Sandefjordløpet 2017
Hamar (NOR)
18 - 19 February 2017

500m Women - 18 February 2017
1	Heian, Trine                   	LB1	NOR	44,15	
2	Furnée, Marte Bjerkreim        	LB1	NOR	44,19	PR SB
3	Engebråten, Gina               	LC2	NOR	44,24	PR SB
4	Bredalslien, Synne Moen        	LB2	NOR	44,74	
5	Hilde, Hedvig                  	LB1	NOR	44,78	
6	Østenstad, Oda Kjærvik         	LC2	NOR	45,57	PR SB
7	Sjøbrend, Julie Berg           	LC2	NOR	45,73	PR SB
8	Øverjordet, Malin              	LC2	NOR	45,91	PR SB
9	Hvammen, Camilla               	LB2	NOR	46,00	SB
10	Sanderud, Sarah Marie          	LC1	NOR	46,49	PR SB
11	Vatn, Vilde                    	LC1	NOR	46,50	PR SB
12	Aas, Johanne                   	LYA	NOR	46,67	
13	Braathen, Anna                 	LB2	NOR	46,76	SB
14	Reiss-Jacobsen, Kari-Celine    	LC1	NOR	46,91	PR SB
15	Szygenda, Arwen                	LC2	FRA	47,23	PR SB
16	Myhre, Ingunn Kvernvold        	LB1	NOR	47,27	
17	Njøs, Emilie Sparre            	LB1	NOR	47,47	SB
18	Brørby, Guro Ruden             	LB1	NOR	47,95	SB
19	Fossen, Marie                  	LC2	NOR	48,26	
20	Sperre, Helene Tyslum          	LC2	NOR	48,29	PR SB
21	Åkesson, Emma                  	LB1	SWE	48,49	PR SB
22	Engebråten, Hanna              	LYA	NOR	48,65	PR SB
23	Leandersen, Ingvild            	LC1	NOR	48,67	PR SB
24	Hansen, Kristine               	LB2	NOR	48,94	
25	Svensson, Tina                 	LC2	SWE	49,02	PR SB
26	Bergh, Sara Natalie            	LC1	NOR	49,59	
27	Søfteland, Linnea Marie Stålvik	LC1	NOR	49,96	
28	Ervik, Emilie                  	LB2	NOR	50,21	SB
29	Nakken, Ina                    	LYB	NOR	50,34	PR SB
30	Medgård, Anita                 	LC2	NOR	50,89	PR SB
31	Furre, Nova                    	LYA	NOR	51,03	PR SB
32	Brattgjerd, Marilén            	LYC	NOR	51,53	
33	Storelid, Dina                 	LYA	NOR	51,59	
34	Sivaganesan, Predika           	LYA	NOR	51,63	
35	Øiom, Hedda Mathilde           	LB1	NOR	51,67	SB
36	Johannessen, Patricia          	LYA	NOR	51,80	PR SB
37	Vinslid, Aurora Milch          	LC1	NOR	52,21	SB
38	Mauseth, Nini                  	LYB	NOR	52,31	PR SB
39	Sørslett, Kristine             	LYA	NOR	52,64	
40	Bø Lysø, Ella                  	LYC	NOR	52,73	PR SB
41	Luberth, Madelen               	LC1	NOR	52,83	PR SB
42	Pedersen, Matilde              	LYA	NOR	53,14	PR SB
43	Flensborg, Mina Hoff           	LC2	NOR	53,44	PR SB
44	Stomperudhaugen, Silje         	LYA	NOR	53,71	PR SB
45	Vinslid, Nina Milch            	LYB	NOR	54,32	PR SB
46	Eidsberget, Annette            	LB1	NOR	54,38	SB
47	Dyrset, Aline Holbø            	LYC	NOR	54,39	PR SB
48	Fløiten, Tuva                  	LYA	NOR	54,56	
49	Semb, Vilde                    	LYC	NOR	55,43	
50	Øiom, Oda Marie                	LYB	NOR	56,42	PR SB
51	Østby, Emma Kristiansen        	LYB	NOR	56,63	PR SB
52	Skolem, Pernille Løvestad      	LYC	NOR	56,66	PR SB
53	Tveiten, Berit                 	LC1	NOR	56,78	PR SB
54	Finsland, Stine                	LYB	NOR	56,89	PR SB
55	Soleng, Helene Søreng          	LYC	NOR	57,55	PR SB
56	Kirkesæther, Signe Eide        	LYC	NOR	57,84	PR SB
57	Gundersen, Maiken Nerstad      	LC2	NOR	58,12	
58	Darup, Ada                     	LYC	NOR	59,14	PR SB
59	Davidsen, Maria Theresa        	LYB	NOR	59,78	PR SB
60	Dahl, Mathea Fredriksen        	LYB	NOR	1.00,52	
61	Løvås, Aurora                  	LYB	NOR	1.01,10	PR SB
62	Berentsen, Emmeline            	LYD	NOR	1.02,67	
63	Sørslett, Ingrid               	LYB	NOR	1.02,96	
64	Melhuus, Guro Samdahl          	LYC	NOR	1.03,04	
65	Eichler, Ingrid Håkegård       	LYB	NOR	1.03,60	
66	Stabell-Jakobsen, Elise        	LYC	NOR	1.04,33	PR SB
67	Haneberg, Linnea               	LYE	NOR	1.04,48	PR SB
68	Fangan, Dorthe Bakke           	LYC	NOR	1.04,92	PR SB
69	Vårvik, Margrethe              	LYD	NOR	1.05,51	PR SB
70	Andersen, Milla Grønvold       	LYE	NOR	1.06,27	PR SB
71	Brørby, Emma Beate Moe         	LYC	NOR	1.06,38	
72	Sæves Myran, Kaja              	LYB	NOR	1.06,99	PR SB
73	Braathen, Johanne              	LYC	NOR	1.07,25	PR SB
74	Vold, Sigrid Bakken            	LYF	NOR	1.07,53	PR SB
75	Bjørklund, Anine Haugnæs       	LYD	NOR	1.07,80	PR SB
76	Johansen, Celine               	LYD	NOR	1.08,00	PR SB
77	Kløverød, Nelia Eidem          	LYD	NOR	1.08,07	SB
78	Vestre, Karoline               	LYD	NOR	1.08,65	PR SB
79	Kristiansen, Filippa Sand      	LYB	NOR	1.09,65	PR SB
80	Orderud, Johanna Novak         	LYE	NOR	1.09,72	PR SB
81	Finsland, Hedda                	LYF	NOR	1.10,62	PR SB
82	Rødås, Sigrid Gustad           	LYE	NOR	1.11,35	
83	Grinden, Lovisia Olstad        	LYE	NOR	1.13,06	PR SB
84	Hagen, Ida Eikemo              	LB1	NOR	1.13,98	
85	Sæves Myran, Thomine           	LYE	NOR	1.15,13	PR SB
86	Mazzetti, Alessandra           	LYE	NOR	1.17,53	PR SB
87	Resell, Lina                   	LYC	NOR	1.17,55	PR SB
88	Langehaugen, Tyra Kristin M.   	LYE	NOR	1.17,94	
89	Hylen, Hedda                   	LYE	NOR	1.19,35	PR SB
90	Eitrem, Sunniva                	LYD	NOR	1.20,40	
91	Lunde, Milla Junine Hem        	LYE	NOR	1.20,72	PR SB
92	Skår, Tyra                     	LYE	NOR	1.21,42	PR SB
93	Tesdal, Eva Fagerbakke         	LYE	NOR	1.22,66	PR SB
94	Spildrejordet, Helene          	LYB	NOR	1.23,38	SB
95	Myhra, Tilde Hansen            	LYF	NOR	1.23,45	PR SB
96	Nesset, Kitty                  	LYE	NOR	1.24,60	
97	Fossum, Leah                   	LYD	NOR	1.24,81	PR SB
98	Sundsvold, Tuva                	LYC	NOR	1.25,35	PR SB
99	van Zijtveld, Ruby             	LYE	NOR	1.25,40	PR SB
100	Berget, Liv Anne               	LYD	NOR	1.26,35	PR SB
101	Lund, Kaja                     	LYF	NOR	1.27,70	PR SB
102	Hylen, Emma                    	LYF	NOR	1.29,99	PR SB
103	Sagabråten, Mali               	LYE	NOR	1.35,40	PR SB
104	Christensen, Marte Olderman    	LYF	NOR	1.40,41	PR SB
105	Brinkman, Zahra                	LYF	NOR	1.41,22	PR SB
106	Nickelsen, Ingvild Sveum       	LYF	NOR	1.48,81	PR SB
107	Fossum, Mira                   	LYF	NOR	1.51,44	PR SB
108	Næss, Ellinor Martinsen        	LYF	NOR	1.51,95	PR SB
109	Kittilsbråten, Maria Louise    	LYF	NOR	1.59,65	PR SB
110	Gundersen, Maren               	LYF	NOR	2.03,41	PR SB
111	Elleflaadt, Nora Furuli        	LYF	NOR	2.27,79	PR SB
WDR	Jensen, Nora                   	L?	NOR	WDR	
WDR	Henriksen, Josefine            	LYD	NOR	WDR	
WDR	Rue, Nora Kristin              	LYA	NOR	WDR	

