Kirov Region Sprint Championships
Kirov (RUS)
26 - 27 February 2016

500m Ladies - 26 February 2016
1	Repina, Anastasiya          	Репина, Анастасия         	LA1	RUS	45,61	PR SB
2	Vorotilova, Evgeniya        	Воротилова, Евгения       	LN3	RUS	46,51	
3	Isupova, Aleksandra         	Исупова, Александра       	LB2	RUS	48,91	SB
4	Rybakova, Anna              	Рыбакова, Анна            	LN3	RUS	49,04	
5	Osipova, Aleksandra         	Осипова, Александра       	LC1	RUS	49,92	
6	Goroshnikova, Kseniya       	Горошникова, Ксения       	LB1	RUS	50,81	
7	Gorbushina, Natalya         	Горбушина, Наталья        	LB1	RUS	51,85	
8	Kuraeva, Lyudmila           	Кураева, Людмила          	LYB	RUS	51,87	
9	Ulyanova, Elena             	Ульянова, Елена           	LC1	RUS	52,13	
10	Byrkanova, Yana             	Бырканова, Яна            	LA1	RUS	52,57	
11	Morozova, Darya (2002)      	Морозова, Дарья (2002)    	LYA	RUS	52,85	
12	Byrkanova, Mariya           	Бырканова, Мария          	LA1	RUS	52,90	
13	Kharchenko, Sonya           	Харченко, Соня            	LYA	RUS	53,00	
14	Anikina, Anna               	Аникина, Анна             	LYA	RUS	53,10	
15	Suetina, Kseniya            	                          	LN3	RUS	53,45	
16	Babichenko, Alena           	Бабиченко, Алена          	LC2	RUS	53,59	
17	Ardasheva, Alena            	Ардашева, Алена           	LA2	RUS	54,22	
18	Glushkova, Anastasiya (2002)	Глушкова, Анастасия (2002)	LC1	RUS	54,26	
19	Nagornykh, Ekaterina        	Нагорных, Екатерина       	L?	RUS	54,30	PR SB
20	Sunczova, Yuliya            	Сунцова, Юлия             	LC1	RUS	54,60	
21	Pishhik, Alina              	Пищик, Алина              	LA1	RUS	55,40	
22	Voronczova, Aleksandra      	Воронцова, Александра     	LC1	RUS	55,60	
23	Prokhorova, Darya           	Прохорова, Дарья          	LC2	RUS	56,50	
24	Smykova, Mariya             	Смыкова, Мария            	LYA	RUS	58,19	
25	Fominykh, Darya             	Фоминых, Дарья            	LC1	RUS	58,38	
DNS	Olkova, Anna                	Олькова, Анна             	LC1	RUS	DNS	

1000m Ladies - 26 February 2016
1	Vorotilova, Evgeniya        	Воротилова, Евгения       	LN3	RUS	1.37,87	
2	Repina, Anastasiya          	Репина, Анастасия         	LA1	RUS	1.38,09	
3	Isupova, Aleksandra         	Исупова, Александра       	LB2	RUS	1.43,16	
4	Rybakova, Anna              	Рыбакова, Анна            	LN3	RUS	1.46,82	
5	Byrkanova, Mariya           	Бырканова, Мария          	LA1	RUS	1.47,38	
6	Ulyanova, Elena             	Ульянова, Елена           	LC1	RUS	1.47,57	
7	Kuraeva, Lyudmila           	Кураева, Людмила          	LYB	RUS	1.48,16	
8	Byrkanova, Yana             	Бырканова, Яна            	LA1	RUS	1.48,53	
9	Osipova, Aleksandra         	Осипова, Александра       	LC1	RUS	1.49,84	
10	Kharchenko, Sonya           	Харченко, Соня            	LYA	RUS	1.50,81	
11	Ardasheva, Alena            	Ардашева, Алена           	LA2	RUS	1.51,11	
12	Glushkova, Anastasiya (2002)	Глушкова, Анастасия (2002)	LC1	RUS	1.51,38	
13	Goroshnikova, Kseniya       	Горошникова, Ксения       	LB1	RUS	1.51,83	
