSA	CAN	38,24	SB
6	Smit, Janine                	                         	LSA	NED	38,32	SB
7	Aydova, Yekaterina          	Айдова, Екатерина        	LSA	KAZ	38,38	SB
8	Daldossi, Yvonne            	                         	LSA	ITA	38,39	SB
9	Tian, Ruining               	田芮宁                      	LN2	CHN	38,41	PR SB
10	Zhao, Xin (1992)            	赵欣 (1992)                	LSA	CHN	38,50	PR SB
11	de Neeling, Sanneke         	                         	LN3	NED	38,52	SB
12	Li, Qishi                   	李奇时                      	LSA	CHN	38,53	SB
13	Rempel, Shannon             	                         	L30	CAN	38,64	
14	Hirschbichler, Gabriele     	                         	L30	GER	38,68	SB
15	Kachurkina, Alexandra       	Качуркина, Александра    	LN4	RUS	38,72	PR SB
16	Risku, Elina                	                         	LSA	FIN	39,03	SB
17	Bettrone, Francesca         	                         	LSA	ITA	39,08	SB
18	van der Schaar, Sanne       	                         	LSA	NED	39,13	PR SB
19	Fiset, Noémie               	                         	LN3	CAN	39,16	
20	Zdráhalová, Nikola          	                         	LN3	CZE	39,28	PR SB
21	Sadouskaya, Kseniya         	Садовская, Ксения        	LSA	BLR	39,32	
22	Czerwonka, Natalia          	                         	LSA	POL	39,39	
23	Ripsrud, Martine            	                         	LN3	NOR	39,43	
24	Ianculescu, Alexandra       	                         	LSA	ROU	39,52	
25	Rodriguez, Victoria         	                         	LSA	ARG	39,69	NR PR SB

1500m Ladies - Division B - 3 December 2017
1	Huang, Yu-Ting              	                         	L30	TPE	1.55,12	NR PR SB
2	Herzog, Vanessa             	                         	LN3	AUT	1.55,36	SB
3	Sáblíková, Martina          	                         	L30	CZE	1.55,38	SB
4	Hirschbichler, Gabriele     	                         	L30	GER	1.55,57	PR SB
5	Wijfje, Melissa             	                         	LN3	NED	1.55,68	PR SB
6	Złotkowska, Luiza           	                         	L30	POL	1.56,56	SB
7	Bøkko, Hege                 	                         	LSA	NOR	1.56,66	PR SB
8	Morrison, Keri              	                         	LSA	CAN	1.56,67	PR SB
9	Peeters, Jelena             	                         	L30	BEL	1.56,99	NR PR SB
10	Woźniak, Katarzyna          	                         	LSA	POL	1.57,30	PR SB
11	Tian, Ruining               	田芮宁                      	LN2	CHN	1.57,32	SB
12	Aydova, Yekaterina          	Айдова, Екатерина        	LSA	KAZ	1.57,53	SB
13	Morrison, Josie             	                         	LSA	CAN	1.57,70	PR SB
14	Zueva, Marina               	Зуева, Марина            	LSA	BLR	1.57,96	
15	Takahashi, Nana             	                         	LSA	JPN	1.57,98	PR SB
16	Manganello, Mia             	                         	LSA	USA	1.58,08	SB
17	Lollobrigida, Francesca     	                         	LSA	ITA	1.58,25	PR SB
18	Liu, Jing                   	刘晶                       	LSA	CHN	1.58,26	
19	Uhrig, Michelle             	                         	LN3	GER	1.58,61	PR SB
20	Noh, Seon-Yeong             	노선영                      	LSA	KOR	1.58,76	
21	Bettrone, Francesca         	                         	LSA	ITA	1.59,56	SB
22	Schwartzburg, Paige         	                         	LSA	USA	2.00,24	
23	Alusalu, Saskia             	                         	LSA	EST	2.00,64	NR PR SB
24	Kerschbaummayr, Natálie     	                         	LN1	CZE	2.00,97	PR SB
25	Ianculescu, Alexandra       	                         	LSA	ROU	2.02,58	
26	Møller Rigas, Elena         	                         	LN3	DEN	2.04,46	SB
27	Gomez, Laura                	                         	LSA	COL	2.04,77	NR PR SB
DQ	Sato, Ayano                 	                         	LN2	JPN	DQ	