1000m Women - 18 February 2017
1	Aas, Johanne                   	LYA	NOR	1.37,18	
2	Engebråten, Hanna              	LYA	NOR	1.39,06	PR SB
3	Nakken, Ina                    	LYB	NOR	1.41,70	PR SB
4	Storelid, Dina                 	LYA	NOR	1.43,99	PR SB
5	Furre, Nova                    	LYA	NOR	1.44,84	PR SB
6	Pedersen, Matilde              	LYA	NOR	1.46,81	PR SB
7	Sørslett, Kristine             	LYA	NOR	1.47,09	
8	Mauseth, Nini                  	LYB	NOR	1.47,15	PR SB
9	Fløiten, Tuva                  	LYA	NOR	1.47,31	
10	Vinslid, Nina Milch            	LYB	NOR	1.49,77	
11	Sivaganesan, Predika           	LYA	NOR	1.50,10	
12	Johannessen, Patricia          	LYA	NOR	1.50,41	PR SB
13	Stomperudhaugen, Silje         	LYA	NOR	1.51,17	PR SB
14	Øiom, Oda Marie                	LYB	NOR	1.54,21	PR SB
15	Finsland, Stine                	LYB	NOR	1.54,24	PR SB
16	Gundersen, Maiken Nerstad      	LC2	NOR	1.54,86	PR SB
17	Østby, Emma Kristiansen        	LYB	NOR	1.56,65	PR SB
18	Eichler, Ingrid Håkegård       	LYB	NOR	2.02,35	PR SB
19	Dahl, Mathea Fredriksen        	LYB	NOR	2.03,81	PR SB
20	Davidsen, Maria Theresa        	LYB	NOR	2.03,89	PR SB
21	Løvås, Aurora                  	LYB	NOR	2.04,40	PR SB
22	Sørslett, Ingrid               	LYB	NOR	2.11,85	PR SB
23	Sæves Myran, Kaja              	LYB	NOR	2.27,32	PR SB
24	Kristiansen, Filippa Sand      	LYB	NOR	2.31,73	PR SB

1500m Women - 18 February 2017
1	Furnée, Marte Bjerkreim        	LB1	NOR	2.17,34	
2	Øverjordet, Malin              	LC2	NOR	2.20,28	PR SB
3	Sjøbrend, Julie Berg           	LC2	NOR	2.20,38	
4	Reiss-Jacobsen, Kari-Celine    	LC1	NOR	2.21,80	PR SB
5	Østenstad, Oda Kjærvik         	LC2	NOR	2.22,69	PR SB
6	Sanderud, Sarah Marie          	LC1	NOR	2.23,34	PR SB
7	Engebråten, Gina               	LC2	NOR	2.23,61	
8	Hvammen, Camilla               	LB2	NOR	2.24,99	PR SB
9	Szygenda, Arwen                	LC2	FRA	2.28,87	
10	Sperre, Helene Tyslum          	LC2	NOR	2.29,70	PR SB
11	Søfteland, Linnea Marie Stålvik	LC1	NOR	2.31,91	
12	Braathen, Anna                 	LB2	NOR	2.31,97	SB
13	Heian, Trine                   	LB1	NOR	2.32,01	
14	Åkesson, Emma                  	LB1	SWE	2.35,78	SB
15	Leandersen, Ingvild            	LC1	NOR	2.37,03	PR SB
16	Vatn, Vilde                    	LC1	NOR	2.37,14	PR SB
17	Hansen, Kristine               	LB2	NOR	2.37,68	
18	Ervik, Emilie                  	LB2	NOR	2.38,73	SB
19	Svensson, Tina                 	LC2	SWE	2.38,86	SB
20	Flensborg, Mina Hoff           	LC2	NOR	2.42,48	PR SB
21	Luberth, Madelen               	LC1	NOR	2.42,86	PR SB
22	Hagen, Ida Eikemo              	LB1	NOR	2.45,93	
23	Vinslid, Aurora Milch          	LC1	NOR	2.46,67	SB
24	Eidsberget, Annette            	LB1	NOR	2.47,10	
25	Medgård, Anita                 	LC2	NOR	2.49,40	SB
26	Tveiten, Berit                 	LC1	NOR	3.01,80	PR SB
WDR	Hilde, Hedvig                  	LB1	NOR	WDR	
WDR	Myhre, Ingunn Kvernvold        	LB1	NOR	WDR	
WDR	Bergh, Sara Natalie            	LC1	NOR	WDR	

500m Women - Gjesteklasse - 18 February 2017
1	Lund, Camilla                  	LN3	NOR	41,96	
2	Bruun, Martine Lilløy          	LN1	NOR	42,09	
3	Fløiten, Thea                  	LN2	NOR	43,69	SB
4	Haugli, Marie Bakken           	LN2	NOR	44,82	
5	Omsland, Else Merethe          	LN2	NOR	45,22	
6	Jeppsson, Renate               	L40	NOR	45,33	
7	Lund, Oda M. Maageng           	LA1	NOR	45,59	
8	Bergstrøm, Guro                	LN2	NOR	46,24	
9	Johnsen, Svetlana              	L40	UKR	46,97	
10	Sandø, Ingunn                  	L50	NOR	51,68	SB

1500m Women - Gjesteklasse - 18 February 2017
1	Lund, Camilla                  	LN3	NOR	2.08,21	
2	Bruun, Martine Lilløy          	LN1	NOR	2.11,16	
3	Fløiten, Thea                  	LN2	NOR	2.11,24	PR SB
4	Haugli, Marie Bakken           	LN2	NOR	2.14,47	SB
5	Jeppsson, Renate               	L40	NOR	2.24,16	
6	Omsland, Else Merethe          	LN2	NOR	2.25,47	SB
7	Sandø, Ingunn                  	L50	NOR	2.43,45	SB
WDR	Lund, Oda M. Maageng           	LA1	NOR	WDR	

