Kirov Regional Championships
Kirov (RUS)
5 - 6 January 2017

500m Women - Junior B - 5 January 2017
1	Titkova, Polina             	Титкова, Полина           	LB1	RUS	47,70	
2	Barmina, Lidiya             	Бармина, Лидия            	LB1	RUS	48,60	
3	Kononova, Valeriya          	Кононова, Валерия         	LB2	RUS	49,07	
4	Gorbushina, Natalya         	Горбушина, Наталья        	LB2	RUS	49,21	SB
5	Fomina, Anastasiya          	Фомина, Анастасия         	LB1	RUS	49,80	
6	Babichenko, Alena           	Бабиченко, Алена          	LB1	RUS	55,40	
7	Goroshnikova, Kseniya       	Горошникова, Ксения       	LB2	RUS	1.25,22	

1500m Women - Junior B - 5 January 2017
1	Titkova, Polina             	Титкова, Полина           	LB1	RUS	2.35,30	
2	Fomina, Anastasiya          	Фомина, Анастасия         	LB1	RUS	2.39,05	SB
3	Barmina, Lidiya             	Бармина, Лидия            	LB1	RUS	2.39,92	
4	Goroshnikova, Kseniya       	Горошникова, Ксения       	LB2	RUS	2.41,72	SB
5	Gorbushina, Natalya         	Горбушина, Наталья        	LB2	RUS	2.44,94	
6	Kononova, Valeriya          	Кононова, Валерия         	LB2	RUS	2.47,42	
7	Babichenko, Alena           	Бабиченко, Алена          	LB1	RUS	3.00,02	

500m Women - Junior C - 5 January 2017
1	Osipova, Aleksandra         	Осипова, Александра       	LC2	RUS	47,82	
2	Kuraeva, Lyudmila           	Кураева, Людмила          	LYA	RUS	48,58	
3	Morozova, Valeriya          	Морозова, Валерия         	LC2	RUS	49,65	
4	Ulyanova, Elena             	Ульянова, Елена           	LC2	RUS	49,86	
5	Olkova, Anna                	Олькова, Анна             	LC2	RUS	50,59	
6	Glushkova, Anastasiya (2002)	Глушкова, Анастасия (2002)	LC2	RUS	50,84	
7	Trefilova, Anna             	Трефилова, Анна           	LC1	RUS	52,66	
8	Golysheva, Yuliya           	Голышева, Юлия            	LC1	RUS	52,99	PR SB
9	Sunczova, Yuliya            	Сунцова, Юлия             	LC2	RUS	53,21	SB
10	Shalaginova, Sofya          	Шалагинова, Софья         	LC1	RUS	54,81	PR SB
11	Simakova, Diana             	Симакова, Диана           	LC1	RUS	55,22	
12	Fominykh, Darya             	Фоминых, Дарья            	LC2	RUS	55,40	
13	Kislukhina, Yuliya          	Кислухина, Юлия           	LYB	RUS	55,44	PR SB
14	Chulkova, Sofya             	Чулкова, Софья            	LYA	RUS	56,20	PR SB
15	Nagornykh, Ekaterina        	Нагорных, Екатерина       	L?	RUS	56,30	
16	Smykova, Mariya             	Смыкова, Мария            	LC1	RUS	56,36	
17	Chirkova, Valeriya          	Чиркова, Валерия          	LYA	RUS	56,50	PR SB
18	Kolobova, Darya             	Колобова, Дарья           	LC1	RUS	58,66	PR SB
19	Tarakanova, Olga            	Тараканова, Ольга         	LC1	RUS	59,89	
20	Shikhova, Viktoriya         	Шихова, Виктория          	LYA	RUS	1.07,62	PR SB
21	Korotaeva, Anzhelika        	Коротаева, Анжелика       	LYD	RUS	1.09,48	PR SB
22	Kolupaeva, Kseniya          	Колупаева, Ксения         	LYB	RUS	1.14,91	