5000m Men - Division A - 1 December 2017
1	Kramer, Sven                	                         	M30	NED	6.07,04	SB
2	Bloemen, Ted-Jan            	                         	M30	CAN	6.08,54	
3	Beckert, Patrick            	                         	MSA	GER	6.10,80	NR PR SB
4	Giovannini, Andrea          	                         	MSA	ITA	6.11,07	PR SB
5	Geisreiter, Moritz (1987)   	                         	M30	GER	6.11,47	PR SB
6	Tumolero, Nicola            	                         	MN4	ITA	6.11,91	PR SB
7	Blokhuijsen, Jan            	                         	MSA	NED	6.12,74	SB
8	Rumyantsev, Alexander       	Румянцев, Александр      	M30	RUS	6.14,31	PR SB
9	Pedersen, Sverre Lunde      	                         	MSA	NOR	6.14,84	SB
10	Contin, Alexis              	                         	M30	FRA	6.15,17	SB
11	Michael, Peter              	                         	MSA	NZL	6.15,92	SB
12	Kooiman, Erik Jan           	                         	M30	NED	6.16,83	PR SB
13	Bøkko, Håvard               	                         	M30	NOR	6.16,88	SB
14	Ghiotto, Davide             	                         	MSA	ITA	6.17,16	PR SB
15	Belchos, Jordan             	                         	MSA	CAN	6.18,65	SB
16	Bergsma, Jorrit (1986)      	                         	M30	NED	6.22,38	

5000m Men - Division B - 1 December 2017
1	de Vries, Bob               	                         	M30	NED	6.10,48	PR SB
2	Sinitsyn, Danil             	Синицин, Данил           	MSA	RUS	6.12,15	PR SB
3	Lee, Seung-Hoon (1988)      	이승훈 (1988)               	M30	KOR	6.12,41	SB
4	Ichinohe, Seitaro           	                         	MN3	JPN	6.12,80	NR PR SB
5	Semerikov, Danila           	Семериков, Данила        	MN4	RUS	6.14,01	PR SB
6	Wenger, Livio               	                         	MSA	SUI	6.14,51	NR PR SB
7	Nilsen, Simen Spieler       	                         	MSA	NOR	6.14,79	PR SB
8	Henriksen, Sindre           	                         	MSA	NOR	6.15,74	PR SB
9	Swings, Bart                	                         	MSA	BEL	6.15,80	SB
10	van der Poel, Nils          	                         	MN3	SWE	6.16,03	NR PR SB
11	Donnelly, Benjamin          	                         	MN2	CAN	6.16,60	PR SB
12	Szymański, Jan              	                         	MSA	POL	6.16,84	NR PR SB
13	Lehman, Emery               	                         	MN3	USA	6.18,03	PR SB
14	Williamson, Shane           	                         	MN4	JPN	6.18,74	PR SB
15	Wielgat, Adrian             	                         	MSA	POL	6.19,10	PR SB
16	Chung, Jae-Won              	정재원                      	MB2	KOR	6.19,13	NRJ PR SB
17	Morrison, Denny             	                         	M30	CAN	6.19,91	PR SB
18	Zakharov, Ruslan (1987)     	Захаров, Руслан (1987)   	M30	RUS	6.20,45	PR SB
19	Druszkiewicz, Sebastian     	                         	M30	CZE	6.21,34	NR PR SB
20	Mikhailov, Vitaly           	Михайлов, Виталий        	M30	BLR	6.22,06	NR PR SB
21	Kay, Reyon                  	                         	M30	NZL	6.22,57	PR SB
22	Heidegger, Linus            	                         	MN3	AUT	6.23,94	
23	Bugari, Riccardo            	                         	MSA	ITA	6.24,44	PR SB
24	Dobbin, Shane               	                         	M35	NZL	6.24,49	SB
25	Ogawa, Takuro               	                         	MN4	JPN	6.25,87	PR SB
26	Babenko, Dmitry             	Бабенко, Дмитрий         	M30	KAZ	6.25,91	
27	Gélinas-Beaulieu, Antoine   	                         	MSA	CAN	6.27,57	
28	Baklashkin, Maksim          	Баклашкин, Максим        	M30	KAZ	6.32,37	PR SB
29	Kahanbai, Alemasi           	卡汉拜阿勒玛斯                  	MN1	CHN	6.34,98	
30	Zapata, Daniel              	                         	MSA	COL	6.36,66	NR PR SB
31	Capponi, Joshua             	                         	MN4	AUS	6.36,81	PR SB
32	Tai, William (Wei-Lin)      	                         	MN2	TPE	6.37,09	NR PR SB
33	Kopriva, Jakub              	                         	MA2	CZE	6.39,89	PR SB
34	Dékány, Bence               	                         	MSA	HUN	6.44,64	PR SB
DNF	Thorup, Viktor Hald         	                         	MN4	DEN	DNF	
DNF	Due Schmidt, Stefan         	                         	MN4	DEN	DNF	