500m Women - Special Olympics - 18 February 2017
1	Berg, Johanne                  	LA2	NOR	1.17,30	PR SB
2	Norstrøm, Ida Karine           	LB2	NOR	1.32,89	
WDR	Jensen, Lise Katrin            	LN2	NOR	WDR	

1500m Women - Special Olympics - 18 February 2017
1	Berg, Johanne                  	LA2	NOR	4.03,15	PR SB
2	Norstrøm, Ida Karine           	LB2	NOR	5.11,98	PR SB
WDR	Jensen, Lise Katrin            	LN2	NOR	WDR	

500m Women - 19 February 2017
1	Heian, Trine                   	LB1	NOR	44,01	
2	Engebråten, Gina               	LC2	NOR	44,45	
3	Østenstad, Oda Kjærvik         	LC2	NOR	45,34	PR SB
4	Hvammen, Camilla               	LB2	NOR	45,52	PR SB
5	Øverjordet, Malin              	LC2	NOR	46,35	
6	Sjøbrend, Julie Berg           	LC2	NOR	46,40	
7	Njøs, Emilie Sparre            	LB1	NOR	46,43	PR SB
8	Vatn, Vilde                    	LC1	NOR	46,44	PR SB
9	Reiss-Jacobsen, Kari-Celine    	LC1	NOR	46,66	PR SB
10	Sanderud, Sarah Marie          	LC1	NOR	46,75	
11	Szygenda, Arwen                	LC2	FRA	46,93	PR SB
12	Brørby, Guro Ruden             	LB1	NOR	47,11	SB
13	Braathen, Anna                 	LB2	NOR	47,23	
14	Sperre, Helene Tyslum          	LC2	NOR	47,52	PR SB
15	Åkesson, Emma                  	LB1	SWE	48,11	PR SB
16	Fossen, Marie                  	LC2	NOR	48,26	
17	Leandersen, Ingvild            	LC1	NOR	48,71	
17	Hansen, Kristine               	LB2	NOR	48,71	
19	Svensson, Tina                 	LC2	SWE	48,81	PR SB
20	Bergh, Sara Natalie            	LC1	NOR	49,09	
21	Engebråten, Hanna              	LYA	NOR	49,10	
21	Søfteland, Linnea Marie Stålvik	LC1	NOR	49,10	
23	Medgård, Anita                 	LC2	NOR	50,01	PR SB
24	Ervik, Emilie                  	LB2	NOR	50,34	
25	Nakken, Ina                    	LYB	NOR	50,67	
26	Sivaganesan, Predika           	LYA	NOR	50,68	PR SB
27	Vinslid, Aurora Milch          	LC1	NOR	51,04	SB
28	Storelid, Dina                 	LYA	NOR	51,10	
29	Brattgjerd, Marilén            	LYC	NOR	51,17	
30	Johannessen, Patricia          	LYA	NOR	51,43	PR SB
31	Mauseth, Nini                  	LYB	NOR	51,45	PR SB
32	Furre, Nova                    	LYA	NOR	52,02	
33	Bø Lysø, Ella                  	LYC	NOR	52,35	PR SB
34	Stomperudhaugen, Silje         	LYA	NOR	52,45	PR SB
35	Melhuus, Guro Samdahl          	LYC	NOR	52,48	
36	Hagen, Ida Eikemo              	LB1	NOR	52,76	
37	Luberth, Madelen               	LC1	NOR	52,84	
38	Flensborg, Mina Hoff           	LC2	NOR	53,22	PR SB
39	Pedersen, Matilde              	LYA	NOR	53,79	
40	Semb, Vilde                    	LYC	NOR	54,13	
41	Dyrset, Aline Holbø            	LYC	NOR	54,14	PR SB
42	Eidsberget, Annette            	LB1	NOR	54,15	SB
43	Fløiten, Tuva                  	LYA	NOR	54,24	
44	Vinslid, Nina Milch            	LYB	NOR	54,60	
45	Tveiten, Berit                 	LC1	NOR	55,60	PR SB
46	Gundersen, Maiken Nerstad      	LC2	NOR	55,70	PR SB
47	Øiom, Oda Marie                	LYB	NOR	55,97	PR SB
48	Finsland, Stine                	LYB	NOR	56,55	PR SB
49	Østby, Emma Kristiansen        	LYB	NOR	57,32	
50	Kirkesæther, Signe Eide        	LYC	NOR	57,63	PR SB
51	Soleng, Helene Søreng          	LYC	NOR	57,66	
52	Darup, Ada                     	LYC	NOR	58,54	PR SB
53	Dahl, Mathea Fredriksen        	LYB	NOR	59,26	PR SB
54	Eichler, Ingrid Håkegård       	LYB	NOR	1.00,78	PR SB
55	Berentsen, Emmeline            	LYD	NOR	1.02,06	PR SB
56	Braathen, Johanne              	LYC	NOR	1.04,74	PR SB
57	Bjørklund, Anine Haugnæs       	LYD	NOR	1.07,35	PR SB
58	Brørby, Emma Beate Moe         	LYC	NOR	1.08,42	
59	Kristiansen, Filippa Sand      	LYB	NOR	1.10,88	
60	Spildrejordet, Helene          	LYB	NOR	1.16,08	PR SB
61	Myhre, Ingunn Kvernvold        	LB1	NOR	1.17,30	
62	Vestre, Karoline               	LYD	NOR	1.17,89	
63	Sundsvold, Tuva                	LYC	NOR	1.23,41	PR SB
WDR	Stabell-Jakobsen, Elise        	LYC	NOR	WDR	
WDR	Aas, Johanne                   	LYA	NOR	WDR	
WDR	Furnée, Marte Bjerkreim        	LB1	NOR	WDR	
WDR	Øiom, Hedda Mathilde           	LB1	NOR	WDR	