1500m Women - Junior C - 5 January 2017
1	Osipova, Aleksandra         	Осипова, Александра       	LC2	RUS	2.34,66	
2	Morozova, Valeriya          	Морозова, Валерия         	LC2	RUS	2.38,15	SB
3	Kuraeva, Lyudmila           	Кураева, Людмила          	LYA	RUS	2.39,60	PR SB
4	Olkova, Anna                	Олькова, Анна             	LC2	RUS	2.42,32	
5	Glushkova, Anastasiya (2002)	Глушкова, Анастасия (2002)	LC2	RUS	2.45,12	
6	Ulyanova, Elena             	Ульянова, Елена           	LC2	RUS	2.46,20	PR SB
7	Trefilova, Anna             	Трефилова, Анна           	LC1	RUS	2.52,51	PR SB
8	Sunczova, Yuliya            	Сунцова, Юлия             	LC2	RUS	2.56,93	SB
9	Nagornykh, Ekaterina        	Нагорных, Екатерина       	L?	RUS	2.58,17	PR SB
10	Shalaginova, Sofya          	Шалагинова, Софья         	LC1	RUS	2.59,43	PR SB
11	Golysheva, Yuliya           	Голышева, Юлия            	LC1	RUS	2.59,89	PR SB
12	Smykova, Mariya             	Смыкова, Мария            	LC1	RUS	3.00,52	PR SB
13	Fominykh, Darya             	Фоминых, Дарья            	LC2	RUS	3.01,43	PR SB
14	Simakova, Diana             	Симакова, Диана           	LC1	RUS	3.06,80	PR SB
15	Kislukhina, Yuliya          	Кислухина, Юлия           	LYB	RUS	3.11,70	PR SB
16	Tarakanova, Olga            	Тараканова, Ольга         	LC1	RUS	3.12,72	PR SB
17	Chulkova, Sofya             	Чулкова, Софья            	LYA	RUS	3.14,40	PR SB
18	Kolobova, Darya             	Колобова, Дарья           	LC1	RUS	3.19,12	PR SB

1000m Women - Junior B - 6 January 2017
1	Titkova, Polina             	Титкова, Полина           	LB1	RUS	1.38,20	PR SB
2	Goroshnikova, Kseniya       	Горошникова, Ксения       	LB2	RUS	1.40,50	SB
3	Kononova, Valeriya          	Кононова, Валерия         	LB2	RUS	1.41,31	SB
4	Barmina, Lidiya             	Бармина, Лидия            	LB1	RUS	1.41,33	
5	Fomina, Anastasiya          	Фомина, Анастасия         	LB1	RUS	1.41,60	SB
6	Gorbushina, Natalya         	Горбушина, Наталья        	LB2	RUS	1.42,90	PR SB
7	Babichenko, Alena           	Бабиченко, Алена          	LB1	RUS	1.49,18	PR SB

3000m Women - Junior B - 6 January 2017
1	Titkova, Polina             	Титкова, Полина           	LB1	RUS	5.21,79	PR SB
2	Fomina, Anastasiya          	Фомина, Анастасия         	LB1	RUS	5.35,42	
3	Goroshnikova, Kseniya       	Горошникова, Ксения       	LB2	RUS	5.48,80	SB
4	Babichenko, Alena           	Бабиченко, Алена          	LB1	RUS	6.28,64	PR SB