1000m Men - Division A - 2 December 2017
1	Verbij, Kai                 	                         	MN4	NED	1.06,93	SB
2	Nuis, Kjeld                 	                         	MSA	NED	1.06,96	SB
3	Lorentzen, Håvard Holmefjord	                         	MSA	NOR	1.06,98	NR PR SB
4	De Haître, Vincent          	                         	MSA	CAN	1.07,30	SB
5	Poutala, Mika               	                         	M35	FIN	1.07,47	MB SB
6	Yesin, Alexey               	Есин, Алексей            	M30	RUS	1.07,50	PR SB
7	Krol, Thomas                	                         	MSA	NED	1.07,57	PR SB
8	Yuskov, Denis               	Юсков, Денис             	MSA	RUS	1.07,62	PR SB
9	Schipper, Pim               	                         	MSA	NED	1.07,66	PR SB
10	Mantia, Joey                	                         	M30	USA	1.07,82	SB
11	Oda, Takuro                 	                         	MSA	JPN	1.07,83	NR PR SB
12	St-Jean, Alexandre          	                         	MSA	CAN	1.07,84	PR SB
13	Davis, Shani                	                         	M35	USA	1.08,09	SB
14	Kim, Tae-Yun                	김태윤                      	MN4	KOR	1.08,16	PR SB
15	Ihle, Nico                  	                         	M30	GER	1.08,19	SB
16	Kondo, Taro                 	                         	MN4	JPN	1.08,21	PR SB
17	Mo, Tae-Bum                 	모태범                      	MSA	KOR	1.08,38	SB
18	Golovatsiuk, Ignat          	Головатюк, Игнат         	MN2	BLR	1.09,05	NR PR SB
19	Hansen, Brian               	                         	MSA	USA	1.09,11	
DQ	Kulizhnikov, Pavel          	Кулижников, Павел        	MSA	RUS	DQ	