1000m Women - 19 February 2017
1	Myhre, Ingunn Kvernvold        	LB1	NOR	1.31,28	PR SB
2	Sjøbrend, Julie Berg           	LC2	NOR	1.31,41	
3	Hvammen, Camilla               	LB2	NOR	1.31,44	PR SB
4	Engebråten, Gina               	LC2	NOR	1.31,57	
5	Østenstad, Oda Kjærvik         	LC2	NOR	1.31,75	
6	Øverjordet, Malin              	LC2	NOR	1.31,85	PR SB
7	Reiss-Jacobsen, Kari-Celine    	LC1	NOR	1.32,65	PR SB
8	Szygenda, Arwen                	LC2	FRA	1.33,62	PR SB
9	Brørby, Guro Ruden             	LB1	NOR	1.33,65	SB
10	Sanderud, Sarah Marie          	LC1	NOR	1.33,66	SB
11	Braathen, Anna                 	LB2	NOR	1.35,40	SB
12	Sperre, Helene Tyslum          	LC2	NOR	1.37,61	PR SB
13	Hansen, Kristine               	LB2	NOR	1.38,16	PR SB
14	Vatn, Vilde                    	LC1	NOR	1.38,68	PR SB
15	Åkesson, Emma                  	LB1	SWE	1.39,02	PR SB
16	Engebråten, Hanna              	LYA	NOR	1.39,31	
17	Bergh, Sara Natalie            	LC1	NOR	1.39,58	SB
18	Njøs, Emilie Sparre            	LB1	NOR	1.39,71	SB
19	Søfteland, Linnea Marie Stålvik	LC1	NOR	1.39,80	
20	Leandersen, Ingvild            	LC1	NOR	1.39,91	
21	Ervik, Emilie                  	LB2	NOR	1.41,45	SB
22	Storelid, Dina                 	LYA	NOR	1.42,93	PR SB
23	Svensson, Tina                 	LC2	SWE	1.43,35	SB
24	Medgård, Anita                 	LC2	NOR	1.44,63	PR SB
24	Flensborg, Mina Hoff           	LC2	NOR	1.44,63	PR SB
26	Nakken, Ina                    	LYB	NOR	1.44,80	
27	Vinslid, Aurora Milch          	LC1	NOR	1.45,02	SB
28	Fløiten, Tuva                  	LYA	NOR	1.45,03	SB
29	Sivaganesan, Predika           	LYA	NOR	1.45,56	PR SB
30	Hagen, Ida Eikemo              	LB1	NOR	1.46,11	
31	Pedersen, Matilde              	LYA	NOR	1.46,82	
32	Mauseth, Nini                  	LYB	NOR	1.46,85	PR SB
33	Furre, Nova                    	LYA	NOR	1.47,73	
34	Eidsberget, Annette            	LB1	NOR	1.48,14	
35	Luberth, Madelen               	LC1	NOR	1.48,33	PR SB
36	Johannessen, Patricia          	LYA	NOR	1.48,64	PR SB
37	Vinslid, Nina Milch            	LYB	NOR	1.49,31	
38	Stomperudhaugen, Silje         	LYA	NOR	1.52,04	
39	Finsland, Stine                	LYB	NOR	1.53,16	PR SB
40	Tveiten, Berit                 	LC1	NOR	1.55,53	PR SB
41	Gundersen, Maiken Nerstad      	LC2	NOR	1.56,67	
42	Østby, Emma Kristiansen        	LYB	NOR	1.57,41	
43	Øiom, Oda Marie                	LYB	NOR	1.57,76	
44	Eichler, Ingrid Håkegård       	LYB	NOR	2.01,78	PR SB
45	Dahl, Mathea Fredriksen        	LYB	NOR	2.06,92	
46	Kristiansen, Filippa Sand      	LYB	NOR	2.32,30	
WDR	Aas, Johanne                   	LYA	NOR	WDR	
WDR	Heian, Trine                   	LB1	NOR	WDR	
WDR	Furnée, Marte Bjerkreim        	LB1	NOR	WDR	
WDR	Øiom, Hedda Mathilde           	LB1	NOR	WDR	

