Kolomna Kremlin Cup
Kolomna (RUS)
12 - 13 October 2017

500m Ladies - 12 October 2017
1	Kachanova, Daria            	Качанова, Дарья            	LN1	RUS	39,24	
2	Koval, Yuliya               	Коваль, Юлия               	LSA	RUS	39,89	SB
3	Rogatkina, Vladlena         	Рогаткина, Владлена        	LN1	RUS	40,62	SB
4	Filippova, Darya            	Филиппова, Дарья           	LN3	RUS	40,80	SB
5	Shabanova, Alla             	Шабанова, Алла             	L35	RUS	40,93	SB
6	Demidova, Anastasiya        	Демидова, Анастасия        	LN1	RUS	41,27	SB
7	Syrnikova, Milena           	Сырникова, Милена          	LN1	RUS	41,38	SB
8	Votchal, Kristina           	Вотчал, Кристина           	LN1	RUS	41,48	SB
9	Beskrovnykh, Darya          	Бескровных, Дарья          	LN3	RUS	41,54(6)	PR SB
10	Ryzhova, Margarita          	Рыжова, Маргарита          	LSA	RUS	41,54(9)	SB
11	Eranina, Elena              	Еранина, Елена             	LN4	RUS	41,68(2)	SB
12	Kuryleva, Lyubov            	Курылева, Любовь           	L30	RUS	41,68(3)	SB
13	Opytova, Anna               	Опытова, Анна              	LN3	RUS	41,82	SB
14	Kudlenko, Ulyana            	Кудленко, Ульяна           	LN3	RUS	42,20	SB
15	Grumand, Kristina           	Грумандь, Кристина         	LN3	RUS	42,31	SB
16	Mikheeva, Irina             	Михеева, Ирина             	LN1	RUS	42,64	SB
17	Klimenczova, Nina           	Клименцова, Нина           	LN2	RUS	42,75	SB
18	Pushkareva, Margarita       	Пушкарева, Маргарита       	LN1	RUS	43,13	SB
19	Evgrafova, Kseniya          	Евграфова, Ксения          	LN1	RUS	43,20(2)	SB
20	Radionik, Evgeniya          	Радионик, Евгения          	L30	RUS	43,20(8)	SB
21	Serkina, Yuliya             	Серкина, Юлия              	LSA	RUS	43,68	SB
22	Fedorova, Nadezhda          	Федорова, Надежда          	LSA	RUS	44,25	SB
23	Khreptugova, Elizaveta      	Хрептугова, Елизавета      	LN2	RUS	44,36	SB
24	Lezhneva, Mariya            	Лежнева, Мария             	LN1	RUS	44,55	
DNF	Filyushkina, Victoria       	Филюшкина, Виктория        	L30	RUS	DNF	
DQ	Gagarina, Kseniya           	Гагарина, Ксения           	LN1	RUS	DQ	

1500m Ladies - 12 October 2017
1	Kachanova, Daria            	Качанова, Дарья            	LN1	RUS	2.03,11	SB
2	Filyushkina, Victoria       	Филюшкина, Виктория        	L30	RUS	2.05,49	SB
3	Shabanova, Alla             	Шабанова, Алла             	L35	RUS	2.06,50	SB
4	Ryzhova, Margarita          	Рыжова, Маргарита          	LSA	RUS	2.08,44	SB
5	Votchal, Kristina           	Вотчал, Кристина           	LN1	RUS	2.08,64	SB
6	Grumand, Kristina           	Грумандь, Кристина         	LN3	RUS	2.08,79	SB
7	Pristalova, Anna            	Присталова, Анна           	LSA	RUS	2.08,97	SB
8	Radionik, Evgeniya          	Радионик, Евгения          	L30	RUS	2.09,02	SB
9	Kuryleva, Lyubov            	Курылева, Любовь           	L30	RUS	2.10,15	SB
10	Pushkareva, Margarita       	Пушкарева, Маргарита       	LN1	RUS	2.11,17	SB
11	Kudlenko, Ulyana            	Кудленко, Ульяна           	LN3	RUS	2.12,56	SB
12	Khreptugova, Elizaveta      	Хрептугова, Елизавета      	LN2	RUS	2.13,76	SB

