Baanwedstrijd Klasse 2
Enschede (NED)
10 January 2016

500m Women - 10 January 2016
1	Kleinsman, Nienke            	LN1	NED	41,68	
2	Janssen, Imke                	LA1	NED	43,42	
3	Gremmen, Lonneke             	LB2	NED	43,75	
4	Henckel, Claudia             	LSA	NED	43,94	SB
5	Bannink, Wietske             	LSA	NED	44,35	SB
6	Nauta, Esther                	LN4	NED	44,60	PR SB
7	Hollanders, Amée             	LYA	NED	45,53	PR SB
8	van Essen, Inge (1991)       	LSA	NED	45,71	
9	Smits, Chimene               	LB1	NED	46,15	SB
10	Steenhuis, Arenda            	LN3	NED	46,21	
11	van der Hoeven, Andra        	LN1	NED	46,33	PR SB
12	Kamphuis, Carolien           	L30	NED	46,36	
13	Woolderink, Nicole           	LA1	NED	46,38	
14	Gemmink, Rianne              	L30	NED	46,94	
15	Brons, Merel                 	LN3	NED	47,07	
16	ter Huurne, Nina             	LB2	NED	47,16	SB
17	Knol, Puck                   	LC1	NED	47,31	PR SB
18	van Hoeijen, Larissa         	LN2	NED	47,33	SB
19	Olde Wolsink, Iris           	LB2	NED	47,40	PR SB
20	Olsthoorn, Bente             	LC2	NED	49,03	
21	Nauta, Mignonne              	LB2	NED	49,13	SB
22	van Oosterom-Garritsen, Linda	L30	NED	49,69	
23	Grootenhaar, Pien            	LC2	NED	49,79	
24	Wilms, Julia                 	LC2	NED	49,80	
25	Bartelds, Demi               	LC1	NED	50,62	PR SB
26	Griepink, Britt              	LB2	NED	51,40	PR SB
27	Spel, Jip                    	LN3	NED	58,85	
28	Daling, Nika                 	LN3	NED	59,63	
DQ	Zijsveld, Ilse               	LC1	NED	DQ	

1000m Women - 10 January 2016
1	Gremmen, Lonneke             	LB2	NED	1.28,55	
2	Nauta, Esther                	LN4	NED	1.29,02	
3	Henckel, Claudia             	LSA	NED	1.29,78	SB
4	Janssen, Imke                	LA1	NED	1.30,03	
5	van Essen, Inge (1991)       	LSA	NED	1.32,34	SB
6	Bannink, Wietske             	LSA	NED	1.32,86	PR SB
7	Smits, Chimene               	LB1	NED	1.33,20	PR SB
8	Olde Wolsink, Iris           	LB2	NED	1.37,61	
9	Knol, Puck                   	LC1	NED	1.39,06	
10	Hollanders, Amée             	LYA	NED	1.39,32	PR SB
11	Grootenhaar, Pien            	LC2	NED	1.40,64	
12	Griepink, Britt              	LB2	NED	1.47,69	
13	Daling, Nika                 	LN3	NED	2.04,68	PR SB

1500m Women - 10 January 2016
1	Gemmink, Rianne              	L30	NED	2.20,83	PR SB
2	Steenhuis, Arenda            	LN3	NED	2.22,08	PR SB
3	Zijsveld, Ilse               	LC1	NED	2.24,23	PR SB
4	Kamphuis, Carolien           	L30	NED	2.25,21	PR SB
5	Woolderink, Nicole           	LA1	NED	2.25,54	SB
6	van Oosterom-Garritsen, Linda	L30	NED	2.28,86	
7	Wilms, Julia                 	LC2	NED	2.32,64	PR SB
8	Nauta, Mignonne              	LB2	NED	2.37,25	PR SB
9	Bartelds, Demi               	LC1	NED	2.37,71	PR SB
10	Olsthoorn, Bente             	LC2	NED	2.46,02	SB
11	Spel, Jip                    	LN3	NED	2.54,25	
DNS	ter Huurne, Nina             	LB2	NED	DNS	

3000m Women - 10 January 2016
1	Kleinsman, Nienke            	LN1	NED	4.34,42	PR SB
2	Brons, Merel                 	LN3	NED	4.52,30	
3	van der Hoeven, Andra        	LN1	NED	5.18,95	PR SB
4	van Hoeijen, Larissa         	LN2	NED	5.23,62	SB

