Russia Cup
Kolomna
6 - 7 November 2008

500m Women - 6 November 2008
1	Shikhova, Yekaterina         	Шихова, Екатерина          	LSA	IAR	40,33	SB
2	Karlikova, Elena             	                           	LN1	IAR	41,16	PR SB
3	Smirnova, Anna (1985)        	Смирнова, Анна (1985)      	LSA	IAR	41,19	
4	Bezprizvannaya, Irina        	                           	LSA	IAR	41,69	SB
5	Abramovskaya, Elena          	                           	LN2	IAR	42,04	
6	Semyonova, Polina            	Семёнова, Полина           	LSA	IAR	42,13	SB
7	Lozovaya, Marina             	                           	LSA	IAR	42,16	
8	Rusaleva, Victoria           	                           	LSA	IAR	42,44	PR SB
9	Blednykh, Olga               	Бледных, Ольга             	LSA	IAR	42,60	SB
10	Kopylova, Mariya             	                           	LA2	IAR	42,84	
11	Guryleva, Tatyana            	                           	LN1	IAR	43,06	PR SB
12	Pershakova, Natalya          	                           	LN1	IAR	43,09	SB
13	Smirnova, Elena (1987)       	Смирнова, Елена (1987)     	LN2	IAR	43,70	SB
14	Voronczova, Anastasiya       	                           	LN1	IAR	44,34	
15	Morozova, Ekaterina (1988)   	                           	LN2	IAR	44,36	
16	Blinova, Yuliya              	Блинова, Юлия              	LN2	IAR	44,61	SB
17	Belyaeva, Anna (1987)        	Беляева, Анна (1987)       	LN3	IAR	45,80	SB
18	Soglobova, Marina            	                           	LN2	IAR	46,40	SB
DQ	Ermolina, Svetlana           	Ермолина, Светлана         	LN2	IAR	DQ	

1500m Women - 6 November 2008
1	Zadonskaya, Lada             	Задонская, Лада            	LN4	IAR	2.08,38	SB
2	Bezprizvannaya, Irina        	                           	LSA	IAR	2.08,65	
3	Pershakova, Natalya          	                           	LN1	IAR	2.08,97	SB
4	Smirnova, Anna (1985)        	Смирнова, Анна (1985)      	LSA	IAR	2.09,13	PR SB
5	Lozovaya, Marina             	                           	LSA	IAR	2.09,86	SB
6	Voronczova, Anastasiya       	                           	LN1	IAR	2.13,83	
7	Blinova, Yuliya              	Блинова, Юлия              	LN2	IAR	2.14,46	SB
8	Guryleva, Tatyana            	                           	LN1	IAR	2.14,75	PR SB
9	Morozova, Ekaterina (1988)   	                           	LN2	IAR	2.15,62	SB
10	Smirnova, Elena (1987)       	Смирнова, Елена (1987)     	LN2	IAR	2.18,12	SB
11	Soglobova, Marina            	                           	LN2	IAR	2.25,92	SB

500m Women - Junior - 6 November 2008
1	Kuleshova, Kristina          	Кулешова, Кристина         	LA2	IAR	40,90	SB
2	Sokhryakova, Elena           	Сохрякова, Елена           	LA1	IAR	41,43	PR SB
3	Golikova, Angelina           	Голикова, Ангелина         	LB2	IAR	41,53	
4	Safonova, Margarita          	                           	LA1	IAR	41,87	
5	Aseeva, Nadezhda             	Асеева, Надежда            	LA2	IAR	42,29	SB
6	Sadouskaya, Kseniya          	Садовская, Ксения          	LA1	IAB	42,62	SB
7	Dmitrieva, Evgeniia          	                           	LA1	IAR	42,86	SB
8	Spicza, Anastasiya           	                           	LA1	IAR	42,98	
9	Maslovskaya, Lyudmila        	Масловская, Людмила        	LB1	IAR	43,48	
10	Zajceva, Anna (1990)         	Зайцева, Анна (1990)       	LA2	IAR	43,57	SB
11	Lukashova, Anastasiya        	                           	LA1	IAR	43,71	
12	Sizova, Kseniya              	Сизова, Ксения             	LA1	IAR	43,84	
13	Glinkina, Sofiya             	                           	LA1	IAR	43,88	PR SB
14	Dushkova, Kristina           	                           	LA2	IAR	43,98	SB
15	Chernova, Anna (1992)        	                           	LB1	IAR	44,07	PR SB
16	Baliczkaya, Yana             	                           	LA2	IAR	44,80	
17	Ushakova, Tatyana            	Ушакова, Татьяна           	LB1	IAR	44,81	PR SB
18	Abdrakhmanova, Kristina      	Абдрахманова, Кристина     	LB2	IAR	44,89	PR SB
19	Krupko, Karina               	                           	LA2	IAB	44,99	SB
20	Salnikova, Marina            	Сальникова, Марина         	LYA	IAR	45,09	PR SB
21	Molchanova, Anastasiya (1994)	Молчанова, Анастасия (1994)	LC2	IAR	45,15	
22	Osipova, Anna (1991)         	Осипова, Анна (1991)       	LA1	IAR	45,26	
23	Zheleznova, Alyona           	Железнова, Алёна           	LA1	IAR	45,32	
24	Bogdanova, Irina             	Богданова, Ирина           	LB2	IAR	45,49	
25	Karaseva, Anastasiya         	Карасева, Анастасия        	LB2	IAR	45,70	PR SB
26	Shakova, Vera                	                           	LB2	IAR	45,72	PR SB
27	Artma, Tatyana               	Артма, Татьяна             	LB1	IAB	45,77	SB
28	Dyadkova, Darya              	                           	LA2	IAR	46,06	SB
29	Khruleva, Ekaterina          	Хрулева, Екатерина         	LB2	IAR	46,16	SB
30	Voronova, Irina              	Воронова, Ирина            	LA1	IAR	46,38	PR SB
31	Zhukova, Viktoriya           	Жукова, Виктория           	LB1	IAB	46,40	PR SB
32	Pavlichuk, Yana              	                           	LA2	IAR	46,53	SB
33	Bragina, Viktoriya (1990)    	Брагина, Виктория (1990)   	LA1	IAR	47,51	
34	Pozdeeva, Ekaterina          	                           	LB1	IAR	47,63	
35	Burykina, Valeriya           	                           	LB2	IAR	47,87	SB
36	Yulina, Kseniya              	                           	LA2	IAR	47,98	SB
37	Lapteva, Kseniya (1991)      	Лаптева, Ксения (1991)     	LB2	IAR	48,77	SB
38	Smetannikova, Aleksandra     	                           	LC1	IAR	49,61	SB
39	Nazarova, Lejla              	Назарова, Лейла            	LB1	IAR	49,73	PR SB
40	Larionova, Anastasiya        	                           	LC2	IAR	50,29	PR SB
41	Fedorova, Nadezhda           	Федорова, Надежда          	LB2	IAR	51,82	
42	Kostyuchenko, Anna           	                           	LB1	IAR	54,44	PR SB
DNF	Shamsutdinova, Inara         	Шамсутдинова, Инара        	LB2	IAR	DNF	
DNF	Lebedeva, Anna (1992)        	Лебедева, Анна (1992)      	LB1	IAR	DNF	