500m Ladies - Junior - 12 October 2017
1	Korkina, Anastasia          	Коркина, Анастасия         	LA1	RUS	40,46	SB
2	Kuznetsova, Irina (1998)    	Кузнецова, Ирина (1998)    	LA2	RUS	40,86	SB
3	Vashkene, Anna              	Вашкене, Анна              	LB2	RUS	42,13	PR SB
4	Shaczkikh, Anastasiya       	Шацких, Анастасия          	LC2	RUS	42,25	PR SB
5	Altynbaeva, Polina          	Алтынбаева, Полина         	LA1	RUS	42,40	SB
6	Napolskikh, Sofya           	Напольских, Софья          	LB2	RUS	42,55	SB
7	Sloeva, Ekaterina           	Слоева, Екатерина          	LA2	RUS	43,00	SB
8	Gubareva, Elizaveta         	Губарева, Елизавета        	LYA	RUS	43,17	PR SB
9	Kemaeva, Kristina           	Кемаева, Кристина          	LA1	RUS	43,20	SB
10	Gecz, Viktoriya             	Гец, Виктория              	LB1	RUS	43,35	SB
11	Grinevich, Tatyana          	Гриневич, Татьяна          	LA1	RUS	43,44	PR SB
12	Zharnakova, Yuliya          	Жарнакова, Юлия            	LB1	RUS	43,68	
13	Taungaver, Marina           	Таунгавер, Марина          	LB1	RUS	43,74	SB
14	Taungaver, Irina            	Таунгавер, Ирина           	LB1	RUS	43,78(1)	
15	Sorokoletova, Valeriya      	Сороколетова, Валерия      	LC1	RUS	43,78(9)	PR SB
16	Andreeva, Polina (2001)     	Андреева, Полина (2001)    	LB1	RUS	43,85	PR SB
17	Ashheulova, Alina           	Ащеулова, Алина            	LA1	RUS	43,94	PR SB
18	Bukina, Alina               	Букина, Алина              	LA1	RUS	43,98	
19	Denisova, Aleksandra        	Денисова, Александра       	LB1	RUS	44,13	SB
20	Kuzmina, Irina (2000)       	Кузьмина, Ирина (2000)     	LA1	RUS	44,17	SB
21	Anishhenko, Anastasiya      	Анищенко, Анастасия        	LA1	RUS	44,42	SB
22	Mishina, Marina             	Мишина, Марина             	LB1	RUS	44,46	SB
23	Slesareva, Irina            	Слесарева, Ирина           	LB1	RUS	44,53	PR SB
24	Garaeva, Anastasiya         	Гараева, Анастасия         	LB2	RUS	44,67	SB
25	Plachinda, Ekaterina        	Плачинда, Екатерина        	LA2	RUS	44,70	SB
26	Upirova, Polina             	Упирова, Полина            	LB2	RUS	44,77	SB
27	Gubchenko, Valeriya         	Губченко, Валерия          	LB1	RUS	44,83	SB
28	Blinova, Nadezhda           	Блинова, Надежда           	LB1	RUS	44,92	
29	Morozova, Valeriya          	Морозова, Валерия          	LB1	RUS	45,10	SB
30	Loj, Mariya                 	Лой, Мария                 	LB2	RUS	45,37	SB
31	Ivanova, Anna (2003)        	Иванова, Анна (2003)       	LC1	RUS	45,56	SB
32	Titkova, Polina             	Титкова, Полина            	LB2	RUS	45,69	SB
33	Balandina, Irina            	Баландина, Ирина           	LA2	RUS	45,95	PR SB
34	Polushkina, Angelina        	Полушкина, Ангелина        	LC1	RUS	46,87	PR SB
35	Bobkova, Anna               	Бобкова, Анна              	LB2	RUS	46,97	SB
36	Vasileva, Alena             	Васильева, Алена           	LA1	RUS	48,04	SB
37	Fedorova, Salampi           	Федорова, Салампи          	LA1	RUS	48,83	SB
38	Paveleva, Ulyana            	Павельева, Ульяна          	LB2	RUS	48,98	SB
39	Dukhnovskaya, Irina         	Духновская, Ирина          	LC1	RUS	49,71	PR SB
40	Rumyanceva, Ekaterina (1998)	Румянцева, Екатерина (1998)	LA2	RUS	49,92	SB
41	Anakina, Ekaterina          	Анакина, Екатерина         	L?	RUS	54,86	PR SB
42	Porfireva, Anastasiya       	Порфирьева, Анастасия      	LB1	RUS	58,99	SB
43	Shipova, Valeriya           	Шипова, Валерия            	LB2	RUS	1.00,64	
DNS	Petrunina, Polina           	Петрунина, Полина          	LC1	RUS	DNS	

1500m Ladies - Junior - 12 October 2017
1	Napolskikh, Sofya           	Напольских, Софья          	LB2	RUS	2.10,23	SB
2	Korkina, Anastasia          	Коркина, Анастасия         	LA1	RUS	2.11,72	SB
3	Shipova, Valeriya           	Шипова, Валерия            	LB2	RUS	2.12,69	SB
4	Kemaeva, Kristina           	Кемаева, Кристина          	LA1	RUS	2.13,20(1)	
5	Vashkene, Anna              	Вашкене, Анна              	LB2	RUS	2.13,20(5)	PR SB
6	Upirova, Polina             	Упирова, Полина            	LB2	RUS	2.13,70	SB
7	Grinevich, Tatyana          	Гриневич, Татьяна          	LA1	RUS	2.15,31	SB
8	Ashheulova, Alina           	Ащеулова, Алина            	LA1	RUS	2.17,90	
9	Plachinda, Ekaterina        	Плачинда, Екатерина        	LA2	RUS	2.18,17	SB
10	Anishhenko, Anastasiya      	Анищенко, Анастасия        	LA1	RUS	2.18,27	
11	Taungaver, Marina           	Таунгавер, Марина          	LB1	RUS	2.19,31	SB
12	Zharnakova, Yuliya          	Жарнакова, Юлия            	LB1	RUS	2.19,83	PR SB
13	Bukina, Alina               	Букина, Алина              	LA1	RUS	2.20,51	
14	Titkova, Polina             	Титкова, Полина            	LB2	RUS	2.21,07	PR SB
15	Loj, Mariya                 	Лой, Мария                 	LB2	RUS	2.21,35	SB
16	Andreeva, Polina (2001)     	Андреева, Полина (2001)    	LB1	RUS	2.21,48	
17	Morozova, Valeriya          	Морозова, Валерия          	LB1	RUS	2.25,37	SB
18	Blinova, Nadezhda           	Блинова, Надежда           	LB1	RUS	2.25,69	
19	Gubchenko, Valeriya         	Губченко, Валерия          	LB1	RUS	2.29,44	PR SB
20	Porfireva, Anastasiya       	Порфирьева, Анастасия      	LB1	RUS	2.34,60	SB
21	Mishina, Marina             	Мишина, Марина             	LB1	RUS	2.36,77	SB
22	Rumyanceva, Ekaterina (1998)	Румянцева, Екатерина (1998)	LA2	RUS	2.41,97	PR SB
DNS	Taungaver, Irina            	Таунгавер, Ирина           	LB1	RUS	DNS	
DNF	Paveleva, Ulyana            	Павельева, Ульяна          	LB2	RUS	DNF	

1000m Ladies - 13 October 2017
1	Rogatkina, Vladlena         	Рогаткина, Владлена        	LN1	RUS	1.21,61	PR SB
2	Opytova, Anna               	Опытова, Анна              	LN3	RUS	1.21,90	SB
3	Filippova, Darya            	Филиппова, Дарья           	LN3	RUS	1.23,25	SB
4	Grumand, Kristina           	Грумандь, Кристина         	LN3	RUS	1.24,19	SB
5	Demidova, Anastasiya        	Демидова, Анастасия        	LN1	RUS	1.25,71	SB
6	Pushkareva, Margarita       	Пушкарева, Маргарита       	LN1	RUS	1.26,24	SB
7	Serkina, Yuliya             	Серкина, Юлия              	LSA	RUS	1.26,99	SB
8	Fedorova, Nadezhda          	Федорова, Надежда          	LSA	RUS	1.28,26	PR SB

