Russia Cup / 79th Kirov Prize
Kirov (RUS)
11 - 12 February 2017

500m Ladies - 11 February 2017
1	Ryzhova, Margarita      	Рыжова, Маргарита      	LSA	RUS	40,93	
2	Arshinova, Irina        	Аршинова, Ирина        	L30	RUS	40,94	
3	Lalenkova, Evgeniia     	Лаленкова, Евгения     	LSA	RUS	41,13	
4	Filippova, Darya (1996) 	Филиппова, Дарья (1996)	LN2	RUS	41,28	
5	Karannikova, Tatyana    	Каранникова, Татьяна   	LSA	RUS	41,40	
6	Skokova, Yuliya         	Скокова, Юлия          	L30	RUS	41,46	
7	Sokhryakova, Elena      	Сохрякова, Елена       	LSA	RUS	41,60	
8	Volkova, Evgeniya       	                       	LN4	RUS	41,95	
9	Kuryleva, Lyubov        	Курылева, Любовь       	L30	RUS	42,23	
10	Chernega, Olesya        	Чернега, Олеся         	LSA	RUS	42,38	
11	Kudlenko, Ulyana        	Кудленко, Ульяна       	LN2	RUS	42,90	
12	Beskrovnykh, Darya      	Бескровных, Дарья      	LN2	RUS	43,42	
13	Pristalova, Anna        	Присталова, Анна       	LN4	RUS	43,58	
14	Martencz, Aleksandra    	Мартенц, Александра    	LN1	RUS	43,64	
15	Serkina, Yuliya         	Серкина, Юлия          	LN4	RUS	43,74	
16	Radionik, Evgeniya      	Радионик, Евгения      	L30	RUS	44,02	
17	Petrova, Angelina       	Петрова, Ангелина      	LN2	RUS	44,50	PR SB
18	Larionova, Viktoriya    	Ларионова, Виктория    	LN3	RUS	44,90	
19	Khreptugova, Elizaveta  	Хрептугова, Елизавета  	LN1	RUS	45,35	
20	Karpenko, Lyubov        	Карпенко, Любовь       	LN1	RUS	46,93	SB
WDR	Chepil, Anastasiya      	Чепил, Анастасия       	LN2	RUS	WDR	
WDR	Lgova, Ekaterina        	Лгова, Екатерина       	LSA	RUS	WDR	
WDR	Kozyreva, Yuliya        	                       	LSA	RUS	WDR	
WDR	Sokolova, Ekaterina     	Соколова, Екатерина    	LN3	RUS	WDR	

1000m Ladies - 11 February 2017
1	Ryzhova, Margarita      	Рыжова, Маргарита      	LSA	RUS	1.23,39	
2	Karannikova, Tatyana    	Каранникова, Татьяна   	LSA	RUS	1.23,57	
3	Arshinova, Irina        	Аршинова, Ирина        	L30	RUS	1.24,00	
4	Volkova, Evgeniya       	                       	LN4	RUS	1.24,57	
5	Kuryleva, Lyubov        	Курылева, Любовь       	L30	RUS	1.25,65	
6	Filippova, Darya (1996) 	Филиппова, Дарья (1996)	LN2	RUS	1.25,75	
7	Beskrovnykh, Darya      	Бескровных, Дарья      	LN2	RUS	1.28,90	
8	Petrova, Angelina       	Петрова, Ангелина      	LN2	RUS	1.32,72	PR SB
9	Larionova, Viktoriya    	Ларионова, Виктория    	LN3	RUS	1.33,29	
WDR	Chepil, Anastasiya      	Чепил, Анастасия       	LN2	RUS	WDR	