1000m Women - Junior C - 6 January 2017
1	Osipova, Aleksandra         	Осипова, Александра       	LC2	RUS	1.38,92	PR SB
2	Ulyanova, Elena             	Ульянова, Елена           	LC2	RUS	1.42,14	PR SB
3	Kuraeva, Lyudmila           	Кураева, Людмила          	LYA	RUS	1.42,45	
4	Morozova, Valeriya          	Морозова, Валерия         	LC2	RUS	1.42,63	
5	Olkova, Anna                	Олькова, Анна             	LC2	RUS	1.43,62	
6	Glushkova, Anastasiya (2002)	Глушкова, Анастасия (2002)	LC2	RUS	1.44,18	
7	Trefilova, Anna             	Трефилова, Анна           	LC1	RUS	1.48,79	PR SB
8	Golysheva, Yuliya           	Голышева, Юлия            	LC1	RUS	1.50,30	PR SB
9	Sunczova, Yuliya            	Сунцова, Юлия             	LC2	RUS	1.51,65	SB
10	Nagornykh, Ekaterina        	Нагорных, Екатерина       	L?	RUS	1.54,00	PR SB
11	Shalaginova, Sofya          	Шалагинова, Софья         	LC1	RUS	1.54,54	
12	Fominykh, Darya             	Фоминых, Дарья            	LC2	RUS	1.55,09	PR SB
13	Simakova, Diana             	Симакова, Диана           	LC1	RUS	1.57,44	
14	Kislukhina, Yuliya          	Кислухина, Юлия           	LYB	RUS	1.58,28	
15	Smykova, Mariya             	Смыкова, Мария            	LC1	RUS	1.58,82	
16	Chulkova, Sofya             	Чулкова, Софья            	LYA	RUS	1.59,85	PR SB
16	Tarakanova, Olga            	Тараканова, Ольга         	LC1	RUS	1.59,85	PR SB
18	Kolobova, Darya             	Колобова, Дарья           	LC1	RUS	2.02,28	PR SB
19	Shikhova, Viktoriya         	Шихова, Виктория          	LYA	RUS	2.22,91	PR SB
20	Korotaeva, Anzhelika        	Коротаева, Анжелика       	LYD	RUS	2.24,34	PR SB
21	Kolupaeva, Kseniya          	Колупаева, Ксения         	LYB	RUS	2.24,62	PR SB

3000m Women - Junior C - 6 January 2017
1	Osipova, Aleksandra         	Осипова, Александра       	LC2	RUS	5.39,24	
2	Olkova, Anna                	Олькова, Анна             	LC2	RUS	5.42,10	
3	Morozova, Valeriya          	Морозова, Валерия         	LC2	RUS	5.45,78	
4	Glushkova, Anastasiya (2002)	Глушкова, Анастасия (2002)	LC2	RUS	5.52,22	
5	Ulyanova, Elena             	Ульянова, Елена           	LC2	RUS	6.08,46	
6	Sunczova, Yuliya            	Сунцова, Юлия             	LC2	RUS	6.18,47	SB
7	Nagornykh, Ekaterina        	Нагорных, Екатерина       	L?	RUS	6.27,00	SB
8	Smykova, Mariya             	Смыкова, Мария            	LC1	RUS	6.30,36	PR SB
9	Shalaginova, Sofya          	Шалагинова, Софья         	LC1	RUS	6.32,22	PR SB
10	Trefilova, Anna             	Трефилова, Анна           	LC1	RUS	6.33,00	PR SB
11	Fominykh, Darya             	Фоминых, Дарья            	LC2	RUS	6.35,88	SB
12	Golysheva, Yuliya           	Голышева, Юлия            	LC1	RUS	6.36,80	PR SB
13	Simakova, Diana             	Симакова, Диана           	LC1	RUS	6.47,88	PR SB

