Regional Competition - Russian Junior Championships (Stage 3)
Arkhangelsk-Trud (RUS)
5 - 6 February 2016

500m Women - Junior B - 5 February 2016
1	Koroleva, Anastasiya       	Королева, Анастасия       	LB2	RUS	45,23	
2	Lyapina, Aleksandra        	Ляпина, Александра        	LB2	RUS	46,47	
3	Zhidkova, Natalya (2000)   	Жидкова, Наталья (2000)   	LB1	RUS	46,85	
4	Postrigan, Arina           	                          	LB2	RUS	47,05	
5	Petruchenko, Alina         	Петрученко, Алина         	LB2	RUS	47,24	
6	Beresneva, Elizaveta       	Береснева, Елизавета      	LB1	RUS	49,35	
7	Zajceva, Alina (1999)      	Зайцева, Алина (1999)     	LB2	RUS	49,92	SB
8	Petruchenko, Aleksandra    	Петрученко, Александра    	LB2	RUS	50,58	
9	Buravova, Ulyana           	Буравова, Ульяна          	LB1	RUS	51,31	
10	Frizon, Anastasiya         	Фризон, Анастасия         	LB2	RUS	51,67	
11	Igumnova, Darya            	Игумнова, Дарья           	LB1	RUS	51,97	
12	Shestakova, Darya          	Шестакова, Дарья          	LB1	RUS	52,99	PR SB
13	Anikeeva, Yana             	Аникеева, Яна             	LB1	RUS	53,73	PR SB
DNS	Ashheulova, Alina          	Ащеулова, Алина           	LB1	RUS	DNS	

1500m Women - Junior B - 5 February 2016
1	Postrigan, Arina           	                          	LB2	RUS	2.31,84	
2	Petruchenko, Alina         	Петрученко, Алина         	LB2	RUS	2.37,18	
3	Beresneva, Elizaveta       	Береснева, Елизавета      	LB1	RUS	2.39,73	
4	Zhidkova, Natalya (2000)   	Жидкова, Наталья (2000)   	LB1	RUS	2.39,94	
5	Petruchenko, Aleksandra    	Петрученко, Александра    	LB2	RUS	2.40,81	
6	Frizon, Anastasiya         	Фризон, Анастасия         	LB2	RUS	2.40,82	
7	Igumnova, Darya            	Игумнова, Дарья           	LB1	RUS	2.41,36	
8	Lyapina, Aleksandra        	Ляпина, Александра        	LB2	RUS	2.42,25	SB
9	Zajceva, Alina (1999)      	Зайцева, Алина (1999)     	LB2	RUS	2.43,58	
10	Buravova, Ulyana           	Буравова, Ульяна          	LB1	RUS	2.44,73	
11	Shestakova, Darya          	Шестакова, Дарья          	LB1	RUS	2.45,72	PR SB
12	Anikeeva, Yana             	Аникеева, Яна             	LB1	RUS	2.50,20	PR SB
DNF	Koroleva, Anastasiya       	Королева, Анастасия       	LB2	RUS	DNF	
DNF	Ashheulova, Alina          	Ащеулова, Алина           	LB1	RUS	DNF	