3000m Ladies - 13 October 2017
1	Yurakova, Anna              	Юракова, Анна              	LSA	RUS	4.06,90	SB
2	Zueva, Anastasiia           	Зуева, Анастасия           	LN4	RUS	4.23,22	SB
3	Eranina, Elena              	Еранина, Елена             	LN4	RUS	4.24,28	PR SB
4	Suslova, Veronika           	Суслова, Вероника          	LN1	RUS	4.26,94	PR SB
5	Gagarina, Kseniya           	Гагарина, Ксения           	LN1	RUS	4.37,84	PR SB
6	Pushkareva, Margarita       	Пушкарева, Маргарита       	LN1	RUS	4.38,38	SB
7	Evgrafova, Kseniya          	Евграфова, Ксения          	LN1	RUS	4.41,97	SB
8	Klimenczova, Nina           	Клименцова, Нина           	LN2	RUS	4.45,60	SB
9	Mikheeva, Irina             	Михеева, Ирина             	LN1	RUS	4.47,54	SB
10	Fedorova, Nadezhda          	Федорова, Надежда          	LSA	RUS	4.54,47	SB
11	Lezhneva, Mariya            	Лежнева, Мария             	LN1	RUS	4.56,64	SB

1000m Ladies - Junior - 13 October 2017
1	Kuznetsova, Irina (1998)    	Кузнецова, Ирина (1998)    	LA2	RUS	1.20,54	SB
2	Vashkene, Anna              	Вашкене, Анна              	LB2	RUS	1.22,48	PR SB
3	Agafoshina, Elizaveta       	Агафошина, Елизавета       	LB2	RUS	1.23,23	SB
4	Napolskikh, Sofya           	Напольских, Софья          	LB2	RUS	1.23,73	SB
5	Altynbaeva, Polina          	Алтынбаева, Полина         	LA1	RUS	1.24,49	SB
6	Kemaeva, Kristina           	Кемаева, Кристина          	LA1	RUS	1.24,72	PR SB
7	Sloeva, Ekaterina           	Слоева, Екатерина          	LA2	RUS	1.25,50	SB
8	Shaczkikh, Anastasiya       	Шацких, Анастасия          	LC2	RUS	1.25,61	SB
9	Grinevich, Tatyana          	Гриневич, Татьяна          	LA1	RUS	1.25,63	PR SB
10	Sorokoletova, Valeriya      	Сороколетова, Валерия      	LC1	RUS	1.26,65	PR SB
11	Taungaver, Marina           	Таунгавер, Марина          	LB1	RUS	1.27,57	SB
12	Upirova, Polina             	Упирова, Полина            	LB2	RUS	1.27,59	SB
13	Ashheulova, Alina           	Ащеулова, Алина            	LA1	RUS	1.27,61	PR SB
14	Anishhenko, Anastasiya      	Анищенко, Анастасия        	LA1	RUS	1.28,05	SB
15	Gecz, Viktoriya             	Гец, Виктория              	LB1	RUS	1.28,43	SB
16	Andreeva, Polina (2001)     	Андреева, Полина (2001)    	LB1	RUS	1.28,52	PR SB
17	Bukina, Alina               	Букина, Алина              	LA1	RUS	1.29,46	PR SB
18	Blinova, Nadezhda           	Блинова, Надежда           	LB1	RUS	1.29,95	PR SB
19	Titkova, Polina             	Титкова, Полина            	LB2	RUS	1.30,37	SB
20	Denisova, Aleksandra        	Денисова, Александра       	LB1	RUS	1.30,95	PR SB
21	Morozova, Valeriya          	Морозова, Валерия          	LB1	RUS	1.31,70	SB
22	Kuzmina, Irina (2000)       	Кузьмина, Ирина (2000)     	LA1	RUS	1.32,21	SB
23	Garaeva, Anastasiya         	Гараева, Анастасия         	LB2	RUS	1.32,36	PR SB
24	Bobkova, Anna               	Бобкова, Анна              	LB2	RUS	1.32,39	SB
25	Polushkina, Angelina        	Полушкина, Ангелина        	LC1	RUS	1.33,23	PR SB
26	Ivanova, Anna (2003)        	Иванова, Анна (2003)       	LC1	RUS	1.34,05	SB
27	Gubchenko, Valeriya         	Губченко, Валерия          	LB1	RUS	1.34,14	PR SB
28	Mishina, Marina             	Мишина, Марина             	LB1	RUS	1.34,29	SB
29	Porfireva, Anastasiya       	Порфирьева, Анастасия      	LB1	RUS	1.38,65	SB
30	Vasileva, Alena             	Васильева, Алена           	LA1	RUS	1.39,00	SB
31	Dukhnovskaya, Irina         	Духновская, Ирина          	LC1	RUS	1.41,10	PR SB
32	Fedorova, Salampi           	Федорова, Салампи          	LA1	RUS	1.42,03	SB

3000m Ladies - Junior - 13 October 2017
1	Akhmetova, Karina           	Ахметова, Карина           	LA2	RUS	4.29,35	SB
2	Komova, Ekaterina           	Комова, Екатерина          	LA1	RUS	4.30,84	SB
3	Napolskikh, Sofya           	Напольских, Софья          	LB2	RUS	4.31,28	SB
4	Kosheleva, Ekaterina        	Кошелева, Екатерина        	LA1	RUS	4.31,91	SB
5	Silaeva, Kristina           	Силаева, Кристина          	LA1	RUS	4.40,81	SB
6	Kemaeva, Kristina           	Кемаева, Кристина          	LA1	RUS	4.45,63	
7	Upirova, Polina             	Упирова, Полина            	LB2	RUS	4.47,08	SB
8	Vashkene, Anna              	Вашкене, Анна              	LB2	RUS	4.53,31	PR SB
9	Grinevich, Tatyana          	Гриневич, Татьяна          	LA1	RUS	4.54,13	SB
10	Loj, Mariya                 	Лой, Мария                 	LB2	RUS	4.58,61	SB
11	Titkova, Polina             	Титкова, Полина            	LB2	RUS	4.59,34	PR SB
12	Taungaver, Irina            	Таунгавер, Ирина           	LB1	RUS	5.04,96	SB
13	Slesareva, Irina            	Слесарева, Ирина           	LB1	RUS	5.09,69	PR SB
14	Balandina, Irina            	Баландина, Ирина           	LA2	RUS	5.11,28	SB
15	Morozova, Valeriya          	Морозова, Валерия          	LB1	RUS	5.18,65	PR SB
16	Vasileva, Alena             	Васильева, Алена           	LA1	RUS	5.25,13	SB
17	Sarajkina, Anastasiya       	Сарайкина, Анастасия       	LC1	RUS	5.26,91	PR SB
18	Denisova, Aleksandra        	Денисова, Александра       	LB1	RUS	5.31,76	SB
DNS	Taungaver, Marina           	Таунгавер, Марина          	LB1	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Porfireva, Anastasiya       	Порфирьева, Анастасия      	LB1	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Fedorova, Salampi           	Федорова, Салампи          	LA1	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Petrunina, Polina           	Петрунина, Полина          	LC1	RUS	DNS	

