International Season Opening
Inzell (GER)
7 - 8 October 2017

500m Ladies - 7 October 2017
1	Erbanová, Karolina           	                         	LSA	CZE	38,36	
2	Fatkulina, Olga              	Фаткулина, Ольга         	LSA	RUS	38,42	SB
3	van den Brandt, Floor        	                         	LSA	NED	38,74	SB
4	Smit, Janine                 	                         	LSA	NED	38,79	SB
5	Golikova, Angelina           	Голикова, Ангелина       	LSA	RUS	38,84	SB
6	Leenstra, Marrit             	                         	LSA	NED	38,92	SB
7	Das, Anice                   	                         	L30	NED	38,95	SB
8	Shikhova, Yekaterina         	Шихова, Екатерина        	L30	RUS	39,30	SB
9	Kazelina, Elizaveta          	Казелина, Елизавета      	LN2	RUS	39,50	SB
10	de Jong, Letitia             	                         	LSA	NED	39,61	SB
11	Leerdam, Jutta               	                         	LA2	NED	39,69	
11	van Hemert, Roxanne          	                         	LSA	NED	39,69	
13	van der Schaar, Sanne        	                         	LSA	NED	39,74	SB
14	van Beek, Lotte              	                         	LSA	NED	39,75	
15	Risku, Elina                 	                         	LSA	FIN	39,81	SB
16	van Tol, Manouk              	                         	LSA	NED	39,85	PR SB
17	Zdráhalová, Nikola           	                         	LN3	CZE	40,11	SB
18	Kachurkina, Alexandra        	Качуркина, Александра    	LN4	RUS	40,13	SB
19	van der Weijden, Annouk      	                         	L30	NED	40,15	SB
20	Karannikova, Tatyana         	Каранникова, Татьяна     	LSA	RUS	40,73	
21	Faleide, Nille Martha Norhaug	                         	LSA	NOR	41,00	SB
22	Gulbrandsen, Anne            	                         	LSA	NOR	41,12	SB
23	Bonazza, Noemi               	                         	LN1	ITA	41,21	SB
24	Hogaş, Mihaela               	                         	LA2	ROU	41,30	SB
25	Graf, Olga                   	Граф, Ольга              	L30	RUS	41,32	SB
26	Bruun, Martine Lilløy        	                         	LN2	NOR	41,71	
27	Behlau, Leia Marie           	                         	LN3	GER	42,22	SB
28	Alusalu, Saskia              	                         	LSA	EST	42,28	SB
29	Malfatti, Gloria             	                         	LN2	ITA	42,35	SB
30	Sarap, Mariin                	                         	LN3	EST	42,50	SB
31	Dřímalová, Eliška            	                         	LN4	CZE	42,56	SB
32	Stănică, Bianca              	                         	LN1	ROU	42,57	SB
33	Kerschbaummayr, Natálie      	                         	LN1	CZE	42,86	SB
34	Haldan, Andreea              	                         	LA2	ROU	43,79	SB
35	Nosková, Tereza              	                         	LB2	CZE	44,78	SB
36	Manolache, Roxana-Elena      	                         	LB2	ROU	45,16	PR SB
37	Ionel, Ramona                	                         	LB1	ROU	45,45	SB
DNS	Kuipers, Mayon               	                         	L30	NED	DNS	

1000m Ladies - 7 October 2017
1	Erbanová, Karolina           	                         	LSA	CZE	1.15,58	SB
2	Czerwonka, Natalia           	                         	LSA	POL	1.16,18	
3	Fatkulina, Olga              	Фаткулина, Ольга         	LSA	RUS	1.16,34	SB
4	Shikhova, Yekaterina         	Шихова, Екатерина        	L30	RUS	1.16,70	SB
5	Das, Anice                   	                         	L30	NED	1.16,72	SB
6	van Beek, Lotte              	                         	LSA	NED	1.17,01	SB
7	de Jong, Letitia             	                         	LSA	NED	1.17,30	SB
7	Skokova, Yuliya              	Скокова, Юлия            	L35	RUS	1.17,30	SB
9	Smit, Janine                 	                         	LSA	NED	1.17,60	SB
10	Golikova, Angelina           	Голикова, Ангелина       	LSA	RUS	1.18,02	
11	van Tol, Manouk              	                         	LSA	NED	1.18,15	PR SB
12	Kachurkina, Alexandra        	Качуркина, Александра    	LN4	RUS	1.18,35	SB
