Kirov City Championships
Kirov (RUS)
28 - 29 December 2016

500m Women - 28 December 2016
1	Titkova, Polina             	Титкова, Полина           	LB1	RUS	47,15	
2	Kuraeva, Lyudmila           	Кураева, Людмила          	LYA	RUS	47,43	PR SB
3	Barmina, Lidiya             	Бармина, Лидия            	LB1	RUS	47,52	SB
4	Kononova, Valeriya          	Кононова, Валерия         	LB2	RUS	48,08	SB
5	Morozova, Valeriya          	Морозова, Валерия         	LC2	RUS	48,28	SB
6	Isupova, Aleksandra         	Исупова, Александра       	LA1	RUS	49,03	SB
7	Glushkova, Anastasiya (2002)	Глушкова, Анастасия (2002)	LC2	RUS	49,62	PR SB
8	Gorbushina, Natalya         	Горбушина, Наталья        	LB2	RUS	49,72	SB
9	Olkova, Anna                	Олькова, Анна             	LC2	RUS	50,16	
10	Byrkanova, Yana             	Бырканова, Яна            	LA2	RUS	51,16	SB
11	Babichenko, Alena           	Бабиченко, Алена          	LB1	RUS	51,50	SB
12	Byrkanova, Mariya           	Бырканова, Мария          	LA2	RUS	51,75	SB
13	Trefilova, Anna             	Трефилова, Анна           	LC1	RUS	52,23	PR SB
14	Ardasheva, Alena            	Ардашева, Алена           	LN1	RUS	52,93	SB
15	Fominykh, Darya             	Фоминых, Дарья            	LC2	RUS	53,64	PR SB
16	Golysheva, Yuliya           	Голышева, Юлия            	LC1	RUS	54,03	PR SB
17	Simakova, Diana             	Симакова, Диана           	LC1	RUS	54,15	
18	Burkova, Polina (2005)      	Буркова, Полина (2005)    	LYC	RUS	54,92	
19	Zykova, Darya               	Зыкова, Дарья             	LC1	RUS	55,03	
20	Smykova, Mariya             	Смыкова, Мария            	LC1	RUS	55,23	SB
21	Shalaginova, Sofya          	Шалагинова, Софья         	LC1	RUS	55,85	PR SB
22	Kislukhina, Yuliya          	Кислухина, Юлия           	LYB	RUS	55,87	PR SB
23	Chastikova, Polina          	Частикова, Полина         	LYA	RUS	1.00,50	PR SB
24	Kolobova, Darya             	Колобова, Дарья           	LC1	RUS	1.05,86	SB
DNS	Zolotareva, Alina           	Золотарева, Алина         	LA1	RUS	DNS	

1500m Women - 28 December 2016
1	Titkova, Polina             	Титкова, Полина           	LB1	RUS	2.33,00	SB
2	Olkova, Anna                	Олькова, Анна             	LC2	RUS	2.38,21	PR SB
3	Morozova, Valeriya          	Морозова, Валерия         	LC2	RUS	2.38,81	SB
4	Barmina, Lidiya             	Бармина, Лидия            	LB1	RUS	2.39,30	SB
5	Isupova, Aleksandra         	Исупова, Александра       	LA1	RUS	2.40,44	SB
6	Gorbushina, Natalya         	Горбушина, Наталья        	LB2	RUS	2.41,76	PR SB
7	Byrkanova, Yana             	Бырканова, Яна            	LA2	RUS	2.42,74	SB
8	Kononova, Valeriya          	Кононова, Валерия         	LB2	RUS	2.42,98	SB
9	Glushkova, Anastasiya (2002)	Глушкова, Анастасия (2002)	LC2	RUS	2.44,35	PR SB
10	Byrkanova, Mariya           	Бырканова, Мария          	LA2	RUS	2.45,70	SB
11	Babichenko, Alena           	Бабиченко, Алена          	LB1	RUS	2.58,96	PR SB
12	Ardasheva, Alena            	Ардашева, Алена           	LN1	RUS	3.00,78	SB
13	Fominykh, Darya             	Фоминых, Дарья            	LC2	RUS	3.02,02	PR SB

