Utrecht City Bokaal (Holland Cup 1 Sprint)
Utrecht (NED)
12 - 13 December 2015

500m Ladies - 12 December 2015
1	Kuipers, Mayon          	LSA	NED	39,48	
2	Das, Anice              	L30	NED	39,90	
3	Gerritsen, Annette      	L30	NED	40,28	
4	Voskamp, Dione          	LA2	NED	40,45	SB
5	van der Schaar, Sanne   	LN4	NED	40,55	
6	Pater, Rosa             	LSA	NED	40,74	
7	Bannink, Danouk         	LA2	NED	40,85	
8	van Tol, Manouk         	LSA	NED	40,91	
9	van Elst, Isabelle      	LA1	NED	40,92	
10	van den Berge, Bente    	LN2	NED	41,10	
11	van Hemert, Roxanne     	LSA	NED	41,13	
12	Wubben, Steffi          	LN2	NED	41,38	
13	van der Meer, Maud      	LN2	NED	41,51	
13	Boogaard, Tessa         	LN1	NED	41,51	
15	Kleinsman, Nienke       	LN1	NED	41,70	
16	Hijlkema, Aveline       	LN1	NED	41,82	
17	Winkel, Fabiënne        	LN1	NED	41,88	
18	Harteveld, Leeyen       	LN2	NED	41,99	
18	Miedema, Lina           	LA1	NED	41,99	
20	de Jong, Letitia        	LN4	NED	42,08	
21	van der Neut, Tessa     	LN2	NED	42,15	
21	Weeland, Naomi          	LA2	NED	42,15	
23	Dam, Carmen             	LN1	NED	42,17	
24	Nieuwendorp, Esmeralda  	LSA	NED	42,21	
25	Dekker, Miranda         	LSA	NED	42,24	
26	Steunenberg, Marit      	LA1	NED	42,32	
27	Goeree, Mignon          	LSA	NED	42,36	
28	de Heer, Anne-Marthe    	LN4	NED	42,42	
29	Cnossen, Willemijn      	LN1	NED	42,67	
30	Blokker, Roza           	LSA	NED	42,80	
31	Bording, Edel Jasmijn   	LA2	NED	42,89	
32	van der Steen, Marjolein	LN1	NED	42,96	
DNF	Klijnstra, Moniek       	LN4	NED	DNF	

1000m Ladies - 12 December 2015
1	de Jong, Letitia        	LN4	NED	1.21,67	
2	Das, Anice              	L30	NED	1.21,69	
3	van Hemert, Roxanne     	LSA	NED	1.21,80	
4	van der Schaar, Sanne   	LN4	NED	1.23,08	
5	van Elst, Isabelle      	LA1	NED	1.23,47	
6	van Tol, Manouk         	LSA	NED	1.23,49	
7	Pater, Rosa             	LSA	NED	1.23,91	
8	Gerritsen, Annette      	L30	NED	1.24,34	
9	van der Meer, Maud      	LN2	NED	1.24,81	
10	Harteveld, Leeyen       	LN2	NED	1.25,06	
11	van den Berge, Bente    	LN2	NED	1.25,20	
11	Hijlkema, Aveline       	LN1	NED	1.25,20	
13	Blokker, Roza           	LSA	NED	1.25,36	
14	Dekker, Miranda         	LSA	NED	1.25,48	
15	Bannink, Danouk         	LA2	NED	1.25,52	
16	Kuipers, Mayon          	LSA	NED	1.25,74	
17	Goeree, Mignon          	LSA	NED	1.26,23	
18	Steunenberg, Marit      	LA1	NED	1.26,34	
19	Boogaard, Tessa         	LN1	NED	1.26,43	
20	Winkel, Fabiënne        	LN1	NED	1.26,56	
21	Miedema, Lina           	LA1	NED	1.26,68	
22	Wubben, Steffi          	LN2	NED	1.26,72	
23	Cnossen, Willemijn      	LN1	NED	1.26,86	
24	Voskamp, Dione          	LA2	NED	1.26,93	
25	Kleinsman, Nienke       	LN1	NED	1.27,00	
26	Weeland, Naomi          	LA2	NED	1.27,19	
27	van der Neut, Tessa     	LN2	NED	1.28,04	
28	Dam, Carmen             	LN1	NED	1.30,00	
29	de Heer, Anne-Marthe    	LN4	NED	1.30,36	
DNS	Nieuwendorp, Esmeralda  	LSA	NED	DNS	
DNS	Bording, Edel Jasmijn   	LA2	NED	DNS	
DNS	van der Steen, Marjolein	LN1	NED	DNS	
DNS	Klijnstra, Moniek       	LN4	NED	DNS	

