ISU World Cup
Stavanger (NOR)
17 - 19 November 2017

500m Ladies - Division A - 17 November 2017
1	Kodaira, Nao                	                         	L30	JPN	37,08	TR SB
2	Hudey, Marsha               	                         	LSA	CAN	37,87	
3	Herzog, Vanessa             	                         	LN3	AUT	37,96	
4	Bowe, Brittany              	                         	L30	USA	37,98	
5	Erbanová, Karolina          	                         	LSA	CZE	38,02	SB
6	Golikova, Angelina          	Голикова, Ангелина       	LSA	RUS	38,05	
7	Lee, Sang-Hwa               	이상화                      	LSA	KOR	38,08	
8	McLean, Heather             	                         	LSA	CAN	38,16	
9	Yu, Jing                    	于静                       	L30	CHN	38,19	SB
10	Fatkulina, Olga             	Фаткулина, Ольга         	LSA	RUS	38,24	
11	Bøkko, Hege                 	                         	LSA	NOR	38,31	
12	Bergsma, Heather            	                         	LSA	USA	38,45	
13	Zhang, Hong                 	张虹                       	L30	CHN	38,53	
14	Kim, Min-Sun                	김민선                      	LA2	KOR	38,57	
15	Irvine, Kaylin              	                         	LSA	CAN	38,75	
16	Smit, Janine                	                         	LSA	NED	38,85	
17	Kim, Hyun-Yung              	김현영                      	LN4	KOR	38,87	
18	Todd, Sugar                 	                         	LSA	USA	38,97	
19	de Jong, Letitia            	                         	LSA	NED	39,13	
20	Dannhauer, Judith           	                         	L35	GER	39,16	

1000m Ladies - Division A - 17 November 2017
1	Kodaira, Nao                	                         	L30	JPN	1.14,33	TR
2	Takagi, Miho                	                         	LSA	JPN	1.14,79	
3	Bergsma, Heather            	                         	LSA	USA	1.15,04	
4	Leenstra, Marrit            	                         	LSA	NED	1.15,36	
5	Bowe, Brittany              	                         	L30	USA	1.15,39	
6	Erbanová, Karolina          	                         	LSA	CZE	1.15,53	SB
7	Bøkko, Hege                 	                         	LSA	NOR	1.15,60	SB
8	Herzog, Vanessa             	                         	LN3	AUT	1.15,65	
9	Fatkulina, Olga             	Фаткулина, Ольга         	LSA	RUS	1.16,06	
10	van Beek, Lotte             	                         	LSA	NED	1.16,47	SB
11	Zhang, Hong                 	张虹                       	L30	CHN	1.16,56	SB
12	Golikova, Angelina          	Голикова, Ангелина       	LSA	RUS	1.16,65	
13	Li, Qishi                   	李奇时                      	LSA	CHN	1.16,68	SB
14	Wüst, Ireen                 	                         	L30	NED	1.16,73	
15	Czerwonka, Natalia          	                         	LSA	POL	1.16,86	
16	Irvine, Kaylin              	                         	LSA	CAN	1.17,03	
17	Tian, Ruining               	田芮宁                      	LN2	CHN	1.17,68	
18	Kim, Hyun-Yung              	김현영                      	LN4	KOR	1.18,23	
19	Dannhauer, Judith           	                         	L35	GER	1.18,68	
DNS	Lee, Sang-Hwa               	이상화                      	LSA	KOR	DNS	

500m Ladies - Division B - 17 November 2017
1	Leenstra, Marrit            	                         	LSA	NED	38,45	SB
2	Soga, Konami                	                         	LN4	JPN	38,88	
3	Tian, Ruining               	田芮宁                      	LN2	CHN	38,88(4)	
4	Park, Seung-Hi              	박승희                      	LSA	KOR	39,21	
5	Daldossi, Yvonne            	                         	LSA	ITA	39,22	
6	Kazelina, Elizaveta         	Казелина, Елизавета      	LN2	RUS	39,32	
7	Bettrone, Francesca         	                         	LSA	ITA	39,42	SB
8	de Neeling, Sanneke         	                         	LN3	NED	39,55	
9	Zhao, Xin (1992)            	赵欣 (1992)                	LSA	CHN	39,56	
10	Shi, Xiaoxuan               	石晓璇                      	LN2	CHN	39,68	
11	Njåtun, Ida                 	                         	LSA	NOR	39,69(3)	SB
12	Czerwonka, Natalia          	                         	LSA	POL	39,69(8)	
13	Risku, Elina                	                         	LSA	FIN	39,96	
14	Drost, Helga                	                         	LA2	NED	40,07	
15	Skokova, Yuliya             	Скокова, Юлия            	L35	RUS	40,19	
16	Gunther, Kelly (1987)       	                         	L30	USA	40,52(3)	
16	Jeppsson, Rikke             	                         	LSA	NOR	40,52(3)	

