RSU Cup Final - Juniors
Moscow (RUS)
22 - 23 March 2016

1000m Women - 22 March 2016
1	Suslova, Veronika       	Суслова, Вероника      	LA1	RUS	1.22,25	
2	Martencz, Aleksandra    	Мартенц, Александра    	LA2	RUS	1.23,77	
3	Semiglazova, Alena      	Семиглазова, Алена     	LA1	RUS	1.23,86	
4	Klimenczova, Nina       	Клименцова, Нина       	LA2	RUS	1.24,05	
5	Strelnikova, Darya      	                       	LA2	RUS	1.25,25	
6	Poplavskaya, Anastasiya 	                       	LA1	RUS	1.25,28	
7	Volokhova, Kseniya      	Волохова, Ксения       	LA1	RUS	1.25,33	
8	Fokina, Sofya           	Фокина, Софья          	LA1	RUS	1.27,04	PR SB
9	Smirnova, Elena (1997)  	Смирнова, Елена (1997) 	LA1	RUS	1.28,07	
10	Bukina, Polina          	Букина, Полина         	LB2	RUS	1.29,45	

3000m Women - 22 March 2016
1	Kozlova, Mariya         	                       	LB2	RUS	4.34,50	PR SB
2	Khreptugova, Elizaveta  	Хрептугова, Елизавета  	LA2	RUS	4.35,67	
3	Bukina, Polina          	Букина, Полина         	LB2	RUS	4.36,99	
4	Klimenczova, Nina       	Клименцова, Нина       	LA2	RUS	4.38,57	
5	Pushkareva, Margarita   	Пушкарева, Маргарита   	LA1	RUS	4.39,67	
6	Falkova, Valeriya       	Фалкова, Валерия       	LA1	RUS	4.43,26	
7	Poplavskaya, Anastasiya 	                       	LA1	RUS	4.49,63	
8	Karpenko, Lyubov        	Карпенко, Любовь       	LA2	RUS	4.55,46	
9	Fokina, Sofya           	Фокина, Софья          	LA1	RUS	5.04,39	

500m Women - 23 March 2016
1	Volokhova, Kseniya      	Волохова, Ксения       	LA1	RUS	40,79	
2	Suslova, Veronika       	Суслова, Вероника      	LA1	RUS	40,94	
3	Semiglazova, Alena      	Семиглазова, Алена     	LA1	RUS	41,17	
4	Strelnikova, Darya      	                       	LA2	RUS	41,23	
5	Poplavskaya, Anastasiya 	                       	LA1	RUS	42,01	
6	Martencz, Aleksandra    	Мартенц, Александра    	LA2	RUS	42,55	PR SB
7	Smirnova, Elena (1997)  	Смирнова, Елена (1997) 	LA1	RUS	42,70	SB
8	Fokina, Sofya           	Фокина, Софья          	LA1	RUS	42,86	PR SB

1500m Women - 23 March 2016
1	Suslova, Veronika       	Суслова, Вероника      	LA1	RUS	2.08,65	
2	Kozlova, Mariya         	                       	LB2	RUS	2.10,16	PR SB
3	Martencz, Aleksandra    	Мартенц, Александра    	LA2	RUS	2.10,64	
4	Klimenczova, Nina       	Клименцова, Нина       	LA2	RUS	2.10,70	
5	Pushkareva, Margarita   	Пушкарева, Маргарита   	LA1	RUS	2.11,13	
6	Poplavskaya, Anastasiya 	                       	LA1	RUS	2.12,66	
7	Bukina, Polina          	Букина, Полина         	LB2	RUS	2.12,82	
8	Falkova, Valeriya       	Фалкова, Валерия       	LA1	RUS	2.14,16	
9	Gagarina, Kseniya       	Гагарина, Ксения       	LA1	RUS	2.16,16	
10	Smirnova, Elena (1997)  	Смирнова, Елена (1997) 	LA1	RUS	2.16,31	
11	Fokina, Sofya           	Фокина, Софья          	LA1	RUS	2.17,03	PR SB
12	Karpenko, Lyubov        	Карпенко, Любовь       	LA2	RUS	2.17,63	