1000m Ladies - Out of Competition - 12 December 2015
1	Smit, Janine            	LSA	NED	1.21,83	

500m Ladies - 13 December 2015
1	Das, Anice              	L30	NED	40,18	
2	Gerritsen, Annette      	L30	NED	40,35	
3	de Jong, Letitia        	LN4	NED	40,38	
4	Kuipers, Mayon          	LSA	NED	40,45	
5	Pater, Rosa             	LSA	NED	40,48	
6	van Hemert, Roxanne     	LSA	NED	40,73	
7	Voskamp, Dione          	LA2	NED	40,92	
8	van Elst, Isabelle      	LA1	NED	41,00	
9	Hijlkema, Aveline       	LN1	NED	41,21	
10	van den Berge, Bente    	LN2	NED	41,23	
11	Boogaard, Tessa         	LN1	NED	41,28	
12	van der Meer, Maud      	LN2	NED	41,37	
13	van Tol, Manouk         	LSA	NED	41,39	
14	Miedema, Lina           	LA1	NED	41,41	
15	Weeland, Naomi          	LA2	NED	41,47	
16	Bannink, Danouk         	LA2	NED	41,50	
17	Wubben, Steffi          	LN2	NED	41,53	
17	van der Schaar, Sanne   	LN4	NED	41,53	
19	Harteveld, Leeyen       	LN2	NED	41,61	
20	Kleinsman, Nienke       	LN1	NED	41,77	
21	Winkel, Fabiënne        	LN1	NED	41,89	
22	Goeree, Mignon          	LSA	NED	42,01	
23	van der Neut, Tessa     	LN2	NED	42,20	
24	Dam, Carmen             	LN1	NED	42,28	
25	Dekker, Miranda         	LSA	NED	42,31	
26	Blokker, Roza           	LSA	NED	42,47	
27	Steunenberg, Marit      	LA1	NED	42,61	
28	Cnossen, Willemijn      	LN1	NED	42,87	

1000m Ladies - 13 December 2015
1	van Hemert, Roxanne     	LSA	NED	1.20,38	
2	Das, Anice              	L30	NED	1.20,79	
3	Pater, Rosa             	LSA	NED	1.21,54	
4	Gerritsen, Annette      	L30	NED	1.21,88	
5	van der Schaar, Sanne   	LN4	NED	1.22,30	
6	Harteveld, Leeyen       	LN2	NED	1.22,75	
7	Hijlkema, Aveline       	LN1	NED	1.22,79	
8	Boogaard, Tessa         	LN1	NED	1.22,80	
9	van Elst, Isabelle      	LA1	NED	1.22,90	
10	Goeree, Mignon          	LSA	NED	1.23,37	
11	van der Meer, Maud      	LN2	NED	1.23,55	
12	Kuipers, Mayon          	LSA	NED	1.23,61	
13	Dekker, Miranda         	LSA	NED	1.23,64	
14	van Tol, Manouk         	LSA	NED	1.23,98	
15	Blokker, Roza           	LSA	NED	1.24,11	
16	Wubben, Steffi          	LN2	NED	1.24,27	
17	Voskamp, Dione          	LA2	NED	1.24,41	
18	Bannink, Danouk         	LA2	NED	1.24,52	
19	Winkel, Fabiënne        	LN1	NED	1.24,56	
20	Kleinsman, Nienke       	LN1	NED	1.24,57	
21	van den Berge, Bente    	LN2	NED	1.24,61	
22	Miedema, Lina           	LA1	NED	1.24,80	
23	Cnossen, Willemijn      	LN1	NED	1.25,16	
24	Steunenberg, Marit      	LA1	NED	1.25,28	
25	van der Neut, Tessa     	LN2	NED	1.25,41	
26	Weeland, Naomi          	LA2	NED	1.25,98	
27	Dam, Carmen             	LN1	NED	1.27,43	
WDR	de Jong, Letitia        	LN4	NED	WDR	