1000m Men - Division B - 2 December 2017
1	Otterspeer, Hein            	                         	MSA	NED	1.07,14	PR SB
2	Garcia, Jonathan            	                         	M30	USA	1.07,83	SB
3	Silovs, Haralds             	                         	M30	LAT	1.08,01	SB
4	Whitmore, Mitchell          	                         	MSA	USA	1.08,28	SB
5	Boisvert-Lacroix, Alex      	                         	M30	CAN	1.08,32	SB
6	Miwa, Junya                 	                         	MSA	JPN	1.08,37	PR SB
7	Chung, Jae-Woong            	정재웅                      	MA2	KOR	1.08,41	WRJ NRJ PR SB
8	Haga, Ryohei                	                         	MSA	JPN	1.08,43	PR SB
9	Golubev, Kirill             	Голубев, Кирилл          	MSA	RUS	1.08,55	SB
10	Michalski, Piotr            	                         	MN4	POL	1.08,57	SB
11	Kłosiński, Sebastian        	                         	MSA	POL	1.08,60	PR SB
12	Jang, Won-Hoon              	장원훈                      	MSA	KOR	1.08,64	SB
13	Palkin, Stanislav           	Палкин, Станислав        	MN2	KAZ	1.08,68	PR SB
14	Liiv, Marten                	                         	MN2	EST	1.08,70	NR PR SB
15	La Rue, David               	                         	MA2	CAN	1.08,74	PR SB
16	Kuzin, Denis                	Кузин, Денис             	MSA	KAZ	1.08,74(2)	SB
17	Nagy, Konrád                	                         	MSA	HUN	1.08,78	NR PR SB
18	Causil, Pedro               	                         	MSA	COL	1.08,83	NR PR SB
19	Greig, Daniel               	                         	MSA	AUS	1.08,89	SB
20	Rukke, Henrik Fagerli       	                         	MN2	NOR	1.08,91	PR SB
21	Nenzi, Mirko Giacomo        	                         	MSA	ITA	1.08,98	SB
22	Hirschbichler, Hubert       	                         	MSA	GER	1.09,07	SB
23	Johansson, Allan Dahl       	                         	MA2	NOR	1.09,10	PR SB
24	Marx, Jeremias              	                         	MN1	GER	1.09,22	PR SB
25	Huang, Darren (Ta-Yuan)     	                         	MSA	TPE	1.09,49	PR SB
26	Andersson, David            	                         	MSA	SWE	1.09,74	SB
27	Swings, Bart                	                         	MSA	BEL	1.09,77	SB
28	Wenger, Livio               	                         	MSA	SUI	1.09,79	NR PR SB
29	Liu, An (1996)              	刘安 (1996)                	MN2	CHN	1.09,81	SB
30	Li, Bailin                  	李佰林                      	MSA	CHN	1.10,00	SB
31	Nogal, Artur                	                         	MSA	POL	1.10,01	SB
32	Suomalainen, Samuli         	                         	MA2	FIN	1.10,12	PR SB
33	Waś, Artur                  	                         	M30	POL	1.10,13	SB
34	Vidondo, Iñigo              	                         	MSA	ESP	1.11,04	NR PR SB
35	Zorigtbaatar, Yalalt        	                         	MA2	MGL	1.11,17	SB
36	Root, Floris                	                         	MN3	AUT	1.11,49	
DNS	Kersten, Cornelius          	                         	MN4	GBR	DNS	

500m Men - Division A - 3 December 2017
1	Boisvert-Lacroix, Alex      	                         	M30	CAN	34,31(3)	SB
2	Cha, Min-Kyu                	차민규                      	MSA	KOR	34,31(4)	PR SB
3	Poutala, Mika               	                         	M35	FIN	34,38	MB SB
4	Mulder, Ronald              	                         	M30	NED	34,43	SB
5	Lorentzen, Håvard Holmefjord	                         	MSA	NOR	34,47(2)	SB
6	Mo, Tae-Bum                 	모태범                      	MSA	KOR	34,47(7)	SB
7	Kim, Jun-Ho                 	김준호                      	MN3	KOR	34,50	PR SB
8	Gao, Tingyu                 	高亭宇                      	MN1	CHN	34,51	PR SB
9	Verbij, Kai                 	                         	MN4	NED	34,53(3)	SB
10	Otterspeer, Hein            	                         	MSA	NED	34,53(8)	SB
11	Yesin, Alexey               	Есин, Алексей            	M30	RUS	34,54	PR SB
12	Dubreuil, Laurent           	                         	MSA	CAN	34,55	
13	Ntab, Dai Dai               	                         	MN4	NED	34,69	
14	Murashov, Ruslan            	Мурашов, Руслан          	MSA	RUS	34,72	SB
15	Yamanaka, Daichi            	                         	MSA	JPN	34,75	
16	Waś, Artur                  	                         	M30	POL	34,78	
17	Smeekens, Jan               	                         	M30	NED	34,80	SB
18	Ihle, Nico                  	                         	M30	GER	34,88	
DQ	Haga, Ryohei                	                         	MSA	JPN	DQ	
DQ	Junio, Gilmore              	                         	MSA	CAN	DQ	