13	Zdráhalová, Nikola           	                         	LN3	CZE	1.18,79	SB
14	Hijlkema, Aveline            	                         	LN3	NED	1.19,12	PR SB
15	Jeppsson, Rikke              	                         	LSA	NOR	1.20,34	SB
16	Bonazza, Noemi               	                         	LN1	ITA	1.20,36	SB
17	Karannikova, Tatyana         	Каранникова, Татьяна     	LSA	RUS	1.20,91	
18	Gulbrandsen, Anne            	                         	LSA	NOR	1.21,04	SB
19	Samkova, Elena               	Самкова, Елена           	LN1	RUS	1.21,81	SB
20	Nifontova, Hanna             	Нифонтова, Анна          	LA1	BLR	1.22,54	
21	Bortolotti, Linda            	                         	LN4	ITA	1.22,72	SB
22	Hogaş, Mihaela               	                         	LA2	ROU	1.23,29	SB
23	Voronina, Darya              	Воронина, Дарья          	LN3	RUS	1.23,93	SB
24	Sarap, Mariin                	                         	LN3	EST	1.26,52	
25	Ionel, Ramona                	                         	LB1	ROU	1.32,33	SB
26	Nosková, Tereza              	                         	LB2	CZE	1.33,78	SB
DNS	Faleide, Nille Martha Norhaug	                         	LSA	NOR	DNS	
DNS	Grisenti, Deborah            	                         	LN1	ITA	DNS	
DNF	Farstad, Ane By              	                         	LA1	NOR	DNF	

3000m Ladies - 7 October 2017
1	Sáblíková, Martina           	                         	L30	CZE	4.01,80	SB
2	de Vries, Linda (1988)       	                         	L30	NED	4.05,23	SB
2	Peeters, Jelena              	                         	L30	BEL	4.05,23	SB
4	Leenstra, Marrit             	                         	LSA	NED	4.06,44	SB
5	Zueva, Marina                	Зуева, Марина            	LSA	BLR	4.09,01	SB
6	Woźniak, Katarzyna           	                         	LSA	POL	4.09,58	SB
7	van Hemert, Roxanne          	                         	LSA	NED	4.12,35	PR SB
8	Graf, Olga                   	Граф, Ольга              	L30	RUS	4.13,10	SB
9	Achtereekte, Carlijn         	                         	LSA	NED	4.13,45	SB
10	Alusalu, Saskia              	                         	LSA	EST	4.14,29	SB
11	Dedden, Ineke                	                         	LSA	NED	4.14,83	PR SB
12	Vormeer, Imke                	                         	L30	NED	4.15,07	SB
13	in 't Hof, Sanne             	                         	LN1	NED	4.15,15	SB
14	de Vries, Elma               	                         	L35	NED	4.15,32	SB
15	Leerdam, Jutta               	                         	LA2	NED	4.15,44	PR SB
16	Beckert, Jessica             	                         	LSA	GER	4.16,66	PR SB
17	Kazelina, Elizaveta          	Казелина, Елизавета      	LN2	RUS	4.17,64	SB
18	van der Molen, Jade          	                         	LN4	NED	4.17,94	
19	Møller Rigas, Elena          	                         	LN3	DEN	4.19,35	PR SB
20	Dřímalová, Eliška            	                         	LN4	CZE	4.20,49	PR SB
21	de Neeling, Sanneke          	                         	LN3	NED	4.24,34	SB
22	Behlau, Leia Marie           	                         	LN3	GER	4.25,26	SB
23	Mikhailava, Tatsiana (1987)  	Михайлова, Татьяна (1987)	L30	BLR	4.28,70	
24	Smeding, Ellia               	                         	LN1	GBR	4.29,56	NR PR SB
25	Kerschbaummayr, Natálie      	                         	LN1	CZE	4.30,39	SB
26	Härdi, Ramona                	                         	LN2	SUI	4.31,54	SB
27	Zdravkova, Anastasiya        	Здравкова, Анастасия     	LN3	RUS	4.31,66	SB
28	Cooper, Gemma                	                         	L30	GBR	4.37,26	

5000m Ladies - 7 October 2017
1	Anema, Reina                 	                         	LSA	NED	7.02,59	PR SB
2	van der Weijden, Annouk      	                         	L30	NED	7.10,29	SB

500m Ladies - 8 October 2017
1	van den Brandt, Floor        	                         	LSA	NED	38,95	
2	Hirschbichler, Gabriele      	                         	L30	GER	39,65	SB
3	de Vries, Linda (1988)       	                         	L30	NED	40,01	SB
