Norges Cup 7
Hamar (NOR)
25 - 26 February 2017

500m Women - 25 February 2017
1	Bjertnes, Ellen               	LN3	NOR	40,91	
2	Faleide, Nille Martha Norhaug 	LSA	NOR	41,10	
3	Roest, Natasja                	LN4	NED	41,49	
4	Bruun, Martine Lilløy         	LN1	NOR	41,98	
5	Bøhm, Marit Fjellanger        	LSA	NOR	43,73	
6	Fløiten, Thea                 	LN2	NOR	44,58	
7	Haugli, Marie Bakken          	LN2	NOR	44,93	
8	Fryckberg, Elin               	LN1	SWE	45,70	
9	Omsland, Else Merethe         	LN2	NOR	45,88	
10	Hagelund, Marichen            	LN2	NOR	46,24	
11	Bergstrøm, Guro               	LN2	NOR	46,41	
12	Fossdal, Guri                 	L35	NOR	50,55	SB
DQ	Gulbrandsen, Anne             	LN4	NOR	DQ	
DQ	Sanderud, Ida                 	LN2	NOR	DQ	

1000m Women - 25 February 2017
1	Bjertnes, Ellen               	LN3	NOR	1.20,52	
2	Gulbrandsen, Anne             	LN4	NOR	1.20,77	
3	Roest, Natasja                	LN4	NED	1.22,29	
4	Faleide, Nille Martha Norhaug 	LSA	NOR	1.24,27	
5	Bruun, Martine Lilløy         	LN1	NOR	1.25,04	
6	Sanderud, Ida                 	LN2	NOR	1.27,19	
7	Bergstrøm, Guro               	LN2	NOR	1.33,67	
8	Omsland, Else Merethe         	LN2	NOR	1.34,79	
9	Hagelund, Marichen            	LN2	NOR	1.38,63	

3000m Women - 25 February 2017
1	Bøhm, Marit Fjellanger        	LSA	NOR	4.26,28	
2	Fløiten, Thea                 	LN2	NOR	4.41,58	
3	Haugli, Marie Bakken          	LN2	NOR	4.42,72	SB
4	Fryckberg, Elin               	LN1	SWE	4.56,85	SB
5	Fossdal, Guri                 	L35	NOR	5.23,33	SB

500m Women - Junior - 25 February 2017
1	Jagtøyen, Carina              	LA2	NOR	42,06	PR SB
2	Baas, Vilde                   	LB1	NOR	44,16	
3	Lindeijer, Emma               	LA1	NOR	44,24	
4	Hellem, Alise                 	LB2	NOR	44,45	PR SB
5	Hallberg, Ida                 	LA2	SWE	44,56	PR SB
6	Storler, Ingeborg             	LA1	NOR	44,64	
7	Heian, Trine                  	LB1	NOR	44,79	
8	Lindqvist, Ann-Marie          	LA2	SWE	45,78	
9	Lund, Oda M. Maageng          	LA1	NOR	46,21	
10	Førde, Ine                    	LB2	NOR	46,50	
11	Hvammen, Camilla              	LB2	NOR	46,75	
12	Myhre, Ingunn Kvernvold       	LB1	NOR	46,88	SB
13	Fundell, Moa                  	LA1	SWE	47,25	PR SB
14	Haug, Kathrine                	LA1	NOR	47,48	
15	Szygenda, Arwen               	LC2	FRA	47,96	

1000m Women - Junior - 25 February 2017
1	Jagtøyen, Carina              	LA2	NOR	1.26,63	
2	Storler, Ingeborg             	LA1	NOR	1.30,96	
3	Baas, Vilde                   	LB1	NOR	1.30,99	SB
4	Hellem, Alise                 	LB2	NOR	1.31,77	PR SB
5	Lindeijer, Emma               	LA1	NOR	1.32,83	
6	Heian, Trine                  	LB1	NOR	1.32,87	
7	Fundell, Moa                  	LA1	SWE	1.34,14	PR SB
8	Hvammen, Camilla              	LB2	NOR	1.34,21	
9	Lund, Oda M. Maageng          	LA1	NOR	1.35,12	