500m Men - Junior B - 5 January 2017
1	Bobkov, Fedor               	Бобков, Федор             	MB1	RUS	41,29	
2	Smirnov, Danil (2001-1)     	Смирнов, Данил (2001-1)   	MB1	RUS	41,33	PR SB
3	Plastinin, Stanislav        	Пластинин, Станислав      	MB2	RUS	42,80	
4	Goloviznin, Artem           	Головизнин, Артем         	MB2	RUS	42,87	
5	Luchinin, Sergej            	Лучинин, Сергей           	MB1	RUS	43,35	
6	Yudnikov, Maksim            	Юдников, Максим           	MB2	RUS	43,77	
7	Kodicza, Danil              	Кодица, Данил             	MB1	RUS	44,84	
8	Kharin, Nikita              	Харин, Никита             	MB1	RUS	45,33	
9	Popov, Dmitrij (1999)       	Попов, Дмитрий (1999)     	MB2	RUS	46,03	PR SB
10	Kolomejko, Danil            	Коломейко, Данил          	MB1	RUS	46,81	PR SB
11	Shipichkin, Ivan            	Шипичкин, Иван            	MB1	RUS	47,28	PR SB
12	Sandalov, Grigorij          	Сандалов, Григорий        	MB1	RUS	1.13,50	

3000m Men - Junior B - 5 January 2017
1	Smirnov, Danil (2001-1)     	Смирнов, Данил (2001-1)   	MB1	RUS	4.34,63	
2	Kodicza, Danil              	Кодица, Данил             	MB1	RUS	4.46,69	PR SB
3	Plastinin, Stanislav        	Пластинин, Станислав      	MB2	RUS	4.47,51	PR SB
4	Luchinin, Sergej            	Лучинин, Сергей           	MB1	RUS	4.50,95	
5	Yudnikov, Maksim            	Юдников, Максим           	MB2	RUS	4.53,10	
6	Bobkov, Fedor               	Бобков, Федор             	MB1	RUS	4.58,45	SB
7	Shipichkin, Ivan            	Шипичкин, Иван            	MB1	RUS	5.09,85	PR SB
8	Popov, Dmitrij (1999)       	Попов, Дмитрий (1999)     	MB2	RUS	5.17,68	SB
9	Goloviznin, Artem           	Головизнин, Артем         	MB2	RUS	5.26,88	
10	Kolomejko, Danil            	Коломейко, Данил          	MB1	RUS	5.27,94	PR SB
11	Kharin, Nikita              	Харин, Никита             	MB1	RUS	5.38,48	PR SB

500m Men - Junior C - 5 January 2017
1	Shabalin, Pavel             	Шабалин, Павел            	MC2	RUS	42,89	
2	Ogorodnikov, Artem          	Огородников, Артем        	MC2	RUS	45,38	PR SB
3	Dengin, Aleksandr           	Деньгин, Александр        	MC1	RUS	47,46	PR SB
4	Zykov, Pavel                	Зыков, Павел              	MC2	RUS	48,27	
5	Perminov, Andrej            	Перминов, Андрей          	MYA	RUS	49,93	
6	Permyakov, Grigorij         	Пермяков, Григорий        	MC1	RUS	50,50	PR SB
7	Klestov, Egor               	Клестов, Егор             	MYA	RUS	50,67	
8	Khodyrev, Sergej            	Ходырев, Сергей           	MC1	RUS	50,80	
9	Laptev, Vladislav           	Лаптев, Владислав         	MYA	RUS	50,87	
10	Kochurov, Gleb              	Кочуров, Глеб             	MC1	RUS	51,29	
11	Demakov, Mark               	Демаков, Марк             	MC1	RUS	51,37	
12	Katyukhin, Danil            	Катюхин, Данил            	MC2	RUS	51,97	
13	Isupov, Vyacheslav          	Исупов, Вячеслав          	MC1	RUS	51,98	
14	Araslanov, Arsenij (2003)   	Арасланов, Арсений (2003) 	MC1	RUS	52,16	PR SB
15	Korzunin, Aleksandr         	Корзунин, Александр       	MYA	RUS	52,35	
16	Kolomejko, Illarion         	Коломейко, Илларион       	MYA	RUS	53,92	
17	Mamaev, Arsenij             	Мамаев, Арсений           	MC1	RUS	55,90	
18	Petrusevich, Daniil         	Петрусевич, Даниил        	MC1	RUS	56,30	
19	Filimonov, Ilya             	Филимонов, Илья           	MYB	RUS	57,57	PR SB
20	Sosnovskikh, Rodion         	Сосновских, Родион        	MC1	RUS	58,82	PR SB
21	Tregubov, Dmitrij           	Трегубов, Дмитрий         	MYA	RUS	59,47	
22	Durkin, Kirill              	Дуркин, Кирилл            	MYB	RUS	1.01,45	PR SB
23	Korablev, Matvej            	Кораблев, Матвей          	MYC	RUS	1.01,89	PR SB
24	Lazarev, Dmitrij (2)        	Лазарев, Дмитрий (2)      	M?	RUS	1.04,00	PR SB
25	Utrobin, Maksim             	Утробин, Максим           	M?	RUS	1.04,45	
26	Shalaginov, Andrej          	Шалагинов, Андрей         	MYC	RUS	1.05,60	PR SB
27	Volyanskij, Nikita          	Волянский, Никита         	M?	RUS	1.10,87	
28	Dyachuk, Nikita             	Дячук, Никита             	MYB	RUS	1.12,95	PR SB