4	Harteveld, Leeyen            	                         	LN4	NED	40,03	
5	van der Schaar, Sanne        	                         	LSA	NED	40,13	
6	Zdráhalová, Nikola           	                         	LN3	CZE	40,28	
7	van Tol, Manouk              	                         	LSA	NED	40,30	
8	Boogaard, Tessa              	                         	LN3	NED	40,41	SB
9	Jeppsson, Rikke              	                         	LSA	NOR	40,42	SB
10	Dufter, Roxane               	                         	LSA	GER	40,78	SB
11	Sáblíková, Martina           	                         	L30	CZE	40,92	SB
12	Farstad, Ane By              	                         	LA1	NOR	40,96	PR SB
13	Faleide, Nille Martha Norhaug	                         	LSA	NOR	40,98	SB
14	Samkova, Elena               	Самкова, Елена           	LN1	RUS	41,11	SB
15	Hogaş, Mihaela               	                         	LA2	ROU	41,33	
16	Nifontova, Hanna             	Нифонтова, Анна          	LA1	BLR	41,44	
16	Voronina, Darya              	Воронина, Дарья          	LN3	RUS	41,44	SB
18	Bruun, Martine Lilløy        	                         	LN2	NOR	41,62	
19	Dřímalová, Eliška            	                         	LN4	CZE	42,27	SB
20	Sarap, Mariin                	                         	LN3	EST	42,34	SB
21	Stănică, Bianca              	                         	LN1	ROU	42,55	SB
22	Kerschbaummayr, Natálie      	                         	LN1	CZE	42,99	
23	Haldan, Andreea              	                         	LA2	ROU	43,13	SB
24	Nosková, Tereza              	                         	LB2	CZE	44,56	SB
25	Manolache, Roxana-Elena      	                         	LB2	ROU	44,83	PR SB
26	Ionel, Ramona                	                         	LB1	ROU	44,99	SB
DNS	Grisenti, Deborah            	                         	LN1	ITA	DNS	

1500m Ladies - 8 October 2017
1	Sáblíková, Martina           	                         	L30	CZE	1.57,24	SB
2	de Vries, Linda (1988)       	                         	L30	NED	1.57,71	SB
3	Czerwonka, Natalia           	                         	LSA	POL	1.57,87	SB
4	Skokova, Yuliya              	Скокова, Юлия            	L35	RUS	1.58,18	SB
5	van der Schaar, Sanne        	                         	LSA	NED	1.58,56	PR SB
6	Dufter, Roxane               	                         	LSA	GER	1.59,47	SB
7	Achtereekte, Carlijn         	                         	LSA	NED	1.59,61	SB
8	Zdráhalová, Nikola           	                         	LN3	CZE	1.59,65	SB
9	de Neeling, Sanneke          	                         	LN3	NED	1.59,74	SB
10	Hijlkema, Aveline            	                         	LN3	NED	1.59,76	PR SB
11	de Jong, Letitia             	                         	LSA	NED	1.59,79	SB
12	Anema, Reina                 	                         	LSA	NED	2.00,10	
13	van der Weijden, Annouk      	                         	L30	NED	2.00,96	SB
14	Bonazza, Noemi               	                         	LN1	ITA	2.01,09	PR SB
15	Hirschbichler, Gabriele      	                         	L30	GER	2.01,48	SB
16	Dedden, Ineke                	                         	LSA	NED	2.01,60	SB
16	in 't Hof, Sanne             	                         	LN1	NED	2.01,60	SB
18	de Vries, Elma               	                         	L35	NED	2.01,94	SB
19	Vormeer, Imke                	                         	L30	NED	2.03,58	SB
20	Behlau, Leia Marie           	                         	LN3	GER	2.04,17	SB
21	Dřímalová, Eliška            	                         	LN4	CZE	2.04,28	PR SB
22	van der Molen, Jade          	                         	LN4	NED	2.04,43	SB
23	Malfatti, Gloria             	                         	LN2	ITA	2.04,52	SB
24	Møller Rigas, Elena          	                         	LN3	DEN	2.05,18	SB
25	Bortolotti, Linda            	                         	LN4	ITA	2.05,31	SB
26	Härdi, Ramona                	                         	LN2	SUI	2.06,21	PR SB