1500m Women - Junior - 6 November 2008
1	Safonova, Margarita          	                           	LA1	IAR	2.06,93	PR SB
2	Sokhryakova, Elena           	Сохрякова, Елена           	LA1	IAR	2.08,12	
3	Dmitrieva, Evgeniia          	                           	LA1	IAR	2.09,96	
4	Aseeva, Nadezhda             	Асеева, Надежда            	LA2	IAR	2.10,98	SB
5	Zajceva, Anna (1990)         	Зайцева, Анна (1990)       	LA2	IAR	2.11,30	PR SB
5	Abdrakhmanova, Kristina      	Абдрахманова, Кристина     	LB2	IAR	2.11,30	PR SB
7	Kashtanova, Tatyana          	Каштанова, Татьяна         	LA2	IAR	2.11,53	
8	Maslovskaya, Lyudmila        	Масловская, Людмила        	LB1	IAR	2.11,58	
9	Glinkina, Sofiya             	                           	LA1	IAR	2.11,80	
10	Chernova, Anna (1992)        	                           	LB1	IAR	2.12,65	
11	Spicza, Anastasiya           	                           	LA1	IAR	2.13,03	
12	Ushakova, Tatyana            	Ушакова, Татьяна           	LB1	IAR	2.13,77	
13	Lukashova, Anastasiya        	                           	LA1	IAR	2.13,93	PR SB
14	Krupko, Karina               	                           	LA2	IAB	2.15,79	PR SB
15	Osipova, Anna (1991)         	Осипова, Анна (1991)       	LA1	IAR	2.16,49	PR SB
16	Ma, Aleksandra               	                           	LA2	IAR	2.16,61	PR SB
17	Dushkova, Kristina           	                           	LA2	IAR	2.16,67	PR SB
18	Pavlichuk, Yana              	                           	LA2	IAR	2.16,93	SB
19	Shamsutdinova, Inara         	Шамсутдинова, Инара        	LB2	IAR	2.17,06	PR SB
20	Zhukova, Viktoriya           	Жукова, Виктория           	LB1	IAB	2.17,82	PR SB
21	Artma, Tatyana               	Артма, Татьяна             	LB1	IAB	2.18,84	PR SB
22	Pozdeeva, Ekaterina          	                           	LB1	IAR	2.19,36	PR SB
23	Dyadkova, Darya              	                           	LA2	IAR	2.19,38	PR SB
24	Shakova, Vera                	                           	LB2	IAR	2.20,14	PR SB
25	Bogdanova, Irina             	Богданова, Ирина           	LB2	IAR	2.20,54	
26	Molchanova, Anastasiya (1994)	Молчанова, Анастасия (1994)	LC2	IAR	2.20,65	
27	Khruleva, Ekaterina          	Хрулева, Екатерина         	LB2	IAR	2.21,31	PR SB
28	Bragina, Viktoriya (1990)    	Брагина, Виктория (1990)   	LA1	IAR	2.21,91	SB
29	Zheleznova, Alyona           	Железнова, Алёна           	LA1	IAR	2.22,10	PR SB
30	Karaseva, Anastasiya         	Карасева, Анастасия        	LB2	IAR	2.22,62	PR SB
31	Lebedeva, Anna (1992)        	Лебедева, Анна (1992)      	LB1	IAR	2.23,12	PR SB
32	Yulina, Kseniya              	                           	LA2	IAR	2.26,44	SB
33	Burykina, Valeriya           	                           	LB2	IAR	2.26,62	SB
34	Baliczkaya, Yana             	                           	LA2	IAR	2.37,47	
35	Fedorova, Nadezhda           	Федорова, Надежда          	LB2	IAR	2.47,17	PR SB

1000m Women - 7 November 2008
1	Lozovaya, Marina             	                           	LSA	IAR	1.25,13	
2	Semyonova, Polina            	Семёнова, Полина           	LSA	IAR	1.25,14	
3	Abramovskaya, Elena          	                           	LN2	IAR	1.26,08	
4	Guryleva, Tatyana            	                           	LN1	IAR	1.28,25	SB
5	Morozova, Ekaterina (1988)   	                           	LN2	IAR	1.28,55	SB
6	Smirnova, Elena (1987)       	Смирнова, Елена (1987)     	LN2	IAR	1.28,67	SB
7	Blednykh, Olga               	Бледных, Ольга             	LSA	IAR	1.28,81	SB
8	Ermolina, Svetlana           	Ермолина, Светлана         	LN2	IAR	1.30,71	SB
9	Belyaeva, Anna (1987)        	Беляева, Анна (1987)       	LN3	IAR	1.33,78	SB
10	Soglobova, Marina            	                           	LN2	IAR	1.35,86	SB
DNS	Karlikova, Elena             	                           	LN1	IAR	DNS	
DNS	Smirnova, Anna (1985)        	Смирнова, Анна (1985)      	LSA	IAR	DNS	
DNS	Kopylova, Mariya             	                           	LA2	IAR	DNS	
DNS	Voronczova, Anastasiya       	                           	LN1	IAR	DNS	