3000m Women - Junior - 25 February 2017
1	Hallberg, Ida                 	LA2	SWE	4.46,77	PR SB
2	Lindqvist, Ann-Marie          	LA2	SWE	4.57,86	PR SB
3	Haug, Kathrine                	LA1	NOR	5.04,00	
4	Szygenda, Arwen               	LC2	FRA	5.04,96	PR SB
5	Førde, Ine                    	LB2	NOR	5.06,99	PR SB
6	Myhre, Ingunn Kvernvold       	LB1	NOR	5.23,35	

500m Women - 26 February 2017
1	Bjertnes, Ellen               	LN3	NOR	40,47	
2	Faleide, Nille Martha Norhaug 	LSA	NOR	40,93	
3	Gulbrandsen, Anne             	LN4	NOR	40,98	
4	Roest, Natasja                	LN4	NED	41,62	
5	Bruun, Martine Lilløy         	LN1	NOR	41,70	
6	Sanderud, Ida                 	LN2	NOR	44,03	
7	Omsland, Else Merethe         	LN2	NOR	44,96	SB
8	Bergstrøm, Guro               	LN2	NOR	45,74	SB
9	Hagelund, Marichen            	LN2	NOR	45,88	

1000m Women - 26 February 2017
1	Bjertnes, Ellen               	LN3	NOR	1.20,24	
2	Gulbrandsen, Anne             	LN4	NOR	1.20,67	
3	Roest, Natasja                	LN4	NED	1.22,68	
4	Bruun, Martine Lilløy         	LN1	NOR	1.24,94	
5	Faleide, Nille Martha Norhaug 	LSA	NOR	1.25,03	
6	Sanderud, Ida                 	LN2	NOR	1.27,34	
7	Bergstrøm, Guro               	LN2	NOR	1.33,46	
8	Omsland, Else Merethe         	LN2	NOR	1.34,13	
9	Hagelund, Marichen            	LN2	NOR	1.36,57	

1500m Women - 26 February 2017
1	Bøhm, Marit Fjellanger        	LSA	NOR	2.06,84	
2	Fløiten, Thea                 	LN2	NOR	2.12,94	
3	Haugli, Marie Bakken          	LN2	NOR	2.13,47	SB
4	Fryckberg, Elin               	LN1	SWE	2.21,43	SB
5	Fossdal, Guri                 	L35	NOR	2.37,23	SB

5000m Women - 26 February 2017
1	Bøhm, Marit Fjellanger        	LSA	NOR	7.42,45	
2	Fløiten, Thea                 	LN2	NOR	8.03,31	PR SB
3	Haugli, Marie Bakken          	LN2	NOR	8.08,55	SB
4	Fryckberg, Elin               	LN1	SWE	8.37,32	

500m Women - Junior - 26 February 2017
1	Jagtøyen, Carina              	LA2	NOR	42,05	PR SB
2	Baas, Vilde                   	LB1	NOR	43,40	SB
3	Hellem, Alise                 	LB2	NOR	44,22	PR SB
4	Heian, Trine                  	LB1	NOR	44,46	
5	Storler, Ingeborg             	LA1	NOR	44,55	
6	Lindeijer, Emma               	LA1	NOR	44,73	
7	Hvammen, Camilla              	LB2	NOR	45,85	
8	Lund, Oda M. Maageng          	LA1	NOR	46,07	
9	Fundell, Moa                  	LA1	SWE	46,93	PR SB

1000m Women - Junior - 26 February 2017
1	Jagtøyen, Carina              	LA2	NOR	1.26,29	SB
2	Storler, Ingeborg             	LA1	NOR	1.29,83	PR SB
3	Baas, Vilde                   	LB1	NOR	1.30,09	SB
4	Hellem, Alise                 	LB2	NOR	1.30,86	PR SB
5	Lindeijer, Emma               	LA1	NOR	1.30,91	
6	Heian, Trine                  	LB1	NOR	1.31,82	
7	Fundell, Moa                  	LA1	SWE	1.33,37	PR SB
8	Hvammen, Camilla              	LB2	NOR	1.35,46	
DQ	Lund, Oda M. Maageng          	LA1	NOR	DQ	