1000m Ladies - Division B - 17 November 2017
1	Kikuchi, Ayaka              	                         	L30	JPN	1.16,08	SB
2	Christ, Kali                	                         	LSA	CAN	1.16,67	SB
3	de Neeling, Sanneke         	                         	LN3	NED	1.16,79	SB
4	Njåtun, Ida                 	                         	LSA	NOR	1.16,81	SB
5	Kazelina, Elizaveta         	Казелина, Елизавета      	LN2	RUS	1.17,15	SB
6	Park, Seung-Hi              	박승희                      	LSA	KOR	1.17,18	
7	Skokova, Yuliya             	Скокова, Юлия            	L35	RUS	1.17,40	
8	Bettrone, Francesca         	                         	LSA	ITA	1.17,69(4)	SB
9	Yu, Jing                    	于静                       	L30	CHN	1.17,69(6)	
10	Dufter, Roxane              	                         	LSA	GER	1.17,82	
11	Tutt, Brianne               	                         	LSA	CAN	1.17,82(5)	
12	Hirschbichler, Gabriele     	                         	L30	GER	1.18,17	
13	Todd, Sugar                 	                         	LSA	USA	1.18,20	
14	Oshigiri, Misaki            	                         	LSA	JPN	1.18,22	SB
15	Sato, Ayano                 	                         	LN2	JPN	1.18,42	
16	Zdráhalová, Nikola          	                         	LN3	CZE	1.18,66	
17	Uhrig, Michelle             	                         	LN3	GER	1.19,47	
18	Gulbrandsen, Anne           	                         	LSA	NOR	1.19,55	SB
19	Schwartzburg, Paige         	                         	LSA	USA	1.19,59	
20	Haugen, Sofie Karoline      	                         	LN4	NOR	1.19,95	SB
21	Mikhailava, Tatsiana (1987) 	Михайлова, Татьяна (1987)	L30	BLR	1.20,22	
22	Ziomek, Kaja                	                         	LN1	POL	1.20,40	
23	Jeppsson, Rikke             	                         	LSA	NOR	1.20,95	
24	Risku, Elina                	                         	LSA	FIN	1.21,48	
25	Dřímalová, Eliška           	                         	LN4	CZE	1.21,97	
DNF	van der Schaar, Sanne       	                         	LSA	NED	DNF	

500m Ladies - Division A - 18 November 2017
1	Kodaira, Nao                	                         	L30	JPN	37,07	TR SB
2	Golikova, Angelina          	Голикова, Ангелина       	LSA	RUS	37,85	
3	Lee, Sang-Hwa               	이상화                      	LSA	KOR	37,95	
4	Erbanová, Karolina          	                         	LSA	CZE	38,03	
5	Hudey, Marsha               	                         	LSA	CAN	38,10	
6	Herzog, Vanessa             	                         	LN3	AUT	38,10(4)	
7	Fatkulina, Olga             	Фаткулина, Ольга         	LSA	RUS	38,18	
8	Bøkko, Hege                 	                         	LSA	NOR	38,20	SB
9	Kim, Min-Sun                	김민선                      	LA2	KOR	38,27	
10	McLean, Heather             	                         	LSA	CAN	38,29	
11	Bergsma, Heather            	                         	LSA	USA	38,30	
12	Zhang, Hong                 	张虹                       	L30	CHN	38,32	
13	Kim, Hyun-Yung              	김현영                      	LN4	KOR	38,45	
14	Bowe, Brittany              	                         	L30	USA	38,47	
15	Smit, Janine                	                         	LSA	NED	38,64	SB
16	Soga, Konami                	                         	LN4	JPN	38,74	PR SB
17	de Jong, Letitia            	                         	LSA	NED	38,96	
18	Tian, Ruining               	田芮宁                      	LN2	CHN	39,06	
19	Irvine, Kaylin              	                         	LSA	CAN	39,23	
DQ	Yu, Jing                    	于静                       	L30	CHN	DQ	

1500m Ladies - Division A - 18 November 2017
1	Takagi, Miho                	                         	LSA	JPN	1.55,30	
2	Bergsma, Heather            	                         	LSA	USA	1.56,48	
3	van Beek, Lotte             	                         	LSA	NED	1.57,51	
4	Bachleda-Curuś, Katarzyna   	                         	L35	POL	1.57,70	SB
5	Kikuchi, Ayaka              	                         	L30	JPN	1.57,71	SB
6	Skokova, Yuliya             	Скокова, Юлия            	L35	RUS	1.57,98	SB
7	Blondin, Ivanie             	                         	LSA	CAN	1.58,08	
8	de Jong, Antoinette         	                         	LN4	NED	1.58,30(7)	
9	Njåtun, Ida                 	                         	LSA	NOR	1.58,30(8)	
10	Voronina, Natalia           	Воронина, Наталья        	LN4	RUS	1.58,40	
11	Dufter, Roxane              	                         	LSA	GER	1.58,60	SB
12	Weidemann, Isabelle         	                         	LN3	CAN	1.58,93	
13	Kazelina, Elizaveta         	Казелина, Елизавета      	LN2	RUS	1.58,96(1)	
14	Tutt, Brianne               	                         	LSA	CAN	1.58,96(4)	
15	Yurakova, Anna              	Юракова, Анна            	LSA	RUS	1.59,17	
16	Czerwonka, Natalia          	                         	LSA	POL	1.59,33	
17	Zdráhalová, Nikola          	                         	LN3	CZE	1.59,50	
18	Wijfje, Melissa             	                         	LN3	NED	1.59,80	
19	Bowe, Brittany              	                         	L30	USA	2.00,66	
20	Manganello, Mia             	                         	LSA	USA	2.01,39	