3000m Women - 7 November 2008
1	Shikhova, Yekaterina         	Шихова, Екатерина          	LSA	IAR	4.22,37	PR SB
2	Rusaleva, Victoria           	                           	LSA	IAR	4.26,03	
3	Zadonskaya, Lada             	Задонская, Лада            	LN4	IAR	4.30,20	
4	Pershakova, Natalya          	                           	LN1	IAR	4.31,76	SB
5	Bezprizvannaya, Irina        	                           	LSA	IAR	4.37,57	
6	Voronczova, Anastasiya       	                           	LN1	IAR	4.39,00	
7	Blinova, Yuliya              	Блинова, Юлия              	LN2	IAR	4.39,80	PR SB
8	Morozova, Ekaterina (1988)   	                           	LN2	IAR	4.48,88	SB
9	Smirnova, Elena (1987)       	Смирнова, Елена (1987)     	LN2	IAR	4.49,13	SB
10	Lozovaya, Marina             	                           	LSA	IAR	4.58,62	SB
11	Rubina, Elena                	Рубина, Елена              	L30	IAR	5.01,23	SB
12	Soglobova, Marina            	                           	LN2	IAR	5.13,31	SB
DNS	Smirnova, Anna (1985)        	Смирнова, Анна (1985)      	LSA	IAR	DNS	

1000m Women - Junior - 7 November 2008
1	Golikova, Angelina           	Голикова, Ангелина         	LB2	IAR	1.22,66	
2	Kuleshova, Kristina          	Кулешова, Кристина         	LA2	IAR	1.23,32	
3	Sokhryakova, Elena           	Сохрякова, Елена           	LA1	IAR	1.23,47	
4	Dmitrieva, Evgeniia          	                           	LA1	IAR	1.24,31	SB
5	Dushkova, Kristina           	                           	LA2	IAR	1.25,76	PR SB
6	Zajceva, Anna (1990)         	Зайцева, Анна (1990)       	LA2	IAR	1.26,35	SB
7	Glinkina, Sofiya             	                           	LA1	IAR	1.26,44	
8	Baliczkaya, Yana             	                           	LA2	IAR	1.26,65	
9	Lukashova, Anastasiya        	                           	LA1	IAR	1.27,63	PR SB
10	Spicza, Anastasiya           	                           	LA1	IAR	1.27,89	
11	Ushakova, Tatyana            	Ушакова, Татьяна           	LB1	IAR	1.29,46	PR SB
12	Shamsutdinova, Inara         	Шамсутдинова, Инара        	LB2	IAR	1.29,49	PR SB
13	Artma, Tatyana               	Артма, Татьяна             	LB1	IAB	1.30,36	SB
14	Molchanova, Anastasiya (1994)	Молчанова, Анастасия (1994)	LC2	IAR	1.30,39	
15	Osipova, Anna (1991)         	Осипова, Анна (1991)       	LA1	IAR	1.30,65	PR SB
16	Sizova, Kseniya              	Сизова, Ксения             	LA1	IAR	1.30,72	
17	Dyadkova, Darya              	                           	LA2	IAR	1.31,20	SB
18	Bogdanova, Irina             	Богданова, Ирина           	LB2	IAR	1.31,47	
19	Salnikova, Marina            	Сальникова, Марина         	LYA	IAR	1.31,89	PR SB
20	Karaseva, Anastasiya         	Карасева, Анастасия        	LB2	IAR	1.32,95	
21	Bragina, Viktoriya (1990)    	Брагина, Виктория (1990)   	LA1	IAR	1.33,14	
22	Voronova, Irina              	Воронова, Ирина            	LA1	IAR	1.33,22	PR SB
23	Burykina, Valeriya           	                           	LB2	IAR	1.37,23	SB
24	Lapteva, Kseniya (1991)      	Лаптева, Ксения (1991)     	LB2	IAR	1.38,71	SB
25	Larionova, Anastasiya        	                           	LC2	IAR	1.40,56	PR SB
26	Fedorova, Nadezhda           	Федорова, Надежда          	LB2	IAR	1.41,05	PR SB
27	Smetannikova, Aleksandra     	                           	LC1	IAR	1.41,38	PR SB
28	Nazarova, Lejla              	Назарова, Лейла            	LB1	IAR	1.46,55	PR SB
DNS	Chernova, Anna (1992)        	                           	LB1	IAR	DNS	
DNS	Abdrakhmanova, Kristina      	Абдрахманова, Кристина     	LB2	IAR	DNS	
DNS	Maslovskaya, Lyudmila        	Масловская, Людмила        	LB1	IAR	DNS	
DNS	Kashtanova, Tatyana          	Каштанова, Татьяна         	LA2	IAR	DNS	

3000m Women - Junior - 7 November 2008
1	Sokhryakova, Elena           	Сохрякова, Елена           	LA1	IAR	4.32,23	
2	Maslovskaya, Lyudmila        	Масловская, Людмила        	LB1	IAR	4.32,73	PR SB
3	Aseeva, Nadezhda             	Асеева, Надежда            	LA2	IAR	4.33,73	SB
4	Ushakova, Tatyana            	Ушакова, Татьяна           	LB1	IAR	4.35,55	
5	Dmitrieva, Evgeniia          	                           	LA1	IAR	4.38,74	
6	Glinkina, Sofiya             	                           	LA1	IAR	4.39,05	PR SB
7	Safonova, Margarita          	                           	LA1	IAR	4.39,40	SB
8	Zajceva, Anna (1990)         	Зайцева, Анна (1990)       	LA2	IAR	4.40,37	PR SB
9	Pavlichuk, Yana              	                           	LA2	IAR	4.42,36	
10	Baliczkaya, Yana             	                           	LA2	IAR	4.46,39	
11	Abdrakhmanova, Kristina      	Абдрахманова, Кристина     	LB2	IAR	4.50,28	
12	Ma, Aleksandra               	                           	LA2	IAR	4.54,35	PR SB
13	Shamsutdinova, Inara         	Шамсутдинова, Инара        	LB2	IAR	4.57,07	PR SB
14	Lebedeva, Anna (1992)        	Лебедева, Анна (1992)      	LB1	IAR	5.03,32	PR SB
15	Osipova, Anna (1991)         	Осипова, Анна (1991)       	LA1	IAR	5.05,59	PR SB
16	Dyadkova, Darya              	                           	LA2	IAR	5.11,74	PR SB
DNS	Shakova, Vera                	                           	LB2	IAR	DNS	
DNS	Artma, Tatyana               	Артма, Татьяна             	LB1	IAB	DNS	
DNS	Pozdeeva, Ekaterina          	                           	LB1	IAR	DNS	
DQ	Spicza, Anastasiya           	                           	LA1	IAR	DQ	