1000m Ladies - Out of Competition - 13 October 2017
1	Karannikova, Tatyana        	Каранникова, Татьяна       	LSA	RUS	1.21,21	

500m Men - 12 October 2017
1	Zolotarev, Artem            	Золотарев, Артем           	MN2	RUS	35,85	SB
2	Koval, Denis                	Коваль, Денис              	MSA	RUS	36,02	SB
3	Zvezdin, Aleksej            	Звездин, Алексей           	MSA	RUS	36,05	SB
4	Sonin, Vadim                	Сонин, Вадим               	MN2	RUS	36,21	SB
5	Rafikov, Ruslan             	Рафиков, Руслан            	MN2	RUS	36,56	SB
6	Moskvinov, Roman            	Москвинов, Роман           	M30	RUS	36,62	SB
7	Kamenskij, Egor             	Каменский, Егор            	MN1	RUS	36,76	
8	Timoshhuk, Aleksej          	Тимощук, Алексей           	MN3	RUS	36,78	SB
9	Borisenko, Anton            	Борисенко, Антон           	MN1	RUS	36,86	SB
10	Safonov, Egor               	Сафонов, Егор              	MN1	RUS	37,09	PR SB
11	Timoshhuk, Artur            	Тимощук, Артур             	MN3	RUS	37,28	SB
12	Italev, Andrej              	Итальев, Андрей            	MSA	RUS	37,53	SB
13	Tkach, Aleksandr            	Ткач, Александр            	MN2	RUS	37,59	SB
14	Izmajlov, Isa               	Измайлов, Иса              	MN1	RUS	37,60	SB
15	Bazorov, Daniil             	Базоров, Даниил            	MN1	RUS	37,91	SB
16	Kravczov, Ivan              	Кравцов, Иван              	MN2	RUS	37,96	SB
17	Sosedkov, Artur             	Соседков, Артур            	MN2	RUS	38,11	PR SB
18	Biryukov, Mark              	Бирюков, Марк              	MSA	RUS	38,27	
19	Tabolov, Vyacheslav         	Таболов, Вячеслав          	MN1	RUS	38,35	SB
20	Nokhrin, Maksim             	Нохрин, Максим             	MN2	RUS	38,68	SB
21	Pogrebnov, Vladislav        	Погребнов, Владислав       	MN1	RUS	38,76	SB
22	Emelyanov, Dmitrij          	Емельянов, Дмитрий         	MN2	RUS	39,35	SB
23	Kuzneczov, Ilya (1990)      	Кузнецов, Илья (1990)      	MSA	RUS	39,47	SB
24	Karasev, Roman              	Карасев, Роман             	MN4	RUS	39,58	SB
25	Blednykh, Vitalij           	Бледных, Виталий           	MN2	RUS	39,68	SB
26	Troegubov, Egor             	Троегубов, Егор            	M30	RUS	40,50	SB
27	Kravecz, Andrej             	Кравец, Андрей             	M35	RUS	40,51	SB
28	Goroshnikov, Andrej         	Горошников, Андрей         	MSA	RUS	40,72	SB
29	Obukhov, Daniil             	Обухов, Даниил             	MN2	RUS	40,95	SB
30	Fedorov, Atner              	Федоров, Атнер             	MN2	RUS	41,26	SB
31	Sluczkij, Nikolaj           	Слуцкий, Николай           	M40	RUS	42,44	SB
DNF	Smirnov, Ilya (1998)        	Смирнов, Илья (1998)       	MN1	RUS	DNF	

1500m Men - 12 October 2017
1	Safonov, Egor               	Сафонов, Егор              	MN1	RUS	1.52,84	PR SB
2	Sonin, Vadim                	Сонин, Вадим               	MN2	RUS	1.52,87	SB
3	Zolotarev, Artem            	Золотарев, Артем           	MN2	RUS	1.53,62	PR SB
4	Kravczov, Ivan              	Кравцов, Иван              	MN2	RUS	1.53,62(8)	PR SB
5	Konyshev, Valerij           	Конышев, Валерий           	M30	RUS	1.53,64	SB
6	Izmajlov, Isa               	Измайлов, Иса              	MN1	RUS	1.54,01	SB
7	Italev, Andrej              	Итальев, Андрей            	MSA	RUS	1.54,42	SB
8	Timoshhuk, Artur            	Тимощук, Артур             	MN3	RUS	1.54,56	SB
9	Nokhrin, Maksim             	Нохрин, Максим             	MN2	RUS	1.54,60	SB
10	Tkach, Aleksandr            	Ткач, Александр            	MN2	RUS	1.54,63	SB
11	Timoshhuk, Aleksej          	Тимощук, Алексей           	MN3	RUS	1.57,24	
12	Emelyanov, Dmitrij          	Емельянов, Дмитрий         	MN2	RUS	2.00,89	SB
13	Kapitonov, Nikita           	Капитонов, Никита          	MSA	RUS	2.02,33	SB
14	Kubrin, Nikolaj             	Кубрин, Николай            	MN1	RUS	2.02,61	SB
15	Pogrebnov, Vladislav        	Погребнов, Владислав       	MN1	RUS	2.03,38	SB
16	Karasev, Roman              	Карасев, Роман             	MN4	RUS	2.03,60	SB
17	Bazorov, Daniil             	Базоров, Даниил            	MN1	RUS	2.04,22	SB
18	Obukhov, Daniil             	Обухов, Даниил             	MN2	RUS	2.09,85	SB
19	Fedorov, Atner              	Федоров, Атнер             	MN2	RUS	2.11,86	PR SB
20	Sluczkij, Nikolaj           	Слуцкий, Николай           	M40	RUS	2.15,61	SB
21	Kravecz, Andrej             	Кравец, Андрей             	M35	RUS	2.20,33	SB
WDR	Kamenskij, Egor             	Каменский, Егор            	MN1	RUS	WDR	