1500m Men - Division A - 3 December 2017
1	Yuskov, Denis               	Юсков, Денис             	MSA	RUS	1.41,33	NR TR PR SB
2	Verweij, Koen               	                         	MSA	NED	1.41,95	NR PR SB
3	Nuis, Kjeld                 	                         	MSA	NED	1.42,27	SB
4	Mantia, Joey                	                         	M30	USA	1.42,54	SB
5	Johansson, Allan Dahl       	                         	MA2	NOR	1.43,13(7)	WRJ NRJ PR SB
6	De Haître, Vincent          	                         	MSA	CAN	1.43,13(8)	PR SB
7	Krol, Thomas                	                         	MSA	NED	1.43,16	PR SB
8	Morrison, Denny             	                         	M30	CAN	1.43,28	SB
9	Oda, Takuro                 	                         	MSA	JPN	1.43,38	NR PR SB
10	Kim, Min-Seok (1999)        	김민석 (1999)               	MA2	KOR	1.43,49	NRJ PR SB
11	Henriksen, Sindre           	                         	MSA	NOR	1.43,68	PR SB
12	Bøkko, Håvard               	                         	M30	NOR	1.44,20	SB
13	Davis, Shani                	                         	M35	USA	1.44,33	MB SB
14	Niedźwiedzki, Konrad        	                         	M30	POL	1.44,48	SB
15	Kondo, Taro                 	                         	MN4	JPN	1.44,67	PR SB
16	Bródka, Zbigniew            	                         	M30	POL	1.44,82	SB
17	Williamson, Shane           	                         	MN4	JPN	1.44,90	PR SB
18	Szymański, Jan              	                         	MSA	POL	1.44,91	SB
19	Gryaztsov, Sergey           	Грязцов, Сергей          	M30	RUS	1.44,91(1)	PR SB
20	Pedersen, Sverre Lunde      	                         	MSA	NOR	1.44,92	SB

500m Men - Division B - 3 December 2017
1	Kulizhnikov, Pavel          	Кулижников, Павел        	MSA	RUS	34,34	SB
2	Kuznetsov, Artyom (1987)    	Кузнецов, Артем (1987)   	M30	RUS	34,35	PR SB
3	Whitmore, Mitchell          	                         	MSA	USA	34,47(3)	SB
4	Kato, Joji                  	                         	M30	JPN	34,47(4)	SB
5	Dutton, William             	                         	MSA	CAN	34,49	SB
6	Koskela, Pekka              	                         	M35	FIN	34,54	SB
7	Kim, Tae-Yun                	김태윤                      	MN4	KOR	34,59	SB
8	Nogal, Artur                	                         	MSA	POL	34,70(1)	PR SB
9	Rukke, Henrik Fagerli       	                         	MN2	NOR	34,70(7)	PR SB
10	Sung, Ching-Yang            	                         	MSA	TPE	34,74	SB
11	Garcia, Jonathan            	                         	M30	USA	34,81	PR SB
12	Greig, Daniel               	                         	MSA	AUS	34,84	SB
13	Kazelin, Mikhail            	Казелин, Михаил          	MN2	RUS	34,87	PR SB
14	St-Jean, Alexandre          	                         	MSA	CAN	34,88(7)	SB
15	Michalski, Piotr            	                         	MN4	POL	34,88(9)	SB
16	Goto, Takuya                	                         	MN4	JPN	34,92	PR SB
17	Kłosiński, Sebastian        	                         	MSA	POL	34,94	PR SB
18	Nenzi, Mirko Giacomo        	                         	MSA	ITA	34,98	SB
19	Golovatsiuk, Ignat          	Головатюк, Игнат         	MN2	BLR	35,00	NR PR SB
20	Magnussen, Bjørn            	                         	MN1	NOR	35,01	PR SB
21	Xie, Jiaxuan                	谢嘉轩                      	MN4	CHN	35,14	SB
22	Krech, Roman                	Креч, Роман              	MSA	KAZ	35,19	
23	Palkin, Stanislav           	Палкин, Станислав        	MN2	KAZ	35,23	PR SB
24	Levo, Harri                 	                         	MSA	FIN	35,36	
25	Causil, Pedro               	                         	MSA	COL	35,38	
26	Vosté, Mathias              	                         	MSA	BEL	35,43	NR PR SB
27	Oberbichler, Christian      	                         	MSA	SUI	35,61	SB
28	Huang, Darren (Ta-Yuan)     	                         	MSA	TPE	35,82	PR SB
29	Nagy, Konrád                	                         	MSA	HUN	35,99	
30	Marx, Jeremias              	                         	MN1	GER	36,17	PR SB
31	Zorigtbaatar, Yalalt        	                         	MA2	MGL	36,33	NR NRJ PR SB
DQ	Sakamoto, Eikichi           	                         	MN4	JPN	DQ	