500m Men - 12 December 2015
1	Ntab, Dai Dai           	MN2	NED	35,87	
2	Schipper, Pim           	MSA	NED	36,21	
3	van Oosten, Martijn     	MN4	NED	36,53	
4	de Vries, Sjoerd (1988) 	MSA	NED	36,63	
5	Born, Joost             	MN3	NED	36,64	
6	Romeijn, Aron           	MSA	NED	36,78	
7	Deelstra, Niek          	MA1	NED	36,96	
8	Nakamura, Kento         	MSA	JPN	36,98	
9	van Alphen, Lucas       	MSA	NED	36,99	
10	van Hasselt, Alexander  	MN3	NED	37,19	
11	Kersten, Cornelius      	MN2	GBR	37,23	SB
12	Cesar, Carlo            	MN4	NED	37,24	
13	Baks, Joep              	MA2	NED	37,34	
14	Roozen, Thijs           	MN2	NED	37,35	
15	van Leen, Oscar         	MN4	NED	37,38	
16	Meijerink, Sander       	MN3	NED	37,40	
17	Schilders, Wessel       	MSA	NED	37,42	
18	Kant, Tom               	MA2	NED	37,58	
19	Nomden, Mark            	MA2	NED	37,65	
20	Govers, Thijs           	MA1	NED	37,73	
21	Scheffer, Frerik        	MN2	NED	37,81	
22	Schelling, Kevin        	MN1	NED	38,03	
23	Meereboer, Rudy         	MSA	NED	38,16	
24	Voets, Maico            	MN4	NED	38,21	
25	Gerritsen, Olof         	MN1	NED	38,43	
26	Horstman, Marc          	MN3	NED	38,57	
27	Kalverdijk, Joep        	MN1	NED	1.16,35	
28	Wijsman, Arvin          	MN2	NED	1.30,05	
DNF	Root, Floris            	MN1	NED	DNF	
DQ	Esders, Gijs            	MSA	NED	DQ	

1000m Men - 12 December 2015
1	Schipper, Pim           	MSA	NED	1.13,34	
2	van Oosten, Martijn     	MN4	NED	1.13,77	
3	de Vries, Sjoerd (1988) 	MSA	NED	1.14,11	
4	Born, Joost             	MN3	NED	1.14,17	
4	van Alphen, Lucas       	MSA	NED	1.14,17	
6	Meijerink, Sander       	MN3	NED	1.14,61	
7	Roozen, Thijs           	MN2	NED	1.15,04	
8	Baks, Joep              	MA2	NED	1.15,21	
9	Schilders, Wessel       	MSA	NED	1.15,27	
10	van Leen, Oscar         	MN4	NED	1.15,37	
11	Romeijn, Aron           	MSA	NED	1.15,39	
12	Esders, Gijs            	MSA	NED	1.15,40	
13	Nakamura, Kento         	MSA	JPN	1.15,51	
14	van Hasselt, Alexander  	MN3	NED	1.15,93	
15	Deelstra, Niek          	MA1	NED	1.16,13	
16	Scheffer, Frerik        	MN2	NED	1.16,32	
17	Govers, Thijs           	MA1	NED	1.16,44	
18	Cesar, Carlo            	MN4	NED	1.16,54	
19	Kersten, Cornelius      	MN2	GBR	1.16,67	
20	Nomden, Mark            	MA2	NED	1.16,71	
21	Meereboer, Rudy         	MSA	NED	1.17,31	
22	Voets, Maico            	MN4	NED	1.17,40	
23	Kant, Tom               	MA2	NED	1.17,53	
24	Kalverdijk, Joep        	MN1	NED	1.18,15	
25	Schelling, Kevin        	MN1	NED	1.18,30	
25	Horstman, Marc          	MN3	NED	1.18,30	
27	Gerritsen, Olof         	MN1	NED	1.19,40	
DNS	Wijsman, Arvin          	MN2	NED	DNS	
DNS	Root, Floris            	MN1	NED	DNS	
DQ	Ntab, Dai Dai           	MN2	NED	DQ	