1500m Ladies - 11 February 2017
1	Skokova, Yuliya         	Скокова, Юлия          	L30	RUS	2.06,41	TR
2	Sokhryakova, Elena      	Сохрякова, Елена       	LSA	RUS	2.08,25	
3	Lalenkova, Evgeniia     	Лаленкова, Евгения     	LSA	RUS	2.11,03	
4	Chernega, Olesya        	Чернега, Олеся         	LSA	RUS	2.12,17	
5	Kudlenko, Ulyana        	Кудленко, Ульяна       	LN2	RUS	2.16,57	
6	Serkina, Yuliya         	Серкина, Юлия          	LN4	RUS	2.17,04	
7	Radionik, Evgeniya      	Радионик, Евгения      	L30	RUS	2.19,05	
8	Martencz, Aleksandra    	Мартенц, Александра    	LN1	RUS	2.24,40	
9	Khreptugova, Elizaveta  	Хрептугова, Елизавета  	LN1	RUS	2.24,62	
10	Karpenko, Lyubov        	Карпенко, Любовь       	LN1	RUS	2.29,20	

500m Ladies - 12 February 2017
1	Arshinova, Irina        	Аршинова, Ирина        	L30	RUS	41,35	
2	Karannikova, Tatyana    	Каранникова, Татьяна   	LSA	RUS	41,48	
3	Ryzhova, Margarita      	Рыжова, Маргарита      	LSA	RUS	41,70	
4	Filippova, Darya (1996) 	Филиппова, Дарья (1996)	LN2	RUS	41,75	
5	Volkova, Evgeniya       	                       	LN4	RUS	42,50	
6	Kuryleva, Lyubov        	Курылева, Любовь       	L30	RUS	42,70	
7	Beskrovnykh, Darya      	Бескровных, Дарья      	LN2	RUS	44,00	
8	Martencz, Aleksandra    	Мартенц, Александра    	LN1	RUS	44,60	
9	Larionova, Viktoriya    	Ларионова, Виктория    	LN3	RUS	44,62	
10	Petrova, Angelina       	Петрова, Ангелина      	LN2	RUS	57,84	

1000m Ladies - 12 February 2017
1	Skokova, Yuliya         	Скокова, Юлия          	L30	RUS	1.22,69	
2	Ryzhova, Margarita      	Рыжова, Маргарита      	LSA	RUS	1.23,24	
3	Arshinova, Irina        	Аршинова, Ирина        	L30	RUS	1.23,55	
4	Sokhryakova, Elena      	Сохрякова, Елена       	LSA	RUS	1.23,73	
5	Lalenkova, Evgeniia     	Лаленкова, Евгения     	LSA	RUS	1.23,80	
6	Volkova, Evgeniya       	                       	LN4	RUS	1.24,07	
7	Karannikova, Tatyana    	Каранникова, Татьяна   	LSA	RUS	1.24,35	
8	Kuryleva, Lyubov        	Курылева, Любовь       	L30	RUS	1.24,71	
9	Filippova, Darya (1996) 	Филиппова, Дарья (1996)	LN2	RUS	1.25,06	
10	Chernega, Olesya        	Чернега, Олеся         	LSA	RUS	1.25,55	
11	Kudlenko, Ulyana        	Кудленко, Ульяна       	LN2	RUS	1.27,00	
12	Martencz, Aleksandra    	Мартенц, Александра    	LN1	RUS	1.29,07	
13	Serkina, Yuliya         	Серкина, Юлия          	LN4	RUS	1.29,09	SB
14	Radionik, Evgeniya      	Радионик, Евгения      	L30	RUS	1.29,50	
15	Khreptugova, Elizaveta  	Хрептугова, Елизавета  	LN1	RUS	1.31,67	SB
16	Larionova, Viktoriya    	Ларионова, Виктория    	LN3	RUS	1.33,40	
17	Karpenko, Lyubov        	Карпенко, Любовь       	LN1	RUS	1.36,57	SB
DNS	Beskrovnykh, Darya      	Бескровных, Дарья      	LN2	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Petrova, Angelina       	Петрова, Ангелина      	LN2	RUS	DNS	