14	Morozova, Darya (2002)      	Морозова, Дарья (2002)    	LYA	RUS	1.53,16	
15	Gorbushina, Natalya         	Горбушина, Наталья        	LB1	RUS	1.54,25	
16	Babichenko, Alena           	Бабиченко, Алена          	LC2	RUS	1.54,80	
17	Voronczova, Aleksandra      	Воронцова, Александра     	LC1	RUS	1.55,23	
18	Suetina, Kseniya            	                          	LN3	RUS	1.55,50	
19	Pishhik, Alina              	Пищик, Алина              	LA1	RUS	1.57,33	
20	Sunczova, Yuliya            	Сунцова, Юлия             	LC1	RUS	1.57,78	
21	Anikina, Anna               	Аникина, Анна             	LYA	RUS	1.58,35	
22	Fominykh, Darya             	Фоминых, Дарья            	LC1	RUS	1.58,99	PR SB
23	Nagornykh, Ekaterina        	Нагорных, Екатерина       	L?	RUS	2.02,18	
24	Smykova, Mariya             	Смыкова, Мария            	LYA	RUS	2.05,25	PR SB

500m Ladies - 27 February 2016
1	Repina, Anastasiya          	Репина, Анастасия         	LA1	RUS	45,05	PR SB
2	Vorotilova, Evgeniya        	Воротилова, Евгения       	LN3	RUS	45,46	
3	Kononova, Valeriya          	Кононова, Валерия         	LB1	RUS	47,86	
4	Grishaeva, Mariya           	                          	LB1	RUS	48,55	
5	Kuraeva, Lyudmila           	Кураева, Людмила          	LYB	RUS	49,45	PR SB
6	Osipova, Aleksandra         	Осипова, Александра       	LC1	RUS	49,47	SB
7	Isupova, Aleksandra         	Исупова, Александра       	LB2	RUS	49,52	
8	Rybakova, Anna              	Рыбакова, Анна            	LN3	RUS	49,97	
9	Goroshnikova, Kseniya       	Горошникова, Ксения       	LB1	RUS	50,37	
10	Smirnova, Elizaveta (1999)  	Смирнова, Елизавета (1999)	LB1	RUS	50,50	
11	Byrkanova, Mariya           	Бырканова, Мария          	LA1	RUS	50,67	
12	Byrkanova, Yana             	Бырканова, Яна            	LA1	RUS	50,90	
13	Sunczova, Yuliya            	Сунцова, Юлия             	LC1	RUS	51,16	PR SB
14	Gorbushina, Natalya         	Горбушина, Наталья        	LB1	RUS	51,17	
15	Morozova, Darya (2002)      	Морозова, Дарья (2002)    	LYA	RUS	51,32	
16	Anikina, Anna               	Аникина, Анна             	LYA	RUS	51,97	
17	Ulyanova, Elena             	Ульянова, Елена           	LC1	RUS	52,13	
18	Glushkova, Anastasiya (2002)	Глушкова, Анастасия (2002)	LC1	RUS	52,35	
19	Babichenko, Alena           	Бабиченко, Алена          	LC2	RUS	52,73	
20	Kharchenko, Sonya           	Харченко, Соня            	LYA	RUS	52,84	
21	Suetina, Kseniya            	                          	LN3	RUS	52,87	SB
22	Voronczova, Aleksandra      	Воронцова, Александра     	LC1	RUS	53,83	
23	Smykova, Mariya             	Смыкова, Мария            	LYA	RUS	55,04	PR SB
24	Pishhik, Alina              	Пищик, Алина              	LA1	RUS	55,72	
25	Nagornykh, Ekaterina        	Нагорных, Екатерина       	L?	RUS	56,12	
26	Fominykh, Darya             	Фоминых, Дарья            	LC1	RUS	56,90	

1000m Ladies - 27 February 2016
1	Vorotilova, Evgeniya        	Воротилова, Евгения       	LN3	RUS	1.35,70	
2	Repina, Anastasiya          	Репина, Анастасия         	LA1	RUS	1.35,98	SB
3	Isupova, Aleksandra         	Исупова, Александра       	LB2	RUS	1.42,34	