500m Ladies - Division B - 18 November 2017
1	Dannhauer, Judith           	                         	L35	GER	38,90	
2	Todd, Sugar                 	                         	LSA	USA	38,94	
3	Park, Seung-Hi              	박승희                      	LSA	KOR	39,17	
4	Kuipers, Mayon              	                         	L30	NED	39,28	
5	Shi, Xiaoxuan               	石晓璇                      	LN2	CHN	39,29	SB
6	Hirschbichler, Gabriele     	                         	L30	GER	39,36	
7	Daldossi, Yvonne            	                         	LSA	ITA	39,39	
8	de Neeling, Sanneke         	                         	LN3	NED	39,44	
9	Zhao, Xin (1992)            	赵欣 (1992)                	LSA	CHN	39,52	
10	Ziomek, Kaja                	                         	LN1	POL	39,53	SB
11	Risku, Elina                	                         	LSA	FIN	39,73	
12	Drost, Helga                	                         	LA2	NED	39,83	
13	Jeppsson, Rikke             	                         	LSA	NOR	40,31	
14	Gunther, Kelly (1987)       	                         	L30	USA	40,50	
15	Mikhailava, Tatsiana (1987) 	Михайлова, Татьяна (1987)	L30	BLR	41,23	

1500m Ladies - Division B - 18 November 2017
1	Leenstra, Marrit            	                         	LSA	NED	1.56,58	SB
2	Christ, Kali                	                         	LSA	CAN	1.58,58	
3	Hao, Jiachen                	郝佳晨                      	LSA	CHN	1.58,83	
4	Noh, Seon-Yeong             	노선영                      	LSA	KOR	1.58,94	
5	Herzog, Vanessa             	                         	LN3	AUT	1.59,13	
6	Złotkowska, Luiza           	                         	L30	POL	1.59,17	SB
7	Bøkko, Hege                 	                         	LSA	NOR	1.59,21	SB
8	Lollobrigida, Francesca     	                         	LSA	ITA	1.59,79	SB
9	Hirschbichler, Gabriele     	                         	L30	GER	1.59,90	SB
10	Zueva, Marina               	Зуева, Марина            	LSA	BLR	1.59,94	
11	Tian, Ruining               	田芮宁                      	LN2	CHN	2.00,09	
12	Sato, Ayano                 	                         	LN2	JPN	2.00,21	
13	Woźniak, Katarzyna          	                         	LSA	POL	2.00,46	SB
14	Sokhryakova, Elena          	Сохрякова, Елена         	LSA	RUS	2.00,81	SB
15	Haugen, Sofie Karoline      	                         	LN4	NOR	2.00,85	SB
16	Li, Qishi                   	李奇时                      	LSA	CHN	2.00,88	SB
17	Takahashi, Nana             	                         	LSA	JPN	2.00,94	
18	Uhrig, Michelle             	                         	LN3	GER	2.02,05	
19	Mikhailava, Tatsiana (1987) 	Михайлова, Татьяна (1987)	L30	BLR	2.03,59	
20	Gulbrandsen, Anne           	                         	LSA	NOR	2.04,06	SB
21	Alusalu, Saskia             	                         	LSA	EST	2.04,82	
22	Wiklund, Ragne              	                         	LA1	NOR	2.04,88	SB
23	Kerschbaummayr, Natálie     	                         	LN1	CZE	2.05,11	
24	Urvantseva, Yelena          	Урванцева, Елена         	LSA	KAZ	2.07,44	
DNF	Dřímalová, Eliška           	                         	LN4	CZE	DNF	
DQ	Bettrone, Francesca         	                         	LSA	ITA	DQ	