3000m Ladies - 12 February 2017
1	Skokova, Yuliya         	Скокова, Юлия          	L30	RUS	4.33,82	
2	Sokhryakova, Elena      	Сохрякова, Елена       	LSA	RUS	4.36,37	
3	Lalenkova, Evgeniia     	Лаленкова, Евгения     	LSA	RUS	4.40,42	
4	Chernega, Olesya        	Чернега, Олеся         	LSA	RUS	4.48,46	
5	Pristalova, Anna        	Присталова, Анна       	LN4	RUS	4.50,56	
6	Serkina, Yuliya         	Серкина, Юлия          	LN4	RUS	4.59,49	
7	Kudlenko, Ulyana        	Кудленко, Ульяна       	LN2	RUS	5.00,94	
8	Radionik, Evgeniya      	Радионик, Евгения      	L30	RUS	5.01,39	
9	Khreptugova, Elizaveta  	Хрептугова, Елизавета  	LN1	RUS	5.06,52	
10	Karpenko, Lyubov        	Карпенко, Любовь       	LN1	RUS	5.22,00	

500m Men - 11 February 2017
1	Zvezdin, Aleksej        	Звездин, Алексей       	MN4	RUS	36,84	
2	Kozlov, Mikhail         	Козлов, Михаил         	MSA	RUS	37,10	
3	Moskvinov, Roman        	Москвинов, Роман       	M30	RUS	37,15	
4	Razorenov, Aleksandr    	Разоренов, Александр   	MSA	RUS	37,74	
5	Gusev, Andrej (1992)    	Гусев, Андрей (1992)   	MSA	RUS	37,76	
6	Timoshhuk, Aleksej      	Тимощук, Алексей       	MN2	RUS	37,86	
7	Suvorov, Aleksej        	Суворов, Алексей       	MSA	RUS	37,90	
8	Koksharov, Mikhail      	Кокшаров, Михаил       	MSA	RUS	37,94	
9	Tkach, Aleksandr        	Ткач, Александр        	MN1	RUS	37,98	
10	Italev, Andrej          	Итальев, Андрей        	MSA	RUS	38,09	
11	Beliaev, Daniil         	Беляев, Даниил         	MN2	RUS	38,13	
12	Anisimov, Denis         	Анисимов, Денис        	MSA	RUS	38,18	
13	Timoshhuk, Artur        	Тимощук, Артур         	MN2	RUS	38,71	
14	Sosedkov, Artur         	Соседков, Артур        	MN1	RUS	38,75	
15	Isaev, Igor (1996)      	Исаев, Игорь (1996)    	MN1	RUS	38,80	
15	Rumyantsev, Alexander   	Румянцев, Александр    	M30	RUS	38,80	SB
17	Karzanov, Ilya          	Карзанов, Илья         	MN2	RUS	38,84	
18	Gorshkov, Aleksej (1992)	Горшков, Алексей (1992)	MSA	RUS	39,03	
19	Bolshakov, Grigorij     	Большаков, Григорий    	MN1	RUS	39,16	
19	Kravczov, Ivan          	Кравцов, Иван          	MN1	RUS	39,16	
21	Nokhrin, Maksim         	Нохрин, Максим         	MN1	RUS	39,21	
22	Zhbanov, Aleksej        	Жбанов, Алексей        	MN1	RUS	39,24	
23	Popov, Sergej (1993)    	Попов, Сергей (1993)   	MN4	RUS	39,30	
24	Karasev, Roman          	Карасев, Роман         	MN3	RUS	39,35	
25	Melnikov, Vasilij       	Мельников, Василий     	MN3	RUS	39,43	
26	Zubar, Roman            	Зубар, Роман           	MN1	RUS	39,60	
27	Konyshev, Valerij       	Конышев, Валерий       	M30	RUS	39,68	
28	Ryabinin, Dmitrij       	Рябинин, Дмитрий       	MA1	RUS	39,86	
29	Kuzneczov, Ilya (1990)  	Кузнецов, Илья (1990)  	MSA	RUS	39,87	
30	Seryaev, Yevgeny        	Серяев, Евгений        	MSA	RUS	39,90	
31	Litvinov, Denis         	Литвинов, Денис        	MN4	RUS	39,99	
32	Govorov, Aleksandr      	Говоров, Александр     	M30	RUS	40,05	SB
33	Timokhin, Aleksandr     	Тимохин, Александр     	MN3	RUS	40,08	SB
34	Starostin, Mikhail      	Старостин, Михаил      	MSA	RUS	40,18	
35	Trubeczkoj, Sergej      	Трубецкой, Сергей      	MSA	RUS	40,22	
36	Doronin, Aleksej        	Доронин, Алексей       	MN4	RUS	40,23	
37	Blednykh, Vitalij       	Бледных, Виталий       	MN1	RUS	40,40	
38	Pileczkij, Mikhail      	Пилецкий, Михаил       	MN1	RUS	40,46	
39	Khudyakov, Timofej      	Худяков, Тимофей       	MN2	RUS	40,79	
40	Emelyanov, Dmitrij      	Емельянов, Дмитрий     	MN1	RUS	40,82	
41	Troegubov, Egor         	Троегубов, Егор        	MSA	RUS	40,84	
42	Skobelev, Mikhail       	Скобелев, Михаил       	MN3	RUS	41,30	
43	Sidorov, Daniil (1999)  	Сидоров, Даниил (1999) 	MA1	RUS	41,43	
44	Oparin, Ivan            	Опарин, Иван           	MSA	RUS	41,49	
45	Bajkov, Mark            	Байков, Марк           	MN2	RUS	41,54	PR SB
46	Goroshnikov, Andrej     	Горошников, Андрей     	MSA	RUS	41,66	SB
47	Kapitonov, Nikita       	Капитонов, Никита      	MN4	RUS	41,88	PR SB
48	Rakhmatillaev, Nikita   	Рахматиллаев, Никита   	MN2	RUS	42,13	
DNS	Fedotov, Dmitrij (1989) 	Федотов, Дмитрий (1989)	MSA	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Obukhov, Daniil         	Обухов, Даниил         	MN1	RUS	DNS	
DQ	Lobas, Victor           	Лобас, Виктор          	MN3	RUS	DQ	
WDR	Koval, Denis            	Коваль, Денис          	MSA	RUS	WDR	