500m Women - Junior C - 5 February 2016
1	Shipova, Valeriya          	Шипова, Валерия           	LC2	RUS	45,86	
2	Migova, Sofiya             	Мигова, София             	LC1	RUS	46,04	
3	Vashkene, Anna             	Вашкене, Анна             	LC2	RUS	46,54	
4	Ivanova, Anastasiya (2002) 	Иванова, Анастасия (2002) 	LC1	RUS	46,88	SB
5	Nosova, Aleksandra         	Носова, Александра        	LC1	RUS	48,09	
6	Knyazeva, Tatyana          	Князева, Татьяна          	LC1	RUS	48,34	
7	Smorudova, Kseniya         	Сморудова, Ксения         	LC1	RUS	48,45	SB
8	Glodya, Daniela            	Глодя, Даниела            	LC2	RUS	48,64	
9	Proskurina, Viktoriya      	Проскурина, Виктория      	LC2	RUS	49,36	
10	Asonkova, Yuliya           	Асонкова, Юлия            	LC2	RUS	49,45	
11	Bugaeva, Viktoriya         	Бугаева, Виктория         	LC2	RUS	49,52	SB
12	Skrinnik, Anastasiya       	Скринник, Анастасия       	LC2	RUS	50,26	
13	Zavarzina, Veronika        	Заварзина, Вероника       	LC2	RUS	50,91	
14	Zabrodina, Elizaveta       	Забродина, Елизавета      	LC1	RUS	51,13	
15	Volozhaninova, Milena      	Воложанинова, Милена      	LC1	RUS	51,26	
16	Kim, Valeriya              	Ким, Валерия              	LC2	RUS	51,35	SB
17	Kholopova, Marina          	Холопова, Марина          	LC2	RUS	53,39	PR SB
18	Rachenko, Sofiya           	Раченко, София            	LC2	RUS	57,16	PR SB
19	Nikolova, Arina            	Николова, Арина           	LC1	RUS	57,47	PR SB
20	Myakshina, Aleksandra      	Мякшина, Александра       	LC1	RUS	59,31	PR SB
21	Menshina, Arina            	Меньшина, Арина           	LC1	RUS	1.00,69	PR SB
22	Nesterova, Alina           	Нестерова, Алина          	LC2	RUS	1.14,73	
DQ	Budaeva, Ekaterina         	Будаева, Екатерина        	LC2	RUS	DQ	

1500m Women - Junior C - 5 February 2016
1	Migova, Sofiya             	Мигова, София             	LC1	RUS	2.22,21	
2	Shipova, Valeriya          	Шипова, Валерия           	LC2	RUS	2.24,14	
3	Bugaeva, Viktoriya         	Бугаева, Виктория         	LC2	RUS	2.30,81	PR SB
4	Vashkene, Anna             	Вашкене, Анна             	LC2	RUS	2.34,48	
5	Knyazeva, Tatyana          	Князева, Татьяна          	LC1	RUS	2.35,25	
6	Nosova, Aleksandra         	Носова, Александра        	LC1	RUS	2.37,05	
7	Proskurina, Viktoriya      	Проскурина, Виктория      	LC2	RUS	2.40,27	
8	Zavarzina, Veronika        	Заварзина, Вероника       	LC2	RUS	2.41,50	PR SB
9	Smorudova, Kseniya         	Сморудова, Ксения         	LC1	RUS	2.42,67	PR SB
10	Asonkova, Yuliya           	Асонкова, Юлия            	LC2	RUS	2.44,98	SB
11	Kim, Valeriya              	Ким, Валерия              	LC2	RUS	2.45,39	SB
12	Glodya, Daniela            	Глодя, Даниела            	LC2	RUS	2.46,95	
13	Budaeva, Ekaterina         	Будаева, Екатерина        	LC2	RUS	2.48,35	
14	Volozhaninova, Milena      	Воложанинова, Милена      	LC1	RUS	2.50,70	
15	Ivanova, Anastasiya (2002) 	Иванова, Анастасия (2002) 	LC1	RUS	2.53,37	PR SB
16	Skrinnik, Anastasiya       	Скринник, Анастасия       	LC2	RUS	3.01,50	
17	Zabrodina, Elizaveta       	Забродина, Елизавета      	LC1	RUS	3.02,16	
18	Nikolova, Arina            	Николова, Арина           	LC1	RUS	3.05,91	PR SB
19	Rachenko, Sofiya           	Раченко, София            	LC2	RUS	3.12,15	PR SB
20	Kholopova, Marina          	Холопова, Марина          	LC2	RUS	3.12,98	PR SB
21	Nesterova, Alina           	Нестерова, Алина          	LC2	RUS	3.26,86	