27	Kerschbaummayr, Natálie      	                         	LN1	CZE	2.06,27	SB
28	Zdravkova, Anastasiya        	Здравкова, Анастасия     	LN3	RUS	2.07,50	SB
29	Smeding, Ellia               	                         	LN1	GBR	2.07,64	PR SB
30	Stănică, Bianca              	                         	LN1	ROU	2.08,45	PR SB
31	Nifontova, Hanna             	Нифонтова, Анна          	LA1	BLR	2.09,15	PR SB
32	Cooper, Gemma                	                         	L30	GBR	2.09,44	PR SB
33	Haldan, Andreea              	                         	LA2	ROU	2.13,99	SB
34	Manolache, Roxana-Elena      	                         	LB2	ROU	2.20,79	PR SB
35	Nosková, Tereza              	                         	LB2	CZE	2.25,19	SB
DNS	Grisenti, Deborah            	                         	LN1	ITA	DNS	
DNF	van den Brandt, Floor        	                         	LSA	NED	DNF	

500m Men - 7 October 2017
1	Kulizhnikov, Pavel           	Кулижников, Павел        	MSA	RUS	34,95	SB
2	Ntab, Dai Dai                	                         	MN4	NED	35,03	SB
3	Mulder, Ronald               	                         	M30	NED	35,23	SB
4	Verbij, Kai                  	                         	MN4	NED	35,26	
5	Otterspeer, Hein             	                         	MSA	NED	35,32	SB
6	Smeekens, Jan                	                         	M30	NED	35,34	SB
7	Bosa, David                  	                         	MSA	ITA	35,39	SB
8	Nuis, Kjeld                  	                         	MSA	NED	35,48	SB
9	Schipper, Pim                	                         	MSA	NED	35,53	SB
10	Jorritsma, Gerben            	                         	MSA	NED	35,63	SB
11	Kuznetsov, Artyom (1987)     	Кузнецов, Артем (1987)   	M30	RUS	35,65	
12	Murashov, Ruslan             	Мурашов, Руслан          	MSA	RUS	35,68	SB
13	Yesin, Alexey                	Есин, Алексей            	M30	RUS	35,69	SB
14	Levo, Harri                  	                         	MSA	FIN	35,75	SB
15	van Oosten, Martijn          	                         	MSA	NED	35,84	SB
16	Dufter, Joel                 	                         	MN4	GER	35,89	SB
16	Hospes, Jesper               	                         	MSA	NED	35,89	SB
18	Kozlov, Mikhail              	Козлов, Михаил           	MSA	RUS	35,90	SB
19	Mushtakov, Viktor            	Муштаков, Виктор         	MN2	RUS	35,98	
20	Kazelin, Mikhail             	Казелин, Михаил          	MN2	RUS	36,01	SB
21	Krol, Thomas                 	                         	MSA	NED	36,05	SB
22	Romeijn, Aron                	                         	MSA	NED	36,08	SB
23	Deelstra, Niek               	                         	MN1	NED	36,12	SB
24	Golubev, Kirill              	Голубев, Кирилл          	MSA	RUS	36,30	SB
25	Lobas, Victor                	Лобас, Виктор            	MN4	RUS	36,37	SB
25	Verweij, Koen                	                         	MSA	NED	36,37	
27	Rukke, Christoffer Fagerli   	                         	M30	NOR	36,45	SB
28	Geerdinck, Thomas            	                         	MN3	NED	36,56	SB
29	Bobyr, Danila                	Бобырь, Данила           	MN3	RUS	36,57	PR SB
30	Hirschbichler, Hubert        	                         	MSA	GER	36,64	SB
31	Gryaztsov, Sergey            	Грязцов, Сергей          	M30	RUS	36,86	SB
32	Koksharov, Mikhail           	Кокшаров, Михаил         	MSA	RUS	36,88	
33	Kant, Tom                    	                         	MN2	NED	36,94	
34	Dijs, Wesly                  	                         	MN3	NED	37,06	
35	Reinton, Kristian Solland    	                         	MN2	NOR	37,12	SB
36	Trofimov, Sergey             	Трофимов, Сергей         	MN3	RUS	37,25	
37	Strübe, Maximilian           	                         	MN4	GER	37,29	SB
38	Giovannini, Andrea           	                         	MSA	ITA	37,35	SB
39	Müller, Noel                 	                         	MN3	GER	37,47	SB
40	Trentini, Alessio            	                         	MN4	ITA	37,66	SB
41	Yunin, Egor                  	Юнин, Егор               	MN1	RUS	37,67	SB