1000m Men - 11 February 2017
1	Kozlov, Mikhail         	Козлов, Михаил         	MSA	RUS	1.13,43	
2	Zvezdin, Aleksej        	Звездин, Алексей       	MN4	RUS	1.14,59	
3	Lobas, Victor           	Лобас, Виктор          	MN3	RUS	1.14,65	
4	Koksharov, Mikhail      	Кокшаров, Михаил       	MSA	RUS	1.15,65	
5	Moskvinov, Roman        	Москвинов, Роман       	M30	RUS	1.16,57	
6	Timoshhuk, Aleksej      	Тимощук, Алексей       	MN2	RUS	1.17,42	
7	Italev, Andrej          	Итальев, Андрей        	MSA	RUS	1.18,10	
8	Isaev, Igor (1996)      	Исаев, Игорь (1996)    	MN1	RUS	1.18,58	
9	Melnikov, Vasilij       	Мельников, Василий     	MN3	RUS	1.18,99	
10	Timoshhuk, Artur        	Тимощук, Артур         	MN2	RUS	1.19,00	
11	Gusev, Andrej (1992)    	Гусев, Андрей (1992)   	MSA	RUS	1.19,18	
12	Bolshakov, Grigorij     	Большаков, Григорий    	MN1	RUS	1.20,17	
12	Zubar, Roman            	Зубар, Роман           	MN1	RUS	1.20,17	
14	Sosedkov, Artur         	Соседков, Артур        	MN1	RUS	1.20,57	
15	Popov, Sergej (1993)    	Попов, Сергей (1993)   	MN4	RUS	1.20,60	
16	Karzanov, Ilya          	Карзанов, Илья         	MN2	RUS	1.22,26	
17	Skobelev, Mikhail       	Скобелев, Михаил       	MN3	RUS	1.22,51	
18	Sidorov, Daniil (1999)  	Сидоров, Даниил (1999) 	MA1	RUS	1.22,71	
19	Doronin, Aleksej        	Доронин, Алексей       	MN4	RUS	1.22,74	
20	Timokhin, Aleksandr     	Тимохин, Александр     	MN3	RUS	1.23,27	
21	Ryabinin, Dmitrij       	Рябинин, Дмитрий       	MA1	RUS	1.23,68	
22	Karasev, Roman          	Карасев, Роман         	MN3	RUS	1.23,71	
23	Blednykh, Vitalij       	Бледных, Виталий       	MN1	RUS	1.23,81	
24	Pileczkij, Mikhail      	Пилецкий, Михаил       	MN1	RUS	1.24,43	
25	Kuzneczov, Ilya (1990)  	Кузнецов, Илья (1990)  	MSA	RUS	1.24,67	
WDR	Gorshkov, Aleksej (1992)	Горшков, Алексей (1992)	MSA	RUS	WDR	
WDR	Fedotov, Dmitrij (1989) 	Федотов, Дмитрий (1989)	MSA	RUS	WDR	
WDR	Obukhov, Daniil         	Обухов, Даниил         	MN1	RUS	WDR	