1500m Women - Junior - 26 February 2017
1	Hallberg, Ida                 	LA2	SWE	2.13,26	PR SB
2	Lindqvist, Ann-Marie          	LA2	SWE	2.18,07	PR SB
3	Førde, Ine                    	LB2	NOR	2.23,58	SB
4	Myhre, Ingunn Kvernvold       	LB1	NOR	2.24,55	
5	Szygenda, Arwen               	LC2	FRA	2.25,89	PR SB
6	Haug, Kathrine                	LA1	NOR	2.27,98	

5000m Women - Junior - 26 February 2017
1	Hallberg, Ida                 	LA2	SWE	8.24,99	PR SB
2	Lindqvist, Ann-Marie          	LA2	SWE	8.38,72	PR SB
3	Haug, Kathrine                	LA1	NOR	8.40,35	SB
4	Szygenda, Arwen               	LC2	FRA	8.52,86	PR SB

500m Men - 25 February 2017
1	Rukke, Henrik Fagerli         	MN1	NOR	36,32	
2	Rukke, Christoffer Fagerli    	MSA	NOR	36,49	
3	Kristensen, Magnus Myhren     	MN2	NOR	37,25	
4	Kroken, Simen                 	MSA	NOR	37,64	
5	Nergaard, Eirik Skavhaug      	MSA	NOR	37,77	
6	Reinton, Kristian Solland     	MN1	NOR	37,82	
7	Børtnes, Brage Olsen          	MN2	NOR	38,01	
8	Krøyer, Runar Njåtun          	MN3	NOR	38,07	
9	Ulekleiv, Kristian            	MN1	NOR	38,18	
10	Njøs, Ivar                    	M50	NOR	38,31	
11	Gruben, Robin Nicolai         	MN4	NOR	38,77	
12	Nordfonn, Espen Brask         	MSA	NOR	39,25	
13	Hansen, Vegard                	MN3	NOR	39,27	SB
14	Klippen, Jakob Anspach        	MN3	NOR	39,36	
15	Næss, Ole Bjørnsmoen          	MSA	NOR	39,43	
16	Nes, Lars Marius Østreng      	MN2	NOR	39,76	SB
17	Vårvik, Kristian              	MSA	NOR	39,81	
18	Pettersen, Jørn               	M45	NOR	39,92	
19	Amundrud, Kjetil Johansen     	M35	NOR	40,14	SB
20	Furnée, Anders Bjerkreim      	MN4	NOR	40,80	SB
21	Langegård, Odd Øystein        	M35	NOR	40,86	SB
22	Tindvik, Frank Erik           	M35	NOR	41,18	SB
23	Hjalmarsson, Markus           	M35	SWE	41,49	SB
24	Søfteland, Thomas Henrik      	MSA	NOR	41,52	SB
25	van Megen, Erik               	MN4	NOR	42,05	SB
26	Vårvik, Atle                  	M50	NOR	42,08	
27	Jorde, Hans Kristian          	M30	NOR	42,37	SB
28	Haugerud, Andreas             	MSA	NOR	42,97	SB
29	Måkestad, Brynjulf            	M65	NOR	44,07	
30	Eidsmo, Frode                 	M55	NOR	44,43	
31	Nesset, Petter                	M50	NOR	46,13	SB
32	Moe, Andre                    	MN4	NOR	1.28,15	
DQ	Frodal, Hans Arne             	MSA	NOR	DQ	
DQ	Dahle, Magnus                 	MN1	NOR	DQ	

1000m Men - 25 February 2017
1	Kristensen, Magnus Myhren     	MN2	NOR	1.12,62	
2	Rukke, Christoffer Fagerli    	MSA	NOR	1.12,68	
3	Rukke, Henrik Fagerli         	MN1	NOR	1.12,74	
4	Reinton, Kristian Solland     	MN1	NOR	1.15,11	
5	Dahle, Magnus                 	MN1	NOR	1.15,38	SB
6	Kroken, Simen                 	MSA	NOR	1.16,57	
7	Nordfonn, Espen Brask         	MSA	NOR	1.17,28	
8	Børtnes, Brage Olsen          	MN2	NOR	1.17,31	
9	Njøs, Ivar                    	M50	NOR	1.19,08	
10	Nes, Lars Marius Østreng      	MN2	NOR	1.20,42	SB
11	Pettersen, Jørn               	M45	NOR	1.22,10	
12	Hjalmarsson, Markus           	M35	SWE	1.24,06	SB
13	Frodal, Hans Arne             	MSA	NOR	1.26,91	
14	Måkestad, Brynjulf            	M65	NOR	1.30,95	
15	Moe, Andre                    	MN4	NOR	2.52,90	SB