1000m Women - Junior B - 6 February 2016
1	Zhidkova, Natalya (2000)   	Жидкова, Наталья (2000)   	LB1	RUS	1.39,54	
2	Petruchenko, Alina         	Петрученко, Алина         	LB2	RUS	1.40,20	
3	Postrigan, Arina           	                          	LB2	RUS	1.40,24	
4	Beresneva, Elizaveta       	Береснева, Елизавета      	LB1	RUS	1.41,95	
5	Lyapina, Aleksandra        	Ляпина, Александра        	LB2	RUS	1.42,13	
6	Petruchenko, Aleksandra    	Петрученко, Александра    	LB2	RUS	1.43,20	
7	Igumnova, Darya            	Игумнова, Дарья           	LB1	RUS	1.45,41	
8	Zajceva, Alina (1999)      	Зайцева, Алина (1999)     	LB2	RUS	1.45,43	
9	Frizon, Anastasiya         	Фризон, Анастасия         	LB2	RUS	1.45,65	
10	Buravova, Ulyana           	Буравова, Ульяна          	LB1	RUS	1.46,05	
11	Shestakova, Darya          	Шестакова, Дарья          	LB1	RUS	1.47,15	PR SB
12	Anikeeva, Yana             	Аникеева, Яна             	LB1	RUS	1.49,95	SB

3000m Women - Junior B - 6 February 2016
1	Zhidkova, Natalya (2000)   	Жидкова, Наталья (2000)   	LB1	RUS	5.29,10	
2	Postrigan, Arina           	                          	LB2	RUS	5.29,88	
3	Buravova, Ulyana           	Буравова, Ульяна          	LB1	RUS	5.47,10	
4	Igumnova, Darya            	Игумнова, Дарья           	LB1	RUS	5.47,99	
5	Beresneva, Elizaveta       	Береснева, Елизавета      	LB1	RUS	5.51,32	PR SB
6	Zajceva, Alina (1999)      	Зайцева, Алина (1999)     	LB2	RUS	6.01,30	
7	Petruchenko, Alina         	Петрученко, Алина         	LB2	RUS	6.01,81	
8	Frizon, Anastasiya         	Фризон, Анастасия         	LB2	RUS	6.01,86	
9	Anikeeva, Yana             	Аникеева, Яна             	LB1	RUS	6.05,60	PR SB
10	Shestakova, Darya          	Шестакова, Дарья          	LB1	RUS	6.05,93	PR SB
11	Petruchenko, Aleksandra    	Петрученко, Александра    	LB2	RUS	6.14,57	

1000m Women - Junior C - 6 February 2016
1	Migova, Sofiya             	Мигова, София             	LC1	RUS	1.31,82	
2	Vashkene, Anna             	Вашкене, Анна             	LC2	RUS	1.37,62	
3	Knyazeva, Tatyana          	Князева, Татьяна          	LC1	RUS	1.40,06	
4	Nosova, Aleksandra         	Носова, Александра        	LC1	RUS	1.40,27	
5	Smorudova, Kseniya         	Сморудова, Ксения         	LC1	RUS	1.40,70	SB
6	Ivanova, Anastasiya (2002) 	Иванова, Анастасия (2002) 	LC1	RUS	1.41,10	SB
7	Bugaeva, Viktoriya         	Бугаева, Виктория         	LC2	RUS	1.41,25	SB
8	Glodya, Daniela            	Глодя, Даниела            	LC2	RUS	1.41,92	
9	Zabrodina, Elizaveta       	Забродина, Елизавета      	LC1	RUS	1.42,11	
10	Proskurina, Viktoriya      	Проскурина, Виктория      	LC2	RUS	1.44,35	
11	Budaeva, Ekaterina         	Будаева, Екатерина        	LC2	RUS	1.45,15	
12	Zavarzina, Veronika        	Заварзина, Вероника       	LC2	RUS	1.45,18	
13	Kim, Valeriya              	Ким, Валерия              	LC2	RUS	1.47,25	
14	Skrinnik, Anastasiya       	Скринник, Анастасия       	LC2	RUS	1.49,45	
15	Nesterova, Alina           	Нестерова, Алина          	LC2	RUS	1.52,40	SB
16	Rachenko, Sofiya           	Раченко, София            	LC2	RUS	1.58,39	PR SB
17	Nikolova, Arina            	Николова, Арина           	LC1	RUS	1.59,35	
18	Asonkova, Yuliya           	Асонкова, Юлия            	LC2	RUS	2.00,79	
19	Volozhaninova, Milena      	Воложанинова, Милена      	LC1	RUS	2.06,92	
20	Myakshina, Aleksandra      	Мякшина, Александра       	LC1	RUS	2.12,24	PR SB
21	Menshina, Arina            	Меньшина, Арина           	LC1	RUS	2.13,74	PR SB
DNF	Shipova, Valeriya          	Шипова, Валерия           	LC2	RUS	DNF	
DNF	Kholopova, Marina          	Холопова, Марина          	LC2	RUS	DNF	