42	Kroken, Simen                	                         	MSA	NOR	37,71	SB
43	Dombek, Hendrik              	                         	MN2	GER	37,98	SB
44	Krøyer, Runar Njåtun         	                         	MN4	NOR	38,01	SB
45	Airey, Samuel                	                         	MA2	GBR	38,91	
46	Nedelea, Cosmin Ionuţ        	                         	MA1	ROU	39,69	PR SB
46	Kaljuvee, Kaspar             	                         	MN1	EST	39,69	SB
48	Åkesson, Gustav              	                         	MN4	SWE	39,75	SB
49	Popa, Cristian (1996)        	                         	MN3	ROU	40,82	SB
50	Esders, Gijs                 	                         	MSA	NED	40,83	
DNF	Govers, Thijs                	                         	MN1	NED	DNF	

1000m Men - 7 October 2017
1	Nuis, Kjeld                  	                         	MSA	NED	1.08,24	TR SB
2	Verbij, Kai                  	                         	MN4	NED	1.08,67	SB
3	Krol, Thomas                 	                         	MSA	NED	1.09,83	SB
4	Kozlov, Mikhail              	Козлов, Михаил           	MSA	RUS	1.09,90	SB
5	Schipper, Pim                	                         	MSA	NED	1.09,97	SB
6	Dufter, Joel                 	                         	MN4	GER	1.09,98	SB
7	Ntab, Dai Dai                	                         	MN4	NED	1.10,02	SB
8	Kulizhnikov, Pavel           	Кулижников, Павел        	MSA	RUS	1.10,05	SB
9	Velema, Lennart              	                         	MSA	NED	1.10,11	SB
10	Golovatsiuk, Ignat           	Головатюк, Игнат         	MN2	BLR	1.10,12	
11	Lobas, Victor                	Лобас, Виктор            	MN4	RUS	1.10,17	PR SB
12	Mulder, Ronald               	                         	M30	NED	1.10,24	SB
13	Deelstra, Niek               	                         	MN1	NED	1.10,46	PR SB
14	Yesin, Alexey                	Есин, Алексей            	M30	RUS	1.10,53	SB
15	Hirschbichler, Hubert        	                         	MSA	GER	1.10,59	SB
16	Smeekens, Jan                	                         	M30	NED	1.10,73	SB
17	van Oosten, Martijn          	                         	MSA	NED	1.10,78	SB
18	Born, Joost                  	                         	MSA	NED	1.11,12	SB
19	Hospes, Jesper               	                         	MSA	NED	1.11,15	SB
20	Mushtakov, Viktor            	Муштаков, Виктор         	MN2	RUS	1.11,18	SB
21	Bobyr, Danila                	Бобырь, Данила           	MN3	RUS	1.11,24	PR SB
22	Romeijn, Aron                	                         	MSA	NED	1.11,40	SB
23	Golubev, Kirill              	Голубев, Кирилл          	MSA	RUS	1.11,48	SB
24	Rukke, Christoffer Fagerli   	                         	M30	NOR	1.11,71	SB
25	Kazelin, Mikhail             	Казелин, Михаил          	MN2	RUS	1.11,96	
26	Reinton, Kristian Solland    	                         	MN2	NOR	1.12,02	SB
26	Geerdinck, Thomas            	                         	MN3	NED	1.12,02	PR SB
28	Koksharov, Mikhail           	Кокшаров, Михаил         	MSA	RUS	1.12,08	SB
29	Dijs, Wesly                  	                         	MN3	NED	1.12,11	SB
30	Roozen, Thijs                	                         	MN4	NED	1.12,48	SB
31	Kristensen, Magnus Myhren    	                         	MN3	NOR	1.12,94	
32	Vaittinen, Juho              	                         	MSA	FIN	1.13,30	SB
33	Trentini, Alessio            	                         	MN4	ITA	1.13,36	SB
34	Dubovskij, Maksim            	Дубовский, Максим        	MN2	BLR	1.13,46	PR SB
35	Strübe, Maximilian           	                         	MN4	GER	1.13,52	SB
36	Ulekleiv, Kristian           	                         	MN2	NOR	1.13,64	SB
37	Czvetcikh, Nikita            	Цветцих, Никита          	MN1	RUS	1.13,80	PR SB
38	Dombek, Hendrik              	                         	MN2	GER	1.15,07	SB
39	Zhyburtovich, Uladzislau     	Жибуртович, Владислав    	MA1	BLR	1.15,08	SB
40	Kroken, Simen                	                         	MSA	NOR	1.16,47	SB