4	Kuraeva, Lyudmila           	Кураева, Людмила          	LYB	RUS	1.42,63	PR SB
5	Rybakova, Anna              	Рыбакова, Анна            	LN3	RUS	1.45,45	
6	Byrkanova, Yana             	Бырканова, Яна            	LA1	RUS	1.45,93	
7	Osipova, Aleksandra         	Осипова, Александра       	LC1	RUS	1.46,07	
8	Byrkanova, Mariya           	Бырканова, Мария          	LA1	RUS	1.46,75	
9	Ulyanova, Elena             	Ульянова, Елена           	LC1	RUS	1.47,72	
9	Glushkova, Anastasiya (2002)	Глушкова, Анастасия (2002)	LC1	RUS	1.47,72	PR SB
11	Goroshnikova, Kseniya       	Горошникова, Ксения       	LB1	RUS	1.48,90	SB
12	Kharchenko, Sonya           	Харченко, Соня            	LYA	RUS	1.49,47	
13	Gorbushina, Natalya         	Горбушина, Наталья        	LB1	RUS	1.49,83	
14	Anikina, Anna               	Аникина, Анна             	LYA	RUS	1.51,97	
15	Babichenko, Alena           	Бабиченко, Алена          	LC2	RUS	1.52,00	
16	Sunczova, Yuliya            	Сунцова, Юлия             	LC1	RUS	1.52,47	
17	Morozova, Darya (2002)      	Морозова, Дарья (2002)    	LYA	RUS	1.52,70	
18	Voronczova, Aleksandra      	Воронцова, Александра     	LC1	RUS	1.53,93	
19	Suetina, Kseniya            	                          	LN3	RUS	1.55,75	
20	Fominykh, Darya             	Фоминых, Дарья            	LC1	RUS	1.56,47	PR SB
21	Nagornykh, Ekaterina        	Нагорных, Екатерина       	L?	RUS	1.57,12	PR SB
22	Smykova, Mariya             	Смыкова, Мария            	LYA	RUS	2.02,77	PR SB

500m Men - 26 February 2016
1	Epimakhov, Vasilij          	Епимахов, Василий         	MSA	RUS	41,11	SB
2	Troegubov, Egor             	Троегубов, Егор           	MSA	RUS	41,88	
3	Ogibalov, Evgenij           	Огибалов, Евгений         	MN2	RUS	42,03	
4	Dorofeev, Aleksandr         	Дорофеев, Александр       	MA1	RUS	42,04	SB
5	Blednykh, Vitalij           	Бледных, Виталий          	MA2	RUS	42,13	
6	Malykh, Evgenij             	Малых, Евгений            	M35	RUS	42,48	
7	Sozin, Stanislav            	Созин, Станислав          	MA1	RUS	42,76	
8	Medvedev, Nikita            	Медведев, Никита          	MA1	RUS	42,82	
9	Muzyka, Yurij               	Музыка, Юрий              	MB2	RUS	42,88	
10	Ladoda, Kirill              	Ладода, Кирилл            	MB2	RUS	43,13	
11	Noskov, Vadim               	Носков, Вадим             	MB2	RUS	43,82	
12	Skorobogatyj, Denis         	Скоробогатый, Денис       	MN1	RUS	43,84	
13	Shabalin, Pavel             	Шабалин, Павел            	MC1	RUS	44,06	PR SB
14	Plastinin, Stanislav        	Пластинин, Станислав      	MB1	RUS	44,76	
15	Yudnikov, Maksim            	Юдников, Максим           	MB1	RUS	45,30	
16	Tretyakov, Igor             	Третьяков, Игорь          	MA1	RUS	45,50	PR SB
17	Kodicza, Danil              	Кодица, Данил             	MC2	RUS	46,95	
18	Shishkin, Artem (1999)      	Шишкин, Артем (1999)      	MB1	RUS	47,00	
19	Beloruscev, Maksim          	Белорусцев, Максим        	MYA	RUS	47,93	
20	Kopanev, Mikhail            	                          	MC2	RUS	48,55	PR SB
21	Sattarov, Evgenij           	                          	MB1	RUS	48,59	SB