1000m Women - 29 December 2016
1	Titkova, Polina             	Титкова, Полина           	LB1	RUS	1.38,24	PR SB
2	Morozova, Valeriya          	Морозова, Валерия         	LC2	RUS	1.38,65	SB
3	Olkova, Anna                	Олькова, Анна             	LC2	RUS	1.40,31	PR SB
4	Kuraeva, Lyudmila           	Кураева, Людмила          	LYA	RUS	1.40,40	
5	Isupova, Aleksandra         	Исупова, Александра       	LA1	RUS	1.42,65	SB
6	Gorbushina, Natalya         	Горбушина, Наталья        	LB2	RUS	1.43,07	PR SB
7	Byrkanova, Yana             	Бырканова, Яна            	LA2	RUS	1.43,70	SB
8	Barmina, Lidiya             	Бармина, Лидия            	LB1	RUS	1.43,83	
9	Glushkova, Anastasiya (2002)	Глушкова, Анастасия (2002)	LC2	RUS	1.43,99	PR SB
10	Kononova, Valeriya          	Кононова, Валерия         	LB2	RUS	1.44,42	SB
11	Byrkanova, Mariya           	Бырканова, Мария          	LA2	RUS	1.48,58	
12	Babichenko, Alena           	Бабиченко, Алена          	LB1	RUS	1.51,31	PR SB
13	Shalaginova, Sofya          	Шалагинова, Софья         	LC1	RUS	1.52,67	PR SB
14	Trefilova, Anna             	Трефилова, Анна           	LC1	RUS	1.53,02	
15	Simakova, Diana             	Симакова, Диана           	LC1	RUS	1.54,59	PR SB
16	Kislukhina, Yuliya          	Кислухина, Юлия           	LYB	RUS	1.57,46	PR SB

3000m Women - 29 December 2016
1	Titkova, Polina             	Титкова, Полина           	LB1	RUS	5.31,33	SB
2	Morozova, Valeriya          	Морозова, Валерия         	LC2	RUS	5.43,24	SB
3	Olkova, Anna                	Олькова, Анна             	LC2	RUS	5.44,29	SB
4	Byrkanova, Mariya           	Бырканова, Мария          	LA2	RUS	5.51,11	SB
5	Byrkanova, Yana             	Бырканова, Яна            	LA2	RUS	5.51,70	SB
6	Glushkova, Anastasiya (2002)	Глушкова, Анастасия (2002)	LC2	RUS	5.51,75	PR SB
7	Isupova, Aleksandra         	Исупова, Александра       	LA1	RUS	5.52,11	SB
8	Kononova, Valeriya          	Кононова, Валерия         	LB2	RUS	6.05,72	SB
9	Gorbushina, Natalya         	Горбушина, Наталья        	LB2	RUS	6.09,70	PR SB
10	Babichenko, Alena           	Бабиченко, Алена          	LB1	RUS	6.43,23	SB