3000m Women - Junior C - 6 February 2016
1	Migova, Sofiya             	Мигова, София             	LC1	RUS	5.31,39	
2	Vashkene, Anna             	Вашкене, Анна             	LC2	RUS	5.37,26	
3	Knyazeva, Tatyana          	Князева, Татьяна          	LC1	RUS	5.42,78	
4	Proskurina, Viktoriya      	Проскурина, Виктория      	LC2	RUS	5.43,05	
5	Zabrodina, Elizaveta       	Забродина, Елизавета      	LC1	RUS	5.47,07	
6	Nosova, Aleksandra         	Носова, Александра        	LC1	RUS	5.49,04	
7	Volozhaninova, Milena      	Воложанинова, Милена      	LC1	RUS	5.54,89	
8	Smorudova, Kseniya         	Сморудова, Ксения         	LC1	RUS	5.55,22	PR SB
9	Kim, Valeriya              	Ким, Валерия              	LC2	RUS	5.59,50	
10	Asonkova, Yuliya           	Асонкова, Юлия            	LC2	RUS	6.00,05	SB
11	Glodya, Daniela            	Глодя, Даниела            	LC2	RUS	6.02,50	
12	Zavarzina, Veronika        	Заварзина, Вероника       	LC2	RUS	6.11,88	
13	Budaeva, Ekaterina         	Будаева, Екатерина        	LC2	RUS	6.12,23	
14	Nesterova, Alina           	Нестерова, Алина          	LC2	RUS	6.12,27	PR SB
15	Skrinnik, Anastasiya       	Скринник, Анастасия       	LC2	RUS	6.26,73	
DNF	Shipova, Valeriya          	Шипова, Валерия           	LC2	RUS	DNF	
DNF	Bugaeva, Viktoriya         	Бугаева, Виктория         	LC2	RUS	DNF	

500m Men - Junior B - 5 February 2016
1	Kiyashko, Pavel            	Кияшко, Павел             	MB1	RUS	40,31	
2	Neklyudov, Vitalij         	Неклюдов, Виталий         	MB1	RUS	41,27	
3	Loginov, Sergei (1999)     	Логинов, Сергей (1999)    	MB1	RUS	41,71	
4	Bazhenov, Aleksandr        	Баженов, Александр        	MB2	RUS	41,81	
5	Averin, Dmitrij            	                          	MB2	RUS	42,00	
6	Sherstnev, Aleksandr (1999)	Шерстнев, Александр (1999)	MB2	RUS	42,18	
7	Parshukov, Svyatoslav      	Паршуков, Святослав       	MB1	RUS	42,61	
8	Kapustin, Daniil           	                          	MB2	RUS	42,79	
9	Fedorov, Maksim (1999)     	Федоров, Максим (1999)    	MB1	RUS	42,90	
10	Titov, Vladislav           	Титов, Владислав          	MB1	RUS	42,92	
11	Samuchenko, Denis          	                          	MB2	RUS	43,27	
12	Shkolin, Egor              	Школин, Егор              	MB2	RUS	43,31	
13	Baranov, Maksim            	Баранов, Максим           	MB1	RUS	43,39	
14	Andronov, Ivan (2000)      	Андронов, Иван (2000)     	MB1	RUS	43,45	SB
15	Khokhlov, Vitalij          	Хохлов, Виталий           	MB2	RUS	43,74	
16	Kim, Maksim                	Ким, Максим               	MB2	RUS	44,37	
17	Pirozhnikov, Mikhail       	Пирожников, Михаил        	MB2	RUS	45,93	
18	Karpenko, Taras            	Карпенко, Тарас           	MB1	RUS	47,24	PR SB
19	Savelev, Valerij           	Савельев, Валерий         	MB2	RUS	47,44	
20	Rostovskij, Oleg           	Ростовский, Олег          	MB2	RUS	49,74	SB
21	Chirkov, Sergej (1999)     	Чирков, Сергей (1999)     	MB1	RUS	51,93	PR SB
22	Litvinov, Egor             	                          	MB1	RUS	52,65	SB
23	Sinelnik, Vasilij          	Синельник, Василий        	MB1	RUS	54,65	
24	Afonichev, Aleksandr       	                          	MB1	RUS	57,21	PR SB
25	Milenin, Aleksandr         	                          	MB2	RUS	1.00,02	
DNS	Zakharov, Ruslan (1998)    	Захаров, Руслан (1998)    	MB2	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Pustovojt, Maksim          	Пустовойт, Максим         	MB1	RUS	DNS	