5000m Men - 25 February 2017
1	Næss, Ole Bjørnsmoen          	MSA	NOR	6.37,46	
2	Søfteland, Thomas Henrik      	MSA	NOR	6.43,70	
3	Krøyer, Runar Njåtun          	MN3	NOR	6.43,71	
4	Furnée, Anders Bjerkreim      	MN4	NOR	6.48,82	SB
5	Ulekleiv, Kristian            	MN1	NOR	6.53,30	PR SB
6	Klippen, Jakob Anspach        	MN3	NOR	7.00,85	PR SB
7	Nergaard, Eirik Skavhaug      	MSA	NOR	7.01,46	SB
8	Amundrud, Kjetil Johansen     	M35	NOR	7.04,67	SB
9	Gruben, Robin Nicolai         	MN4	NOR	7.05,27	SB
10	Vårvik, Kristian              	MSA	NOR	7.10,28	SB
11	van Megen, Erik               	MN4	NOR	7.17,38	PR SB
12	Tindvik, Frank Erik           	M35	NOR	7.24,37	SB
13	Haugerud, Andreas             	MSA	NOR	7.26,56	SB
14	Eidsmo, Frode                 	M55	NOR	7.28,47	SB
15	Vårvik, Atle                  	M50	NOR	7.29,15	SB
16	Hansen, Vegard                	MN3	NOR	7.37,87	SB
17	Jorde, Hans Kristian          	M30	NOR	7.38,47	SB
18	Langegård, Odd Øystein        	M35	NOR	7.43,80	SB
19	Nesset, Petter                	M50	NOR	7.59,25	PR SB

500m Men - Junior - 25 February 2017
1	Bratli, Marius                	MA2	NOR	37,25	
2	Johansson, Allan Dahl         	MA1	NOR	37,52	
3	Kristensen, Jonas Nordhøy     	MA1	NOR	37,74	
4	Karlingsjö, David             	MA2	SWE	37,92	
5	Mikkelsen, Sander             	MA1	NOR	38,30	
6	Haugli, Magnus Bakken         	MA2	NOR	38,70	
7	Rye, Simen                    	MA1	NOR	38,71	
8	Stangeland, Vetle             	MA2	NOR	38,76	
9	Kristensen, Pål Myhren        	MB2	NOR	38,97	
10	Ekensskär, Wilhelm            	MA2	SWE	39,09	
11	Høiby, Isak                   	MB2	NOR	39,14	
12	Sørslett Olaussen, Martin Emil	MA2	NOR	39,74	
13	Eriksen, Thomas Lande         	MA1	NOR	39,77	
14	Mellemstrand, Ole Mikkel      	MB2	NOR	40,13	
15	Haugland, Jonas               	MA1	NOR	40,15	
16	Arnell, Gustav                	MA1	SWE	40,88	PR SB
17	Sæther, Håkon                 	MC2	NOR	40,99	
18	Mauseth, Bendik               	MB1	NOR	41,01	
19	Nordheim, Martin Vårvik       	MA1	NOR	41,16	
20	Suleiman, Fosi Mohamed        	MB2	NOR	41,31	
21	Eliseussen, Simon             	MB2	NOR	41,51	PR SB
22	Nyvoll, Sander                	MA2	NOR	41,88	
23	Anspach, Joar Våge            	MB2	NOR	41,91	PR SB
24	Andreassen, Henrik            	MC2	NOR	42,08	
25	Harsjøen, Nils                	MB2	NOR	42,35	
26	Wasvik, Carlos                	MA1	NOR	42,73	
27	Hilde, Simon                  	MA1	NOR	43,95	
28	Karlingsjö, Arvid             	MB1	SWE	47,33	PR SB
DQ	Ripsrud, Magnus               	MB2	NOR	DQ	