3000m Men - 11 February 2017
1	Rumyantsev, Alexander   	Румянцев, Александр    	M30	RUS	3.53,80	TR SB
2	Suvorov, Aleksej        	Суворов, Алексей       	MSA	RUS	4.03,84	SB
3	Razorenov, Aleksandr    	Разоренов, Александр   	MSA	RUS	4.03,91	
4	Konyshev, Valerij       	Конышев, Валерий       	M30	RUS	4.04,70	SB
5	Trubeczkoj, Sergej      	Трубецкой, Сергей      	MSA	RUS	4.05,02	
6	Seryaev, Yevgeny        	Серяев, Евгений        	MSA	RUS	4.05,05	
7	Anisimov, Denis         	Анисимов, Денис        	MSA	RUS	4.06,59	
8	Tkach, Aleksandr        	Ткач, Александр        	MN1	RUS	4.11,05	SB
9	Litvinov, Denis         	Литвинов, Денис        	MN4	RUS	4.14,69	
10	Beliaev, Daniil         	Беляев, Даниил         	MN2	RUS	4.17,26	
11	Starostin, Mikhail      	Старостин, Михаил      	MSA	RUS	4.17,81	
12	Troegubov, Egor         	Троегубов, Егор        	MSA	RUS	4.18,15	SB
13	Zhbanov, Aleksej        	Жбанов, Алексей        	MN1	RUS	4.21,31	
14	Kravczov, Ivan          	Кравцов, Иван          	MN1	RUS	4.23,02	
15	Khudyakov, Timofej      	Худяков, Тимофей       	MN2	RUS	4.23,14	
16	Nokhrin, Maksim         	Нохрин, Максим         	MN1	RUS	4.24,12	
17	Goroshnikov, Andrej     	Горошников, Андрей     	MSA	RUS	4.30,69	SB
18	Emelyanov, Dmitrij      	Емельянов, Дмитрий     	MN1	RUS	4.31,43	
19	Kapitonov, Nikita       	Капитонов, Никита      	MN4	RUS	4.32,50	
20	Rakhmatillaev, Nikita   	Рахматиллаев, Никита   	MN2	RUS	4.34,73	
21	Oparin, Ivan            	Опарин, Иван           	MSA	RUS	4.47,24	
22	Bajkov, Mark            	Байков, Марк           	MN2	RUS	4.52,58	PR SB

