Zawody Kontrolne
Zakopane (POL)
12 - 13 December 2015

500m Ladies - 12 December 2015
1	Wójcik, Andżelika     	LA2	POL	42,41	
2	Fudalej, Angelika     	LN4	POL	43,25	
3	Hajduk, Joanna        	LB2	POL	45,09	
4	Glamkowska, Aleksandra	LA2	POL	45,46	
5	Wojtasik, Iga         	LB1	POL	46,62	
6	Kubin, Wiktoria       	LA1	POL	47,10	
7	Dymiszkiewicz, Aniela 	LA1	POL	47,17	
8	Szymańska, Klaudia    	LB1	POL	47,40	
9	Ustupska, Zofia       	LB2	POL	48,09	
10	Ustupska, Magdalena   	LC2	POL	50,04	PR SB
11	Szkurat, Gabriela     	LC2	POL	52,50	PR SB
12	Janduła, Natalia      	LB1	POL	53,26	

1000m Ladies - 12 December 2015
1	Fudalej, Angelika     	LN4	POL	1.23,59	
2	Wójcik, Andżelika     	LA2	POL	1.24,66	
3	Hajduk, Joanna        	LB2	POL	1.30,30	PR SB
4	Glamkowska, Aleksandra	LA2	POL	1.30,82	
5	Ustupska, Zofia       	LB2	POL	1.32,07	PR SB
6	Kubin, Wiktoria       	LA1	POL	1.32,48	
7	Wojtasik, Iga         	LB1	POL	1.32,95	PR SB
7	Szymańska, Klaudia    	LB1	POL	1.32,95	SB
9	Dymiszkiewicz, Aniela 	LA1	POL	1.33,88	SB
10	Scechura, Monika      	LB2	POL	1.36,28	
11	Janduła, Natalia      	LB1	POL	1.44,14	PR SB
12	Ustupska, Magdalena   	LC2	POL	1.46,93	PR SB
13	Szkurat, Gabriela     	LC2	POL	1.55,69	PR SB

500m Ladies - 13 December 2015
1	Fudalej, Angelika     	LN4	POL	42,76	
2	Hajduk, Joanna        	LB2	POL	44,09	PR SB
3	Glamkowska, Aleksandra	LA2	POL	45,04	PR SB
4	Ustupska, Zofia       	LB2	POL	46,14	SB
5	Wojtasik, Iga         	LB1	POL	46,32	
6	Kubin, Wiktoria       	LA1	POL	46,58	PR SB
7	Vodičková, Jana       	LN2	SVK	46,88	
8	Scechura, Monika      	LB2	POL	46,96	PR SB
9	Szymańska, Klaudia    	LB1	POL	46,97	
10	Dymiszkiewicz, Aniela 	LA1	POL	48,08	
11	Ustupska, Magdalena   	LC2	POL	50,07	
12	Janduła, Natalia      	LB1	POL	52,09	PR SB
13	Szkurat, Gabriela     	LC2	POL	55,09	
14	Tarchała, Amelia      	LYB	POL	1.00,54	SB

1500m Ladies - 13 December 2015
1	Hajduk, Joanna        	LB2	POL	2.20,23	
2	Glamkowska, Aleksandra	LA2	POL	2.24,09	
3	Ustupska, Zofia       	LB2	POL	2.24,92	
4	Kubin, Wiktoria       	LA1	POL	2.25,32	
5	Wojtasik, Iga         	LB1	POL	2.29,01	PR SB
6	Szymańska, Klaudia    	LB1	POL	2.29,71	
7	Dymiszkiewicz, Aniela 	LA1	POL	2.31,87	
8	Scechura, Monika      	LB2	POL	2.35,47	
9	Janduła, Natalia      	LB1	POL	2.46,19	PR SB