1000m Men - Junior - 25 February 2017
1	Bratli, Marius                	MA2	NOR	1.13,45	SB
2	Kristensen, Jonas Nordhøy     	MA1	NOR	1.14,97	
3	Haugli, Magnus Bakken         	MA2	NOR	1.15,13	
4	Karlingsjö, David             	MA2	SWE	1.15,16	
5	Rye, Simen                    	MA1	NOR	1.15,46	PR SB
6	Høiby, Isak                   	MB2	NOR	1.16,03	
7	Kristensen, Pål Myhren        	MB2	NOR	1.17,87	
8	Sørslett Olaussen, Martin Emil	MA2	NOR	1.18,90	
9	Nordheim, Martin Vårvik       	MA1	NOR	1.21,42	SB
10	Mikkelsen, Sander             	MA1	NOR	1.21,54	
11	Sæther, Håkon                 	MC2	NOR	1.22,69	
12	Mauseth, Bendik               	MB1	NOR	1.23,37	
13	Arnell, Gustav                	MA1	SWE	1.23,52	PR SB
14	Andreassen, Henrik            	MC2	NOR	1.23,77	
15	Hilde, Simon                  	MA1	NOR	1.24,12	
16	Nyvoll, Sander                	MA2	NOR	1.24,22	
17	Eliseussen, Simon             	MB2	NOR	1.26,05	
18	Harsjøen, Nils                	MB2	NOR	1.27,61	
19	Suleiman, Fosi Mohamed        	MB2	NOR	1.28,73	
20	Karlingsjö, Arvid             	MB1	SWE	1.38,26	PR SB

5000m Men - Junior - 25 February 2017
1	Stangeland, Vetle             	MA2	NOR	6.46,52	PR SB
2	Ekensskär, Wilhelm            	MA2	SWE	7.04,28	
3	Eriksen, Thomas Lande         	MA1	NOR	7.06,60	PR SB
4	Anspach, Joar Våge            	MB2	NOR	7.18,24	PR SB
5	Haugland, Jonas               	MA1	NOR	7.20,71	PR SB
6	Ripsrud, Magnus               	MB2	NOR	7.22,88	PR SB
7	Mellemstrand, Ole Mikkel      	MB2	NOR	7.32,95	
8	Wasvik, Carlos                	MA1	NOR	8.00,66	
WDR	Johansson, Allan Dahl         	MA1	NOR	WDR	

500m Men - 26 February 2017
1	Rukke, Henrik Fagerli         	MN1	NOR	36,39	
2	Rukke, Christoffer Fagerli    	MSA	NOR	36,77	
3	Kristensen, Magnus Myhren     	MN2	NOR	37,06	
4	Reinton, Kristian Solland     	MN1	NOR	37,77	
5	Kroken, Simen                 	MSA	NOR	38,17	
6	Dahle, Magnus                 	MN1	NOR	38,37	
7	Njøs, Ivar                    	M50	NOR	38,42	
8	Nordfonn, Espen Brask         	MSA	NOR	38,51	
9	Pettersen, Jørn               	M45	NOR	40,14	
10	Hjalmarsson, Markus           	M35	SWE	41,35	SB
11	Frodal, Hans Arne             	MSA	NOR	42,15	SB
12	Måkestad, Brynjulf            	M65	NOR	43,80	
13	Moe, Andre                    	MN4	NOR	1.33,04	
DNF	Børtnes, Brage Olsen          	MN2	NOR	DNF	
DQ	Nes, Lars Marius Østreng      	MN2	NOR	DQ	