500m Men - 6 November 2008
1	Bosenko, Maksim              	                           	MSA	IAR	36,63	SB
2	Starovojtov, Evgenij (1982)  	Старовойтов, Евгений (1982)	MSA	IAR	37,58	
3	Ermachenko, Denis            	                           	MN3	IAR	37,66	SB
4	Timakov, Denis               	                           	MSA	IAR	37,84	SB
5	Kolpakov, Evgenij            	Колпаков, Евгений          	MN3	IAR	38,01	SB
6	Kuznetsov, Artyom (1987)     	Кузнецов, Артем (1987)     	MN2	IAR	38,05	
7	Zhilskij, Sergej             	Жилский, Сергей            	MSA	IAR	38,14	SB
8	Rumyantsev, Alexander        	Румянцев, Александр        	MN3	IAR	38,16	PR SB
9	Balabanov, Fedor             	Балабанов, Федор           	MN1	IAR	38,29	SB
10	Fatiev, Kirill               	                           	MN1	IAR	38,37	SB
11	Gryaztsov, Sergey            	Грязцов, Сергей            	MN3	IAR	38,50	
12	Anisimov, Denis              	Анисимов, Денис            	MN2	IAR	38,70	SB
13	Fedotov, Dmitrij (1989)      	Федотов, Дмитрий (1989)    	MN1	IAR	38,72	PR SB
14	Kucherenko, Vasilij          	Кучеренко, Василий         	MN3	IAR	38,77	PR SB
15	Chernov, Pavel               	Чернов, Павел              	MN3	IAR	38,78	SB
16	Esin, Andrej                 	Есин, Андрей               	MN1	IAR	38,82	
17	Kashin, Anton (1985)         	Кашин, Антон (1985)        	MSA	IAR	38,89	SB
18	Shirokov, Vladimir           	Широков, Владимир          	MN1	IAR	39,08	PR SB
19	Masharov, Konstantin         	                           	MN1	IAR	39,09	
20	Tyurin, Dmitrij              	Тюрин, Дмитрий             	MN1	IAR	39,12	
21	Kondratev, Maksim            	Кондратьев, Максим         	MN1	IAR	39,20	SB
22	Seryaev, Yevgeny             	Серяев, Евгений            	MN1	IAR	39,26	SB
23	Budaev, Pavel                	Будаев, Павел              	MN2	IAR	39,36	SB
24	Pleshakov, Maksim            	                           	MN3	IAR	39,43	SB
25	Golubev, Aleksandr (1987)    	Голубев, Александр (1987)  	MN2	IAR	39,45	SB
26	Gubin, Vadim                 	                           	MN3	IAR	39,82	SB
27	Voronov, Anton               	Воронов, Антон             	MN1	IAR	39,87	PR SB
28	Bikchentaev, Damir           	Бикчентаев, Дамир          	MN1	IAR	39,94	
29	Shishkin, Dmitrij            	Шишкин, Дмитрий            	MN1	IAR	40,10	PR SB
30	Limarev, Aleksandr           	                           	MN2	IAR	40,12	PR SB
31	Okunev, Sergej               	                           	MN1	IAR	40,67	SB
32	Troegubov, Egor              	Троегубов, Егор            	MN2	IAR	40,76	PR SB
33	Krotov, Ilya                 	Кротов, Илья               	MN4	IAR	41,13	SB
34	Kondyrev, Nikita             	                           	MN2	IAR	41,99	SB
35	Sakharov, Aleksej            	                           	MN3	IAR	1.05,08	
DQ	Evteev, Nikita               	                           	MN1	IAR	DQ	

1500m Men - 6 November 2008
1	Rumyantsev, Alexander        	Румянцев, Александр        	MN3	IAR	1.51,73	PR SB
2	Gryaztsov, Sergey            	Грязцов, Сергей            	MN3	IAR	1.53,05	
3	Kashin, Anton (1985)         	Кашин, Антон (1985)        	MSA	IAR	1.53,33	SB
4	Anisimov, Denis              	Анисимов, Денис            	MN2	IAR	1.53,50	PR SB
5	Seryaev, Yevgeny             	Серяев, Евгений            	MN1	IAR	1.53,91	PR SB
6	Timakov, Denis               	                           	MSA	IAR	1.54,69	SB
7	Fedotov, Dmitrij (1989)      	Федотов, Дмитрий (1989)    	MN1	IAR	1.54,76	SB
8	Bosenko, Maksim              	                           	MSA	IAR	1.54,87	SB
9	Fatiev, Kirill               	                           	MN1	IAR	1.55,04	SB
10	Stolbov, Pyotr               	                           	MN3	IAR	1.56,34	SB
11	Shirokov, Vladimir           	Широков, Владимир          	MN1	IAR	1.56,55	SB
12	Kucherenko, Vasilij          	Кучеренко, Василий         	MN3	IAR	1.57,12	PR SB
13	Esin, Andrej                 	Есин, Андрей               	MN1	IAR	1.57,30	SB
14	Ermachenko, Denis            	                           	MN3	IAR	1.57,43	PR SB
15	Balabanov, Fedor             	Балабанов, Федор           	MN1	IAR	1.57,84	
16	Golubev, Aleksandr (1987)    	Голубев, Александр (1987)  	MN2	IAR	1.58,25	SB
17	Orlov, Boris                 	Орлов, Борис               	M45	IAR	1.58,49	SB
18	Budaev, Pavel                	Будаев, Павел              	MN2	IAR	1.58,71	SB
19	Shelukhanov, Maksim          	                           	MN1	IAR	1.59,29	SB
20	Voronov, Anton               	Воронов, Антон             	MN1	IAR	1.59,42	PR SB
21	Gubin, Vadim                 	                           	MN3	IAR	1.59,86	SB
22	Bikchentaev, Damir           	Бикчентаев, Дамир          	MN1	IAR	2.00,74	
23	Shishkin, Dmitrij            	Шишкин, Дмитрий            	MN1	IAR	2.00,84	SB
24	Troegubov, Egor              	Троегубов, Егор            	MN2	IAR	2.01,42	SB
25	Krotov, Ilya                 	Кротов, Илья               	MN4	IAR	2.01,43	SB
26	Shutkovskij, Kirill          	                           	MSA	IAR	2.02,36	PR SB
27	Limarev, Aleksandr           	                           	MN2	IAR	2.04,92	PR SB
28	Kondyrev, Nikita             	                           	MN2	IAR	2.07,19	PR SB
29	Ochkin, Kirill               	                           	MN1	IAR	2.11,98	
DNS	Starovojtov, Evgenij (1982)  	Старовойтов, Евгений (1982)	MSA	IAR	DNS	