5000m Ladies - Division A - 19 November 2017
1	Pechstein, Claudia          	                         	L45	GER	6.56,60	TR SB
2	Blondin, Ivanie             	                         	LSA	CAN	6.57,34	SB
3	Sáblíková, Martina          	                         	L30	CZE	6.59,95	SB
4	Weidemann, Isabelle         	                         	LN3	CAN	7.00,82	
5	Schouten, Irene             	                         	LSA	NED	7.01,03	
6	Voronina, Natalia           	Воронина, Наталья        	LN4	RUS	7.02,40	SB
7	Yurakova, Anna              	Юракова, Анна            	LSA	RUS	7.06,33	
8	de Jong, Antoinette         	                         	LN4	NED	7.07,83	
9	Kleibeuker, Carien          	                         	L40	NED	7.09,12	
10	Matsuoka, Fuyo              	                         	LSA	JPN	7.10,61	SB
11	Schoutens, Carlijn          	                         	LN4	USA	7.11,45	
12	Manganello, Mia             	                         	LSA	USA	7.21,16	SB

5000m Ladies - Division B - 19 November 2017
1	Visser, Esmee               	                         	LN3	NED	6.58,04	PR SB
2	Takagi, Nana                	                         	LSA	JPN	7.08,77	PR SB
3	Oshigiri, Misaki            	                         	LSA	JPN	7.09,55	SB
4	Zueva, Marina               	Зуева, Марина            	LSA	BLR	7.11,39	SB
5	Peeters, Jelena             	                         	L30	BEL	7.11,63	SB
6	Zdráhalová, Nikola          	                         	LN3	CZE	7.11,76	PR SB
7	Lollobrigida, Francesca     	                         	LSA	ITA	7.11,94	SB
8	Beckert, Stephanie          	                         	L30	GER	7.12,15	
9	Filyushkina, Victoria       	Филюшкина, Виктория      	L30	RUS	7.13,66	PR SB
10	Sokhryakova, Elena          	Сохрякова, Елена         	LSA	RUS	7.14,05	SB
11	Czyszczoń, Magdalena        	                         	LN4	POL	7.15,74	PR SB
12	Lund, Camilla               	                         	LN4	NOR	7.16,01	PR SB
13	Spence, Victoria            	                         	LSA	CAN	7.16,03	
14	Hao, Jiachen                	郝佳晨                      	LSA	CHN	7.16,11	SB
15	Fujimura, Shoko             	                         	L30	JPN	7.16,62	
16	Takahashi, Nana             	                         	LSA	JPN	7.17,59	SB
17	Woźniak, Katarzyna          	                         	LSA	POL	7.18,02	PR SB
18	Park, Ji-Woo                	박지우                      	LA2	KOR	7.18,70	PR SB
19	Haugen, Sofie Karoline      	                         	LN4	NOR	7.19,88	SB
20	Bosiek, Karolina            	                         	LA1	POL	7.20,01	NRJ PR SB
21	Li, Dan (1994)              	李丹 (1994)                	LSA	CHN	7.21,01	PR SB
22	Han, Mei                    	韩梅                       	LN1	CHN	7.21,88	SB
23	Alusalu, Saskia             	                         	LSA	EST	7.23,69	
24	Bachleda-Curuś, Katarzyna   	                         	L35	POL	7.24,69	SB
25	Kerschbaummayr, Natálie     	                         	LN1	CZE	7.28,28	PR SB
26	Wiklund, Ragne              	                         	LA1	NOR	7.31,21	PR SB
DQ	Goss, Aleksandra            	                         	LSA	POL	DQ	

500m Men - Division A - 17 November 2017
1	Lorentzen, Håvard Holmefjord	                         	MSA	NOR	34,64	SB
2	Otterspeer, Hein            	                         	MSA	NED	34,66	SB
3	Waś, Artur                  	                         	M30	POL	34,74	SB
4	Verbij, Kai                 	                         	MN4	NED	34,79	SB
5	Yamanaka, Daichi            	                         	MSA	JPN	34,85	PR SB
6	Junio, Gilmore              	                         	MSA	CAN	34,88	
7	Mulder, Ronald              	                         	M30	NED	34,88(9)	
8	Smeekens, Jan               	                         	M30	NED	34,92	
9	Poutala, Mika               	                         	M35	FIN	34,93	
10	Kim, Jun-Ho                 	김준호                      	MN3	KOR	34,96	SB
11	Murashov, Ruslan            	Мурашов, Руслан          	MSA	RUS	35,02	
12	Whitmore, Mitchell          	                         	MSA	USA	35,03	
13	Dubreuil, Laurent           	                         	MSA	CAN	35,07	
14	Dutton, William             	                         	MSA	CAN	35,14(3)	
15	Boisvert-Lacroix, Alex      	                         	M30	CAN	35,14(8)	
16	Hasegawa, Tsubasa           	                         	MSA	JPN	35,20	
17	Ntab, Dai Dai               	                         	MN4	NED	35,22	
18	Ihle, Nico                  	                         	M30	GER	35,24(7)	
19	St-Jean, Alexandre          	                         	MSA	CAN	35,24(8)	
WDR	Kulizhnikov, Pavel          	Кулижников, Павел        	MSA	RUS	WDR	