1500m Men - Division B - 3 December 2017
1	Hansen, Brian               	                         	MSA	USA	1.44,14	SB
2	Giovannini, Andrea          	                         	MSA	ITA	1.44,17(6)	PR SB
3	Silovs, Haralds             	                         	M30	LAT	1.44,17(8)	NR PR SB
4	La Rue, David               	                         	MA2	CAN	1.44,37	WRJ NRJ PR SB
5	Bosker, Marcel              	                         	MN2	NED	1.44,54	PR SB
6	Swings, Bart                	                         	MSA	BEL	1.44,61	SB
7	Lee, Seung-Hoon (1988)      	이승훈 (1988)               	M30	KOR	1.44,83	PR SB
8	Trofimov, Sergey            	Трофимов, Сергей         	MN3	RUS	1.44,86	PR SB
9	van Alphen, Lucas           	                         	MSA	NED	1.45,00	PR SB
10	Miwa, Junya                 	                         	MSA	JPN	1.45,08	PR SB
11	Donnelly, Benjamin          	                         	MN2	CAN	1.45,10	PR SB
12	Gélinas-Beaulieu, Antoine   	                         	MSA	CAN	1.45,12	
13	Beckert, Patrick            	                         	MSA	GER	1.45,15	PR SB
14	Mezentsev, Fedor            	Мезенцев, Федор          	MSA	KAZ	1.45,30	PR SB
15	Contin, Alexis              	                         	M30	FRA	1.45,35	SB
16	Nagy, Konrád                	                         	MSA	HUN	1.45,42	SB
17	Wenger, Livio               	                         	MSA	SUI	1.45,44	NR PR SB
18	Kłosiński, Sebastian        	                         	MSA	POL	1.45,53	PR SB
19	Golubev, Kirill             	Голубев, Кирилл          	MSA	RUS	1.45,69	SB
20	Kay, Reyon                  	                         	M30	NZL	1.45,79	NR PR SB
21	Koksharov, Mikhail          	Кокшаров, Михаил         	MSA	RUS	1.46,07	PR SB
22	Joo, Hyong-Jun              	주형준                      	MSA	KOR	1.46,48	
23	Michael, Peter              	                         	MSA	NZL	1.46,54	PR SB
24	Andersson, David            	                         	MSA	SWE	1.46,68	SB
25	Vosté, Mathias              	                         	MSA	BEL	1.46,87	PR SB
26	Lehman, Emery               	                         	MN3	USA	1.47,16	
27	Liiv, Marten                	                         	MN2	EST	1.47,55	
28	Suomalainen, Samuli         	                         	MA2	FIN	1.48,11	PR SB
29	Li, Bailin                  	李佰林                      	MSA	CHN	1.48,46	SB
30	Marx, Jeremias              	                         	MN1	GER	1.48,51	PR SB
31	Druszkiewicz, Sebastian     	                         	M30	CZE	1.49,03	SB
32	Malfatti, Michele           	                         	MN4	ITA	1.49,04	SB
33	Vidondo, Iñigo              	                         	MSA	ESP	1.49,15	
34	Thorup, Viktor Hald         	                         	MN4	DEN	1.49,55	SB
35	Bugari, Riccardo            	                         	MSA	ITA	1.49,73	
36	Root, Floris                	                         	MN3	AUT	1.49,86	
37	Golovatsiuk, Ignat          	Головатюк, Игнат         	MN2	BLR	1.50,34	
38	Campo, Andres               	                         	MN4	COL	1.51,79	SB
DNF	Geisreiter, Moritz (1987)   	                         	M30	GER	DNF	
DQ	Tai, William (Wei-Lin)      	                         	MN2	TPE	DQ	

            

Native Language Names