500m Men - Junior - 12 October 2017
1	Zakharov, Ruslan (1998)     	Захаров, Руслан (1998)     	MA2	RUS	36,83	
2	Filimonov, Dmitrij          	Филимонов, Дмитрий         	MA2	RUS	37,48	SB
3	Golubchikov, Daniil         	Голубчиков, Даниил         	MA1	RUS	37,63	SB
4	Nevmerzhitskii, Stefan      	Невмержицкий, Стефан       	MA2	RUS	38,00	PR SB
5	Chekmenev, Denis            	Чекменев, Денис            	MA1	RUS	38,02	PR SB
6	Mukhamedov, Amal            	Мухамедов, Амаль           	MA1	RUS	38,27	SB
7	Chmutov, Daniil             	Чмутов, Даниил             	MA1	RUS	38,66	SB
8	Tikhonov, Andrej            	Тихонов, Андрей            	MA2	RUS	38,67	PR SB
9	Alekseev, Ilya              	Алексеев, Илья             	MA1	RUS	38,79	SB
10	Kuprin, Danila              	Куприн, Данила             	MA1	RUS	39,01	
11	Shestilovskij, Dmitrij      	Шестиловский, Дмитрий      	MA2	RUS	39,10	PR SB
12	Rudenko, Nikolas            	Руденко, Николас           	MA1	RUS	39,28	SB
13	Samsonov, Aleksandr         	Самсонов, Александр        	MA1	RUS	39,40	PR SB
14	Vodichenkov, Anton          	Водиченков, Антон          	MA1	RUS	39,41	
15	Shkolin, Egor               	Школин, Егор               	MA2	RUS	39,51	
16	Smirnov, Danil (2001-1)     	Смирнов, Данил (2001-1)    	MB2	RUS	39,55(2)	PR SB
17	Zharov, Evgenij             	Жаров, Евгений             	MB1	RUS	39,55(6)	
18	Baryshnikov, Aleksandr      	Барышников, Александр      	MA1	RUS	39,67	SB
19	Gavrilin, Viktor            	Гаврилин, Виктор           	MB2	RUS	39,70	PR SB
20	Korchinskij, Ilya           	Корчинский, Илья           	MA2	RUS	39,81	PR SB
21	Najdenov, Roman             	Найденов, Роман            	MB1	RUS	39,81(5)	PR SB
22	Sharapov, Maksim            	Шарапов, Максим            	MB1	RUS	39,89	PR SB
23	Bobkov, Fedor               	Бобков, Федор              	MB2	RUS	39,91	SB
24	Ivanov, Ilya                	Иванов, Илья               	MA2	RUS	40,11	PR SB
25	Bekker, Anton               	Беккер, Антон              	MA2	RUS	40,19	
26	Grishanin, Aleksandr        	Гришанин, Александр        	MB2	RUS	40,21	SB
27	Kadcin, Sergej              	Кадцин, Сергей             	MB2	RUS	40,22	SB
28	Skripkin, Dmitrij           	Скрипкин, Дмитрий          	MB1	RUS	40,24	PR SB
29	Petrov, Aleksandr           	Петров, Александр          	MA1	RUS	40,38	SB
30	Kiselev, Denis (2001)       	Киселев, Денис (2001)      	MB2	RUS	40,51(5)	PR SB
31	Roslyakov, Kirill           	Росляков, Кирилл           	MB1	RUS	40,51(9)	PR SB
32	Trofimov, Efim              	Трофимов, Ефим             	MB2	RUS	40,56	SB
33	Rafikov, Dmitrij            	Рафиков, Дмитрий           	MC2	RUS	40,58	SB
34	Kodicza, Danil              	Кодица, Данил              	MB2	RUS	40,79	PR SB
35	Zayacz, Bogdan              	Заяц, Богдан               	MA1	RUS	40,80	SB
36	Shabalin, Pavel             	Шабалин, Павел             	MB1	RUS	40,91	SB
37	Nikiforov, Dmitrij          	Никифоров, Дмитрий         	MB1	RUS	40,93	PR SB
38	Galkin, Daniil              	Галкин, Даниил             	MC2	RUS	41,04	
39	Tarasov, Kirill             	Тарасов, Кирилл            	MC1	RUS	41,08	SB
40	Tarasov, Ivan (2003)        	Тарасов, Иван (2003)       	MC2	RUS	41,15	SB
41	Bordiyan, Maksim            	Бордиян, Максим            	MA1	RUS	41,18	SB
42	Shvedov, Aleksandr          	Шведов, Александр          	MA2	RUS	41,31	SB
43	Kryzhevskij, Arsenij        	Крыжевский, Арсений        	MB2	RUS	41,42	SB
44	Groshev, Vladislav          	Грошев, Владислав          	MA2	RUS	41,59	
45	Kolczov, Maksim             	Кольцов, Максим            	MC1	RUS	41,61	PR SB
46	Panteleev, Maksim           	Пантелеев, Максим          	MA2	RUS	41,67	
47	Klyukin, Sergej             	Клюкин, Сергей             	MB1	RUS	41,71	
48	Sedov, Lev                  	Седов, Лев                 	MB2	RUS	42,10	SB
49	Ravcheev, Aleksandr         	Равчеев, Александр         	MC2	RUS	42,13	SB
50	Kruglov, Maksim             	Круглов, Максим            	MB1	RUS	42,29(3)	PR SB
51	Balashov, Denis             	Балашов, Денис             	MC1	RUS	42,29(7)	PR SB
52	Ogurczov, Ivan              	Огурцов, Иван              	MC2	RUS	42,42(1)	PR SB
53	Subbotin, Mikhail           	Субботин, Михаил           	MC2	RUS	42,42(7)	PR SB
54	Bunin, Pavel                	Бунин, Павел               	MC1	RUS	42,49	SB
55	Klimkov, Semyon             	Климков, Семён             	MB1	RUS	43,16	PR SB
56	Zinin, Arsenij              	Зинин, Арсений             	MB1	RUS	43,54	PR SB
57	Tarasov, Matvej             	Тарасов, Матвей            	MC2	RUS	43,73	SB
58	Ivanov, Aleksej (2002)      	Иванов, Алексей (2002)     	MC2	RUS	44,00	PR SB
59	Sobolev, Mikhail (2003)     	Соболев, Михаил (2003)     	MC1	RUS	44,01	SB
60	Cherepkin, Danila           	Черепкин, Данила           	MC2	RUS	44,25	SB
DNS	Rodionov, Ivan              	Родионов, Иван             	MB1	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Lokhmaev, Sergej            	Лохмаев, Сергей            	MC2	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Shotin, Nikita              	Шотин, Никита              	MA1	RUS	DNS	
DNF	Klimentov, Nikita           	Климентов, Никита          	MB1	RUS	DNF	
DNF	Ivushkin, Maksim            	Ивушкин, Максим            	MB1	RUS	DNF	
DQ	Bukin, Egor                 	Букин, Егор                	MA2	RUS	DQ	