1000m Men - Division A - 17 November 2017
1	Lorentzen, Håvard Holmefjord	                         	MSA	NOR	1.08,22	SB
2	Verbij, Kai                 	                         	MN4	NED	1.08,47	
3	Krol, Thomas                	                         	MSA	NED	1.08,57	
4	Nuis, Kjeld                 	                         	MSA	NED	1.08,95	
5	Yesin, Alexey               	Есин, Алексей            	M30	RUS	1.09,29	SB
6	Mantia, Joey                	                         	M30	USA	1.09,31	
7	Mo, Tae-Bum                 	모태범                      	MSA	KOR	1.09,45	
8	De Haître, Vincent          	                         	MSA	CAN	1.09,46(1)	
9	Dufter, Joel                	                         	MN4	GER	1.09,46(7)	
10	Poutala, Mika               	                         	M35	FIN	1.09,57	
11	St-Jean, Alexandre          	                         	MSA	CAN	1.09,75	
12	Davis, Shani                	                         	M35	USA	1.09,89	
13	Oda, Takuro                 	                         	MSA	JPN	1.09,93(1)	
14	Kłosiński, Sebastian        	                         	MSA	POL	1.09,93(9)	
15	Hansen, Brian               	                         	MSA	USA	1.10,09	
16	Golovatsiuk, Ignat          	Головатюк, Игнат         	MN2	BLR	1.10,12	
17	Kim, Tae-Yun                	김태윤                      	MN4	KOR	1.10,27	
18	Chung, Jae-Woong            	정재웅                      	MA2	KOR	1.10,82	
WDR	Kulizhnikov, Pavel          	Кулижников, Павел        	MSA	RUS	WDR	
WDR	Verweij, Koen               	                         	MSA	NED	WDR	

500m Men - Division B - 17 November 2017
1	Murakami, Yuma              	                         	MSA	JPN	34,84	PR SB
2	Rukke, Henrik Fagerli       	                         	MN2	NOR	35,03	PR SB
3	Cha, Min-Kyu                	차민규                      	MSA	KOR	35,09	
4	Kuznetsov, Artyom (1987)    	Кузнецов, Артем (1987)   	M30	RUS	35,21	SB
5	Gao, Tingyu                 	高亭宇                      	MN1	CHN	35,23	
6	Mo, Tae-Bum                 	모태범                      	MSA	KOR	35,25	
7	Michalski, Piotr            	                         	MN4	POL	35,29	SB
8	Owada, Tsukasa              	                         	MSA	JPN	35,31	
9	Golovatsiuk, Ignat          	Головатюк, Игнат         	MN2	BLR	35,44	
10	Kazelin, Mikhail            	Казелин, Михаил          	MN2	RUS	35,47	
11	Kim, Tae-Yun                	김태윤                      	MN4	KOR	35,51	
12	Nogal, Artur                	                         	MSA	POL	35,54	
13	Nenzi, Mirko Giacomo        	                         	MSA	ITA	35,66	SB
14	Greig, Daniel               	                         	MSA	AUS	35,66(3)	
15	Sæves, Johann Jørgen        	                         	MN4	NOR	35,69	
16	Hvammen, Espen Aarnes       	                         	MSA	NOR	35,73	SB
17	Goto, Takuya                	                         	MN4	JPN	35,75	
18	Garcia, Jonathan            	                         	M30	USA	35,81	
19	Levo, Harri                 	                         	MSA	FIN	35,87	
20	Magnussen, Bjørn            	                         	MN1	NOR	35,91	
21	Liu, An (1996)              	刘安 (1996)                	MN2	CHN	35,92	
22	Sung, Ching-Yang            	                         	MSA	TPE	35,93	
23	Krikunov, Artyom            	Крикунов, Артем          	MN2	KAZ	36,07	
24	Klenko, Alexander           	Кленко, Александр        	MSA	KAZ	36,17	
25	Nagy, Konrád                	                         	MSA	HUN	36,67	
26	Vosté, Mathias              	                         	MSA	BEL	1.09,84	
DQ	Yesin, Alexey               	Есин, Алексей            	M30	RUS	DQ	
DQ	Marx, Jeremias              	                         	MN1	GER	DQ	