3000m Ladies - 13 December 2015
1	Fudalej, Angelika     	LN4	POL	4.38,28	

500m Men - 12 December 2015
1	Burzykowski, Dawid    	MA1	POL	38,56	
2	Wszołek, Kamil        	MA1	POL	38,90	
3	Janicki, Sebastian    	MA1	POL	39,03	
4	Drwięga, Marcel       	MA2	POL	39,80	
5	Janicki, Artur        	MA1	POL	39,87	
6	Palka, Szymon         	MA2	POL	40,45	
7	Jakubski, Radosław    	MA2	POL	40,78	PR SB
8	Wójcik, Adrian        	MA2	POL	40,93	
9	Krosny, Michał        	MB1	POL	41,09	
10	Jamrozy, Patrycjan    	MA1	POL	41,29	
11	Wąsek, Grzegorz       	MB2	POL	41,36	
12	Grzyb, Michał         	MB1	POL	41,68	
13	Kudyba, Aleksander    	MA1	POL	41,86	
14	Szydłowski, Kacper    	MB2	POL	42,60	
15	Mrugała, Szymon       	MA1	POL	42,91	
16	Zając, Robert         	MB1	POL	43,35	PR SB
17	Banachowicz, Kamil    	MA1	POL	43,47	PR SB
18	Milewski, Dawid       	MB1	POL	43,68	
19	Łuczkowski, Andrzej   	MB2	POL	43,83	
20	Szeliga, Krzysztof    	MA1	POL	44,34	SB
21	Wiercioch, Jan        	MB2	POL	44,84	
22	Tarchała, Kacper      	MC2	POL	51,47	SB
23	Walkosz, Bartłomiej   	MC1	POL	1.01,47	PR SB

1000m Men - 12 December 2015
1	Burzykowski, Dawid    	MA1	POL	1.16,21	
2	Janicki, Artur        	MA1	POL	1.18,15	
3	Wszołek, Kamil        	MA1	POL	1.18,80	
4	Palka, Szymon         	MA2	POL	1.19,67	PR SB
5	Drwięga, Marcel       	MA2	POL	1.19,69	
6	Wójcik, Adrian        	MA2	POL	1.19,84	PR SB
7	Jakubski, Radosław    	MA2	POL	1.20,12	PR SB
8	Jamrozy, Patrycjan    	MA1	POL	1.21,66	
9	Wąsek, Grzegorz       	MB2	POL	1.22,30	
10	Kudyba, Aleksander    	MA1	POL	1.23,21	
11	Krosny, Michał        	MB1	POL	1.24,24	SB
12	Grzyb, Michał         	MB1	POL	1.25,04	PR SB
13	Banachowicz, Kamil    	MA1	POL	1.27,35	PR SB
14	Zając, Robert         	MB1	POL	1.27,39	PR SB
15	Mrugała, Szymon       	MA1	POL	1.27,62	PR SB
16	Szydłowski, Kacper    	MB2	POL	1.28,10	
17	Łuczkowski, Andrzej   	MB2	POL	1.29,33	SB
18	Szeliga, Krzysztof    	MA1	POL	1.32,08	SB
19	Tarchała, Kacper      	MC2	POL	1.55,34	

500m Men - 13 December 2015
1	Jamrozy, Patrycjan    	MA1	POL	41,11	PR SB
2	Grzyb, Michał         	MB1	POL	41,48	
3	Wąsek, Grzegorz       	MB2	POL	41,49	
4	Krosny, Michał        	MB1	POL	41,51	
5	Kudyba, Aleksander    	MA1	POL	41,92	
6	Mrugała, Szymon       	MA1	POL	43,55	
7	Łuczkowski, Andrzej   	MB2	POL	43,61	SB
8	Szydłowski, Kacper    	MB2	POL	43,72	
9	Szeliga, Krzysztof    	MA1	POL	43,92	SB
10	Milewski, Dawid       	MB1	POL	44,04	
11	Zając, Robert         	MB1	POL	44,47	
12	Wiercioch, Jan        	MB2	POL	44,71	

1500m Men - 13 December 2015
1	Jamrozy, Patrycjan    	MA1	POL	2.09,29	
2	Wąsek, Grzegorz       	MB2	POL	2.10,90	
3	Grzyb, Michał         	MB1	POL	2.12,38	
4	Szydłowski, Kacper    	MB2	POL	2.15,20	
5	Kudyba, Aleksander    	MA1	POL	2.15,42	
6	Banachowicz, Kamil    	MA1	POL	2.15,50	PR SB
7	Zając, Robert         	MB1	POL	2.18,07	PR SB
8	Łuczkowski, Andrzej   	MB2	POL	2.20,30	SB
9	Wiercioch, Jan        	MB2	POL	2.20,36	
10	Mrugała, Szymon       	MA1	POL	2.24,64	SB
11	Szeliga, Krzysztof    	MA1	POL	2.31,14	SB

3000m Men - 13 December 2015
1	Krosny, Michał        	MB1	POL	4.33,04	
2	Milewski, Dawid       	MB1	POL	4.48,30	

            

Native Language Names