500m Men - 28 December 2016
1	Blednykh, Vitalij           	Бледных, Виталий          	MN1	RUS	39,65	SB
2	Bobkov, Fedor               	Бобков, Федор             	MB1	RUS	39,96	PR SB
3	Govorov, Aleksandr          	Говоров, Александр        	M30	RUS	40,54	SB
4	Sidorov, Daniil (1999)      	Сидоров, Даниил (1999)    	MA1	RUS	40,70	
5	Permyakov, Denis            	Пермяков, Денис           	MA1	RUS	41,41	SB
6	Goroshnikov, Andrej         	Горошников, Андрей        	MSA	RUS	42,15	SB
7	Dorofeev, Aleksandr         	Дорофеев, Александр       	MA2	RUS	42,30	
8	Suslov, Sergej              	Суслов, Сергей            	MA1	RUS	42,35	
9	Plastinin, Stanislav        	Пластинин, Станислав      	MB2	RUS	42,39	PR SB
10	Smirnov, Danil (2001-1)     	Смирнов, Данил (2001-1)   	MB1	RUS	42,43	
11	Noskov, Vadim               	Носков, Вадим             	MA1	RUS	42,66	PR SB
12	Muzyka, Yurij               	Музыка, Юрий              	MA1	RUS	42,93	SB
13	Skorobogatyj, Denis         	Скоробогатый, Денис       	MN2	RUS	43,11	SB
14	Yudnikov, Maksim            	Юдников, Максим           	MB2	RUS	43,15	PR SB
15	Sozin, Stanislav            	Созин, Станислав          	MA2	RUS	43,40	
16	Kodicza, Danil              	Кодица, Данил             	MB1	RUS	43,69	PR SB
17	Kharin, Nikita              	Харин, Никита             	MB1	RUS	44,74	PR SB
18	Kutyavin, Ilya              	Кутявин, Илья             	MA2	RUS	44,93	SB
19	Shishkin, Artem (1999)      	Шишкин, Артем (1999)      	MB2	RUS	44,97	PR SB
20	Kolomejko, Danil            	Коломейко, Данил          	MB1	RUS	47,00	PR SB
21	Popov, Dmitrij (1999)       	Попов, Дмитрий (1999)     	MB2	RUS	47,03	PR SB
22	Vedernikov, Vladislav       	Ведерников, Владислав     	MC2	RUS	47,32	
23	Zykov, Pavel                	Зыков, Павел              	MC2	RUS	47,75	
24	Isupov, Vyacheslav          	Исупов, Вячеслав          	MC1	RUS	49,75	PR SB
25	Kochurov, Gleb              	Кочуров, Глеб             	MC1	RUS	50,13	PR SB
26	Klestov, Egor               	Клестов, Егор             	MYA	RUS	50,18	
27	Katyukhin, Danil            	Катюхин, Данил            	MC2	RUS	51,15	
28	Kolomejko, Illarion         	Коломейко, Илларион       	MYA	RUS	52,15	PR SB
29	Tretyakov, Igor             	Третьяков, Игорь          	MA2	RUS	1.13,30	
DNS	Shabalin, Pavel             	Шабалин, Павел            	MC2	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Ogorodnikov, Artem          	Огородников, Артем        	MC2	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Mokerov, Stanislav          	Мокеров, Станислав        	MB2	RUS	DNS	

3000m Men - 28 December 2016
1	Sidorov, Daniil (1999)      	Сидоров, Даниил (1999)    	MA1	RUS	4.33,84	
2	Suslov, Sergej              	Суслов, Сергей            	MA1	RUS	4.34,80	
3	Blednykh, Vitalij           	Бледных, Виталий          	MN1	RUS	4.38,12	
4	Govorov, Aleksandr          	Говоров, Александр        	M30	RUS	4.40,03	SB
5	Goroshnikov, Andrej         	Горошников, Андрей        	MSA	RUS	4.40,08	SB
6	Smirnov, Danil (2001-1)     	Смирнов, Данил (2001-1)   	MB1	RUS	4.40,88	
7	Dorofeev, Aleksandr         	Дорофеев, Александр       	MA2	RUS	4.49,77	SB
8	Kodicza, Danil              	Кодица, Данил             	MB1	RUS	4.49,85	PR SB
9	Permyakov, Denis            	Пермяков, Денис           	MA1	RUS	4.50,02	SB
10	Plastinin, Stanislav        	Пластинин, Станислав      	MB2	RUS	4.50,80	PR SB
11	Yudnikov, Maksim            	Юдников, Максим           	MB2	RUS	4.54,44	
12	Sozin, Stanislav            	Созин, Станислав          	MA2	RUS	5.02,27	SB
13	Noskov, Vadim               	Носков, Вадим             	MA1	RUS	5.04,45	SB
14	Tretyakov, Igor             	Третьяков, Игорь          	MA2	RUS	5.18,53	PR SB
15	Kutyavin, Ilya              	Кутявин, Илья             	MA2	RUS	5.23,97	SB
16	Vedernikov, Vladislav       	Ведерников, Владислав     	MC2	RUS	5.25,87	PR SB
17	Ogorodnikov, Artem          	Огородников, Артем        	MC2	RUS	5.26,10	PR SB
18	Muzyka, Yurij               	Музыка, Юрий              	MA1	RUS	5.35,37	SB
19	Shishkin, Artem (1999)      	Шишкин, Артем (1999)      	MB2	RUS	5.47,23	SB
20	Zykov, Pavel                	Зыков, Павел              	MC2	RUS	6.14,92	SB
DNS	Skorobogatyj, Denis         	Скоробогатый, Денис       	MN2	RUS	DNS	