500m Men - Junior - 6 November 2008
1	Makarov, Kirill              	Макаров, Кирилл            	MA2	IAR	37,78	
2	Razorenov, Aleksandr         	Разоренов, Александр       	MA2	IAR	38,10	PR SB
2	Vikulin, Yaroslav            	                           	MB2	IAR	38,10	SB
4	Kazimirenko, Evgenij         	Казимиренко, Евгений       	MA2	IAB	38,25	SB
5	Ignatenko, Zakhar            	Игнатенко, Захар           	MA2	IAR	38,39	
6	Vorobev, Aleksandr (1991)    	Воробьев, Александр (1991) 	MB2	IAR	38,67	
7	Gurkov, Yurij                	                           	MA1	IAR	38,78	
8	Golovizhnin, Ilya            	                           	MA2	IAR	38,84	PR SB
9	Viskovskij, Dmitrij          	Висковский, Дмитрий        	MA1	IAB	38,86	PR SB
10	Naumkin, Aleksej             	                           	MA2	IAR	38,93	
11	Yankovskij, Pavel            	Янковский, Павел           	MA1	IAR	38,94	SB
12	Trukhin, Andrej              	Трухин, Андрей             	MA2	IAR	38,95	SB
13	Kudryashov, Andrej           	Кудряшов, Андрей           	MA1	IAR	39,28	
14	Koval, Denis                 	Коваль, Денис              	MB2	IAR	39,43	SB
15	Starostin, Anton             	                           	MA1	IAR	39,44	
16	Kulikov, Roman               	Куликов, Роман             	MA1	IAR	39,50	SB
17	Bezryadin, Vitalij           	Безрядин, Виталий          	MA2	IAR	39,51	PR SB
18	Loskutov, Aleksandr          	Лоскутов, Александр        	MA1	IAR	39,68	PR SB
18	Vyslinskij, Pavel            	                           	MA2	IAR	39,68	PR SB
20	Makhov, Sergej               	                           	MB2	IAR	39,73	SB
21	Rybakov, Sergej              	Рыбаков, Сергей            	MA2	IAB	39,74	SB
22	Grushin, Sergej              	Грушин, Сергей             	MB2	IAR	39,85	
23	Korolev, Evgenij             	Королев, Евгений           	MB2	IAR	39,91	SB
24	Sajfullin, Rifat             	Сайфуллин, Рифат           	MN2	IAR	39,93	PR SB
25	Belyakov, Vitalij            	Беляков, Виталий           	MN2	IAR	39,95	SB
26	Klinov, Ignat                	                           	MB1	IAR	40,02	PR SB
27	Karpushov, Ruslan            	                           	MA1	IAR	40,07	PR SB
28	Khmelev, Anton               	                           	MA1	IAR	40,12	PR SB
29	Chikunov, Mark               	Чикунов, Марк              	MA1	IAR	40,18	SB
30	Maksimov, Anatolij           	Максимов, Анатолий         	MA1	IAR	40,20	PR SB
31	Chernov, Sergej              	Чернов, Сергей             	MB2	IAR	40,48	PR SB
32	Nazimov, Aleksandr           	                           	MA1	IAR	40,49	SB
33	Progonskij, Evgenij          	                           	MA2	IAR	40,53	SB
34	Zozulya, Semyon              	                           	MA2	IAR	40,59	SB
35	Baleevskij, Aleksandr        	                           	MA2	IAR	40,65	SB
36	Vasin, Egor                  	                           	MA1	IAR	40,77	
37	Ovshannikov, Ivan            	Овшанников, Иван           	MA2	IAR	40,80	PR SB
38	Ulyanov, Aleksandr (1990)    	Ульянов, Александр (1990)  	MA1	IAR	40,97	SB
39	Prokshin, Roman              	Прокшин, Роман             	MA2	IAR	40,99	SB
40	Garifullin, Renat            	                           	MA2	IAR	41,02	SB
41	Fishhev, Aleksandr           	                           	MA1	IAR	41,07	SB
42	Ershov, Kirill (1990)        	Ершов, Кирилл (1990)       	MA1	IAR	41,17	PR SB
43	Lupan, Aleksandr             	                           	MB1	IAR	41,19	PR SB
43	Roslyakov, Aleksej           	                           	MN2	IAR	41,19	PR SB
45	Zheltov, Igor                	                           	MA1	IAR	41,28	PR SB
45	Sudbinov, Nikolaj            	                           	MB2	IAR	41,28	PR SB
47	Volkov, Denis                	Волков, Денис              	MA1	IAR	41,32	PR SB
48	Kustov, Maksim               	                           	MB1	IAR	41,53	
49	Zvezdin, Aleksej             	Звездин, Алексей           	MC2	IAR	41,59	PR SB
50	Belyat, Sergej               	                           	MB2	IAR	41,61	PR SB
51	Voronin, Aleksandr           	Воронин, Александр         	MA1	IAR	41,71	PR SB
52	Zheltov, Dmitrij (1990)      	Желтов, Дмитрий (1990)     	MA1	IAR	41,89	
53	Shapovalov, Mikhail          	Шаповалов, Михаил          	MA1	IAR	42,03	
54	Cherdancev, Denis            	                           	MA1	IAR	42,19	PR SB
55	Redkin, Egor                 	Редькин, Егор              	MB1	IAR	42,26	PR SB
56	Volkov, Aleksej              	Волков, Алексей            	MB2	IAR	42,37	PR SB
57	Volkov, Pavel                	Волков, Павел              	MA1	IAR	42,46	
58	Sharov, Anton                	Шаров, Антон               	MB2	IAR	42,62	PR SB
59	Lebedev, Artem               	Лебедев, Артем             	MB1	IAR	43,24	PR SB
60	Okhotin, Aleksandr           	                           	MA2	IAR	43,49	
61	Gusev, Andrej (1992)         	Гусев, Андрей (1992)       	MB1	IAR	43,89	SB
62	Doronin, Aleksej             	Доронин, Алексей           	MC2	IAR	44,13	SB
63	Tyapkin, Grigorij            	                           	MB1	IAR	44,52	PR SB
64	Grishin, Pavel               	Гришин, Павел              	MA1	IAR	45,12	SB
65	Rusinov, Ilya                	                           	MA2	IAR	54,86	SB
66	Zharnakov, Aleksandr         	Жарнаков, Александр        	MB1	IAR	55,42	SB
67	Reshnyuk, Maksim             	                           	MB2	IAR	59,13	SB
68	Kolpakov, Anton              	Колпаков, Антон            	MA2	IAR	1.11,64	SB

