Gewestelijke Kampioenschappen B-Junioren
Heerenveen (NED)
7 March 2016

500m Ladies - 7 March 2016
1	Drost, Helga           	LB2	NED	40,08	
2	Beuling, Femke         	LB1	NED	40,16	
3	Groenewoud, Marijke    	LB2	NED	41,36	
4	Kroes, Andrea          	LB2	NED	41,92	PR SB
5	Krikke, Tanja          	LB2	NED	42,91	
6	Noppert, Annet         	LB2	NED	43,10	
7	Bartelds, Amber        	LB1	NED	43,35	
8	van der Meer, Laila    	LB1	NED	43,70	PR SB
9	Boersma, Inge          	LB1	NED	43,81	PR SB
10	Bron, Marrit           	LB1	NED	43,91	PR SB
11	Benedictus, Anouk      	LB2	NED	44,03	
12	Remmelink, Jolanda     	LB1	NED	44,68	PR SB
13	de Jong, Selina        	LB2	NED	44,95	
14	Wiersma, Renée         	LB2	NED	45,00	
15	Thomas, Henriëtte      	LB2	NED	45,40	
16	Remmelink, Jourica     	LB2	NED	46,01	
17	Alderts, Esmee         	LB1	NED	47,50	PR SB
18	de Groot, Amarins      	LB1	NED	48,41	

1000m Ladies - 7 March 2016
1	Beuling, Femke         	LB1	NED	1.20,52	PR SB
2	Drost, Helga           	LB2	NED	1.20,89	
3	Groenewoud, Marijke    	LB2	NED	1.24,50	
4	Noppert, Annet         	LB2	NED	1.24,56	
5	Kroes, Andrea          	LB2	NED	1.25,53	
6	Bartelds, Amber        	LB1	NED	1.27,28	
7	Krikke, Tanja          	LB2	NED	1.28,75	
8	Remmelink, Jolanda     	LB1	NED	1.30,17	PR SB
9	Boersma, Inge          	LB1	NED	1.30,40	
10	Wiersma, Renée         	LB2	NED	1.30,79	
11	Remmelink, Jourica     	LB2	NED	1.31,27	
12	Thomas, Henriëtte      	LB2	NED	1.31,98	PR SB
13	Bron, Marrit           	LB1	NED	1.32,56	
14	van der Meer, Laila    	LB1	NED	1.32,81	SB
15	de Jong, Selina        	LB2	NED	1.33,43	
16	Alderts, Esmee         	LB1	NED	1.35,86	
17	de Groot, Amarins      	LB1	NED	1.45,35	
DNS	Benedictus, Anouk      	LB2	NED	DNS	

1500m Ladies - 7 March 2016
1	Drost, Helga           	LB2	NED	2.06,31	
2	Beuling, Femke         	LB1	NED	2.06,61	PR SB
3	Noppert, Annet         	LB2	NED	2.10,97	
4	Groenewoud, Marijke    	LB2	NED	2.13,11	
5	Bartelds, Amber        	LB1	NED	2.14,32	
6	Kroes, Andrea          	LB2	NED	2.14,65	PR SB
7	Krikke, Tanja          	LB2	NED	2.19,89	
8	Remmelink, Jolanda     	LB1	NED	2.20,65	
9	Remmelink, Jourica     	LB2	NED	2.20,80	
10	Boersma, Inge          	LB1	NED	2.22,15	
11	Wiersma, Renée         	LB2	NED	2.25,89	
DNS	Thomas, Henriëtte      	LB2	NED	DNS	

500m Men - 7 March 2016
1	Visser, Niels          	MB2	NED	37,37	PR SB
2	Boomhouwer, Jort       	MB2	NED	37,68	PR SB
3	Visser, Jouke Wiebe    	MB2	NED	38,06	PR SB
4	Hoekstra, Jens         	MB1	NED	38,74	
5	Feenstra, Sandor       	MB1	NED	39,03	
6	Cohen, Bram            	MB1	NED	39,68	
7	Efdé, Jacco            	MB1	NED	39,90	
8	Timmenga, Benno        	MB1	NED	40,36	
9	Wijnia, Marten         	MB1	NED	40,94	PR SB
10	de Boer, Jetze Jehannes	MB1	NED	41,17	
11	Gerbrandij, Gerben     	MB1	NED	41,76	PR SB
12	Priest, Leon           	MB2	NED	42,02	
13	Veenstra, Jelmer       	MB2	NED	42,10	
14	Deelstra, Huub         	MB1	NED	42,58	
15	de Vries, Jacco (1999) 	MB1	NED	42,64	
16	Wiersma, Erwin         	MB1	NED	43,30	
17	Dijkstra, Harm         	MB1	NED	43,41	PR SB
18	de Groot, Homme Jan    	MB2	NED	43,55	
DNS	Postma, Ruben H        	MB2	NED	DNS	

1500m Men - 7 March 2016
1	Visser, Niels          	MB2	NED	1.57,36	
2	Visser, Jouke Wiebe    	MB2	NED	1.59,15	
3	Feenstra, Sandor       	MB1	NED	2.01,52	
4	Hoekstra, Jens         	MB1	NED	2.01,71	
5	Cohen, Bram            	MB1	NED	2.01,80	
6	de Boer, Jetze Jehannes	MB1	NED	2.04,51	
7	Gerbrandij, Gerben     	MB1	NED	2.04,68	PR SB
8	Wijnia, Marten         	MB1	NED	2.08,26	PR SB
9	Efdé, Jacco            	MB1	NED	2.10,51	
10	Deelstra, Huub         	MB1	NED	2.10,71	
11	Wiersma, Erwin         	MB1	NED	2.11,75	
12	Dijkstra, Harm         	MB1	NED	2.12,02	
13	de Groot, Homme Jan    	MB2	NED	2.12,54	
14	Veenstra, Jelmer       	MB2	NED	2.14,68	
15	Priest, Leon           	MB2	NED	2.14,87	
16	de Vries, Jacco (1999) 	MB1	NED	2.15,60	
DNS	Postma, Ruben H        	MB2	NED	DNS	
DQ	Boomhouwer, Jort       	MB2	NED	DQ	
DQ	Timmenga, Benno        	MB1	NED	DQ	

3000m Men - 7 March 2016
1	Gerbrandij, Gerben     	MB1	NED	4.13,82	PR SB
2	Hoekstra, Jens         	MB1	NED	4.14,96	PR SB
3	Feenstra, Sandor       	MB1	NED	4.15,32	
4	Visser, Jouke Wiebe    	MB2	NED	4.16,42	
5	Visser, Niels          	MB2	NED	4.16,61	
6	de Boer, Jetze Jehannes	MB1	NED	4.20,58	
7	Cohen, Bram            	MB1	NED	4.23,45	
8	Efdé, Jacco            	MB1	NED	4.36,48	
9	Wijnia, Marten         	MB1	NED	4.42,21	
10	Dijkstra, Harm         	MB1	NED	4.43,15	
11	Priest, Leon           	MB2	NED	4.51,69	PR SB
12	Wiersma, Erwin         	MB1	NED	4.55,52	PR SB

            

Native Language Names