3000m Men - Junior B - 5 February 2016
1	Kapustin, Daniil           	                          	MB2	RUS	4.40,81	
2	Shkolin, Egor              	Школин, Егор              	MB2	RUS	4.44,59	
3	Samuchenko, Denis          	                          	MB2	RUS	4.47,77	
4	Baranov, Maksim            	Баранов, Максим           	MB1	RUS	4.52,63	SB
5	Titov, Vladislav           	Титов, Владислав          	MB1	RUS	4.52,91	
6	Andronov, Ivan (2000)      	Андронов, Иван (2000)     	MB1	RUS	4.53,42	
7	Fedorov, Maksim (1999)     	Федоров, Максим (1999)    	MB1	RUS	4.59,54	PR SB
8	Loginov, Sergei (1999)     	Логинов, Сергей (1999)    	MB1	RUS	5.04,12	
9	Kulyba, Andrej             	Кулыба, Андрей            	MB1	RUS	5.04,91	
10	Milenin, Aleksandr         	                          	MB2	RUS	5.05,75	
11	Bazhenov, Aleksandr        	Баженов, Александр        	MB2	RUS	5.06,50	PR SB
12	Averin, Dmitrij            	                          	MB2	RUS	5.07,69	
13	Sherstnev, Aleksandr (1999)	Шерстнев, Александр (1999)	MB2	RUS	5.12,01	
14	Kiyashko, Pavel            	Кияшко, Павел             	MB1	RUS	5.15,70	
15	Savelev, Valerij           	Савельев, Валерий         	MB2	RUS	5.17,32	
16	Khokhlov, Vitalij          	Хохлов, Виталий           	MB2	RUS	5.20,45	
17	Sinelnik, Vasilij          	Синельник, Василий        	MB1	RUS	5.21,34	
18	Pirozhnikov, Mikhail       	Пирожников, Михаил        	MB2	RUS	5.21,39	
19	Neklyudov, Vitalij         	Неклюдов, Виталий         	MB1	RUS	5.33,42	SB
20	Parshukov, Svyatoslav      	Паршуков, Святослав       	MB1	RUS	5.44,80	
21	Chirkov, Sergej (1999)     	Чирков, Сергей (1999)     	MB1	RUS	5.52,35	PR SB
22	Karpenko, Taras            	Карпенко, Тарас           	MB1	RUS	6.00,61	PR SB