1500m Men - Junior - 12 October 2017
1	Bukin, Egor                 	Букин, Егор                	MA2	RUS	1.55,12	SB
2	Vodichenkov, Anton          	Водиченков, Антон          	MA1	RUS	1.56,58	SB
3	Shkolin, Egor               	Школин, Егор               	MA2	RUS	1.57,19	SB
4	Chekmenev, Denis            	Чекменев, Денис            	MA1	RUS	1.58,20	PR SB
5	Smirnov, Danil (2001-1)     	Смирнов, Данил (2001-1)    	MB2	RUS	1.58,56	PR SB
6	Golubchikov, Daniil         	Голубчиков, Даниил         	MA1	RUS	1.58,58	SB
7	Ivanov, Ilya                	Иванов, Илья               	MA2	RUS	1.58,79	SB
8	Mukhamedov, Amal            	Мухамедов, Амаль           	MA1	RUS	1.59,45	SB
9	Korchinskij, Ilya           	Корчинский, Илья           	MA2	RUS	2.00,41	SB
10	Kadcin, Sergej              	Кадцин, Сергей             	MB2	RUS	2.00,43	SB
11	Alekseev, Ilya              	Алексеев, Илья             	MA1	RUS	2.02,27	SB
12	Shestilovskij, Dmitrij      	Шестиловский, Дмитрий      	MA2	RUS	2.02,35	
13	Zharov, Evgenij             	Жаров, Евгений             	MB1	RUS	2.03,11	PR SB
14	Shvedov, Aleksandr          	Шведов, Александр          	MA2	RUS	2.04,35	SB
15	Kodicza, Danil              	Кодица, Данил              	MB2	RUS	2.04,36	SB
16	Tarasov, Ivan (2003)        	Тарасов, Иван (2003)       	MC2	RUS	2.05,62	SB
17	Trofimov, Efim              	Трофимов, Ефим             	MB2	RUS	2.05,70	SB
18	Kiselev, Denis (2001)       	Киселев, Денис (2001)      	MB2	RUS	2.06,08	PR SB
19	Bekker, Anton               	Беккер, Антон              	MA2	RUS	2.06,91	
20	Groshev, Vladislav          	Грошев, Владислав          	MA2	RUS	2.07,00	
21	Skripkin, Dmitrij           	Скрипкин, Дмитрий          	MB1	RUS	2.07,77	PR SB
22	Baryshnikov, Aleksandr      	Барышников, Александр      	MA1	RUS	2.08,15	SB
23	Shabalin, Pavel             	Шабалин, Павел             	MB1	RUS	2.09,44	SB
24	Grishanin, Aleksandr        	Гришанин, Александр        	MB2	RUS	2.09,55	SB
25	Rodionov, Kirill            	Родионов, Кирилл           	MA1	RUS	2.10,16	SB
26	Klyukin, Sergej             	Клюкин, Сергей             	MB1	RUS	2.12,13	SB
27	Klimkov, Semyon             	Климков, Семён             	MB1	RUS	2.12,70	PR SB
28	Roslyakov, Kirill           	Росляков, Кирилл           	MB1	RUS	2.13,07	SB
29	Bobkov, Fedor               	Бобков, Федор              	MB2	RUS	2.13,61	SB
30	Rafikov, Dmitrij            	Рафиков, Дмитрий           	MC2	RUS	2.13,80	SB
31	Kolczov, Maksim             	Кольцов, Максим            	MC1	RUS	2.15,40	PR SB
32	Zinin, Arsenij              	Зинин, Арсений             	MB1	RUS	2.15,55	PR SB
33	Ivanov, Aleksej (2002)      	Иванов, Алексей (2002)     	MC2	RUS	2.18,91	PR SB
34	Lokhmaev, Sergej            	Лохмаев, Сергей            	MC2	RUS	2.19,26	PR SB
35	Kruglov, Maksim             	Круглов, Максим            	MB1	RUS	2.19,48	PR SB
36	Bunin, Pavel                	Бунин, Павел               	MC1	RUS	2.29,02	PR SB
DNS	Tikhonov, Andrej            	Тихонов, Андрей            	MA2	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Rudenko, Nikolas            	Руденко, Николас           	MA1	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Klimentov, Nikita           	Климентов, Никита          	MB1	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Shotin, Nikita              	Шотин, Никита              	MA1	RUS	DNS	
DNF	Samsonov, Aleksandr         	Самсонов, Александр        	MA1	RUS	DNF	
DNF	Zayacz, Bogdan              	Заяц, Богдан               	MA1	RUS	DNF	
WDR	Gavrilin, Viktor            	Гаврилин, Виктор           	MB2	RUS	WDR	

500m Men - Out of Competition - 12 October 2017
1	Murashov, Ruslan            	Мурашов, Руслан            	MSA	RUS	35,49	SB
2	Kazelin, Mikhail            	Казелин, Михаил            	MN2	RUS	35,63	SB
3	Kuznetsov, Artyom (1987)    	Кузнецов, Артем (1987)     	M30	RUS	35,64	
4	Mushtakov, Viktor           	Муштаков, Виктор           	MN2	RUS	35,68	SB
5	Golubev, Kirill             	Голубев, Кирилл            	MSA	RUS	36,47	
6	Kharchenko, Aleksandr       	Харченко, Александр        	M50	RUS	43,34	SB

1500m Men - Out of Competition - 12 October 2017
1	Golubev, Kirill             	Голубев, Кирилл            	MSA	RUS	1.49,38	SB
2	Kharchenko, Aleksandr       	Харченко, Александр        	M50	RUS	2.07,43	SB