1500m Men - Junior - 6 November 2008
1	Razorenov, Aleksandr         	Разоренов, Александр       	MA2	IAR	1.54,46	SB
2	Naumkin, Aleksej             	                           	MA2	IAR	1.55,52	SB
3	Ignatenko, Zakhar            	Игнатенко, Захар           	MA2	IAR	1.55,65	PR SB
4	Kolpakov, Anton              	Колпаков, Антон            	MA2	IAR	1.55,73	SB
5	Vikulin, Yaroslav            	                           	MB2	IAR	1.55,79	SB
6	Kudryashov, Andrej           	Кудряшов, Андрей           	MA1	IAR	1.58,14	SB
7	Vorobev, Aleksandr (1991)    	Воробьев, Александр (1991) 	MB2	IAR	1.58,44	PR SB
8	Karpushov, Ruslan            	                           	MA1	IAR	1.58,77	PR SB
9	Kulikov, Roman               	Куликов, Роман             	MA1	IAR	1.58,90	PR SB
10	Trukhin, Andrej              	Трухин, Андрей             	MA2	IAR	1.59,16	SB
11	Zozulya, Semyon              	                           	MA2	IAR	1.59,45	SB
12	Loskutov, Aleksandr          	Лоскутов, Александр        	MA1	IAR	1.59,69	PR SB
13	Gurkov, Yurij                	                           	MA1	IAR	2.00,02	SB
14	Golovizhnin, Ilya            	                           	MA2	IAR	2.00,53	SB
15	Yankovskij, Pavel            	Янковский, Павел           	MA1	IAR	2.00,59	PR SB
16	Vyslinskij, Pavel            	                           	MA2	IAR	2.01,23	PR SB
17	Bezryadin, Vitalij           	Безрядин, Виталий          	MA2	IAR	2.01,64	SB
18	Grushin, Sergej              	Грушин, Сергей             	MB2	IAR	2.01,70	SB
19	Korolev, Evgenij             	Королев, Евгений           	MB2	IAR	2.01,75	PR SB
20	Volkov, Pavel                	Волков, Павел              	MA1	IAR	2.01,90	PR SB
21	Khmelev, Anton               	                           	MA1	IAR	2.02,31	PR SB
22	Volkov, Denis                	Волков, Денис              	MA1	IAR	2.03,17	PR SB
23	Chikunov, Mark               	Чикунов, Марк              	MA1	IAR	2.03,46	SB
24	Fishhev, Aleksandr           	                           	MA1	IAR	2.03,57	SB
25	Reshnyuk, Maksim             	                           	MB2	IAR	2.03,74	PR SB
26	Klinov, Ignat                	                           	MB1	IAR	2.03,76	PR SB
27	Cherdancev, Denis            	                           	MA1	IAR	2.03,81	SB
28	Makhov, Sergej               	                           	MB2	IAR	2.03,94	
29	Baleevskij, Aleksandr        	                           	MA2	IAR	2.04,28	SB
30	Sajfullin, Rifat             	Сайфуллин, Рифат           	MN2	IAR	2.04,68	PR SB
31	Lupan, Aleksandr             	                           	MB1	IAR	2.05,53	PR SB
32	Nazimov, Aleksandr           	                           	MA1	IAR	2.05,57	PR SB
33	Vasin, Egor                  	                           	MA1	IAR	2.06,13	SB
34	Starostin, Anton             	                           	MA1	IAR	2.06,74	
35	Progonskij, Evgenij          	                           	MA2	IAR	2.06,91	SB
36	Chernov, Sergej              	Чернов, Сергей             	MB2	IAR	2.07,02	
37	Lebedev, Artem               	Лебедев, Артем             	MB1	IAR	2.07,98	PR SB
38	Voronin, Aleksandr           	Воронин, Александр         	MA1	IAR	2.08,59	PR SB
39	Zvezdin, Aleksej             	Звездин, Алексей           	MC2	IAR	2.08,61	PR SB
40	Garifullin, Renat            	                           	MA2	IAR	2.08,76	PR SB
41	Shapovalov, Mikhail          	Шаповалов, Михаил          	MA1	IAR	2.09,06	
42	Sudbinov, Nikolaj            	                           	MB2	IAR	2.09,48	PR SB
43	Belyat, Sergej               	                           	MB2	IAR	2.10,48	PR SB
44	Ulyanov, Aleksandr (1990)    	Ульянов, Александр (1990)  	MA1	IAR	2.10,97	SB
45	Zheltov, Igor                	                           	MA1	IAR	2.11,00	PR SB
46	Volkov, Aleksej              	Волков, Алексей            	MB2	IAR	2.11,25	PR SB
47	Sharov, Anton                	Шаров, Антон               	MB2	IAR	2.11,34	PR SB
48	Kustov, Maksim               	                           	MB1	IAR	2.11,44	
49	Redkin, Egor                 	Редькин, Егор              	MB1	IAR	2.12,05	
50	Zheltov, Dmitrij (1990)      	Желтов, Дмитрий (1990)     	MA1	IAR	2.12,11	PR SB
51	Zharnakov, Aleksandr         	Жарнаков, Александр        	MB1	IAR	2.12,27	PR SB
52	Tyapkin, Grigorij            	                           	MB1	IAR	2.12,61	PR SB
53	Maksimov, Anatolij           	Максимов, Анатолий         	MA1	IAR	2.13,62	PR SB
54	Doronin, Aleksej             	Доронин, Алексей           	MC2	IAR	2.14,98	PR SB
55	Gusev, Andrej (1992)         	Гусев, Андрей (1992)       	MB1	IAR	2.15,58	PR SB
56	Grishin, Pavel               	Гришин, Павел              	MA1	IAR	2.19,38	PR SB
57	Roslyakov, Aleksej           	                           	MN2	IAR	2.57,19	SB
DNS	Okhotin, Aleksandr           	                           	MA2	IAR	DNS	
DNF	Ershov, Kirill (1990)        	Ершов, Кирилл (1990)       	MA1	IAR	DNF	