500m Men - Junior C - 5 February 2016
1	Nikulin, Ilya              	Никулин, Илья             	MC2	RUS	42,38	
2	Dubinin, Gleb              	Дубинин, Глеб             	MC2	RUS	42,45	
3	Bakhvalov, Maksim          	Бахвалов, Максим          	MC2	RUS	43,13	
4	Kryzhevskij, Arsenij       	Крыжевский, Арсений       	MC2	RUS	44,12	
5	Sivcev, Kirill             	Сивцев, Кирилл            	MC1	RUS	44,46	PR SB
6	Glazychev, Dmitrij         	Глазычев, Дмитрий         	MC2	RUS	45,18	PR SB
7	Korolev, Erik              	Королев, Эрик             	MC1	RUS	45,29	PR SB
8	Busygin, Aleksandr         	Бусыгин, Александр        	MC2	RUS	45,36	
8	Samulenkov, Aleksandr      	Самуленков, Александр     	MC1	RUS	45,36	
8	Dzhos, Artemij             	Джос, Артемий             	MC1	RUS	45,36	PR SB
11	Vasilevskij, Timofej       	Василевский, Тимофей      	MC1	RUS	45,81	
12	Zykin, Dmitrij (2000)      	Зыкин, Дмитрий (2000)     	MC2	RUS	46,64	
13	Sopochkin, Aleksandr       	Сопочкин, Александр       	MC2	RUS	47,26	PR SB
14	Semenyuk, Timofej          	Семенюк, Тимофей          	MC1	RUS	47,86	PR SB
15	Olikh, Daniil              	Олих, Даниил              	MC2	RUS	49,36	PR SB
16	Kolegov, Dmitrij           	Колегов, Дмитрий          	MC1	RUS	50,82	PR SB
17	Luzan, Mikhail             	Лузань, Михаил            	MC1	RUS	51,54	PR SB
18	Bolshakov, Dmitrij         	Большаков, Дмитрий        	MC1	RUS	51,74	
19	Litvinyuk, Pavel           	Литвинюк, Павел           	MC1	RUS	52,23	PR SB
20	Popov, Nikita              	Попов, Никита             	MC1	RUS	58,23	PR SB
21	Minin, Aleksandr           	Минин, Александр          	MC1	RUS	59,99	PR SB

1500m Men - Junior C - 5 February 2016
1	Kryzhevskij, Arsenij       	Крыжевский, Арсений       	MC2	RUS	2.18,90	
2	Dubinin, Gleb              	Дубинин, Глеб             	MC2	RUS	2.19,05	
3	Bakhvalov, Maksim          	Бахвалов, Максим          	MC2	RUS	2.20,24	
4	Sivcev, Kirill             	Сивцев, Кирилл            	MC1	RUS	2.23,00	PR SB
5	Dzhos, Artemij             	Джос, Артемий             	MC1	RUS	2.25,45	PR SB
6	Vasilevskij, Timofej       	Василевский, Тимофей      	MC1	RUS	2.26,12	
7	Korolev, Erik              	Королев, Эрик             	MC1	RUS	2.26,40	PR SB
8	Sopochkin, Aleksandr       	Сопочкин, Александр       	MC2	RUS	2.26,42	PR SB
9	Samulenkov, Aleksandr      	Самуленков, Александр     	MC1	RUS	2.26,65	
10	Busygin, Aleksandr         	Бусыгин, Александр        	MC2	RUS	2.26,82	
11	Nikulin, Ilya              	Никулин, Илья             	MC2	RUS	2.27,05	
12	Zykin, Dmitrij (2000)      	Зыкин, Дмитрий (2000)     	MC2	RUS	2.28,61	
13	Glazychev, Dmitrij         	Глазычев, Дмитрий         	MC2	RUS	2.29,97	
14	Kolegov, Dmitrij           	Колегов, Дмитрий          	MC1	RUS	2.45,94	PR SB
15	Luzan, Mikhail             	Лузань, Михаил            	MC1	RUS	2.47,20	PR SB
16	Bolshakov, Dmitrij         	Большаков, Дмитрий        	MC1	RUS	2.52,45	
17	Litvinyuk, Pavel           	Литвинюк, Павел           	MC1	RUS	2.57,34	PR SB