500m Men - 12 February 2017
1	Zvezdin, Aleksej        	Звездин, Алексей       	MN4	RUS	36,51	
2	Moskvinov, Roman        	Москвинов, Роман       	M30	RUS	37,13	
3	Kozlov, Mikhail         	Козлов, Михаил         	MSA	RUS	37,29	
4	Italev, Andrej          	Итальев, Андрей        	MSA	RUS	38,04	
5	Koksharov, Mikhail      	Кокшаров, Михаил       	MSA	RUS	38,10	
6	Timoshhuk, Aleksej      	Тимощук, Алексей       	MN2	RUS	38,46	
7	Gusev, Andrej (1992)    	Гусев, Андрей (1992)   	MSA	RUS	38,71	
8	Timoshhuk, Artur        	Тимощук, Артур         	MN2	RUS	38,79	
9	Karzanov, Ilya          	Карзанов, Илья         	MN2	RUS	38,89	
10	Melnikov, Vasilij       	Мельников, Василий     	MN3	RUS	38,94	
11	Isaev, Igor (1996)      	Исаев, Игорь (1996)    	MN1	RUS	38,96	
11	Sosedkov, Artur         	Соседков, Артур        	MN1	RUS	38,96	
13	Popov, Sergej (1993)    	Попов, Сергей (1993)   	MN4	RUS	39,32	
14	Kuzneczov, Ilya (1990)  	Кузнецов, Илья (1990)  	MSA	RUS	39,56	
15	Bolshakov, Grigorij     	Большаков, Григорий    	MN1	RUS	40,00	
16	Blednykh, Vitalij       	Бледных, Виталий       	MN1	RUS	40,42	
17	Doronin, Aleksej        	Доронин, Алексей       	MN4	RUS	40,43	
18	Ryabinin, Dmitrij       	Рябинин, Дмитрий       	MA1	RUS	40,61	
19	Karasev, Roman          	Карасев, Роман         	MN3	RUS	40,64	
20	Timokhin, Aleksandr     	Тимохин, Александр     	MN3	RUS	40,86	
21	Pileczkij, Mikhail      	Пилецкий, Михаил       	MN1	RUS	40,92	
22	Skobelev, Mikhail       	Скобелев, Михаил       	MN3	RUS	41,84	

1000m Men - 12 February 2017
1	Kozlov, Mikhail         	Козлов, Михаил         	MSA	RUS	1.14,09	
2	Lobas, Victor           	Лобас, Виктор          	MN3	RUS	1.14,61	
3	Koksharov, Mikhail      	Кокшаров, Михаил       	MSA	RUS	1.15,16	
4	Zvezdin, Aleksej        	Звездин, Алексей       	MN4	RUS	1.16,42	
5	Timoshhuk, Artur        	Тимощук, Артур         	MN2	RUS	1.17,10	
6	Italev, Andrej          	Итальев, Андрей        	MSA	RUS	1.17,32	
7	Melnikov, Vasilij       	Мельников, Василий     	MN3	RUS	1.17,41	
8	Moskvinov, Roman        	Москвинов, Роман       	M30	RUS	1.17,60	
9	Gusev, Andrej (1992)    	Гусев, Андрей (1992)   	MSA	RUS	1.18,03	
10	Isaev, Igor (1996)      	Исаев, Игорь (1996)    	MN1	RUS	1.18,49	
11	Sosedkov, Artur         	Соседков, Артур        	MN1	RUS	1.19,32	
12	Bolshakov, Grigorij     	Большаков, Григорий    	MN1	RUS	1.19,50	
13	Popov, Sergej (1993)    	Попов, Сергей (1993)   	MN4	RUS	1.20,07	
14	Karasev, Roman          	Карасев, Роман         	MN3	RUS	1.21,94	
15	Doronin, Aleksej        	Доронин, Алексей       	MN4	RUS	1.22,52	
16	Skobelev, Mikhail       	Скобелев, Михаил       	MN3	RUS	1.23,26	
17	Kuzneczov, Ilya (1990)  	Кузнецов, Илья (1990)  	MSA	RUS	1.23,35	
18	Timokhin, Aleksandr     	Тимохин, Александр     	MN3	RUS	1.24,22	
19	Ryabinin, Dmitrij       	Рябинин, Дмитрий       	MA1	RUS	1.27,90	
DNS	Karzanov, Ilya          	Карзанов, Илья         	MN2	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Blednykh, Vitalij       	Бледных, Виталий       	MN1	RUS	DNS	
DQ	Pileczkij, Mikhail      	Пилецкий, Михаил       	MN1	RUS	DQ	