500m Men - 13 December 2015
1	Schipper, Pim           	MSA	NED	36,18	
2	van Oosten, Martijn     	MN4	NED	36,30	
3	de Vries, Sjoerd (1988) 	MSA	NED	36,47	
4	Deelstra, Niek          	MA1	NED	36,52	
5	Born, Joost             	MN3	NED	36,67	
6	Romeijn, Aron           	MSA	NED	36,72	
7	van Alphen, Lucas       	MSA	NED	36,96	
8	Cesar, Carlo            	MN4	NED	37,03	SB
9	van Leen, Oscar         	MN4	NED	37,06	
10	van Hasselt, Alexander  	MN3	NED	37,07	
11	Nomden, Mark            	MA2	NED	37,12	
12	Schilders, Wessel       	MSA	NED	37,20	
13	Govers, Thijs           	MA1	NED	37,21	PR SB
14	Meijerink, Sander       	MN3	NED	37,25	
15	Roozen, Thijs           	MN2	NED	37,32	
16	Kersten, Cornelius      	MN2	GBR	37,40	
17	Esders, Gijs            	MSA	NED	37,45	
18	Scheffer, Frerik        	MN2	NED	37,57	
18	Nakamura, Kento         	MSA	JPN	37,57	
20	Meereboer, Rudy         	MSA	NED	37,65	
21	Horstman, Marc          	MN3	NED	38,30	
22	Schelling, Kevin        	MN1	NED	38,33	
23	Voets, Maico            	MN4	NED	38,41	
24	Gerritsen, Olof         	MN1	NED	38,60	
DQ	Kant, Tom               	MA2	NED	DQ	
DQ	Baks, Joep              	MA2	NED	DQ	

1000m Men - 13 December 2015
1	Schipper, Pim           	MSA	NED	1.11,70	
2	de Vries, Sjoerd (1988) 	MSA	NED	1.12,04	
3	Born, Joost             	MN3	NED	1.12,14	
4	van Oosten, Martijn     	MN4	NED	1.12,48	
5	van Alphen, Lucas       	MSA	NED	1.12,84	
6	Meijerink, Sander       	MN3	NED	1.12,93	
7	Roozen, Thijs           	MN2	NED	1.13,21	
8	Romeijn, Aron           	MSA	NED	1.13,26	
9	Baks, Joep              	MA2	NED	1.13,65	
10	Esders, Gijs            	MSA	NED	1.13,85	
11	Deelstra, Niek          	MA1	NED	1.13,89	
12	van Hasselt, Alexander  	MN3	NED	1.13,99	
13	van Leen, Oscar         	MN4	NED	1.14,35	
13	Scheffer, Frerik        	MN2	NED	1.14,35	
15	Nakamura, Kento         	MSA	JPN	1.14,73	
16	Kant, Tom               	MA2	NED	1.14,74	
17	Cesar, Carlo            	MN4	NED	1.14,89	
18	Govers, Thijs           	MA1	NED	1.15,02	
19	Nomden, Mark            	MA2	NED	1.15,27	
20	Schilders, Wessel       	MSA	NED	1.15,30	
21	Meereboer, Rudy         	MSA	NED	1.15,95	
22	Voets, Maico            	MN4	NED	1.16,06	
23	Gerritsen, Olof         	MN1	NED	1.17,01	
24	Horstman, Marc          	MN3	NED	1.17,43	
25	Schelling, Kevin        	MN1	NED	1.17,62	
DNF	Kersten, Cornelius      	MN2	GBR	DNF	

            

Native Language Names