1500m Men - Junior B - 6 February 2016
1	Kapustin, Daniil           	                          	MB2	RUS	2.12,82	SB
2	Shkolin, Egor              	Школин, Егор              	MB2	RUS	2.13,25	
3	Samuchenko, Denis          	                          	MB2	RUS	2.13,29	SB
4	Sherstnev, Aleksandr (1999)	Шерстнев, Александр (1999)	MB2	RUS	2.13,33	
5	Milenin, Aleksandr         	                          	MB2	RUS	2.14,37	
6	Baranov, Maksim            	Баранов, Максим           	MB1	RUS	2.14,42	
7	Andronov, Ivan (2000)      	Андронов, Иван (2000)     	MB1	RUS	2.14,76	SB
8	Titov, Vladislav           	Титов, Владислав          	MB1	RUS	2.14,87	
9	Bazhenov, Aleksandr        	Баженов, Александр        	MB2	RUS	2.16,31	
10	Kiyashko, Pavel            	Кияшко, Павел             	MB1	RUS	2.16,95	
11	Averin, Dmitrij            	                          	MB2	RUS	2.17,90	
12	Khokhlov, Vitalij          	Хохлов, Виталий           	MB2	RUS	2.20,11	
13	Fedorov, Maksim (1999)     	Федоров, Максим (1999)    	MB1	RUS	2.20,13	
14	Neklyudov, Vitalij         	Неклюдов, Виталий         	MB1	RUS	2.21,19	
15	Pirozhnikov, Mikhail       	Пирожников, Михаил        	MB2	RUS	2.22,19	PR SB
16	Parshukov, Svyatoslav      	Паршуков, Святослав       	MB1	RUS	2.25,59	
17	Kim, Maksim                	Ким, Максим               	MB2	RUS	2.29,04	
18	Savelev, Valerij           	Савельев, Валерий         	MB2	RUS	2.31,98	
19	Sinelnik, Vasilij          	Синельник, Василий        	MB1	RUS	2.32,17	
20	Karpenko, Taras            	Карпенко, Тарас           	MB1	RUS	2.36,67	PR SB
21	Chirkov, Sergej (1999)     	Чирков, Сергей (1999)     	MB1	RUS	2.39,16	PR SB
DNS	Loginov, Sergei (1999)     	Логинов, Сергей (1999)    	MB1	RUS	DNS	

5000m Men - Junior B - 6 February 2016
1	Shkolin, Egor              	Школин, Егор              	MB2	RUS	8.03,64	
2	Kapustin, Daniil           	                          	MB2	RUS	8.08,21	
3	Samuchenko, Denis          	                          	MB2	RUS	8.15,15	SB
4	Baranov, Maksim            	Баранов, Максим           	MB1	RUS	8.22,10	PR SB
5	Andronov, Ivan (2000)      	Андронов, Иван (2000)     	MB1	RUS	8.25,09	PR SB
6	Titov, Vladislav           	Титов, Владислав          	MB1	RUS	8.27,67	PR SB
7	Milenin, Aleksandr         	                          	MB2	RUS	8.48,85	SB
8	Bazhenov, Aleksandr        	Баженов, Александр        	MB2	RUS	8.54,39	PR SB
9	Sherstnev, Aleksandr (1999)	Шерстнев, Александр (1999)	MB2	RUS	8.57,15	PR SB
10	Averin, Dmitrij            	                          	MB2	RUS	9.00,09	SB
11	Fedorov, Maksim (1999)     	Федоров, Максим (1999)    	MB1	RUS	9.05,55	PR SB
12	Savelev, Valerij           	Савельев, Валерий         	MB2	RUS	9.11,48	
13	Sinelnik, Vasilij          	Синельник, Василий        	MB1	RUS	9.22,07	
14	Pirozhnikov, Mikhail       	Пирожников, Михаил        	MB2	RUS	9.32,00	
15	Chirkov, Sergej (1999)     	Чирков, Сергей (1999)     	MB1	RUS	9.40,25	PR SB
16	Karpenko, Taras            	Карпенко, Тарас           	MB1	RUS	10.39,05	PR SB