500m Men - 18 February 2017
1	Krumsvik, Viktor               	MB2	NOR	38,07	PR SB
2	Resell, Erik                   	MB2	NOR	38,79	
3	Engebråten, Hallgeir           	MB2	NOR	39,00	
4	Tveter, Kasper                 	MC2	NOR	39,38	PR SB
5	Fløiten, Tobias                	MC2	NOR	39,61	PR SB
6	Eriksen, Daniel Thuv           	MB1	NOR	39,77	PR SB
7	Vårvik, Andre                  	MB2	NOR	39,79	PR SB
8	Glesne, Sondre Kvalshaugen     	MB2	NOR	40,10	
9	Bø, Steinar Heide              	MB1	NOR	40,14	PR SB
10	Linnestad, Kyrre Otto          	MB2	NOR	40,29	
11	Nordal, Didrik Møller          	MB1	NOR	40,39	
12	Sæther, Håkon                  	MC2	NOR	41,20	
13	Harsjøen, Nils                 	MB2	NOR	41,24	PR SB
14	Mauseth, Bendik                	MB1	NOR	41,39	
15	Ripsrud, Magnus                	MB2	NOR	41,58	
16	Ekensskär, Albin               	MB1	SWE	41,75	PR SB
17	Belsvik, Erlend                	MC2	NOR	42,01	PR SB
18	Granli, John                   	MC2	NOR	42,12	PR SB
19	Langli, Anders Geving          	MC2	NOR	42,17	PR SB
20	Andreassen, Ole Magnus         	MC2	NOR	42,19	PR SB
21	Jøssing, Ådne Skjæveland       	MB1	NOR	42,61	
22	Isachsen, Ola Nordrum          	MC2	NOR	42,70	PR SB
23	Ervik, Emil                    	MC2	NOR	42,80	
24	Bergh, Leo Aleksander          	MB1	NOR	43,35	
25	Jonsrud, Ragnar                	MB1	NOR	43,41	PR SB
26	Sleeking, Robin                	MB1	NOR	44,06	PR SB
27	Middelkoop, August             	MB1	NOR	44,14	PR SB
28	Sleeking, Joren                	MC1	NOR	44,23	PR SB
28	Rue, Erlend Andre              	MC2	NOR	44,23	PR SB
30	Harsjøen, Knut                 	MC1	NOR	44,25	PR SB
31	Kvarme, Marcus Rasmussen       	MB1	NOR	44,28	
32	Andersen, Sindre Kragh         	MB1	NOR	44,37	PR SB
33	Elvebakken, Marlon             	MC2	NOR	44,40	
34	Andreassen, Martin Solberg     	MYA	NOR	45,21	PR SB
35	Hoff, Herman                   	MYA	NOR	46,18	PR SB
36	Sæther, Sigurd                 	MC1	NOR	46,30	PR SB
37	Lorentzon, Ludwig              	MB2	SWE	46,81	
38	Hvammen, Sondre                	MYA	NOR	47,06	
39	Magnussen, Cristian Landrø     	MYA	NOR	47,08	
40	Andresen, Jørgen Mugaas        	MC2	NOR	47,30	PR SB
41	Langehaugen, Ole Einar M.      	MC1	NOR	47,55	PR SB
42	Nyborg, Colin                  	MC1	NOR	48,48	PR SB
43	Strand, Didrik Eng             	MYC	NOR	48,57	
43	Aannø, Aron                    	MYB	NOR	48,57	
45	Andreassen, Thomas             	MYA	NOR	48,66	PR SB
46	Johannessen, Martin            	MC1	NOR	48,77	PR SB
47	Langli, Martin Geving          	MYA	NOR	48,88	PR SB
48	Danielsen, Stian               	MYA	NOR	48,94	PR SB
49	Pedersen, Fredrik              	MYC	NOR	48,97	PR SB
50	van Schelven, Seb              	MC1	NED	49,17	SB
51	Berg, Tobias                   	MYA	NOR	49,37	PR SB
52	Risnes, Linus August           	MYB	NOR	49,81	PR SB
53	Nordal, Filip Møller           	MYC	NOR	49,83	PR SB
54	Vangen, David Luangtep         	MYB	NOR	49,84	
55	Kotte, Alan                    	MYB	NOR	50,20	PR SB
56	Hovde, Christoffer             	MYB	NOR	50,29	
57	Erlingsen, Herman Kjøsterud    	MC1	NOR	50,55	PR SB
58	Moen, Marius                   	MYA	NOR	50,56	PR SB
59	Andersen, Philip Grønvold      	MYA	NOR	50,76	
60	Klette, Håvard                 	MYB	NOR	51,30	PR SB
61	Vatn, Thomas                   	MYB	NOR	51,44	PR SB
62	Haneberg, Finn Elias           	MYB	NOR	51,78	
63	Dyrset, Sigurd Holbø           	MYA	NOR	51,92	PR SB
64	Ulvan, Nicolai                 	MYC	NOR	52,93	PR SB
65	Johansen, Ole Martin           	MYA	NOR	53,24	
66	Benjaminsen, Bernard           	MYC	NOR	53,43	PR SB
67	Viko, Per Aleksander           	MYC	NOR	53,67	PR SB
68	Sperre, Petter Tyslum          	MYB	NOR	53,85	
69	Andersen, Eirik                	MYD	NOR	54,03	PR SB
70	Klevstuen, Miika               	MYD	NOR	54,46	PR SB
71	Darup, Ask                     	MYA	NOR	55,22	
72	Pedersen, Alfred Blandhoel     	MYC	NOR	55,29	PR SB
73	Olsen, Iver Elgåen             	MYC	NOR	55,62	PR SB
74	Alme, Tinius Rambøl            	MYC	NOR	55,68	PR SB
75	Storelid, Simen                	MYC	NOR	55,72	
76	Morkemo, Edvard                	MYC	NOR	55,91	PR SB
77	Hansen, Jacob Kielland         	MYC	NOR	55,94	PR SB
78	Vårvik, William                	MYB	NOR	56,34	PR SB
79	Hansen, Mats Frimann (2008)    	MYE	NOR	56,64	PR SB
80	Standahl, Henrik M.            	MYA	NOR	56,66	
81	Nordhus, Mads                  	MYD	NOR	56,68	PR SB
82	Christensen, Vetle O.          	MYC	NOR	56,82	
83	Aannø, Simon                   	MC1	NOR	56,88	
84	Refsdal, Sivert                	MYB	NOR	57,12	
85	Erlingsen, Halvor Kjøsterud    	MYD	NOR	58,06	PR SB
86	Glesne, Henrik Kvalshaugen     	MC1	NOR	59,21	
87	Slåtto, Karl Erik              	MYC	NOR	1.00,10	PR SB
88	d'Alauzier, Nils               	MYB	NOR	1.01,01	
88	Hansen, Emil                   	MB1	NOR	1.01,01	
90	Vårvik, Håkon                  	MYD	NOR	1.01,05	PR SB
91	Rue, Emil Elias                	MYD	NOR	1.01,13	PR SB
92	Bjørklund, Lucas Haugnæs       	MYE	NOR	1.01,61	PR SB
93	Davidsen, David Martin         	MYE	NOR	1.02,25	PR SB
94	Colbensen-Tveten, Fredrik      	MYD	NOR	1.02,31	PR SB
95	Ottesen, Nikolai Sæther        	MYC	NOR	1.03,28	PR SB
96	Andresen, Hjalmar Mugaas       	MYD	NOR	1.06,32	
97	Hildrum, Daniel                	MYC	NOR	1.07,28	PR SB
98	Lackner, Sebastian             	MYD	NOR	1.07,46	PR SB
99	Jonsrud, Ola                   	MYC	NOR	1.07,87	
100	Nilsen, Marius Sæther          	MYC	NOR	1.08,01	
101	Svare, Erik                    	MYD	NOR	1.08,50	
102	Langehaugen, Kristian M.       	MYB	NOR	1.08,85	
103	Brenden, Albert                	MYE	NOR	1.09,55	PR SB
104	Hvammen, Eskil                 	MYE	NOR	1.10,54	
105	Johannessen, Nikolas           	MYE	NOR	1.10,68	PR SB
106	Nordnæs, Vegard                	MYC	NOR	1.10,99	
107	Løvås, Fabian                  	MYD	NOR	1.11,22	PR SB
108	Jakobsen, Marius Soleng        	MYE	NOR	1.11,24	
109	Helberg, Jørgen Ween           	MYC	NOR	1.11,61	
110	Johansen, Casper               	MYE	NOR	1.12,38	PR SB
111	Wego, Ole Magnus               	MC1	NOR	1.13,17	
112	Henriksen, Theodor             	MYF	NOR	1.13,25	PR SB
113	Nyborg, Adrian                 	MYE	NOR	1.15,22	PR SB
114	Semb, Audun                    	MYF	NOR	1.15,37	PR SB
115	Ljungquist, Sindre Heggelund   	MYD	NOR	1.15,58	
116	Lieberman, Sigvart             	MYB	NOR	1.16,58	PR SB
117	Ottershagen, Alexander         	MYF	NOR	1.18,50	
118	Løveseter, Tim Sebastian       	MYD	NOR	1.19,21	PR SB
119	Lackner, Martin Vike           	MYF	NOR	1.20,82	PR SB
120	Ransedokken, Sondre            	MYF	NOR	1.21,05	PR SB
121	Ottesen, Endre Sæther          	MYF	NOR	1.21,73	PR SB
122	Sundsvold, Thomas              	MYF	NOR	1.22,09	PR SB
123	Bergh, Dian                    	MYE	NOR	1.23,33	PR SB
124	Erlingsen, Eimar Kjøsterud     	MYF	NOR	1.24,26	PR SB
125	Suleiman, Fosi Mohamed         	MB2	NOR	1.25,31	
126	Sand, Rasmus                   	MYE	NOR	1.25,72	PR SB
127	Elleflaadt, Sigve Furuli       	MYF	NOR	1.27,99	PR SB
128	Haugerød, Levi                 	MYF	NOR	1.30,21	
129	Stillingen, Andreas            	MYF	NOR	1.35,23	
DQ	Eitrem, Sander Mølstad         	MC2	NOR	DQ	
WDR	Vavik, Aleksander Magnar       	MYE	NOR	WDR	

1000m Men - 18 February 2017
1	Hvammen, Sondre                	MYA	NOR	1.32,34	PR SB
2	Hoff, Herman                   	MYA	NOR	1.33,59	PR SB
3	Andreassen, Thomas             	MYA	NOR	1.35,28	PR SB
4	Magnussen, Cristian Landrø     	MYA	NOR	1.35,34	PR SB
5	Aannø, Aron                    	MYB	NOR	1.37,68	PR SB
6	Hovde, Christoffer             	MYB	NOR	1.38,84	PR SB
7	Danielsen, Stian               	MYA	NOR	1.39,22	PR SB
8	Risnes, Linus August           	MYB	NOR	1.41,30	PR SB
9	Langli, Martin Geving          	MYA	NOR	1.41,68	PR SB
10	Kotte, Alan                    	MYB	NOR	1.41,89	PR SB
11	Vangen, David Luangtep         	MYB	NOR	1.43,36	PR SB
12	Andersen, Philip Grønvold      	MYA	NOR	1.43,39	PR SB
13	Dyrset, Sigurd Holbø           	MYA	NOR	1.43,82	PR SB
14	Moen, Marius                   	MYA	NOR	1.44,13	PR SB
15	Klette, Håvard                 	MYB	NOR	1.44,91	PR SB
16	Johansen, Ole Martin           	MYA	NOR	1.46,11	
17	Vatn, Thomas                   	MYB	NOR	1.46,84	PR SB
18	Haneberg, Finn Elias           	MYB	NOR	1.47,17	
19	Sperre, Petter Tyslum          	MYB	NOR	1.47,95	PR SB
20	Andreassen, Martin Solberg     	MYA	NOR	1.50,23	
21	Darup, Ask                     	MYA	NOR	1.54,07	PR SB
22	Refsdal, Sivert                	MYB	NOR	1.58,86	PR SB
23	d'Alauzier, Nils               	MYB	NOR	1.58,91	
24	Berg, Tobias                   	MYA	NOR	1.59,25	
25	Vårvik, William                	MYB	NOR	1.59,33	PR SB
26	Standahl, Henrik M.            	MYA	NOR	2.00,33	PR SB
27	Langehaugen, Kristian M.       	MYB	NOR	2.00,64	PR SB