1000m Men - 26 February 2017
1	Kristensen, Magnus Myhren     	MN2	NOR	1.12,24	
2	Rukke, Christoffer Fagerli    	MSA	NOR	1.12,41	
3	Rukke, Henrik Fagerli         	MN1	NOR	1.13,06	
4	Reinton, Kristian Solland     	MN1	NOR	1.13,82	
5	Dahle, Magnus                 	MN1	NOR	1.14,66	PR SB
6	Nordfonn, Espen Brask         	MSA	NOR	1.15,99	SB
7	Børtnes, Brage Olsen          	MN2	NOR	1.16,03	
8	Kroken, Simen                 	MSA	NOR	1.16,93	
9	Njøs, Ivar                    	M50	NOR	1.18,55	
10	Nes, Lars Marius Østreng      	MN2	NOR	1.19,36	SB
11	Pettersen, Jørn               	M45	NOR	1.22,73	
12	Hjalmarsson, Markus           	M35	SWE	1.22,97	SB
13	Frodal, Hans Arne             	MSA	NOR	1.26,08	
14	Måkestad, Brynjulf            	M65	NOR	1.29,25	
15	Moe, Andre                    	MN4	NOR	3.12,21	

1500m Men - 26 February 2017
1	Krøyer, Runar Njåtun          	MN3	NOR	1.51,36	SB
2	Næss, Ole Bjørnsmoen          	MSA	NOR	1.51,73	SB
3	Ulekleiv, Kristian            	MN1	NOR	1.54,12	PR SB
4	Nergaard, Eirik Skavhaug      	MSA	NOR	1.54,72	
5	Klippen, Jakob Anspach        	MN3	NOR	1.56,62	SB
6	Gruben, Robin Nicolai         	MN4	NOR	1.57,20	
7	Furnée, Anders Bjerkreim      	MN4	NOR	1.58,24	SB
8	Hansen, Vegard                	MN3	NOR	1.58,78	SB
9	Amundrud, Kjetil Johansen     	M35	NOR	1.59,06	SB
10	Vårvik, Kristian              	MSA	NOR	1.59,54	
11	Tindvik, Frank Erik           	M35	NOR	2.00,77	PR SB
12	van Megen, Erik               	MN4	NOR	2.03,64	SB
13	Vårvik, Atle                  	M50	NOR	2.04,23	SB
14	Haugerud, Andreas             	MSA	NOR	2.04,45	SB
15	Langegård, Odd Øystein        	M35	NOR	2.05,33	SB
16	Jorde, Hans Kristian          	M30	NOR	2.05,69	SB
17	Eidsmo, Frode                 	M55	NOR	2.08,30	SB
18	Nesset, Petter                	M50	NOR	2.16,44	SB
WDR	Søfteland, Thomas Henrik      	MSA	NOR	WDR	

10000m Men - 26 February 2017
1	Næss, Ole Bjørnsmoen          	MSA	NOR	13.36,12	SB
2	Krøyer, Runar Njåtun          	MN3	NOR	14.03,28	SB
3	Furnée, Anders Bjerkreim      	MN4	NOR	14.13,12	
4	Nergaard, Eirik Skavhaug      	MSA	NOR	14.33,33	PR SB
5	Klippen, Jakob Anspach        	MN3	NOR	14.33,68	PR SB
6	Ulekleiv, Kristian            	MN1	NOR	14.34,98	PR SB
7	Amundrud, Kjetil Johansen     	M35	NOR	14.44,70	PR SB
8	Vårvik, Kristian              	MSA	NOR	15.03,55	SB
9	van Megen, Erik               	MN4	NOR	15.04,71	PR SB
10	Tindvik, Frank Erik           	M35	NOR	15.27,75	PR SB
11	Vårvik, Atle                  	M50	NOR	15.33,06	SB
12	Haugerud, Andreas             	MSA	NOR	15.45,87	PR SB
13	Eidsmo, Frode                 	M55	NOR	15.50,77	SB
14	Hansen, Vegard                	MN3	NOR	16.00,41	SB
15	Langegård, Odd Øystein        	M35	NOR	16.14,69	SB
16	Jorde, Hans Kristian          	M30	NOR	16.26,51	SB
17	Nesset, Petter                	M50	NOR	16.51,33	SB