1500m Men - Junior C - 5 January 2017
1	Shabalin, Pavel             	Шабалин, Павел            	MC2	RUS	2.24,92	
2	Ogorodnikov, Artem          	Огородников, Артем        	MC2	RUS	2.32,17	
3	Dengin, Aleksandr           	Деньгин, Александр        	MC1	RUS	2.38,93	PR SB
4	Zykov, Pavel                	Зыков, Павел              	MC2	RUS	2.44,28	
5	Perminov, Andrej            	Перминов, Андрей          	MYA	RUS	2.46,98	PR SB
6	Katyukhin, Danil            	Катюхин, Данил            	MC2	RUS	2.47,23	PR SB
7	Laptev, Vladislav           	Лаптев, Владислав         	MYA	RUS	2.47,70	
8	Khodyrev, Sergej            	Ходырев, Сергей           	MC1	RUS	2.51,35	
9	Isupov, Vyacheslav          	Исупов, Вячеслав          	MC1	RUS	2.53,78	
10	Permyakov, Grigorij         	Пермяков, Григорий        	MC1	RUS	2.54,00	PR SB
11	Kochurov, Gleb              	Кочуров, Глеб             	MC1	RUS	2.54,42	PR SB
12	Klestov, Egor               	Клестов, Егор             	MYA	RUS	2.54,90	PR SB
13	Demakov, Mark               	Демаков, Марк             	MC1	RUS	2.55,64	PR SB
14	Araslanov, Arsenij (2003)   	Арасланов, Арсений (2003) 	MC1	RUS	3.01,00	PR SB
15	Kolomejko, Illarion         	Коломейко, Илларион       	MYA	RUS	3.04,00	PR SB
16	Petrusevich, Daniil         	Петрусевич, Даниил        	MC1	RUS	3.07,96	PR SB
17	Mamaev, Arsenij             	Мамаев, Арсений           	MC1	RUS	3.08,60	PR SB
18	Sosnovskikh, Rodion         	Сосновских, Родион        	MC1	RUS	3.19,95	PR SB
DNS	Korzunin, Aleksandr         	Корзунин, Александр       	MYA	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Lazarev, Dmitrij (2)        	Лазарев, Дмитрий (2)      	M?	RUS	DNS	