1500m Men - 18 February 2017
1	Engebråten, Hallgeir           	MB2	NOR	1.55,54	
2	Nordal, Didrik Møller          	MB1	NOR	1.58,70	PR SB
3	Fløiten, Tobias                	MC2	NOR	1.58,84	
4	Glesne, Sondre Kvalshaugen     	MB2	NOR	1.58,93	PR SB
5	Krumsvik, Viktor               	MB2	NOR	1.59,34	
6	Tveter, Kasper                 	MC2	NOR	1.59,69	PR SB
7	Resell, Erik                   	MB2	NOR	2.00,08	PR SB
8	Eriksen, Daniel Thuv           	MB1	NOR	2.02,27	
9	Ripsrud, Magnus                	MB2	NOR	2.03,24	
10	Ekensskär, Albin               	MB1	SWE	2.03,26	PR SB
11	Linnestad, Kyrre Otto          	MB2	NOR	2.03,73	
12	Eitrem, Sander Mølstad         	MC2	NOR	2.04,92	
13	Mauseth, Bendik                	MB1	NOR	2.06,26	
14	Ervik, Emil                    	MC2	NOR	2.06,53	
15	Belsvik, Erlend                	MC2	NOR	2.08,51	PR SB
16	Bø, Steinar Heide              	MB1	NOR	2.08,67	PR SB
17	Granli, John                   	MC2	NOR	2.10,33	PR SB
18	Harsjøen, Nils                 	MB2	NOR	2.10,37	PR SB
19	Sæther, Håkon                  	MC2	NOR	2.10,62	PR SB
20	Vårvik, Andre                  	MB2	NOR	2.11,42	PR SB
21	Aannø, Simon                   	MC1	NOR	2.11,50	
22	Hansen, Emil                   	MB1	NOR	2.12,28	
23	Isachsen, Ola Nordrum          	MC2	NOR	2.12,42	PR SB
24	Bergh, Leo Aleksander          	MB1	NOR	2.13,64	PR SB
25	Langli, Anders Geving          	MC2	NOR	2.13,72	PR SB
26	Glesne, Henrik Kvalshaugen     	MC1	NOR	2.15,12	PR SB
27	Sleeking, Joren                	MC1	NOR	2.16,27	PR SB
28	Sleeking, Robin                	MB1	NOR	2.16,49	PR SB
29	Suleiman, Fosi Mohamed         	MB2	NOR	2.16,54	
30	Kvarme, Marcus Rasmussen       	MB1	NOR	2.17,00	PR SB
31	Andersen, Sindre Kragh         	MB1	NOR	2.18,01	
32	Andreassen, Ole Magnus         	MC2	NOR	2.18,72	PR SB
33	Jonsrud, Ragnar                	MB1	NOR	2.18,82	PR SB
34	Middelkoop, August             	MB1	NOR	2.18,94	PR SB
35	Jøssing, Ådne Skjæveland       	MB1	NOR	2.19,14	PR SB
36	Rue, Erlend Andre              	MC2	NOR	2.21,55	PR SB
37	Lorentzon, Ludwig              	MB2	SWE	2.22,47	SB
38	Harsjøen, Knut                 	MC1	NOR	2.23,59	PR SB
39	Sæther, Sigurd                 	MC1	NOR	2.26,01	PR SB
40	Elvebakken, Marlon             	MC2	NOR	2.26,82	
41	Nyborg, Colin                  	MC1	NOR	2.28,95	
42	Langehaugen, Ole Einar M.      	MC1	NOR	2.29,94	PR SB
43	Johannessen, Martin            	MC1	NOR	2.31,88	PR SB
44	van Schelven, Seb              	MC1	NED	2.32,71	PR SB
45	Erlingsen, Herman Kjøsterud    	MC1	NOR	2.40,31	PR SB
46	Andresen, Jørgen Mugaas        	MC2	NOR	3.05,34	

500m Men - Gjesteklasse - 18 February 2017
1	Rukke, Henrik Fagerli          	MN1	NOR	36,09	
2	Rukke, Christoffer Fagerli     	MSA	NOR	36,55	
3	Kristensen, Jonas Nordhøy      	MA1	NOR	37,74	
4	Mikkelsen, Sander              	MA1	NOR	38,20	
5	Krøyer, Runar Njåtun           	MN3	NOR	38,27	
6	Ulekleiv, Kristian             	MN1	NOR	38,68	
7	Njøs, Ivar                     	M50	NOR	38,78	
8	Hansen, Vegard                 	MN3	NOR	39,51	
9	Eriksen, Thomas Lande          	MA1	NOR	39,59	
10	Sørslett Olaussen, Martin Emil 	MA2	NOR	39,80	
11	Vårvik, Kristian               	MSA	NOR	39,86	
11	Nes, Lars Marius Østreng       	MN2	NOR	39,86	SB
13	Elvebakken, Martinius          	MA2	NOR	40,18	
14	Borgersen, Bjørnar             	MA1	NOR	40,63	
14	Tveter, Sander                 	MA1	NOR	40,63	
16	Nordheim, Martin Vårvik        	MA1	NOR	41,21	
17	Eriksen, Thomas Thuv           	MA2	NOR	41,47	
18	Tindvik, Frank Erik            	M35	NOR	41,73	
19	Wasvik, Carlos                 	MA1	NOR	41,79	
20	Hilde, Simon                   	MA1	NOR	42,62	
21	Måkestad, Brynjulf             	M65	NOR	43,66	
22	Harbitz, Alf                   	M60	NOR	45,76	SB
23	Szygenda, Philippe             	M40	FRA	45,81	PR SB
24	Andreassen, Jørn Egil          	M45	NOR	45,85	SB
25	Nesset, Petter                 	M50	NOR	46,25	SB
26	Vea, Sveinung                  	M45	NOR	47,36	
27	Borgersen, Øystein             	M50	NOR	47,49	
28	Lorentzon, Christer            	M50	SWE	52,11	
29	Nordahl, Frode                 	M35	NOR	54,83	PR SB
WDR	Bruket, Svein                  	M70	NOR	WDR	