500m Men - 10 January 2016
1	Grooters, Joost              	MSA	NED	37,96	
2	Kip, Rynald                  	MN1	NED	38,98	
2	Schoppink, Jeroen            	M30	NED	38,98	
4	Kuiper, Erik                 	MSA	NED	39,13	SB
5	Blenk, Ruben                 	MN1	NED	39,15	
6	Huizenga, Mike               	MA2	NED	39,94	
7	Oudshoorn, Vincent           	MN1	NED	40,02	
8	Slange, Tjitse               	MSA	NED	41,61	
9	Lammerink, Jasper            	MN3	NED	41,72	
10	Reiling, Mark                	M30	NED	41,80	
11	van der Ham, Stijn           	MB2	NED	42,07	
12	Zomer, Bas                   	MN3	NED	43,07	
13	Hoogers, Thomas              	MB2	NED	43,51	
14	Klaaskate, Vincent           	MB2	NED	43,81	
15	Hannessen, Ivar              	M45	NED	44,16	
16	van der Ham, Frank           	MB1	NED	44,28	
17	Kamermans, Michael           	MSA	NED	44,45	
18	Bevers, Mark                 	MB1	NED	44,55	
19	Leverink, Jasper             	MC1	NED	44,76	
20	van Hijum, Sybe              	MSA	NED	45,11	
21	Huizing, Jorick              	MC2	NED	45,32	
22	van Benthem, Jann            	M55	NED	45,56	
23	Westen, Mart                 	MC2	NED	45,59	PR SB
24	Damveld, Tristan             	MC2	NED	45,85	
25	Huttenhuis, Bas              	MYA	NED	46,72	PR SB
26	Nauta, Ferdinand             	M45	NED	47,45	SB
27	Laagland, Hidde              	MC1	NED	48,09	PR SB
28	van Savooijen, Victor        	MC2	NED	48,41	
29	Dijkstra, Jelmer             	MN1	NED	49,62	PR SB
DQ	Klaver, Nigel                	MB1	NED	DQ	

1000m Men - 10 January 2016
1	Grooters, Joost              	MSA	NED	1.15,97	
2	Blenk, Ruben                 	MN1	NED	1.17,29	
3	Kip, Rynald                  	MN1	NED	1.18,20	
4	Kuiper, Erik                 	MSA	NED	1.19,32	PR SB
5	Oudshoorn, Vincent           	MN1	NED	1.19,47	
6	Huizenga, Mike               	MA2	NED	1.23,13	
7	Slange, Tjitse               	MSA	NED	1.23,17	PR SB
8	Reiling, Mark                	M30	NED	1.24,28	SB
9	Zomer, Bas                   	MN3	NED	1.24,51	
10	Klaver, Nigel                	MB1	NED	1.25,14	
11	Leverink, Jasper             	MC1	NED	1.33,18	PR SB
12	Nauta, Ferdinand             	M45	NED	1.37,34	SB
13	Huttenhuis, Bas              	MYA	NED	1.37,64	PR SB
14	Laagland, Hidde              	MC1	NED	1.38,49	PR SB
15	van Savooijen, Victor        	MC2	NED	1.41,77	PR SB

1500m Men - 10 January 2016
1	Lammerink, Jasper            	MN3	NED	2.03,24	PR SB
2	van der Ham, Stijn           	MB2	NED	2.11,10	
3	van Hijum, Sybe              	MSA	NED	2.12,13	PR SB
4	Klaaskate, Vincent           	MB2	NED	2.13,77	PR SB
5	van der Ham, Frank           	MB1	NED	2.13,92	PR SB
6	Hannessen, Ivar              	M45	NED	2.14,26	SB
7	Bevers, Mark                 	MB1	NED	2.14,28	PR SB
8	van Benthem, Jann            	M55	NED	2.14,36	
9	Hoogers, Thomas              	MB2	NED	2.17,89	PR SB
10	Kamermans, Michael           	MSA	NED	2.20,66	PR SB
11	Westen, Mart                 	MC2	NED	2.23,56	PR SB
DNS	Damveld, Tristan             	MC2	NED	DNS	

3000m Men - 10 January 2016
1	Schoppink, Jeroen            	M30	NED	4.23,16	
2	Sytsma, Menno                	MN2	NED	4.29,45	SB
3	Huizing, Jorick              	MC2	NED	5.14,97	PR SB
4	Dijkstra, Jelmer             	MN1	NED	5.40,87	PR SB

            

Native Language Names