1000m Men - Division B - 17 November 2017
1	Ihle, Nico                  	                         	M30	GER	1.09,58	
2	Kondo, Taro                 	                         	MN4	JPN	1.09,72	SB
3	Schipper, Pim               	                         	MSA	NED	1.09,94	
4	Yamanaka, Daichi            	                         	MSA	JPN	1.09,98	SB
5	Garcia, Jonathan            	                         	M30	USA	1.10,03	
6	Whitmore, Mitchell          	                         	MSA	USA	1.10,11	
7	Niedźwiedzki, Konrad        	                         	M30	POL	1.10,26	
8	Henriksen, Sindre           	                         	MSA	NOR	1.10,29	SB
9	Golubev, Kirill             	Голубев, Кирилл          	MSA	RUS	1.10,34	
10	Rukke, Henrik Fagerli       	                         	MN2	NOR	1.10,36	SB
11	Morrison, Denny             	                         	M30	CAN	1.10,47	
12	Johansson, Allan Dahl       	                         	MA2	NOR	1.10,50	SB
13	Miwa, Junya                 	                         	MSA	JPN	1.10,67	
14	Li, Bailin                  	李佰林                      	MSA	CHN	1.10,78	
15	La Rue, David               	                         	MA2	CAN	1.10,81	
16	Trofimov, Sergey            	Трофимов, Сергей         	MN3	RUS	1.10,83	
17	Michalski, Piotr            	                         	MN4	POL	1.10,86	
18	Jang, Won-Hoon              	장원훈                      	MSA	KOR	1.10,90	
19	Klenko, Alexander           	Кленко, Александр        	MSA	KAZ	1.11,16	
20	Nenzi, Mirko Giacomo        	                         	MSA	ITA	1.11,17	
21	Silovs, Haralds             	                         	M30	LAT	1.11,22	SB
22	Nagy, Konrád                	                         	MSA	HUN	1.11,29	
23	Vosté, Mathias              	                         	MSA	BEL	1.11,32	SB
24	Andersson, David            	                         	MSA	SWE	1.11,63	
25	Sæves, Johann Jørgen        	                         	MN4	NOR	1.11,83	SB
26	Pulli, Tommi                	                         	MSA	FIN	1.11,84(3)	
27	Marx, Jeremias              	                         	MN1	GER	1.11,84(9)	
28	Yang, Tao                   	杨涛                       	MN1	CHN	1.11,85	
29	Puszkarski, Piotr           	                         	M30	POL	1.11,99	
30	Huang, Darren (Ta-Yuan)     	                         	MSA	TPE	1.12,28	
31	Krikunov, Artyom            	Крикунов, Артем          	MN2	KAZ	1.13,09	
32	Grob, Oliver                	                         	MN2	SUI	1.13,85	
DNF	Hirschbichler, Hubert       	                         	MSA	GER	DNF	

500m Men - Division A - 18 November 2017
1	Mulder, Ronald              	                         	M30	NED	34,62	SB
2	Yamanaka, Daichi            	                         	MSA	JPN	34,65	PR SB
3	Otterspeer, Hein            	                         	MSA	NED	34,76	
4	Junio, Gilmore              	                         	MSA	CAN	34,77(4)	
5	Boisvert-Lacroix, Alex      	                         	M30	CAN	34,77(9)	
6	Lorentzen, Håvard Holmefjord	                         	MSA	NOR	34,79(6)	
7	Dubreuil, Laurent           	                         	MSA	CAN	34,79(8)	
8	Ntab, Dai Dai               	                         	MN4	NED	34,80	
9	Waś, Artur                  	                         	M30	POL	34,81(1)	
10	Cha, Min-Kyu                	차민규                      	MSA	KOR	34,81(7)	PR SB
11	Murashov, Ruslan            	Мурашов, Руслан          	MSA	RUS	34,87	SB
12	Verbij, Kai                 	                         	MN4	NED	34,88	
13	Murakami, Yuma              	                         	MSA	JPN	34,90	
14	Dutton, William             	                         	MSA	CAN	34,92	
15	Poutala, Mika               	                         	M35	FIN	34,96	
16	Ihle, Nico                  	                         	M30	GER	34,98	
17	Smeekens, Jan               	                         	M30	NED	35,02	
18	Whitmore, Mitchell          	                         	MSA	USA	35,05	
19	Kim, Jun-Ho                 	김준호                      	MN3	KOR	35,18	
20	Rukke, Henrik Fagerli       	                         	MN2	NOR	35,39	

1500m Men - Division A - 18 November 2017
1	Pedersen, Sverre Lunde      	                         	MSA	NOR	1.45,07	SB
2	Mantia, Joey                	                         	M30	USA	1.45,28	
3	Henriksen, Sindre           	                         	MSA	NOR	1.45,37	SB
4	Kim, Min-Seok (1999)        	김민석 (1999)               	MA2	KOR	1.45,43	
5	Krol, Thomas                	                         	MSA	NED	1.45,48	
6	Johansson, Allan Dahl       	                         	MA2	NOR	1.45,58	PR SB
7	Nuis, Kjeld                 	                         	MSA	NED	1.46,11	SB
8	Oda, Takuro                 	                         	MSA	JPN	1.46,28	SB
9	Verweij, Koen               	                         	MSA	NED	1.46,32	
10	Bøkko, Håvard               	                         	M30	NOR	1.46,46	
11	Davis, Shani                	                         	M35	USA	1.46,51	SB
12	Niedźwiedzki, Konrad        	                         	M30	POL	1.46,55	SB
13	Silovs, Haralds             	                         	M30	LAT	1.46,79	
14	Bosker, Marcel              	                         	MN2	NED	1.46,81	SB
15	Gryaztsov, Sergey           	Грязцов, Сергей          	M30	RUS	1.46,87	
16	Hansen, Brian               	                         	MSA	USA	1.46,92	
17	Szymański, Jan              	                         	MSA	POL	1.47,00	
18	Trofimov, Sergey            	Трофимов, Сергей         	MN3	RUS	1.47,12	SB
19	De Haître, Vincent          	                         	MSA	CAN	1.47,63	
20	Kondo, Taro                 	                         	MN4	JPN	1.48,10	