1500m Men - Gjesteklasse - 18 February 2017
1	Krøyer, Runar Njåtun           	MN3	NOR	1.51,96	SB
2	Rukke, Henrik Fagerli          	MN1	NOR	1.52,36	
3	Ulekleiv, Kristian             	MN1	NOR	1.54,86	SB
4	Vårvik, Kristian               	MSA	NOR	1.59,53	
5	Hansen, Vegard                 	MN3	NOR	1.59,73	SB
6	Eriksen, Thomas Lande          	MA1	NOR	2.00,13	
7	Kristensen, Jonas Nordhøy      	MA1	NOR	2.00,98	
8	Sørslett Olaussen, Martin Emil 	MA2	NOR	2.01,18	
9	Tindvik, Frank Erik            	M35	NOR	2.01,51	
10	Nordheim, Martin Vårvik        	MA1	NOR	2.03,87	PR SB
11	Nes, Lars Marius Østreng       	MN2	NOR	2.04,27	SB
12	Borgersen, Bjørnar             	MA1	NOR	2.06,04	
13	Mikkelsen, Sander              	MA1	NOR	2.08,37	PR SB
14	Wasvik, Carlos                 	MA1	NOR	2.09,21	
15	Elvebakken, Martinius          	MA2	NOR	2.10,25	SB
16	Nesset, Petter                 	M50	NOR	2.17,89	SB
17	Måkestad, Brynjulf             	M65	NOR	2.19,89	
18	Szygenda, Philippe             	M40	FRA	2.20,47	PR SB
19	Vea, Sveinung                  	M45	NOR	2.21,91	
20	Harbitz, Alf                   	M60	NOR	2.22,11	SB
21	Borgersen, Øystein             	M50	NOR	2.23,03	SB
22	Lorentzon, Christer            	M50	SWE	2.41,00	PR SB
23	Nordahl, Frode                 	M35	NOR	2.51,92	PR SB
24	Eriksen, Thomas Thuv           	MA2	NOR	2.51,94	
WDR	Bruket, Svein                  	M70	NOR	WDR	
WDR	Tveter, Sander                 	MA1	NOR	WDR	
WDR	Hilde, Simon                   	MA1	NOR	WDR	

500m Men - Special Olympics - 18 February 2017
1	Gåseidnes, Eirik Knudsen       	MN3	NOR	54,94	PR SB

1500m Men - Special Olympics - 18 February 2017
1	Gåseidnes, Eirik Knudsen       	MN3	NOR	3.34,03	

500m Men - 19 February 2017
1	Krumsvik, Viktor               	MB2	NOR	38,02	PR SB
2	Høiby, Isak                    	MB2	NOR	38,39	PR SB
3	Engebråten, Hallgeir           	MB2	NOR	38,97	
4	Resell, Erik                   	MB2	NOR	39,08	
5	Vårvik, Andre                  	MB2	NOR	39,66	PR SB
6	Nordal, Didrik Møller          	MB1	NOR	39,72	PR SB
7	Eriksen, Daniel Thuv           	MB1	NOR	39,75	PR SB
8	Fløiten, Tobias                	MC2	NOR	39,86	
9	Linnestad, Kyrre Otto          	MB2	NOR	39,92	PR SB
10	Tveter, Kasper                 	MC2	NOR	39,93	
11	Glesne, Sondre Kvalshaugen     	MB2	NOR	40,01	
12	Suleiman, Fosi Mohamed         	MB2	NOR	40,38	SB
13	Mauseth, Bendik                	MB1	NOR	40,61	
14	Sæther, Håkon                  	MC2	NOR	40,77	PR SB
15	Ripsrud, Magnus                	MB2	NOR	41,50	
16	Granli, John                   	MC2	NOR	41,60	PR SB
17	Ekensskär, Albin               	MB1	SWE	41,61	PR SB
18	Jøssing, Ådne Skjæveland       	MB1	NOR	41,65	PR SB
19	Belsvik, Erlend                	MC2	NOR	41,72	PR SB
20	Harsjøen, Nils                 	MB2	NOR	41,80	
21	Ervik, Emil                    	MC2	NOR	41,89	
22	Andreassen, Ole Magnus         	MC2	NOR	42,20	
23	Eitrem, Sander Mølstad         	MC2	NOR	42,24	
24	Hansen, Emil                   	MB1	NOR	42,52	
25	Aannø, Simon                   	MC1	NOR	42,71	PR SB
26	Isachsen, Ola Nordrum          	MC2	NOR	42,77	
27	Jonsrud, Ragnar                	MB1	NOR	42,92	PR SB
28	Bergh, Leo Aleksander          	MB1	NOR	43,19	
29	Middelkoop, August             	MB1	NOR	43,64	PR SB
30	Harsjøen, Knut                 	MC1	NOR	43,85	PR SB
31	Sleeking, Robin                	MB1	NOR	44,11	
32	Sleeking, Joren                	MC1	NOR	44,39	
33	Rue, Erlend Andre              	MC2	NOR	44,44	
34	Kvarme, Marcus Rasmussen       	MB1	NOR	44,46	
35	Andersen, Sindre Kragh         	MB1	NOR	45,09	
36	Andreassen, Martin Solberg     	MYA	NOR	45,52	
37	Sæther, Sigurd                 	MC1	NOR	46,39	
38	Hoff, Herman                   	MYA	NOR	46,54	
39	Lorentzon, Ludwig              	MB2	SWE	46,65	
40	Langehaugen, Ole Einar M.      	MC1	NOR	47,55	
41	Magnussen, Cristian Landrø     	MYA	NOR	47,58	
42	Andresen, Jørgen Mugaas        	MC2	NOR	47,62	
43	Hvammen, Sondre                	MYA	NOR	47,63	
44	Nyborg, Colin                  	MC1	NOR	48,15	PR SB
45	Aannø, Aron                    	MYB	NOR	48,58	
46	Langli, Martin Geving          	MYA	NOR	48,78	PR SB
47	Hovde, Christoffer             	MYB	NOR	48,80	
48	Andreassen, Thomas             	MYA	NOR	48,87	
49	Strand, Didrik Eng             	MYC	NOR	48,90	
50	Johannessen, Martin            	MC1	NOR	49,10	
51	Danielsen, Stian               	MYA	NOR	49,17	
52	Vangen, David Luangtep         	MYB	NOR	49,22	
53	Risnes, Linus August           	MYB	NOR	49,52	PR SB
54	Nordal, Filip Møller           	MYC	NOR	49,66	PR SB
54	Pedersen, Fredrik              	MYC	NOR	49,66	
56	Kotte, Alan                    	MYB	NOR	50,11	PR SB
57	Moen, Marius                   	MYA	NOR	50,50	PR SB
58	Klette, Håvard                 	MYB	NOR	50,53	PR SB
59	Dyrset, Sigurd Holbø           	MYA	NOR	51,06	PR SB
60	Erlingsen, Herman Kjøsterud    	MC1	NOR	51,35	
61	Haneberg, Finn Elias           	MYB	NOR	51,76	
62	Ulvan, Nicolai                 	MYC	NOR	51,91	PR SB
63	Viko, Per Aleksander           	MYC	NOR	52,57	PR SB
64	Benjaminsen, Bernard           	MYC	NOR	53,20	PR SB
65	Johansen, Ole Martin           	MYA	NOR	53,46	
66	Sperre, Petter Tyslum          	MYB	NOR	53,72	
67	Storelid, Simen                	MYC	NOR	53,97	PR SB
68	Langli, Anders Geving          	MC2	NOR	54,65	
69	Pedersen, Alfred Blandhoel     	MYC	NOR	54,96	PR SB
70	Darup, Ask                     	MYA	NOR	55,26	
71	Morkemo, Edvard                	MYC	NOR	55,45	PR SB
72	Standahl, Henrik M.            	MYA	NOR	55,49	PR SB
73	Alme, Tinius Rambøl            	MYC	NOR	55,54	PR SB
74	Christensen, Vetle O.          	MYC	NOR	55,64	PR SB
75	Vårvik, William                	MYB	NOR	55,74	PR SB
76	Hansen, Jacob Kielland         	MYC	NOR	56,13	
77	Olsen, Iver Elgåen             	MYC	NOR	56,50	
78	Erlingsen, Halvor Kjøsterud    	MYD	NOR	56,75	PR SB
79	Refsdal, Sivert                	MYB	NOR	58,47	
80	Nilsen, Marius Sæther          	MYC	NOR	58,79	
81	Slåtto, Karl Erik              	MYC	NOR	1.01,47	
82	Nordnæs, Vegard                	MYC	NOR	1.01,68	
83	Glesne, Henrik Kvalshaugen     	MC1	NOR	1.03,14	
84	Ottesen, Nikolai Sæther        	MYC	NOR	1.03,23	PR SB
85	Kverndokk, Sigurd Eliassen     	MYC	NOR	1.05,79	PR SB
86	Hildrum, Daniel                	MYC	NOR	1.06,19	PR SB
87	d'Alauzier, Nils               	MYB	NOR	1.07,19	
88	Langehaugen, Kristian M.       	MYB	NOR	1.10,05	
89	Helberg, Jørgen Ween           	MYC	NOR	1.10,72	PR SB
90	Jakobsen, Marius Soleng        	MYE	NOR	1.10,89	
91	Vatn, Thomas                   	MYB	NOR	1.11,48	
92	Svare, Erik                    	MYD	NOR	1.24,88	
DNF	Berg, Tobias                   	MYA	NOR	DNF	
DNF	Bø, Steinar Heide              	MB1	NOR	DNF	
DQ	Andersen, Philip Grønvold      	MYA	NOR	DQ	
WDR	van Schelven, Seb              	MC1	NED	WDR	