500m Men - Out of Competition - 5 January 2017
1	Suvorov, Aleksej            	Суворов, Алексей          	MSA	RUS	38,14	
2	Tkach, Aleksandr            	Ткач, Александр           	MN1	RUS	38,24	
3	Balabanov, Fedor            	Балабанов, Федор          	MSA	RUS	40,69	SB
4	Govorov, Aleksandr          	Говоров, Александр        	M30	RUS	40,95	
5	Troegubov, Egor             	Троегубов, Егор           	MSA	RUS	41,92	
6	Kolpakov, Evgenij           	Колпаков, Евгений         	M30	RUS	42,06	SB
7	Permyakov, Denis            	Пермяков, Денис           	MA1	RUS	42,10	
8	Krotov, Maksim              	Кротов, Максим            	MSA	RUS	42,11	SB
9	Suslov, Sergej              	Суслов, Сергей            	MA1	RUS	42,69	
10	Goroshnikov, Andrej         	Горошников, Андрей        	MSA	RUS	43,24	
11	Skorobogatyj, Denis         	Скоробогатый, Денис       	MN2	RUS	43,88	

3000m Men - Out of Competition - 5 January 2017
1	Troegubov, Egor             	Троегубов, Егор           	MSA	RUS	4.22,76	
2	Suslov, Sergej              	Суслов, Сергей            	MA1	RUS	4.33,03	
3	Govorov, Aleksandr          	Говоров, Александр        	M30	RUS	4.38,92	SB
4	Goroshnikov, Andrej         	Горошников, Андрей        	MSA	RUS	4.43,23	
5	Permyakov, Denis            	Пермяков, Денис           	MA1	RUS	4.54,42	

1500m Men - Junior B - 6 January 2017
1	Smirnov, Danil (2001-1)     	Смирнов, Данил (2001-1)   	MB1	RUS	2.10,93	
2	Plastinin, Stanislav        	Пластинин, Станислав      	MB2	RUS	2.14,10	PR SB
3	Luchinin, Sergej            	Лучинин, Сергей           	MB1	RUS	2.14,90	SB
4	Kodicza, Danil              	Кодица, Данил             	MB1	RUS	2.15,50	PR SB
5	Yudnikov, Maksim            	Юдников, Максим           	MB2	RUS	2.16,21	
6	Goloviznin, Artem           	Головизнин, Артем         	MB2	RUS	2.18,58	
7	Bobkov, Fedor               	Бобков, Федор             	MB1	RUS	2.20,62	
8	Kharin, Nikita              	Харин, Никита             	MB1	RUS	2.30,06	PR SB
9	Shipichkin, Ivan            	Шипичкин, Иван            	MB1	RUS	2.32,63	PR SB
10	Popov, Dmitrij (1999)       	Попов, Дмитрий (1999)     	MB2	RUS	2.33,90	
11	Kolomejko, Danil            	Коломейко, Данил          	MB1	RUS	2.36,83	PR SB

5000m Men - Junior B - 6 January 2017
1	Smirnov, Danil (2001-1)     	Смирнов, Данил (2001-1)   	MB1	RUS	7.52,92	PR SB
2	Plastinin, Stanislav        	Пластинин, Станислав      	MB2	RUS	8.29,10	PR SB
3	Luchinin, Sergej            	Лучинин, Сергей           	MB1	RUS	8.32,15	
4	Yudnikov, Maksim            	Юдников, Максим           	MB2	RUS	8.32,95	SB
5	Kodicza, Danil              	Кодица, Данил             	MB1	RUS	8.36,26	PR SB
6	Shipichkin, Ivan            	Шипичкин, Иван            	MB1	RUS	9.01,17	PR SB
7	Popov, Dmitrij (1999)       	Попов, Дмитрий (1999)     	MB2	RUS	9.19,66	PR SB
8	Goloviznin, Artem           	Головизнин, Артем         	MB2	RUS	9.34,66	
9	Kolomejko, Danil            	Коломейко, Данил          	MB1	RUS	9.47,87	PR SB
10	Kharin, Nikita              	Харин, Никита             	MB1	RUS	10.14,34	PR SB