1000m Men - Junior C - 6 February 2016
1	Dubinin, Gleb              	Дубинин, Глеб             	MC2	RUS	1.27,09	
2	Kryzhevskij, Arsenij       	Крыжевский, Арсений       	MC2	RUS	1.27,35	
3	Bakhvalov, Maksim          	Бахвалов, Максим          	MC2	RUS	1.27,82	
4	Sivcev, Kirill             	Сивцев, Кирилл            	MC1	RUS	1.29,20	PR SB
5	Samulenkov, Aleksandr      	Самуленков, Александр     	MC1	RUS	1.32,50	
6	Busygin, Aleksandr         	Бусыгин, Александр        	MC2	RUS	1.32,81	
7	Korolev, Erik              	Королев, Эрик             	MC1	RUS	1.33,29	PR SB
8	Vasilevskij, Timofej       	Василевский, Тимофей      	MC1	RUS	1.33,94	
9	Dzhos, Artemij             	Джос, Артемий             	MC1	RUS	1.34,00	PR SB
10	Zykin, Dmitrij (2000)      	Зыкин, Дмитрий (2000)     	MC2	RUS	1.35,41	
11	Sopochkin, Aleksandr       	Сопочкин, Александр       	MC2	RUS	1.35,45	PR SB
12	Glazychev, Dmitrij         	Глазычев, Дмитрий         	MC2	RUS	1.36,39	
13	Semenyuk, Timofej          	Семенюк, Тимофей          	MC1	RUS	1.40,95	PR SB
14	Olikh, Daniil              	Олих, Даниил              	MC2	RUS	1.43,34	PR SB
15	Kolegov, Dmitrij           	Колегов, Дмитрий          	MC1	RUS	1.45,05	PR SB
16	Litvinyuk, Pavel           	Литвинюк, Павел           	MC1	RUS	1.52,70	PR SB
17	Luzan, Mikhail             	Лузань, Михаил            	MC1	RUS	2.05,75	PR SB
18	Popov, Nikita              	Попов, Никита             	MC1	RUS	2.06,45	PR SB
19	Bolshakov, Dmitrij         	Большаков, Дмитрий        	MC1	RUS	2.07,22	
20	Minin, Aleksandr           	Минин, Александр          	MC1	RUS	2.11,84	PR SB

3000m Men - Junior C - 6 February 2016
1	Kryzhevskij, Arsenij       	Крыжевский, Арсений       	MC2	RUS	4.51,28	
2	Dubinin, Gleb              	Дубинин, Глеб             	MC2	RUS	4.59,86	
3	Dzhos, Artemij             	Джос, Артемий             	MC1	RUS	5.03,49	PR SB
4	Bakhvalov, Maksim          	Бахвалов, Максим          	MC2	RUS	5.05,70	SB
5	Zykin, Dmitrij (2000)      	Зыкин, Дмитрий (2000)     	MC2	RUS	5.09,64	
6	Busygin, Aleksandr         	Бусыгин, Александр        	MC2	RUS	5.12,25	
7	Vasilevskij, Timofej       	Василевский, Тимофей      	MC1	RUS	5.16,46	
8	Korolev, Erik              	Королев, Эрик             	MC1	RUS	5.17,01	PR SB
9	Samulenkov, Aleksandr      	Самуленков, Александр     	MC1	RUS	5.19,16	
10	Sopochkin, Aleksandr       	Сопочкин, Александр       	MC2	RUS	5.21,34	PR SB
11	Sivcev, Kirill             	Сивцев, Кирилл            	MC1	RUS	5.25,10	
12	Glazychev, Dmitrij         	Глазычев, Дмитрий         	MC2	RUS	5.25,60	
13	Bolshakov, Dmitrij         	Большаков, Дмитрий        	MC1	RUS	6.00,65	PR SB
14	Luzan, Mikhail             	Лузань, Михаил            	MC1	RUS	6.05,49	PR SB
15	Litvinyuk, Pavel           	Литвинюк, Павел           	MC1	RUS	6.14,82	PR SB
DNS	Kolegov, Dmitrij           	Колегов, Дмитрий          	MC1	RUS	DNS	

            

Native Language Names