41	Airey, Samuel                	                         	MA2	GBR	1.17,21	NRJ PR SB
42	Damaratski, Yahor            	Доморацкий, Егор         	MA1	BLR	1.17,36	
43	Pavlyuk, Andrej              	Павлюк, Андрей           	MN1	RUS	1.18,18	SB
44	Ohnmacht, Gabriel            	                         	MB2	BRA	1.18,46	SB
45	Kaljuvee, Kaspar             	                         	MN1	EST	1.18,59	SB
46	Åkesson, Gustav              	                         	MN4	SWE	1.19,25	SB
47	Briešťanský, Sebastien       	                         	MA2	CZE	1.19,99	SB
48	De Flaviis, Marco            	                         	MN2	ITA	1.21,49	SB
DNS	Murashov, Ruslan             	Мурашов, Руслан          	MSA	RUS	DNS	
DNF	Kuznetsov, Artyom (1987)     	Кузнецов, Артем (1987)   	M30	RUS	DNF	
DNF	Rudenko, Victor              	Руденко, Виктор          	MA2	BLR	DNF	
DNF	Solodukhin, Ivan             	Солодухин, Иван          	MSA	RUS	DNF	
DQ	Otterspeer, Hein             	                         	MSA	NED	DQ	

3000m Men - 7 October 2017
1	Kramer, Sven                 	                         	M30	NED	3.37,45	NR TR PR SB
2	Yuskov, Denis                	Юсков, Денис             	MSA	RUS	3.37,55	SB
3	Giovannini, Andrea           	                         	MSA	ITA	3.40,07	NR PR SB
4	Kay, Reyon                   	                         	M30	NZL	3.41,16	PR SB
5	Michael, Peter               	                         	MSA	NZL	3.41,37	
6	de Vries, Douwe              	                         	M35	NED	3.41,83	SB
7	Geisreiter, Moritz (1987)    	                         	M30	GER	3.42,69	SB
8	Gryaztsov, Sergey            	Грязцов, Сергей          	M30	RUS	3.43,39	SB
9	Roest, Patrick               	                         	MN3	NED	3.43,43	SB
10	Wenger, Livio                	                         	MSA	SUI	3.43,51	NR PR SB
11	Trofimov, Sergey             	Трофимов, Сергей         	MN3	RUS	3.45,39	PR SB
12	Waagenes, Aleksander         	                         	MSA	NOR	3.46,60	PR SB
13	Yunin, Egor                  	Юнин, Егор               	MN1	RUS	3.47,66	PR SB
14	de Vries, Bart (1988)        	                         	MSA	NED	3.48,17	PR SB
15	Beckert, Pedro               	                         	MN3	GER	3.49,99	PR SB
16	Dobbin, Shane                	                         	M35	NZL	3.50,48	
17	Due Schmidt, Stefan          	                         	MN4	DEN	3.51,46	PR SB
18	Müller, Noel                 	                         	MN3	GER	3.56,12	PR SB
19	Whyte, Josh                  	                         	MN3	NZL	3.56,52	PR SB
20	Stefani, Andrea              	                         	MSA	ITA	3.58,61	PR SB
21	Hughes, Kierryn              	                         	MSA	NZL	3.59,26	PR SB
22	Kirpichnik, Aliaksei         	Кирпичник, Алексей       	MN2	BLR	4.00,35	SB
23	Rahnasto, Tuomas             	                         	MN2	FIN	4.00,93	SB
24	Chistyakov, Stepan           	Чистяков, Степан         	MB2	RUS	4.01,19	PR SB
25	Eliseev, Konstantin          	Елисеев, Константин      	MB2	RUS	4.01,42	PR SB
26	Demin, Vladislav             	Демин, Владислав         	MA2	RUS	4.01,56	PR SB
27	Rudenko, Victor              	Руденко, Виктор          	MA2	BLR	4.03,72	PR SB
28	Grob, Oliver                 	                         	MN2	SUI	4.04,32	PR SB
29	Tikhanov, Roman              	Тиханов, Роман           	MB2	RUS	4.06,64	PR SB
30	Kopriva, Jakub               	                         	MA2	CZE	4.07,78	SB
31	Suomalainen, Samuli          	                         	MA2	FIN	4.07,80	PR SB
32	Damaratski, Yahor            	Доморацкий, Егор         	MA1	BLR	4.08,63	PR SB
33	Zhyburtovich, Uladzislau     	Жибуртович, Владислав    	MA1	BLR	4.10,32	PR SB
34	Petrenko, Gleb               	Петренко, Глеб           	MA1	RUS	4.13,55	SB
DNF	Dubovskij, Maksim            	Дубовский, Максим        	MN2	BLR	DNF	

5000m Men - 7 October 2017
1	Beckert, Patrick             	                         	MSA	GER	6.19,10	SB