1500m Men - 12 February 2017
1	Razorenov, Aleksandr    	Разоренов, Александр   	MSA	RUS	1.53,91	
2	Rumyantsev, Alexander   	Румянцев, Александр    	M30	RUS	1.54,10	
3	Suvorov, Aleksej        	Суворов, Алексей       	MSA	RUS	1.54,97	
4	Anisimov, Denis         	Анисимов, Денис        	MSA	RUS	1.57,40	
5	Trubeczkoj, Sergej      	Трубецкой, Сергей      	MSA	RUS	1.58,58	
6	Beliaev, Daniil         	Беляев, Даниил         	MN2	RUS	1.58,60	
7	Konyshev, Valerij       	Конышев, Валерий       	M30	RUS	1.59,90	
8	Kravczov, Ivan          	Кравцов, Иван          	MN1	RUS	2.01,18	
9	Nokhrin, Maksim         	Нохрин, Максим         	MN1	RUS	2.01,31	
10	Zhbanov, Aleksej        	Жбанов, Алексей        	MN1	RUS	2.01,51	
11	Tkach, Aleksandr        	Ткач, Александр        	MN1	RUS	2.01,75	
12	Starostin, Mikhail      	Старостин, Михаил      	MSA	RUS	2.02,25	
13	Litvinov, Denis         	Литвинов, Денис        	MN4	RUS	2.02,53	
14	Seryaev, Yevgeny        	Серяев, Евгений        	MSA	RUS	2.02,66	
15	Timoshhuk, Aleksej      	Тимощук, Алексей       	MN2	RUS	2.03,36	
16	Troegubov, Egor         	Троегубов, Егор        	MSA	RUS	2.04,70	
17	Khudyakov, Timofej      	Худяков, Тимофей       	MN2	RUS	2.06,20	
18	Zubar, Roman            	Зубар, Роман           	MN1	RUS	2.06,43	
19	Kapitonov, Nikita       	Капитонов, Никита      	MN4	RUS	2.09,13	
20	Goroshnikov, Andrej     	Горошников, Андрей     	MSA	RUS	2.09,55	SB
21	Sidorov, Daniil (1999)  	Сидоров, Даниил (1999) 	MA1	RUS	2.09,72	
22	Rakhmatillaev, Nikita   	Рахматиллаев, Никита   	MN2	RUS	2.10,90	
23	Oparin, Ivan            	Опарин, Иван           	MSA	RUS	2.12,08	
DNS	Fedotov, Dmitrij (1989) 	Федотов, Дмитрий (1989)	MSA	RUS	DNS	
DNF	Bajkov, Mark            	Байков, Марк           	MN2	RUS	DNF	

5000m Men - 12 February 2017
1	Rumyantsev, Alexander   	Румянцев, Александр    	M30	RUS	6.54,20	TR
2	Seryaev, Yevgeny        	Серяев, Евгений        	MSA	RUS	7.05,95	
3	Razorenov, Aleksandr    	Разоренов, Александр   	MSA	RUS	7.07,48	
4	Konyshev, Valerij       	Конышев, Валерий       	M30	RUS	7.07,59	
5	Trubeczkoj, Sergej      	Трубецкой, Сергей      	MSA	RUS	7.08,88	
6	Suvorov, Aleksej        	Суворов, Алексей       	MSA	RUS	7.26,02	
7	Troegubov, Egor         	Троегубов, Егор        	MSA	RUS	7.31,68	
8	Anisimov, Denis         	Анисимов, Денис        	MSA	RUS	7.31,80	
9	Khudyakov, Timofej      	Худяков, Тимофей       	MN2	RUS	7.34,35	
10	Zhbanov, Aleksej        	Жбанов, Алексей        	MN1	RUS	7.42,66	
11	Litvinov, Denis         	Литвинов, Денис        	MN4	RUS	7.44,80	
12	Kravczov, Ivan          	Кравцов, Иван          	MN1	RUS	7.45,48	
13	Goroshnikov, Andrej     	Горошников, Андрей     	MSA	RUS	7.47,30	SB
14	Nokhrin, Maksim         	Нохрин, Максим         	MN1	RUS	7.52,52	
15	Tkach, Aleksandr        	Ткач, Александр        	MN1	RUS	8.07,00	
16	Rakhmatillaev, Nikita   	Рахматиллаев, Никита   	MN2	RUS	8.16,40	
DNS	Beliaev, Daniil         	Беляев, Даниил         	MN2	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Starostin, Mikhail      	Старостин, Михаил      	MSA	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Oparin, Ivan            	Опарин, Иван           	MSA	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Bajkov, Mark            	Байков, Марк           	MN2	RUS	DNS	

            

Native Language Names