1000m Men - 7 November 2008
1	Bosenko, Maksim              	                           	MSA	IAR	1.11,88	SB
2	Timakov, Denis               	                           	MSA	IAR	1.13,12	SB
3	Gryaztsov, Sergey            	Грязцов, Сергей            	MN3	IAR	1.14,20	SB
4	Evteev, Nikita               	                           	MN1	IAR	1.14,27	SB
5	Anisimov, Denis              	Анисимов, Денис            	MN2	IAR	1.14,46	SB
6	Kolpakov, Evgenij            	Колпаков, Евгений          	MN3	IAR	1.14,54	SB
7	Ermachenko, Denis            	                           	MN3	IAR	1.15,01	SB
8	Balabanov, Fedor             	Балабанов, Федор           	MN1	IAR	1.15,31	PR SB
9	Sakharov, Aleksej            	                           	MN3	IAR	1.15,52	
10	Masharov, Konstantin         	                           	MN1	IAR	1.15,67	PR SB
11	Kuznetsov, Artyom (1987)     	Кузнецов, Артем (1987)     	MN2	IAR	1.15,82	
12	Starovojtov, Evgenij (1982)  	Старовойтов, Евгений (1982)	MSA	IAR	1.16,05	SB
13	Zhilskij, Sergej             	Жилский, Сергей            	MSA	IAR	1.16,32	SB
14	Bikchentaev, Damir           	Бикчентаев, Дамир          	MN1	IAR	1.17,04	PR SB
15	Budaev, Pavel                	Будаев, Павел              	MN2	IAR	1.18,03	SB
16	Tyurin, Dmitrij              	Тюрин, Дмитрий             	MN1	IAR	1.18,76	
17	Chernov, Pavel               	Чернов, Павел              	MN3	IAR	1.19,32	SB
18	Kondratev, Maksim            	Кондратьев, Максим         	MN1	IAR	1.19,80	PR SB
19	Limarev, Aleksandr           	                           	MN2	IAR	1.20,04	SB
20	Okunev, Sergej               	                           	MN1	IAR	1.21,45	SB
21	Kondyrev, Nikita             	                           	MN2	IAR	1.22,74	PR SB
DNF	Pleshakov, Maksim            	                           	MN3	IAR	DNF	

5000m Men - 7 November 2008
1	Rumyantsev, Alexander        	Румянцев, Александр        	MN3	IAR	6.35,46	PR SB
2	Shirokov, Vladimir           	Широков, Владимир          	MN1	IAR	6.50,84	SB
3	Anisimov, Denis              	Анисимов, Денис            	MN2	IAR	6.51,27	SB
4	Kashin, Anton (1985)         	Кашин, Антон (1985)        	MSA	IAR	6.51,59	SB
5	Stolbov, Pyotr               	                           	MN3	IAR	6.53,36	PR SB
6	Gryaztsov, Sergey            	Грязцов, Сергей            	MN3	IAR	6.55,99	
7	Fatiev, Kirill               	                           	MN1	IAR	6.57,65	PR SB
8	Golubev, Aleksandr (1987)    	Голубев, Александр (1987)  	MN2	IAR	6.59,28	
9	Krotov, Ilya                 	Кротов, Илья               	MN4	IAR	7.01,52	
10	Seryaev, Yevgeny             	Серяев, Евгений            	MN1	IAR	7.02,59	SB
11	Fedotov, Dmitrij (1989)      	Федотов, Дмитрий (1989)    	MN1	IAR	7.03,25	PR SB
12	Gubin, Vadim                 	                           	MN3	IAR	7.09,70	PR SB
13	Shutkovskij, Kirill          	                           	MSA	IAR	7.10,57	PR SB
14	Kucherenko, Vasilij          	Кучеренко, Василий         	MN3	IAR	7.10,87	PR SB
15	Shishkin, Dmitrij            	Шишкин, Дмитрий            	MN1	IAR	7.11,75	PR SB
16	Voronov, Anton               	Воронов, Антон             	MN1	IAR	7.13,67	PR SB
17	Esin, Andrej                 	Есин, Андрей               	MN1	IAR	7.18,33	PR SB
18	Shelukhanov, Maksim          	                           	MN1	IAR	7.19,85	SB
19	Akindinov, Aleksandr         	Акиндинов, Александр       	M35	IAR	7.20,31	SB
20	Berezovskij, Sergej          	                           	MN4	IAR	7.26,08	SB
21	Troegubov, Egor              	Троегубов, Егор            	MN2	IAR	7.29,53	PR SB
22	Ochkin, Kirill               	                           	MN1	IAR	8.27,14	SB