1000m Men - 13 October 2017
1	Zvezdin, Aleksej            	Звездин, Алексей           	MSA	RUS	1.12,38	
2	Sonin, Vadim                	Сонин, Вадим               	MN2	RUS	1.12,90	SB
3	Timoshhuk, Aleksej          	Тимощук, Алексей           	MN3	RUS	1.12,98	PR SB
4	Safonov, Egor               	Сафонов, Егор              	MN1	RUS	1.13,15	PR SB
5	Izmajlov, Isa               	Измайлов, Иса              	MN1	RUS	1.13,57	SB
6	Kravczov, Ivan              	Кравцов, Иван              	MN2	RUS	1.13,72	PR SB
7	Italev, Andrej              	Итальев, Андрей            	MSA	RUS	1.13,95	SB
8	Timoshhuk, Artur            	Тимощук, Артур             	MN3	RUS	1.14,23	SB
9	Smirnov, Ilya (1998)        	Смирнов, Илья (1998)       	MN1	RUS	1.14,40	SB
10	Bazorov, Daniil             	Базоров, Даниил            	MN1	RUS	1.16,07	SB
11	Tabolov, Vyacheslav         	Таболов, Вячеслав          	MN1	RUS	1.17,05	SB
12	Pogrebnov, Vladislav        	Погребнов, Владислав       	MN1	RUS	1.18,20	SB
13	Blednykh, Vitalij           	Бледных, Виталий           	MN2	RUS	1.19,77	SB
14	Kuzneczov, Ilya (1990)      	Кузнецов, Илья (1990)      	MSA	RUS	1.20,54	SB
15	Obukhov, Daniil             	Обухов, Даниил             	MN2	RUS	1.20,55	SB
16	Kapitonov, Nikita           	Капитонов, Никита          	MSA	RUS	1.20,97	PR SB
17	Fedorov, Atner              	Федоров, Атнер             	MN2	RUS	1.22,54	SB
18	Sluczkij, Nikolaj           	Слуцкий, Николай           	M40	RUS	1.25,65	SB
DNS	Biryukov, Mark              	Бирюков, Марк              	MSA	RUS	DNS	
DQ	Rafikov, Ruslan             	Рафиков, Руслан            	MN2	RUS	DQ	

3000m Men - 13 October 2017
1	Semerikov, Danila           	Семериков, Данила          	MN4	RUS	3.46,20	PR SB
2	Rumyantsev, Alexander       	Румянцев, Александр        	M30	RUS	3.47,46	SB
3	Zakharov, Ruslan (1987)     	Захаров, Руслан (1987)     	M30	RUS	3.48,94	PR SB
4	Sinitsyn, Danil             	Синицин, Данил             	MSA	RUS	3.50,57	SB
5	Razorenov, Aleksandr        	Разоренов, Александр       	MSA	RUS	3.52,54	PR SB
6	Konyshev, Valerij           	Конышев, Валерий           	M30	RUS	3.54,10	PR SB
7	Suvorov, Aleksej            	Суворов, Алексей           	MSA	RUS	3.55,39	SB
8	Kravczov, Ivan              	Кравцов, Иван              	MN2	RUS	3.59,33	PR SB
9	Nokhrin, Maksim             	Нохрин, Максим             	MN2	RUS	4.03,11	SB
10	Goroshnikov, Andrej         	Горошников, Андрей         	MSA	RUS	4.10,57	PR SB
11	Troegubov, Egor             	Троегубов, Егор            	M30	RUS	4.11,59	SB
12	Kapitonov, Nikita           	Капитонов, Никита          	MSA	RUS	4.27,18	SB
13	Kubrin, Nikolaj             	Кубрин, Николай            	MN1	RUS	4.33,14	SB
14	Obukhov, Daniil             	Обухов, Даниил             	MN2	RUS	4.40,28	
15	Fedorov, Atner              	Федоров, Атнер             	MN2	RUS	4.47,81	SB
16	Sluczkij, Nikolaj           	Слуцкий, Николай           	M40	RUS	4.50,60	SB
DNS	Sonin, Vadim                	Сонин, Вадим               	MN2	RUS	DNS	

1000m Men - Junior - 13 October 2017
1	Filimonov, Dmitrij          	Филимонов, Дмитрий         	MA2	RUS	1.13,93	SB
2	Nevmerzhitskii, Stefan      	Невмержицкий, Стефан       	MA2	RUS	1.15,58	PR SB
3	Chekmenev, Denis            	Чекменев, Денис            	MA1	RUS	1.16,49	PR SB
4	Shkolin, Egor               	Школин, Егор               	MA2	RUS	1.16,98	PR SB
5	Alekseev, Ilya              	Алексеев, Илья             	MA1	RUS	1.17,23	SB
6	Samsonov, Aleksandr         	Самсонов, Александр        	MA1	RUS	1.17,78	PR SB
7	Rudenko, Nikolas            	Руденко, Николас           	MA1	RUS	1.17,80	SB
8	Smirnov, Danil (2001-1)     	Смирнов, Данил (2001-1)    	MB2	RUS	1.18,13	PR SB
9	Bekker, Anton               	Беккер, Антон              	MA2	RUS	1.18,56	PR SB
10	Shvedov, Aleksandr          	Шведов, Александр          	MA2	RUS	1.19,07	SB
11	Groshev, Vladislav          	Грошев, Владислав          	MA2	RUS	1.19,69	PR SB
12	Tarasov, Ivan (2003)        	Тарасов, Иван (2003)       	MC2	RUS	1.19,76	SB
13	Zayacz, Bogdan              	Заяц, Богдан               	MA1	RUS	1.19,79	PR SB
14	Shestilovskij, Dmitrij      	Шестиловский, Дмитрий      	MA2	RUS	1.20,25	PR SB
15	Bobkov, Fedor               	Бобков, Федор              	MB2	RUS	1.20,35	PR SB
16	Kodicza, Danil              	Кодица, Данил              	MB2	RUS	1.20,55	PR SB
17	Kryzhevskij, Arsenij        	Крыжевский, Арсений        	MB2	RUS	1.20,89	PR SB
18	Baryshnikov, Aleksandr      	Барышников, Александр      	MA1	RUS	1.21,47	PR SB
19	Tarasov, Kirill             	Тарасов, Кирилл            	MC1	RUS	1.21,73	SB
20	Rafikov, Dmitrij            	Рафиков, Дмитрий           	MC2	RUS	1.22,31	SB
21	Najdenov, Roman             	Найденов, Роман            	MB1	RUS	1.22,40	SB
22	Sedov, Lev                  	Седов, Лев                 	MB2	RUS	1.22,43	SB
23	Shabalin, Pavel             	Шабалин, Павел             	MB1	RUS	1.22,69	SB
24	Roslyakov, Kirill           	Росляков, Кирилл           	MB1	RUS	1.23,39	SB
25	Balashov, Denis             	Балашов, Денис             	MC1	RUS	1.24,15	PR SB
26	Cherepkin, Danila           	Черепкин, Данила           	MC2	RUS	1.25,86	PR SB
27	Lokhmaev, Sergej            	Лохмаев, Сергей            	MC2	RUS	1.27,34	PR SB
28	Ivushkin, Maksim            	Ивушкин, Максим            	MB1	RUS	1.27,94	SB
29	Rodionov, Ivan              	Родионов, Иван             	MB1	RUS	1.29,45	PR SB
30	Bunin, Pavel                	Бунин, Павел               	MC1	RUS	1.30,12	SB