22	Popov, Dmitrij (1999)       	Попов, Дмитрий (1999)     	MB1	RUS	48,81	PR SB
23	Zykov, Pavel                	Зыков, Павел              	MC1	RUS	49,00	
24	Mokerov, Stanislav          	Мокеров, Станислав        	MB1	RUS	49,55	
25	Perminov, Maksim            	                          	M?	RUS	50,17	PR SB
26	Abolimov, Dmitrij           	Аболимов, Дмитрий         	MC1	RUS	50,44	
27	Shipichkin, Ivan            	Шипичкин, Иван            	MC2	RUS	51,01	
28	Katyukhin, Danil            	Катюхин, Данил            	MC1	RUS	52,23	
29	Dengin, Aleksandr           	Деньгин, Александр        	MYA	RUS	52,43	
30	Govorov, Aleksandr          	Говоров, Александр        	MSA	RUS	52,66	
31	Aktonaev, Dmitrij           	                          	M?	RUS	52,72	
32	Isupov, Vyacheslav          	Исупов, Вячеслав          	MYA	RUS	53,40	PR SB
33	Permyakov, Grigorij         	Пермяков, Григорий        	MYA	RUS	54,50	PR SB
34	Kolomejko, Illarion         	Коломейко, Илларион       	MYB	RUS	54,75	PR SB
35	Klestov, Egor               	Клестов, Егор             	MYB	RUS	55,03	
36	Matveev, Timofej (2003)     	Матвеев, Тимофей (2003)   	MYA	RUS	57,33	
37	Bezrukov, Anton             	                          	M?	RUS	1.01,47	PR SB
38	Presnyakov, Aleksandr       	Пресняков, Александр      	MB1	RUS	1.05,56	
DNS	Savinykh, Konstantin        	Савиных, Константин       	MN2	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Suvorov, Danil              	                          	M?	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Tarasov, Sergej (1998)      	Тарасов, Сергей (1998)    	MB2	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Cheremisinov, Danil         	Черемисинов, Данил        	MC2	RUS	DNS	

1000m Men - 26 February 2016
1	Troegubov, Egor             	Троегубов, Егор           	MSA	RUS	1.25,65	SB
2	Dorofeev, Aleksandr         	Дорофеев, Александр       	MA1	RUS	1.25,82	PR SB
3	Blednykh, Vitalij           	Бледных, Виталий          	MA2	RUS	1.25,85	
4	Govorov, Aleksandr          	Говоров, Александр        	MSA	RUS	1.26,00	
5	Malykh, Evgenij             	Малых, Евгений            	M35	RUS	1.27,03	
6	Epimakhov, Vasilij          	Епимахов, Василий         	MSA	RUS	1.27,24	
7	Ogibalov, Evgenij           	Огибалов, Евгений         	MN2	RUS	1.28,88	
8	Sozin, Stanislav            	Созин, Станислав          	MA1	RUS	1.29,45	SB
9	Ladoda, Kirill              	Ладода, Кирилл            	MB2	RUS	1.31,86	
10	Muzyka, Yurij               	Музыка, Юрий              	MB2	RUS	1.33,02	
11	Yudnikov, Maksim            	Юдников, Максим           	MB1	RUS	1.33,15	
12	Plastinin, Stanislav        	Пластинин, Станислав      	MB1	RUS	1.33,85	PR SB
13	Noskov, Vadim               	Носков, Вадим             	MB2	RUS	1.34,91	
14	Skorobogatyj, Denis         	Скоробогатый, Денис       	MN1	RUS	1.35,35	
15	Shabalin, Pavel             	Шабалин, Павел            	MC1	RUS	1.35,56	
16	Tretyakov, Igor             	Третьяков, Игорь          	MA1	RUS	1.36,96	PR SB
17	Kodicza, Danil              	Кодица, Данил             	MC2	RUS	1.37,57	