1500m Men - 29 December 2016
1	Blednykh, Vitalij           	Бледных, Виталий          	MN1	RUS	2.07,58	
2	Sidorov, Daniil (1999)      	Сидоров, Даниил (1999)    	MA1	RUS	2.09,09	
3	Govorov, Aleksandr          	Говоров, Александр        	M30	RUS	2.09,35	SB
4	Goroshnikov, Andrej         	Горошников, Андрей        	MSA	RUS	2.10,62	SB
5	Smirnov, Danil (2001-1)     	Смирнов, Данил (2001-1)   	MB1	RUS	2.11,87	
6	Dorofeev, Aleksandr         	Дорофеев, Александр       	MA2	RUS	2.12,41	SB
7	Suslov, Sergej              	Суслов, Сергей            	MA1	RUS	2.12,69	
8	Permyakov, Denis            	Пермяков, Денис           	MA1	RUS	2.14,03	PR SB
9	Bobkov, Fedor               	Бобков, Федор             	MB1	RUS	2.14,61	SB
10	Plastinin, Stanislav        	Пластинин, Станислав      	MB2	RUS	2.15,72	PR SB
11	Yudnikov, Maksim            	Юдников, Максим           	MB2	RUS	2.16,25	
12	Kodicza, Danil              	Кодица, Данил             	MB1	RUS	2.17,80	PR SB
13	Sozin, Stanislav            	Созин, Станислав          	MA2	RUS	2.19,26	SB
14	Tretyakov, Igor             	Третьяков, Игорь          	MA2	RUS	2.23,33	PR SB
15	Ogorodnikov, Artem          	Огородников, Артем        	MC2	RUS	2.31,67	PR SB
16	Kharin, Nikita              	Харин, Никита             	MB1	RUS	2.31,70	PR SB
17	Shishkin, Artem (1999)      	Шишкин, Артем (1999)      	MB2	RUS	2.31,92	PR SB
18	Popov, Dmitrij (1999)       	Попов, Дмитрий (1999)     	MB2	RUS	2.32,44	PR SB
19	Vedernikov, Vladislav       	Ведерников, Владислав     	MC2	RUS	2.32,93	PR SB
20	Kolomejko, Danil            	Коломейко, Данил          	MB1	RUS	2.38,26	PR SB
21	Zykov, Pavel                	Зыков, Павел              	MC2	RUS	2.41,94	SB
22	Isupov, Vyacheslav          	Исупов, Вячеслав          	MC1	RUS	2.47,80	PR SB
23	Katyukhin, Danil            	Катюхин, Данил            	MC2	RUS	2.50,35	SB
24	Kochurov, Gleb              	Кочуров, Глеб             	MC1	RUS	2.54,72	PR SB

5000m Men - 29 December 2016
1	Blednykh, Vitalij           	Бледных, Виталий          	MN1	RUS	7.58,53	
2	Govorov, Aleksandr          	Говоров, Александр        	M30	RUS	7.58,82	SB
3	Suslov, Sergej              	Суслов, Сергей            	MA1	RUS	7.59,71	
4	Goroshnikov, Andrej         	Горошников, Андрей        	MSA	RUS	8.02,20	SB
5	Smirnov, Danil (2001-1)     	Смирнов, Данил (2001-1)   	MB1	RUS	8.07,80	PR SB
6	Sidorov, Daniil (1999)      	Сидоров, Даниил (1999)    	MA1	RUS	8.17,20	
7	Yudnikov, Maksim            	Юдников, Максим           	MB2	RUS	8.33,14	SB
8	Dorofeev, Aleksandr         	Дорофеев, Александр       	MA2	RUS	8.33,66	SB
9	Permyakov, Denis            	Пермяков, Денис           	MA1	RUS	8.46,66	SB
10	Kodicza, Danil              	Кодица, Данил             	MB1	RUS	8.56,97	PR SB
11	Sozin, Stanislav            	Созин, Станислав          	MA2	RUS	8.59,50	SB
12	Tretyakov, Igor             	Третьяков, Игорь          	MA2	RUS	9.23,33	SB

            

Native Language Names