3000m Men - Junior - 13 October 2017
1	Podolskii, Aleksandr        	Подольский, Александр      	MA2	RUS	3.58,01	PR SB
2	Loginov, Sergei (1999)      	Логинов, Сергей (1999)     	MA1	RUS	3.58,54	PR SB
3	Bukin, Egor                 	Букин, Егор                	MA2	RUS	4.00,84	SB
4	Ivanov, Ilya                	Иванов, Илья               	MA2	RUS	4.02,32	PR SB
5	Aldoshkin, Daniil           	Алдошкин, Даниил           	MB2	RUS	4.03,19	PR SB
6	Shabanov, Andrei            	Шабанов, Андрей            	MA1	RUS	4.06,76	PR SB
7	Chmutov, Daniil             	Чмутов, Даниил             	MA1	RUS	4.09,88	PR SB
8	Samsonov, Aleksandr         	Самсонов, Александр        	MA1	RUS	4.11,17	PR SB
9	Smirnov, Danil (2001-1)     	Смирнов, Данил (2001-1)    	MB2	RUS	4.11,52	PR SB
10	Korchinskij, Ilya           	Корчинский, Илья           	MA2	RUS	4.11,71	PR SB
11	Nikiforov, Dmitrij          	Никифоров, Дмитрий         	MB1	RUS	4.12,46	PR SB
12	Sharapov, Maksim            	Шарапов, Максим            	MB1	RUS	4.20,06	PR SB
13	Kodicza, Danil              	Кодица, Данил              	MB2	RUS	4.20,68	SB
14	Kryzhevskij, Arsenij        	Крыжевский, Арсений        	MB2	RUS	4.22,39	PR SB
15	Subbotin, Mikhail           	Субботин, Михаил           	MC2	RUS	4.24,34	PR SB
16	Zayacz, Bogdan              	Заяц, Богдан               	MA1	RUS	4.24,89	SB
17	Kadcin, Sergej              	Кадцин, Сергей             	MB2	RUS	4.25,77	SB
18	Galkin, Daniil              	Галкин, Даниил             	MC2	RUS	4.29,49	SB
19	Groshev, Vladislav          	Грошев, Владислав          	MA2	RUS	4.31,84	SB
20	Alekseev, Ilya              	Алексеев, Илья             	MA1	RUS	4.32,49	SB
21	Kiselev, Denis (2001)       	Киселев, Денис (2001)      	MB2	RUS	4.32,57	SB
22	Trofimov, Efim              	Трофимов, Ефим             	MB2	RUS	4.33,21	PR SB
23	Bekker, Anton               	Беккер, Антон              	MA2	RUS	4.35,60	
24	Tarasov, Kirill             	Тарасов, Кирилл            	MC1	RUS	4.37,07	PR SB
25	Shabalin, Pavel             	Шабалин, Павел             	MB1	RUS	4.37,22	PR SB
26	Bobkov, Fedor               	Бобков, Федор              	MB2	RUS	4.38,34	SB
27	Baryshnikov, Aleksandr      	Барышников, Александр      	MA1	RUS	4.40,99	
28	Panteleev, Maksim           	Пантелеев, Максим          	MA2	RUS	4.41,21	SB
29	Klimkov, Semyon             	Климков, Семён             	MB1	RUS	4.42,47	PR SB
30	Ivanov, Aleksej (2002)      	Иванов, Алексей (2002)     	MC2	RUS	4.52,83	PR SB
31	Kolczov, Maksim             	Кольцов, Максим            	MC1	RUS	4.53,20	PR SB
32	Roslyakov, Kirill           	Росляков, Кирилл           	MB1	RUS	4.54,03	SB
33	Ogurczov, Ivan              	Огурцов, Иван              	MC2	RUS	5.00,93	SB
34	Sobolev, Mikhail (2003)     	Соболев, Михаил (2003)     	MC1	RUS	5.07,22	PR SB
35	Ravcheev, Aleksandr         	Равчеев, Александр         	MC2	RUS	5.18,98	PR SB
DNF	Vodichenkov, Anton          	Водиченков, Антон          	MA1	RUS	DNF	
WDR	Nevmerzhitskii, Stefan      	Невмержицкий, Стефан       	MA2	RUS	WDR	

1000m Men - Out of Competition - 13 October 2017
1	Kulizhnikov, Pavel          	Кулижников, Павел          	MSA	RUS	1.09,87	SB
2	Yesin, Alexey               	Есин, Алексей              	M30	RUS	1.10,65	
3	Kazelin, Mikhail            	Казелин, Михаил            	MN2	RUS	1.11,13	
4	Kravecz, Andrej             	Кравец, Андрей             	M35	RUS	1.26,69	SB
DNF	Mushtakov, Viktor           	Муштаков, Виктор           	MN2	RUS	DNF	
DNF	Kuznetsov, Artyom (1987)    	Кузнецов, Артем (1987)     	M30	RUS	DNF	

3000m Men - Out of Competition - 13 October 2017
1	Kravecz, Andrej             	Кравец, Андрей             	M35	RUS	5.29,13	SB

            

Native Language Names