500m Men - Division B - 18 November 2017
1	Gao, Tingyu                 	高亭宇                      	MN1	CHN	34,86	SB
2	Yesin, Alexey               	Есин, Алексей            	M30	RUS	34,99	SB
3	Mo, Tae-Bum                 	모태범                      	MSA	KOR	35,06	
4	Kazelin, Mikhail            	Казелин, Михаил          	MN2	RUS	35,18	SB
5	Hasegawa, Tsubasa           	                         	MSA	JPN	35,23	
6	Michalski, Piotr            	                         	MN4	POL	35,30	
7	Kim, Tae-Yun                	김태윤                      	MN4	KOR	35,31	
8	Owada, Tsukasa              	                         	MSA	JPN	35,32	
9	Kuznetsov, Artyom (1987)    	Кузнецов, Артем (1987)   	M30	RUS	35,33	
10	St-Jean, Alexandre          	                         	MSA	CAN	35,37	
11	Nogal, Artur                	                         	MSA	POL	35,39	SB
12	Sung, Ching-Yang            	                         	MSA	TPE	35,48	SB
13	Garcia, Jonathan            	                         	M30	USA	35,53	
14	Golovatsiuk, Ignat          	Головатюк, Игнат         	MN2	BLR	35,57	
15	Magnussen, Bjørn            	                         	MN1	NOR	35,62	PR SB
16	Levo, Harri                 	                         	MSA	FIN	35,78	
17	Nenzi, Mirko Giacomo        	                         	MSA	ITA	35,84	
18	Dufter, Joel                	                         	MN4	GER	35,97	
19	Kłosiński, Sebastian        	                         	MSA	POL	36,01	
20	Greig, Daniel               	                         	MSA	AUS	36,05	
21	Goto, Takuya                	                         	MN4	JPN	36,08	
22	Krikunov, Artyom            	Крикунов, Артем          	MN2	KAZ	36,17	
23	Sæves, Johann Jørgen        	                         	MN4	NOR	36,17(6)	
24	Huang, Darren (Ta-Yuan)     	                         	MSA	TPE	36,39	SB
25	Vosté, Mathias              	                         	MSA	BEL	36,41	
26	Liu, An (1996)              	刘安 (1996)                	MN2	CHN	36,47	
DNF	Klenko, Alexander           	Кленко, Александр        	MSA	KAZ	DNF	
DQ	Hvammen, Espen Aarnes       	                         	MSA	NOR	DQ	
WDR	Koskela, Pekka              	                         	M35	FIN	WDR	

1500m Men - Division B - 18 November 2017
1	Morrison, Denny             	                         	M30	CAN	1.46,01	
2	Williamson, Shane           	                         	MN4	JPN	1.47,09	PR SB
3	Bródka, Zbigniew            	                         	M30	POL	1.47,11	SB
4	Lorentzen, Håvard Holmefjord	                         	MSA	NOR	1.47,20	SB
5	Michael, Peter              	                         	MSA	NZL	1.47,34	SB
6	Swings, Bart                	                         	MSA	BEL	1.47,46	SB
7	Contin, Alexis              	                         	M30	FRA	1.47,91	SB
8	Lee, Seung-Hoon (1988)      	이승훈 (1988)               	M30	KOR	1.47,95	
9	Kłosiński, Sebastian        	                         	MSA	POL	1.48,07	
10	Tumolero, Nicola            	                         	MN4	ITA	1.48,08	
11	Miwa, Junya                 	                         	MSA	JPN	1.48,16	
12	Golubev, Kirill             	Голубев, Кирилл          	MSA	RUS	1.48,17	SB
13	La Rue, David               	                         	MA2	CAN	1.48,31	
14	Giovannini, Andrea          	                         	MSA	ITA	1.48,37	
15	Joo, Hyong-Jun              	주형준                      	MSA	KOR	1.48,73	
16	van Alphen, Lucas           	                         	MSA	NED	1.48,82	
16	Dufter, Joel                	                         	MN4	GER	1.48,82	PR SB
18	Koksharov, Mikhail          	Кокшаров, Михаил         	MSA	RUS	1.48,85	
19	Lehman, Emery               	                         	MN3	USA	1.49,50	
20	Nagy, Konrád                	                         	MSA	HUN	1.49,85	
21	Klenko, Alexander           	Кленко, Александр        	MSA	KAZ	1.50,38	
22	Hirschbichler, Hubert       	                         	MSA	GER	1.50,40	
23	Marx, Jeremias              	                         	MN1	GER	1.50,85	
24	Kahanbai, Alemasi           	卡汉拜阿勒玛斯                  	MN1	CHN	1.51,89	
25	Druszkiewicz, Sebastian     	                         	M30	CZE	1.52,57	
26	Malfatti, Michele           	                         	MN4	ITA	1.52,79	SB
27	Pulli, Tommi                	                         	MSA	FIN	1.52,81	
28	Whyte, Josh                 	                         	MN3	NZL	1.53,33	
29	Thorup, Viktor Hald         	                         	MN4	DEN	1.53,50	SB
30	Grob, Oliver                	                         	MN2	SUI	1.56,98	
DNS	Vosté, Mathias              	                         	MSA	BEL	DNS	
DNS	Huang, Darren (Ta-Yuan)     	                         	MSA	TPE	DNS	
DNF	Mikhailov, Vitaly           	Михайлов, Виталий        	M30	BLR	DNF	
WDR	Gélinas-Beaulieu, Antoine   	                         	MSA	CAN	WDR	
WDR	Heidegger, Linus            	                         	MN3	AUT	WDR	