2	Stoltenborg, Mats            	                         	MSA	NED	6.23,34	SB
3	Huizinga, Chris              	                         	MN1	NED	6.23,35	PR SB
4	Druszkiewicz, Sebastian      	                         	M30	CZE	6.25,66	NR PR SB
5	Schouten, Remco              	                         	MN4	NED	6.29,09	SB
6	Mikhailov, Vitaly            	Михайлов, Виталий        	M30	BLR	6.29,33	SB
7	Verweij, Koen                	                         	MSA	NED	6.30,26	SB
8	Jansman, Kars                	                         	MN4	NED	6.30,44	PR SB
9	Seryaev, Yevgeny             	Серяев, Евгений          	MSA	RUS	6.30,82	SB
10	Post, Robert                 	                         	MSA	NED	6.33,66	PR SB
11	Krøyer, Runar Njåtun         	                         	MN4	NOR	6.40,61	SB
12	van der Horst, Fredrik       	                         	MSA	NOR	6.45,45	SB
13	Furnée, Anders Bjerkreim     	                         	MSA	NOR	6.49,85	SB
14	Dékány, Bence                	                         	MSA	HUN	6.50,93	PR SB
15	Harink, Jordy                	                         	MN4	NED	6.51,76	PR SB
16	McMillen, Jordan             	                         	MN4	BEL	7.00,27	SB
17	Trubeczkoj, Sergej           	Трубецкой, Сергей        	MSA	RUS	7.04,21	
DNF	Biermann, Colin              	                         	MN1	SUI	DNF	
DQ	Næss, Ole Bjørnsmoen         	                         	MSA	NOR	DQ	

500m Men - 8 October 2017
1	Golovatsiuk, Ignat           	Головатюк, Игнат         	MN2	BLR	35,65	SB
2	Bosa, David                  	                         	MSA	ITA	35,66	
3	Deelstra, Niek               	                         	MN1	NED	35,74	SB
4	Levo, Harri                  	                         	MSA	FIN	35,79	
5	Born, Joost                  	                         	MSA	NED	36,30	SB
6	Suomalainen, Samuli          	                         	MA2	FIN	36,44	SB
7	Snel, Tijmen                 	                         	MN1	NED	36,56	PR SB
8	Waagenes, Aleksander         	                         	MSA	NOR	36,66	PR SB
9	Reinton, Kristian Solland    	                         	MN2	NOR	36,69	PR SB
10	Marx, Jeremias               	                         	MN1	GER	36,72	SB
11	Kant, Tom                    	                         	MN2	NED	36,83	PR SB
12	Baks, Daan                   	                         	MA2	NED	36,93	
13	Strübe, Maximilian           	                         	MN4	GER	36,98	SB
14	Dubovskij, Maksim            	Дубовский, Максим        	MN2	BLR	37,01	
15	Müller, Christoph            	                         	MN2	GER	37,04	SB
16	Grob, Oliver                 	                         	MN2	SUI	37,13	
17	Rukke, Christoffer Fagerli   	                         	M30	NOR	37,20	
18	Polman, Thijmen              	                         	MN2	NED	37,34	
19	Kroken, Simen                	                         	MSA	NOR	37,71	
20	Rudenko, Victor              	Руденко, Виктор          	MA2	BLR	38,30	
20	Zhyburtovich, Uladzislau     	Жибуртович, Владислав    	MA1	BLR	38,30	SB
22	Ulekleiv, Kristian           	                         	MN2	NOR	38,49	SB
23	Kristensen, Magnus Myhren    	                         	MN3	NOR	38,51	
24	Airey, Samuel                	                         	MA2	GBR	38,74	
25	Pavlyuk, Andrej              	Павлюк, Андрей           	MN1	RUS	38,75	SB
26	Rahnasto, Tuomas             	                         	MN2	FIN	39,00	SB
27	Damaratski, Yahor            	Доморацкий, Егор         	MA1	BLR	39,11	
28	Kopriva, Jakub               	                         	MA2	CZE	39,52	SB
29	Nägeli, Matthias             	                         	MSA	SUI	39,68	SB
30	Ohnmacht, Gabriel            	                         	MB2	BRA	39,77	SB
31	Briešťanský, Sebastien       	                         	MA2	CZE	39,80	SB
32	De Flaviis, Marco            	                         	MN2	ITA	39,89	PR SB
33	Biermann, Colin              	                         	MN1	SUI	39,95	