1000m Men - 22 March 2016
1	Sonin, Vadim            	Сонин, Вадим           	MA2	RUS	1.13,28	
2	Rafikov, Ruslan         	Рафиков, Руслан        	MA2	RUS	1.13,66	
3	Isaev, Igor (1996)      	Исаев, Игорь (1996)    	MA2	RUS	1.14,39	
4	Borisenko, Anton        	Борисенко, Антон       	MA1	RUS	1.14,69	
5	Bazorov, Daniil         	Базоров, Даниил        	MA1	RUS	1.15,42	
6	Nikolaev, Andrej (1997) 	Николаев, Андрей (1997)	MA2	RUS	1.15,60	
7	Bolshakov, Grigorij     	Большаков, Григорий    	MA2	RUS	1.16,68	
8	Yurikov, Evgenij        	                       	MA1	RUS	1.18,11	
9	Anashkin, Dmitrij (1997)	Анашкин, Дмитрий (1997)	MA1	RUS	1.18,40	

3000m Men - 22 March 2016
1	Nokhrin, Maksim         	Нохрин, Максим         	MA2	RUS	4.05,80	
2	Smirnov, Ilya (1998)    	Смирнов, Илья (1998)   	MA1	RUS	4.06,68	
3	Sheverdin, Klim         	Шевердин, Клим         	MA1	RUS	4.08,44	
4	Gribov, Aleksandr       	Грибов, Александр      	MA1	RUS	4.08,67	
5	Kravczov, Ivan          	Кравцов, Иван          	MA2	RUS	4.10,49	
6	Emelyanov, Dmitrij      	Емельянов, Дмитрий     	MA2	RUS	4.13,65	
7	Boronin, Vladislav      	Боронин, Владислав     	MA1	RUS	4.14,88	
8	Ippolitov, Vasilij      	Ипполитов, Василий     	MA1	RUS	4.18,09	
9	Kurazhov, Dmitrij       	Куражов, Дмитрий       	MA1	RUS	4.18,60	
10	Blednykh, Vitalij       	Бледных, Виталий       	MA2	RUS	4.20,77	

500m Men - 23 March 2016
1	Rafikov, Ruslan         	Рафиков, Руслан        	MA2	RUS	36,81	
2	Nikolaev, Andrej (1997) 	Николаев, Андрей (1997)	MA2	RUS	36,95(4)	
3	Borisenko, Anton        	Борисенко, Антон       	MA1	RUS	36,95(6)	PR SB
4	Sonin, Vadim            	Сонин, Вадим           	MA2	RUS	37,24	
5	Bazorov, Daniil         	Базоров, Даниил        	MA1	RUS	37,46	
6	Gribov, Aleksandr       	Грибов, Александр      	MA1	RUS	37,73	
7	Kurazhov, Dmitrij       	Куражов, Дмитрий       	MA1	RUS	38,46	
8	Anashkin, Dmitrij (1997)	Анашкин, Дмитрий (1997)	MA1	RUS	38,73	
9	Bolshakov, Grigorij     	Большаков, Григорий    	MA2	RUS	39,13	
10	Emelyanov, Dmitrij      	Емельянов, Дмитрий     	MA2	RUS	39,32	
11	Yurikov, Evgenij        	                       	MA1	RUS	39,42	
12	Blednykh, Vitalij       	Бледных, Виталий       	MA2	RUS	39,55	

1500m Men - 23 March 2016
1	Sonin, Vadim            	Сонин, Вадим           	MA2	RUS	1.53,93	
2	Gribov, Aleksandr       	Грибов, Александр      	MA1	RUS	1.55,33	
3	Smirnov, Ilya (1998)    	Смирнов, Илья (1998)   	MA1	RUS	1.55,67	
4	Nokhrin, Maksim         	Нохрин, Максим         	MA2	RUS	1.55,84	
5	Kravczov, Ivan          	Кравцов, Иван          	MA2	RUS	1.57,01	
6	Bolshakov, Grigorij     	Большаков, Григорий    	MA2	RUS	1.59,65	
7	Sheverdin, Klim         	Шевердин, Клим         	MA1	RUS	2.00,68	
8	Blednykh, Vitalij       	Бледных, Виталий       	MA2	RUS	2.02,54	
9	Anashkin, Dmitrij (1997)	Анашкин, Дмитрий (1997)	MA1	RUS	2.03,34	
DNS	Kurazhov, Dmitrij       	Куражов, Дмитрий       	MA1	RUS	DNS	

            

Native Language Names