500m Men - Junior - 26 February 2017
1	Bratli, Marius                	MA2	NOR	37,19	
2	Kristensen, Jonas Nordhøy     	MA1	NOR	37,81	
3	Mikkelsen, Sander             	MA1	NOR	37,91	
4	Rye, Simen                    	MA1	NOR	38,25	PR SB
5	Haugli, Magnus Bakken         	MA2	NOR	38,45	
6	Kristensen, Pål Myhren        	MB2	NOR	38,65	SB
7	Høiby, Isak                   	MB2	NOR	38,86	
8	Sørslett Olaussen, Martin Emil	MA2	NOR	39,63	
9	Mauseth, Bendik               	MB1	NOR	40,81	
10	Arnell, Gustav                	MA1	SWE	41,06	
11	Eliseussen, Simon             	MB2	NOR	41,28	PR SB
12	Nordheim, Martin Vårvik       	MA1	NOR	41,31	
13	Suleiman, Fosi Mohamed        	MB2	NOR	41,52	
14	Andreassen, Henrik            	MC2	NOR	41,56	
15	Nyvoll, Sander                	MA2	NOR	41,79	
16	Hilde, Simon                  	MA1	NOR	41,93	
17	Harsjøen, Nils                	MB2	NOR	42,75	
18	Karlingsjö, Arvid             	MB1	SWE	46,84	PR SB
19	Sæther, Håkon                 	MC2	NOR	1.01,17	
20	Karlingsjö, David             	MA2	SWE	1.31,33	

1000m Men - Junior - 26 February 2017
1	Bratli, Marius                	MA2	NOR	1.13,32	SB
2	Haugli, Magnus Bakken         	MA2	NOR	1.13,37	PR SB
3	Kristensen, Jonas Nordhøy     	MA1	NOR	1.14,41	SB
4	Rye, Simen                    	MA1	NOR	1.14,89	PR SB
5	Karlingsjö, David             	MA2	SWE	1.14,95	PR SB
6	Høiby, Isak                   	MB2	NOR	1.16,31	
7	Kristensen, Pål Myhren        	MB2	NOR	1.17,26	SB
8	Sørslett Olaussen, Martin Emil	MA2	NOR	1.17,59	PR SB
9	Mikkelsen, Sander             	MA1	NOR	1.19,69	PR SB
10	Nordheim, Martin Vårvik       	MA1	NOR	1.20,63	PR SB
11	Mauseth, Bendik               	MB1	NOR	1.21,83	
12	Nyvoll, Sander                	MA2	NOR	1.22,45	
13	Andreassen, Henrik            	MC2	NOR	1.22,78	
14	Arnell, Gustav                	MA1	SWE	1.23,02	PR SB
15	Sæther, Håkon                 	MC2	NOR	1.23,29	
16	Hilde, Simon                  	MA1	NOR	1.25,14	
17	Eliseussen, Simon             	MB2	NOR	1.25,29	PR SB
18	Harsjøen, Nils                	MB2	NOR	1.27,08	
19	Suleiman, Fosi Mohamed        	MB2	NOR	1.33,43	
20	Karlingsjö, Arvid             	MB1	SWE	1.36,46	PR SB

1500m Men - Junior - 26 February 2017
1	Ekensskär, Wilhelm            	MA2	SWE	1.55,78	
2	Haugland, Jonas               	MA1	NOR	1.59,14	PR SB
3	Mellemstrand, Ole Mikkel      	MB2	NOR	2.00,89	
4	Anspach, Joar Våge            	MB2	NOR	2.01,91	PR SB
5	Ripsrud, Magnus               	MB2	NOR	2.03,94	
6	Wasvik, Carlos                	MA1	NOR	2.11,07	
DNS	Stangeland, Vetle             	MA2	NOR	DNS	

10000m Men - Junior - 26 February 2017
1	Ekensskär, Wilhelm            	MA2	SWE	15.04,88	PR SB
2	Anspach, Joar Våge            	MB2	NOR	15.08,90	PR SB
3	Ripsrud, Magnus               	MB2	NOR	15.13,05	PR SB
4	Haugland, Jonas               	MA1	NOR	15.28,70	PR SB
5	Mellemstrand, Ole Mikkel      	MB2	NOR	15.50,97	SB
6	Wasvik, Carlos                	MA1	NOR	17.17,73	SB

            

Native Language Names