10000m Men - Division A - 19 November 2017
1	Kramer, Sven                	                         	M30	NED	12.50,97	TR SB
2	Bloemen, Ted-Jan            	                         	M30	CAN	12.52,64	
3	Kooiman, Erik Jan           	                         	M30	NED	12.57,13	PR SB
4	Bergsma, Jorrit (1986)      	                         	M30	NED	13.01,24	
5	Tumolero, Nicola            	                         	MN4	ITA	13.02,11	PR SB
6	Pedersen, Sverre Lunde      	                         	MSA	NOR	13.02,42	PR SB
7	Beckert, Patrick            	                         	MSA	GER	13.04,97	
8	Michael, Peter              	                         	MSA	NZL	13.07,20	SB
9	Geisreiter, Moritz (1987)   	                         	M30	GER	13.08,87	
10	Belchos, Jordan             	                         	MSA	CAN	13.10,30	SB
11	Contin, Alexis              	                         	M30	FRA	13.14,70	SB
12	Bøkko, Håvard               	                         	M30	NOR	13.18,48	SB

10000m Men - Division B - 19 November 2017
1	Ghiotto, Davide             	                         	MSA	ITA	12.53,63	NR TR PR SB
2	Hoogeveen, Jouke            	                         	M35	NED	12.56,62	PR SB
3	Rumyantsev, Alexander       	Румянцев, Александр      	M30	RUS	12.57,45	NR PR SB
4	Giovannini, Andrea          	                         	MSA	ITA	13.05,62	PR SB
5	Lee, Seung-Hoon (1988)      	이승훈 (1988)               	M30	KOR	13.09,26	SB
6	Tsuchiya, Ryosuke           	                         	MN4	JPN	13.11,88	NR PR SB
7	Semerikov, Danila           	Семериков, Данила        	MN4	RUS	13.11,96	PR SB
8	Swings, Bart                	                         	MSA	BEL	13.12,32	SB
9	Nilsen, Simen Spieler       	                         	MSA	NOR	13.12,96	PR SB
10	van der Poel, Nils          	                         	MN3	SWE	13.15,52	SB
11	Schouten, Simon             	                         	MSA	NED	13.20,91	
12	Henriksen, Sindre           	                         	MSA	NOR	13.21,28	PR SB
13	Bugari, Riccardo            	                         	MSA	ITA	13.23,94	PR SB
14	Fish, Graeme                	                         	MN1	CAN	13.25,83	
15	Druszkiewicz, Sebastian     	                         	M30	CZE	13.25,92	NR SB
16	Obayashi, Masahito          	                         	MSA	JPN	13.26,88	PR SB
17	Søfteland, Thomas Henrik    	                         	MSA	NOR	13.28,01	SB
18	Babenko, Dmitry             	Бабенко, Дмитрий         	M30	KAZ	13.29,13	SB
19	Hansen, Brian               	                         	MSA	USA	13.36,11	SB
20	Wielgat, Adrian             	                         	MSA	POL	13.40,22	PR SB
21	Cieślak, Roland             	                         	M30	POL	13.42,89	PR SB
22	Zakharov, Ruslan (1987)     	Захаров, Руслан (1987)   	M30	RUS	13.43,73	
23	Chung, Jae-Won              	정재원                      	MB2	KOR	13.44,71	NRJ PR SB
24	Kahanbai, Alemasi           	卡汉拜阿勒玛斯                  	MN1	CHN	13.45,54	PR SB
DNF	Thorup, Viktor Hald         	                         	MN4	DEN	DNF	
DQ	Heidegger, Linus            	                         	MN3	AUT	DQ	
DQ	Ichinohe, Seitaro           	                         	MN3	JPN	DQ	
DQ	Seryaev, Yevgeny            	Серяев, Евгений          	MSA	RUS	DQ	

            

Native Language Names