1000m Men - Junior - 7 November 2008
1	Ignatenko, Zakhar            	Игнатенко, Захар           	MA2	IAR	1.14,47	PR SB
2	Makarov, Kirill              	Макаров, Кирилл            	MA2	IAR	1.14,70	SB
3	Vorobev, Aleksandr (1991)    	Воробьев, Александр (1991) 	MB2	IAR	1.15,63	PR SB
4	Yankovskij, Pavel            	Янковский, Павел           	MA1	IAR	1.16,07	PR SB
5	Zozulya, Semyon              	                           	MA2	IAR	1.17,66	SB
6	Koval, Denis                 	Коваль, Денис              	MB2	IAR	1.18,18	PR SB
7	Karpushov, Ruslan            	                           	MA1	IAR	1.18,27	PR SB
8	Vyslinskij, Pavel            	                           	MA2	IAR	1.18,33	PR SB
9	Loskutov, Aleksandr          	Лоскутов, Александр        	MA1	IAR	1.18,37	SB
10	Gurkov, Yurij                	                           	MA1	IAR	1.18,46	PR SB
11	Chikunov, Mark               	Чикунов, Марк              	MA1	IAR	1.18,83	PR SB
12	Bezryadin, Vitalij           	Безрядин, Виталий          	MA2	IAR	1.19,08	SB
13	Makhov, Sergej               	                           	MB2	IAR	1.19,43	PR SB
14	Starostin, Anton             	                           	MA1	IAR	1.19,70	
15	Korolev, Evgenij             	Королев, Евгений           	MB2	IAR	1.19,86	SB
16	Lupan, Aleksandr             	                           	MB1	IAR	1.20,33	PR SB
17	Chernov, Sergej              	Чернов, Сергей             	MB2	IAR	1.20,51	PR SB
18	Baleevskij, Aleksandr        	                           	MA2	IAR	1.20,56	SB
19	Klinov, Ignat                	                           	MB1	IAR	1.20,57	PR SB
20	Prokshin, Roman              	Прокшин, Роман             	MA2	IAR	1.20,61	SB
21	Progonskij, Evgenij          	                           	MA2	IAR	1.20,89	SB
22	Volkov, Denis                	Волков, Денис              	MA1	IAR	1.20,92	PR SB
23	Nazimov, Aleksandr           	                           	MA1	IAR	1.20,94	PR SB
24	Sajfullin, Rifat             	Сайфуллин, Рифат           	MN2	IAR	1.20,96	SB
25	Belyakov, Vitalij            	Беляков, Виталий           	MN2	IAR	1.20,97	SB
26	Kustov, Maksim               	                           	MB1	IAR	1.21,14	
27	Zheltov, Igor                	                           	MA1	IAR	1.21,75	PR SB
28	Ulyanov, Aleksandr (1990)    	Ульянов, Александр (1990)  	MA1	IAR	1.22,55	SB
28	Roslyakov, Aleksej           	                           	MN2	IAR	1.22,55	SB
30	Garifullin, Renat            	                           	MA2	IAR	1.22,68	PR SB
31	Shapovalov, Mikhail          	Шаповалов, Михаил          	MA1	IAR	1.22,77	
32	Zheltov, Dmitrij (1990)      	Желтов, Дмитрий (1990)     	MA1	IAR	1.22,84	PR SB
33	Ovshannikov, Ivan            	Овшанников, Иван           	MA2	IAR	1.23,28	SB
34	Maksimov, Anatolij           	Максимов, Анатолий         	MA1	IAR	1.23,85	PR SB
35	Zvezdin, Aleksej             	Звездин, Алексей           	MC2	IAR	1.24,25	PR SB
36	Redkin, Egor                 	Редькин, Егор              	MB1	IAR	1.24,40	PR SB
37	Volkov, Aleksej              	Волков, Алексей            	MB2	IAR	1.25,32	PR SB
38	Rusinov, Ilya                	                           	MA2	IAR	1.25,53	SB
39	Zharnakov, Aleksandr         	Жарнаков, Александр        	MB1	IAR	1.26,06	SB
40	Sharov, Anton                	Шаров, Антон               	MB2	IAR	1.26,31	PR SB
41	Gusev, Andrej (1992)         	Гусев, Андрей (1992)       	MB1	IAR	1.27,29	PR SB
42	Tyapkin, Grigorij            	                           	MB1	IAR	1.27,68	PR SB
43	Podolskij, Ivan              	Подольский, Иван           	MA1	IAR	1.27,73	
44	Doronin, Aleksej             	Доронин, Алексей           	MC2	IAR	1.28,47	SB
45	Grishin, Pavel               	Гришин, Павел              	MA1	IAR	1.31,36	PR SB
DNS	Sudbinov, Nikolaj            	                           	MB2	IAR	DNS	
DNS	Vasin, Egor                  	                           	MA1	IAR	DNS	

5000m Men - Junior - 7 November 2008
1	Razorenov, Aleksandr         	Разоренов, Александр       	MA2	IAR	6.53,53	SB
2	Vikulin, Yaroslav            	                           	MB2	IAR	7.07,37	SB
3	Naumkin, Aleksej             	                           	MA2	IAR	7.08,62	SB
4	Kudryashov, Andrej           	Кудряшов, Андрей           	MA1	IAR	7.10,61	SB
5	Kolpakov, Anton              	Колпаков, Антон            	MA2	IAR	7.11,45	PR SB
6	Golovizhnin, Ilya            	                           	MA2	IAR	7.12,50	PR SB
7	Cherdancev, Denis            	                           	MA1	IAR	7.16,32	PR SB
8	Kulikov, Roman               	Куликов, Роман             	MA1	IAR	7.16,99	PR SB
9	Loskutov, Aleksandr          	Лоскутов, Александр        	MA1	IAR	7.22,48	SB
10	Makarov, Kirill              	Макаров, Кирилл            	MA2	IAR	7.22,79	SB
11	Grushin, Sergej              	Грушин, Сергей             	MB2	IAR	7.23,83	SB
12	Baleevskij, Aleksandr        	                           	MA2	IAR	7.26,99	PR SB
13	Vyslinskij, Pavel            	                           	MA2	IAR	7.27,79	PR SB
14	Bezryadin, Vitalij           	Безрядин, Виталий          	MA2	IAR	7.28,98	
15	Ershov, Kirill (1990)        	Ершов, Кирилл (1990)       	MA1	IAR	7.29,53	PR SB
16	Prokshin, Roman              	Прокшин, Роман             	MA2	IAR	7.30,96	PR SB
17	Trukhin, Andrej              	Трухин, Андрей             	MA2	IAR	7.31,29	SB
18	Fishhev, Aleksandr           	                           	MA1	IAR	7.34,92	SB
19	Volkov, Denis                	Волков, Денис              	MA1	IAR	7.37,35	PR SB
20	Zozulya, Semyon              	                           	MA2	IAR	7.38,38	SB
21	Khmelev, Anton               	                           	MA1	IAR	7.38,63	PR SB
22	Lebedev, Artem               	Лебедев, Артем             	MB1	IAR	7.39,59	PR SB
23	Voronin, Aleksandr           	Воронин, Александр         	MA1	IAR	8.01,55	PR SB
DNF	Okhotin, Aleksandr           	                           	MA2	IAR	DNF	

            

Native Language Names