34	Nedelea, Cosmin Ionuţ        	                         	MA1	ROU	39,97	
35	Åkesson, Gustav              	                         	MN4	SWE	40,05	
36	Popa, Cristian (1996)        	                         	MN3	ROU	40,92	

1500m Men - 8 October 2017
1	Velema, Lennart              	                         	MSA	NED	1.46,85	PR SB
2	de Vries, Douwe              	                         	M35	NED	1.48,44	SB
3	Golovatsiuk, Ignat           	Головатюк, Игнат         	MN2	BLR	1.48,57	
4	Geerdinck, Thomas            	                         	MN3	NED	1.48,72	PR SB
5	Huizinga, Chris              	                         	MN1	NED	1.49,13	PR SB
6	Puszkarski, Piotr            	                         	M30	POL	1.49,21	SB
7	Marx, Jeremias               	                         	MN1	GER	1.49,26	PR SB
8	Waagenes, Aleksander         	                         	MSA	NOR	1.49,29	SB
9	Baks, Daan                   	                         	MA2	NED	1.49,44	PR SB
10	Müller, Noel                 	                         	MN3	GER	1.49,53	PR SB
11	Roozen, Thijs                	                         	MN4	NED	1.49,91	SB
12	Kristensen, Magnus Myhren    	                         	MN3	NOR	1.50,01	
13	Stefani, Andrea              	                         	MSA	ITA	1.50,32	SB
14	Kant, Tom                    	                         	MN2	NED	1.50,75	PR SB
15	Druszkiewicz, Sebastian      	                         	M30	CZE	1.50,80	SB
16	Reinton, Kristian Solland    	                         	MN2	NOR	1.50,89	SB
17	Due Schmidt, Stefan          	                         	MN4	DEN	1.51,06	SB
18	Næss, Ole Bjørnsmoen         	                         	MSA	NOR	1.52,13	SB
19	Dijs, Wesly                  	                         	MN3	NED	1.52,30	SB
20	Vaittinen, Juho              	                         	MSA	FIN	1.52,42	
21	Dombek, Hendrik              	                         	MN2	GER	1.52,45	SB
22	Müller, Christoph            	                         	MN2	GER	1.52,57	PR SB
23	Trentini, Alessio            	                         	MN4	ITA	1.52,92	SB
24	Czvetcikh, Nikita            	Цветцих, Никита          	MN1	RUS	1.53,01	PR SB
25	Dubovskij, Maksim            	Дубовский, Максим        	MN2	BLR	1.53,23	
26	Trubeczkoj, Sergej           	Трубецкой, Сергей        	MSA	RUS	1.53,65	SB
27	Chistyakov, Stepan           	Чистяков, Степан         	MB2	RUS	1.53,89	PR SB
28	Rudenko, Victor              	Руденко, Виктор          	MA2	BLR	1.53,92	
29	Demin, Vladislav             	Демин, Владислав         	MA2	RUS	1.54,03	PR SB
30	Zhyburtovich, Uladzislau     	Жибуртович, Владислав    	MA1	BLR	1.54,92	PR SB
31	Tikhanov, Roman              	Тиханов, Роман           	MB2	RUS	1.55,67	PR SB
32	Eliseev, Konstantin          	Елисеев, Константин      	MB2	RUS	1.56,00	SB
33	Petrenko, Gleb               	Петренко, Глеб           	MA1	RUS	1.56,72	SB
34	Furnée, Anders Bjerkreim     	                         	MSA	NOR	1.57,28	SB
35	Kopriva, Jakub               	                         	MA2	CZE	1.57,38	SB
36	Dékány, Bence                	                         	MSA	HUN	1.57,71	PR SB
37	Briešťanský, Sebastien       	                         	MA2	CZE	1.57,98	SB
38	Damaratski, Yahor            	Доморацкий, Егор         	MA1	BLR	1.59,18	
39	Kaljuvee, Kaspar             	                         	MN1	EST	2.00,41	SB
40	Kroken, Simen                	                         	MSA	NOR	2.00,97	SB
41	Airey, Samuel                	                         	MA2	GBR	2.01,52	
42	Nägeli, Matthias             	                         	MSA	SUI	2.02,22	SB
43	McMillen, Jordan             	                         	MN4	BEL	2.02,24	SB
44	Popa, Cristian (1996)        	                         	MN3	ROU	2.06,65	SB
45	Nedelea, Cosmin Ionuţ        	                         	MA1	ROU	2.08,25	PR SB
DNS	Verweij, Koen                	                         	MSA	NED	DNS	
DQ	Solodukhin, Ivan             	Солодухин, Иван          	MSA	RUS	DQ	

            

Native Language Names