1000m Men - 19 February 2017
1	Høiby, Isak                    	MB2	NOR	1.15,33	SB
2	Engebråten, Hallgeir           	MB2	NOR	1.15,49	
3	Krumsvik, Viktor               	MB2	NOR	1.16,03	PR SB
4	Resell, Erik                   	MB2	NOR	1.17,19	PR SB
5	Fløiten, Tobias                	MC2	NOR	1.17,59	PR SB
6	Tveter, Kasper                 	MC2	NOR	1.17,81	PR SB
7	Nordal, Didrik Møller          	MB1	NOR	1.17,94	PR SB
8	Eriksen, Daniel Thuv           	MB1	NOR	1.19,44	
9	Linnestad, Kyrre Otto          	MB2	NOR	1.19,59	PR SB
10	Glesne, Sondre Kvalshaugen     	MB2	NOR	1.19,64	
11	Ekensskär, Albin               	MB1	SWE	1.20,52	PR SB
12	Ripsrud, Magnus                	MB2	NOR	1.21,17	PR SB
13	Bø, Steinar Heide              	MB1	NOR	1.21,26	
14	Mauseth, Bendik                	MB1	NOR	1.21,65	PR SB
15	Ervik, Emil                    	MC2	NOR	1.21,68	PR SB
16	Eitrem, Sander Mølstad         	MC2	NOR	1.21,83	PR SB
17	Sæther, Håkon                  	MC2	NOR	1.22,37	PR SB
18	Belsvik, Erlend                	MC2	NOR	1.22,88	PR SB
19	Vårvik, Andre                  	MB2	NOR	1.22,89	
20	Granli, John                   	MC2	NOR	1.24,24	PR SB
21	Aannø, Simon                   	MC1	NOR	1.24,55	PR SB
22	Hansen, Emil                   	MB1	NOR	1.25,08	
23	Isachsen, Ola Nordrum          	MC2	NOR	1.25,27	PR SB
24	Bergh, Leo Aleksander          	MB1	NOR	1.25,48	PR SB
25	Langli, Anders Geving          	MC2	NOR	1.25,86	PR SB
26	Harsjøen, Nils                 	MB2	NOR	1.26,17	
27	Suleiman, Fosi Mohamed         	MB2	NOR	1.26,48	
28	Jøssing, Ådne Skjæveland       	MB1	NOR	1.26,53	PR SB
29	Wego, Ole Magnus               	MC1	NOR	1.27,64	
30	Andersen, Sindre Kragh         	MB1	NOR	1.27,90	PR SB
31	Sleeking, Robin                	MB1	NOR	1.28,44	PR SB
32	Jonsrud, Ragnar                	MB1	NOR	1.28,70	PR SB
33	Rue, Erlend Andre              	MC2	NOR	1.29,06	PR SB
34	Middelkoop, August             	MB1	NOR	1.29,32	PR SB
35	Sleeking, Joren                	MC1	NOR	1.29,51	PR SB
36	Harsjøen, Knut                 	MC1	NOR	1.31,65	
37	Lorentzon, Ludwig              	MB2	SWE	1.32,68	PR SB
38	Hvammen, Sondre                	MYA	NOR	1.33,11	
39	Hoff, Herman                   	MYA	NOR	1.33,85	
40	Andreassen, Martin Solberg     	MYA	NOR	1.33,89	
41	Andresen, Jørgen Mugaas        	MC2	NOR	1.34,22	PR SB
42	Magnussen, Cristian Landrø     	MYA	NOR	1.34,55	PR SB
43	Andreassen, Thomas             	MYA	NOR	1.35,20	PR SB
44	Sæther, Sigurd                 	MC1	NOR	1.35,65	
45	Aannø, Aron                    	MYB	NOR	1.38,50	
46	Nyborg, Colin                  	MC1	NOR	1.38,75	PR SB
47	Langehaugen, Ole Einar M.      	MC1	NOR	1.39,05	PR SB
48	Hovde, Christoffer             	MYB	NOR	1.39,73	
49	Berg, Tobias                   	MYA	NOR	1.40,48	PR SB
50	Risnes, Linus August           	MYB	NOR	1.40,74	PR SB
51	Andersen, Philip Grønvold      	MYA	NOR	1.41,34	PR SB
52	Langli, Martin Geving          	MYA	NOR	1.41,38	PR SB
53	Kotte, Alan                    	MYB	NOR	1.42,26	
54	Danielsen, Stian               	MYA	NOR	1.42,98	
55	Moen, Marius                   	MYA	NOR	1.43,60	PR SB
56	Vangen, David Luangtep         	MYB	NOR	1.43,86	
57	Dyrset, Sigurd Holbø           	MYA	NOR	1.43,89	
58	Klette, Håvard                 	MYB	NOR	1.43,94	PR SB
59	Johansen, Ole Martin           	MYA	NOR	1.46,90	
60	Haneberg, Finn Elias           	MYB	NOR	1.47,21	
61	Erlingsen, Herman Kjøsterud    	MC1	NOR	1.48,36	
62	Darup, Ask                     	MYA	NOR	1.52,72	PR SB
63	d'Alauzier, Nils               	MYB	NOR	1.54,35	PR SB
64	Standahl, Henrik M.            	MYA	NOR	1.54,81	PR SB
65	Andreassen, Ole Magnus         	MC2	NOR	1.59,95	
66	Refsdal, Sivert                	MYB	NOR	2.02,67	
67	Sperre, Petter Tyslum          	MYB	NOR	2.06,65	
68	Langehaugen, Kristian M.       	MYB	NOR	2.16,26	
DNF	Glesne, Henrik Kvalshaugen     	MC1	NOR	DNF	
DQ	Kvarme, Marcus Rasmussen       	MB1	NOR	DQ	
WDR	Vårvik, William                	MYB	NOR	WDR	
WDR	Johannessen, Martin            	MC1	NOR	WDR	
WDR	van Schelven, Seb              	MC1	NED	WDR	

            

Native Language Names