1000m Men - Junior C - 6 January 2017
1	Shabalin, Pavel             	Шабалин, Павел            	MC2	RUS	1.29,22	
2	Ogorodnikov, Artem          	Огородников, Артем        	MC2	RUS	1.34,69	PR SB
3	Zykov, Pavel                	Зыков, Павел              	MC2	RUS	1.41,78	SB
4	Perminov, Andrej            	Перминов, Андрей          	MYA	RUS	1.44,99	PR SB
5	Laptev, Vladislav           	Лаптев, Владислав         	MYA	RUS	1.45,86	
6	Demakov, Mark               	Демаков, Марк             	MC1	RUS	1.46,34	PR SB
7	Permyakov, Grigorij         	Пермяков, Григорий        	MC1	RUS	1.46,40	PR SB
8	Kochurov, Gleb              	Кочуров, Глеб             	MC1	RUS	1.46,80	PR SB
9	Isupov, Vyacheslav          	Исупов, Вячеслав          	MC1	RUS	1.47,66	PR SB
10	Khodyrev, Sergej            	Ходырев, Сергей           	MC1	RUS	1.48,37	PR SB
11	Katyukhin, Danil            	Катюхин, Данил            	MC2	RUS	1.51,08	
12	Araslanov, Arsenij (2003)   	Арасланов, Арсений (2003) 	MC1	RUS	1.52,00	PR SB
13	Kolomejko, Illarion         	Коломейко, Илларион       	MYA	RUS	1.52,10	PR SB
14	Mamaev, Arsenij             	Мамаев, Арсений           	MC1	RUS	2.00,69	PR SB
15	Sosnovskikh, Rodion         	Сосновских, Родион        	MC1	RUS	2.06,90	PR SB
16	Durkin, Kirill              	Дуркин, Кирилл            	MYB	RUS	2.13,73	PR SB
17	Filimonov, Ilya             	Филимонов, Илья           	MYB	RUS	2.20,35	PR SB
18	Utrobin, Maksim             	Утробин, Максим           	M?	RUS	2.21,53	PR SB
19	Korablev, Matvej            	Кораблев, Матвей          	MYC	RUS	2.27,32	PR SB
20	Shalaginov, Andrej          	Шалагинов, Андрей         	MYC	RUS	2.31,55	PR SB
DNS	Dengin, Aleksandr           	Деньгин, Александр        	MC1	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Petrusevich, Daniil         	Петрусевич, Даниил        	MC1	RUS	DNS	

3000m Men - Junior C - 6 January 2017
1	Shabalin, Pavel             	Шабалин, Павел            	MC2	RUS	5.21,11	SB
2	Ogorodnikov, Artem          	Огородников, Артем        	MC2	RUS	5.31,94	
3	Katyukhin, Danil            	Катюхин, Данил            	MC2	RUS	5.54,62	SB
4	Zykov, Pavel                	Зыков, Павел              	MC2	RUS	5.57,94	PR SB
5	Khodyrev, Sergej            	Ходырев, Сергей           	MC1	RUS	6.13,90	
6	Kochurov, Gleb              	Кочуров, Глеб             	MC1	RUS	6.17,71	PR SB
7	Demakov, Mark               	Демаков, Марк             	MC1	RUS	6.21,70	PR SB

1500m Men - Out of Competition - 6 January 2017
1	Troegubov, Egor             	Троегубов, Егор           	MSA	RUS	2.03,10	
2	Suslov, Sergej              	Суслов, Сергей            	MA1	RUS	2.09,44	
3	Govorov, Aleksandr          	Говоров, Александр        	M30	RUS	2.10,31	
4	Goroshnikov, Andrej         	Горошников, Андрей        	MSA	RUS	2.14,09	
5	Permyakov, Denis            	Пермяков, Денис           	MA1	RUS	2.15,22	

5000m Men - Out of Competition - 6 January 2017
1	Troegubov, Egor             	Троегубов, Егор           	MSA	RUS	7.47,71	
2	Suslov, Sergej              	Суслов, Сергей            	MA1	RUS	7.54,07	
3	Goroshnikov, Andrej         	Горошников, Андрей        	MSA	RUS	8.18,40	

            

Native Language Names