18	Kopanev, Mikhail            	                          	MC2	RUS	1.40,35	PR SB
19	Shishkin, Artem (1999)      	Шишкин, Артем (1999)      	MB1	RUS	1.40,37	PR SB
20	Popov, Dmitrij (1999)       	Попов, Дмитрий (1999)     	MB1	RUS	1.40,49	PR SB
21	Suvorov, Danil              	                          	M?	RUS	1.42,40	
22	Sattarov, Evgenij           	                          	MB1	RUS	1.44,88	SB
23	Mokerov, Stanislav          	Мокеров, Станислав        	MB1	RUS	1.45,86	PR SB
24	Perminov, Maksim            	                          	M?	RUS	1.48,51	PR SB
25	Abolimov, Dmitrij           	Аболимов, Дмитрий         	MC1	RUS	1.50,20	
26	Beloruscev, Maksim          	Белорусцев, Максим        	MYA	RUS	1.50,47	
27	Zykov, Pavel                	Зыков, Павел              	MC1	RUS	1.50,77	
28	Dengin, Aleksandr           	Деньгин, Александр        	MYA	RUS	1.51,86	
29	Katyukhin, Danil            	Катюхин, Данил            	MC1	RUS	1.53,64	
30	Isupov, Vyacheslav          	Исупов, Вячеслав          	MYA	RUS	1.55,87	PR SB
31	Presnyakov, Aleksandr       	Пресняков, Александр      	MB1	RUS	1.56,19	PR SB
32	Kolomejko, Illarion         	Коломейко, Илларион       	MYB	RUS	1.58,08	
33	Aktonaev, Dmitrij           	                          	M?	RUS	2.00,03	PR SB
34	Klestov, Egor               	Клестов, Егор             	MYB	RUS	2.00,08	PR SB
35	Permyakov, Grigorij         	Пермяков, Григорий        	MYA	RUS	2.02,67	
36	Shipichkin, Ivan            	Шипичкин, Иван            	MC2	RUS	2.03,00	
37	Matveev, Timofej (2003)     	Матвеев, Тимофей (2003)   	MYA	RUS	2.07,14	

500m Men - 27 February 2016
1	Govorov, Aleksandr          	Говоров, Александр        	MSA	RUS	39,98	
2	Blednykh, Vitalij           	Бледных, Виталий          	MA2	RUS	40,95	
3	Troegubov, Egor             	Троегубов, Егор           	MSA	RUS	41,55	
4	Ogibalov, Evgenij           	Огибалов, Евгений         	MN2	RUS	41,64	
5	Dorofeev, Aleksandr         	Дорофеев, Александр       	MA1	RUS	41,76	SB
6	Abramov, Aleksej            	Абрамов, Алексей          	MSA	RUS	42,03	SB
7	Muzyka, Yurij               	Музыка, Юрий              	MB2	RUS	42,78	
8	Malykh, Evgenij             	Малых, Евгений            	M35	RUS	42,86	
9	Ladoda, Kirill              	Ладода, Кирилл            	MB2	RUS	43,62	
10	Sozin, Stanislav            	Созин, Станислав          	MA1	RUS	43,80	
11	Noskov, Vadim               	Носков, Вадим             	MB2	RUS	44,20	
12	Skorobogatyj, Denis         	Скоробогатый, Денис       	MN1	RUS	44,33	
12	Shabalin, Pavel             	Шабалин, Павел            	MC1	RUS	44,33	
14	Kutyavin, Ilya              	Кутявин, Илья             	MA1	RUS	44,50	SB
15	Kodicza, Danil              	Кодица, Данил             	MC2	RUS	44,70	PR SB
16	Tretyakov, Igor             	Третьяков, Игорь          	MA1	RUS	44,87	PR SB
17	Yudnikov, Maksim            	Юдников, Максим           	MB1	RUS	44,93	
18	Plastinin, Stanislav        	Пластинин, Станислав      	MB1	RUS	46,11	
19	Shishkin, Artem (1999)      	Шишкин, Артем (1999)      	MB1	RUS	46,98	
20	Beloruscev, Maksim          	Белорусцев, Максим        	MYA	RUS	47,59	PR SB
21	Kopanev, Mikhail            	                          	MC2	RUS	47,60	PR SB
22	Mokerov, Stanislav          	Мокеров, Станислав        	MB1	RUS	48,15	
23	Popov, Dmitrij (1999)       	Попов, Дмитрий (1999)     	MB1	RUS	48,92	
24	Zykov, Pavel                	Зыков, Павел              	MC1	RUS	49,06	
25	Perminov, Maksim            	                          	M?	RUS	49,30	PR SB
26	Abolimov, Dmitrij           	Аболимов, Дмитрий         	MC1	RUS	49,62	
27	Shipichkin, Ivan            	Шипичкин, Иван            	MC2	RUS	50,32	
27	Cheremisinov, Danil         	Черемисинов, Данил        	MC2	RUS	50,32	
29	Katyukhin, Danil            	Катюхин, Данил            	MC1	RUS	52,52	
30	Aktonaev, Dmitrij           	                          	M?	RUS	53,09	
31	Dengin, Aleksandr           	Деньгин, Александр        	MYA	RUS	53,60	
32	Presnyakov, Aleksandr       	Пресняков, Александр      	MB1	RUS	1.02,12	
DNS	Sattarov, Evgenij           	                          	MB1	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Suvorov, Danil              	                          	M?	RUS	DNS	

1000m Men - 27 February 2016
1	Troegubov, Egor             	Троегубов, Егор           	MSA	RUS	1.23,10	SB
2	Govorov, Aleksandr          	Говоров, Александр        	MSA	RUS	1.23,30	
3	Blednykh, Vitalij           	Бледных, Виталий          	MA2	RUS	1.23,42	
4	Ogibalov, Evgenij           	Огибалов, Евгений         	MN2	RUS	1.27,43	
5	Dorofeev, Aleksandr         	Дорофеев, Александр       	MA1	RUS	1.27,48	
6	Ladoda, Kirill              	Ладода, Кирилл            	MB2	RUS	1.28,24	
7	Malykh, Evgenij             	Малых, Евгений            	M35	RUS	1.28,30	
8	Sozin, Stanislav            	Созин, Станислав          	MA1	RUS	1.29,03	PR SB
9	Kutyavin, Ilya              	Кутявин, Илья             	MA1	RUS	1.31,10	PR SB
10	Noskov, Vadim               	Носков, Вадим             	MB2	RUS	1.32,38	PR SB
11	Shabalin, Pavel             	Шабалин, Павел            	MC1	RUS	1.34,06	
12	Plastinin, Stanislav        	Пластинин, Станислав      	MB1	RUS	1.34,50	
13	Muzyka, Yurij               	Музыка, Юрий              	MB2	RUS	1.34,98	
14	Tretyakov, Igor             	Третьяков, Игорь          	MA1	RUS	1.35,01	PR SB
15	Yudnikov, Maksim            	Юдников, Максим           	MB1	RUS	1.35,10	
16	Kodicza, Danil              	Кодица, Данил             	MC2	RUS	1.36,94	
17	Skorobogatyj, Denis         	Скоробогатый, Денис       	MN1	RUS	1.37,35	
18	Shishkin, Artem (1999)      	Шишкин, Артем (1999)      	MB1	RUS	1.40,90	
19	Popov, Dmitrij (1999)       	Попов, Дмитрий (1999)     	MB1	RUS	1.42,65	
20	Kopanev, Mikhail            	                          	MC2	RUS	1.43,54	
21	Zykov, Pavel                	Зыков, Павел              	MC1	RUS	1.43,79	
22	Mokerov, Stanislav          	Мокеров, Станислав        	MB1	RUS	1.44,15	PR SB
23	Beloruscev, Maksim          	Белорусцев, Максим        	MYA	RUS	1.45,40	
24	Abolimov, Dmitrij           	Аболимов, Дмитрий         	MC1	RUS	1.46,72	
25	Perminov, Maksim            	                          	M?	RUS	1.47,52	PR SB

            

Native Language Names